5 days of Italy 2014lun 07/07/2014 21:04
Classifica tempi intermedi - Day 2 - Levicogenerato da OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
M Elite (78)3.3 km 70 Disl.21 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(84)2(78)3(36)4(35)5(34)6(33)7(51)8(92)9(40)10(59)11(79)12(49)13(55)14(43)
15(82)16(45)17(72)18(75)19(93)20(80)21(100)A
 
11656Daniel Hájek17:361:442:092:434:485:205:516:318:299:2710:0810:5011:2812:1112:35
Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.1:440:250:342:050:320:310:401:580:580:410:420:380:430:24
14:3015:2415:3415:4316:3617:0917:2617:36
1:550:540:100:090:530:330:170:10
2128Sindre Rønning17:461:302:012:334:395:125:356:138:209:1710:0111:0311:4012:2712:57
Fossum IF1:300:310:322:060:330:230:382:070:570:441:020:370:470:30
14:4415:4315:5216:0016:5317:2217:3717:46
1:470:590:090:080:530:290:150:09
31564Jonas Merz17:551:281:532:274:375:105:406:168:069:049:4811:2111:5712:3913:04
OLG Rymenzburg1:280:250:342:100:330:300:361:500:580:441:330:360:420:25
14:4915:4715:5616:0416:5317:2817:4517:55
1:450:580:090:080:490:350:170:10
41561Matthias Merz17:581:221:462:194:194:515:155:527:418:559:3510:4811:2212:0512:32
OLG Rymenzburg1:220:240:332:000:320:240:371:491:140:401:130:340:430:27
14:1715:4815:5916:0817:0117:3217:4817:5810:25
1:451:310:110:090:530:310:160:10*57
5702Einari Heinaro18:011:362:012:364:445:185:446:238:149:149:5611:1111:4912:3512:59
Helsingin Suunnistajat1:360:250:352:080:340:260:391:511:000:421:150:380:460:24
14:5615:5216:0216:1017:0217:3217:5018:01
1:570:560:100:080:520:300:180:11
61292Ian Lawford18:151:432:112:495:005:345:596:358:309:3310:1911:2512:0312:4913:12
Eureka Orienteers1:430:280:382:110:340:250:361:551:030:461:060:380:460:23
15:0916:1016:2016:2817:2117:5018:0518:15
1:571:010:100:080:530:290:150:10
7225Oskar Ljungqvist18:211:412:082:444:575:305:556:388:369:4010:2511:3012:1112:5413:25
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:410:270:362:130:330:250:431:581:040:451:050:410:430:31
15:1416:1316:2316:3217:2617:5418:1018:21
1:490:590:100:090:540:280:160:11
81596Martin Binder18:271:382:072:424:535:285:516:338:429:3810:4111:4412:3213:1813:36
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:380:290:352:110:350:230:422:090:561:031:030:480:460:18
15:3416:2516:3416:4217:3318:0218:1718:27
1:580:510:090:080:510:290:150:10
9644Philipp Sauter18:381:362:042:404:475:245:486:278:299:2410:1811:2112:0612:5013:12
OLG Chur1:360:280:362:070:370:240:392:020:550:541:030:450:440:22
15:0116:2816:3816:4717:3618:1218:2818:38
1:491:270:100:090:490:360:160:10
10634Peter Hemmyr18:451:392:082:425:015:566:267:048:589:5610:4111:4712:3213:1813:40
Järla IF OK1:390:290:342:190:550:300:381:540:580:451:060:450:460:22
15:4716:4016:5016:5917:5018:1918:3518:45
2:070:530:100:090:510:290:160:10
111330Jakob Enmark18:491:392:052:404:505:266:006:378:349:4710:3011:4412:1913:0413:26
Gävle OK1:390:260:352:100:360:340:371:571:130:431:140:350:450:22
15:2716:4116:5217:0117:5318:2218:3918:49
2:011:140:110:090:520:290:170:10
121383Simo Martomaa18:521:432:152:545:196:006:267:059:0510:1010:5611:3812:1913:0813:35
Kalevan Rasti1:430:320:392:250:410:260:392:001:050:460:420:410:490:27
15:4416:4216:5217:0217:5518:2318:4018:52
2:090:580:100:100:530:280:170:12
121098Jan Flasar18:521:432:102:494:575:345:596:428:509:5110:3811:4112:2913:1813:44
SK Praga1:430:270:392:080:370:250:432:081:010:471:030:480:490:26
15:4616:4716:5817:0818:0018:2818:4318:52
2:021:010:110:100:520:280:150:09
14235Fredrik Ingelsson18:561:462:162:525:025:386:026:418:419:4610:3311:3412:1913:0813:32
Rehns BK1:460:300:362:100:360:240:392:001:050:471:010:450:490:24
15:4616:4416:5417:0417:5718:2718:4518:56
2:140:580:100:100:530:300:180:11
151717Iurii Agafontcev19:051:442:132:495:105:486:136:538:5410:0110:5011:5812:4013:2813:56
Saint-Petersburg1:440:290:362:210:380:250:402:011:070:491:080:420:480:28
15:5216:5016:5917:0818:0618:3718:5519:05
1:560:580:090:090:580:310:180:10
16928Marius Bjugan19:121:472:132:515:145:536:187:019:0310:1611:0212:1212:5113:3614:01
Halden SK1:470:260:382:230:390:250:432:021:130:461:100:390:450:25
15:5816:5617:0717:1618:1518:4619:0219:12
1:570:580:110:090:590:310:160:10
17611Emil Kalered19:171:422:102:485:085:436:136:548:569:5910:4512:0612:4713:3514:06
OK Denseln1:420:280:382:200:350:300:412:021:030:461:210:410:480:31
16:0217:0217:1217:2218:1918:5019:0719:17
1:561:000:100:100:570:310:170:10
181557James Tullie19:221:482:232:585:195:566:207:009:1110:1511:0112:2413:0613:5414:19
Badenoch and Strathspey OC1:480:350:352:210:370:240:402:111:040:461:230:420:480:25
16:1117:1417:2517:3418:2718:5519:1219:2211:47
1:521:030:110:090:530:280:170:10*57
191332Erik Boman19:231:452:122:545:215:576:247:089:2010:1911:0711:4912:2813:1813:47
Gävle OK1:450:270:422:270:360:270:442:120:590:480:420:390:500:29
16:0117:0117:1317:2218:2018:5419:1319:23
2:141:000:120:090:580:340:190:10
201027Erik Blomgren19:241:382:042:414:555:305:566:368:369:4010:2611:2912:0612:5213:18
Stora Tuna OK1:380:260:372:140:350:260:402:001:040:461:030:370:460:26
15:5217:0917:1917:2818:2318:5619:1319:24
2:341:170:100:090:550:330:170:11
21255Jakob Andersson19:291:562:263:045:185:556:287:139:2310:2711:1612:2813:2114:0714:32
Bredaryds SOK1:560:300:382:140:370:330:452:101:040:491:120:530:460:25
16:4017:3517:4417:5318:3819:0619:2119:2912:03
2:080:550:090:090:450:280:150:08*57
221698Brieuc Viel19:361:352:052:434:575:315:586:398:539:5610:5612:0712:4613:3113:56
JOG-Team1:350:300:382:140:340:270:412:141:031:001:110:390:450:25
16:1217:1917:3117:4018:3519:0819:2719:36
2:161:070:120:090:550:330:190:09
2373Andreas Bergander19:401:462:122:525:256:016:337:169:2310:4011:2512:3413:1514:0114:30
Eksjö sok1:460:260:402:330:360:320:432:071:170:451:090:410:460:29
16:2917:2917:3917:4918:4619:1419:3119:40
1:591:000:100:100:570:280:170:09
241830Mavchun George19:471:362:022:395:035:386:027:229:2510:2811:1412:1612:5814:0514:30
Northern Wind1:360:260:372:240:350:241:202:031:030:461:020:421:070:25
16:2717:3817:4817:5718:5119:1919:3819:47
1:571:110:100:090:540:280:190:09
25915Aapo Laiho19:481:422:082:445:005:366:096:499:0110:0611:0712:2613:0313:5214:17
Vehkalahden Veikot1:420:260:362:160:360:330:402:121:051:011:190:370:490:25
16:2117:2417:3617:4718:4319:1419:3419:4811:5819:37
2:041:030:120:110:560:310:200:14*57*100
261026Anton Sjökvist19:531:542:192:545:045:396:056:438:279:2610:0911:0712:5813:4714:14
Stora Tuna OK1:540:250:352:100:350:260:381:440:590:430:581:510:490:27
16:3317:3117:4117:4918:4219:1619:4219:5319:30
2:190:580:100:080:530:340:260:11*74
27492Marcus Berggren19:591:442:172:545:306:287:007:399:4410:4911:3712:4613:2814:1314:37
Nyköpings OK1:440:330:372:360:580:320:392:051:050:481:090:420:450:24
16:3917:3817:4817:5718:5419:2919:4919:59
2:020:590:100:090:570:350:200:10
281101TomᚠLandovský20:001:362:012:354:475:225:496:308:439:4111:1212:4013:2014:0814:34
SK Praga1:360:250:342:120:350:270:412:130:581:311:280:400:480:26
16:3517:4017:5018:0018:5819:3019:4820:00
2:011:050:100:100:580:320:180:12
291300Ivar Svartholm20:071:432:112:475:055:416:146:559:0210:0410:5112:1512:5713:5314:21
GAmmelstads IF1:430:280:362:180:360:330:412:071:020:471:240:420:560:28
16:3917:5018:0218:1219:1019:4119:5820:07
2:181:110:120:100:580:310:170:09
30808Ben Mitchell20:081:532:373:135:466:296:597:399:3910:5411:4112:4413:3314:2314:47
Sugar Loaf OK1:530:440:362:330:430:300:402:001:150:471:030:490:500:24
16:4517:4818:0018:1019:0419:4019:5820:08
1:581:030:120:100:540:360:180:10
30911Jarkko Liuha20:081:452:132:515:155:536:217:029:1710:2111:0712:1212:5513:5214:16
Vehkalahden Veikot1:450:280:382:240:380:280:412:151:040:461:050:430:570:24
16:3317:3217:4517:5518:5219:3819:5720:0819:15
2:170:590:130:100:570:460:190:11*73
3285Viktor Antonsson20:091:392:102:485:215:586:237:089:1810:2211:1012:2313:0213:4914:16
Eksjö sok1:390:310:382:330:370:250:452:101:040:481:130:390:470:27
16:3917:4117:5118:0018:5219:2919:5220:09
2:231:020:100:090:520:370:230:17
33633Morten Jarvis Westergård20:181:542:202:565:145:546:287:109:1810:2711:1512:3813:1814:0814:38
Järla IF OK1:540:260:362:180:400:340:422:081:090:481:230:400:500:30
16:4117:4417:5518:0519:1619:4920:0720:1812:08
2:031:030:110:101:110:330:180:11*57
341301Joar Svartholm20:301:572:263:045:346:146:417:229:3410:4211:3312:4313:2414:1414:45
GAmmelstads IF1:570:290:382:300:400:270:412:121:080:511:100:410:500:31
16:4617:5818:0918:1919:2420:0120:2220:30
2:011:120:110:101:050:370:210:08
351234Oskar Carlborg20:351:472:222:555:185:556:307:109:1410:2411:1312:1913:0013:5414:21
Ok Måsen1:470:350:332:230:370:350:402:041:100:491:060:410:540:27
17:0718:1618:2818:3719:3420:0620:2320:35
2:461:090:120:090:570:320:170:12
36715Emil Lauri20:361:462:122:505:045:406:146:589:1510:3111:1612:3413:2514:2214:48
Järla IF OK1:460:260:382:140:360:340:442:171:160:451:180:510:570:26
16:5618:1218:2518:3519:3320:0620:2620:36
2:081:160:130:100:580:330:200:10
37908Janne Weckman20:371:412:092:495:155:546:207:029:1710:2311:0812:2513:0613:5314:21
Vehkalahden Veikot1:410:280:402:260:390:260:422:151:060:451:170:410:470:28
17:1218:1418:2618:3519:3320:0620:2520:37
2:511:020:120:090:580:330:190:12
381025Joakim Svensk20:383:143:414:196:327:087:338:1210:0711:0611:5613:1713:5814:4215:10
Stora Tuna OK3:140:270:382:130:360:250:391:550:590:501:210:410:440:28
16:5918:1718:2718:3719:3620:0820:2720:38
1:491:180:100:100:590:320:190:11
39359Maxim Simakov20:411:562:253:085:386:186:457:319:4810:5911:5612:4213:2514:1614:43
BRIGHTNET1:560:290:432:300:400:270:462:171:110:570:460:430:510:27
16:5518:0518:1718:2719:3320:0820:2920:41
2:121:100:120:101:060:350:210:12
40469Raphael Mak20:461:492:233:015:306:106:507:329:4511:0011:4913:0113:4514:3615:01
Hong Kong Orienteering Club1:490:340:382:290:400:400:422:131:150:491:120:440:510:25
17:0418:1418:2618:3519:3120:0920:3720:46
2:031:100:120:090:560:380:280:09
411378Thomas Buehrer20:561:462:172:535:165:576:347:209:3210:4111:3112:4013:2114:0914:39
CA Rosé1:460:310:362:230:410:370:462:121:090:501:090:410:480:30
16:4518:3118:4418:5419:5220:2520:4420:56
2:061:460:130:100:580:330:190:12
42931Lacho Iliev20:581:542:243:066:006:407:097:5710:1111:2412:1712:5413:4014:3115:01
Halden SK1:540:300:422:540:400:290:482:141:130:530:370:460:510:30
17:2118:2618:3818:4919:5420:2620:4520:58
2:201:050:120:111:050:320:190:13
43222Eric Hansson21:001:542:213:055:236:196:537:359:5411:0011:4813:1013:5914:5215:18
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:540:270:442:180:560:340:422:191:060:481:220:490:530:26
17:2318:2218:3318:4219:3220:3020:5021:0012:40
2:050:590:110:090:500:580:200:10*57
44910Tuomas Mattila21:041:422:162:514:595:345:596:428:559:5510:3911:5412:3913:4214:07
Vehkalahden Veikot1:420:340:352:080:350:250:432:131:000:441:150:451:030:25
16:2218:2918:4218:5319:5220:3220:5021:0411:25
2:152:070:130:110:590:400:180:14*57
45686Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky21:261:452:132:486:166:537:208:0010:3111:3412:3613:5914:4515:3115:57
SK Sirius - Nash Club1:450:280:353:280:370:270:402:311:031:021:230:460:460:26
18:0719:0619:1719:2720:2720:5921:1521:2613:30
2:100:590:110:101:000:320:160:11*57
461712Andrew Barnett21:272:012:373:216:076:457:198:0410:2111:3012:1913:2814:0915:0815:36
Bushflyers2:010:360:442:460:380:340:452:171:090:491:090:410:590:28
17:5018:5819:0919:1920:2020:5821:1721:27
2:141:080:110:101:010:380:190:10
47275Johan Hamelius21:391:522:253:035:316:106:447:299:3210:4311:4612:5213:3414:2814:59
OK Linné1:520:330:382:280:390:340:452:031:111:031:060:420:540:31
17:0619:0619:1919:2920:2821:0821:2821:39
2:072:000:130:100:590:400:200:11
481837Eoin McCollough21:411:452:172:535:105:476:237:039:0810:1211:0012:0612:4815:2315:50
Three Rock Orienteering Club1:450:320:362:170:370:360:402:051:040:481:060:422:350:27
18:0319:2619:3719:4620:4421:1521:3321:41
2:131:230:110:090:580:310:180:08
49708Dmytro Kosytsin21:421:492:192:565:155:536:297:139:1810:2511:1413:4214:2815:2115:45
SK SIRIUS1:490:300:372:190:380:360:442:051:070:492:280:460:530:24
18:2419:2419:3519:4520:4021:1221:3121:4212:01
2:391:000:110:100:550:320:190:11*57
50824Tomi Mattila21:491:452:162:535:477:037:308:1410:3711:4712:3413:3914:2515:1915:49
Angelniemen Ankkuri1:450:310:372:541:160:270:442:231:100:471:050:460:540:30
18:1019:1819:2919:3820:4121:2021:3921:496:24
2:211:080:110:091:030:390:190:10*82
511636Todd Neve21:511:552:233:025:296:096:377:269:4410:4811:5612:4713:3314:2515:06
Melbourne Forest Racers1:550:280:392:270:400:280:492:181:041:080:510:460:520:41
17:1819:1119:2119:3120:3821:1721:3921:51
2:121:530:100:101:070:390:220:12
52315Oskar Røen22:141:522:233:015:576:417:138:0510:1511:2812:3513:5914:4315:3315:59
Varegg Fleridrett1:520:310:382:560:440:320:522:101:131:071:240:440:500:26
17:5519:4219:5420:0521:0821:4422:0322:14
1:561:470:120:111:030:360:190:11
53630Eugene Botha22:322:062:383:176:026:447:178:0110:2111:3312:3213:5614:3815:3116:00
Rand Orienteering Club2:060:320:392:450:420:330:442:201:120:591:240:420:530:29
18:3219:4219:5520:0721:1121:5922:2222:32
2:321:100:130:121:040:480:230:10
541696Robin Devrieux23:011:572:303:135:496:307:007:4610:1611:3912:4313:3214:2115:1815:55
JOG-Team1:570:330:432:360:410:300:462:301:231:040:490:490:570:37
18:4620:0620:1920:3121:4422:2522:4823:01
2:511:200:130:121:130:410:230:13
551593Tobias Killmann23:081:482:243:025:246:036:327:209:3110:4612:0613:1714:1315:0915:39
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:480:360:382:220:390:290:482:111:151:201:110:560:560:30
18:1320:3020:4320:5422:0022:3722:5623:08
2:342:170:130:111:060:370:190:12
561594Felix Meizer23:351:552:273:136:016:447:288:1710:4411:5312:5114:2015:3717:0617:33
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:550:320:462:480:430:440:492:271:090:581:291:171:290:27
19:5021:0021:1221:3422:3223:0423:2423:3520:50
2:171:100:120:220:580:320:200:11*54
571694Martin Okle23:362:072:463:346:146:597:338:2611:0912:3213:2914:2716:0217:0017:29
OLK Piz Hasi2:070:390:482:400:450:340:532:431:230:570:581:350:580:29
19:4620:5621:0821:1822:2423:0123:2323:36
2:171:100:120:101:060:370:220:13
581767Guoxing Zhong23:402:022:343:206:156:567:338:2111:1113:1014:0515:3616:1817:1617:54
Learnjoy China2:020:320:462:550:410:370:482:501:590:551:310:420:580:38
20:0121:1021:2121:3122:3523:0923:2723:40
2:071:090:110:101:040:340:180:13
591563Daniel Klauser24:132:052:353:176:307:137:488:3110:5812:1113:0414:1616:0316:5817:32
OLG Rymenzburg2:050:300:423:130:430:350:432:271:130:531:121:470:550:34
19:4021:2221:3421:4522:5623:3623:5824:13
2:081:420:120:111:110:400:220:15
60475Beat Okle24:182:012:293:115:396:206:567:4810:1911:3712:5014:2315:1116:1116:50
OLC Winterthur2:010:280:422:280:410:360:522:311:181:131:330:481:000:39
19:2321:1521:2821:4022:5723:4124:0524:18
2:331:520:130:121:170:440:240:13
6128Andreas Grote24:232:012:433:276:096:577:378:3011:0113:1214:2015:1016:0016:5617:25
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2:010:420:442:420:480:400:532:312:111:080:500:500:560:29
20:0021:2621:3921:5123:0223:4624:1024:23
2:351:260:130:121:110:440:240:13
621036Filipe Dias24:442:323:013:426:397:368:128:5711:3013:3414:2515:4116:4317:4018:09
GD4Caminhos2:320:290:412:570:570:360:452:332:040:511:161:020:570:29
20:2522:1522:2622:3623:4124:1524:3424:44
2:161:500:110:101:050:340:190:10
63367Jyri Rantala25:522:123:013:486:447:268:008:4911:2212:3813:3615:5216:4117:3918:15
Koovee2:120:490:472:560:420:340:492:331:160:582:160:490:580:36
20:5123:0523:1723:2924:4025:1925:3925:52
2:362:140:120:121:110:390:200:13
641126Pierre Mahieu26:091:522:253:058:189:009:4010:3013:0514:1815:1216:4318:1019:1119:42
Tous Azimuts Douai1:520:330:405:130:420:400:502:351:130:541:311:271:010:31
21:5323:3323:4623:5725:0025:4025:5926:0916:07
2:111:400:130:111:030:400:190:10*57
65914Eero Inkeri28:072:333:104:006:557:488:329:3612:5114:2715:3017:1718:2319:3620:21
Vehkalahden Veikot2:330:370:502:550:530:441:043:151:361:031:471:061:130:45
23:2525:0225:1725:2626:3827:2727:5328:07
3:041:370:150:091:120:490:260:14
661166Daniele Meneghel29:222:273:053:488:139:089:5910:5713:4415:3117:0718:0719:4420:5521:34
G.S. Pavione - Imèr2:270:380:434:250:550:510:582:471:471:361:001:371:110:39
24:3026:0726:2326:3728:0228:4829:1029:22
2:561:370:160:141:250:460:220:12
67518Dieter Wolf31:033:013:474:488:329:3010:0811:2014:3316:0417:1819:2120:2321:4222:26
ULU`S REISEWELT3:010:461:013:440:580:381:123:131:311:142:031:021:190:44
26:0627:3627:5128:0429:3430:2230:5031:03
3:401:300:150:131:300:480:280:13
681467Simen Aamodt34:423:194:035:129:1510:3611:2912:4617:1719:1620:3522:2923:4825:0826:13
NTNUI3:190:441:094:031:210:531:174:311:591:191:541:191:201:05
30:2531:4631:5732:0733:1534:0034:2634:42
4:121:210:110:101:080:450:260:16
 
