5 days of Italy 2014lun 07/07/2014 21:04
Classifica tempi intermedi - Day 1 - Turciogenerato da OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
M Elite (80)5.7 km 280 Disl.22 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(43)2(48)3(60)4(49)5(38)6(44)7(50)8(39)9(85)10(61)11(106)12(64)13(37)14(83)
15(84)16(53)17(54)18(57)19(51)20(72)21(55)22(100)A
 
11025Joakim Svensk45:541:354:205:406:548:3511:3113:5014:4216:3117:1120:3521:2023:3530:53
Stora Tuna OK1:352:451:201:141:412:562:190:521:490:403:240:452:157:18
32:2434:3735:5540:2741:1342:2544:0145:2045:54
1:312:131:184:320:461:121:361:190:34
21026Anton Sjökvist48:131:114:136:107:269:2213:2315:4816:5218:2319:0522:4323:3425:5233:36
Stora Tuna OK1:113:021:571:161:564:012:251:041:310:423:380:512:187:44
35:0836:3637:5642:2143:0844:1746:0947:3848:13
1:321:281:204:250:471:091:521:290:35
3910Tuomas Mattila50:501:274:356:327:399:1812:2016:1717:3118:5719:4223:5424:5027:0935:27
Vehkalahden Veikot1:273:081:571:071:393:023:571:141:260:454:120:562:198:18
37:1038:3140:0444:4545:3747:0548:4150:0850:50
1:431:211:334:410:521:281:361:270:42
4637Espen Weltzien51:531:164:055:378:029:5113:4316:4617:4319:1320:0325:3427:0029:3236:51
Järla IF OK1:162:491:322:251:493:523:030:571:300:505:311:262:327:19
38:3639:5241:1845:3246:2647:3949:3851:1451:53
1:451:161:264:140:541:131:591:360:39
51561Matthias Merz51:560:544:196:107:249:0711:5417:5018:5420:2821:1125:1025:5728:2336:36
OLG Rymenzburg0:543:251:511:141:432:475:561:041:340:433:590:472:268:13
38:1040:0941:2746:1247:0248:2549:5451:2051:56
1:341:591:184:450:501:231:291:260:36
6634Peter Hemmyr52:141:225:006:478:0810:0614:0216:4217:5020:2221:2225:1926:3329:1537:40
Järla IF OK1:223:381:471:211:583:562:401:082:321:003:571:142:428:25
39:1440:3842:0146:2147:1148:1950:1351:3652:14
1:341:241:234:200:501:081:541:230:38
7908Janne Weckman54:251:064:165:437:249:1112:4715:5117:2718:4219:3323:3924:3227:2036:32
Vehkalahden Veikot1:063:101:271:411:473:363:041:361:150:514:060:532:489:12
38:2140:2742:0648:1249:0650:3252:1553:4454:25
1:492:061:396:060:541:261:431:290:41
81840Simonas Krepsta54:321:084:156:117:439:5314:3517:1118:2220:2521:2225:3826:5629:2337:45
Individuals/No club1:083:071:561:322:104:422:361:112:030:574:161:182:278:22
39:4942:1643:4748:2149:1750:4752:2453:5754:32
2:042:271:314:340:561:301:371:330:35
8225Oskar Ljungqvist54:322:045:427:118:4911:5416:1120:3221:4523:0323:5027:3428:3330:5338:58
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:043:381:291:383:054:174:211:131:180:473:440:592:208:05
40:4942:1543:4348:4049:3350:4652:2953:5554:32
1:511:261:284:570:531:131:431:260:37
101378Thomas Buehrer55:481:124:396:317:5410:1413:4316:0217:1518:5219:5524:3725:4328:3138:07
CA Rosé1:123:271:521:232:203:292:191:131:371:034:421:062:489:36
39:5042:0943:4248:4449:5651:2353:3655:0855:48
1:432:191:335:021:121:272:131:320:40
111332Erik Boman56:031:264:249:4911:0312:5517:1319:5620:5222:2623:0426:3327:2229:4537:48
Gävle OK1:262:585:251:141:524:182:430:561:340:383:290:492:238:03
40:0643:0244:4749:3550:3852:0553:4655:2756:03
2:182:561:454:481:031:271:411:410:36
121596Martin Binder56:082:095:127:2010:0912:2215:1917:4919:2120:5221:3425:2226:2429:0137:14
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt2:093:032:082:492:132:572:301:321:310:423:481:022:378:13
38:5340:0941:2950:1851:1552:3754:1255:3356:08
1:391:161:208:490:571:221:351:210:35
13128Sindre Rønning56:130:544:065:246:378:3612:1415:2716:4019:0519:5524:3325:3128:3238:35
Fossum IF0:543:121:181:131:593:383:131:132:250:504:380:583:0110:03
40:1643:0144:3749:5950:5552:1553:5455:3956:13
1:412:451:365:220:561:201:391:450:34
141564Jonas Merz56:250:595:597:238:4310:3714:2817:0518:1719:4720:3925:0025:5829:1538:19
OLG Rymenzburg0:595:001:241:201:543:512:371:121:300:524:210:583:179:04
41:3143:3645:0850:1451:0952:3354:2155:4956:25
3:122:051:325:060:551:241:481:280:36
151717Iurii Agafontcev56:491:184:496:207:3910:0614:0617:2318:2720:0120:5425:2126:2829:0240:16
Saint-Petersburg1:183:311:311:192:274:003:171:041:340:534:271:072:3411:14
42:1743:5245:2850:1351:1652:3454:2356:0956:49
2:011:351:364:451:031:181:491:460:40
16644Philipp Sauter56:510:544:006:077:259:3913:1219:2320:3922:0222:5628:1429:3032:1841:06
OLG Chur0:543:062:071:182:143:336:111:161:230:545:181:162:488:48
42:3944:0145:3450:3451:3053:0054:4156:1256:51
1:331:221:335:000:561:301:411:310:39
171824Hector Haines56:591:254:246:378:4011:4714:5617:4319:0020:4121:2026:3927:4332:3440:59
TEAM GB1:252:592:132:033:073:092:471:171:410:395:191:044:518:25
42:5344:5246:1651:1052:0653:3955:0456:2356:59
1:541:591:244:540:561:331:251:190:36
18928Marius Bjugan58:101:064:327:178:3810:5614:2817:2518:3119:5020:4125:4127:0829:5739:00
Halden SK1:063:262:451:212:183:322:571:061:190:515:001:272:499:03
40:5042:4544:3551:0952:2554:0655:5657:3058:10
1:501:551:506:341:161:411:501:340:40
19255Jakob Andersson58:280:514:107:498:5711:1015:5818:5420:1221:5222:5127:4330:1333:1441:53
Bredaryds SOK0:513:193:391:082:134:482:561:181:400:594:522:303:018:39
43:2744:5746:3152:0352:5854:2656:1558:0358:28
1:341:301:345:320:551:281:491:480:25
20824Tomi Mattila59:091:224:267:248:4211:1214:5620:1821:2922:4823:4527:4328:4231:2240:10
Angelniemen Ankkuri1:223:042:581:182:303:445:221:111:190:573:580:592:408:48
44:1445:5747:2152:4853:4055:0457:0358:3059:09
4:041:431:245:270:521:241:591:270:39
21222Eric Hansson59:191:054:277:248:4810:5014:4117:4119:0521:5323:1028:2729:4232:1942:52
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:053:222:571:242:023:513:001:242:481:175:171:152:3710:33
45:0146:3548:2053:1954:2455:4857:2158:3959:19
2:091:341:454:591:051:241:331:180:40
22633Morten Jarvis Westergård59:311:445:016:478:5110:5817:1020:0921:2522:5723:4227:4728:5231:5541:30
Järla IF OK1:443:171:462:042:076:122:591:161:320:454:051:053:039:35
43:3545:3447:0452:5254:0055:4557:3459:0159:31
2:051:591:305:481:081:451:491:270:30
231027Erik Blomgren59:341:074:026:159:0212:4816:2919:1320:2522:2324:5029:1931:0333:5042:42
Stora Tuna OK1:072:552:132:473:463:412:441:121:582:274:291:442:478:52
44:4846:3848:2953:2254:2055:4557:2058:5559:34
2:061:501:514:530:581:251:351:350:39
2485Viktor Antonsson59:491:075:096:328:2910:3515:3718:0119:1220:3421:2426:2027:2430:2340:50
Eksjö sok1:074:021:231:572:065:022:241:111:220:504:561:042:5910:27
43:0744:5946:5253:4554:4056:0757:4259:1159:49
2:171:521:536:530:551:271:351:290:38
25275Johan Hamelius59:521:244:487:068:3811:0514:0317:1318:4520:1021:0226:1827:4430:5440:21
OK Linné1:243:242:181:322:272:583:101:321:250:525:161:263:109:27
42:5944:4246:1552:0453:1754:5157:4459:1559:52
2:381:431:335:491:131:342:531:310:37
261656Daniel Hájek1:00:401:024:175:376:478:3313:1418:1424:5826:0730:3333:5534:4837:1045:54
Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.1:023:151:201:101:464:415:006:441:094:263:220:532:228:44
47:3248:5350:1854:5456:0257:1458:461:00:051:00:40
1:381:211:254:361:081:121:321:190:35
27492Marcus Berggren1:00:431:364:457:289:0910:5814:2918:5021:1423:0323:5228:1329:2232:1742:37
Nyköpings OK1:363:092:431:411:493:314:212:241:490:494:211:092:5510:20
44:2246:0448:0054:4055:4756:5658:341:00:021:00:43
1:451:421:566:401:071:091:381:280:41
28235Fredrik Ingelsson1:01:072:205:179:0110:4012:5116:3819:3421:0023:1525:2630:2031:3934:0644:46
Rehns BK2:202:573:441:392:113:472:561:262:152:114:541:192:2710:40
46:4748:4850:1855:0956:1257:3959:151:00:301:01:07
2:012:011:304:511:031:271:361:150:37
291292Ian Lawford1:01:221:294:277:429:0711:2116:0218:2219:3221:5823:3429:0230:2433:0042:51
Eureka Orienteers1:292:583:151:252:144:412:201:102:261:365:281:222:369:51
45:1347:4249:1754:5756:0057:3659:141:00:471:01:22
2:222:291:355:401:031:361:381:330:35
30702Einari Heinaro1:01:260:584:096:067:389:4715:4418:2520:5522:2723:1727:4928:4731:3240:16
Helsingin Suunnistajat0:583:111:571:322:095:572:412:301:320:504:320:582:458:44
43:3445:1046:4853:2955:0956:5458:501:00:361:01:26
3:181:361:386:411:401:451:561:460:50
31611Emil Kalered1:01:413:507:599:2610:5412:5417:4021:1523:3125:1426:0731:0532:0434:4943:39
OK Denseln3:504:091:271:282:004:463:352:161:430:534:580:592:458:50
46:2748:0850:0355:1956:2757:5959:371:01:021:01:41
2:481:411:555:161:081:321:381:250:39
321098Jan Flasar1:01:472:015:467:479:1811:3317:4720:4822:0823:3625:2829:3230:2633:4143:38
SK Praga2:013:452:011:312:156:143:011:201:281:524:040:543:159:57
45:4847:4449:2254:5056:0957:4659:421:01:081:01:47
2:101:561:385:281:191:371:561:260:39
331330Jakob Enmark1:02:391:514:437:3818:5820:5124:1126:4828:1729:3530:1934:5935:5138:4646:48
Gävle OK1:512:522:5511:201:533:202:371:291:180:444:400:522:558:02
49:1950:4252:1257:0157:4958:541:00:301:01:581:02:39
2:311:231:304:490:481:051:361:280:41
34915Aapo Laiho1:02:461:174:466:338:1810:5614:3421:1822:3724:5925:4730:5932:2135:2545:13
Vehkalahden Veikot1:173:291:471:452:383:386:441:192:220:485:121:223:049:48
47:5049:3551:2256:2157:2558:591:00:411:02:071:02:46
2:371:451:474:591:041:341:421:260:39
351557James Tullie1:02:492:357:118:4210:0912:1016:5720:2421:2424:0724:5929:5831:0234:4245:05
Badenoch and Strathspey OC2:354:361:311:272:014:473:271:002:430:524:591:043:4010:23
47:0448:4850:3356:1657:3259:051:00:491:02:121:02:49
1:591:441:455:431:161:331:441:230:37
36686Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:03:162:306:088:2010:4214:1019:3923:2825:1026:4527:3831:5332:5235:1945:13
SK Sirius - Nash Club2:303:382:122:223:285:293:491:421:350:534:150:592:279:54
47:1449:1750:5056:2357:3559:091:01:061:02:351:03:16
2:012:031:335:331:121:341:571:290:41
371301Joar Svartholm1:05:581:134:446:458:3113:1617:4327:3028:5330:2231:0735:1736:1338:4748:05
GAmmelstads IF1:133:312:011:464:454:279:471:231:290:454:100:562:349:18
50:1653:2854:5859:401:00:461:02:091:03:471:05:231:05:58
2:113:121:304:421:061:231:381:360:35
38911Jarkko Liuha1:06:001:565:127:188:3710:4816:0218:5620:1224:1525:0330:0331:2034:1043:47
Vehkalahden Veikot1:563:162:061:192:115:142:541:164:030:485:001:172:509:37
46:3051:1353:0158:581:00:061:01:381:03:261:05:111:06:00
2:434:431:485:571:081:321:481:450:49
391383Simo Martomaa1:07:031:185:009:1610:4713:1719:4225:3026:4027:5628:4634:0135:2537:5247:10
Kalevan Rasti1:183:424:161:312:306:255:481:101:160:505:151:242:279:18
49:0450:5052:311:00:101:01:181:02:451:04:461:06:211:07:03
1:541:461:417:391:081:272:011:350:42
401300Ivar Svartholm1:07:321:064:116:209:1114:0019:2622:4624:0926:1428:3733:2434:3037:3246:31
GAmmelstads IF1:063:052:092:514:495:263:201:232:052:234:471:063:028:59
50:4752:4754:251:00:361:01:541:03:391:05:311:07:041:07:32
4:162:001:386:111:181:451:521:330:28
4173Andreas Bergander1:07:553:216:328:3610:0813:1117:0819:5921:0722:2123:1427:5728:4837:4946:34
Eksjö sok3:213:112:041:323:033:572:511:081:140:534:430:519:018:45
48:5150:5352:361:00:491:01:541:03:501:05:421:07:151:07:55
2:172:021:438:131:051:561:521:330:40
421594Felix Meizer1:08:101:236:278:4810:3715:2319:4229:2831:0132:2733:1037:2338:1640:5549:51
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:235:042:211:494:464:199:461:331:260:434:130:532:398:56
52:0955:3157:001:01:381:02:441:04:111:05:511:07:291:08:10
2:183:221:294:381:061:271:401:380:41
431830Mavchun George1:09:113:128:0010:3512:1414:4919:0523:1724:3325:4826:3631:1332:4235:1345:25
Northern Wind3:124:482:351:392:354:164:121:161:150:484:371:292:3110:12
51:4954:1055:331:00:311:01:391:03:251:07:041:08:371:09:11
6:242:211:234:581:081:463:391:330:34
44931Lacho Iliev1:09:280:584:476:498:1310:2116:0923:0024:1927:5628:5933:2634:5738:2449:23
Halden SK0:583:492:021:242:085:486:511:193:371:034:271:313:2710:59
51:2553:4755:451:01:351:02:451:04:391:06:521:08:481:09:28
2:022:221:585:501:101:542:131:560:40
451234Oskar Carlborg1:09:481:225:208:049:4211:4514:4821:3322:3624:0425:1829:4630:4139:4548:37
Ok Måsen1:223:582:441:382:033:036:451:031:281:144:280:559:048:52
50:5552:5454:391:02:591:03:551:06:051:07:501:09:091:09:48
2:181:591:458:200:562:101:451:190:39
46315Oskar Røen1:10:301:045:387:199:1611:3816:5120:2622:5325:0626:0632:0833:1936:2648:01
Varegg Fleridrett1:044:341:411:572:225:133:352:272:131:006:021:113:0711:35
51:0553:4255:341:02:041:03:441:05:351:07:431:09:531:10:30
3:042:371:526:301:401:512:082:100:37
471698Brieuc Viel1:11:401:535:498:1911:2413:4321:2025:0626:2228:2530:0535:2236:2739:2848:28
JOG-Team1:533:562:303:052:197:373:461:162:031:405:171:053:019:00
52:4855:4857:391:03:541:05:491:07:151:09:041:11:071:11:40
4:203:001:516:151:551:261:492:030:33
48475Beat Okle1:12:091:186:178:3213:3316:2320:3924:4126:2228:1129:2634:5936:0139:1850:44
OLC Winterthur1:184:592:155:012:504:164:021:411:491:155:331:023:1711:26
53:0955:2857:161:04:071:05:341:07:181:09:161:11:171:12:09
2:252:191:486:511:271:441:582:010:52
49808Ben Mitchell1:13:212:056:539:0911:1113:0316:2526:2427:2429:0129:5736:2938:0840:5951:32
Sugar Loaf OK2:054:482:162:021:523:229:591:001:370:566:321:392:5110:33
55:3257:3559:161:05:511:06:581:09:141:11:201:12:451:13:2124:06
4:002:031:416:351:072:162:061:250:36*39
501101TomᚠLandovský1:13:501:305:099:4212:1514:3119:2523:2025:1527:1928:2435:0436:4639:5649:56
SK Praga1:303:394:332:332:164:543:551:552:041:056:401:423:1010:00
54:2756:1658:151:05:341:06:381:08:101:10:121:13:061:13:50
4:311:491:597:191:041:322:022:540:44
511593Tobias Killmann1:15:301:025:248:029:2911:5017:0421:3129:0531:4532:5538:3639:4244:3555:14
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:024:222:381:272:215:144:277:342:401:105:411:064:5310:39
57:2659:581:01:471:07:551:09:161:10:491:12:561:14:491:15:30
2:122:321:496:081:211:332:071:530:41
52715Emil Lauri1:15:441:144:145:467:1913:1120:1027:2328:2034:2035:2440:4641:4544:4156:11
Järla IF OK1:143:001:321:335:526:597:130:576:001:045:220:592:5611:30
58:191:00:391:02:231:08:191:09:241:10:571:13:081:14:591:15:44
2:082:201:445:561:051:332:111:510:45
53367Jyri Rantala1:15:462:576:428:4710:4613:1618:2322:1623:4825:3326:3332:4634:0537:5349:56
Koovee2:573:452:051:592:305:073:531:321:451:006:131:193:4812:03
52:3855:1157:091:06:191:08:211:10:251:12:561:15:011:15:46
2:422:331:589:102:022:042:312:050:45
54359Maxim Simakov1:17:141:207:5111:2115:3418:0624:2529:0130:3031:5432:5139:5541:1444:3956:13
BRIGHTNET1:206:313:304:132:326:194:361:291:240:577:041:193:2511:34
58:301:01:191:03:041:08:561:10:431:12:211:14:441:16:231:17:14
2:172:491:455:521:471:382:231:390:51
55708Dmytro Kosytsin1:19:221:3310:2012:1617:2127:2935:2639:1340:3742:2843:3048:3149:4352:331:03:03
SK SIRIUS1:338:471:565:0510:087:573:471:241:511:025:011:122:5010:30
1:04:551:06:321:08:221:13:121:14:151:15:401:17:181:18:381:19:22
1:521:371:504:501:031:251:381:200:44
561636Todd Neve1:23:051:306:018:5010:5413:5622:2226:3028:2230:5531:4937:5039:2143:1157:35
Melbourne Forest Racers1:304:312:492:043:028:264:081:522:330:546:011:313:5014:24
1:00:061:02:271:04:411:15:121:16:301:18:131:20:341:22:221:23:05
2:312:212:1410:311:181:432:211:480:43
571563Daniel Klauser1:23:201:015:288:4911:2013:1217:4524:5226:4230:1831:1939:0040:2844:5958:24
OLG Rymenzburg1:014:273:212:311:524:337:071:503:361:017:411:284:3113:25
1:01:501:04:231:06:571:16:051:17:121:18:421:20:381:22:301:23:20
3:262:332:349:081:071:301:561:520:50
58518Dieter Wolf1:25:411:427:209:2611:2614:3721:0625:2427:1030:5132:2739:4841:1646:3459:12
ULU`S REISEWELT1:425:382:062:003:116:294:181:463:411:367:211:285:1812:38
1:02:001:04:491:07:161:16:011:17:311:19:551:22:331:24:441:25:41
2:482:492:278:451:302:242:382:110:57
591818Jeff Teutsch1:26:192:346:498:5712:4315:4120:4824:5827:1529:3031:0740:2641:3345:2458:05
Ottawa Orienteering Club2:344:152:083:462:585:074:102:172:151:379:191:073:5112:41
1:02:031:06:451:11:061:17:341:18:591:20:511:23:151:25:281:26:19
3:584:424:216:281:251:522:242:130:51
601694Martin Okle1:27:041:476:4512:2014:1220:5225:0729:1731:3833:5035:1043:1444:2647:591:00:29
OLK Piz Hasi1:474:585:351:526:404:154:102:212:121:208:041:123:3312:30
1:03:341:06:151:08:301:18:001:19:361:21:451:24:061:26:111:27:04
3:052:412:159:301:362:092:212:050:53
611126Pierre Mahieu1:29:301:497:4211:0913:1316:5121:5026:5728:4832:5233:4741:0742:2246:0358:04
Tous Azimuts Douai1:495:533:272:043:384:595:071:514:040:557:201:153:4112:01
1:01:381:04:391:06:481:19:491:22:191:24:411:26:451:28:551:29:3031:42
3:343:012:0913:012:302:222:042:100:35*61
6228Andreas Grote1:30:082:056:258:3813:2615:3119:5026:4928:3638:5740:0846:4348:0752:071:05:14
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2:054:202:134:482:054:196:591:4710:211:116:351:244:0013:07
1:08:081:10:431:12:461:20:481:22:181:24:341:26:371:29:221:30:08
2:542:352:038:021:302:162:032:450:46
631696Robin Devrieux1:31:281:195:269:0512:3315:4022:2527:4930:3434:1335:2342:1343:4447:461:00:34
JOG-Team1:194:073:393:283:076:455:242:453:391:106:501:314:0212:48
1:06:081:11:311:14:221:23:071:24:311:26:231:28:401:30:321:31:28
5:345:232:518:451:241:522:171:520:56
64914Eero Inkeri1:33:052:067:4410:5613:1416:3524:3027:4829:1831:3132:3840:2542:1546:191:00:49
Vehkalahden Veikot2:065:383:122:183:217:553:181:302:131:077:471:504:0414:30
1:07:141:10:191:12:541:22:211:24:131:26:411:29:401:32:091:33:05
6:253:052:359:271:522:282:592:290:56
651767Guoxing Zhong1:35:412:066:038:5110:5914:0619:5724:4426:2928:3534:5740:5342:4445:4459:00
Learnjoy China2:063:572:482:083:075:514:471:452:066:225:561:513:0013:16
1:03:011:14:261:16:381:26:041:27:371:29:411:32:431:34:551:35:41
4:0111:252:129:261:332:043:022:120:46
661036Filipe Dias1:41:433:447:5311:2713:2824:3936:3040:4942:5249:4750:5656:4558:031:01:471:13:31
GD4Caminhos3:444:093:342:0111:1111:514:192:036:551:095:491:183:4411:44
1:17:381:21:481:24:111:32:521:34:021:36:111:39:181:41:001:41:43
4:074:102:238:411:102:093:071:420:43
67669Hans Talloen1:43:101:388:3811:2913:2817:1336:2043:1544:4346:5047:4053:4154:3357:231:06:23
Omega1:387:002:511:593:4519:076:551:282:070:506:010:522:509:00
1:10:591:14:321:16:461:34:521:36:371:38:481:40:351:42:341:43:10
4:363:332:1418:061:452:111:471:590:36
681166Daniele Meneghel2:14:422:128:5513:5916:2623:2132:2948:4051:4354:2655:571:04:001:05:581:11:141:32:38
G.S. Pavione - Imèr2:126:435:042:276:559:0816:113:032:431:318:031:585:1621:24
1:39:501:44:291:47:472:00:432:02:292:06:532:10:342:13:392:14:42
7:124:393:1812:561:464:243:413:051:03
 
631Nicholas MulderN.class.1:34-----------------------------------------------------------------
Rand Orienteering Club1:34
5:048:2810:4321:3023:0925:2827:4529:5130:51
3:303:242:1510:471:392:192:172:061:00
1837Eoin McColloughN.class.2:106:158:5110:4413:3818:4033:5435:23----------1:01:071:03:161:06:111:17:31
Three Rock Orienteering Club2:104:052:361:532:545:0215:141:2925:442:092:5511:20
1:20:221:22:251:24:441:33:231:35:141:37:121:39:211:41:111:41:57
2:512:032:198:391:511:582:091:500:46
1825Doug TullieN.class.2:01:222:04:222:06:402:07:532:09:292:13:072:16:592:18:03-----2:23:252:27:372:28:322:30:532:39:49
TEAM GB2:01:223:002:181:131:363:383:521:045:224:120:552:218:56
2:41:212:43:242:44:392:49:232:50:122:51:202:52:582:54:242:55:07
1:322:031:154:440:491:081:381:260:43
1467Simen AamodtRit----------------------------------------------------------------------
NTNUI
----------------------------------------15:08
15:08
1839Meth Cor IlhanRit2:5624:13------------------------------------------------------------
ODTU ODTU orienteering2:5621:17
------------------------------55:1658:1659:13
31:033:000:57
630Eugene BothaRit4:259:3419:1921:4624:3737:4142:3144:1547:5348:51--------------------
Rand Orienteering Club4:255:099:452:272:5113:044:501:443:380:58
1:01:01-------------------------1:17:36-----1:23:2946:52
12:1016:355:53*61
1712Andrew BarnettRit1:355:388:1810:1713:5820:3524:4126:4428:3429:4137:5839:5043:51-----
Bushflyers1:354:032:401:593:416:374:062:031:501:078:171:524:01
----------------------------------------
613Olle KaleredN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Denseln
----------------------------------------
18Jonathan Duran AguileraN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
----------------------------------------
1788Nikola MaksimovicN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OT RTANJ
----------------------------------------
640Erik AnderssonN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Järla IF OK
----------------------------------------
350Yasar Ismet DemirozN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
NEO OC
----------------------------------------
 
 
 
W Elite (37)4.7 km 230 Disl.19 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(79)2(60)3(65)4(59)5(56)6(107)7(103)8(54)9(53)10(34)11(63)12(62)13(102)14(57)
15(73)16(74)17(72)18(36)19(100)A
 
11833Sara Luescher43:081:414:596:299:0211:3312:5214:2119:0820:4321:4722:5524:5729:4432:54
Swiss Orienteering Team1:413:181:302:332:311:191:294:471:351:041:082:024:473:10
34:0335:5638:0241:2242:2243:08
1:091:532:063:201:000:46
21834Sabine Hauswirth45:191:494:406:348:3411:0513:0914:5718:1021:2322:1823:2325:3230:5733:18
Swiss Orienteering Team1:492:511:542:002:312:041:483:133:130:551:052:095:252:21
34:5336:5139:3143:4744:4345:19
1:351:582:404:160:560:36
31697Perrine Obstetar46:071:545:307:3810:0412:5416:4118:4522:1224:0725:1726:2728:0733:3535:28
JOG-Team1:543:362:082:262:503:472:043:271:551:101:101:405:281:53
36:5338:3941:3244:2745:3146:07
1:251:462:532:551:040:36
41096Adéla Jakobová47:191:585:187:1310:5313:5115:2617:2521:0623:1124:1325:1927:0433:0335:41
SK Praga1:583:201:553:402:581:351:593:412:051:021:061:455:592:38
37:0839:1642:0945:4046:3947:19
1:272:082:533:310:590:40
5635Elin Hemmyr Skantze48:283:367:309:1412:2715:1216:3718:3322:2123:5025:2026:2728:1732:3834:54
Järla IF OK3:363:541:443:132:451:251:563:481:291:301:071:504:212:16
35:5737:3040:0646:5447:4948:28
1:031:332:366:480:550:39
6416Mirjam Hellmüller51:032:095:538:1011:4815:1916:5319:2422:5825:0526:0727:3929:3835:0737:57
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell2:093:442:173:383:311:342:313:342:071:021:321:595:292:50
40:1642:4945:1749:2550:2451:03
2:192:332:284:080:590:39
7289Fabienne Wenger53:554:419:0711:2314:0917:2119:1921:1725:2927:0429:1730:3832:4738:5442:02
OLG Bern4:414:262:162:463:121:581:584:121:352:131:212:096:073:08
43:3846:2648:4852:1253:1753:55
1:362:482:223:241:050:38
8762Mia Taini54:072:336:408:4411:2714:4219:1121:2826:0627:5129:0430:2232:3738:4241:28
Jämsän Retki-Veikot2:334:072:042:433:154:292:174:381:451:131:182:156:052:46
43:1245:1348:0452:2453:2654:07
1:442:012:514:201:020:41
9379Fredrika Vångell54:485:499:2311:0615:5418:4422:0324:0928:1429:4431:0032:0233:5539:2442:58
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb5:493:341:434:482:503:192:064:051:301:161:021:535:293:34
44:1046:5749:3353:1354:0954:48
1:122:472:363:400:560:39
101547Anneke Hald Bjørgum56:022:417:059:0613:4716:4618:1721:1624:5426:3127:3828:4530:5839:3941:46
Kristiansand OK2:414:242:014:412:591:312:593:381:371:071:072:138:412:07
42:5145:0647:4051:5554:3256:02
1:052:152:344:152:371:30
11979Mette Hjerrild58:203:127:019:2112:3216:1218:1520:5726:1828:3430:3031:5734:2240:5443:57
OK PAN Aarhus3:123:492:203:113:402:032:425:212:161:561:272:256:323:03
45:2648:0052:4756:2957:3458:20
1:292:344:473:421:050:46
12473Regula Müller58:263:147:309:4112:2316:0418:2420:4125:1429:2930:5235:0037:2143:4045:59
OLC Winterthur3:144:162:112:423:412:202:174:334:151:234:082:216:192:19
47:5450:0452:5456:4457:4758:26
1:552:102:503:501:030:39
13194Elin Svensson59:183:458:3110:3713:4517:3619:4822:1226:0927:5629:2230:5133:5743:5046:55
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:454:462:063:083:512:122:243:571:471:261:293:069:533:05
48:1550:3753:4157:3958:3859:18
1:202:223:043:580:590:40
141558Jessica Tullie1:00:047:5111:5614:4419:3623:5025:2928:0833:0734:5436:0437:2739:3745:4748:27
Badenoch and Strathspey OC7:514:052:484:524:141:392:394:591:471:101:232:106:102:40
49:5552:0554:4358:2759:221:00:04
1:282:102:383:440:550:42
151622Laura Robertson1:00:372:277:319:3213:2216:4719:1621:5327:2830:1332:2433:4636:0544:2047:59
Orienteering Hutt Valley2:275:042:013:503:252:292:375:352:452:111:222:198:153:39
49:4151:4655:0058:4959:521:00:37
1:422:053:143:491:030:45
16412Maja Kunz1:00:502:117:429:3512:0214:5617:2220:1424:0726:5728:0532:1434:3041:5748:03
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell2:115:311:532:272:542:262:523:532:501:084:092:167:276:06
49:0652:0054:2959:021:00:051:00:5046:19
1:032:542:294:331:030:45*73
17980Ane Linde1:01:043:557:439:5613:0016:0217:5120:4429:0531:3832:5534:0536:4344:0146:25
OK PAN Aarhus3:553:482:133:043:021:492:538:212:331:171:102:387:182:24
47:4750:1255:5159:221:00:211:01:04
1:222:255:393:310:590:43
181348Rebecka Heinrup1:02:375:049:2811:4614:3917:4319:3521:5626:2828:3329:5532:4535:3544:2748:19
Tullinge SK5:044:242:182:533:041:522:214:322:051:222:502:508:523:52
50:0353:0656:421:00:531:01:511:02:37
1:443:033:364:110:580:46
191688Imogene Scott1:03:092:258:2610:3613:0316:2018:3020:3826:0927:5028:5630:1032:5538:5941:19
Nelson Orienteering Club2:256:012:102:273:172:102:085:311:411:061:142:456:042:20
47:1149:1356:051:01:241:02:261:03:09
5:522:026:525:191:020:43
20487Linnea Sundström1:07:327:4512:3214:4418:2021:2723:1125:3030:5632:4333:4539:0240:5646:2449:18
OK Renen7:454:472:123:363:071:442:195:261:471:025:171:545:282:54
52:4454:491:02:281:05:551:06:561:07:32
3:262:057:393:271:010:36
211512Radka Sklenarova1:08:282:307:369:4213:0917:0419:0121:4626:3328:5830:0431:5734:1242:4545:24
Hana Orienteering2:305:062:063:273:551:572:454:472:251:061:532:158:332:39
47:0051:231:02:471:06:411:07:481:08:28
1:364:2311:243:541:070:40
22638Josefin Persson1:09:093:108:1210:0613:0919:1220:4423:1027:3229:5131:0032:4335:1446:5153:10
Järla IF OK3:105:021:543:036:031:322:264:222:191:091:432:3111:376:19
54:3156:271:00:141:07:271:08:261:09:09
1:211:563:477:130:590:43
23604Marina Rosink1:09:283:4110:5113:1518:4823:1325:0828:1035:4339:3741:0442:3245:0151:3854:46
O-Zarya3:417:102:245:334:251:553:027:333:541:271:282:296:373:08
56:1958:321:02:231:07:391:08:471:09:28
1:332:133:515:161:080:41
241280Amanda Holmgren1:11:162:5415:1317:0019:2822:5826:2028:5032:4234:5836:0038:0640:0046:0248:38
Vittjärvs Ik2:5412:191:472:283:303:222:303:522:161:022:061:546:022:36
50:5158:151:01:211:09:351:10:341:11:16
2:137:243:068:140:590:42
251592Ursula Binder1:13:568:0312:4916:5019:5224:1126:0228:4133:2236:0037:1338:3841:0348:0052:51
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt8:034:464:013:024:191:512:394:412:381:131:252:256:574:51
54:3457:301:00:411:11:521:13:051:13:56
1:432:563:1111:111:130:51
2684Agnes Adolfsson1:14:212:268:1311:3416:2020:5724:1226:4531:3735:1136:2738:2940:5450:5953:57
Eksjö sok2:265:473:214:464:373:152:334:523:341:162:022:2510:052:58
1:00:271:03:041:06:411:12:271:13:401:14:21
6:302:373:375:461:130:41
27718Matleena Boström1:17:005:4710:1913:1616:4120:1822:1024:4635:1237:2738:4541:3443:5554:1859:27
IFK Lidingö SOK5:474:322:573:253:371:522:3610:262:151:182:492:2110:235:09
1:00:491:03:231:06:541:14:561:16:001:17:00
1:222:343:318:021:041:00
281695Naïs Devrieux1:19:463:368:4610:4413:0416:2518:1920:4747:2048:5649:5951:2753:571:01:551:04:49
JOG-Team3:365:101:582:203:211:542:2826:331:361:031:282:307:582:54
1:06:571:09:201:13:221:17:471:18:571:19:46
2:082:234:024:251:100:49
291764Yufen Xie1:24:015:2410:2813:1616:2021:4323:3526:4538:2240:1441:5443:2151:361:04:211:08:24
Learnjoy China5:245:042:483:045:231:523:1011:371:521:401:278:1512:454:03
1:10:241:13:241:17:521:22:231:23:251:24:01
2:003:004:284:311:020:36
30707Daria Tomash1:24:515:2810:4013:5122:0225:5427:4031:0037:3341:0342:4045:2847:411:00:411:03:49
SK SIRIUS5:285:123:118:113:521:463:206:333:301:372:482:1313:003:08
1:05:381:09:331:14:011:23:001:24:111:24:51
1:493:554:288:591:110:40
311138Agnes Mercier1:28:053:1110:2714:0319:2723:5826:2129:5538:4844:4246:4048:4251:201:01:091:06:11
Tous Azimuts Douai3:117:163:365:244:312:233:348:535:541:582:022:389:495:02
1:08:511:12:411:21:451:26:221:27:271:28:05
2:403:509:044:371:050:38
321035Liliana Oliveira1:37:514:3911:2414:3120:4226:5629:1933:5542:0845:0047:1649:2852:301:11:031:16:33
GD4Caminhos4:396:453:076:116:142:234:368:132:522:162:123:0218:335:30
1:19:371:22:241:29:541:35:501:37:031:37:51
3:042:477:305:561:130:48
33274Kerstin Burnett2:21:171:03:021:08:231:10:441:13:371:17:411:19:431:22:371:28:351:33:021:34:501:37:101:40:151:50:501:55:51
OK Linné1:03:025:212:212:534:042:022:545:584:271:482:203:0510:355:01
1:58:332:01:412:08:342:16:492:19:132:21:17
2:423:086:538:152:242:04
 
271Amanda ThellsénN.class.2:206:52-----19:3023:3025:1627:2333:1035:0536:4538:1940:4251:4855:29
OK Linné2:204:3212:384:001:462:075:471:551:401:342:2311:063:41
----------58:50-----1:02:581:03:54
3:214:080:56
1595Patrizia StögererRit6:3722:0729:2734:1237:5840:0243:0348:18------------------------------
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt6:3715:307:204:453:462:043:015:15
-------------------------
614Lovisa AdolfssonN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Denseln
-------------------------
320Gunhild Rogne HallandN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Varegg Fleridrett
-------------------------
 
 
 
M 10 (14)1.6 km 40 Disl.10 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(40)2(41)3(90)4(31)5(32)6(91)7(92)8(35)9(94)10(100)A
 
1451Flavian Koster13:271:292:343:144:275:587:219:3811:1112:2312:4713:27
Fanclub Hubmann1:291:050:401:131:311:232:171:331:120:240:40
2923Liam Wingstedt14:141:322:463:405:337:238:5210:1311:4413:0013:3514:14
Halden SK1:321:140:541:531:501:291:211:311:160:350:39
31089Alvin Craig19:098:4710:3311:1112:3013:5415:0615:5116:5618:0318:2819:09
OK Ravinen - Nacka8:471:460:381:191:241:120:451:051:070:250:41
4307Erlend Vrålstad Løvås20:352:345:436:558:4611:0913:4515:1616:5219:0619:5320:35
Varegg Fleridrett2:343:091:121:512:232:361:311:362:140:470:42
5125Håvard Birkeland21:471:333:235:098:0011:2313:3815:1218:5120:3721:0821:47
Fossum IF1:331:501:462:513:232:151:343:391:460:310:39
6202Kalle Öhlund22:168:5910:0711:0112:3514:2015:5816:5818:3920:5421:3222:1614:56
IK Hakarpspojkarna8:591:080:541:341:451:381:001:412:150:380:44*33
71118Adrian Cernin25:394:517:558:4810:3612:3419:4621:0422:4624:1624:4825:39
OK Barrandov4:513:040:531:481:587:121:181:421:300:320:51
8701Mikael Saranen28:398:099:4711:2513:4717:0720:1022:0524:3927:0327:4328:39
Helsingin Suunnistajat8:091:381:382:223:203:031:552:342:240:400:56
9419Evgeny Medvedev31:471:232:563:4422:3224:3426:0327:1628:3730:2130:5331:47
Jasmine1:231:330:4818:482:021:291:131:211:440:320:54
1060Malte Albinsson31:592:414:3414:3116:4620:0621:4523:0025:1830:3831:1631:59
OK Österåker2:411:539:572:153:201:391:152:185:200:380:43
11325Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik49:2711:3414:4015:3017:1331:1034:1636:0345:2148:1448:4449:27
Varegg Fleridrett11:343:060:501:4313:573:061:479:182:530:300:43
12180Ulysse Dannecker1:43:521:23:571:25:251:26:431:30:571:33:151:36:241:38:131:40:121:42:081:43:021:43:521:34:22
O'Jura1:23:571:281:184:142:183:091:491:591:560:540:50*33
 
363Jan LauensteinN.class.2:363:526:039:3812:0214:4916:0417:1018:46-----20:04
ANCO2:361:162:113:352:242:471:151:061:361:18
721Anders StorbratenN.part.--------------------------------------------------
IFK Lidingö SOK
 
 
 
M 12 (30)1.9 km 45 Disl.9 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(41)2(31)3(32)4(95)5(42)6(92)7(91)8(93)9(100)A
 
11020Mattias Östberg11:112:173:454:516:227:248:008:339:4910:3411:11
Stora Tuna OK2:171:281:061:311:020:360:331:160:450:37
21703Alexander Ivanov12:381:433:404:596:488:048:439:2610:5011:5712:38
Begun1:431:571:191:491:160:390:431:241:070:41
3955Kristian Boström13:211:463:314:516:378:309:089:5511:3812:3513:21
Lynx1:461:451:201:461:530:380:471:430:570:46
4983Adomas Casas13:541:503:435:107:068:469:3210:2512:0413:1113:54
Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK1:501:531:271:561:400:460:531:391:070:43
51013Ruggero Schiavi Cappello14:011:473:495:157:048:589:3910:3312:1813:1714:01
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.1:472:021:261:491:540:410:541:450:590:44
6797Jari Suter14:091:563:475:447:559:1110:0110:4412:3313:3014:09
OLG Cordoba Rütihof1:561:511:572:111:160:500:431:490:570:39
7774Basile Basset15:402:144:155:327:419:5710:4211:5613:5815:0115:40
Club des Sports de Montagne de2:142:011:172:092:160:451:142:021:030:39
8150Erik Bovallius16:041:483:355:016:317:598:439:2614:2215:1916:04
Järfälla OK1:481:471:261:301:280:440:434:560:570:45
9920Jussi Rantala16:282:234:406:258:3510:3911:3212:4714:4615:4716:28
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:232:171:452:102:040:531:151:591:010:41
1042Matteo Mandelli16:473:425:537:3710:0211:5112:3913:2415:0116:0716:47
polisportiva besanese3:422:111:442:251:490:480:451:371:060:40
111581Viktor Jellvert Börjeson17:184:276:227:4310:3111:5112:3813:2015:3216:3817:18
Göteborg-Majorna OK4:271:551:212:481:200:470:422:121:060:40
121520Matyas Jirka18:082:134:426:499:0911:3412:3213:3216:0517:2018:08
Hana Orienteering2:132:292:072:202:250:581:002:331:150:48
1333Jason Hayman19:004:116:338:1310:0611:4812:5313:5416:0618:1319:00
Varese Orienteering4:112:221:401:531:421:051:012:122:070:47
14646Fredrik Junevik20:101:413:304:456:4515:0615:4616:3618:2719:2820:10
Leksands OK1:411:491:152:008:210:400:501:511:010:42
15841Sakari Seppälä20:492:235:036:348:4715:2516:0717:0019:0620:0920:49
SK Uusi2:232:401:312:136:380:420:532:061:030:40
16667Tuur Kaelen22:262:308:4110:1412:2614:3415:2516:3120:2421:3322:26
Omega2:306:111:332:122:080:511:063:531:090:53
17127Olav Birkeland24:054:537:059:2613:0515:1916:2017:3321:2523:1724:05
Fossum IF4:532:122:213:392:141:011:133:521:520:48
18976Søren Skaug24:149:1411:5213:3215:2517:1618:0518:5522:1023:2424:1421:36
OK PAN Aarhus9:142:381:401:531:510:490:503:151:140:50*35
19903Emils Germanis25:361:333:114:245:4220:0420:4422:2223:5624:5225:36
Auseklis IK1:331:381:131:1814:220:401:381:340:560:44
20204Mattias Öhlund26:145:578:4010:1813:2521:0621:4322:3224:3525:3726:14
IK Hakarpspojkarna5:572:431:383:077:410:370:492:031:020:37
211471Eskil Fläck26:252:465:3510:5214:2917:5419:1820:5024:1425:3526:25
Grycksbo IFOK2:462:495:173:373:251:241:323:241:210:50
2248Simone Magenes28:386:0514:2516:3419:3521:5522:4723:3326:3527:5128:38
polisportiva besanese6:058:202:093:012:200:520:463:021:160:47
23294Kristoffer Kjene Haugland39:3716:0518:3320:0822:3231:4233:0034:3637:2638:4039:37
Varegg Fleridrett16:052:281:352:249:101:181:362:501:140:57
24314Martin Thomassen40:583:316:549:3113:5317:4918:5935:0438:0139:4540:58
Varegg Fleridrett3:313:232:374:223:561:1016:052:571:441:13
251485Afonso Carrico41:054:057:5110:1815:3029:0231:0333:1137:3140:0941:05
Ori Estarreja4:053:462:275:1213:322:012:084:202:380:56
26177Elliot Dannecker43:422:3026:2728:0230:2933:5635:2336:5440:5142:5543:42
O'Jura2:3023:571:352:273:271:271:313:572:040:47
271714Gaetano Ria1:00:5514:3823:1926:5333:1748:1050:3253:0958:0559:581:00:55
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR14:388:413:346:2414:532:222:374:561:530:57
 
1165Tiziano BettegaN.class.2:024:125:387:128:509:32-----10:4711:4912:26
G.S. Pavione - Imèr2:022:101:261:341:380:421:151:020:37
1045Jakob LerfN.class.2:234:566:448:4222:2723:20-----25:0628:2929:08
Swiss O Tours2:232:331:481:5813:450:531:463:230:39
1632Jensen KeyN.part.---------------------------------------------
Melbourne Forest Racers
 
 
 
M 14 (50)2.1 km 55 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(80)2(102)3(81)4(67)5(95)6(42)7(91)8(32)9(55)10(78)11(94)12(100)A
 
11500Michal Boranek18:512:064:395:356:5210:1512:2713:3714:3316:0416:5417:4818:1118:51
Hana Orienteering2:062:330:561:173:232:121:100:561:310:500:540:230:40
2896Sabin Coupat19:142:065:336:328:4711:4112:4913:5114:4116:1817:1218:1718:3919:14
LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR2:063:270:592:152:541:081:020:501:370:541:050:220:35
3867Simen Spets Storhov19:362:064:165:326:5911:3612:5514:3015:2216:5717:4718:3618:5919:36
Freidig - Storhov2:062:101:161:274:371:191:350:521:350:500:490:230:37
4817Eerik Nurminen19:422:013:485:087:3210:0311:0612:5413:4615:3417:4718:3519:0119:42
Hiiltomiehet2:011:471:202:242:311:031:480:521:482:130:480:260:41
12:1113:25
*92*33
5142Linus Albinsson19:493:575:557:158:2311:2012:5114:1615:1516:5417:5218:3719:0319:49
Järfälla OK3:571:581:201:082:571:311:250:591:390:580:450:260:46
6850Guillaume Eyen20:012:495:056:338:0211:2312:4213:5915:0016:5117:4718:4719:1820:01
FRSO Belgium2:492:161:281:293:211:191:171:011:510:561:000:310:43
71361Victor Hansson20:481:554:025:146:2810:1611:2115:3116:2318:1819:0719:5620:1720:48
Jönköpings OK1:552:071:121:143:481:054:100:521:550:490:490:210:31
81131Cyril Dubois22:512:305:096:598:4612:5214:2316:1117:1319:3720:3121:5322:2022:51
Tous Azimuts Douai2:302:391:501:474:061:311:481:022:240:541:220:270:31
16:48
*33
9394Andreas Bagger Hagner23:062:406:007:269:2112:5514:2616:0017:0519:1220:5221:5422:2123:06
Silkeborg OK2:403:201:261:553:341:311:341:052:071:401:020:270:45
10496Philip Carlsson24:272:208:059:1311:0514:0115:1216:2317:1418:5522:3123:1323:3924:27
Nyköpings OK2:205:451:081:522:561:111:110:511:413:360:420:260:48
111270Daniel Bogren24:511:493:5311:5012:5115:3716:4518:1619:1121:2722:2423:5424:1524:51
IF Hagen1:492:047:571:012:461:081:310:552:160:571:300:210:36
18:47
*33
12157Anton Silier25:352:4010:4212:1713:5317:1218:4720:0420:5423:0023:5324:3925:0025:35
Järfälla OK2:408:021:351:363:191:351:170:502:060:530:460:210:35
13848Cédric Amerijckx25:452:254:445:527:3815:1616:2218:0319:0320:4721:5424:4625:0925:45
FRSO Belgium2:252:191:081:467:381:061:411:001:441:072:520:230:36
141519Mikulas Jirka26:101:529:0210:3615:0018:1519:2720:4421:3623:1024:1025:0825:3426:10
Hana Orienteering1:527:101:344:243:151:121:170:521:341:000:580:260:36
151162Silvio Gaio26:172:335:176:578:4215:4717:2419:3920:3722:4223:5425:0325:2826:17
G.S. Pavione - Imèr2:332:441:401:457:051:372:150:582:051:121:090:250:49
1665Hugo Djurstedt26:582:034:256:3011:3615:4317:0719:1520:0721:5225:0726:0026:2626:58
Eksjö sok2:032:222:055:064:071:242:080:521:453:150:530:260:32
19:46
*33
171164Damiano Bettega27:114:169:2511:2113:0419:2920:3821:5122:4024:1025:0626:0626:3127:11
G.S. Pavione - Imèr4:165:091:561:436:251:091:130:491:300:561:000:250:40
181067Elia Andrighetti27:122:295:286:568:5112:2214:2619:5321:0123:4124:4326:1326:3727:12
A.S.D. FONZASO2:292:591:281:553:312:045:271:082:401:021:300:240:35
19849Simon Arno29:452:2513:3214:4816:1019:1421:2923:3924:3826:4227:5028:4329:0629:45
FRSO Belgium2:2511:071:161:223:042:152:100:592:041:080:530:230:39
201030Aidan McCullough29:594:078:4211:1213:2319:4421:3323:1424:3226:4927:5328:5729:2229:59
Three Rock Orienteering Club4:074:352:302:116:211:491:411:182:171:041:040:250:37
21313Kristian Fredrik Thomassen32:325:269:1111:2513:4819:3621:2524:0725:3827:4330:0931:1931:4632:32
Varegg Fleridrett5:263:452:142:235:481:492:421:312:052:261:100:270:46
221012Niccolò Schiavi Cappello33:322:169:2010:4216:1021:0422:2323:5824:5227:3131:2932:2432:5933:32
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.2:167:041:225:284:541:191:350:542:393:580:550:350:33
23201Emil Öhlund35:292:225:156:4616:5020:4923:0925:5727:1329:3733:1134:2434:5435:29
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:222:531:3110:043:592:202:481:162:243:341:130:300:35
26:41
*33
241317Pyry Eskelinen35:348:2314:1315:1717:0220:1421:2422:4623:5026:0433:3734:2934:5335:34
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat8:235:501:041:453:121:101:221:042:147:330:520:240:41
23:19
*33
251137Pierre Louis Mazy36:325:2715:2119:1021:2724:4926:1329:1730:1232:4534:2635:3035:5836:32
Tous Azimuts Douai5:279:543:492:173:221:243:040:552:331:411:040:280:34
26306Mathias Kjærner-Semb38:142:247:4114:4421:5025:0426:3128:1329:2331:2232:2737:1937:3938:14
Varegg Fleridrett2:245:177:037:063:141:271:421:101:591:054:520:200:35
27181Victor Dannecker38:252:596:0320:2922:0529:0630:4132:0733:1135:2436:3337:1437:4638:25
O'Jura2:593:0414:261:367:011:351:261:042:131:090:410:320:39
8:1013:12
*71*71
281574Anthony Riley40:082:025:2123:3725:2528:1329:3231:1632:1734:2838:0639:1239:3540:08
Delaware Valley Orienteering A2:023:1918:161:482:481:191:441:012:113:381:060:230:33
14:1316:35
*51*33
291010Pietro Palumbo40:432:3312:2416:1018:2021:5923:1524:3525:2827:4138:4239:4640:0940:43
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.2:339:513:462:103:391:161:200:532:1311:011:040:230:34
30237Isak Jonsson41:342:167:0417:2319:3129:2932:2234:1535:2537:4739:0440:2840:5941:34
Nydalens Skiklub2:164:4810:192:089:582:531:531:102:221:171:240:310:35
31842Santeri Seppälä43:293:256:017:3814:2733:5835:4437:2238:1940:0641:2042:2542:4943:29
SK Uusi3:252:361:376:4919:311:461:380:571:471:141:050:240:40
16:20
*71
321008Jaider Alexander Hueller43:563:287:169:4011:1833:1935:1136:5838:0340:2341:5842:5243:2243:56
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.3:283:482:241:3822:011:521:471:052:201:350:540:300:34
33452Livio Koster44:232:355:197:049:0129:5231:2533:4334:4536:5138:1743:1843:4444:23
Fanclub Hubmann2:352:441:451:5720:511:332:181:022:061:265:010:260:39
341009Luca Libardoni45:142:547:2524:2626:0035:3537:1638:5140:0142:0242:5544:1244:3845:14
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.2:544:3117:011:349:351:411:351:102:010:531:170:260:36
35949Juho-pekka Salo47:272:445:3310:5213:0032:5034:2336:4137:4339:5441:1646:1746:4247:27
Lynx2:442:495:192:0819:501:332:181:022:111:225:010:250:45
37:18
*33
361480Artem Pontaplev51:183:2216:3018:4532:2737:1540:2142:4444:0346:4949:0350:1650:4251:18
Vesta SPb3:2213:082:1513:424:483:062:231:192:462:141:130:260:36
371147Jules Tessier51:274:2411:0018:2821:2134:0337:2740:5242:3046:3148:2950:1050:4651:27
Tous Azimuts Douai4:246:367:282:5312:423:243:251:384:011:581:410:360:41
38863Edoardo Piazza53:365:458:5824:5027:4231:4333:1535:0636:1138:3039:3652:3252:5253:36
CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI5:453:1315:522:524:011:321:511:052:191:0612:560:200:44
39890Dima Skopinski56:275:1112:4913:4916:1446:0847:3149:0450:0752:3853:3955:0455:3556:27
OMEGA RUSSIA5:117:381:002:2529:541:231:331:032:311:011:250:310:52
40991Lucian Mirza1:02:1714:2923:0131:4436:5646:1648:4753:0854:1557:3859:081:00:421:01:331:02:17
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA14:298:328:435:129:202:314:211:073:231:301:340:510:44
41665Daan Kaelen1:08:342:1912:4427:4641:5955:1156:5659:301:00:391:02:401:06:261:07:201:07:481:08:34
Omega2:1910:2515:0214:1313:121:452:341:092:013:460:540:280:46
42992Andrea Bocchi1:11:4712:3829:5531:2141:4349:3752:5156:3758:041:03:541:09:191:10:311:10:591:11:47
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA12:3817:171:2610:227:543:143:461:275:505:251:120:280:48
43993Leonardo Cavazzini1:18:146:3130:1231:3742:2353:191:06:471:08:041:09:171:13:321:15:271:16:481:17:361:18:14
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA6:3123:411:2510:4610:5613:281:171:134:151:551:210:480:38
441158Callum McIntyre1:21:1110:2717:2120:2730:0738:0341:151:00:481:03:181:07:231:15:081:18:291:19:511:21:11
Interlopers10:276:543:069:407:563:1219:332:304:057:453:211:221:20
451015Emanuel Pedenzini1:30:167:3610:5313:2029:591:07:331:10:541:14:221:16:391:25:211:27:171:28:441:29:361:30:16
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.7:363:172:2716:3937:343:213:282:178:421:561:270:520:40
 
108Anton MolsenN.class.------------------------------14:21---------------20:2520:5021:31
Søllerød OK14:216:040:250:41
9:4511:1713:5615:1519:31
*71*51*72*33*93
1156Logan McintyreRit4:3114:0216:1419:21------------------------------1:26:221:26:531:27:36
Interlopers4:319:312:123:071:07:010:310:43
1631Aston KeyN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
Melbourne Forest Racers
1782Joar HertinN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
Västerviks orienteringsklubb
149Axel BovalliusN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
Järfälla OK
 
 
 
M 16 (53)2.8 km 70 Disl.10 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(63)2(70)3(76)4(56)5(62)6(54)7(31)8(51)9(33)10(100)A
 