637Espen WeltzienN.class.1:582:243:006:277:017:328:1310:0411:0311:47-----13:4114:2714:53
Järla IF OK1:580:260:363:270:340:310:411:510:590:441:540:460:26
16:3918:3918:5018:5819:5220:2920:4620:5712:53
1:462:000:110:080:540:370:170:11*57
669Hans TalloenN.class.1:532:223:055:366:126:477:279:2310:4512:44-----16:4918:3018:52
Omega1:530:290:432:310:360:350:401:561:221:594:051:410:22
20:5522:2222:3322:4423:4024:1724:4024:5113:37
2:031:270:110:110:560:370:230:11*57
631Nicholas MulderN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Rand Orienteering Club
-----------------------------------
1840Simonas KrepstaN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
-----------------------------------
1839Meth Cor IlhanN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
ODTU ODTU orienteering
-----------------------------------
1818Jeff TeutschN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ottawa Orienteering Club
-----------------------------------
613Olle KaleredN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Denseln
-----------------------------------
640Erik AnderssonN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Järla IF OK
-----------------------------------
350Yasar Ismet DemirozN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
NEO OC
-----------------------------------
18Jonathan Duran AguileraN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
-----------------------------------
 
 
 
W Elite (37)2.8 km 55 Disl.19 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(52)2(84)3(90)4(64)5(71)6(87)7(59)8(41)9(65)10(49)11(79)12(43)13(82)14(54)
15(75)16(93)17(73)18(74)19(100)A
 
11622Laura Robertson17:030:332:023:564:135:266:557:299:029:3410:0410:4111:2213:4314:39
Orienteering Hutt Valley0:331:291:540:171:131:290:341:330:320:300:370:412:210:56
15:0616:0516:2916:4216:5217:03
0:270:590:240:130:100:11
21697Perrine Obstetar17:100:311:563:564:145:206:427:088:449:139:4110:3111:1413:2914:39
JOG-Team0:311:252:000:181:061:220:261:360:290:280:500:432:151:10
15:0616:0216:3516:4916:5917:10
0:270:560:330:140:100:11
3635Elin Hemmyr Skantze17:240:342:024:014:205:346:567:228:519:2110:0010:4111:4013:4914:52
Järla IF OK0:341:281:590:191:141:220:261:290:300:390:410:592:091:03
15:2016:2516:5017:0317:1217:24
0:281:050:250:130:090:12
4416Mirjam Hellmüller17:330:452:214:114:326:027:238:019:3210:0210:3511:1411:5013:5815:07
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell0:451:361:500:211:301:210:381:310:300:330:390:362:081:09
15:3216:3517:0017:1317:2217:33
0:251:030:250:130:090:11
51096Adéla Jakobová17:350:402:114:084:305:537:117:469:149:4310:1710:5211:4613:5614:56
SK Praga0:401:311:570:221:231:180:351:280:290:340:350:542:101:00
15:2516:3016:5717:1217:2217:35
0:291:050:270:150:100:13
6379Fredrika Vångell18:170:402:114:074:305:447:287:589:299:5910:3111:0912:0214:4915:54
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb0:401:311:560:231:141:440:301:310:300:320:380:532:471:05
16:2217:2117:4417:5818:0718:17
0:280:590:230:140:090:10
7289Fabienne Wenger18:250:322:094:154:365:567:187:509:3010:0210:3411:1212:0914:2215:40
OLG Bern0:321:372:060:211:201:220:321:400:320:320:380:572:131:18
16:1417:1717:5118:0518:1518:25
0:341:030:340:140:100:10
8473Regula Müller18:410:492:224:224:456:137:408:099:4810:1910:5811:3712:2714:5016:06
OLC Winterthur0:491:332:000:231:281:270:291:390:310:390:390:502:231:16
16:3417:4118:0718:1618:3018:41
0:281:070:260:090:140:11
91688Imogene Scott19:000:482:264:294:486:217:438:1210:1310:4411:2011:5913:0415:1616:18
Nelson Orienteering Club0:481:382:030:191:331:220:292:010:310:360:391:052:121:02
16:4517:4918:2318:3918:4919:00
0:271:040:340:160:100:11
9979Mette Hjerrild19:000:362:144:174:415:577:248:159:5710:2811:0611:4712:2915:0816:15
OK PAN Aarhus0:361:382:030:241:161:270:511:420:310:380:410:422:391:07
16:4617:5818:2418:4018:4919:00
0:311:120:260:160:090:11
11271Amanda Thellsén19:020:402:224:304:556:237:538:2410:0510:3711:2912:0812:5715:2016:21
OK Linné0:401:422:080:251:281:300:311:410:320:520:390:492:231:01
16:5117:5818:2518:4218:5119:02
0:301:070:270:170:090:11
12194Elin Svensson19:070:352:214:254:506:217:498:2110:0310:3911:2212:0512:4315:1216:18
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:351:462:040:251:311:280:321:420:360:430:430:382:291:06
16:4817:5718:2518:4018:5719:07
0:301:090:280:150:170:10
13980Ane Linde19:240:402:134:104:435:557:137:419:149:4511:2912:1812:5715:2716:52
OK PAN Aarhus0:401:331:570:331:121:180:281:330:311:440:490:392:301:25
17:2218:2518:4919:0219:1219:24
0:301:030:240:130:100:12
141348Rebecka Heinrup19:270:392:595:005:206:568:269:0910:4411:1711:5012:2913:1315:4016:41
Tullinge SK0:392:202:010:201:361:300:431:350:330:330:390:442:271:01
17:1318:2418:4919:0519:1619:27
0:321:110:250:160:110:11
15707Daria Tomash19:540:372:244:375:136:448:128:5510:4111:1311:4612:3713:2515:5617:00
SK SIRIUS0:371:472:130:361:311:280:431:460:320:330:510:482:311:04
17:3018:3819:1619:2819:4319:54
0:301:080:380:120:150:11
16638Josefin Persson19:560:372:174:204:416:067:277:5610:0410:3611:3112:1312:5715:1717:19
Järla IF OK0:371:402:030:211:251:210:292:080:320:550:420:442:202:02
17:4818:5519:2019:3519:4519:56
0:291:070:250:150:100:11
17762Mia Taini20:070:352:174:265:046:207:528:2310:4511:1911:5912:4413:2716:0517:20
Jämsän Retki-Veikot0:351:422:090:381:161:320:312:220:340:400:450:432:381:15
17:5019:0019:2819:3919:5620:079:58
0:301:100:280:110:170:11*65
181558Jessica Tullie20:160:372:224:224:456:097:328:089:5410:2811:0611:4612:4115:1417:25
Badenoch and Strathspey OC0:371:452:000:231:241:230:361:460:340:380:400:552:332:11
17:5619:0719:3819:5320:0420:16
0:311:110:310:150:110:12
181595Patrizia Stögerer20:160:412:214:295:096:317:538:2611:1211:4312:1913:0313:5116:1317:37
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt0:411:402:080:401:221:220:332:460:310:360:440:482:221:24
18:0719:1319:3819:5120:0620:16
0:301:060:250:130:150:10
20487Linnea Sundström20:340:492:314:344:566:448:319:0011:0811:3812:1213:0114:0216:3118:00
OK Renen0:491:422:030:221:481:470:292:080:300:340:491:012:291:29
18:2919:3820:0220:1520:2420:34
0:291:090:240:130:090:10
21604Marina Rosink21:100:442:415:125:377:018:399:1411:1011:4412:2113:1614:1016:4018:02
O-Zarya0:441:572:310:251:241:380:351:560:340:370:550:542:301:22
18:3319:5120:2620:4420:5821:10
0:311:180:350:180:140:12
221280Amanda Holmgren21:110:432:345:275:497:258:569:2911:1511:4912:2713:1214:0017:0318:10
Vittjärvs Ik0:431:512:530:221:361:310:331:460:340:380:450:483:031:07
18:4219:5020:3120:4820:5921:11
0:321:080:410:170:110:12
231138Agnes Mercier21:170:452:405:035:287:078:459:1911:0111:3712:2013:0613:5216:4617:59
Tous Azimuts Douai0:451:552:230:251:391:380:341:420:360:430:460:462:541:13
18:3119:4220:1420:4821:0421:17
0:321:110:320:340:160:13
241592Ursula Binder21:210:402:364:535:357:248:599:3211:2411:5712:3213:2014:2017:0418:22
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt0:401:562:170:421:491:350:331:520:330:350:481:002:441:18
18:5520:1020:4020:5521:0821:21
0:331:150:300:150:130:13
25412Maja Kunz21:230:362:114:174:516:177:408:0910:3411:0711:4312:2813:1016:3318:35
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell0:361:352:060:341:261:230:292:250:330:360:450:423:232:02
19:0620:1820:4521:0021:1121:23
0:311:120:270:150:110:12
261547Anneke Hald Bjørgum21:310:312:034:014:205:328:188:4610:2710:5711:2812:0512:4515:3918:42
Kristiansand OK0:311:321:580:191:122:460:281:410:300:310:370:402:543:03
19:1020:1520:5521:0921:1921:317:1418:14
0:281:050:400:140:100:12*57*45
271764Yufen Xie21:590:522:505:125:367:008:549:3111:1611:5412:3513:2614:2416:5518:44
Learnjoy China0:521:582:220:241:241:540:371:450:380:410:510:582:311:49
19:1820:2721:0321:3521:4821:59
0:341:090:360:320:130:11
28718Matleena Boström22:350:442:355:025:366:578:359:0811:4512:2212:5913:5014:4017:1919:15
IFK Lidingö SOK0:441:512:270:341:211:380:332:370:370:370:510:502:391:56
19:4821:0421:3422:0722:1922:35
0:331:160:300:330:120:16
291035Liliana Oliveira22:491:123:055:325:557:319:159:5711:4712:2313:1814:0614:5917:4119:21
GD4Caminhos1:121:532:270:231:361:440:421:500:360:550:480:532:421:40
19:5821:2722:0422:1822:3622:49
0:371:290:370:140:180:13
301695Naïs Devrieux23:030:422:334:555:227:098:569:3111:2712:0512:4613:4414:3517:2019:50
JOG-Team0:421:512:220:271:471:470:351:560:380:410:580:512:452:30
20:2721:4722:2122:3522:5223:03
0:371:200:340:140:170:11
3184Agnes Adolfsson23:050:402:365:235:437:208:569:3911:4012:1412:4713:4214:5718:1620:00
Eksjö sok0:401:562:470:201:371:360:432:010:340:330:551:153:191:44
20:3421:4922:2422:4222:5323:05
0:341:150:350:180:110:12
3253Maria Chiara Crippa23:360:402:184:254:476:138:409:1110:4611:2113:3914:3515:2317:4920:41
polisportiva besanese0:401:382:070:221:262:270:311:350:352:180:560:482:262:52
21:1622:2722:5823:1423:2523:36
0:351:110:310:160:110:11
331512Radka Sklenarova25:220:382:184:274:486:057:558:2310:0110:3411:1312:0212:4920:0322:09
Hana Orienteering0:381:402:090:211:171:500:281:380:330:390:490:477:142:06
22:4023:5424:2224:5725:1025:22
0:311:140:280:350:130:12
341295Zarina Parpia31:041:193:527:067:359:2211:1911:5714:1114:5515:4616:4818:2622:5026:46
Individuals/No club1:192:333:140:291:471:570:382:140:440:511:021:384:243:56
27:2728:5529:3130:2230:5031:04
0:411:280:360:510:280:14
 
614Lovisa AdolfssonN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Denseln
-------------------------
274Kerstin BurnettN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Linné
-------------------------
320Gunhild Rogne HallandN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Varegg Fleridrett
-------------------------
 
 
 
M 10 (14)1.6 km 20 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(31)2(50)3(77)4(85)5(53)6(61)7(67)8(54)9(46)10(93)11(76)12(100)A
 
1451Flavian Koster8:240:311:131:362:263:153:484:215:396:347:327:538:138:24
Fanclub Hubmann0:310:420:230:500:490:330:331:180:550:580:210:200:11
21089Alvin Craig12:120:381:201:452:273:163:496:329:1910:0711:0411:3912:0012:12
OK Ravinen - Nacka0:380:420:250:420:490:332:432:470:480:570:350:210:12
3202Kalle Öhlund12:480:491:442:113:224:225:115:598:119:2211:1111:5412:3612:48
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:490:550:271:111:000:490:482:121:111:490:430:420:12
4923Liam Wingstedt13:551:081:542:213:324:335:217:389:1411:0412:2313:1313:4413:55
Halden SK1:080:460:271:111:010:482:171:361:501:190:500:310:11
5419Evgeny Medvedev14:290:481:462:253:404:395:457:068:5310:2911:4813:4214:1514:29
Jasmine0:480:580:391:150:591:061:211:471:361:191:540:330:14
6363Jan Lauenstein14:330:482:032:393:536:108:009:1211:1212:0613:0813:4514:1914:33
ANCO0:481:150:361:142:171:501:122:000:541:020:370:340:14
7307Erlend Vrålstad Løvås15:341:052:032:504:125:106:057:0511:0712:3214:1414:5415:2315:34
Varegg Fleridrett1:050:580:471:220:580:551:004:021:251:420:400:290:11
9:31
*88
8125Håvard Birkeland16:311:313:013:275:016:077:037:5912:0513:4215:0815:4716:2016:31
Fossum IF1:311:300:261:341:060:560:564:061:371:260:390:330:11
960Malte Albinsson17:111:212:453:275:176:357:268:2812:0513:5015:3616:2216:5717:11
OK Österåker1:211:240:421:501:180:511:023:371:451:460:460:350:14
10325Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik23:561:024:538:179:4613:0114:3716:4220:2521:2622:3623:1223:4223:56
Varegg Fleridrett1:023:513:241:293:151:362:053:431:011:100:360:300:14
11701Mikael Saranen42:551:192:283:004:215:376:2931:0935:0438:1639:4342:0642:3742:55
Helsingin Suunnistajat1:191:090:321:211:160:5224:403:553:121:272:230:310:18
33:13
*88
 
180Ulysse DanneckerN.class.1:263:113:485:157:488:369:1213:49-----18:3719:2020:1920:35
O'Jura1:261:450:371:272:330:480:364:374:480:430:590:16
10:2214:40
*63*72
1118Adrian CerninN.class.1:152:192:554:315:286:478:36-----13:3915:0817:1417:3628:24
OK Barrandov1:151:040:361:360:571:191:495:031:292:060:2210:48
7:2112:4724:4825:5027:0427:3428:07
*34*45*45*46*93*76*100
721Anders StorbratenN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
IFK Lidingö SOK
 
 
 
M 12 (31)1.7 km 25 Disl.13 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(58)2(42)3(50)4(85)5(53)6(90)7(61)8(67)9(54)10(46)11(93)12(74)13(100)A
 
11020Mattias Östberg6:550:371:041:162:022:382:563:213:464:425:166:036:356:446:55
Stora Tuna OK0:370:270:120:460:360:180:250:250:560:340:470:320:090:11
21703Alexander Ivanov8:180:421:191:332:313:133:344:044:365:426:267:207:578:088:18
Begun0:420:370:140:580:420:210:300:321:060:440:540:370:110:10
3903Emils Germanis8:190:431:161:322:263:063:253:584:245:386:197:177:598:088:19
Auseklis IK0:430:330:160:540:400:190:330:261:140:410:580:420:090:11
4797Jari Suter8:330:421:211:342:343:183:364:084:435:536:397:288:098:198:33
OLG Cordoba Rütihof0:420:390:131:000:440:180:320:351:100:460:490:410:100:14
5983Adomas Casas8:530:441:211:352:423:293:504:194:476:066:527:508:298:418:53
Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK0:440:370:141:070:470:210:290:281:190:460:580:390:120:12
61013Ruggero Schiavi Cappello8:550:441:231:402:433:313:554:284:596:116:537:498:348:448:55
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.0:440:390:171:030:480:240:330:311:120:420:560:450:100:11
71581Viktor Jellvert Börjeson9:200:451:241:412:473:353:564:305:036:197:068:118:519:069:20
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:450:390:171:060:480:210:340:331:160:471:050:400:150:14
8150Erik Bovallius9:230:401:181:322:333:163:364:105:066:317:188:188:599:119:23
Järfälla OK0:400:380:141:010:430:200:340:561:250:471:000:410:120:12
948Simone Magenes9:250:431:201:402:383:243:474:164:466:077:148:119:029:129:25
polisportiva besanese0:430:370:200:580:460:230:290:301:211:070:570:510:100:13
6:428:37
*75*76
10774Basile Basset9:370:421:171:312:243:043:243:585:166:377:318:279:179:269:37
Club des Sports de Montagne de0:420:350:140:530:400:200:341:181:210:540:560:500:090:11
11646Fredrik Junevik10:200:441:181:312:333:113:374:144:417:498:329:2610:0010:1010:20
Leksands OK0:440:340:131:020:380:260:370:273:080:430:540:340:100:10
12841Sakari Seppälä10:350:431:291:493:073:574:345:075:416:557:568:5910:1010:2410:35
SK Uusi0:430:460:201:180:500:370:330:341:141:011:031:110:140:11
13294Kristoffer Kjene Haugland10:480:531:331:523:103:574:234:565:306:457:368:3810:2810:3810:48
Varegg Fleridrett0:530:400:191:180:470:260:330:341:150:511:021:500:100:10
14976Søren Skaug10:520:591:442:033:274:254:555:336:087:388:289:4010:2510:3710:52
OK PAN Aarhus0:590:450:191:240:580:300:380:351:300:501:120:450:120:15
15920Jussi Rantala11:010:561:462:033:394:365:035:386:187:488:489:5210:3610:4611:01
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura0:560:500:171:360:570:270:350:401:301:001:040:440:100:15
161045Jakob Lerf11:050:481:241:402:523:584:245:005:327:128:059:5310:4410:5311:05
Swiss O Tours0:480:360:161:121:060:260:360:321:400:531:480:510:090:12
171165Tiziano Bettega11:180:471:311:472:495:095:286:006:308:249:1110:1610:5511:0611:18
G.S. Pavione - Imèr0:470:440:161:022:200:190:320:301:540:471:050:390:110:12
4:49
*64
181520Matyas Jirka11:300:531:442:013:364:345:025:436:278:049:0710:1511:0311:1711:30
Hana Orienteering0:530:510:171:350:580:280:410:441:371:031:080:480:140:13
1942Matteo Mandelli11:460:511:261:432:503:323:574:267:138:419:3010:3711:2011:3311:46
polisportiva besanese0:510:350:171:070:420:250:292:471:280:491:070:430:130:13
201203Henning Strand12:101:051:532:153:284:204:555:376:268:209:1910:3811:4211:5612:10
BUL Tromsø1:050:480:221:130:520:350:420:491:540:591:191:040:140:14
21955Kristian Boström13:080:481:271:412:464:448:048:328:5610:0410:5711:4812:4712:5713:08
Lynx0:480:390:141:051:583:200:280:241:080:530:510:590:100:11
12:27
*80
21204Mattias Öhlund13:080:471:241:392:423:273:474:184:539:2510:0911:1312:4412:5713:08
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:470:370:151:030:450:200:310:354:320:441:041:310:130:11
2333Jason Hayman14:171:051:482:066:397:388:098:469:1910:4711:4512:5513:4814:0514:17
Varese Orienteering1:050:430:184:330:590:310:370:331:280:581:100:530:170:12
24177Elliot Dannecker14:460:501:482:095:036:076:437:338:2410:0111:2412:5514:1014:2914:46
O'Jura0:500:580:212:541:040:360:500:511:371:231:311:150:190:17
251471Eskil Fläck16:051:051:562:193:414:338:189:049:4011:4012:5714:2215:3415:5216:05
Grycksbo IFOK1:050:510:231:220:523:450:460:362:001:171:251:120:180:13
26127Olav Birkeland17:373:424:284:526:006:597:288:1410:5412:5114:3215:4317:1117:2617:37
Fossum IF3:420:460:241:080:590:290:462:401:571:411:111:280:150:11
12:3516:40
*45*80
27314Martin Thomassen18:261:232:523:245:266:497:299:1510:1412:5114:5816:4317:4618:1018:26
Varegg Fleridrett1:231:290:322:021:230:401:460:592:372:071:451:030:240:16
281485Afonso Carrico20:041:162:272:544:405:536:487:378:3013:3014:5616:3319:2619:4520:04
Ori Estarreja1:161:110:271:461:130:550:490:535:001:261:372:530:190:19
29667Tuur Kaelen21:591:032:002:213:555:005:386:289:1517:5918:4720:2921:3021:4521:59
Omega1:030:570:211:341:050:380:502:478:440:481:421:010:150:14
16:56
*45
301714Gaetano Ria26:561:472:493:144:516:167:208:159:1320:3122:1524:1926:2426:4426:56
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR1:471:020:251:371:251:040:550:5811:181:442:042:050:200:12
 