1697Tuomas Heikkilä18:442:043:504:505:358:2210:2513:0414:3415:2318:0818:44
Helsingin Suunnistajat2:041:461:000:452:472:032:391:300:492:450:36
2800Timo Suter21:081:293:204:185:037:5610:2813:5817:2118:1120:3921:08
OLG Cordoba Rütihof1:291:510:580:452:532:323:303:230:502:280:29
31276Jørgen Baklid21:441:484:175:296:0611:2613:2916:1017:3118:2521:1321:44
Konnerud IL1:482:291:120:375:202:032:411:210:542:480:31
4600Johan Lindman22:051:253:174:245:218:3712:1715:5317:3618:3121:2422:05
Finspångs SOK1:251:521:070:573:163:403:361:430:552:530:41
5393Laurits Bidstrup Møller23:271:303:424:595:559:3112:2916:1418:5620:0222:4823:27
Silkeborg OK1:302:121:170:563:362:583:452:421:062:460:39
61161Paolo Gaio23:501:423:515:036:109:4412:2516:4119:0320:0323:1323:50
G.S. Pavione - Imèr1:422:091:121:073:342:414:162:221:003:100:37
7439Cesare Mattiroli24:241:503:505:566:4210:0414:2217:5519:5520:5423:5124:24
Società Corse d'Orientamento M1:502:002:060:463:224:183:332:000:592:570:33
8866Oskar Spets Storhov24:371:333:495:075:5310:4513:4517:3419:4620:5024:0124:37
Freidig - Storhov1:332:161:180:464:523:003:492:121:043:110:36
9554Fabio Brunet25:011:514:005:246:159:3214:3318:3820:1921:3024:2525:01
U.S. Primiero A.S.D1:512:091:240:513:175:014:051:411:112:550:36
10236Elias Jonsson25:075:327:198:569:4612:4515:4018:5620:4021:4624:3625:07
Nydalens Skiklub5:321:471:370:502:592:553:161:441:062:500:31
11787Gaspard Astrade25:081:293:485:216:159:5613:1917:3520:0021:0524:2725:08
ECHO73 CHAMBERY1:292:191:330:543:413:234:162:251:053:220:41
121763Xiao Tang25:091:413:585:526:409:5814:3019:0020:4221:4424:3825:09
Learnjoy China1:412:171:540:483:184:324:301:421:022:540:31
13794Jan Erne25:131:453:424:536:029:3613:5817:4720:3121:3924:3425:13
OLG Cordoba Rütihof1:451:571:111:093:344:223:492:441:082:550:39
141011Mattia Rosin25:451:403:374:415:3211:0514:3018:4220:4821:5525:1225:45
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.1:401:571:040:515:333:254:122:061:073:170:33
15242Lukas Liland26:071:513:495:096:149:2411:5817:5822:0122:5925:3026:07
Nydalens Skiklub1:511:581:201:053:102:346:004:030:582:310:37
161580Martin Jellvert Börjeson26:092:344:496:006:4510:3815:2719:2521:2822:3225:3226:09
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:342:151:110:453:534:493:582:031:043:000:37
17877Gustav Fraenell28:071:394:235:537:0811:1914:5120:0422:2323:5927:2428:07
Sundsvalls OK1:392:441:301:154:113:325:132:191:363:250:43
18444Oreste Garbani28:451:393:435:256:109:2315:5621:4123:4824:4428:1428:45
Società Corse d'Orientamento M1:392:041:420:453:136:335:452:070:563:300:31
19240Jørgen Wulfsberg29:111:323:234:305:138:1013:2317:4924:2125:2928:3529:11
Nydalens Skiklub1:321:511:070:432:575:134:266:321:083:060:36
20138Oskar Edvardsson29:293:315:306:418:0812:5015:3323:3325:1126:1028:5229:29
Järfälla OK3:311:591:111:274:422:438:001:380:592:420:37
21837Mikko Kemppi29:561:444:065:206:099:5713:1416:2924:0325:2329:2529:56
Kangasala SK1:442:221:140:493:483:173:157:341:204:020:31
22845Julien Deuxant30:361:586:227:478:4712:4116:2822:5625:3426:4129:5730:36
FRSO Belgium1:584:241:251:003:543:476:282:381:073:160:39
231491Vit HORCICKA30:421:285:466:578:0211:3914:2122:5025:0926:1930:0630:4219:47
Hana Orienteering1:284:181:111:053:372:428:292:191:103:470:36*41
241541Ondrej Vystavel30:511:273:063:584:5710:1116:4721:0526:2027:2130:1830:51
JUNIOR O-SPORT1:271:390:520:595:146:364:185:151:012:570:33
25975Mads Skaug31:062:274:375:466:5110:4418:5124:3026:4027:4630:3231:06
OK PAN Aarhus2:272:101:091:053:538:075:392:101:062:460:34
26834Jeremias Joutsensaari32:181:343:514:566:0013:0917:4722:0027:1728:1831:3532:18
Kangasala SK1:342:171:051:047:094:384:135:171:013:170:43
271163Maurizio Castellaz33:222:135:096:477:5612:1618:5224:1126:4528:0832:3533:22
G.S. Pavione - Imèr2:132:561:381:094:206:365:192:341:234:270:47
28689Linus Andersson35:422:245:278:199:1912:5315:5220:1231:0632:0935:1135:42
OK Skogshjortarna2:243:032:521:003:342:594:2010:541:033:020:31
29583Roman Schuh37:162:086:247:268:5213:3523:1028:5331:4132:4936:4037:16
Orienteering Klosterneuburg2:084:161:021:264:439:355:432:481:083:510:36
30573Beni Palme37:282:265:227:049:0014:4418:4027:5730:3932:1036:4537:28
Orienteering Klosterneuburg2:262:561:421:565:443:569:172:421:314:350:43
31961Ville Rehn38:131:443:544:525:579:4912:4317:0633:2434:1637:3238:13
Lynx1:442:100:581:053:522:544:2316:180:523:160:41
32987Michele Ciliberti41:271:595:357:188:2514:4121:2628:0234:4036:3640:3641:27
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA1:593:361:431:076:166:456:366:381:564:000:51
331539Josef Kocí41:541:434:135:176:049:0216:0019:4836:4138:0441:1541:54
JUNIOR O-SPORT1:432:301:040:472:586:583:4816:531:233:110:39
341084Matteo Sartor42:042:2314:0815:5116:4421:2128:0833:1435:5237:1241:3242:04
A.S.D. FONZASO2:2311:451:430:534:376:475:062:381:204:200:32
3546Francesco Magenes42:272:144:236:568:0416:0323:0729:1837:0438:2541:5342:27
polisportiva besanese2:142:092:331:087:597:046:117:461:213:280:34
361768Haobin Zhong42:352:154:316:507:4412:0421:2534:1337:0838:1442:0142:35
Learnjoy China2:152:162:190:544:209:2112:482:551:063:470:34
37293Kim-André Kjenes Haugland42:382:136:367:478:5413:1916:5823:0036:3638:0842:0542:38
Varegg Fleridrett2:134:231:111:074:253:396:0213:361:323:570:33
38609Thomas Blok42:442:196:198:309:3213:0517:2523:4636:4738:1241:5742:44
OK SNAB2:194:002:111:023:334:206:2113:011:253:450:47
39846Grégoire Vandeghinste43:212:556:047:569:0613:3628:1335:0137:4139:1642:4043:21
FRSO Belgium2:553:091:521:104:3014:376:482:401:353:240:41
40305Markus Kjærner-Semb45:282:114:185:166:129:3619:5223:4840:4842:0745:0145:28
Varegg Fleridrett2:112:070:580:563:2410:163:5617:001:192:540:27
411085Matias Scarton46:002:035:026:347:3324:1228:5636:3740:1741:4045:2446:00
A.S.D. FONZASO2:032:591:320:5916:394:447:413:401:233:440:36
421079Mattia Mondin46:582:386:107:248:1925:1529:5337:3441:2742:3946:2346:58
A.S.D. FONZASO2:383:321:140:5516:564:387:413:531:123:440:35
43553Gabriele Bizzarri47:411:544:037:138:1812:3817:3335:5941:4243:1047:0247:41
U.S. Primiero A.S.D1:542:093:101:054:204:5518:265:431:283:520:39
44985Titas Casas50:102:134:428:329:3320:1727:2839:4042:4744:4349:2950:10
Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK2:132:293:501:0110:447:1112:123:071:564:460:41
451760Yuyu Liu52:287:5710:3513:2914:2518:4227:3043:2845:5647:1951:5452:28
Learnjoy China7:572:382:540:564:178:4815:582:281:234:350:34
46247Sigurd Dyrstad57:592:255:0114:5815:4121:5725:1437:2052:3754:0257:1857:59
Nydalens Skiklub2:252:369:570:436:163:1712:0615:171:253:160:41
471260Maël Greff59:133:386:4513:0013:5725:1933:1839:0752:3853:5058:4059:13
co amberieu3:383:076:150:5711:227:595:4913:311:124:500:33
48105Julius Molsen1:02:592:438:5810:4011:5233:5040:1848:5352:1754:371:01:271:02:59
Søllerød OK2:436:151:421:1221:586:288:353:242:206:501:32
49582Markus Adenstedt1:03:222:126:258:3910:2729:5734:5541:5856:0258:101:02:451:03:2250:39
Orienteering Klosterneuburg2:124:132:141:4819:304:587:0314:042:084:350:37*74
50564Erik Nicolao1:04:562:196:088:239:3717:0022:5828:4457:2358:531:04:191:04:56
U.S. Primiero A.S.D2:193:492:151:147:235:585:4628:391:305:260:37
511143Adrien Berquez1:07:542:3021:1824:1525:0729:3241:2358:361:02:011:03:111:07:271:07:54
Tous Azimuts Douai2:3018:482:570:524:2511:5117:133:251:104:160:27
521014Christopher Pedenzini1:20:292:519:3411:1912:5218:4423:5859:381:06:001:13:241:19:551:20:29
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.2:516:431:451:335:525:1435:406:227:246:310:34
 
1496David SvobodaN.class.2:146:02----------43:4853:411:11:181:14:391:17:521:24:401:25:2214:081:04:41
Hana Orienteering2:143:4837:469:5317:373:213:136:480:42*83*41
1:18:24
*32
 
 
 
M 18 (40)4.2 km 160 Disl.17 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(34)2(53)3(54)4(47)5(63)6(58)7(60)8(65)9(70)10(83)11(102)12(81)13(67)14(51)
15(72)16(52)17(100)A
 
1937Håkon Raadal Bjørlo32:381:102:003:155:155:526:5210:0011:3413:5917:4622:3923:3324:3726:30
Halden SK1:100:501:152:000:371:003:081:342:253:474:530:541:041:53
27:4931:2032:0532:38
1:193:310:450:33
2556Mattia Debertolis33:281:152:544:167:208:009:0212:2214:1116:5721:2025:0426:0126:5928:46
U.S. Primiero A.S.D1:151:391:223:040:401:023:201:492:464:233:440:570:581:47
30:0832:0432:5133:28
1:221:560:470:37
31248Knut Aasheim33:311:053:034:167:137:498:4712:4314:3216:4721:1224:4825:4926:5128:41
Oppsal Orientering1:051:581:132:570:360:583:561:492:154:253:361:011:021:50
30:1032:0432:5833:31
1:291:540:540:33
41630Shamus Morrison33:541:081:553:044:575:466:4811:5213:2016:1821:0725:1326:1027:2529:15
Wellington Orienteering Club1:080:471:091:530:491:025:041:282:584:494:060:571:151:50
30:5832:4433:2733:54
1:431:460:430:27
51599Ed Cory-wright35:171:203:054:276:347:148:2111:4613:5716:5221:4325:3426:3527:5130:11
Peninsula and Plains Orienteer1:201:451:222:070:401:073:252:112:554:513:511:011:162:20
31:3433:4034:3635:17
1:232:060:560:41
6982Korbinian Lehner38:261:142:053:387:067:4410:4413:4215:2118:3223:1627:1228:1330:1032:22
OLG Regensburg1:140:511:333:280:383:002:581:393:114:443:561:011:572:12
35:1337:0237:4938:26
2:511:490:470:37
7603Per Lindman39:081:242:293:556:157:128:1111:2913:0015:1919:0724:0424:5727:3134:23
Finspångs SOK1:241:051:262:200:570:593:181:312:193:484:570:532:346:52
35:4137:3838:2939:08
1:181:570:510:39
8778Marian Basset39:261:112:013:215:256:147:2011:1612:5116:3520:4026:0827:0228:0434:22
Club des Sports de Montagne de1:110:501:202:040:491:063:561:353:444:055:280:541:026:18
36:1038:1038:5839:26
1:482:000:480:28
8932Peter Nordbrøden39:261:172:234:056:377:188:3215:4217:2220:1324:5029:1230:1531:1634:00
Halden SK1:171:061:422:320:411:147:101:402:514:374:221:031:012:44
35:5038:0238:5439:26
1:502:120:520:32
10873Giulio Zucal39:351:252:384:227:428:399:4413:5015:2618:2222:5927:5028:5330:2132:24
Trent-O Orienteering1:251:131:443:200:571:054:061:362:564:374:511:031:282:03
33:5538:1239:0039:35
1:314:170:480:35
1176Lucas Johanson Sundblad39:361:153:204:436:387:338:2912:2614:3717:5322:0129:4831:3632:3334:28
Eksjö sok1:152:051:231:550:550:563:572:113:164:087:471:480:571:55
35:4838:2439:0939:36
1:202:360:450:27
12395Christian Bagger Hagner40:191:142:043:355:476:367:4115:1916:5119:3324:1429:0430:0931:2834:43
Silkeborg OK1:140:501:312:120:491:057:381:322:424:414:501:051:193:15
36:2638:4739:4340:19
1:432:210:560:36
13302Vegard Jarvis Westergård40:325:486:388:0010:0110:4311:5916:1617:5223:0127:1730:5531:5133:5835:46
Varegg Fleridrett5:480:501:222:010:421:164:171:365:094:163:380:562:071:48
37:1239:1240:0140:3221:47
1:262:000:490:31*76
14643Emil Thellsén40:491:282:284:006:317:138:2012:3614:4818:0423:1127:3428:3129:3835:11
OK Roxen1:281:001:322:310:421:074:162:123:165:074:230:571:075:33
36:5339:0840:1340:49
1:422:151:050:36
151168Samuele Tait41:051:132:264:317:087:509:0114:2416:2719:4424:0628:0629:1233:3935:31
Gronlait Orienteering Team1:131:132:052:370:421:115:232:033:174:224:001:064:271:52
37:3539:4540:3441:05
2:042:100:490:31
161235Matej Sebo41:591:353:325:127:538:449:5314:2716:3519:1924:1329:2430:3132:3136:12
Orienteering USA1:351:571:402:410:511:094:342:082:444:545:111:072:003:41
38:0440:3541:2341:59
1:522:310:480:36
171306Vegard Rönning Huber42:221:242:524:106:056:517:5613:0214:3417:1322:0531:0732:1234:1536:18
Hamar orienteringsklubb1:241:281:181:550:461:055:061:322:394:529:021:052:032:03
39:0241:0041:5042:22
2:441:580:500:32
1891Martin Illum46:201:202:444:088:289:2110:3614:3916:4720:5626:1833:0934:3535:5940:51
Søllerød OK1:201:241:244:200:531:154:032:084:095:226:511:261:244:52
42:4944:5045:4746:20
1:582:010:570:33
1982Nils Wärnsberg46:305:166:298:0410:1610:5612:0217:0118:4221:2926:1730:4933:0134:1440:54
Eksjö sok5:161:131:352:120:401:064:591:412:474:484:322:121:136:40
42:5344:5945:5246:30
1:592:060:530:38
20221Anton Hansson46:461:383:024:316:437:238:3914:1616:2920:0425:0833:2934:4136:0141:23
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:381:241:292:120:401:165:372:133:355:048:211:121:205:22
43:0445:1946:1846:46
1:412:150:590:28
211070Michele Bertelle47:081:312:143:588:109:1510:3615:3717:2922:1627:5631:4832:4634:1236:03
A.S.D. FONZASO1:310:431:444:121:051:215:011:524:475:403:520:581:261:51
39:0945:2946:3047:08
3:066:201:010:38
22989Andrea Melioli47:191:212:264:3110:5412:1113:1917:4020:0624:0728:3537:1438:2540:0042:21
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA1:211:052:056:231:171:084:212:264:014:288:391:111:352:21
43:5745:5646:4647:19
1:361:590:500:33
231588Callum Herries48:133:174:296:058:209:0710:1615:1817:3423:1431:1936:1237:1740:3043:11
Hawkes Bay Orienteering3:171:121:362:150:471:095:022:165:408:054:531:053:132:41
44:4446:4847:4248:13
1:332:040:540:31
24296Olav Ekrheim51:071:296:318:3611:0811:5713:0517:4520:2524:3028:5032:3235:3538:3745:09
Varegg Fleridrett1:295:022:052:320:491:084:402:404:054:203:423:033:026:32
47:0749:4250:3951:07
1:582:350:570:28
2581Philip Edvardsson51:391:102:013:286:046:497:5611:2713:1217:5822:4135:0142:5144:0546:24
Eksjö sok1:100:511:272:360:451:073:311:454:464:4312:207:501:142:19
48:0750:0951:0051:39
1:432:020:510:39
26435Martino Beretta51:531:192:324:016:076:568:2116:0719:0322:5330:5140:3141:5043:2045:57
Società Corse d'Orientamento M1:191:131:292:060:491:257:462:563:507:589:401:191:302:37
47:5350:2751:2451:53
1:562:340:570:29
271146Louis Haltz52:331:243:324:537:378:269:4613:4916:5319:3925:1532:2834:1836:0941:21
Tous Azimuts Douai1:242:081:212:440:491:204:033:042:465:367:131:501:515:12
44:1750:4852:0252:33
2:566:311:140:31
281097Jakub Landovský53:471:232:183:436:5410:0411:5616:1118:1822:3727:5242:0743:1845:1247:23
SK Praga1:230:551:253:113:101:524:152:074:195:1514:151:111:542:11
49:3552:1153:0953:47
2:122:360:580:38
291773Dušan Krnjaic54:501:402:554:337:588:5010:0315:1417:2822:4530:0236:5238:0840:0643:17
PK Pobeda1:401:151:383:250:521:135:112:145:177:176:501:161:583:11
48:1752:0553:5154:50
5:003:481:460:59
301540Vojtech Otruba57:246:359:0110:3213:2616:0919:0123:1325:2829:5035:1942:3646:0847:5250:50
JUNIOR O-SPORT6:352:261:312:542:432:524:122:154:225:297:173:321:442:58
52:5955:5356:5657:24
2:092:541:030:28
31549Hamish Prosser58:202:104:436:379:3811:3415:0119:5021:4026:1634:0443:3144:5346:2849:07
Abominable O-men2:102:331:543:011:563:274:491:504:367:489:271:221:352:39
51:5555:5157:3758:20
2:483:561:460:43
321160Simone Bettega58:231:252:444:328:579:4411:0315:0821:0726:1332:1541:2942:5044:0651:35
G.S. Pavione - Imèr1:251:191:484:250:471:194:055:595:066:029:141:211:167:29
53:3856:4557:4458:23
2:033:070:590:39
331135Clement Laloux1:04:273:134:486:299:5411:0512:0820:1423:1028:0133:1637:5839:1443:1457:22
Tous Azimuts Douai3:131:351:413:251:111:038:062:564:515:154:421:164:0014:08
59:211:02:551:03:591:04:27
1:593:341:040:28
341119Ondrej Cernin1:24:373:525:299:4714:1215:0216:3824:3528:1538:3745:471:03:381:05:081:06:491:12:36
OK Barrandov3:521:374:184:250:501:367:573:4010:227:1017:511:301:415:47
1:20:061:23:021:24:061:24:37
7:302:561:040:31
35988Greci Cristian1:27:021:382:474:3623:0325:0127:5832:1634:3938:4744:091:02:491:04:121:05:571:17:10
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA1:381:091:4918:271:582:574:182:234:085:2218:401:231:4511:13
1:19:101:25:421:26:251:27:02
2:006:320:430:37
36443Diego Baratti1:40:261:394:0513:3022:4424:2030:4843:0246:5352:551:01:551:11:001:12:401:14:451:19:29
Società Corse d'Orientamento M1:392:269:259:141:366:2812:143:516:029:009:051:402:054:44
1:26:171:38:091:39:321:40:26
6:4811:521:230:54
 
103Mikkel Kaae-nielsenRit1:303:054:447:289:2211:1716:0018:0121:4127:34--------------------
Søllerød OK1:301:351:392:441:541:554:432:013:405:53
44:3347:2748:3949:30
16:592:541:120:51
1024Nils AlexanderssonN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Stora Tuna OK
---------------
1731Robert BjörnmanN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Kymin Suunnistajat
---------------
1142Matéo ClavelN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Tous Azimuts Douai
---------------
 
 
 
M 20 (17)4.7 km 230 Disl.19 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(79)2(60)3(65)4(59)5(56)6(107)7(103)8(54)9(53)10(34)11(63)12(62)13(102)14(57)
15(73)16(74)17(72)18(36)19(100)A
 
1417Sven Hellmüller37:051:295:136:338:2410:4512:0313:3816:4417:5318:4719:4321:2926:1628:18
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:293:441:201:512:211:181:353:061:090:540:561:464:472:02
29:2030:5832:5235:4436:3337:05
1:021:381:542:520:490:32
2291Simon Wenger38:491:454:516:228:2411:0512:2214:0517:1918:3719:3120:3522:1226:5329:14
OLG Bern1:453:061:312:022:411:171:433:141:180:541:041:374:412:21
30:4432:3034:2437:1638:0638:49
1:301:461:542:520:500:43
3432Tobia Pezzati41:191:364:546:449:4712:0513:5315:4718:3421:3722:2823:2124:4929:1932:13
Società Corse d'Orientamento M1:363:181:503:032:181:481:542:473:030:510:531:284:302:54
33:0635:0837:0239:5540:4341:19
0:532:021:542:530:480:36
498Magnus Maag43:152:195:497:199:2411:4413:0614:5718:5622:0022:5923:5725:5430:1432:24
Søllerød OK2:193:301:302:052:201:221:513:593:040:590:581:574:202:10
33:4835:4838:2541:5342:4143:15
1:242:002:373:280:480:34
5120Aske Jepsen44:452:186:137:5110:0913:0514:3116:4019:4921:2122:2123:2725:1031:0733:48
Søllerød OK2:183:551:382:182:561:262:093:091:321:001:061:435:572:41
34:4836:4139:5443:1444:1044:45
1:001:533:133:200:560:35
61779Arvid Vag45:102:395:337:2511:2314:0415:2717:1321:0723:4924:4526:0327:3432:3135:06
Lerums SOK2:392:541:523:582:411:231:463:542:420:561:181:314:572:35
36:2938:1540:3043:4544:3845:10
1:231:462:153:150:530:32
7122Simon Thrane Hansen48:233:177:048:5510:5413:2915:0516:5320:3622:5724:1025:5127:3533:4736:29
Søllerød OK3:173:471:511:592:351:361:483:432:211:131:411:446:122:42
37:4441:1243:2546:5247:4548:23
1:153:282:133:270:530:38
8608Kristian Blok54:163:137:088:5711:2414:2516:0318:0921:5824:0025:1026:2129:0837:2341:24
OK SNAB3:133:551:492:273:011:382:063:492:021:101:112:478:154:01
43:0145:0649:0152:4653:4254:16
1:372:053:553:450:560:34
91772Olle Forsberg57:135:459:2611:1314:3418:3920:1122:0626:0629:3730:5132:0434:2141:1244:41
Ok Ravinen5:453:411:473:214:051:321:554:003:311:141:132:176:513:29
46:1548:3951:0355:4656:3857:13
1:342:242:244:430:520:35
10254Henrik Andersson59:522:548:129:3611:3714:1315:3820:1729:0630:3932:0333:2735:1347:4649:45
Bredaryds SOK2:545:181:242:012:361:254:398:491:331:241:241:4612:331:59
50:3452:3755:1058:3059:2659:52
0:492:032:333:200:560:26
111538Radim Fajkus1:02:243:046:488:4413:4916:5819:0521:0326:0627:5028:4833:5435:3042:1044:46
JUNIOR O-SPORT3:043:441:565:053:092:071:585:031:440:585:061:366:402:36
50:1552:4356:231:00:451:01:441:02:24
5:292:283:404:220:590:40
121511Martin Sklenar1:07:581:586:409:0211:2314:2916:2119:0624:0328:1129:0239:1441:2350:5553:56
Hana Orienteering1:584:422:222:213:061:522:454:574:080:5110:122:099:323:01
55:1557:271:00:441:05:581:07:101:07:5832:25
1:192:123:175:141:120:48*47
13843Eero Tuomaala1:11:367:3512:3414:1419:4122:3124:0026:4639:1040:5241:5443:0546:0856:5959:18
SK Uusi7:354:591:405:272:501:292:4612:241:421:021:113:0310:512:19
1:00:221:03:091:05:521:09:491:10:501:11:36
1:042:472:433:571:010:46
141132Xavier Dubois1:13:392:017:0812:0016:1719:2021:2123:3631:1040:2041:3842:5345:2555:4958:48
Tous Azimuts Douai2:015:074:524:173:032:012:157:349:101:181:152:3210:242:59
1:00:571:03:321:06:201:11:441:12:491:13:39
2:092:352:485:241:050:50
153Vili Väänänen1:14:295:4510:1512:2217:1520:2221:5925:4330:3732:2233:4035:3238:5345:4248:57
Individuals/No club5:454:302:074:533:071:373:444:541:451:181:523:216:493:15
50:4757:211:05:271:12:541:13:571:14:29
1:506:348:067:271:030:32
161167Pezzè Gaicomo3:58:123:01:273:05:003:07:573:13:503:17:143:18:453:20:343:24:023:26:153:27:193:30:543:32:393:42:323:47:43
Gronlait Orienteering Team3:01:273:332:575:533:241:311:493:282:131:043:351:459:535:11
3:48:493:51:063:53:213:56:463:57:413:58:123:45:45
1:062:172:153:250:550:31*73
 
1568Cameron TierN.class.4:377:519:3711:4214:1215:3017:3121:2923:0824:0225:1326:4931:27-----
North West OC4:373:141:462:052:301:182:013:581:390:541:111:364:38
--------------------47:2347:57
15:560:34
 
 
 
M 35 (20)4.5 km 220 Disl.14 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(58)2(65)3(38)4(61)5(44)6(64)7(45)8(56)9(54)10(74)11(72)12(75)13(36)14(100)
A
 