1180Isak Jacobsen-gaskiN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Bardu IL Orientering
 
 
 
M 14 (51)1.8 km 30 Disl.14 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(59)2(50)3(65)4(92)5(71)6(64)7(70)8(34)9(63)10(46)11(91)12(93)13(74)14(100)
A
 
11519Mikulas Jirka10:331:211:492:213:243:585:045:546:387:258:349:109:3210:1210:22
Hana Orienteering1:210:280:321:030:341:060:500:440:471:090:360:220:400:10
10:33
0:11
2817Eerik Nurminen10:361:041:332:053:104:105:336:246:597:388:419:249:4310:1810:27
Hiiltomiehet1:040:290:321:051:001:230:510:350:391:030:430:190:350:09
10:36
0:09
21164Damiano Bettega10:361:001:312:012:563:334:545:456:237:128:249:129:3310:1410:24
G.S. Pavione - Imèr1:000:310:300:550:371:210:510:380:491:120:480:210:410:10
10:36
0:12
41361Victor Hansson11:050:541:241:552:513:284:465:516:367:259:119:4610:0610:4010:54
Jönköpings OK0:540:300:310:560:371:181:050:450:491:460:350:200:340:14
11:05
0:11
5237Isak Jonsson11:111:151:452:173:183:575:076:227:037:519:089:4210:0510:4410:59
Nydalens Skiklub1:150:300:321:010:391:101:150:410:481:170:340:230:390:15
11:11
0:12
6896Sabin Coupat11:191:011:312:023:023:395:196:167:108:069:149:4810:1210:5711:08
LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR1:010:300:311:000:371:400:570:540:561:080:340:240:450:11
11:19
0:11
71500Michal Boranek11:201:101:362:063:063:385:025:476:307:169:279:5810:2211:0011:11
Hana Orienteering1:100:260:301:000:321:240:450:430:462:110:310:240:380:11
11:20
0:09
81270Daniel Bogren11:281:051:342:053:103:465:356:317:298:149:2510:0010:2211:0311:18
IF Hagen1:050:290:311:050:361:490:560:580:451:110:350:220:410:15
11:28
0:10
9496Philip Carlsson11:481:131:432:223:193:595:246:347:148:049:3310:1910:4211:2611:38
Nyköpings OK1:130:300:390:570:401:251:100:400:501:290:460:230:440:12
11:48
0:10
101131Cyril Dubois12:061:031:352:093:194:245:386:347:188:2010:0010:3410:5911:4711:57
Tous Azimuts Douai1:030:320:341:101:051:140:560:441:021:400:340:250:480:10
12:06
0:09
111009Luca Libardoni12:131:121:422:243:304:076:026:587:368:3410:1410:4911:1311:4812:02
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.1:120:300:421:060:371:550:560:380:581:400:350:240:350:14
12:13
0:11
121010Pietro Palumbo12:240:581:281:583:053:425:446:328:078:5310:2411:0611:2312:0112:12
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.0:580:300:301:070:372:020:481:350:461:310:420:170:380:11
12:24
0:12
1365Hugo Djurstedt12:261:121:452:263:334:146:016:597:518:4210:0810:5311:1812:0412:16
Eksjö sok1:120:330:411:070:411:470:580:520:511:260:450:250:460:12
12:26
0:10
141137Pierre Louis Mazy12:331:031:422:203:294:166:067:078:049:0410:2210:5811:2512:1112:24
Tous Azimuts Douai1:030:390:381:090:471:501:010:571:001:180:360:270:460:13
12:33
0:09
15890Dima Skopinski12:451:312:042:423:554:466:137:097:589:0410:2411:0511:3212:2112:34
OMEGA RUSSIA1:310:330:381:130:511:270:560:491:061:200:410:270:490:13
12:45
0:11
16949Juho-pekka Salo12:471:151:512:353:424:246:087:037:558:5210:2611:0411:2912:2312:35
Lynx1:150:360:441:070:421:440:550:520:571:340:380:250:540:12
12:47
0:12
171808Erik Bonek12:531:091:472:223:254:056:017:588:519:4110:5511:2811:5312:3412:42
Naturfreunde Wien1:090:380:351:030:401:561:570:530:501:140:330:250:410:08
12:536:58
0:11*33
18867Simen Spets Storhov12:581:171:512:233:324:136:127:117:548:4910:5511:2811:5812:3612:46
Freidig - Storhov1:170:340:321:090:411:590:590:430:552:060:330:300:380:10
12:58
0:12
19850Guillaume Eyen13:031:081:442:233:305:216:397:428:239:1810:4811:2111:5112:4112:52
FRSO Belgium1:080:360:391:071:511:181:030:410:551:300:330:300:500:11
13:03
0:11
20665Daan Kaelen13:131:131:502:353:544:376:117:098:129:0710:5211:2811:5712:4612:59
Omega1:130:370:451:190:431:340:581:030:551:450:360:290:490:13
13:13
0:14
21394Andreas Bagger Hagner13:181:372:142:523:584:466:147:148:449:4211:0111:3912:0912:5413:05
Silkeborg OK1:370:370:381:060:481:281:001:300:581:190:380:300:450:11
13:18
0:13
221317Pyry Eskelinen13:271:171:502:253:364:236:447:388:289:1911:0411:4412:0913:0013:14
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:170:330:351:110:472:210:540:500:511:450:400:250:510:14
13:27
0:13
23201Emil Öhlund13:401:161:522:303:404:296:357:508:439:4211:2211:5812:2713:1313:30
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:160:360:381:100:492:061:150:530:591:400:360:290:460:17
13:40
0:10
241574Anthony Riley13:471:262:142:514:004:446:397:529:059:4911:4012:1412:4213:2513:36
Delaware Valley Orienteering A1:260:480:371:090:441:551:131:130:441:510:340:280:430:11
13:4711:12
0:11*75
25142Linus Albinsson13:511:492:263:074:235:136:327:348:529:5611:4212:1412:4213:3013:40
Järfälla OK1:490:370:411:160:501:191:021:181:041:460:320:280:480:10
13:51
0:11
261067Elia Andrighetti14:131:252:062:584:265:136:497:539:0210:0111:4012:1812:4713:4714:02
A.S.D. FONZASO1:250:410:521:280:471:361:041:090:591:390:380:291:000:15
14:13
0:11
27157Anton Silier14:191:342:113:004:185:067:068:119:1910:2011:5712:4413:1013:5714:08
Järfälla OK1:340:370:491:180:482:001:051:081:011:370:470:260:470:11
14:19
0:11
281433Rasmus Kihl14:241:061:392:203:254:127:298:259:1610:1412:1412:4813:1714:0114:11
Sundbybergs IK1:060:330:411:050:473:170:560:510:582:000:340:290:440:10
14:24
0:13
291030Aidan McCullough14:271:262:052:434:044:486:538:169:2610:2312:0512:4513:1514:0614:17
Three Rock Orienteering Club1:260:390:381:210:442:051:231:100:571:420:400:300:510:11
14:27
0:10
301162Silvio Gaio14:331:202:002:423:524:376:127:239:1910:1912:1412:5113:2214:0714:21
G.S. Pavione - Imèr1:200:400:421:100:451:351:111:561:001:550:370:310:450:14
14:33
0:12
311480Artem Pontaplev14:471:292:042:454:005:257:408:409:3010:2312:0812:5713:2614:1614:36
Vesta SPb1:290:350:411:151:252:151:000:500:531:450:490:290:500:20
14:47
0:11
32452Livio Koster15:141:171:532:394:115:297:528:489:4110:4212:4113:2113:5014:4715:04
Fanclub Hubmann1:170:360:461:321:182:230:560:531:011:590:400:290:570:17
15:14
0:10
33849Simon Arno15:151:121:442:223:347:048:369:3310:2911:1713:0013:3413:5714:5015:04
FRSO Belgium1:120:320:381:123:301:320:570:560:481:430:340:230:530:14
15:15
0:11
34991Lucian Mirza15:201:191:492:413:454:356:598:018:449:4112:5613:3014:0015:0015:10
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA1:190:300:521:040:502:241:020:430:573:150:340:301:000:10
15:20
0:10
35108Anton Molsen15:321:332:072:514:045:168:459:4610:5311:4613:1913:5814:2415:0915:22
Søllerød OK1:330:340:441:131:123:291:011:070:531:330:390:260:450:13
15:32
0:10
36306Mathias Kjærner-Semb15:341:231:562:364:235:137:329:0810:5211:4413:1613:5214:2015:1315:23
Varegg Fleridrett1:230:330:401:470:502:191:361:440:521:320:360:280:530:10
15:34
0:11
37842Santeri Seppälä15:411:192:012:443:574:456:588:1510:1311:1013:1014:0214:2715:1415:29
SK Uusi1:190:420:431:130:482:131:171:580:572:000:520:250:470:15
15:41
0:12
38863Edoardo Piazza16:191:432:174:235:276:078:369:3411:3312:2013:5314:3915:0315:5716:08
CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI1:430:342:061:040:402:290:581:590:471:330:460:240:540:11
16:19
0:11
39313Kristian Fredrik Thomassen17:001:562:333:224:425:328:2910:0511:0812:0913:4514:2214:4916:2716:47
Varegg Fleridrett1:560:370:491:200:502:571:361:031:011:360:370:271:380:20
17:00
0:13
401008Jaider Alexander Hueller17:191:352:123:044:465:388:1810:1711:3512:4214:3615:2815:5617:0017:10
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.1:350:370:521:420:522:401:591:181:071:540:520:281:040:10
17:1914:14
0:09*75
411012Niccolò Schiavi Cappello17:271:051:403:585:347:029:2610:3111:3312:3415:0915:5316:2117:0617:15
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.1:050:352:181:361:282:241:051:021:012:350:440:280:450:09
17:27
0:12
42848Cédric Amerijckx18:341:041:342:133:173:575:035:5711:5313:1316:2417:0117:2718:1118:22
FRSO Belgium1:040:300:391:040:401:060:545:561:203:110:370:260:440:11
18:34
0:12
43993Leonardo Cavazzini19:581:171:562:574:044:467:298:3410:0811:1717:4218:2018:5119:3219:45
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA1:170:391:011:070:422:431:051:341:096:250:380:310:410:13
19:58
0:13
44992Andrea Bocchi22:361:392:223:114:345:268:249:5110:4711:4416:5917:5418:2122:0422:23
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA1:390:430:491:230:522:581:270:560:575:150:550:273:430:19
22:36
0:13
451147Jules Tessier23:161:542:404:476:398:0810:4912:4614:3716:1519:1921:1221:5422:5523:06
Tous Azimuts Douai1:540:462:071:521:292:411:571:511:383:041:530:421:010:11
23:16
0:10
461015Emanuel Pedenzini23:511:302:098:2910:0711:5614:3716:0717:2618:4420:5621:5422:2723:2723:38
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.1:300:396:201:381:492:411:301:191:182:120:580:331:000:11
23:51
0:13
47181Victor Dannecker24:061:262:062:453:514:356:217:408:4620:0321:4022:2122:4523:3823:56
O'Jura1:260:400:391:060:441:461:191:0611:171:370:410:240:530:18
24:0615:26
0:10*93
48149Axel Bovallius43:122:303:094:035:296:3318:3428:5430:4632:3335:2939:3840:5342:5043:02
Järfälla OK2:300:390:541:261:0412:0110:201:521:472:564:091:151:570:12
43:12
0:10
 
1782Joar HertinN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Västerviks orienteringsklubb
1158Callum McIntyreN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Interlopers
1156Logan McintyreN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Interlopers
 
 
 
M 16 (54)2.2 km 30 Disl.17 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(39)2(41)3(49)4(57)5(87)6(58)7(40)8(55)9(53)10(35)11(63)12(72)13(46)14(93)
15(76)16(80)17(100)A
 