1712Hans Olof Amblie46:241:285:247:209:4912:4714:5919:4025:4230:5439:0540:5242:4444:5545:45
IFK Lidingö SOK1:283:561:562:292:582:124:416:025:128:111:471:522:110:50
46:24
0:39
11296Raphael Zwiker46:241:335:367:4610:3314:5418:1123:0925:4230:2937:5239:5242:0044:5345:43
OLG Galgenen1:334:032:102:474:213:174:582:334:477:232:002:082:530:50
46:24
0:41
31614Thomas Koenig47:451:436:269:3012:5515:5318:5925:0527:0732:0639:1541:4144:0046:2047:10
CO Guin1:434:433:043:252:583:066:062:024:597:092:262:192:200:50
47:45
0:35
41349Anton Bjartnes54:171:376:127:5910:4214:4819:4024:2227:1032:3345:2247:4550:0952:3453:32
Verdal OK1:374:351:472:434:064:524:422:485:2312:492:232:242:250:58
54:17
0:45
5362Stefan Lauenstein56:191:456:088:1511:3818:5622:1227:1531:5036:2945:4550:0452:2954:5355:44
ANCO1:454:232:073:237:183:165:034:354:399:164:192:252:240:51
56:19
0:35
6465Dmitry Senin59:152:047:149:4714:2616:5420:2126:1729:3637:5548:1151:1954:0457:3058:30
Gulfstream OK2:045:102:334:392:283:275:563:198:1910:163:082:453:261:00
59:15
0:45
7687Oleksandr Murzin1:04:261:246:108:3411:1114:5824:3229:5835:1940:3548:4057:3959:571:02:411:03:45
SK Sirius - Nash Club1:244:462:242:373:479:345:265:215:168:058:592:182:441:04
1:04:26
0:41
81724Moises Romo Carbonell1:04:493:017:3514:3121:1323:5827:5034:5037:1345:0353:5457:1059:511:03:071:04:04
CEAM-O Ibi3:014:346:566:422:453:527:002:237:508:513:162:413:160:57
1:04:49
0:45
9699Tuomas Johansson1:05:412:217:039:4613:0226:5530:2235:3939:3945:2956:5359:231:01:451:04:111:05:08
Helsingin Suunnistajat2:214:422:433:1613:533:275:174:005:5011:242:302:222:260:57
1:05:41
0:33
101152Laurent Poinsenot1:10:582:3911:2015:2519:1822:4626:0831:4934:1240:1158:571:02:421:05:511:08:581:10:15
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation2:398:414:053:533:283:225:412:235:5918:463:453:093:071:17
1:10:58
0:43
111182Edi Ocvirk1:14:381:556:549:1913:4922:2826:0835:2038:2946:051:01:101:07:121:09:521:12:531:13:56
OK Japetic1:554:592:254:308:393:409:123:097:3615:056:022:403:011:03
1:14:38
0:42
1231Alessandro Dipace1:17:391:498:1711:5015:4120:4124:4632:0635:2345:541:04:411:09:311:12:471:15:531:17:00
Varese Orienteering1:496:283:333:515:004:057:203:1710:3118:474:503:163:061:07
1:17:39
0:39
13683Andriy Martsyniv1:27:242:3311:1514:3420:0125:1631:0039:3045:4454:151:11:431:16:541:21:151:25:081:26:26
SK Sirius - Nash Club2:338:423:195:275:155:448:306:148:3117:285:114:213:531:18
1:27:24
0:58
14173Marshall Kinnear1:28:081:578:0011:0618:5822:5926:5033:4436:3944:101:15:081:18:171:22:111:26:141:27:32
RAF Orienteering Association1:576:033:067:524:013:516:542:557:3130:583:093:544:031:18
1:28:08
0:36
15590Ali Basol1:28:472:469:3614:4520:5929:2334:5943:0748:2858:301:14:191:18:031:21:491:26:521:27:59
Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kul2:466:505:096:148:245:368:085:2110:0215:493:443:465:031:07
1:28:47
0:48
161569Josep Maria Santiago Gonzalez2:03:0915:2723:1233:3442:4351:1156:031:08:561:12:231:22:261:45:451:51:481:56:222:01:152:02:25
ALIGOTS15:277:4510:229:098:284:5212:533:2710:0323:196:034:344:531:10
2:03:09
0:44
17171Paul Harris2:33:033:2014:5625:3133:2737:0442:5954:2859:331:45:302:16:492:22:242:26:182:31:172:32:31
RAF Orienteering Association3:2011:3610:357:563:375:5511:295:0545:5731:195:353:544:591:14
2:33:03
0:32
 
1077Fabio MarconN.class.4:0211:5123:4230:1735:0339:1147:0250:011:02:01-----1:36:361:41:511:45:311:46:33
A.S.D. FONZASO4:027:4911:516:354:464:087:512:5912:0034:355:153:401:02
1:47:16
0:43
133Mattias EklundRit5:2216:3123:1626:3229:4935:5145:3050:0657:33--------------------1:29:55
Ockelbo OK5:2211:096:453:163:176:029:394:367:2732:22
1:30:3810:2248:02
0:43*70*107
874Massimo BaldessariN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Trent-O Orienteering
 
 
 
M 40 (51)3.8 km 120 Disl.17 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(43)2(87)3(60)4(65)5(47)6(34)7(53)8(80)9(102)10(57)11(51)12(71)13(67)14(55)
15(105)16(36)17(100)A
 
1939Tore Sandvik30:091:353:225:537:0910:4712:5914:4916:1317:3019:2020:1321:5223:0124:53
Halden SK1:351:472:311:163:382:121:501:241:171:500:531:391:091:52
25:3728:4429:3230:09
0:443:070:480:37
2953Mikael Boström30:311:123:175:327:0411:2412:4513:3715:1916:5118:5619:5221:5023:4025:53
Lynx1:122:052:151:324:201:210:521:421:322:050:561:581:502:13
26:3928:5929:5130:3121:22
0:462:200:520:40*31
31386Akseli Ahtiainen31:541:393:255:447:2711:5413:2214:1316:0017:3519:4620:4322:0423:1325:16
Kalevan Rasti1:391:462:191:434:271:280:511:471:352:110:571:211:092:03
26:0030:1831:1131:54
0:444:180:530:43
4693Mats Kindlund34:031:225:408:2010:1514:5616:4517:4119:3621:3723:3024:3726:1127:1729:21
Ok Tranan1:224:182:401:554:411:490:561:552:011:531:071:341:062:04
30:0832:2533:1934:03
0:472:170:540:44
51372Ilya Gusev34:311:594:048:029:2314:0015:5016:5818:4420:1522:0423:1024:5226:1428:12
St.Petersburg1:592:053:581:214:371:501:081:461:311:491:061:421:221:58
28:5633:0933:5034:31
0:444:130:410:41
6869Alain Berger35:491:396:229:2410:5617:4119:1320:2221:4823:3025:4826:4428:1429:1631:30
CO Chenau1:394:433:021:326:451:321:091:261:422:180:561:301:022:14
32:1534:2535:1535:49
0:452:100:500:34
71704Ivaylo Ivanov36:131:296:359:0210:3815:0816:3117:4819:2621:0324:1325:1127:3028:5531:11
Begun1:295:062:271:364:301:231:171:381:373:100:582:191:252:16
32:0534:3635:3436:13
0:542:310:580:39
8821Mika Häkkinen38:191:254:046:088:3713:4115:3916:4419:4921:5724:2726:0827:3829:2831:47
Hiiltomiehet1:252:392:042:295:041:581:053:052:082:301:411:301:502:19
32:4536:3737:3338:19
0:583:520:560:46
9819Ilkka Nurminen38:301:175:217:419:3314:2616:3117:2819:3521:3726:4327:5029:3630:5733:04
Hiiltomiehet1:174:042:201:524:532:050:572:072:025:061:071:461:212:07
34:1436:4437:5438:30
1:102:301:100:36
10559Andrea Gobber39:511:373:418:2910:1115:2017:0618:1320:3322:1728:1229:2131:1232:5235:00
U.S. Primiero A.S.D1:372:044:481:425:091:461:072:201:445:551:091:511:402:08
35:5238:1539:1639:51
0:522:231:010:35
111572Wyatt Riley42:322:595:368:1410:2315:4218:0019:4221:4624:5727:5929:1530:4832:4335:15
Delaware Valley Orienteering A2:592:372:382:095:192:181:422:043:113:021:161:331:552:32
37:4840:3941:5042:32
2:332:511:110:42
121456Pablo Corbi43:541:453:477:199:2515:3818:2222:5425:0327:2230:0231:3633:4935:1037:44
C.E. Alcoi1:452:023:322:066:132:444:322:092:192:401:342:131:212:34
39:1042:1243:1843:54
1:263:021:060:36
131423Ronny Falk44:193:267:5412:1013:4018:1520:0021:2123:5827:1631:2332:4634:1836:4639:02
Sundbybergs IK3:264:284:161:304:351:451:212:373:184:071:231:322:282:16
40:0742:5543:4544:19
1:052:480:500:34
14812Jean-marc Delaume44:354:036:198:5911:1616:1918:1119:2221:5023:4726:3728:1530:0833:5636:38
Avon OK4:032:162:402:175:031:521:112:281:572:501:381:533:482:42
38:5242:3843:4544:35
2:143:461:070:50
151488Blair Trewin44:572:285:077:4711:0419:2622:0223:1625:2427:3230:2632:0133:4135:1438:00
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2:282:392:403:178:222:361:142:082:082:541:351:401:332:46
39:1543:1344:1044:57
1:153:580:570:47
1661Tomas Albinsson46:242:074:0913:5515:4720:2822:0223:0225:3627:3530:3331:4133:2335:0737:26
OK Österåker2:072:029:461:524:411:341:002:341:592:581:081:421:442:19
38:3244:3745:3446:24
1:066:050:570:50
17287Leonhard Oesch48:101:335:4610:0712:4019:1821:2022:3826:2629:0132:0935:1937:2138:5241:47
OLG Bern1:334:134:212:336:382:021:183:482:353:083:102:021:312:55
43:0446:4447:3548:10
1:173:400:510:35
18784Michel Ediar48:413:146:1410:1712:4720:1622:3824:2327:3630:1033:3135:0637:1939:0541:57
COPS913:143:004:032:307:292:221:453:132:343:211:352:131:462:52
43:0246:4847:5148:41
1:053:461:030:50
19810Laszlo Szöcs48:582:255:3710:2112:4618:3520:3923:1726:1928:2033:0734:3436:1937:5640:29
Hidegkúti Spartacus2:253:124:442:255:492:042:383:022:014:471:271:451:372:33
41:2947:1348:0848:58
1:005:440:550:50
20852Lemaire David51:423:068:4513:1515:2121:2824:3826:4229:3732:1036:3938:0840:1742:1644:47
FRSO Belgium3:065:394:302:066:073:102:042:552:334:291:292:091:592:31
46:0549:4550:5751:42
1:183:401:120:45
21838Samuli Seppälä52:595:268:0712:2714:4021:1724:5827:1229:2132:2635:4537:4740:0742:0045:02
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.5:262:414:202:136:373:412:142:093:053:192:022:201:533:02
46:1951:0252:0552:59
1:174:431:030:54
22178Gilles Dannecker55:542:164:519:1011:4619:1321:4826:0529:2032:0340:0841:4943:4845:5348:47
O'Jura2:162:354:192:367:272:354:173:152:438:051:411:592:052:54
50:0254:1455:1755:54
1:154:121:030:37
23685Vitaliy Udovyts'kyy57:322:059:1713:5918:4424:4029:0930:4134:5536:5340:1041:3643:3745:1848:13
SK Sirius - Nash Club2:057:124:424:455:564:291:324:141:583:171:262:011:412:55
49:2455:0756:4057:32
1:115:431:330:52
241071Giorgio Cambruzzi57:362:065:2611:5213:4720:0922:1927:5530:3333:5337:2039:3343:4446:2949:45
A.S.D. FONZASO2:063:206:261:556:222:105:362:383:203:272:134:112:453:16
51:1556:0256:5857:36
1:304:470:560:38
251650Joan Borras Ripolles59:024:038:5715:1619:1927:1329:4731:2236:2339:1842:5344:2746:5748:4851:53
Montsant Orientació4:034:546:194:037:542:341:355:012:553:351:342:301:513:05
53:0857:0958:1359:02
1:154:011:040:49
26658Peter Fischerleitner59:092:126:1714:2517:0523:3426:3528:2430:4734:3338:2243:4246:0747:5650:58
HSV Ried im Innkreis2:124:058:082:406:293:011:492:233:463:495:202:251:493:02
53:3957:2658:2659:09
2:413:471:000:43
27143Peter Albinsson59:333:108:3011:1913:5819:3923:2927:2129:4231:5936:0238:0240:1643:4847:43
Järfälla OK3:105:202:492:395:413:503:522:212:174:032:002:143:323:55
49:0056:5058:2159:33
1:177:501:311:12
28889Sergey Skopinski59:483:538:4912:3615:0621:4224:2726:3730:2134:0342:4745:4848:3250:1953:23
OMEGA RUSSIA3:534:563:472:306:362:452:103:443:428:443:012:441:473:04
54:3257:5158:5859:48
1:093:191:070:50
29832Kestutis Jokubauskis1:00:483:569:2015:1517:4323:2429:2530:3533:1835:2144:4346:4648:1749:5052:22
Telsiai OK3:565:245:552:285:416:011:102:432:039:222:031:311:332:32
54:3359:061:00:021:00:48
2:114:330:560:46
30148Ola Bovallius1:02:156:3710:1713:5623:5729:5732:2833:5136:2839:1942:4144:1646:2648:2451:35
Järfälla OK6:373:403:3910:016:002:311:232:372:513:221:352:101:583:11
56:411:00:131:01:211:02:15
5:063:321:080:54
31368Mika Ilomaki1:03:384:2211:1815:1318:0826:0829:2930:5534:0937:1440:2343:5846:2649:2252:43
Koovee4:226:563:552:558:003:211:263:143:053:093:352:282:563:21
56:581:01:241:02:421:03:38
4:154:261:180:56
321040Reto Zwahlen1:06:555:4410:0314:3117:1425:2128:4132:2136:3839:4945:3348:0351:0453:4457:26
Zwahlens Seeland5:444:194:282:438:073:203:404:173:115:442:303:012:403:42
59:241:04:551:06:091:06:55
1:585:311:140:46
33137Nils Edvardsson1:06:571:2320:1622:4024:4329:5131:3233:1935:1646:2049:0151:0253:2654:4957:12
Järfälla OK1:2318:532:242:035:081:411:471:5711:042:412:012:241:232:23
1:00:311:05:311:06:221:06:57
3:195:000:510:35
341484Joao Carrico1:12:076:4110:0413:5317:2226:4430:3637:2540:1345:5050:3652:4755:2757:431:01:50
Ori Estarreja6:413:233:493:299:223:526:492:485:374:462:112:402:164:07
1:03:321:09:131:11:111:12:07
1:425:411:580:56
351351Garry Morrison1:13:0311:5816:1523:1126:5134:5239:4741:0945:5149:2653:4056:181:00:371:02:501:05:29
Adventure Racing Club11:584:176:563:408:014:551:224:423:354:142:384:192:132:39
1:07:231:10:441:12:321:13:03
1:543:211:480:31
361481Vasili Pontaplev1:14:071:535:148:4811:5926:3530:0932:4737:1240:1244:5947:1158:581:01:401:05:29
Vesta SPb1:533:213:343:1114:363:342:384:253:004:472:1211:472:423:49
1:06:511:11:381:13:171:14:07
1:224:471:390:50
371453Benoît Dudout1:14:164:048:3513:4817:1124:1127:1933:4738:2246:3952:1553:551:01:161:03:341:07:40
ACA4:044:315:133:237:003:086:284:358:175:361:407:212:184:06
1:08:531:12:311:13:331:14:16
1:133:381:020:43
38902Gints Germanis1:14:213:277:5413:5518:5427:5932:0136:4740:1543:5548:2650:3353:3156:1859:59
Auseklis IK3:274:276:014:599:054:024:463:283:404:312:072:582:473:41
1:08:081:12:151:13:351:14:21
8:094:071:200:46
39666Tom Kaelen1:16:592:3912:1617:4323:1731:4139:4042:5248:3452:2056:1558:351:02:041:04:061:07:58
Omega2:399:375:275:348:247:593:125:423:463:552:203:292:023:52
1:09:311:14:351:15:571:16:59
1:335:041:221:02
401127Xavier Compernolle1:22:1113:1522:3831:1735:0642:1245:3148:0050:5854:341:00:471:04:281:08:231:11:241:14:43
Tous Azimuts Douai13:159:238:393:497:063:192:292:583:366:133:413:553:013:19
1:15:511:20:101:21:341:22:11
1:084:191:240:37
41312Pål Thomassen1:24:232:5212:0218:5022:0728:3931:2534:4746:101:01:011:06:081:07:511:10:181:13:081:15:59
Varegg Fleridrett2:529:106:483:176:322:463:2211:2314:515:071:432:272:502:51
1:19:061:22:341:23:391:24:23
3:073:281:050:44
421501Jiri Silnousek1:24:332:346:5214:3218:3834:3637:1245:1756:481:00:031:04:491:06:541:09:151:12:021:16:56
Hana Orienteering2:344:187:404:0615:582:368:0511:313:154:462:052:212:474:54
1:18:521:22:491:23:471:24:33
1:563:570:580:46
43678Michael Bially1:27:235:189:0017:3522:2829:1747:1350:1553:0856:121:02:011:03:531:07:211:10:201:13:59
TSV Ipsheim5:183:428:354:536:4917:563:022:533:045:491:523:282:593:39
1:15:481:24:501:26:341:27:23
1:499:021:440:49
441761Jieyuan Luo1:30:533:0118:1123:1328:1234:5137:5939:3151:2154:331:01:521:05:281:10:001:12:431:16:22
Learnjoy China3:0115:105:024:596:393:081:3211:503:127:193:364:322:433:39
1:19:401:28:541:30:021:30:53
3:189:141:080:51
451801Andrea Gianotti1:31:233:449:0213:0420:5130:2333:4445:3049:4354:1059:181:02:301:10:001:13:431:18:17
Nirvana Verde3:445:184:027:479:323:2111:464:134:275:083:127:303:434:34
1:22:381:28:491:30:141:31:23
4:216:111:251:09
46167Adam Baker-hale1:34:504:479:1419:3430:1438:1641:2847:011:02:541:06:571:10:211:17:491:20:031:22:271:26:01
RAF Orienteering Association4:474:2710:2010:408:023:125:3315:534:033:247:282:142:243:34
1:28:541:33:051:34:161:34:50
2:534:111:110:34
471875Marv Hine1:42:231:494:2918:4535:1348:5951:3553:2655:4658:481:15:381:17:421:21:311:23:511:28:58
RAF Orienteering Association1:492:4014:1616:2813:462:361:512:203:0216:502:043:492:205:07
1:35:021:40:581:41:521:42:23
6:045:560:540:31
481762Xiaoping Tan1:52:232:526:3917:0024:0231:3434:3837:2950:311:20:011:26:101:31:301:34:121:36:251:40:13
Learnjoy China2:523:4710:217:027:323:042:5113:0229:306:095:202:422:133:48
1:44:211:49:491:51:271:52:23
4:085:281:380:56
 
203Bengt ÖhlundN.class.3:3015:1618:0520:1625:39-----32:38-----36:4839:1740:3042:2443:5446:20
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:3011:462:492:115:236:594:102:291:131:541:302:26
47:2152:5553:5754:29
1:015:341:020:32
1261Nicolas GreffN.class.1:2716:1722:5024:4930:0433:14-----37:2340:5346:2648:1750:3152:3055:59
co amberieu1:2714:506:331:595:153:104:093:305:331:512:141:593:29
57:141:01:281:03:051:03:45
1:154:141:370:40
1620Ricardo De SouzaRit2:20-----------------------------------------------------------------
COUFRJ2:20
---------------
 
 
 
M 45 (83)3.6 km 150 Disl.14 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(69)2(47)3(103)4(56)5(82)6(45)7(83)8(81)9(67)10(51)11(72)12(75)13(36)14(100)
A
 
11091Stephen Craig30:050:542:514:116:038:089:2214:4319:3120:4522:4224:2926:3128:3929:29
OK Ravinen - Nacka0:541:571:201:522:051:145:214:481:141:571:472:022:080:50
30:05
0:36
2413Patrick Kunz30:171:033:084:025:497:308:5614:5519:0620:1922:4224:5626:4428:5329:39
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:032:050:541:471:411:265:594:111:132:232:141:482:090:46
30:17
0:38
3539Stefano Maddalena31:040:572:583:585:567:399:0714:3819:1120:2523:3625:1327:1429:3030:23
O-92 Piano di Magadino0:572:011:001:581:431:285:314:331:143:111:372:012:160:53
31:04
0:41
41187Tero Heikkilä31:120:472:413:375:227:158:5215:3520:4021:4823:3525:0327:0429:3930:31
Paimion Rasti0:471:540:561:451:531:376:435:051:081:471:282:012:350:52
31:12
0:41
5948Sami Kivilaakso33:191:003:023:575:547:359:0515:3221:5624:4426:4428:0830:0631:5832:46
Lynx1:002:020:551:571:411:306:276:242:482:001:241:581:520:48
33:19
0:33
6215Kristian Palm34:470:562:553:556:438:159:4115:0423:3124:3727:1628:4630:4632:5534:01
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:561:591:002:481:321:265:238:271:062:391:302:002:091:06
34:47
0:46
7864Jens Even Storhov35:221:103:184:316:268:179:5916:1320:5923:4027:4029:1331:2633:5334:42
Freidig - Storhov1:102:081:131:551:511:426:144:462:414:001:332:132:270:49
35:22
0:40
8602Olle Lindman37:221:063:194:306:579:0911:1317:5925:1426:2828:4830:2432:5935:4336:37
Finspångs SOK1:062:131:112:272:122:046:467:151:142:201:362:352:440:54
37:22
0:45
9760Tore Nymark37:411:263:464:519:5512:0713:4219:4725:4026:5229:1432:1034:0936:0937:04
Askøy Orienteringslag1:262:201:055:042:121:356:055:531:122:222:561:592:000:55
37:41
0:37
10434Roberto Tettamanti37:541:143:284:587:309:3411:2818:0125:4027:0829:1731:0633:3536:0337:18
Società Corse d'Orientamento M1:142:141:302:322:041:546:337:391:282:091:492:292:281:15
37:54
0:36
111064Martin Schaffner38:061:033:114:126:458:4910:4117:5623:3425:4628:1629:5832:3036:3237:26
Swiss O Tours1:032:081:012:332:041:527:155:382:122:301:422:324:020:54
38:06
0:40
12795Lukas Erne38:251:003:174:156:228:3710:5118:2024:0425:3628:3530:1633:0236:4637:43
OLG Cordoba Rütihof1:002:170:582:072:152:147:295:441:322:591:412:463:440:57
38:25
0:42
13258Mats Nylund38:390:593:314:367:008:5610:3018:0526:5528:1530:2631:5334:0837:0737:58
Bredaryds SOK0:592:321:052:241:561:347:358:501:202:111:272:152:590:51
38:39
0:41
14788Laurent Astrade38:433:075:247:079:1111:1213:0820:2025:2026:4430:0632:0334:3736:5837:57
ECHO73 CHAMBERY3:072:171:432:042:011:567:125:001:243:221:572:342:210:59
38:43
0:46
15209Matti Envall39:140:533:044:066:238:3011:0418:1823:5826:0530:1432:2935:2237:3338:32
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:532:111:022:172:072:347:145:402:074:092:152:532:110:59
39:14
0:42
161200Jonny Hansen39:281:063:304:388:5710:5012:3019:2324:5926:5030:1532:0334:4337:3738:42
BUL Tromsø1:062:241:084:191:531:406:535:361:513:251:482:402:541:05
39:28
0:46
171113Sergejs Sadrins40:102:595:136:168:2811:5913:4720:5526:4328:5031:1332:5235:1338:2839:25
OK Kapa2:592:141:032:123:311:487:085:482:072:231:392:213:150:57
40:10
0:45
18311Kristian Løvås40:261:153:364:399:1411:1612:5819:5826:0728:2230:5633:0136:0738:3539:41
Varegg Fleridrett1:152:211:034:352:021:427:006:092:152:342:053:062:281:06
40:26
0:45
191053Renzo Pellandini40:521:334:175:308:3711:0413:3021:1526:3328:0130:3732:3335:3839:0840:08
Swiss O Tours1:332:441:133:072:272:267:455:181:282:361:563:053:301:00
40:52
0:44
201742Ståle Sønsterudbråten40:562:244:385:347:279:1411:0017:4922:5924:0932:1133:3235:5339:2940:21
Raumar orientering2:242:140:561:531:471:466:495:101:108:021:212:213:360:52
40:56
0:35
21731Henrik Palmen41:271:063:324:459:0310:5214:3021:0528:5030:2532:4834:5037:1439:5440:46
Espoon Suunta1:062:261:134:181:493:386:357:451:352:232:022:242:400:52
41:27
0:41
22224Bo Söderqvist41:311:063:505:009:4512:2014:1421:4027:5429:2032:4135:2337:3839:5440:50
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:062:441:104:452:351:547:266:141:263:212:422:152:160:56
41:31
0:41
2367Lars Nordgren41:511:003:555:148:2210:4112:4420:4027:0228:3731:2233:2835:4940:0541:03
Eksjö sok1:002:551:193:082:192:037:566:221:352:452:062:214:160:58
41:51
0:48
24654Christoph Schaffer42:021:424:235:317:5610:0111:5319:0327:4129:1532:1134:0636:3640:3541:27
HSV Ried im Innkreis1:422:411:082:252:051:527:108:381:342:561:552:303:590:52
42:02
0:35
2534Mark Hayman42:101:183:144:267:058:4910:5616:4122:3523:4733:4635:5038:3340:4441:36
Varese Orienteering1:181:561:122:391:442:075:455:541:129:592:042:432:110:52
42:1027:09
0:34*57
261498Petr Skyva42:311:114:005:147:319:3512:3419:5126:0628:3932:3635:5138:1640:4641:44
Hana Orienteering1:112:491:142:172:042:597:176:152:333:573:152:252:300:58
42:31
0:47
2766Stefan Djurstedt42:321:033:214:216:459:0310:5418:5924:2125:5333:3035:0737:3340:4541:40
Eksjö sok1:032:181:002:242:181:518:055:221:327:371:372:263:120:55
42:32
0:52
28648Peter Junevik43:121:093:314:457:089:2411:1418:1023:2425:0932:4934:5038:4441:3042:28
Leksands OK1:092:221:142:232:161:506:565:141:457:402:013:542:460:58
43:12
0:44
291120Zbynek Cernin43:431:284:105:238:0410:3312:3020:2828:0129:4332:4834:5037:5342:0342:58
OK Barrandov1:282:421:132:412:291:577:587:331:423:052:023:034:100:55
43:43
0:45
301469Kennet Andersson43:441:123:344:4813:4215:2417:0924:0330:1131:5934:2236:0738:3541:5343:00
Grycksbo IFOK1:122:221:148:541:421:456:546:081:482:231:452:283:181:07
43:44
0:44
31977Kell Sønnichsen43:581:234:025:308:3611:1813:3121:1029:2131:1834:1136:3139:2142:1343:13
OK PAN Aarhus1:232:391:283:062:422:137:398:111:572:532:202:502:521:00
43:58
0:45
32974Kenneth Skaug44:321:074:485:518:3610:4512:2219:5926:4030:0632:5534:2537:0743:0843:54
OK PAN Aarhus1:073:411:032:452:091:377:376:413:262:491:302:426:010:46
44:32
0:38
33205Andreas Rangert44:470:503:054:055:497:579:2416:1721:3922:4633:0634:3036:4243:0944:00
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:502:151:001:442:081:276:535:221:0710:201:242:126:270:51
44:47
0:47
34581Erik Adenstedt45:471:214:205:408:5011:0313:1122:2529:2132:1235:1137:1140:3943:4844:56
Orienteering Klosterneuburg1:212:591:203:102:132:089:146:562:512:592:003:283:091:08
45:47
0:51
351615Michael Steinauer46:201:254:476:229:2812:0514:0225:3433:1634:4937:3139:2441:5144:1945:32
CO Guin1:253:221:353:062:371:5711:327:421:332:421:532:272:281:13
46:20
0:48
361227Per Carlberg46:321:034:225:217:449:5911:5919:2128:5630:4938:2940:1042:3244:5845:50
Vallentuna-Össeby OL1:033:190:592:232:152:007:229:351:537:401:412:222:260:52
46:32
0:42
37218Håkan Johansson47:170:583:134:4712:4814:5317:1025:0131:0034:5539:1040:5643:2145:2946:30
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:582:151:348:012:052:177:515:593:554:151:462:252:081:01
47:17
0:47
38984Ramunas Casas47:361:063:326:099:0019:0120:4828:2033:5435:5738:2640:1342:5945:5146:50
Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK1:062:262:372:5110:011:477:325:342:032:291:472:462:520:59
47:36
0:46
3977Christer Johansson48:021:174:235:448:4311:4613:5923:3331:2032:5837:0539:3242:5446:0647:18
Eksjö sok1:173:061:212:593:032:139:347:471:384:072:273:223:121:12
48:02
0:44
401213Peter Heim48:051:243:575:187:4510:3813:3423:4832:1734:0437:1339:2542:0046:0047:23
OL-Team Filder1:242:331:212:272:532:5610:148:291:473:092:122:354:001:23
48:05
0:42
411645Hallvard Koren49:221:185:237:1810:2012:5114:4723:0232:3234:4638:1441:2444:1547:0148:19
Orienteringsklubben Moss1:184:051:553:022:311:568:159:302:143:283:102:512:461:18
49:22
1:03
4247Giuseppe Magenes50:211:074:005:077:3617:3319:4027:1836:3737:5039:4541:2744:0248:4749:48
polisportiva besanese1:072:531:072:299:572:077:389:191:131:551:422:354:451:01
50:21
0:33
431513Josef Sklenar50:472:015:156:3110:1012:5115:1424:3033:2236:4540:0642:2545:2348:5049:58
Hana Orienteering2:013:141:163:392:412:239:168:523:233:212:192:583:271:08
50:47
0:49
44278Gianluca Carbone51:272:188:239:2311:4014:0616:0024:1429:2531:0138:4441:4845:1749:3450:48
AA Associazione Amatori Atletica2:186:051:002:172:261:548:145:111:367:433:043:294:171:14
51:27
0:39
451510Miroslav Sklenar52:012:066:308:1211:0013:4916:5925:4033:4235:4439:3343:1146:2850:0051:13
Hana Orienteering2:064:241:422:482:493:108:418:022:023:493:383:173:321:13
52:01
0:48
46286Christoph Furer53:401:335:266:559:4812:3815:1024:1033:0037:4041:3945:0048:2351:3452:57
OLG Bern1:333:531:292:532:502:329:008:504:403:593:213:233:111:23
53:40
0:43
471232Tommy Johansson53:481:2113:2214:3717:3720:0921:5829:0136:4538:3543:3445:4448:5152:0053:03
Stångenäs AIS1:2112:011:153:002:321:497:037:441:504:592:103:073:091:03
53:48
0:45
48162Cristian Olivestam54:051:505:006:3110:0413:1616:5527:0837:1840:0543:1345:4049:0452:2253:38
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb1:503:101:313:333:123:3910:1310:102:473:082:273:243:181:16
54:05
0:27
491360Johan Hansson55:401:224:135:398:2211:1013:0821:3533:5735:5144:4147:0050:0953:3454:50
Jönköpings OK1:222:511:262:432:481:588:2712:221:548:502:193:093:251:16
55:40
0:50
501437Matti Huttunen55:541:153:384:487:249:3711:3420:2737:3540:4245:0947:4551:3254:0255:09
Pihkaniskat1:152:231:102:362:131:578:5317:083:074:272:363:472:301:07
55:54
0:45
51576Roland Reisenberger57:492:035:106:5010:1312:4614:4623:4831:3933:1446:0748:2652:2156:0657:05
Orienteering Klosterneuburg2:033:071:403:232:332:009:027:511:3512:532:193:553:450:59
57:49
0:44
521802Valdir BABOLIM58:121:4315:2918:5922:1724:4026:3037:2645:2146:5249:2351:2253:5656:3057:39
COPA1:4313:463:303:182:231:5010:567:551:312:311:592:342:341:09
58:12
0:33
531125Jean François Loterie59:023:037:499:1913:4816:3219:0128:0335:2637:0248:0850:3153:3256:5458:04
Tous Azimuts Douai3:034:461:304:292:442:299:027:231:3611:062:233:013:221:10
59:02
0:58
5492Ulrik Illum59:151:244:215:398:3010:5913:2221:3834:5036:3639:2142:3254:0957:1058:26
Søllerød OK1:242:571:182:512:292:238:1613:121:462:453:1111:373:011:16
59:15
0:49
551357Warwick Williams59:321:395:026:3210:3013:0415:2424:1535:0037:5241:4344:4148:2357:0958:47
Bendigo1:393:231:303:582:342:208:5110:452:523:512:583:428:461:38
59:32
0:45
561407Geir Bråten59:431:124:546:139:0211:5714:1521:4335:0840:2343:0752:1454:5758:0359:00
Vegårshei IL1:123:421:192:492:552:187:2813:255:152:449:072:433:060:57
59:43
0:43
57119Svend-erik Jepsen1:01:511:294:576:299:2014:4417:0030:1144:1846:0649:3252:3355:481:00:101:01:09
Søllerød OK1:293:281:322:515:242:1613:1114:071:483:263:013:154:220:59
1:01:51
0:42
58586Paul Marsh1:02:041:264:416:128:3511:0613:0320:4130:4032:3248:5052:2555:291:00:031:01:17
Big Foot Orienteers1:263:151:312:232:311:577:389:591:5216:183:353:044:341:14
1:02:04
0:47
591316Jussi Eskelinen1:04:012:136:067:229:5912:2014:4322:5329:4032:0734:5655:5859:081:02:161:03:15
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:133:531:162:372:212:238:106:472:272:4921:023:103:080:59
1:04:01
0:46
60579Nikolaus Adenstedt1:04:294:598:129:4112:3618:5022:4832:0140:3542:5651:0153:3958:101:02:491:03:52
Orienteering Klosterneuburg4:593:131:292:556:143:589:138:342:218:052:384:314:391:03
1:04:29
0:37
6193Niels Bentzon1:05:072:058:169:5712:4815:4621:0731:5241:2243:5750:3254:5358:551:03:231:04:26
Søllerød OK2:056:111:412:512:585:2110:459:302:356:354:214:024:281:03
1:05:07
0:41
62735Roger Baumann1:06:332:025:126:4811:1514:4217:0524:3333:1935:0743:4158:381:02:101:05:011:05:56
alperosi2:023:101:364:273:272:237:288:461:488:3414:573:322:510:55
1:06:33
0:37
63960Pekka Rehn1:09:142:196:057:5312:0015:0517:2629:4739:0943:4852:0855:121:03:051:07:121:08:24
Lynx2:193:461:484:073:052:2112:219:224:398:203:047:534:071:12
1:09:14
0:50
641341Attilio Amato1:11:392:036:309:2113:0717:2821:0935:3748:2250:4056:541:00:501:04:511:09:241:10:43
ASD Unione Lombarda2:034:272:513:464:213:4114:2812:452:186:143:564:014:331:19
1:11:39
0:56
65906Eduards Bura1:12:061:465:388:5012:4315:1017:1825:4338:0339:561:02:071:04:411:07:421:10:371:11:27
Auseklis IK1:463:523:123:532:272:088:2512:201:5322:112:343:012:550:50
1:12:06
0:39
661674Eric Parpal1:13:011:274:306:139:1914:4619:4230:4841:0343:0856:2659:331:07:191:11:031:12:16
TOULON SPORTS NATURE1:273:031:433:065:274:5611:0610:152:0513:183:077:463:441:13
1:13:01
0:45
67771Sanna Roberto1:13:382:036:5810:4317:0920:2423:1836:0149:5852:1357:091:00:201:06:011:11:041:12:35
U.S. San Giorgio2:034:553:456:263:152:5412:4313:572:154:563:115:415:031:31
1:13:38
1:03
681443Erkki Haavisto1:21:571:414:546:1310:4513:4216:3327:2057:0758:471:07:451:11:251:16:161:20:061:21:13
Turun Suunnistajat1:413:131:194:322:572:5110:4729:471:408:583:404:513:501:07
1:21:57
0:44
6997Kaj Maag1:22:352:015:277:4611:3415:5818:5428:0749:2851:211:06:181:12:541:16:251:19:431:21:32
Søllerød OK2:013:262:193:484:242:569:1321:211:5314:576:363:313:181:49
1:22:35
1:03
701075Gianni Carlo Lovatel1:24:356:5311:1212:3317:4722:4426:0034:2255:4059:381:05:461:08:181:16:381:22:391:23:57
A.S.D. FONZASO6:534:191:215:144:573:168:2221:183:586:082:328:206:011:18
1:24:35
0:38
71107Jens Anders Hansen1:34:532:176:037:3611:2521:4524:1333:5658:161:00:161:18:521:24:421:28:471:33:021:34:14
Søllerød OK2:173:461:333:4910:202:289:4324:202:0018:365:504:054:151:12
1:34:53
0:39
721327Mario Malavolta1:36:583:175:416:5216:1222:5624:5849:191:03:201:05:121:14:001:28:461:32:141:35:131:36:18
POLISPORTIVA BASSANO ALTI7 ORI3:172:241:119:206:442:0224:2114:011:528:4814:463:282:591:05
1:36:5819:58
0:40*45
73324Gernot Doppelhofer1:38:091:1913:1314:4517:2019:2525:2033:3644:2845:561:25:051:27:321:32:201:36:201:37:29
Varegg Fleridrett1:1911:541:322:352:055:558:1610:521:2839:092:274:484:001:09
1:38:09
0:40
74304Jan Kjærner-semb1:40:431:01:241:03:581:05:051:07:261:09:471:11:471:18:251:28:501:30:121:32:301:34:311:36:571:39:111:40:06
Varegg Fleridrett1:01:242:341:072:212:212:006:3810:251:222:182:012:262:140:55
1:40:43
0:37
751345Stefano Bellini1:43:4315:1619:1721:4128:5632:1638:111:00:241:18:401:22:001:26:451:31:191:36:051:41:051:42:43
ASD Unione Lombarda15:164:012:247:153:205:5522:1318:163:204:454:344:465:001:38
1:43:43
1:00
761679Paul Pereira Rivero1:47:123:3344:1345:4849:3852:3055:331:07:371:17:291:19:071:35:561:38:261:41:301:44:521:46:19
COMA3:3340:401:353:502:523:0312:049:521:3816:492:303:043:221:27
1:47:12
0:53
77565Sergio Nicolao1:47:143:387:178:4912:1017:4120:1930:3148:5551:151:34:541:38:031:41:251:45:331:46:33
U.S. Primiero A.S.D3:383:391:323:215:312:3810:1218:242:2043:393:093:224:081:00
1:47:14
0:41
781766Dong Zhao1:58:178:4614:1216:3020:3924:4527:2646:371:31:411:33:471:40:021:43:381:51:291:55:551:57:33
Learnjoy China8:465:262:184:094:062:4119:1145:042:066:153:367:514:261:38
1:58:17
0:44
 
102Claus Kaae-nielsenN.class.1:5614:1116:2619:4222:5927:0537:2151:0254:10-----1:02:35----------1:10:42
Søllerød OK1:5612:152:153:163:174:0610:1613:413:088:258:07
1:12:28
1:46
833Jarmo JoutsensaariN.class.1:124:025:2028:3430:3732:3643:14----------1:04:231:07:171:36:581:40:041:41:10
Kangasala SK1:122:501:1823:142:031:5910:3821:092:5429:413:061:06
1:41:59
0:49
1263Isaac WongN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
HKAYP
572Tiziano ManfroiN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
U.S. Primiero A.S.D
270Bo StrandN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Linné
 
 
 
M 50 (97)3.2 km 90 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(34)2(53)3(54)4(47)5(62)6(51)7(32)8(67)9(71)10(72)11(36)12(100)A
 
1249Håkan Svensson25:061:242:303:536:006:4114:0515:0916:1617:4320:0823:4424:3225:06
Bredaryds SOK1:241:061:232:070:417:241:041:071:272:253:360:480:34
2664Roine Pettersson25:451:192:414:066:257:1014:2115:4417:1118:4720:5124:1225:0425:45
IFK Göteborg1:191:221:252:190:457:111:231:271:362:043:210:520:41
31790Martin Bagness26:421:252:304:026:006:5113:5915:1416:4318:2320:5625:0025:5826:42
WARRIOR OC1:251:051:321:580:517:081:151:291:402:334:040:580:44
4724Leo Pyymäki27:171:122:013:286:357:1016:2717:3918:3420:1522:4325:4626:3627:17
Espoon Suunta1:120:491:273:070:359:171:120:551:412:283:030:500:41
51757Ole Kjell Langmyren28:111:212:093:425:456:4616:2617:5018:5820:4923:1726:3027:2528:11
Lillomarka OL1:210:481:332:031:019:401:241:081:512:283:130:550:46
6244Børge Pedersen29:381:392:414:257:047:5218:0019:1720:2522:0824:3528:0328:5629:38
Nydalens Skiklub1:391:021:442:390:4810:081:171:081:432:273:280:530:42
15:06
*71
71115Aigars Leiboms30:071:242:253:596:427:3817:0018:4719:5821:4924:3028:2629:2530:07
OK Kapa1:241:011:342:430:569:221:471:111:512:413:560:590:42
81333Jerker Boman30:581:312:314:016:327:4018:0919:5721:0322:4525:2729:0730:0930:58
Gävle OK1:311:001:302:311:0810:291:481:061:422:423:401:020:49
19:30
*33
9706Pekka Nikulainen31:041:382:364:177:208:4618:2820:0021:1222:4925:3529:1730:1931:04
Helsingin Suunnistajat1:380:581:413:031:269:421:321:121:372:463:421:020:45
101659Lukas Jenzer31:451:322:514:296:377:2119:1020:3321:4523:3726:1530:0631:0231:45
Olg Huttwil1:321:191:382:080:4411:491:231:121:522:383:510:560:43
20:11
*33
111730Per-arne Wahlgren31:521:433:035:047:498:4518:0119:2620:5723:0825:5830:1531:1131:52
Sjövalla FK1:431:202:012:450:569:161:251:312:112:504:170:560:41
12781Christophe Vuitton32:141:403:085:017:398:4218:1219:4720:5422:4125:5630:3631:3432:14
Club des Sports de Montagne de1:401:281:532:381:039:301:351:071:473:154:400:580:40
131305Andreas Huber32:271:312:344:216:548:1616:4118:1219:2221:1225:0830:3831:3632:27
Hamar orienteringsklubb1:311:031:472:331:228:251:311:101:503:565:300:580:51
14384Anders Berg32:281:573:285:087:168:0219:3120:5722:4724:3727:0230:3931:3932:28
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb1:571:311:402:080:4611:291:261:501:502:253:371:000:49
151384Urpo Väänänen32:492:223:335:178:3610:0218:5520:4221:5723:4226:3431:0432:0632:49
Kalevan Rasti2:221:111:443:191:268:531:471:151:452:524:301:020:43
161019Johan Östberg33:261:343:425:418:499:3920:3822:1023:2225:1828:1131:5432:4533:26
Stora Tuna OK1:342:081:593:080:5010:591:321:121:562:533:430:510:41
21:33
*33
171582Ulf Wallin33:302:033:044:477:328:3019:5221:2722:5524:4428:0231:3632:4033:30
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:031:011:432:450:5811:221:351:281:493:183:341:040:50
181385Börje Vartiainen33:391:292:324:156:468:2618:2220:1122:1024:2227:0831:3532:4233:39
Kalevan Rasti1:291:031:432:311:409:561:491:592:122:464:271:070:57
32:45
*100
19491Yvan Balliot34:151:403:596:159:3410:4420:1321:4922:5524:4327:4532:3933:3634:15
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION1:402:192:163:191:109:291:361:061:483:024:540:570:39
20292Helge Tiger Haugland34:402:534:186:088:5610:1920:0621:4323:2325:2628:2332:3734:0134:40
Varegg Fleridrett2:531:251:502:481:239:471:371:402:032:574:141:240:39
211885Maurizio Giuliani35:141:432:474:338:078:5819:5521:5223:3725:3429:0833:3234:3035:14
Trent-O Orienteering1:431:041:463:340:5110:571:571:451:573:344:240:580:44
16:31
*71
22447Jörg Hubmann35:411:292:374:379:5210:4819:5621:2622:4024:2129:0034:0034:5935:41
Fanclub Hubmann1:291:082:005:150:569:081:301:141:414:395:000:590:42
23474Peter Oehy36:221:172:284:118:138:5420:2021:5523:2425:3431:0134:4735:4336:22
OLC Winterthur1:171:111:434:020:4111:261:351:292:105:273:460:560:39
24550Ian Prosser36:452:194:406:3810:0811:0120:5222:5225:1927:0030:1534:5736:0036:45
Abominable O-men2:192:211:583:300:539:512:002:271:413:154:421:030:45
25495Per Carlsson36:591:483:014:567:538:4921:3723:1424:4127:1430:1234:5136:0236:59
Nyköpings OK1:481:131:552:570:5612:481:371:272:332:584:391:110:57
261288Henrik Nielsen37:141:473:175:168:249:3120:0822:3424:1126:1629:1835:2336:2937:14
Tisvilde Hegn OK1:471:301:593:081:0710:372:261:372:053:026:051:060:45
22:08
*33
271682Øystein Rønning37:281:593:215:328:139:1521:3623:0824:4526:2730:0835:5136:4637:28
Freidig Spk.1:591:222:112:411:0212:211:321:371:423:415:430:550:42
28217Bo Granstedt37:321:143:184:5310:2211:0822:2223:5625:1227:0631:0235:4436:4237:32
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:142:041:355:290:4611:141:341:161:543:564:420:580:50
29829Asko Nykaenen37:491:342:574:5210:2511:1922:2924:1625:4127:4430:5335:5937:0637:49
Mäntsälän Urheilijat1:341:231:555:330:5411:101:471:252:033:095:061:070:43
19:51
*71
30595Morten Aamodt37:571:453:325:229:2710:2021:1523:0924:3826:2530:0135:4836:5737:57
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1:451:471:504:050:5310:551:541:291:473:365:471:091:00
31299Sverre Ottesen38:061:575:117:0110:5011:3023:2224:4826:0727:5331:3936:2437:2238:06
Varegg Fleridrett1:573:141:503:490:4011:521:261:191:463:464:450:580:44
10:13
*62
32415Jürg Hellmüller38:221:483:044:547:568:4822:0123:3524:4327:1131:1136:3237:3338:22
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:481:161:503:020:5213:131:341:082:284:005:211:010:49
33641Stefan Thellsén38:354:037:529:2911:5912:4521:5423:1624:1725:5130:3736:5137:4838:35
OK Roxen4:033:491:372:300:469:091:221:011:344:466:140:570:47
34159Frank Steiner39:181:584:507:129:3210:2721:5223:2224:4627:3730:4337:3438:3339:18
Järfälla OK1:582:522:222:200:5511:251:301:242:513:066:510:590:45
22:53
*33
341058André Wirz39:182:033:356:0710:0011:0422:1224:1225:5528:4131:5837:0838:2339:18
Swiss O Tours2:031:322:323:531:0411:082:001:432:463:175:101:150:55
36479Niclas Andersson39:191:533:305:459:1010:1222:5524:5026:2328:3432:1337:1438:2639:19
Markbygdens OK1:531:372:153:251:0212:431:551:332:113:395:011:120:53
371171Sandevoir Benoit39:552:153:275:258:569:5622:4124:4126:3829:1633:0437:4338:5639:55
Orientation caennaise2:151:121:583:311:0012:452:001:572:383:484:391:130:59
381791Stuart Parker40:521:442:515:089:4010:3820:3122:3023:4226:2731:3038:5240:0040:52
WARRIOR OC1:441:072:174:320:589:531:591:122:455:037:221:080:52
392Jussi Mannila41:063:404:516:4511:3912:2626:1227:5029:5231:5634:4639:2040:1941:06
Individuals/No club3:401:111:544:540:4713:461:382:022:042:504:340:590:47
40964Kent Lodberg41:161:382:434:289:1810:1521:1423:0324:2426:4730:0239:2740:3041:16
OK PAN Aarhus1:381:051:454:500:5710:591:491:212:233:159:251:030:46
8:07
*62
41453Martin Koster41:211:373:045:259:1210:1923:4025:2526:5929:1734:0839:3340:3741:21
Fanclub Hubmann1:371:272:213:471:0713:211:451:342:184:515:251:040:44
421446Per Ögren41:332:484:106:129:0010:2625:2826:5928:1529:5832:4040:0140:5141:33
Bergnäsets AIK2:481:222:022:481:2615:021:311:161:432:427:210:500:42
421284Jens Hansen41:331:372:424:168:589:4825:4627:3828:4831:0434:4639:3840:4141:33
Tisvilde Hegn OK1:371:051:344:420:5015:581:521:102:163:424:521:030:52
27:07
*33
44540Alberto Pura41:442:276:128:3711:5513:5225:1527:1028:4631:3134:5839:5841:0041:44
O-92 Piano di Magadino2:273:452:253:181:5711:231:551:362:453:275:001:020:44
45734Tommy Saevareid42:171:553:115:2112:0013:1527:2328:5030:0631:5835:4240:3741:3442:17
Fana IL1:551:162:106:391:1514:081:271:161:523:444:550:570:43
46986Corrado Arduini42:541:363:586:058:4810:1525:2727:0829:4731:5835:0540:5142:0342:54
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA1:362:222:072:431:2715:121:412:392:113:075:461:120:51
471618Jan Hansson42:551:483:054:5610:1411:0127:5029:3830:5532:4836:4441:0442:0742:55
Stenungsunds OK1:481:171:515:180:4716:491:481:171:533:564:201:030:48
481559Andreas Luescher43:041:564:546:5813:1714:2225:4027:1829:3632:3136:1841:0742:1843:04
OLC Kapreolo1:562:582:046:191:0511:181:382:182:553:474:491:110:46
49123Jan Arild Johnsen43:512:095:057:1810:3611:4328:0730:0731:3533:5737:0241:3142:4943:51
Fossum IF2:092:562:133:181:0716:242:001:282:223:054:291:181:02
50881Brian Corbett44:311:242:254:167:518:4225:4227:3028:4530:5734:3642:1043:4044:31
Cork Orienteering Club1:241:011:513:350:5117:001:481:152:123:397:341:300:51
26:57
*33
51165Ade Chapman45:292:344:506:579:5511:0027:1229:4931:1633:4238:2943:5144:5245:29
RAF Orienteering Association2:342:162:072:581:0516:122:371:272:264:475:221:010:37
5250Angelo Bozzola46:062:363:445:4017:3418:0729:3631:2732:4835:0540:0944:3045:2546:06
polisportiva besanese2:361:081:5611:540:3311:291:511:212:175:044:210:550:41
12:5539:04
*62*95
531193Timo Ritakallio46:122:003:196:2810:0011:3928:0629:5931:3333:3837:4444:1745:3246:12
Lynx2:001:193:093:321:3916:271:531:342:054:066:331:150:40
54124Roger Birkeland47:281:534:376:2713:4714:4827:4529:3031:0033:0140:0145:4246:4147:28
Fossum IF1:532:441:507:201:0112:571:451:302:017:005:410:590:47
55739Jari Kymäläinen48:291:563:206:0610:0515:3828:2830:5832:3235:2739:2245:5647:3148:29
Tampereen Pyrinto1:561:242:463:595:3312:502:301:342:553:556:341:350:58
56276Mats Ferm48:433:405:449:4313:0214:0329:5632:0634:0236:3440:3846:5147:5448:43
OK Linné3:402:043:593:191:0115:532:101:562:324:046:131:030:49
571436Björn Albinsson48:444:236:138:3311:5612:4534:0235:4737:0038:5942:4746:5247:5848:44
IFK Mora OK4:231:502:203:230:4921:171:451:131:593:484:051:060:46
581578Sven Borjeson48:482:053:586:199:4911:5530:1532:0733:4436:4641:0846:3147:5048:48
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:051:532:213:302:0618:201:521:373:024:225:231:190:58
59516Martin Krause49:282:375:187:1413:3615:5534:0236:2737:5540:1343:2847:4248:5049:28
ULU`S REISEWELT2:372:411:566:222:1918:072:251:282:183:154:141:080:38
60489Jan Sundström49:352:164:136:3910:5011:4730:4632:5834:5136:4543:1447:5048:5649:35
OK Renen2:161:572:264:110:5718:592:121:531:546:294:361:060:39
611225Ettore Zeni49:453:175:468:2412:2416:4032:0734:3036:1238:3243:0947:3149:0249:45
GRUPPO SPORTIVO CASTELLO DI FI3:172:292:384:004:1615:272:231:422:204:374:221:310:43
62547Oleksandr Letychevskyi49:512:184:106:3814:0614:5429:1831:3833:1735:2539:4447:4049:0249:51
O-club, Kyiv2:181:522:287:280:4814:242:201:392:084:197:561:220:49
63755Olivier Minotti50:361:513:025:048:4510:4035:4737:3538:4940:4044:2048:5449:5850:36
CO UTOE Bellinzona1:511:112:023:411:5525:071:481:141:513:404:341:040:38
64930Jens Erik Mjølnerød51:246:139:5812:1917:0317:3933:1835:0636:4038:2741:3049:3150:3551:24
Halden SK6:133:452:214:440:3615:391:481:341:473:038:011:040:49
16:07
*62
651094Anders Önerud53:432:135:028:0312:2313:2037:5539:4541:0343:2547:2251:3752:4753:43
OK Ravinen - Nacka2:132:493:014:200:5724:351:501:182:223:574:151:100:56
66691Mats Andersson54:2912:3614:3117:1621:1022:4135:5838:3340:1742:3347:3952:3853:5354:29
OK Skogshjortarna12:361:552:453:541:3113:172:351:442:165:064:591:150:36
67290Hermann Wenger54:332:143:335:238:259:4133:1735:0636:4838:4042:2553:0354:0054:33
OLG Bern2:141:191:503:021:1623:361:491:421:523:4510:380:570:33
34:40
*33
681397Gianni Ghezzi54:492:175:087:1218:1618:5333:5135:4536:5839:1843:0553:0554:0754:49
C.O. Aget Lugano2:172:512:0411:040:3714:581:541:132:203:4710:001:020:42
69612Jan Kalered54:539:3510:4313:2318:3119:1635:5538:2140:1142:4546:0452:4554:0754:53
OK Denseln9:351:082:405:080:4516:392:261:502:343:196:411:220:46
70160Johan Skold55:122:063:276:2110:4212:0636:0137:5040:3342:4147:0453:1054:2255:12
Järfälla OK2:061:212:544:211:2423:551:492:432:084:236:061:120:50
71445David Hunt55:223:225:327:3611:4613:5237:1439:4542:1744:0549:1853:4054:4155:22
Bristol Harbourside3:222:102:044:102:0623:222:312:321:485:134:221:010:41
72827Matti Heikkilä57:354:355:558:0612:2513:1836:3038:2840:0042:2547:0455:1356:3157:35
Mäntsälän Urheilijat4:351:202:114:190:5323:121:581:322:254:398:091:181:04
73442Filippo Pezzati58:002:033:3610:0114:2016:0332:4735:2538:5342:4748:1256:1257:1858:00
Società Corse d'Orientamento M2:031:336:254:191:4316:442:383:283:545:258:001:060:42
741509Jiri Valenta58:073:064:467:0318:2919:1132:0434:3236:1643:4247:3256:1857:2858:07
Hana Orienteering3:061:402:1711:260:4212:532:281:447:263:508:461:100:39
75548Oleksandr Mykhailichenko58:114:066:4610:1313:0514:4441:0143:0745:1047:3050:5755:5957:2258:11
O-club, Kyiv4:062:403:272:521:3926:172:062:032:203:275:021:230:49
30:23
*71
761751Søren Klingenberg59:054:476:268:5617:1418:3736:5539:3441:3443:5248:3557:1458:2959:05
Faaborg OK4:471:392:308:181:2318:182:392:002:184:438:391:150:36
771777Luciano Sonda59:275:197:108:5714:3615:3442:2544:3845:5547:5253:0457:2558:3959:27
misquilenses orienteering5:191:511:475:390:5826:512:131:171:575:124:211:140:48
13:07
*62
78301Owen Jarvis Westergård1:00:242:505:277:5915:2517:1838:2640:2942:1044:2648:1857:4859:231:00:24
Varegg Fleridrett2:502:372:327:261:5321:082:031:412:163:529:301:351:01
79330Mark Adams1:01:552:013:115:1414:3816:5345:1848:0649:4951:5055:1159:461:01:061:01:55
Hertfordshire Orienteering Clu2:011:102:039:242:1528:252:481:432:013:214:351:200:49
80191Petr Hajek1:02:422:558:4112:0917:2621:4538:3241:5044:0847:2452:0859:341:01:401:02:42
HIPPO2:555:463:285:174:1916:473:182:183:164:447:262:061:02
81741Jari Vahvelainen1:06:463:537:5910:3717:2918:5137:4241:3043:2946:0658:411:04:141:05:411:06:46
Tampereen Pyrinto3:534:062:386:521:2218:513:481:592:3712:355:331:271:05
821282Dave Richardson1:07:332:455:438:3116:5918:0143:4246:4748:5051:4357:351:05:271:06:391:07:33
Fingal Orienteers2:452:582:488:281:0225:413:052:032:535:527:521:120:54
8339Luigi Guzzo1:07:465:3611:3316:1620:2821:5742:4745:3547:5350:3755:251:05:121:06:541:07:46
polisportiva besanese5:365:574:434:121:2920:502:482:182:444:489:471:420:52
44:38
*33
841677Jukka Vuorinen1:07:473:149:4912:2521:5522:5746:0448:3650:1252:4559:151:05:311:06:521:07:47
Espoo3:146:352:369:301:0223:072:321:362:336:306:161:210:55
85562Enzo Lucian1:14:392:544:4219:3222:4824:1552:5859:061:01:041:03:551:07:471:12:421:13:481:14:39
U.S. Primiero A.S.D2:541:4814:503:161:2728:436:081:582:513:524:551:060:51
86351Francois CAILLET1:14:573:339:1713:2320:1222:1343:3748:0851:2657:401:04:431:12:121:13:501:14:57
AS QUETIGNY3:335:444:066:492:0121:244:313:186:147:037:291:381:07
87584Rais Bayburin1:18:202:284:116:2010:0523:3058:171:00:431:02:201:05:021:10:321:15:041:17:281:18:20
Ufa-united2:281:432:093:4513:2534:472:261:372:425:304:322:240:52
881267sdfsf dfsdf1:19:484:176:4110:1417:2718:2151:3054:3757:0959:401:09:181:17:481:19:021:19:48
HKAYP4:172:243:337:130:5433:093:072:322:319:388:301:140:46
16:19
*62
891123François Laminette1:44:212:347:239:4328:3629:311:18:291:21:591:24:191:27:291:32:411:42:211:43:281:44:21
Tous Azimuts Douai2:344:492:2018:530:5548:583:302:203:105:129:401:070:53
90423Eric Veit1:47:3752:0153:5956:181:01:061:02:411:25:371:27:531:29:421:32:351:36:061:45:491:46:581:47:37
Briançon Nature Course d'Orien52:011:582:194:481:3522:562:161:492:533:319:431:090:39
91174Chris Poole1:49:1829:3933:5037:3259:141:01:351:27:481:30:161:33:001:36:431:41:151:47:201:48:331:49:18
RAF Orienteering Association29:394:113:4221:422:2126:132:282:443:434:326:051:130:45
921487Jean-marie Torres2:05:1812:3821:5125:3240:0042:421:25:261:29:541:33:381:37:251:44:282:02:562:04:242:05:18
Saint-Medard Orientation Giron12:389:133:4114:282:4242:444:283:443:477:0318:281:280:54
 