1800Timo Suter11:360:401:272:173:073:344:094:555:456:527:438:429:259:4510:30
OLG Cordoba Rütihof0:400:470:500:500:270:350:460:501:070:510:590:430:200:45
10:5211:1111:2711:367:29
0:220:190:160:09*44
2697Tuomas Heikkilä11:490:431:242:143:203:464:365:196:097:188:059:009:4210:0210:44
Helsingin Suunnistajat0:430:410:501:060:260:500:430:501:090:470:550:420:200:42
11:0411:2211:3811:49
0:200:180:160:11
31541Ondrej Vystavel12:050:401:252:193:113:414:205:046:027:138:039:029:4610:0410:56
JUNIOR O-SPORT0:400:450:540:520:300:390:440:581:110:500:590:440:180:52
11:1611:3611:5512:05
0:200:200:190:10
41539Josef Kocí12:080:411:202:243:203:544:285:186:167:278:199:189:5610:1610:59
JUNIOR O-SPORT0:410:391:040:560:340:340:500:581:110:520:590:380:200:43
11:1411:3911:5912:08
0:150:250:200:09
5236Elias Jonsson12:130:461:312:223:173:504:295:176:107:198:139:1410:0110:2211:07
Nydalens Skiklub0:460:450:510:550:330:390:480:531:090:541:010:470:210:45
11:2611:4512:0212:13
0:190:190:170:11
61276Jørgen Baklid12:190:441:322:283:273:564:335:206:117:238:179:1810:0210:2311:11
Konnerud IL0:440:480:560:590:290:370:470:511:120:541:010:440:210:48
11:3211:5212:1012:19
0:210:200:180:09
7444Oreste Garbani12:290:441:262:193:133:544:345:236:197:388:289:3110:1510:3511:21
Società Corse d'Orientamento M0:440:420:530:540:410:400:490:561:190:501:030:440:200:46
11:4012:0012:1812:29
0:190:200:180:11
81810Georg Gröll12:540:391:252:223:153:444:255:286:267:438:349:4310:2810:4911:41
Naturfreunde Wien0:390:460:570:530:290:411:030:581:170:511:090:450:210:52
12:0112:2212:4212:54
0:200:210:200:12
9866Oskar Spets Storhov13:010:451:292:243:344:074:455:346:357:518:509:4810:3710:5711:46
Freidig - Storhov0:450:440:551:100:330:380:491:011:160:590:580:490:200:49
12:1012:3212:5113:01
0:240:220:190:10
10975Mads Skaug13:120:461:302:423:454:164:565:446:407:558:489:5110:5111:1312:01
OK PAN Aarhus0:460:441:121:030:310:400:480:561:150:531:031:000:220:48
12:2012:4213:0213:12
0:190:220:200:10
11393Laurits Bidstrup Møller13:160:431:312:303:294:004:475:366:357:518:489:5910:4711:1012:01
Silkeborg OK0:430:480:590:590:310:470:490:591:160:571:110:480:230:51
12:2212:4613:0513:16
0:210:240:190:11
11242Lukas Liland13:160:461:302:343:554:315:196:077:018:119:0010:0510:5711:1812:04
Nydalens Skiklub0:460:441:041:210:360:480:480:541:100:491:050:520:210:46
12:2412:4513:0513:16
0:200:210:200:11
131809Jannis Bonek13:180:491:372:383:314:084:455:346:297:468:4010:1011:0011:2112:11
Naturfreunde Wien0:490:481:010:530:370:370:490:551:170:541:300:500:210:50
12:3112:5013:0813:18
0:200:190:180:10
131491Vit HORCICKA13:180:521:372:463:564:295:076:016:578:099:0510:0410:5511:1912:05
Hana Orienteering0:520:451:091:100:330:380:540:561:120:560:590:510:240:46
12:2812:4913:0813:18
0:230:210:190:10
15794Jan Erne13:210:491:392:433:344:054:465:416:418:018:5510:0410:5311:1612:06
OLG Cordoba Rütihof0:490:501:040:510:310:410:551:001:200:541:090:490:230:50
12:2812:5013:1013:21
0:220:220:200:11
16439Cesare Mattiroli13:250:401:242:173:283:594:375:256:227:398:309:3610:5311:1712:04
Società Corse d'Orientamento M0:400:440:531:110:310:380:480:571:170:511:061:170:240:47
12:2512:5613:1613:25
0:210:310:200:09
171768Haobin Zhong13:320:331:202:193:293:594:375:316:317:458:429:5210:4311:0311:53
Learnjoy China0:330:470:591:100:300:380:541:001:140:571:100:510:200:50
12:4313:0213:2213:32
0:500:190:200:10
18138Oskar Edvardsson13:330:491:392:423:444:265:065:566:578:189:1610:2211:0711:2812:18
Järfälla OK0:490:501:031:020:420:400:501:011:210:581:060:450:210:50
12:4213:0413:2213:33
0:240:220:180:11
191763Xiao Tang13:360:341:352:453:534:224:575:456:387:528:489:5510:5511:1912:05
Learnjoy China0:341:011:101:080:290:350:480:531:140:561:071:000:240:46
12:3313:0713:2513:36
0:280:340:180:11
20554Fabio Brunet13:380:481:332:283:203:574:345:246:187:298:2810:0011:1411:3712:25
U.S. Primiero A.S.D0:480:450:550:520:370:370:500:541:110:591:321:140:230:48
12:5013:1013:2913:38
0:250:200:190:09
20240Jørgen Wulfsberg13:380:471:342:343:364:134:585:536:528:109:0610:1611:0311:2612:18
Nydalens Skiklub0:470:471:001:020:370:450:550:591:180:561:100:470:230:52
12:4613:0713:2613:38
0:280:210:190:12
22787Gaspard Astrade13:450:531:372:353:484:225:055:566:598:189:2310:2411:1411:3812:29
ECHO73 CHAMBERY0:530:440:581:130:340:430:511:031:191:051:010:500:240:51
12:4813:1213:3313:45
0:190:240:210:12
23961Ville Rehn13:460:451:332:353:344:124:525:476:548:239:2110:2611:1411:3712:30
Lynx0:450:481:020:590:380:400:551:071:290:581:050:480:230:53
12:5113:1613:3713:46
0:210:250:210:09
24837Mikko Kemppi13:480:471:342:383:254:014:395:276:277:448:399:3910:2410:4811:38
Kangasala SK0:470:471:040:470:360:380:481:001:170:551:000:450:240:50
12:3813:1613:3713:48
1:000:380:210:11
25305Markus Kjærner-Semb14:090:491:332:314:224:575:416:357:338:509:4310:4711:4012:0412:50
Varegg Fleridrett0:490:440:581:510:350:440:540:581:170:531:040:530:240:46
13:1113:4113:5914:09
0:210:300:180:10
261011Mattia Rosin14:280:431:312:334:335:085:516:447:459:0610:0111:1312:0112:2513:18
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.0:430:481:022:000:350:430:531:011:210:551:120:480:240:53
13:3714:0014:1914:28
0:190:230:190:09
27600Johan Lindman14:450:571:472:493:574:315:206:177:248:449:4310:5211:4512:0913:06
Finspångs SOK0:570:501:021:080:340:490:571:071:200:591:090:530:240:57
13:2814:1014:3414:45
0:220:420:240:11
28553Gabriele Bizzarri14:461:001:472:574:204:595:446:397:459:0010:0711:1812:1212:3613:28
U.S. Primiero A.S.D1:000:471:101:230:390:450:551:061:151:071:110:540:240:52
13:5114:1714:3614:4614:37
0:230:260:190:10*100
29609Thomas Blok14:490:551:482:534:265:055:516:417:439:009:5811:0612:0512:2813:24
OK SNAB0:550:531:051:330:390:460:501:021:170:581:080:590:230:56
13:5214:1414:3714:49
0:280:220:230:12
301580Martin Jellvert Börjeson14:560:491:403:033:584:295:106:038:179:4010:3511:4012:3012:5313:42
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:490:511:230:550:310:410:532:141:230:551:050:500:230:49
14:0314:2414:4414:567:12
0:210:210:200:12*43
311760Yuyu Liu15:010:371:192:323:574:345:146:367:439:0410:2111:3012:3312:5613:47
Learnjoy China0:370:421:131:250:370:401:221:071:211:171:091:030:230:51
14:0714:3014:5015:01
0:200:230:200:11
32877Gustav Fraenell15:060:421:282:383:414:255:055:597:078:319:5811:1212:1412:3413:40
Sundsvalls OK0:420:461:101:030:440:400:541:081:241:271:141:020:201:06
14:0914:3414:5515:06
0:290:250:210:11
331161Paolo Gaio15:580:551:523:024:195:005:486:487:599:3411:0712:2213:1913:3814:38
G.S. Pavione - Imèr0:550:571:101:170:410:481:001:111:351:331:150:570:191:00
15:0115:2515:4715:583:46
0:230:240:220:11*79
34293Kim-André Kjenes Haugland16:230:571:573:044:335:156:007:128:2610:0911:1812:3513:4014:0515:00
Varegg Fleridrett0:571:001:071:290:420:451:121:141:431:091:171:050:250:55
15:2415:5116:1216:233:51
0:240:270:210:11*79
351079Mattia Mondin16:380:571:533:115:005:356:187:168:3410:0111:0612:3213:2313:4814:49
A.S.D. FONZASO0:570:561:181:490:350:430:581:181:271:051:260:510:251:01
15:1315:5116:2716:38
0:240:380:360:11
36845Julien Deuxant16:470:551:493:095:356:217:048:019:1510:4511:4412:5614:0214:2615:19
FRSO Belgium0:550:541:202:260:460:430:571:141:300:591:121:060:240:53
15:4216:1516:3416:47
0:230:330:190:13
37834Jeremias Joutsensaari16:580:431:282:426:147:047:488:429:5211:1212:1113:1814:0614:3015:23
Kangasala SK0:430:451:143:320:500:440:541:101:200:591:070:480:240:53
15:4816:2316:4516:58
0:250:350:220:13
381143Adrien Berquez17:021:192:043:075:005:316:137:008:039:2010:4312:1413:5914:1415:06
Tous Azimuts Douai1:190:451:031:530:310:420:471:031:171:231:311:450:150:52
15:3016:3116:5317:02
0:241:010:220:09
39583Roman Schuh18:040:541:483:015:286:106:588:259:5411:3312:3713:5614:5615:2516:27
Orienteering Klosterneuburg0:540:541:132:270:420:481:271:291:391:041:191:000:291:02
17:0717:3117:5318:044:14
0:400:240:220:11*47
391163Maurizio Castellaz18:041:022:083:364:525:396:327:449:1011:1212:2213:5614:5915:3016:41
G.S. Pavione - Imèr1:021:061:281:160:470:531:121:262:021:101:341:030:311:11
17:0617:3017:5218:04
0:250:240:220:12
41582Markus Adenstedt18:080:581:583:155:266:387:238:309:5211:2912:3414:0215:0915:4216:42
Orienteering Klosterneuburg0:581:001:172:111:120:451:071:221:371:051:281:070:331:00
17:1217:3517:5618:08
0:300:230:210:12
42247Sigurd Dyrstad18:250:571:513:105:546:417:338:319:5011:2013:1714:4215:4716:1117:00
Nydalens Skiklub0:570:541:192:440:470:520:581:191:301:571:251:050:240:49
17:2017:5018:1318:25
0:200:300:230:12
431496David Svoboda18:301:182:173:335:176:457:318:4010:0112:0813:2214:4315:4516:1517:10
Hana Orienteering1:180:591:161:441:280:461:091:212:071:141:211:020:300:55
17:3717:5918:1818:30
0:270:220:190:12
4446Francesco Magenes18:420:491:392:506:507:298:259:4710:5112:1313:3014:4015:4616:1317:03
polisportiva besanese0:490:501:114:000:390:561:221:041:221:171:101:060:270:50
17:3118:1318:3218:42
0:280:420:190:10
451084Matteo Sartor19:001:063:184:226:467:198:149:2010:2611:5013:2015:1016:0416:3417:28
A.S.D. FONZASO1:062:121:042:240:330:551:061:061:241:301:500:540:300:54
17:5118:3018:5019:00
0:230:390:200:10
46985Titas Casas19:160:581:505:166:427:298:159:1110:1711:5413:1214:4115:3616:0617:11
Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK0:580:523:261:260:470:460:561:061:371:181:290:550:301:05
17:5718:3719:0419:16
0:460:400:270:12
47987Michele Ciliberti19:190:532:213:436:317:098:009:2310:3912:2613:4015:0416:0116:2917:37
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA0:531:281:222:480:380:511:231:161:471:141:240:570:281:08
18:0218:3719:0419:19
0:250:350:270:15
481014Christopher Pedenzini19:301:011:543:536:196:497:318:5910:4112:1213:2814:3716:0216:3217:42
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.1:010:531:592:260:300:421:281:421:311:161:091:250:301:10
18:0818:3419:2019:304:44
0:260:260:460:10*79
491085Matias Scarton19:400:581:493:536:277:057:509:1510:4112:0813:4414:5916:1116:3917:41
A.S.D. FONZASO0:580:512:042:340:380:451:251:261:271:361:151:120:281:02
18:4119:0619:2719:40
1:000:250:210:13
50573Beni Palme21:051:092:193:404:575:398:079:2710:5912:5614:4416:2117:3418:1119:21
Orienteering Klosterneuburg1:091:101:211:170:422:281:201:321:571:481:371:130:371:10
19:5020:2820:5121:05
0:290:380:230:14
51846Grégoire Vandeghinste21:291:042:344:546:188:169:1810:3411:5713:4715:0416:3917:4018:1419:25
FRSO Belgium1:041:302:201:241:581:021:161:231:501:171:351:010:341:11
20:2420:5321:1821:29
0:590:290:250:11
52105Julius Molsen23:001:142:424:205:456:447:529:1711:0813:2314:5516:5918:2819:1120:58
Søllerød OK1:141:281:381:250:591:081:251:512:151:322:041:290:431:47
21:3422:0922:4023:00
0:360:350:310:20
 
689Linus AnderssonN.class.0:491:363:064:245:045:406:317:509:1710:1411:2112:0712:3313:19
OK Skogshjortarna0:490:471:301:180:400:360:511:191:270:571:070:460:260:46
13:38-----13:5914:1113:5114:03
0:190:210:12*74*100
564Erik NicolaoN.class.0:531:473:275:075:506:377:459:0511:0012:2013:5215:3816:0917:14
U.S. Primiero A.S.D0:530:541:401:400:430:471:081:201:551:201:321:460:311:05
17:41-----18:1018:2017:55
0:270:290:10*74
 
 
 
M 18 (40)2.6 km 50 Disl.16 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(38)2(39)3(78)4(71)5(32)6(87)7(58)8(65)9(47)10(43)11(82)12(45)13(46)14(93)
15(80)16(100)A
 
1603Per Lindman13:470:270:472:143:144:105:205:587:037:588:3010:3311:3312:0012:46
Finspångs SOK0:270:201:271:000:561:100:381:050:550:322:031:000:270:46
13:1913:3713:47
0:330:180:10
2778Marian Basset13:550:270:442:073:064:025:095:486:508:088:3910:4711:4312:0612:56
Club des Sports de Montagne de0:270:171:230:590:561:070:391:021:180:312:080:560:230:50
13:2913:4613:55
0:330:170:09
3296Olav Ekrheim14:050:260:442:063:184:265:546:247:268:218:4810:4711:5212:1913:01
Varegg Fleridrett0:260:181:221:121:081:280:301:020:550:271:591:050:270:42
13:3413:5314:05
0:330:190:12
41630Shamus Morrison14:210:250:422:073:164:115:175:556:587:488:1810:0912:0912:3813:24
Wellington Orienteering Club0:250:171:251:090:551:060:381:030:500:301:512:000:290:46
13:5814:1214:21
0:340:140:09
5302Vegard Jarvis Westergård14:260:260:432:073:034:075:296:087:128:068:3510:2912:0212:3113:17
Varegg Fleridrett0:260:171:240:561:041:220:391:040:540:291:541:330:290:46
14:0014:1914:26
0:430:190:07
61168Samuele Tait14:370:260:432:073:084:445:566:377:438:409:1111:0912:1312:4113:36
Gronlait Orienteering Team0:260:171:241:011:361:120:411:060:570:311:581:040:280:55
14:1214:2814:37
0:360:160:09
71248Knut Aasheim14:390:310:492:133:134:085:195:567:037:568:2510:5112:1912:4913:33
Oppsal Orientering0:310:181:241:000:551:110:371:070:530:292:261:280:300:44
14:1214:2914:39
0:390:170:10
81599Ed Cory-wright14:510:270:462:163:184:155:406:257:378:379:1411:1012:2512:5113:42
Peninsula and Plains Orienteer0:270:191:301:020:571:250:451:121:000:371:561:150:260:51
14:2214:4114:51
0:400:190:10
91235Matej Sebo14:520:330:532:293:334:566:096:477:538:519:2611:2212:2712:5913:49
Orienteering USA0:330:201:361:041:231:130:381:060:580:351:561:050:320:50
14:2314:4114:5214:43
0:340:180:11*100
101306Vegard Rönning Huber14:560:250:422:133:214:305:576:327:358:278:5410:5912:3413:0313:50
Hamar orienteringsklubb0:250:171:311:081:091:270:351:030:520:272:051:350:290:47
14:2814:4614:56
0:380:180:10
11937Håkon Raadal Bjørlo15:050:250:412:053:064:055:225:597:068:018:3610:3512:4013:0913:53
Halden SK0:250:161:241:010:591:170:371:070:550:351:592:050:290:44
14:3714:5515:05
0:440:180:10
12982Korbinian Lehner15:240:250:422:103:114:145:276:057:078:068:4410:3112:4713:2014:10
OLG Regensburg0:250:171:281:011:031:130:381:020:590:381:472:160:330:50
14:5015:1215:2415:14
0:400:220:12*100
12873Giulio Zucal15:240:270:462:163:274:526:046:447:599:019:4111:4612:5813:2814:21
Trent-O Orienteering0:270:191:301:111:251:120:401:151:020:402:051:120:300:53
14:5515:1415:24
0:340:190:10
14395Christian Bagger Hagner15:280:270:442:103:124:225:466:247:328:319:0811:3413:0113:2714:19
Silkeborg OK0:270:171:261:021:101:240:381:080:590:372:261:270:260:52
14:5615:1315:28
0:370:170:15
15989Andrea Melioli15:360:300:472:143:164:376:136:517:589:289:5812:0113:0713:3714:28
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA0:300:171:271:021:211:360:381:071:300:302:031:060:300:51
15:0715:2715:36
0:390:200:09
1691Martin Illum15:450:300:482:223:294:305:506:347:438:439:2312:0013:1413:4714:41
Søllerød OK0:300:181:341:071:011:200:441:091:000:402:371:140:330:54
15:1715:3515:45
0:360:180:10
171097Jakub Landovský15:550:290:492:153:214:225:516:277:388:359:0711:1613:2313:5914:47
SK Praga0:290:201:261:061:011:290:361:110:570:322:092:070:360:48
15:2515:4515:55
0:380:200:10
181135Clement Laloux15:580:250:452:193:185:227:057:458:5510:0010:2812:3113:3714:0614:56
Tous Azimuts Douai0:250:201:340:592:041:430:401:101:050:282:031:060:290:50
15:2915:5115:58
0:330:220:07
1976Lucas Johanson Sundblad16:100:280:492:143:195:507:188:029:0510:1910:5312:4813:5614:2415:09
Eksjö sok0:280:211:251:052:311:280:441:031:140:341:551:080:280:45
15:4516:0116:10
0:360:160:09
201146Louis Haltz16:200:250:462:243:354:526:347:158:309:3410:1012:2913:4214:1415:08
Tous Azimuts Douai0:250:211:381:111:171:420:411:151:040:362:191:130:320:54
15:4416:1016:20
0:360:260:10
21932Peter Nordbrøden16:210:270:462:203:244:245:576:327:468:439:1711:3813:5014:2015:14
Halden SK0:270:191:341:041:001:330:351:140:570:342:212:120:300:54
15:5316:1116:2115:38
0:390:180:10*73
22643Emil Thellsén16:220:280:462:413:525:026:237:118:289:3510:1612:4613:5714:3115:21
OK Roxen0:280:181:551:111:101:210:481:171:070:412:301:110:340:50
15:5416:1216:22
0:330:180:10
231160Simone Bettega16:250:310:512:333:404:506:307:178:429:4710:2812:4813:5514:2815:21
G.S. Pavione - Imèr0:310:201:421:071:101:400:471:251:050:412:201:070:330:53
15:5616:1516:25
0:350:190:10
2482Nils Wärnsberg16:430:320:522:344:035:086:517:308:449:4710:2512:3514:1014:4415:37
Eksjö sok0:320:201:421:291:051:430:391:141:030:382:101:350:340:53
16:1216:3316:43
0:350:210:10
25435Martino Beretta17:040:300:492:233:304:496:076:488:019:049:4012:1614:2614:5515:56
Società Corse d'Orientamento M0:300:191:341:071:191:180:411:131:030:362:362:100:291:01
16:3516:5517:04
0:390:200:09
26221Anton Hansson17:290:300:502:223:274:386:116:457:548:499:2111:2614:4615:2116:12
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:300:201:321:051:111:330:341:090:550:322:053:200:350:51
16:4717:2017:2913:42
0:350:330:09*46
271540Vojtech Otruba17:330:300:502:283:375:357:168:089:2610:3211:0913:3915:0015:2916:26
JUNIOR O-SPORT0:300:201:381:091:581:410:521:181:060:372:301:210:290:57
17:0017:2217:33
0:340:220:11
28103Mikkel Kaae-nielsen18:060:391:002:383:467:048:429:2210:3311:3512:1314:2815:3716:1017:03
Søllerød OK0:390:211:381:083:181:380:401:111:020:382:151:090:330:53
17:3717:5618:06
0:340:190:10
29549Hamish Prosser18:230:371:012:444:005:307:147:559:1510:3211:1013:2514:3416:0617:01
Abominable O-men0:370:241:431:161:301:440:411:201:170:382:151:091:320:55
17:4318:0518:23
0:420:220:18
3081Philip Edvardsson18:530:240:412:153:236:107:458:239:3810:4511:1814:5916:2516:5617:48
Eksjö sok0:240:171:341:082:471:350:381:151:070:333:411:260:310:52
18:2418:4418:53
0:360:200:09
31988Greci Cristian18:570:280:472:363:407:279:009:4110:5012:0012:2914:5716:2916:5717:44
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA0:280:191:491:043:471:330:411:091:100:292:281:320:280:47
18:2718:4518:57
0:430:180:12
321119Ondrej Cernin20:110:461:113:134:285:477:308:239:5811:1211:5614:4816:5917:3818:40
OK Barrandov0:460:252:021:151:191:430:531:351:140:442:522:110:391:02
19:2620:0120:11
0:460:350:10
33443Diego Baratti23:090:340:552:444:017:459:4310:4012:0613:2614:0617:1120:0620:4621:53
Società Corse d'Orientamento M0:340:211:491:173:441:580:571:261:200:403:052:550:401:07
22:3423:0023:09
0:410:260:09
341431Martin Kihl29:000:471:153:505:397:5210:5211:5814:4416:2217:4521:5224:3425:2927:34
Sundbybergs IK0:470:282:351:492:133:001:062:461:381:234:072:420:552:05
28:2128:4729:00
0:470:260:13
351773Dušan Krnjaic36:010:361:013:255:589:1812:3614:0416:5119:1220:5426:1329:1130:4032:59
PK Pobeda0:360:252:242:333:203:181:282:472:211:425:192:581:292:19
34:3435:2936:01
1:350:550:32
36556Mattia Debertolis2:16:352:02:272:02:452:04:102:05:182:06:152:07:222:07:582:09:192:10:122:10:462:13:292:14:272:14:552:15:38
U.S. Primiero A.S.D2:02:270:181:251:080:571:070:361:210:530:342:430:580:280:43
2:16:072:16:252:16:35
0:290:180:10
 
1588Callum HerriesN.class.0:300:482:253:245:126:31---------------7:079:4511:5512:2713:12
Hawkes Bay Orienteering0:300:181:370:591:481:190:362:382:100:320:45
13:4314:0314:12
0:310:200:09
1070Michele BertelleN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
A.S.D. FONZASO
----------
1024Nils AlexanderssonN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Stora Tuna OK
----------
1142Matéo ClavelN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Tous Azimuts Douai
----------
 
 
 
M 20 (17)2.8 km 55 Disl.19 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(52)2(84)3(90)4(64)5(71)6(87)7(59)8(41)9(65)10(49)11(79)12(43)13(82)14(54)
15(75)16(93)17(73)18(74)19(100)A
 
1122Simon Thrane Hansen14:200:321:483:303:474:575:596:257:418:078:339:069:2711:1412:09
Søllerød OK0:321:161:420:171:101:020:261:160:260:260:330:211:470:55
12:3413:2413:4613:5914:0914:20
0:250:500:220:130:100:11
2432Tobia Pezzati14:260:281:423:213:364:315:436:067:177:418:138:459:3111:2412:15
Società Corse d'Orientamento M0:281:141:390:150:551:120:231:110:240:320:320:461:530:51
12:3713:2913:5614:0714:1614:26
0:220:520:270:110:090:10
398Magnus Maag14:340:381:573:343:504:455:536:187:368:038:329:049:3911:3212:22
Søllerød OK0:381:191:370:160:551:080:251:180:270:290:320:351:530:50
12:4513:3914:0214:1514:2314:34
0:230:540:230:130:080:11
4417Sven Hellmüller14:430:261:453:283:564:556:046:297:458:118:419:149:5311:4212:31
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell0:261:191:430:280:591:090:251:160:260:300:330:391:490:49
12:5613:5214:1414:2614:3414:43
0:250:560:220:120:080:09
5291Simon Wenger14:450:281:473:303:474:465:586:237:408:078:349:069:3811:3812:27
OLG Bern0:281:191:430:170:591:120:251:170:270:270:320:322:000:49
12:5213:5114:1214:2514:3414:45
0:250:590:210:130:090:11
61779Arvid Vag15:440:331:563:393:555:076:216:498:148:429:189:5510:2012:2413:30
Lerums SOK0:331:231:430:161:121:140:281:250:280:360:370:252:041:06
13:5414:5215:1415:2615:3515:44
0:240:580:220:120:090:09
7120Aske Jepsen16:150:362:083:564:185:346:527:198:489:179:4910:2411:0012:5713:52
Søllerød OK0:361:321:480:221:161:180:271:290:290:320:350:361:570:55
14:1915:1915:4315:5616:0516:15
0:271:000:240:130:090:10
81568Cameron Tier16:420:281:443:283:444:526:006:257:378:038:589:3710:2512:2014:28
North West OC0:281:161:440:161:081:080:251:120:260:550:390:481:552:08
14:5215:5016:1216:2316:3216:4214:17
0:240:580:220:110:090:10*45
9254Henrik Andersson17:190:472:154:094:295:577:197:469:259:5410:2511:0211:5014:0214:58
Bredaryds SOK0:471:281:540:201:281:220:271:390:290:310:370:482:120:56
15:2616:2416:5017:0217:1117:19
0:280:580:260:120:090:08
101132Xavier Dubois17:330:392:064:084:265:376:587:289:019:3110:0610:5311:5513:5215:01
Tous Azimuts Douai0:391:272:020:181:111:210:301:330:300:350:471:021:571:09
15:2916:3217:0017:1417:2317:33
0:281:030:280:140:090:10
11843Eero Tuomaala17:360:462:104:004:215:306:487:178:539:229:5610:3611:3613:5214:59
SK Uusi0:461:241:500:211:091:180:291:360:290:340:401:002:161:07
15:2716:3417:0117:1117:2717:36
0:281:070:270:100:160:09
121167Pezzè Gaicomo18:040:512:194:154:345:477:097:379:139:4510:1911:0211:5114:2115:19
Gronlait Orienteering Team0:511:281:560:191:131:220:281:360:320:340:430:492:300:58
15:4616:5517:3117:4617:5518:04
0:271:090:360:150:090:09
13608Kristian Blok18:330:412:174:194:406:007:187:499:5710:2911:0311:5212:3514:5815:53
OK SNAB0:411:362:020:211:201:180:312:080:320:340:490:432:230:55
16:1917:2318:0018:1218:2218:33
0:261:040:370:120:100:11
141772Olle Forsberg19:070:452:214:184:436:097:358:039:3410:0610:3912:2613:1415:2416:29
Ok Ravinen0:451:361:570:251:261:260:281:310:320:331:470:482:101:05
16:5517:5818:3418:4918:5719:0717:35
0:261:030:360:150:080:10*91
153Vili Väänänen19:220:462:264:354:576:358:088:3810:2911:0211:4112:2412:5915:3916:50
Individuals/No club0:461:402:090:221:381:330:301:510:330:390:430:352:401:11
17:1918:2518:5119:0319:1219:22
0:291:060:260:120:090:10
161538Radim Fajkus19:360:331:594:124:325:577:247:589:3110:0110:4511:2612:1615:3017:04
JUNIOR O-SPORT0:331:262:130:201:251:270:341:330:300:440:410:503:141:34
17:3618:3919:0319:1619:2619:36
0:321:030:240:130:100:10
171511Martin Sklenar22:530:342:175:105:326:548:369:0711:0211:3612:1213:0113:5016:2219:34
Hana Orienteering0:341:432:530:221:221:420:311:550:340:360:490:492:323:12
20:1021:3322:0522:2522:3922:53
0:361:230:320:200:140:14
 