1661Tom HollowellN.class.11:23----------20:48-----45:05-------------------------53:1954:09
OK TYR11:239:2524:178:140:50
14:2615:3618:2028:0830:2632:0433:5248:33
*43*58*104*80*102*81*67*95
480Krister RosendahlN.class.4:307:5610:4114:0615:1940:1842:0143:3645:50-----58:5159:561:00:42
OK Renen4:303:262:453:251:1324:591:431:352:1413:011:050:46
333Knut HagenN.class.-----------------------------------44:33-----53:43-----1:03:591:04:41
Byåsen IL orientering44:339:1010:160:42
26:5732:1735:5042:5550:0155:5558:001:00:421:02:54
*80*102*31*81*57*42*75*52*78
1425Ansgar SimonssonN.class.3:325:428:5813:5616:131:01:35---------------1:04:251:13:451:15:341:16:32
Sundbybergs IK3:322:103:164:582:1745:222:509:201:490:58
392Anker MøllerRit2:596:078:2614:4216:141:01:30--------------------1:17:501:19:171:20:08
Silkeborg OK2:593:082:196:161:3245:1616:201:270:51
 
 
 
M 55 (95)2.8 km 100 Disl.13 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(63)2(104)3(103)4(47)5(83)6(71)7(57)8(74)9(42)10(72)11(55)12(78)13(100)A
 
11546Jon Bjorgum30:131:403:234:265:368:5215:0619:0722:2524:1425:3627:4528:3229:3330:13
Kristiansand OK1:401:431:031:103:166:144:013:181:491:222:090:471:010:40
21521Robert Zdrahal31:161:463:194:336:029:2116:4218:5822:4425:1226:3428:3129:2330:3231:16
Hana Orienteering1:461:331:141:293:197:212:163:462:281:221:570:521:090:44
3730Tapio Markki31:201:353:024:125:2911:5317:2220:0623:1825:1026:5628:4929:3830:3431:20
Espoon Suunta1:351:271:101:176:245:292:443:121:521:461:530:490:560:46
41105Klemens Jörger31:461:533:354:586:2910:2116:2718:4321:5424:2325:5528:4629:4330:5931:46
TV Kippenheim1:531:421:231:313:526:062:163:112:291:322:510:571:160:47
51643Jan Bjerketvedt31:591:433:214:365:559:1818:2720:3823:3425:3627:0029:1130:0531:1431:59
Orienteringsklubben Moss1:431:381:151:193:239:092:112:562:021:242:110:541:090:45
61290Geoff Lawford32:542:054:045:287:4410:5818:0020:3223:3625:4027:1829:3031:0132:1232:54
Eureka Orienteers2:051:591:242:163:147:022:323:042:041:382:121:311:110:42
71746Trond Olsen33:171:493:154:315:459:1715:2917:3220:3322:3728:1730:2931:2132:3333:17
Løten Orienteringslag1:491:261:161:143:326:122:033:012:045:402:120:521:120:44
8336Eirik Vefsnmo33:272:195:306:468:1011:4618:4721:0924:4127:2128:3730:3831:3132:4433:27
Byåsen IL orientering2:193:111:161:243:367:012:223:322:401:162:010:531:130:43
9390Erik Bobach33:371:433:104:546:149:2715:2822:0925:0427:0628:2330:4131:3932:5133:37
Silkeborg OK1:431:271:441:203:136:016:412:552:021:172:180:581:120:46
10504Ulu Aeschlimann33:381:533:535:167:0212:3718:5122:1525:1127:1028:3730:5431:5432:5733:38
ULU`S REISEWELT1:532:001:231:465:356:143:242:561:591:272:171:001:030:41
11876Olof Fraenell33:471:563:284:386:059:4415:2918:1625:1427:2428:5730:5431:4532:5733:47
Sundsvalls OK1:561:321:101:273:395:452:476:582:101:331:570:511:120:50
12806Mark Saunders34:181:483:254:415:589:1115:1922:0125:1627:5829:3431:4532:3833:3934:18
Sugar Loaf OK1:481:371:161:173:136:086:423:152:421:362:110:531:010:39
131382Ivar Maalen34:342:113:464:536:109:1714:3416:5425:5627:4528:4731:1632:5933:5534:34
Aas-UMB Orientering2:111:351:071:173:075:172:209:021:491:022:291:430:560:39
14927Eirik Nordbrøden34:521:574:085:417:1311:0617:4520:0924:0726:3328:2831:4632:4834:0334:52
Halden SK1:572:111:331:323:536:392:243:582:261:553:181:021:150:49
151537Anthony Cox34:561:543:445:026:4511:0718:0721:3125:2127:4029:3331:5632:5034:0934:56
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:541:501:181:434:227:003:243:502:191:532:230:541:190:47
161005Per Osen35:032:144:155:316:5410:4317:0021:1524:2526:2928:2031:5432:5034:1135:03
Vestre Akers Skiklub2:142:011:161:233:496:174:153:102:041:513:340:561:210:52
17854Arild Roen35:491:593:516:357:4811:3521:0523:2026:2328:5730:5333:1134:0735:0735:49
Samnanger IL1:591:522:441:133:479:302:153:032:341:562:180:561:000:42
18679Alastair Mackenzie35:512:163:484:586:279:3216:2418:4527:5229:4331:0433:2034:1235:1735:51
Darlington Orienteers2:161:321:101:293:056:522:219:071:511:212:160:521:050:34
191517Jiri Jirka36:151:503:465:046:3710:2117:5520:0623:2728:3730:1732:5834:0135:2736:15
Hana Orienteering1:501:561:181:333:447:342:113:215:101:402:411:031:260:48
20234Leonardo Curzio36:252:434:306:027:3911:4119:5422:3325:4528:5831:2333:3234:3435:5036:25
Orientamondo2:431:471:321:374:028:132:393:123:132:252:091:021:160:35
211664Markku Hämäläinen36:341:504:115:197:0012:3723:0024:5028:4030:3231:4833:5034:3835:4036:34
Rastivarsat1:502:211:081:415:3710:231:503:501:521:162:020:481:020:54
21:12
*57
221493Antonin Prochazka36:461:563:274:396:029:0520:0422:5326:1928:5130:2833:4734:4436:0036:46
Hana Orienteering1:561:311:121:233:0310:592:493:262:321:373:190:571:160:46
23226Anders Björklund37:031:473:344:456:0910:4520:1322:3328:4530:3231:5334:0435:0236:1537:03
Sävedalens AIK1:471:471:111:244:369:282:206:121:471:212:110:581:130:48
25:07
*42
24459Sture Norén37:101:434:095:437:1012:3021:3624:3828:0430:0731:4834:0635:1536:2437:10
Älvsby IF Orienteringsklubb1:432:261:341:275:209:063:023:262:031:412:181:091:090:46
251150Jiri Sedivy38:022:264:155:407:2214:3122:5925:4329:1531:2533:0635:2436:1637:2038:02
Ekonom Praha2:261:491:251:427:098:282:443:322:101:412:180:521:040:42
37:22
*100
261214Jan Flasar38:152:204:296:097:5911:4220:1423:2326:5431:1633:0135:2436:2237:2938:15
KOB Cesky Krumlov2:202:091:401:503:438:323:093:314:221:452:230:581:070:46
27532Ilkka Ojapalo38:562:224:025:537:2911:0119:5022:3728:3930:3332:1735:3736:3238:0438:56
Rajamäen Rykmentti Team Ojis2:221:401:511:363:328:492:476:021:541:443:200:551:320:52
28645Silvio Sauter39:062:013:376:588:3614:3821:2624:1728:1930:1031:3534:3137:1038:0839:06
OLG Chur2:011:363:211:386:026:482:514:021:511:252:562:390:580:58
291495Josef Milota39:121:533:365:216:3110:1217:4922:1825:2232:4134:1636:2637:2738:3339:12
Hana Orienteering1:531:431:451:103:417:374:293:047:191:352:101:011:060:39
30239Sören Jonsson39:231:593:254:278:4512:3922:3325:0231:2633:1134:4536:4937:3938:4039:23
Nydalens Skiklub1:591:261:024:183:549:542:296:241:451:342:040:501:010:43
311483Søren Dall39:282:384:586:308:2112:1521:4524:2528:0531:1733:2435:4937:0138:3539:28
OK-HTF Haderslev2:382:201:321:513:549:302:403:403:122:072:251:121:340:53
321243Kauko Parkkinen39:492:154:315:597:4012:0523:5126:1929:3731:5033:2235:3736:4039:1139:49
Rajamäen Rykmentti2:152:161:281:414:2511:462:283:182:131:322:151:032:310:38
331414Svein Linga40:412:295:017:149:0912:4719:4325:5529:4432:3934:2037:2238:3039:5140:41
IL Gular2:292:322:131:553:386:566:123:492:551:413:021:081:210:50
341218Lasse Johansson40:442:164:196:248:3012:0222:2427:1430:5433:0735:2038:0239:0040:0640:44
Eds SK2:162:032:052:063:3210:224:503:402:132:132:420:581:060:38
351522Milan Visna41:202:355:307:1513:0116:3323:3826:5130:3232:5735:0538:2339:1840:3941:20
Hana Orienteering2:352:551:455:463:327:053:133:412:252:083:180:551:210:41
36981Martin Howald42:192:264:446:528:3512:2822:2525:0228:3933:0735:0838:3039:4841:2342:19
OLG Herzogenbuchsee2:262:182:081:433:539:572:373:374:282:013:221:181:350:56
37895Gilles Coupat42:202:154:336:168:1212:3821:5726:1830:3533:1835:4138:4639:5541:1942:20
LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR2:152:181:431:564:269:194:214:172:432:233:051:091:241:01
38268Don Paterson42:242:264:307:509:3814:1423:1725:5331:3334:1836:3539:2840:2241:3842:24
orienteering taranaki2:262:043:201:484:369:032:365:402:452:172:530:541:160:46
36:02
*91
391159Adriano Bettega42:293:125:266:548:3912:5821:4125:1529:4832:4635:1838:4040:0841:3942:29
G.S. Pavione - Imèr3:122:141:281:454:198:433:344:332:582:323:221:281:310:50
40567Lino Orler42:502:514:567:089:1112:3822:2326:3430:1833:2137:1240:0841:0242:0642:50
U.S. Primiero A.S.D2:512:052:122:033:279:454:113:443:033:512:560:541:040:44
41551Hansjoerg Rutz42:522:584:536:398:2214:2222:2926:2230:1532:4435:2037:4240:3941:5842:52
OLG Pfäffikon Rutz2:581:551:461:436:008:073:533:532:292:362:222:571:190:54
42477Carl Johan Högstrand43:354:326:127:599:3913:2421:1123:4929:3736:0938:2340:4741:4042:4843:35
Markbygdens OK4:321:401:471:403:457:472:385:486:322:142:240:531:080:47
431711Ewald Eyrich43:482:084:075:527:2011:0723:3128:5532:5536:3838:2840:4441:4342:5943:48
OLG Ortenau2:081:591:451:283:4712:245:244:003:431:502:160:591:160:49
441532Tomas Zdrahal43:512:274:135:347:0216:3725:0227:5532:5137:2538:5941:2142:1443:0943:51
Adakon Orienteering2:271:461:211:289:358:252:534:564:341:342:220:530:550:42
45503Christian Garrec44:062:144:386:358:1413:4323:1526:1132:0334:3736:3940:0941:3743:1344:06
CNSD Fontainebleau2:142:241:571:395:299:322:565:522:342:023:301:281:360:53
461821Timo Gronholm44:076:258:019:3412:0016:1322:5927:0231:4334:2336:1038:4542:0943:2044:07
Salon Viesti6:251:361:332:264:136:464:034:412:401:472:353:241:110:47
47264Roger Gustafsson44:262:415:226:508:2412:1322:1526:0630:3635:2137:0540:4242:1243:3044:26
Idefjordens SK2:412:411:281:343:4910:023:514:304:451:443:371:301:180:56
481605Keijo Ruotsalainen44:412:345:186:509:0313:5825:3829:0532:5035:4337:3741:0442:2243:4944:41
Oulun yliopiston urheiluseura2:342:441:322:134:5511:403:273:452:531:543:271:181:270:52
491404Steve Smirthwaite45:332:244:536:269:2914:2023:5828:4433:0936:3338:3541:5042:4844:3045:33
Moravian OC2:242:291:333:034:519:384:464:253:242:023:150:581:421:03
501256Bengt Hamelius45:373:275:328:3110:0615:0425:5828:4033:3636:2438:4541:5243:0444:4045:37
Säterbygdens OK3:272:052:591:354:5810:542:424:562:482:213:071:121:360:57
5129Luca Battistoni45:422:074:075:477:4212:5820:2029:4833:1236:2340:0142:1343:1745:0245:42
Varese Orienteering2:072:001:401:555:167:229:283:243:113:382:121:041:450:40
52566Marco Ongaro46:092:164:267:279:1514:0623:1427:1132:2837:2239:2042:3844:0745:2546:09
U.S. Primiero A.S.D2:162:103:011:484:519:083:575:174:541:583:181:291:180:44
531391Gianni Pettinari46:502:083:535:227:1611:1926:4131:1334:2938:5940:4943:1544:3846:0446:50
C.O. Aget Lugano2:081:451:291:544:0315:224:323:164:301:502:261:231:260:46
54607Karsten Blok47:092:087:298:4910:0813:5822:2625:3835:4738:2040:0042:2044:4946:2047:09
OK SNAB2:085:211:201:193:508:283:1210:092:331:402:202:291:310:49
551420Paul Corrodi47:232:464:596:438:5114:2824:4128:0634:0137:5840:3243:2144:3746:3047:23
OLG Dachsen SUI2:462:131:442:085:3710:133:255:553:572:342:491:161:530:53
56483Anders Rensgard47:352:114:266:0711:0818:1326:0629:3333:3937:3239:0443:2844:3646:3147:35
OK Renen2:112:151:415:017:057:533:274:063:531:324:241:081:551:04
9:19
*63
571155Graham Mcintyre47:421:525:036:277:5311:3529:1531:3236:2939:3341:2244:2645:2746:5047:42
Interlopers1:523:111:241:263:4217:402:174:573:041:493:041:011:230:52
58152Gunnar Svanberg48:032:364:195:387:0310:3918:4922:5330:3232:5341:5244:3145:3347:0848:03
Järfälla OK2:361:431:191:253:368:104:047:392:218:592:391:021:350:55
59769Remy Steinegger48:311:473:485:1613:2519:1227:1831:5835:3040:1042:2845:1446:1947:4448:31
GOLD Savosa1:472:011:288:095:478:064:403:324:402:182:461:051:250:47
60816Peter Prydz49:562:525:157:109:0313:5225:3729:1937:2539:5442:4146:2547:3349:0649:56
Neverfjord Idrettslag2:522:231:551:534:4911:453:428:062:292:473:441:081:330:50
61962Kai Antell50:402:154:336:208:1312:2227:4231:4637:0039:4542:5547:0848:1549:3750:40
Keravan Urheilijat2:152:181:471:534:0915:204:045:142:453:104:131:071:221:03
621710Urs Kyburz53:492:344:346:478:5712:2823:1626:1741:5044:3846:5048:5650:5753:0153:49
OLK Fricktal2:342:002:132:103:3110:483:0115:332:482:122:062:012:040:48
62130Rolf Gunnar Bredesen53:493:105:368:2110:2015:2927:0630:5635:5839:4142:4345:2950:5852:4853:49
Fossum IF3:102:262:451:595:0911:373:505:023:433:022:465:291:501:01
64164Kenneth Antonsson54:052:555:307:229:5015:2628:4236:2640:4644:0446:5250:1251:2953:2354:05
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb2:552:351:522:285:3613:167:444:203:182:483:201:171:540:42
651523Albert Frantisek56:282:367:449:4011:2117:1530:0736:0842:3346:1448:3752:4854:0355:3456:28
Hana Orienteering2:365:081:561:415:5412:526:016:253:412:234:111:151:310:54
661528Miroslav Hlava56:305:468:5511:2113:4119:0031:2334:4239:5044:3548:4752:2753:4655:3256:30
Adakon Orienteering5:463:092:262:205:1912:233:195:084:454:123:401:191:460:58
677Peteris Apinis58:253:025:297:299:2215:0626:0430:0735:2042:2649:2553:4155:0157:2958:25
Individuals/No club3:022:272:001:535:4410:584:035:137:066:594:161:202:280:56
681265Patrick Ng1:01:074:247:1610:1012:4117:4933:0837:0141:5747:0652:3256:0558:451:00:181:01:07
HKAYP4:242:522:542:315:0815:193:534:565:095:263:332:401:330:49
69791Albino Campana1:01:112:445:079:0618:5624:0940:3343:3347:5251:2153:4857:0458:401:00:171:01:11
ASCO Lugano2:442:233:599:505:1316:243:004:193:292:273:161:361:370:54
701283Mordechai Buchbinder1:01:423:005:237:1911:3115:1930:2533:5846:1549:5854:2058:1659:241:00:501:01:42
Nivut ISOA3:002:231:564:123:4815:063:3312:173:434:223:561:081:260:52
711007Conci Alessandro1:02:278:1110:3112:0913:5818:1626:2243:4649:3552:1554:2058:271:00:091:01:351:02:27
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.8:112:201:381:494:188:0617:245:492:402:054:071:421:260:52
72141Kenneth Pettersson1:02:433:577:238:3910:3516:5035:0239:4849:2152:2554:1959:001:00:071:01:571:02:43
Järfälla OK3:573:261:161:566:1518:124:469:333:041:544:411:071:500:46
731114Andrejs Vikis1:02:464:207:3110:0812:5720:4136:3840:0145:3148:5551:3956:5959:421:01:531:02:46
OK Kapa4:203:112:372:497:4415:573:235:303:242:445:202:432:110:53
741046Matthias Lerf1:03:202:315:147:079:2214:1437:1141:1745:2351:0654:0056:351:00:581:02:341:03:20
Swiss O Tours2:312:431:532:154:5222:574:064:065:432:542:354:231:360:46
751363Christian Richard1:04:403:1615:3017:4520:0425:4539:3243:2649:2353:1756:481:00:311:02:021:03:441:04:40
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie3:1612:142:152:195:4113:473:545:573:543:313:431:311:420:56
76783Marc Ammerich1:05:462:556:309:1511:2016:5135:5040:0950:1655:0458:491:01:411:03:121:04:541:05:46
COPS912:553:352:452:055:3118:594:1910:074:483:452:521:311:420:52
771525Roman Jelinek1:05:503:126:339:3312:3720:0933:2937:3947:2652:1655:421:00:041:01:541:04:271:05:50
Hana Orienteering3:123:213:003:047:3213:204:109:474:503:264:221:502:331:23
781529Antonin Sklenar1:07:202:445:177:1017:0523:1536:0241:3951:0755:5359:331:02:551:04:321:06:211:07:20
Adakon Orienteering2:442:331:539:556:1012:475:379:284:463:403:221:371:490:59
79378Tomas Vångell1:08:412:345:5214:5623:1427:5436:2542:0348:3550:401:02:361:05:111:06:301:07:511:08:41
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2:343:189:048:184:408:315:386:322:0511:562:351:191:210:50
80401Robert Graieg1:10:545:358:5312:2714:4020:1245:2848:3354:4559:081:02:381:07:131:08:401:10:051:10:54
Orienteering Western Australia5:353:183:342:135:3225:163:056:124:233:304:351:271:250:49
811531Antonin Veznik1:15:492:595:567:4310:0016:3834:2540:2646:381:05:041:07:331:11:291:12:521:14:431:15:49
Adakon Orienteering2:592:571:472:176:3817:476:016:1218:262:293:561:231:511:06
821394Antonio Bisceglia1:20:313:536:027:2916:1923:4844:3246:5451:3856:041:13:351:17:231:18:301:19:551:20:31
C.O. Aget Lugano3:532:091:278:507:2920:442:224:444:2617:313:481:071:250:36
831503Lubomir Poklop1:21:453:166:0214:0316:4522:4646:5349:501:00:361:06:261:09:481:17:131:18:521:20:321:21:45
Hana Orienteering3:162:468:012:426:0124:072:5710:465:503:227:251:391:401:13
84535Konrad Graber1:22:413:388:4910:5114:0220:4840:1146:5354:101:12:591:15:341:18:581:20:161:22:001:22:41
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden3:385:112:023:116:4619:236:427:1718:492:353:241:181:440:41
851530Franta Spicak1:24:333:316:549:0312:0618:2341:5445:2952:271:15:071:17:271:21:231:22:281:23:441:24:33
Adakon Orienteering3:313:232:093:036:1723:313:356:5822:402:203:561:051:160:49
861192Kari Virtanen1:27:443:025:146:418:0311:391:02:051:05:311:09:071:13:361:16:201:21:401:25:241:26:561:27:44
Pellon Ponsi3:022:121:271:223:3650:263:263:364:292:445:203:441:320:48
871220Anthony Garr2:13:581:05:391:08:361:10:271:12:381:17:411:35:411:39:261:47:391:52:172:06:212:10:002:11:252:13:092:13:58
Parawanga Orienteers1:05:392:571:512:115:0318:003:458:134:3814:043:391:251:440:49
 
472Urs BischofN.class.3:365:237:028:5012:2920:4223:5728:1330:4132:4935:32-----37:3538:24
OLC Winterthur3:361:471:391:483:398:133:154:162:282:082:432:030:49
397Mogens HagnerN.class.1:443:485:4310:5214:1221:4827:2630:33-----35:4838:3839:3741:2142:08
Silkeborg OK1:442:041:555:093:207:365:383:075:152:500:591:440:47
1890Jaroslav SkacelN.class.2:274:426:448:5516:5434:1446:16-----1:16:47-----1:27:481:29:341:31:191:32:24
Adakon Orienteering2:272:152:022:117:5917:2012:0230:3111:011:461:451:05
1:22:03
*92
316Svein Ove BåtnesRit3:5013:5914:5916:2020:20-------------------------38:0238:5840:3841:15
Varegg Fleridrett3:5010:091:001:214:0017:420:561:400:37
1141Patrick BoulangerN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Tous Azimuts Douai
861Pedro Mayol ClementeN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
MURCIA-O
1634Warren KeyN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Melbourne Forest Racers
1617Steve BeuermanN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Bay Area Orienteering Club
 
 
 
M 60 (70)2.5 km 60 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(34)2(47)3(62)4(83)5(102)6(71)7(33)8(55)9(78)10(52)11(36)12(100)A
 