 
 
M 35 (23)2.7 km 35 Disl.17 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(81)2(84)3(51)4(33)5(34)6(44)7(90)8(49)9(57)10(69)11(48)12(82)13(83)14(46)
15(93)16(80)17(100)A
 
1712Hans Olof Amblie14:160:221:524:164:475:166:006:237:488:419:5110:0810:5312:1312:27
IFK Lidingö SOK0:221:302:240:310:290:440:231:250:531:100:170:451:200:14
13:1413:4714:0414:16
0:470:330:170:12
21296Raphael Zwiker14:360:241:514:154:455:105:536:187:388:479:5710:1811:0512:3012:41
OLG Galgenen0:241:272:240:300:250:430:251:201:091:100:210:471:250:11
13:3314:0714:2614:36
0:520:340:190:10
31724Moises Romo Carbonell15:530:272:004:325:075:396:246:498:409:5711:1511:3512:1613:5014:04
CEAM-O Ibi0:271:332:320:350:320:450:251:511:171:180:200:411:340:14
14:5115:2415:4215:53
0:470:330:180:11
4362Stefan Lauenstein16:240:241:564:375:105:426:286:558:209:2711:2511:4512:2914:1414:25
ANCO0:241:322:410:330:320:460:271:251:071:580:200:441:450:11
15:1915:5516:1316:24
0:540:360:180:11
5687Oleksandr Murzin16:260:231:524:184:515:206:106:337:579:5911:2911:4712:3413:5914:14
SK Sirius - Nash Club0:231:292:260:330:290:500:231:242:021:300:180:471:250:15
15:0215:4916:1616:26
0:480:470:270:10
61182Edi Ocvirk16:290:212:014:405:185:506:417:158:4710:1711:3912:0012:4914:1714:35
OK Japetic0:211:402:390:380:320:510:341:321:301:220:210:491:280:18
15:2515:5916:1816:29
0:500:340:190:11
71614Thomas Koenig16:380:262:034:335:125:506:387:058:359:5811:5912:1813:0714:3114:47
CO Guin0:261:372:300:390:380:480:271:301:232:010:190:491:240:16
15:3416:1016:2716:38
0:470:360:170:11
81349Anton Bjartnes16:540:231:524:194:525:456:336:588:2410:2212:1012:2913:1114:4414:58
Verdal OK0:231:292:270:330:530:480:251:261:581:480:190:421:330:14
15:4616:1916:3916:5416:42
0:480:330:200:15*100
9699Tuomas Johansson17:360:302:054:475:336:097:047:319:0610:4412:0712:2913:2315:2715:46
Helsingin Suunnistajat0:301:352:420:460:360:550:271:351:381:230:220:542:040:19
16:3317:0717:2517:369:55
0:470:340:180:11*79
101872Dietmar Lanz17:380:232:034:525:296:117:077:399:3110:3612:2712:4913:4415:2115:36
Haunold Orienteering Team0:231:402:490:370:420:560:321:521:051:510:220:551:370:15
16:3117:0717:2717:38
0:550:360:200:11
111152Laurent Poinsenot17:430:252:015:136:036:447:368:059:3111:0512:5013:0913:5615:3215:48
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation0:251:363:120:500:410:520:291:261:341:450:190:471:360:16
16:3717:1117:3217:43
0:490:340:210:11
12465Dmitry Senin18:130:262:145:145:496:197:398:079:5511:2912:5013:1114:0315:4115:59
Gulfstream OK0:261:483:000:350:301:200:281:481:341:210:210:521:380:18
16:5717:3918:0118:13
0:580:420:220:12
13133Mattias Eklund19:590:262:044:545:356:147:227:519:3911:0712:4113:2215:3417:1017:57
Ockelbo OK0:261:382:500:410:391:080:291:481:281:340:412:121:360:47
18:5319:2919:4619:59
0:560:360:170:13
14173Marshall Kinnear20:190:252:285:266:036:537:478:2110:2212:4814:3015:0115:5917:4318:01
RAF Orienteering Association0:252:032:580:370:500:540:342:012:261:420:310:581:440:18
19:0419:4720:0920:19
1:030:430:220:10
15171Paul Harris20:490:302:235:336:146:498:058:4610:5112:1014:0514:5915:5717:5218:05
RAF Orienteering Association0:301:533:100:410:351:160:412:051:191:550:540:581:550:13
19:0620:0720:3920:49
1:011:010:320:10
16683Andriy Martsyniv21:190:262:325:506:377:168:178:4910:4712:5415:0715:3216:2618:2318:44
SK Sirius - Nash Club0:262:063:180:470:391:010:321:582:072:130:250:541:570:21
19:4920:3621:0321:19
1:050:470:270:16
171569Josep Maria Santiago Gonzalez22:190:272:175:216:187:119:1310:1212:0214:1215:5316:3517:3419:4520:06
ALIGOTS0:271:503:040:570:532:020:591:502:101:410:420:592:110:21
21:0221:4122:0622:19
0:560:390:250:13
18590Ali Basol22:280:272:295:576:437:238:579:3511:4812:5515:0215:2716:2819:0819:31
Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kul0:272:023:280:460:401:340:382:131:072:070:251:012:400:23
20:3921:3922:1422:28
1:081:000:350:14
 
1693Andreas WeitlanerN.class.0:241:514:214:525:236:206:468:17-----11:1211:3312:3314:0614:25
Haunold Orienteering Team0:241:272:300:310:310:570:261:312:550:211:001:330:19
15:1815:5516:1616:278:56
0:530:370:210:11*79
31Alessandro DipaceN.class.0:232:306:247:318:059:099:4411:46-----14:2614:5215:5317:5218:11
Varese Orienteering0:232:073:541:070:341:040:352:022:400:261:011:590:19
19:1519:5720:1820:2712:38
1:040:420:210:09*79
1475Klemen KendaN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Azimut
---------------
1Laimonas CaplikasN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
---------------
1780Michael HertinN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Västerviks orienteringsklubb
---------------
 
 
 
M 40 (52)2.6 km 50 Disl.15 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(78)2(71)3(90)4(64)5(58)6(40)7(77)8(57)9(69)10(82)11(46)12(93)13(76)14(73)
15(100)A
 