19Tom A. Karlsen23:282:224:325:388:5512:4014:1415:5817:5018:4220:2521:4222:4623:28
Individuals/No club2:222:101:063:173:451:341:441:520:521:431:171:040:42
2261Thomas Albinsson24:402:475:015:548:2913:1414:5516:5418:4720:0021:2422:5723:5824:40
Bredaryds SOK2:472:140:532:354:451:411:591:531:131:241:331:010:42
3768Francesco Guglielmetti24:472:167:067:509:5814:5316:1818:0019:4120:3221:5323:0324:0824:47
GOLD Savosa2:164:500:442:084:551:251:421:410:511:211:101:050:39
4744Paul Pacque27:193:195:476:459:2415:1017:1219:0721:0622:0524:0925:2826:3527:19
Esk Valley Orienteering Club3:192:280:582:395:462:021:551:590:592:041:191:070:44
51238Veijo Salmi27:422:435:097:3410:2016:3918:3220:2222:1323:0624:3025:4726:5627:42
Rajamäen Rykmentti2:432:262:252:466:191:531:501:510:531:241:171:090:46
6617Jean-Marie Fath28:463:015:337:169:4116:1718:2220:3222:3223:3625:3026:5928:0928:46
SCAPA NANCY3:012:321:432:256:362:052:102:001:041:541:291:100:37
7652Hones Josef30:014:326:548:4410:5219:0821:1222:5724:4725:4727:0928:3329:2530:01
HSV Ried im Innkreis4:322:221:502:088:162:041:451:501:001:221:240:520:36
85Veli-matti Heinonen30:063:238:379:1511:4218:1619:5521:5624:0625:1926:4428:1229:2030:06
Individuals/No club3:235:140:382:276:341:392:012:101:131:251:281:080:46
91176Bent Galborgen30:573:115:336:4311:1317:2819:2021:2723:3524:3426:1929:0730:0630:57
Skaukameratene OL3:112:221:104:306:151:522:072:080:591:452:480:590:51
10153Göran Stråt31:103:076:327:3310:1515:2617:4119:4521:5522:5725:1729:0730:1631:10
Järfälla OK3:073:251:012:425:112:152:042:101:022:203:501:090:54
111216Arvid Galborgen32:154:076:488:0311:0917:5619:4621:5124:0925:2028:4430:2331:3332:15
Eds SK4:072:411:153:066:471:502:052:181:113:241:391:100:42
12557Lorenzo Depaoli32:553:336:478:1811:1218:5020:4423:0925:1926:5529:3930:5932:1132:55
U.S. Primiero A.S.D3:333:141:312:547:381:542:252:101:362:441:201:120:44
131154Roland Meister33:063:596:347:4111:0416:4620:1923:0725:3526:5029:0731:1032:1833:06
OLG Davos3:592:351:073:235:423:332:482:281:152:172:031:080:48
14353Daniel Papillon33:343:095:408:4312:1518:0820:2123:0525:3126:4028:4631:4732:5033:34
AS QUETIGNY3:092:313:033:325:532:132:442:261:092:063:011:030:44
15521Res Rey33:563:248:009:0611:5217:3420:1022:2724:3527:2129:2432:1133:1133:56
ULU`S REISEWELT3:244:361:062:465:422:362:172:082:462:032:471:000:45
151418Hansruedi Kohler33:5610:4812:5213:4016:5521:2924:1025:4928:3129:1830:3931:5933:1133:56
OLG Dachsen SUI10:482:040:483:154:342:411:392:420:471:211:201:120:45
171063Mias Scherrer35:144:447:268:4111:5818:5321:0523:1425:5227:1230:3533:1634:2535:14
Swiss O Tours4:442:421:153:176:552:122:092:381:203:232:411:090:49
18430Giorgio Bernasconi35:283:487:138:4112:5719:1821:3123:4226:1029:1731:2033:2734:3035:28
Società Corse d'Orientamento M3:483:251:284:166:212:132:112:283:072:032:071:030:58
181590Lars Hogedal35:282:495:116:108:5423:0424:4926:4628:4829:5231:4733:3034:3535:28
Vänersborgs SK2:492:220:592:4414:101:451:572:021:041:551:431:050:53
20714Mikael Tarandi35:345:448:529:5612:2922:4424:2026:0527:5128:4630:1733:3634:4735:34
IFK Lidingö SOK5:443:081:042:3310:151:361:451:460:551:313:191:110:47
211637Nicholas Dent36:005:048:399:4812:5120:5423:1025:5928:4129:5732:0933:5935:0836:00
Central Coast Orienteers5:043:351:093:038:032:162:492:421:162:121:501:090:52
22951Staffan Pettersson36:262:595:246:329:2618:0022:1527:0929:3630:4232:3334:2335:3836:26
Lynx2:592:251:082:548:344:154:542:271:061:511:501:150:48
23383Pelle Skullman36:293:416:028:2911:0618:4124:5526:5729:2230:2232:3834:1535:2936:29
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb3:412:212:272:377:356:142:022:251:002:161:371:141:00
24661Bo Hakansson36:473:438:469:5312:5921:5424:0626:2628:5330:0532:3134:1835:3836:47
IFK Göteborg3:435:031:073:068:552:122:202:271:122:261:471:201:09
251269Anders Eriksson36:583:267:078:2111:4319:1325:2027:1930:0431:0833:2134:5736:0936:58
IF Hagen3:263:411:143:227:306:071:592:451:042:131:361:120:49
261405Colin Matheson37:044:167:048:1311:2719:0924:1426:4229:1230:3832:5434:5736:1137:04
Moravian OC4:162:481:093:147:425:052:282:301:262:162:031:140:53
27537Bruno Lanini37:326:069:3210:4315:1721:4623:4125:5328:2931:2633:2735:3736:4037:32
O-92 Piano di Magadino6:063:261:114:346:291:552:122:362:572:012:101:030:52
281552Olivier Benevello37:394:117:018:3112:2319:3622:1724:4827:5329:1132:5435:0436:3837:39
Nybro OK4:112:501:303:527:132:412:313:051:183:432:101:341:01
291033John McCullough37:494:089:5511:0514:2221:5624:3627:1329:5231:0233:3035:4737:0337:49
Three Rock Orienteering Club4:085:471:103:177:342:402:372:391:102:282:171:160:46
30115Christan Strandgaard38:044:157:168:2711:5118:2521:4023:5926:3431:5333:4736:1837:2138:04
Søllerød OK4:153:011:113:246:343:152:192:355:191:542:311:030:43
28:36
*52
31269Nick Collins38:104:187:269:1412:2923:0525:1627:4030:1431:2234:4136:1837:2238:10
orienteering taranaki4:183:081:483:1510:362:112:242:341:083:191:371:040:48
321259Mykola Filchenko38:292:526:538:3811:4320:3323:0026:3129:2632:2834:3336:2037:4238:29
Karnika2:524:011:453:058:502:273:312:553:022:051:471:220:47
33410Manuel Dias38:405:2610:2511:2718:5025:2827:4729:3932:2133:1735:1437:0138:0238:40
Lisboa OK5:264:591:027:236:382:191:522:420:561:571:471:010:38
34659Kjell Ehrencrona38:594:318:199:2812:3720:4723:5627:3430:2531:4133:5736:3537:5938:59
IFK Göteborg4:313:481:093:098:103:093:382:511:162:162:381:241:00
35421David Rosen39:454:298:4310:0613:4221:0623:5327:0129:5931:3134:1736:5138:3239:45
SROC4:294:141:233:367:242:473:082:581:322:462:341:411:13
361041Robert Zwahlen40:107:5810:3511:4414:4325:0527:2130:0332:3233:5436:0137:5939:2840:10
Zwahlens Seeland7:582:371:092:5910:222:162:422:291:222:071:581:290:42
371455Wolfgang Krause40:233:356:429:1112:2622:3327:1929:5733:2534:2936:3338:1939:3240:23
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg3:353:072:293:1510:074:462:383:281:042:041:461:130:51
38597Martyn Roome41:413:5310:4011:1814:1323:2425:5928:3431:1734:4437:3139:3540:5841:41
South Ribble Orienteering Club3:536:470:382:559:112:352:352:433:272:472:041:230:43
391249Harald Aasheim42:3710:4413:3115:2918:5026:1729:1932:1334:4735:5838:3240:3441:4542:37
Oppsal Orientering10:442:471:583:217:273:022:542:341:112:342:021:110:52
401185Gianluca Gobbi42:575:1810:1311:3314:2225:3528:4431:3535:1336:4039:0141:0642:1942:57
A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Dozza A.S5:184:551:202:4911:133:092:513:381:272:212:051:130:38
411402Alan Halliday43:144:017:088:1816:3025:4629:0831:5735:0236:3338:5541:0942:2443:14
Moravian OC4:013:071:108:129:163:222:493:051:312:222:141:150:50
42627Rolf Axelsson43:355:0210:3711:2113:4227:5729:5932:0734:1937:0939:1741:3342:4743:35
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK5:025:350:442:2114:152:022:082:122:502:082:161:140:48
431221Magnus Haraldsson43:494:198:1910:5716:1724:3027:3330:3633:5835:3137:5740:5042:3343:49
Gustavsbergs OK4:194:002:385:208:133:033:033:221:332:262:531:431:16
441223Matz Larsson44:074:1913:0014:0916:4529:2331:5034:5237:2638:2540:3342:2143:2744:07
Gustavsbergs OK4:198:411:092:3612:382:273:022:340:592:081:481:060:40
5:53
*84
451799Kari Jylhä44:323:277:409:0320:0827:5930:4233:1435:5337:3040:0042:0543:3944:32
Joutsenon Kullervo3:274:131:2311:057:512:432:322:391:372:302:051:340:53
46803Mikhail Gryaznevich44:483:075:186:5614:3330:0332:0734:3437:0038:2340:1942:1743:5844:48
Thames Valley OC3:072:111:387:3715:302:042:272:261:231:561:581:410:50
47520Ueli Hofstetter45:364:047:178:3912:3227:1631:2135:1037:4138:5241:1643:2244:4145:36
ULU`S REISEWELT4:043:131:223:5314:444:053:492:311:112:242:061:190:55
48252Arne Andersson46:004:107:358:3911:2726:4129:0934:0236:5238:1340:1843:0244:3746:00
Bredaryds SOK4:103:251:042:4815:142:284:532:501:212:052:441:351:23
49461Martin Checkley46:268:1115:3616:2420:1728:2430:4735:2738:3439:3942:2144:2345:3746:26
Totana Nomads8:117:250:483:538:072:234:403:071:052:422:021:140:49
501002Werner Arnet46:404:1411:1613:2116:2627:1930:0933:3736:2437:4540:1344:3345:5546:40
OLregioolten4:147:022:053:0510:532:503:282:471:212:284:201:220:45
511895Robin Strain48:034:2214:0315:0418:1828:4433:3036:5039:4940:5843:5346:0847:1648:03
East Lothian Orienteers4:229:411:013:1410:264:463:202:591:092:552:151:080:47
5235Ivano Benini49:006:4112:0713:3718:4532:0935:0638:1441:2342:4545:1647:0948:2149:00
polisportiva besanese6:415:261:305:0813:242:573:083:091:222:311:531:120:39
53131Staffan Vestbom49:173:597:519:0412:4133:1236:1938:3541:2042:3845:1747:1148:2449:17
Ockelbo OK3:593:521:133:3720:313:072:162:451:182:391:541:130:53
54650Gilberto Cicconi50:293:2314:1115:3318:5235:4637:5340:4343:3244:3746:4148:2949:4750:29
ENEA Casaccia Orientering3:2310:481:223:1916:542:072:502:491:052:041:481:180:42
551016Leif Åkerblom54:213:376:447:5911:4838:1240:1943:0446:1047:2550:1152:0453:2254:21
Stora Tuna OK3:373:071:153:4926:242:072:453:061:152:461:531:180:59
56282Stephen Searle56:235:5316:4318:4822:2238:4643:1045:4648:2549:4952:1654:1855:3356:23
Norfolk OC5:5310:502:053:3416:244:242:362:391:242:272:021:150:50
57660Kjell Ryberg56:556:4711:5813:4919:0730:5335:3539:4943:5045:1949:1153:4755:3056:55
IFK Göteborg6:475:111:515:1811:464:424:144:011:293:524:361:431:25
581329Hans Ragvald59:2911:0416:5318:3723:1137:2139:4045:1349:0150:4153:1657:0758:2859:29
Vingakers OK11:045:491:444:3414:102:195:333:481:402:353:511:211:01
4:22
*53
59606Robert Locusse1:02:013:506:578:4912:1743:1346:0149:1852:5354:1756:4459:171:00:491:02:01
Azimut Orientation MALANCOURT3:503:071:523:2830:562:483:173:351:242:272:331:321:12
601640Colin Price1:04:056:4914:4715:4419:3832:4236:3652:4455:2856:4759:281:02:001:03:171:04:05
Central Coast Orienteers6:497:580:573:5413:043:5416:082:441:192:412:321:170:48
611390Vincenzo Pellegrini1:06:0820:1723:2624:4729:2747:5952:1555:2058:0359:281:01:331:03:451:05:101:06:08
C.O. Aget Lugano20:173:091:214:4018:324:163:052:431:252:052:121:250:58
621577Torben Isen1:29:236:2322:1724:1428:4358:381:12:021:14:541:18:201:20:361:23:481:26:271:28:141:29:23
Herning O-Klub6:2315:541:574:2929:5513:242:523:262:163:122:391:471:09
63463Régis Lecoyer1:43:1510:1531:1332:4737:411:15:351:20:241:24:571:30:351:33:561:37:361:40:281:42:111:43:15
VERVINS ORIENTATION10:1520:581:344:5437:544:494:335:383:213:402:521:431:04
64280Denis Telle1:51:135:4642:2843:2547:481:23:391:28:211:32:581:38:461:41:451:45:381:48:121:50:001:51:13
Convergence5:4636:420:574:2335:514:424:375:482:593:532:341:481:13
41:16
*62
 
1377Gábor MolnárN.class.4:05-----8:5212:3019:3323:3726:0129:1130:4332:4734:5336:1537:33
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle4:054:473:387:034:042:243:101:322:042:061:221:18
1194Hannu KauppiN.class.4:327:298:4712:27----------49:3954:0555:0857:411:00:00-----1:02:09
Asikkalan Raikas4:322:571:183:4037:124:261:032:332:192:09
510Pekka MartiN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
ULU`S REISEWELT
1104GIANCARLO DELL'EVAN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.
751Jean-michel SubtilN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 0
1022Gunde HjalmarssonN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
Stora Tuna OK
 
 
 
M 65 (80)2.3 km 60 Disl.11 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(80)2(102)3(81)4(67)5(57)6(72)7(42)8(75)9(52)10(78)11(100)A
 
1545Mykola Bozhko22:252:184:265:427:1011:1913:3915:1317:0418:3220:3021:4322:25
O-club, Kyiv2:182:081:161:284:092:201:341:511:281:581:130:42
21241Pertti Nieminen28:192:425:397:269:0114:5918:4420:4122:3624:2926:0727:2428:19
Rajamäen Rykmentti2:422:571:471:355:583:451:571:551:531:381:170:55
3531Markus Troxler30:072:475:477:208:5116:1219:1921:1724:1426:0927:5629:2130:07
ULU`S REISEWELT2:473:001:331:317:213:071:582:571:551:471:250:46
41708Jeffrey Saeger30:122:365:407:519:5515:4019:1721:3124:1526:0328:1829:3330:12
New England OC2:363:042:112:045:453:372:142:441:482:151:150:39
51254Hasse Bergstrom30:512:224:456:169:3815:4419:2922:1324:4426:4428:5430:0330:51
IL Tyrving2:222:231:313:226:063:452:442:312:002:101:090:48
6457Willi Streuli31:082:325:127:028:4816:2219:5221:5223:5527:0828:5130:2031:08
Fanclub Hubmann2:322:401:501:467:343:302:002:033:131:431:290:48
758Roland Eggli31:312:485:417:389:2715:5519:4122:2024:5027:1429:1330:4031:31
Fuersten OK Ettingen2:482:531:571:496:283:462:392:302:241:591:270:51
8525Ueli Hauswirth31:372:405:337:259:3416:5620:4023:1325:2427:0629:2830:5431:37
ULU`S REISEWELT2:402:531:522:097:223:442:332:111:422:221:260:43
91244Ensio Lakanen32:322:575:597:379:5117:0021:0423:3326:0428:2230:2531:4532:32
Vaajakosken Terä2:573:021:382:147:094:042:292:312:182:031:200:47
101417Albert Frei32:373:207:389:2111:2517:5921:3623:5426:3428:1930:3231:5132:37
OLG Dachsen SUI3:204:181:432:046:343:372:182:401:452:131:190:46
11355Heikki Kyyrönen33:552:425:448:2813:0518:1922:4825:1227:4129:4231:3733:1033:55
Kouvolan Suunnistajat2:423:022:444:375:144:292:242:292:011:551:330:45
12500Eduard Böhm34:112:436:449:0911:1018:0221:3824:2027:4029:2631:4333:2434:11
ASKÖ Henndorf2:434:012:252:016:523:362:423:201:462:171:410:47
131657Matti Railimo34:322:3010:5714:1216:1820:4724:2726:4328:5230:3032:2833:3834:32
SOC Heinola2:308:273:152:064:293:402:162:091:381:581:100:54
14231Rudolf Kellenberger34:432:435:388:2310:5019:4023:0525:1828:2130:1932:2333:5534:43
OLC Frauenfeld2:432:552:452:278:503:252:133:031:582:041:320:48
151362Richaud Alain34:473:286:018:2410:2118:2523:3225:4828:0830:3932:4534:0234:47
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie3:282:332:231:578:045:072:162:202:312:061:170:45
16371Fritz Rufer35:032:215:317:258:5819:1624:0526:1629:2330:5332:5434:1835:03
corbus2:213:101:541:3310:184:492:113:071:302:011:240:45
171505Jaromir Burianek35:302:356:388:2510:1719:4623:5326:1228:5530:5933:0234:3735:30
Hana Orienteering2:354:031:471:529:294:072:192:432:042:031:350:53
17230Baumgartner Hans35:303:506:418:2810:2618:5522:5425:0427:2729:3733:0434:3035:30
OLC Frauenfeld3:502:511:471:588:293:592:102:232:103:271:261:00
191190Reino Hotti35:353:006:408:3910:5417:1522:5625:2027:5930:2632:4734:3235:35
Helsingin Suunnistajat3:003:401:592:156:215:412:242:392:272:211:451:03
201303Robert Svartholm35:573:227:179:0611:5718:1323:0625:3128:3130:3033:3835:0335:57
GAmmelstads IF3:223:551:492:516:164:532:253:001:593:081:250:54
21229Guido Gmür36:583:306:278:1810:2618:4123:3326:4030:1932:1934:3436:0936:58
OLC Frauenfeld3:302:571:512:088:154:523:073:392:002:151:350:49
22285Beat Oesch37:172:486:478:2411:0117:0225:0626:5930:1732:3234:4936:3037:1721:32
OLG Bern2:483:591:372:376:018:041:533:182:152:171:410:47*42
23377Yngve Pettersson37:393:106:119:2812:0218:5023:1126:2930:4533:0135:1836:4537:39
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb3:103:013:172:346:484:213:184:162:162:171:270:54
241399Tim Sands37:492:305:267:0910:2219:1623:0425:1827:5134:0135:5136:5637:49
BASOC Wanderers2:302:561:433:138:543:482:142:336:101:501:050:53
25526Max Amsler38:063:059:4211:3313:4820:0124:5127:2631:3133:3936:0037:3038:06
ULU`S REISEWELT3:056:371:512:156:134:502:354:052:082:211:300:36
26348Fausto Fiocca38:363:567:068:5111:2218:2524:4728:0231:2833:3336:1037:4238:36
Orientalp - Società Romana di3:563:101:452:317:036:223:153:262:052:371:320:54
27502Leo Müller38:543:106:419:0611:2719:4624:5227:0431:4234:1836:4338:0138:54
ASKÖ Henndorf3:103:312:252:218:195:062:124:382:362:251:180:53
28513Fritz Siegenthaler39:232:425:367:2913:0019:1325:1227:3930:0433:5636:5538:3139:23
ULU`S REISEWELT2:422:541:535:316:135:592:272:253:522:591:360:52
29894Gerard Coupat39:262:175:116:488:3523:0627:1029:1532:0234:1236:3138:1239:26
LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR2:172:541:371:4714:314:042:052:472:102:191:411:14
30360Peter Winteler39:582:566:209:2512:1718:4027:1229:3433:1135:1837:4639:1839:58
OLG Welsikon2:563:243:052:526:238:322:223:372:072:281:320:40
31522Thomas Scholl40:283:055:498:0110:1222:1926:4129:0832:0935:1037:4239:3640:28
ULU`S REISEWELT3:052:442:122:1112:074:222:273:013:012:321:540:52
32527Ruedi Broggia40:333:146:188:2210:3219:1124:4929:1632:3635:1437:4839:3940:33
ULU`S REISEWELT3:143:042:042:108:395:384:273:202:382:341:510:54
33943Gregor Wyder40:412:578:1718:5520:3326:0129:4331:5534:0036:4238:5439:5940:4111:50
OLG Thun Zimmerwald2:575:2010:381:385:283:422:122:052:422:121:050:42*31
341527Antonin Peska40:433:506:438:1310:1717:3922:3429:0231:4034:1838:1439:4140:43
Hana Orienteering3:502:531:302:047:224:556:282:382:383:561:271:02
351207Jan Wingstedt40:443:116:589:5112:1618:2025:3328:3632:0234:4538:2239:4940:44
Bodafors OK3:113:472:532:256:047:133:033:262:433:371:270:55
36388Jorma Kuparinen41:022:4810:0012:1614:1219:4524:3930:3333:3835:4238:3840:1041:02
HS-Mosa2:487:122:161:565:334:545:543:052:042:561:320:52
37188Kjell Jeppson41:374:267:5411:4313:5322:4528:4831:0633:3636:4839:0840:4141:37
IF Rigor4:263:283:492:108:526:032:182:303:122:201:330:56
38596Brian Jackson43:003:0012:5614:3516:2523:5630:2132:3935:4538:1140:5242:1343:00
South Ribble Orienteering Club3:009:561:391:507:316:252:183:062:262:411:210:47
39370André Roth43:103:016:1011:2014:0721:0428:3031:3234:5038:0140:3242:1043:108:27
corbus3:013:095:102:476:577:263:023:183:112:311:381:00*31
40524Andre Strauss43:273:278:4410:3312:5718:5527:2230:3734:0837:0340:4042:3743:27
ULU`S REISEWELT3:275:171:492:245:588:273:153:312:553:371:570:50
41737Agustín Pajaro Vouillamoz44:013:026:4111:4714:2521:2728:0731:3634:5837:4240:5543:0944:01
ADOL3:023:395:062:387:026:403:293:222:443:132:140:52
4210Jean Baudoin44:343:4410:3920:0423:1228:3333:0235:2137:5339:5341:4843:3444:34
Individuals/No club3:446:559:253:085:214:292:192:322:001:551:461:00
43499Jorn Torgersen44:502:435:327:379:3416:1630:3934:5237:4639:5642:2043:5844:50
NORhusky2:432:492:051:576:4214:234:132:542:102:241:380:52
44361Jean-claude Guyot44:562:275:086:339:4828:5032:5935:1937:4440:0942:4644:0144:56
ANCO2:272:411:253:1519:024:092:202:252:252:371:150:55
45756Jean-pierre Poncet45:002:2916:4418:5821:0027:1933:0635:0237:3039:3142:4744:1845:00
Orientation Haut-Jura2:2914:152:142:026:195:471:562:282:013:161:310:42
461585Colin Drury45:483:318:0810:2613:2224:0129:0035:1638:2240:4843:2244:5945:48
South Yorkshire Orienteers3:314:372:182:5610:394:596:163:062:262:341:370:49
471752Håkan Rauma46:552:386:127:3610:5929:4333:5536:0738:3041:1144:2146:0646:55
Ok Botnia2:383:341:243:2318:444:122:122:232:413:101:450:49
471116Giorgio Simion46:553:347:5110:4814:4421:5229:1532:5737:1240:0543:4545:5846:55
U.S. Primiero A.S.D3:344:172:573:567:087:233:424:152:533:402:130:57
491416Richard Worner47:023:338:1818:1521:1228:0133:1435:5339:1441:3644:4446:1947:02
Rochester Orienteering Club (N3:334:459:572:576:495:132:393:212:223:081:350:43
50406Dave Neild47:053:126:599:1611:2119:4629:1136:1140:1142:1444:2246:0247:05
Lakeland Orienteering Club3:123:472:172:058:259:257:004:002:032:081:401:03
511095Celestino Zucal47:413:266:509:4412:4222:1127:1432:3436:2340:1744:5346:5047:41
GRUPPO ORSI MALE'3:263:242:542:589:295:035:203:493:544:361:570:51
52862Corrado Miniotti47:443:557:4310:3914:0222:0628:0632:4836:2839:3244:0046:4047:44
CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI3:553:482:563:238:046:004:423:403:044:282:401:04
53341Pierangelo Bellotti49:225:1613:0617:0319:4227:2131:3134:1938:5442:2846:3948:2849:22
Orientalp - Società Romana di5:167:503:572:397:394:102:484:353:344:111:490:54
541271Styrbjorn Jansson49:503:236:508:5310:4817:4522:1027:0931:0044:3647:3048:5549:50
IF Hagen3:233:272:031:556:574:254:593:5113:362:541:250:55
551651Semen Gordyshevskiy51:044:518:4010:3013:1720:4730:1734:5443:2045:4048:1950:0451:04
Azimut4:513:491:502:477:309:304:378:262:202:391:451:00
56497Inge Sundstrom51:443:427:099:4112:3019:4328:2231:3135:4145:3149:0350:4651:44
Nyköpings OK3:423:272:322:497:138:393:094:109:503:321:430:58
57346Lucio Cereatti51:563:2112:2314:4517:2927:1534:3437:5442:0446:4449:2351:0751:56
Orientalp - Società Romana di3:219:022:222:449:467:193:204:104:402:391:440:49
58372Fritz Steiner52:153:2913:4316:5919:2231:1137:0941:1744:5347:2349:5551:2652:15
corbus3:2910:143:162:2311:495:584:083:362:302:321:310:49
59509Chris Hirt52:275:2013:3516:5619:5427:5232:1835:2839:3145:2749:2651:3152:2730:32
ULU`S REISEWELT5:208:153:212:587:584:263:104:035:563:592:050:56*95
60594Dave Coustick52:503:4717:1820:0925:1631:3135:2537:5145:3347:5950:3051:5052:50
FVO BOFA3:4713:312:515:076:153:542:267:422:262:311:201:00
61134Åke Borger54:466:5510:1515:3317:4524:3028:3131:2833:5449:0151:4153:3754:46
Ankarsrums OK6:553:205:182:126:454:012:572:2615:072:401:561:09
62763Mauri Junnola56:093:2013:3520:1623:0428:5834:0138:1942:0050:5053:3955:2156:09
Jämsän Retki-Veikot3:2010:156:412:485:545:034:183:418:502:491:420:48
631616Chuck Spalding57:173:206:158:2711:5518:3027:3330:2447:2850:2854:5456:2457:17
Bay Area Orienteering Club3:202:552:123:286:359:032:5117:043:004:261:300:53
64232Niklaus Stähli59:306:2011:5614:4217:5127:5143:0446:0350:3153:2556:2758:1359:30
OLC Frauenfeld6:205:362:463:0910:0015:132:594:282:543:021:461:17
65409John Pullin1:00:507:4223:2028:3131:0237:3641:5044:2748:0951:5558:1959:551:00:50
Lakeland Orienteering Club7:4215:385:112:316:344:142:373:423:466:241:360:55
661803Roberto DIAS TORRES1:02:434:268:1110:5916:5332:4139:2043:3247:1956:1259:281:01:491:02:43
COPA4:263:452:485:5415:486:394:123:478:533:162:210:54
67227Anders Axelson1:03:233:076:348:2413:5638:4650:2153:1655:5658:271:00:401:02:191:03:23
Sävedalens AIK3:073:271:505:3224:5011:352:552:402:312:131:391:04
681735Viktor Meier1:04:153:297:3710:0813:4323:4739:1849:5155:5358:301:01:171:03:171:04:15
DominO-Tours3:294:082:313:3510:0415:3110:336:022:372:472:000:58
69996Bo Senje1:06:193:367:3813:5916:4924:1028:5447:1851:0854:491:03:081:05:131:06:19
Halmstad OK3:364:026:212:507:214:4418:243:503:418:192:051:06
701566Terje Moen1:08:404:2010:2914:2817:0327:3046:1050:1655:271:00:021:04:571:07:341:08:40
North West OC4:206:093:592:3510:2718:404:065:114:354:552:371:06
71189Bertil Fritzell1:10:413:2212:3036:0138:1748:0355:551:00:011:03:161:05:461:08:181:09:521:10:41
IF Rigor3:229:0823:312:169:467:524:063:152:302:321:340:49
 
1315Olle RosénN.class.3:407:4624:0626:4135:2339:5446:1451:131:01:051:05:24-----1:08:01
Stöcksjö IS3:404:0616:202:358:424:316:204:599:524:192:37
400Russell CandyN.class.6:1910:3512:4414:55-----1:07:101:10:081:13:011:19:591:33:231:35:421:36:43
Orienteering Western Australia6:194:162:092:1152:152:582:536:5813:242:191:01
1554Kenneth KarlssonN.class.--------------------------------------------------2:57:292:59:151:59:07
Nybro OK2:57:291:46*84
2:05:042:08:062:12:12
*104*103*62
765Ove ThorrsonN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
IK Trenne Ullared
458Martin MeierN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
OL Regio Wil
1056Franz WaserN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
Swiss O Tours
997Franz WyssN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
OLregioolten
1000Max MoosbergerN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
OLregioolten
373Peter WehrliN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
corbus
 
 
 
M 70 (35)1.9 km 60 Disl.11 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(40)2(81)3(102)4(71)5(95)6(72)7(105)8(77)9(52)10(78)11(100)A
 
11387Ivar Helgesen24:221:233:535:598:0811:0512:2915:5617:1619:5221:5823:2924:22
Sørreisa O-lag1:232:302:062:092:571:243:271:202:362:061:310:53
2625Ernst Spirgi24:421:194:186:228:2612:2914:0317:1618:3520:2222:4823:5224:42
OLV Zug Freaks1:192:592:042:044:031:343:131:191:472:261:040:50
3146Lars Jonasson25:351:183:545:398:2312:3414:0717:0218:0821:0023:0324:3825:35
Järfälla OK1:182:361:452:444:111:332:551:062:522:031:350:57
41312Signar Eriksson25:531:043:088:019:4812:4515:1019:3020:2022:2724:0225:0625:5316:22
Stöcksjö IS1:042:044:531:472:572:254:200:502:071:351:040:47*77
51707Peter Gagarin26:041:183:495:527:3611:3115:1018:2620:0422:0923:5125:1826:04
New England OC1:182:312:031:443:553:393:161:382:051:421:270:46
6113Arne Grøndahl26:111:164:107:0010:4213:5015:2518:2219:4921:4924:0125:2526:11
Søllerød OK1:162:542:503:423:081:352:571:272:002:121:240:46
7515Hansruedi Brand26:371:083:505:468:0311:3916:3119:0820:2822:2724:2525:4726:37
ULU`S REISEWELT1:082:421:562:173:364:522:371:201:591:581:220:50
8514Heinz Wegmüller27:191:034:055:578:2211:3412:5417:4319:1022:0624:5026:3027:19
ULU`S REISEWELT1:033:021:522:253:121:204:491:272:562:441:400:49
91293Mogens Hansen30:441:268:1010:4013:3217:0719:1221:5524:0726:0228:1429:5030:44
OK Skærmen1:266:442:302:523:352:052:432:121:552:121:360:54
10773Paolo Simoncelli30:511:534:349:5912:0015:2416:4519:1720:4123:5428:4429:5730:51
U.S. San Giorgio1:532:415:252:013:241:212:321:243:134:501:130:54
11403Steve Burge33:301:334:357:5312:0416:1218:3323:0024:2628:1130:5332:4033:30
Lakeland Orienteering Club1:333:023:184:114:082:214:271:263:452:421:470:50
12109Gert Bøgevig33:391:404:567:3310:1815:3417:4422:3724:1927:2730:3532:3833:39
Søllerød OK1:403:162:372:455:162:104:531:423:083:082:031:01
13375Peter Eglin34:401:434:428:5912:0316:5218:4722:4424:3327:3231:0933:2634:40
corbus1:432:594:173:044:491:553:571:492:593:372:171:14
141553Anders Buhré35:242:024:318:3310:3714:2620:1223:2225:1627:3032:5634:2835:24
Nybro OK2:022:294:022:043:495:463:101:542:145:261:320:56
15830Arne Berg36:572:446:088:3912:0617:0418:5522:0325:1328:4834:0735:5836:57
Stjärnorps SK2:443:242:313:274:581:513:083:103:355:191:510:59
16623Josef Pfulg40:531:465:2918:1421:2026:3428:3231:3033:1035:2838:1339:4940:5310:41
OLV Zug Freaks1:463:4312:453:065:141:582:581:402:182:451:361:04*71
17428Heinz Keller41:261:404:175:5617:4927:2028:5531:5633:5036:3339:0540:3641:26
ol.biel.seeland1:402:371:3911:539:311:353:011:542:432:321:310:50
181324Remo Deflorian41:363:016:149:4613:1017:3419:1722:1628:2436:5139:1940:4641:36
ASD CAURIOL3:013:133:323:244:241:432:596:088:272:281:270:50
19404Mike Atherton43:252:106:219:5014:1519:5622:5327:3230:1834:0538:4841:5343:25
Lakeland Orienteering Club2:104:113:294:255:412:574:392:463:474:433:051:32
201556Jan-ulf Karlsson44:021:365:337:3915:1127:2830:0433:3435:3938:2841:0242:4844:02
Målilla OK1:363:572:067:3212:172:363:302:052:492:341:461:14
211678Joseph Le Guen46:152:085:489:1713:4420:2222:3434:3036:2639:4543:1045:0446:15
SBO Saint Brieuc2:083:403:294:276:382:1211:561:563:193:251:541:11
22343Stefano Scarpini50:091:446:2310:1514:4521:3324:4834:0436:3144:5847:3349:1050:09
Orientalp - Società Romana di1:444:393:524:306:483:159:162:278:272:351:370:59
231479Rich Parker51:101:344:539:0312:0631:3433:3637:5439:4742:3648:2150:1151:10
San Diego Orienteering1:343:194:103:0319:282:024:181:532:495:451:500:59
241454Dieter Conrad53:112:115:518:0331:0135:4838:4242:0844:2747:3850:3152:0953:11
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg2:113:402:1222:584:472:543:262:193:112:531:381:02
25624Bruno Rigert57:472:126:239:2513:3920:1029:0539:3141:0451:2554:2756:2357:47
OLV Zug Freaks2:124:113:024:146:318:5510:261:3310:213:021:561:24
261004Pieter Mulder58:572:238:2415:5424:0930:4334:4241:5345:0649:3854:5857:3758:57
OLG Goldau2:236:017:308:156:343:597:113:134:325:202:391:20
27117Eric Gautier1:00:302:085:5323:1826:4837:0939:3843:5345:4353:1257:1159:021:00:30
Søllerød OK2:083:4517:253:3010:212:294:151:507:293:591:511:28
281191Martti Lundström1:01:172:257:4110:4121:2028:3339:1646:2949:0653:2157:0059:341:01:17
Mesikämmenet2:255:163:0010:397:1310:437:132:374:153:392:341:43
291237Maurizio De Colle1:02:081:4010:4713:3818:4231:0533:0045:0547:0453:5259:071:01:141:02:0840:12
A.S.D. BELLUNO CSI-ASD1:409:072:515:0412:231:5512:051:596:485:152:070:54*77
30112Jens Aaris Thisted1:17:227:0911:1915:0051:2759:381:02:051:05:421:07:521:10:531:13:371:15:531:17:22
Søllerød OK7:094:103:4136:278:112:273:372:103:012:442:161:29
311507Miloslav Cermak1:40:428:1516:3826:5033:2444:4058:051:06:101:16:161:30:361:35:251:39:121:40:42
Hana Orienteering8:158:2310:126:3411:1613:258:0510:0614:204:493:471:30
 
1606Kurt HuberN.class.1:273:565:397:38----------29:46-----33:2036:1738:0839:2028:09
SPOBO1:272:291:431:5922:083:342:571:511:12*77
1506Franta NovotnyN.class.1:184:276:2313:5417:2434:3439:2641:0944:34-----45:4346:31
Hana Orienteering1:183:091:567:313:3017:104:521:433:251:090:48
622Franz FuchsN.class.4:3621:2229:2438:33-----47:4455:5059:471:03:201:08:391:10:511:12:05
OL Naturfreunde LINZ4:3616:468:029:099:118:063:573:335:192:121:14
1831Jörn AndreasenN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
OK 73 Gladsaxe
 
 
 
M 75 (12)2.0 km 50 Disl.10 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(53)2(54)3(80)4(102)5(67)6(33)7(72)8(75)9(52)10(100)A
 
11319Gunnar Österbö28:566:158:3011:3114:1517:5619:5821:3424:5826:5528:0428:56
FREIDIG-Norway6:152:153:012:443:412:021:363:241:571:090:52
21492Jaroslav Havlik29:296:338:5911:3214:2517:3019:3321:2324:3427:2428:3129:29
Hana Orienteering6:332:262:332:533:052:031:503:112:501:070:58
3945Urban Gullberg33:013:126:359:4013:1218:3921:2023:1928:0130:3031:5733:01
A.S.D. Orientisti Mezzaluna3:123:233:053:325:272:411:594:422:291:271:04
41516Jan Mikulecky39:483:306:509:5314:3418:4523:3928:0932:1436:5138:4139:48
Hana Orienteering3:303:203:034:414:114:544:304:054:371:501:07
5433Giorgio Tettamanti41:317:1711:0315:0918:5625:2327:4729:2034:3238:5340:2341:31
Società Corse d'Orientamento M7:173:464:063:476:272:241:335:124:211:301:08
6618Max Wagner41:543:086:5713:1117:1022:4726:5828:3434:0339:1540:4941:54
OL Naturfreunde LINZ3:083:496:143:595:374:111:365:295:121:341:05
7621Adolf Fierlinger45:263:599:0313:3818:1224:5528:1130:0737:4542:5344:2945:26
OL Naturfreunde LINZ3:595:044:354:346:433:161:567:385:081:360:57
81231Peo Bengtsson46:104:527:5211:0027:3931:4734:3936:2940:5743:3345:0446:10
Pan-Kristianstad4:523:003:0816:394:082:521:504:282:361:311:06
9544Trevor Simpson51:322:586:0711:1021:2226:0929:0336:5141:2149:0350:3151:32
SONA OC2:583:095:0310:124:472:547:484:307:421:281:01
10186Alex Kerr1:01:573:306:499:4932:4538:1841:0442:5255:3658:531:00:341:01:57
Greater Vancouver Orienteering3:303:193:0022:565:332:461:4812:443:171:411:23
111052Edoardo Pellandini1:04:1811:0016:5222:4229:4138:3244:1547:1254:3559:401:02:191:04:18
Swiss O Tours11:005:525:506:598:515:432:577:235:052:391:59
12470Heinz Luginbuhl1:19:455:1612:2821:0544:5653:0557:3059:401:09:401:15:501:18:031:19:4539:31
OLV Hindelbank-Saali5:167:128:3723:518:094:252:1010:006:102:131:42*90
 
 
 
MA K (32)2.9 km 80 Disl.10 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(84)2(70)3(76)4(56)5(103)6(62)7(102)8(51)9(78)10(100)A
 
11195Sampo Rahko19:511:343:374:345:197:038:3312:3814:5818:1219:1419:51
SK Pohjantähti1:342:030:570:451:441:304:052:203:141:020:37
21832Yury Masnyy22:042:124:335:346:208:019:3414:1917:2620:2521:3022:04
Orienta-MosCompass2:122:211:010:461:411:334:453:072:591:050:34
3639Axel Mattsson24:371:253:374:365:297:058:5014:4618:2222:2624:0324:37
Järla IF OK1:252:120:590:531:361:455:563:364:041:370:34
41806Michael Tremul27:440.000.000.000.000.000.000.0021:1925:1926:5427:44
Punto K Orienteering ASD21:194:001:350:50
5529Urs Hofer29:132:035:036:137:159:4111:2918:2422:5726:5028:2929:13
ULU`S REISEWELT2:033:001:101:022:261:486:554:333:531:390:44
6710Thomas Furuheim29:261:474:395:517:169:1311:1818:0322:5727:3228:4429:26
IFK Lidingö SOK1:472:521:121:251:572:056:454:544:351:120:42
7437Jakob Hütter30:091:484:446:397:2410:3212:0821:1424:4628:2229:3930:09
Società Corse d'Orientamento M1:482:561:550:453:081:369:063:323:361:170:30
81112Rudolfs Sadrins32:161:524:105:346:218:1810:5417:2925:0929:5731:1832:16
OK Kapa1:522:181:240:471:572:366:357:404:481:210:58
9385Andreas Berg33:262:104:576:167:189:2915:3024:4227:5131:3632:4433:26
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2:102:471:191:022:116:019:123:093:451:080:42
1075Emil Gunnarsson35:162:576:498:289:3012:2414:2523:3627:1632:2033:4935:16
Eksjö sok2:573:521:391:022:542:019:113:405:041:291:27
111197Mikko Simola36:271:415:018:119:1211:2713:1020:1131:2634:4735:4636:27
SK Pohjantähti1:413:203:101:012:151:437:0111:153:210:590:41
1214Yves Nager37:172:186:157:228:4112:1314:3026:5531:1235:0436:3037:17
Individuals/No club2:183:571:071:193:322:1712:254:173:521:260:47
131912Reimeaz Anders37:532:425:418:439:4512:2414:2826:2930:4735:5637:2337:53
Eksjö sok2:422:593:021:022:392:0412:014:185:091:270:30
14825Arto Ranki40:381:594:576:107:1610:0311:5123:3035:0838:3039:4840:38
Angelniemen Ankkuri1:592:581:131:062:471:4811:3911:383:221:180:50
15947Andreas Westgaard40:497:1410:0511:3212:3514:4716:4029:2532:4838:4840:1240:49
Alta Orienteringslag7:142:511:271:032:121:5312:453:236:001:240:37
166Thomas Gloor47:202:129:0010:4812:1716:2019:0130:3737:0144:1346:2347:20
Individuals/No club2:126:481:481:294:032:4111:366:247:122:100:57
171196Mikko Kesälä47:292:1610:0211:2615:4418:1920:0526:4141:4645:2946:5147:29
SK Pohjantähti2:167:461:244:182:351:466:3615:053:431:220:38
1837Luca Mapelli56:588:3419:5423:4224:3527:1429:4140:3650:2654:5256:2256:58
polisportiva besanese8:3411:203:480:532:392:2710:559:504:261:300:36
191440Marko Koskelainen57:112:1118:2321:4522:5526:1528:4640:1749:1655:2456:3857:11
Iitin Pyrintö2:1116:123:221:103:202:3111:318:596:081:140:33
201663William Hollowell58:013:287:5710:1312:0917:4620:2342:5349:0755:1057:1658:01
OK TYR3:284:292:161:565:372:3722:306:146:032:060:45
21438Andrea Jacot1:01:036:3815:0817:0218:1522:3626:1439:5349:4759:121:00:231:01:03
Società Corse d'Orientamento M6:388:301:541:134:213:3813:399:549:251:110:40
22418Aleksandr Medvedev1:01:333:186:598:359:5916:4821:1241:4849:4259:231:00:431:01:33
Jasmine3:183:411:361:246:494:2420:367:549:411:200:50
231715Niyaz Khasanov1:09:233:077:149:1410:4914:3717:2542:361:00:431:06:371:08:351:09:23
Lytkarino K23:074:072:001:353:482:4825:1118:075:541:580:48
24358David Dorling1:15:025:279:1110:4112:0415:1631:0750:001:06:121:11:281:14:081:15:02
Dartford5:273:441:301:233:1215:5118:5316:125:162:400:54
251129Maxime Deletre1:15:342:146:067:328:4918:5321:2431:281:06:561:13:351:14:531:15:34
Tous Azimuts Douai2:143:521:261:1710:042:3110:0435:286:391:180:41
261343Piero Labanti1:16:033:539:4516:5818:4123:5027:5846:561:01:421:12:421:15:141:16:03
ASD Unione Lombarda3:535:527:131:435:094:0818:5814:4611:002:320:49
27790Darren Slattery1:18:1011:4016:1417:4719:0725:2727:5856:521:07:091:16:241:17:331:18:10
Bennelong Northside11:404:341:331:206:202:3128:5410:179:151:090:37
28176Wayne Byrne1:26:537:1715:5217:0718:0632:2634:3754:411:15:541:24:561:26:211:26:53
RAF Orienteering Association7:178:351:150:5914:202:1120:0421:139:021:250:32
 
970Mogens FinderupN.class.-----6:569:0411:3915:0017:3930:4144:3153:2754:4955:31
OK PAN Aarhus6:562:082:353:212:3913:0213:508:561:220:42
716Antonio SeriniN.part.--------------------------------------------------
IFK Lidingö SOK
1134Thibault FontaineN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Tous Azimuts Douai
575Sebastian PalmeN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Orienteering Klosterneuburg
 
 
 
MA L (25)3.2 km 90 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(47)2(62)3(103)4(59)5(87)6(58)7(34)8(80)9(67)10(51)11(52)12(100)A
 
1670Joost Talloen23:482:303:414:477:189:1710:3812:0614:2217:1119:0722:2423:1223:48
Omega2:301:111:062:311:591:211:282:162:491:563:170:480:36
2380Andreas Axelsson25:443:374:195:207:238:4310:0911:4514:3618:0420:1424:2325:1025:44
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb3:370:421:012:031:201:261:362:513:282:104:090:470:34
31916Nils Nedfors26:122:543:464:527:008:3010:0711:4714:1918:0120:0924:3525:2826:12
OK Linné2:540:521:062:081:301:371:402:323:422:084:260:530:44
4886Oliver Lienhard27:373:064:015:087:468:4910:2212:0415:2519:4121:5626:0627:0327:37
OLK Argus3:060:551:072:381:031:331:423:214:162:154:100:570:34
5883Cillin Corbett28:012:374:015:137:568:5710:4612:2515:5220:0222:3026:3027:2428:01
Cork Orienteering Club2:371:241:122:431:011:491:393:274:102:284:000:540:37
61304Ruben Svartholm28:102:583:485:087:419:0210:3412:3715:3820:0122:0726:4327:3628:10
GAmmelstads IF2:580:501:202:331:211:322:033:014:232:064:360:530:34
71562Tobias Hochstrasser31:132:403:274:447:068:3110:0611:5615:5921:0923:4129:3730:3531:13
OLG Rymenzburg2:400:471:172:221:251:351:504:035:102:325:560:580:38
8319Magnus Rogne Halland31:342:233:074:098:1113:0014:3016:1519:4023:3825:3830:0130:5731:34
Varegg Fleridrett2:230:441:024:024:491:301:453:253:582:004:230:560:37
91732Daniele Guardini31:423:334:305:549:4611:2213:1115:0718:2521:5725:5230:1031:0631:42
ASD Orsa Maggiore3:330:571:243:521:361:491:563:183:323:554:180:560:36
101406Alberto Barausse33:153:204:195:4811:1912:3414:1516:1219:0322:5727:4631:3832:3533:15
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz3:200:591:295:311:151:411:572:513:544:493:520:570:40
111544Gabriel Mösch33:483:124:105:278:419:3911:3413:5317:3023:4026:4631:5233:0033:48
OLG Suhr3:120:581:173:140:581:552:193:376:103:065:061:080:48
12182Simon Carrara33:553:235:466:5211:4113:0114:3216:1119:0923:1028:0632:4433:2733:55
O'Jura3:232:231:064:491:201:311:392:584:014:564:380:430:28
13887Matthias Bryner33:592:403:554:529:099:5711:3013:0915:4519:4728:5332:2633:1733:59
OLK Argus2:401:150:574:170:481:331:392:364:029:063:330:510:42
14183Thomas Michaud36:319:5910:4011:5415:1516:2618:3620:2123:2928:0030:5735:1336:0236:31
O'Jura9:590:411:143:211:112:101:453:084:312:574:160:490:29
15265Oscar Gustafsson37:284:565:467:0016:4317:5419:3921:2525:3429:3931:4336:0636:5437:28
Idefjordens SK4:560:501:149:431:111:451:464:094:052:044:230:480:34
161684Koen Wilssens38:344:175:437:119:5812:4414:4616:4020:2328:3232:4337:1138:0538:34
TROL Belgium4:171:261:282:472:462:021:543:438:094:114:280:540:29
161758Patrick Goeres38:344:576:017:2315:0116:2518:2720:2524:2028:2431:2036:5837:5638:34
Coureurs de Bois4:571:041:227:381:242:021:583:554:042:565:380:580:38
181591Peter Hobbs40:223:094:298:1210:3912:1813:5815:4418:4531:0734:0538:3639:4640:22
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering3:091:203:432:271:391:401:463:0112:222:584:311:100:36
191151Gaëtan Poirson43:179:3617:0518:3621:0722:1423:4725:3728:5433:0036:3741:1742:2643:17
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation9:367:291:312:311:071:331:503:174:063:374:401:090:51
201338Roi Ubeira45:223:237:399:5915:5217:1519:1425:1229:0934:5837:5143:4344:4145:22
UES Sabadell3:234:162:205:531:231:595:583:575:492:535:520:580:41
211337David Fitó Ferré47:153:474:456:108:5911:0113:2315:4820:3125:3838:2945:3846:4047:15
UES Sabadell3:470:581:252:492:022:222:254:435:0712:517:091:020:35
 
1535Dieter CoenN.class.3:153:585:228:039:5011:3613:2617:1521:36-----30:4531:5232:29
Educatief Project voor Oriënta3:150:431:242:411:471:461:503:494:219:091:070:37
25:37
*57
1692Pavel DemeshchikN.class.-------------------------9:22-------------------------1:30:561:31:46
O-LEN9:221:21:340:50
15:1518:2634:3437:4942:5550:3754:421:03:001:17:121:21:481:25:001:29:47
*65*38*61*44*64*45*56*54*74*72*75*36
1545Joel MöschN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Suhr
13Nikolay KrupnovN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
 
 
 
M B (15)2.6 km 75 Disl.10 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(84)2(104)3(103)4(62)5(54)6(81)7(71)8(57)9(52)10(100)A
 
11658Mikko Rinta30:592:596:468:0310:0413:3219:3120:5523:1929:3430:2530:59
Pohjankyrön Rasti2:593:471:172:013:285:591:242:246:150:510:34
21723Francisco Scalese40:032:115:467:3110:1614:2020:5623:0327:0538:0739:1140:03
CUS Parma Orienteering2:113:351:452:454:046:362:074:0211:021:040:52
31413Odin Linga44:075:498:5410:4117:4622:3229:5631:5435:4841:2543:3544:07
IL Gular5:493:051:477:054:467:241:583:545:372:100:32
41128Nicolas Damie46:502:515:427:2415:4220:4426:3434:4938:2045:1246:1746:50
Tous Azimuts Douai2:512:511:428:185:025:508:153:316:521:050:33
541Flavio Mandelli50:425:599:4711:5514:0618:2524:3627:1934:0848:5350:0450:42
polisportiva besanese5:593:482:082:114:196:112:436:4914:451:110:38
699Henrik Molsen57:093:116:558:3811:1332:2537:1041:1944:3255:1556:2757:09
Søllerød OK3:113:441:432:3521:124:454:093:1310:431:120:42
7506Philipp Huguenin1:00:475:0611:0614:2418:0325:1336:1739:2346:5357:5359:451:00:47
ULU`S REISEWELT5:066:003:183:397:1011:043:067:3011:001:521:02
886Joel Lundblad1:02:013:216:299:0411:3337:2843:2445:1151:511:00:231:01:241:02:01
Eksjö sok3:213:082:352:2925:555:561:476:408:321:010:37
9789Robert Spry1:18:003:5522:1924:5028:1842:4154:1957:261:03:001:15:001:16:411:18:00
Bennelong Northside3:5518:242:313:2814:2311:383:075:3412:001:411:19
101478Jesper Kracht1:18:4019:4224:1626:3229:1839:1649:3152:1256:141:13:491:17:361:18:40
Copenhagen Police19:424:342:162:469:5810:152:414:0217:353:471:04
11170Tom Evans1:30:035:119:5316:2719:1046:141:11:201:16:451:22:041:28:211:29:361:30:03
RAF Orienteering Association5:114:426:342:4327:0425:065:255:196:171:150:27
12175Scott Stannett1:42:4423:3530:5532:5235:561:08:361:14:331:19:121:28:541:41:071:42:151:42:44
RAF Orienteering Association23:357:201:573:0432:405:574:399:4212:131:080:29
 
1827Pietro BetteliniN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Unitas Malcantone
284Tino SchreiberN.part.--------------------------------------------------
LG Würzburg
411Eléa LucatelliN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Orient'alp
 
 
 
M C (6)2.1 km 55 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(80)2(102)3(81)4(67)5(95)6(42)7(91)8(32)9(55)10(78)11(94)12(100)A
 
11534Giovanni Greco30:243:186:3612:2314:3319:5321:4023:2124:1826:3127:4429:2129:4230:24
A.D.S I.C.CROCE3:183:185:472:105:201:471:410:572:131:131:370:210:42
21489Rickard Johansson35:493:4414:5516:4719:0324:3326:0328:1829:2832:3333:4934:4735:1535:49
ABB IF3:4411:111:522:165:301:302:151:103:051:160:580:280:34
354Davide Garufi36:163:296:3314:3317:2323:5526:2328:2629:3931:5833:5035:0735:3436:16
polisportiva besanese3:293:048:002:506:322:282:031:132:191:521:170:270:42
4245Knut Dyrstad1:12:0411:4331:3140:1246:3953:1955:431:00:071:01:571:05:381:08:401:10:591:11:231:12:04
Nydalens Skiklub11:4319:488:416:276:402:244:241:503:413:022:190:240:41
51184Francesco Nanni1:18:453:4015:3218:2131:5359:431:02:131:04:271:05:441:13:221:14:571:17:211:17:531:18:45
A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Dozza A.S3:4011:522:4913:3227:502:302:141:177:381:352:240:320:52
 
425Sindre EkrheimRit3:156:5723:4126:42-----1:02:51------------------------------1:19:17
Bergens TF3:153:4216:443:0136:0916:26
 
 
 
W 10 (14)1.6 km 40 Disl.10 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(40)2(41)3(90)4(31)5(32)6(91)7(92)8(35)9(94)10(100)A
 
1448Lisa Hubmann12:111:162:062:514:186:027:248:339:4110:5511:2812:11
Fanclub Hubmann1:160:500:451:271:441:221:091:081:140:330:43
2206Stella Rangert13:371:523:053:565:297:328:4410:0411:0812:2512:5713:37
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:521:130:511:332:031:121:201:041:170:320:40
3198Emmy Granstedt13:431:342:273:125:027:038:4810:0711:1212:2212:5213:43
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:340:530:451:502:011:451:191:051:100:300:51
4259Tuva Nylund15:401:412:273:187:369:1710:5012:0113:1214:2014:5715:40
Bredaryds SOK1:410:460:514:181:411:331:111:111:080:370:43
51062Annika Wirz16:401:393:184:126:218:3910:3211:5913:3315:0915:5016:40
Swiss O Tours1:391:390:542:092:181:531:271:341:360:410:50
61422Maja Falk19:374:165:186:278:2710:4012:4114:0616:2218:0018:3719:37
Sundbybergs IK4:161:021:092:002:132:011:252:161:380:371:00
7865Mathea Spets Storhov21:541:242:433:355:1114:2316:0017:4219:1920:4621:1321:54
Freidig - Storhov1:241:190:521:369:121:371:421:371:270:270:41
81358Eleanor Williams25:013:385:156:458:4111:4414:3117:0419:4123:0624:0925:01
Bendigo3:381:371:301:563:032:472:332:373:251:030:52
9577Emily Adenstedt25:193:266:198:2410:5114:0216:3818:5721:0123:4224:3025:19
Orienteering Klosterneuburg3:262:532:052:273:112:362:192:042:410:480:49
101055Jaël Saier27:549:3610:4711:3113:3615:3118:3519:4121:0125:5827:1127:54
Swiss O Tours9:361:110:442:051:553:041:061:204:571:130:43
111373Katya Guseva33:584:137:558:3723:2626:2328:0929:5631:0732:3333:1533:58
St.Petersburg4:133:420:4214:492:571:461:471:111:260:420:43
121037Kirstin Zwahlen36:033:244:386:148:2911:0526:3627:4329:0334:0035:1136:03
Zwahlens Seeland3:241:141:362:152:3615:311:071:204:571:110:52
 
1690Ksenia ZiminaN.part.--------------------------------------------------
O-LEN
16Frida SolsrudN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
 
 
 
W 12 (24)1.9 km 45 Disl.9 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(41)2(31)3(32)4(95)5(42)6(92)7(91)8(93)9(100)A
 
1220Hilda Holmqvist Johansson12:541:563:405:017:028:219:079:3911:2012:1212:54
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:561:441:212:011:190:460:321:410:520:42
2216Tilda Palm14:011:483:505:166:568:209:109:5811:4713:1814:01
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:482:021:261:401:240:500:481:491:310:43
3542Martina Rizzi14:022:033:595:287:228:479:3810:1812:0413:1714:02
O-92 Piano di Magadino2:031:561:291:541:250:510:401:461:130:45
4538Alice Maddalena14:312:004:065:357:429:1710:0510:5712:3813:4314:31
O-92 Piano di Magadino2:002:061:292:071:350:480:521:411:050:48
5820Kaarina Nurminen15:111:513:475:177:0110:0110:4511:3413:2314:2815:11
Hiiltomiehet1:511:561:301:443:000:440:491:491:050:43
6467Maria Senina15:191:553:505:127:529:2410:0811:0213:0514:3115:19
Gulfstream OK1:551:551:222:401:320:440:542:031:260:48
71042Svenja Zwahlen16:212:104:286:218:3010:2611:2212:2214:2615:3816:21
Zwahlens Seeland2:102:181:532:091:560:561:002:041:120:43
8770Sanna Karin16:432:174:406:278:3910:2611:3812:2414:2915:5316:43
U.S. San Giorgio2:172:231:472:121:471:120:462:051:240:50
91298Kristin Lundanes17:261:594:195:579:2510:5611:4512:3415:2316:3717:26
Emblem il1:592:201:383:281:310:490:492:491:140:49
1064Agnes Djurstedt18:071:434:245:547:5112:2413:0713:4816:1017:1618:07
Eksjö sok1:432:411:301:574:330:430:412:221:060:51
11879Tove Fraenell21:282:485:588:0811:1313:5314:5715:5819:0120:2721:28
Sundsvalls OK2:483:102:103:052:401:041:013:031:261:01
12813Eloïse Faverolle21:423:055:377:1810:5714:4016:0216:5919:3620:5121:42
Avon OK3:052:321:413:393:431:220:572:371:150:51