1939Tore Sandvik14:362:063:084:134:356:427:257:488:5210:0110:4812:5313:3713:5714:07
Halden SK2:061:021:050:222:070:430:231:041:090:472:050:440:200:10
14:2514:36
0:180:11
2869Alain Berger14:452:133:124:134:296:287:157:428:4010:2711:2412:5713:3714:0014:12
CO Chenau2:130:591:010:161:590:470:270:581:470:571:330:400:230:12
14:3514:45
0:230:10
31372Ilya Gusev14:562:103:294:344:557:077:558:199:0010:3511:3313:0413:5714:1514:26
St.Petersburg2:101:191:050:212:120:480:240:411:350:581:310:530:180:11
14:4514:56
0:190:11
4819Ilkka Nurminen15:212:223:334:345:227:228:108:379:1710:3411:3313:2314:1014:3514:48
Hiiltomiehet2:221:111:010:482:000:480:270:401:170:591:500:470:250:13
15:0915:21
0:210:12
561Tomas Albinsson15:242:153:224:384:556:577:458:129:1810:5111:4713:2014:1314:3814:55
OK Österåker2:151:071:160:172:020:480:271:061:330:561:330:530:250:17
15:1415:24
0:190:10
6137Nils Edvardsson15:272:343:435:105:287:528:389:169:5411:0811:5813:4314:2714:4915:00
Järfälla OK2:341:091:270:182:240:460:380:381:140:501:450:440:220:11
15:1615:27
0:160:11
71704Ivaylo Ivanov15:452:243:304:324:517:218:128:389:1810:5111:4813:4314:3614:5715:10
Begun2:241:061:020:192:300:510:260:401:330:571:550:530:210:13
15:3315:456:20
0:230:12*57
8203Bengt Öhlund15:512:213:254:355:017:108:008:259:5311:0912:0413:5114:4215:0315:16
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:211:041:100:262:090:500:251:281:160:551:470:510:210:13
15:3915:51
0:230:12
9812Jean-marc Delaume15:592:263:344:505:117:168:038:299:1610:4811:4213:2314:1414:4314:55
Avon OK2:261:081:160:212:050:470:260:471:320:541:410:510:290:12
15:4815:59
0:530:11
10821Mika Häkkinen16:242:143:204:405:177:288:189:0410:1511:4212:3814:0815:0015:1915:51
Hiiltomiehet2:141:061:200:372:110:500:461:111:270:561:300:520:190:32
16:1216:24
0:210:12
111386Akseli Ahtiainen16:262:043:094:154:346:327:187:419:0010:3411:2114:3815:1815:4115:54
Kalevan Rasti2:041:051:060:191:580:460:231:191:340:473:170:400:230:13
16:1316:2613:52
0:190:13*45
121877Ebbe Moeller16:292:263:314:384:577:118:048:319:3011:3812:3714:1215:0215:4315:55
Individuals/No club2:261:051:070:192:140:530:270:592:080:591:350:500:410:12
16:1716:29
0:220:12
13953Mikael Boström16:342:193:234:455:047:338:318:579:5511:3012:2614:4215:3115:5216:03
Lynx2:191:041:220:192:290:580:260:581:350:562:160:490:210:11
16:2316:34
0:200:11
141456Pablo Corbi16:352:403:485:065:287:518:449:1410:0211:2312:1914:0515:0015:2616:03
C.E. Alcoi2:401:081:180:222:230:530:300:481:210:561:460:550:260:37
16:2416:35
0:210:11
15693Mats Kindlund16:572:263:355:085:267:358:258:529:5211:0912:4314:1915:0815:3416:16
Ok Tranan2:261:091:330:182:090:500:271:001:171:341:360:490:260:42
16:4416:574:45
0:280:13*64
161351Garry Morrison17:102:273:404:536:038:069:009:3110:3612:0012:5414:5815:5316:1216:32
Adventure Racing Club2:271:131:131:102:030:540:311:051:240:542:040:550:190:20
17:0117:10
0:290:09
17287Leonhard Oesch17:192:263:374:465:598:159:139:3810:2011:4213:2415:1316:0416:2916:48
OLG Bern2:261:111:091:132:160:580:250:421:221:421:490:510:250:19
17:0917:19
0:210:10
181423Ronny Falk17:302:274:075:396:358:459:3310:1411:2913:1314:1215:3916:3116:5117:02
Sundbybergs IK2:271:401:320:562:100:480:411:151:440:591:270:520:200:11
17:1917:3010:44
0:170:11*79
19658Peter Fischerleitner17:443:034:105:205:548:199:3510:1110:5612:3213:4415:2616:2716:4917:04
HSV Ried im Innkreis3:031:071:100:342:251:160:360:451:361:121:421:010:220:15
17:2917:44
0:250:15
20852Lemaire David17:572:494:065:245:498:389:3010:0111:0212:4113:4715:4116:3817:0117:13
FRSO Belgium2:491:171:180:252:490:520:311:011:391:061:540:570:230:12
17:4517:5717:46
0:320:12*100
21889Sergey Skopinski18:022:514:045:175:408:189:169:4310:5212:4613:5115:4016:3616:5917:15
OMEGA RUSSIA2:511:131:130:232:380:580:271:091:541:051:490:560:230:16
17:4918:02
0:340:13
221875Marv Hine18:102:303:384:595:198:109:029:3410:4311:5612:4915:3216:2516:5217:33
RAF Orienteering Association2:301:081:210:202:510:520:321:091:130:532:430:530:270:41
18:0118:1017:15
0:280:09*80
23838Samuli Seppälä18:172:423:525:285:498:189:2310:0210:5712:3213:4515:5817:0017:2417:38
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.2:421:101:360:212:291:050:390:551:351:132:131:020:240:14
18:0518:17
0:270:12
24178Gilles Dannecker18:193:024:195:526:458:549:4810:3011:3113:3614:4016:1617:0717:2917:42
O'Jura3:021:171:330:532:090:540:421:012:051:041:360:510:220:13
18:0818:19
0:260:11
251488Blair Trewin18:303:014:195:355:588:279:3010:0110:4812:3413:5916:1317:0817:3117:49
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club3:011:181:160:232:291:030:310:471:461:252:140:550:230:18
18:1618:30
0:270:14
26368Mika Ilomaki18:532:544:145:315:558:269:3610:0911:0212:4013:5016:1917:2017:5018:06
Koovee2:541:201:170:242:311:100:330:531:381:102:291:010:300:16
18:3918:53
0:330:14
26148Ola Bovallius18:533:024:265:546:239:0610:0510:3611:2413:2914:4716:3817:3718:0418:17
Järfälla OK3:021:241:280:292:430:590:310:482:051:181:510:590:270:13
18:4118:53
0:240:12
28810Laszlo Szöcs19:102:303:375:376:018:219:209:4911:4513:5915:0016:4717:4818:1518:36
Hidegkúti Spartacus2:301:072:000:242:200:590:291:562:141:011:471:010:270:21
18:5719:10
0:210:13
29312Pål Thomassen19:163:104:396:006:239:2310:2710:5811:4813:3414:3916:3817:3318:0318:18
Varegg Fleridrett3:101:291:210:233:001:040:310:501:461:051:590:550:300:15
19:0419:16
0:460:12
30143Peter Albinsson19:272:484:225:506:159:0310:0310:3511:3413:3614:4916:5817:5818:3018:46
Järfälla OK2:481:341:280:252:481:000:320:592:021:132:091:000:320:16
19:1619:27
0:300:11
311261Nicolas Greff19:383:424:536:116:5710:1811:1611:5212:4714:3815:4117:3518:3218:5419:06
co amberieu3:421:111:180:463:210:580:360:551:511:031:540:570:220:12
19:2619:388:44
0:200:12*57
32832Kestutis Jokubauskis19:493:064:596:146:398:599:5310:2211:4514:4115:4617:2418:1618:5619:09
Telsiai OK3:061:531:150:252:200:540:291:232:561:051:380:520:400:13
19:3519:49
0:260:14
33685Vitaliy Udovyts'kyy19:502:504:115:526:149:0110:0110:3712:4114:1515:2417:2818:3118:5419:11
SK Sirius - Nash Club2:501:211:410:222:471:000:362:041:341:092:041:030:230:17
19:3819:50
0:270:12
341127Xavier Compernolle19:522:534:105:506:129:3210:3111:2112:0714:0715:0817:3718:4219:0619:21
Tous Azimuts Douai2:531:171:400:223:200:590:500:462:001:012:291:050:240:15
19:4219:52
0:210:10
35167Adam Baker-hale20:042:383:515:155:378:049:089:5611:1412:3613:4315:4616:4317:0819:26
RAF Orienteering Association2:381:131:240:222:271:040:481:181:221:072:030:570:252:18
19:5320:0417:3617:56
0:270:11*80*100
36559Andrea Gobber20:122:224:496:076:268:529:4210:1212:3614:2116:2518:1319:0519:2419:39
U.S. Primiero A.S.D2:222:271:180:192:260:500:302:241:452:041:480:520:190:15
20:0120:12
0:220:11
36784Michel Ediar20:123:265:066:427:119:5210:5411:2612:3614:3015:4317:4118:4219:1619:34
COPS913:261:401:360:292:411:020:321:101:541:131:581:010:340:18
19:5920:12
0:250:13
381650Joan Borras Ripolles20:133:114:276:106:329:009:5910:3011:5414:5516:0417:5318:4519:1019:29
Montsant Orientació3:111:161:430:222:280:590:311:243:011:091:490:520:250:19
20:0020:1320:02
0:310:13*100
391453Benoît Dudout20:232:574:205:486:159:1910:2711:0112:1813:5015:1217:3118:3118:5619:40
ACA2:571:231:280:273:041:080:341:171:321:222:191:000:250:44
20:1120:23
0:310:12
401481Vasili Pontaplev22:333:174:597:207:5210:5412:1212:4613:4515:3816:5719:2420:4121:0921:31
Vesta SPb3:171:422:210:323:021:180:340:591:531:192:271:170:280:22
22:2122:33
0:500:12
411040Reto Zwahlen22:473:104:526:256:5210:0711:2512:0413:3716:0417:3220:0321:1821:5022:07
Zwahlens Seeland3:101:421:330:273:151:180:391:332:271:282:311:150:320:17
22:3422:47
0:270:13
42902Gints Germanis22:503:355:127:127:5010:5812:0612:4914:1716:0917:2520:1721:2321:5422:14
Auseklis IK3:351:372:000:383:081:080:431:281:521:162:521:060:310:20
22:3822:50
0:240:12
431761Jieyuan Luo23:133:154:506:387:059:5911:0911:4413:2515:1517:4520:1021:1621:4322:32
Learnjoy China3:151:351:480:272:541:100:351:411:502:302:251:060:270:49
22:5823:1322:08
0:260:15*80
44666Tom Kaelen23:203:365:146:587:2710:5612:1012:4714:0716:0117:3120:1121:3122:0822:27
Omega3:361:381:440:293:291:140:371:201:541:302:401:200:370:19
23:0223:20
0:350:18
451762Xiaoping Tan23:393:365:298:318:5611:5713:0913:5515:0317:1718:3620:5422:0322:3222:51
Learnjoy China3:361:533:020:253:011:120:461:082:141:192:181:090:290:19
23:2423:39
0:330:15
461501Jiri Silnousek23:523:384:597:107:3711:0112:1613:0215:2117:2018:3521:3722:3322:5323:09
Hana Orienteering3:381:212:110:273:241:150:462:191:591:153:020:560:200:16
23:3523:52
0:260:17
471687Shane Harrison24:202:304:135:576:249:2810:3811:1314:0516:1618:5322:0322:5823:2223:40
Nelson Orienteering Club2:301:431:440:273:041:100:352:522:112:373:100:550:240:18
24:0924:20
0:290:11
481484Joao Carrico25:223:475:227:217:4911:4313:0613:5215:2718:1019:4822:2123:4124:1524:35
Ori Estarreja3:471:351:590:283:541:230:461:352:431:382:331:200:340:20
25:0825:22
0:330:14
491071Giorgio Cambruzzi26:543:404:517:429:3712:2513:2614:4416:4820:2321:3724:0825:0525:3326:15
A.S.D. FONZASO3:401:112:511:552:481:011:182:043:351:142:310:570:280:42
26:4226:54
0:270:12
49678Michael Bially26:543:335:046:286:559:3310:3711:0912:5317:0218:1520:1321:1822:2122:36
TSV Ipsheim3:331:311:240:272:381:040:321:444:091:131:581:051:030:15
26:3226:54
3:560:22
511620Ricardo De Souza30:403:265:467:428:0911:5313:2115:2017:5922:4624:3427:2328:5329:3029:50
COUFRJ3:262:201:560:273:441:281:592:394:471:482:491:300:370:20
30:2730:40
0:370:13
 
1278Yanis DesanglesN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Raid o cazelles
-----
 
 
 
M 45 (86)2.4 km 45 Disl.15 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(36)2(56)3(41)4(79)5(87)6(59)7(79)8(43)9(32)10(35)11(72)12(83)13(93)14(76)
15(100)A
 
11187Tero Heikkilä13:002:113:054:115:125:596:247:077:388:379:3311:0511:2312:1012:33
Paimion Rasti2:110:541:061:010:470:250:430:310:590:561:320:180:470:23
12:4913:00
0:160:11
2539Stefano Maddalena13:522:233:174:275:336:196:467:298:119:1410:1111:4712:0512:5713:20
O-92 Piano di Magadino2:230:541:101:060:460:270:430:421:030:571:360:180:520:23
13:4113:52
0:210:11
3413Patrick Kunz14:102:293:184:285:326:116:377:297:599:0810:0212:1012:2913:1813:42
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell2:290:491:101:040:390:260:520:301:090:542:080:190:490:24
13:5914:10
0:170:11
41091Stephen Craig14:142:293:214:365:426:357:027:438:139:1610:3812:1212:3113:2113:44
OK Ravinen - Nacka2:290:521:151:060:530:270:410:301:031:221:340:190:500:23
14:0314:14
0:190:11
5205Andreas Rangert14:362:173:084:195:246:056:327:147:458:499:4912:2212:4313:4414:05
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:170:511:111:050:410:270:420:311:041:002:330:211:010:21
14:2414:36
0:190:12
61064Martin Schaffner14:472:303:204:305:356:397:077:588:329:5010:5912:3512:5513:5214:12
Swiss O Tours2:300:501:101:051:040:280:510:341:181:091:360:200:570:20
14:3614:47
0:240:11
7864Jens Even Storhov14:542:253:214:415:596:447:188:068:489:5311:0712:4913:1013:5814:23
Freidig - Storhov2:250:561:201:180:450:340:480:421:051:141:420:210:480:25
14:4314:54
0:200:11
81742Ståle Sønsterudbråten15:052:183:094:245:316:337:017:438:149:2510:5212:3213:1914:1614:35
Raumar orientering2:180:511:151:071:020:280:420:311:111:271:400:470:570:19
14:5415:05
0:190:11
91498Petr Skyva15:092:413:344:445:536:447:167:598:359:4011:0213:0513:2414:1414:37
Hana Orienteering2:410:531:101:090:510:320:430:361:051:222:030:190:500:23
14:5715:09
0:200:12
9304Jan Kjærner-semb15:092:193:104:275:436:427:167:568:329:3610:4512:5513:1414:0214:29
Varegg Fleridrett2:190:511:171:160:590:340:400:361:041:092:100:190:480:27
14:5715:09
0:280:12
11209Matti Envall15:152:383:334:576:106:537:248:158:5110:0611:1713:0113:2214:1814:43
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:380:551:241:130:430:310:510:361:151:111:440:210:560:25
15:0415:15
0:210:11
12218Håkan Johansson15:162:263:254:476:036:527:218:068:409:4711:0312:5313:1914:1314:43
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:260:591:221:160:490:290:450:341:071:161:500:260:540:30
15:0515:16
0:220:11
13788Laurent Astrade15:232:323:284:446:046:477:268:109:0110:1111:1713:1113:3214:2314:49
ECHO73 CHAMBERY2:320:561:161:200:430:390:440:511:101:061:540:210:510:26
15:1015:23
0:210:13
13258Mats Nylund15:232:433:455:026:147:007:328:269:0010:1111:2013:0413:2614:2314:49
Bredaryds SOK2:431:021:171:120:460:320:540:341:111:091:440:220:570:26
15:1115:23
0:220:12
151232Tommy Johansson15:242:363:344:566:096:597:308:168:5110:0311:1113:0513:3114:2714:52
Stångenäs AIS2:360:581:221:130:500:310:460:351:121:081:540:260:560:25
15:1115:24
0:190:13
16434Roberto Tettamanti15:282:333:324:536:056:437:118:409:1610:2711:3213:1313:3614:2914:55
Società Corse d'Orientamento M2:330:591:211:120:380:281:290:361:111:051:410:230:530:26
15:1615:288:01
0:210:12*57
17795Lukas Erne15:322:253:194:335:406:246:527:358:239:3110:4913:1513:3714:3214:59
OLG Cordoba Rütihof2:250:541:141:070:440:280:430:481:081:182:260:220:550:27
15:2115:32
0:220:11
1834Mark Hayman15:332:293:234:395:486:577:288:128:4410:1811:2313:1913:4114:3615:02
Varese Orienteering2:290:541:161:091:090:310:440:321:341:051:560:220:550:26
15:2115:33
0:190:12
19974Kenneth Skaug15:492:283:234:415:586:517:168:028:419:4611:4413:4014:0114:5415:20
OK PAN Aarhus2:280:551:181:170:530:250:460:391:051:581:560:210:530:26
15:3915:49
0:190:10
201213Peter Heim15:552:453:505:166:347:247:568:469:2410:4011:5013:3713:5714:5815:24
OL-Team Filder2:451:051:261:180:500:320:500:381:161:101:470:201:010:26
15:4515:55
0:210:10
21984Ramunas Casas15:572:463:415:056:147:037:358:179:1010:2711:4613:3414:0214:5815:26
Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK2:460:551:241:090:490:320:420:531:171:191:480:280:560:28
15:4615:57
0:200:11
22311Kristian Løvås16:002:463:465:056:187:057:378:359:1210:3311:4113:3714:0215:0015:27
Varegg Fleridrett2:461:001:191:130:470:320:580:371:211:081:560:250:580:27
15:4816:00
0:210:12
231113Sergejs Sadrins16:012:423:395:016:177:137:438:319:2410:3511:4213:4614:0715:0315:29
OK Kapa2:420:571:221:160:560:300:480:531:111:072:040:210:560:26
15:4816:01
0:190:13
24948Sami Kivilaakso16:032:273:265:206:297:107:468:339:1511:0512:1213:5514:1715:0715:31
Lynx2:270:591:541:090:410:360:470:421:501:071:430:220:500:24
15:5316:03
0:220:10
2566Stefan Djurstedt16:102:533:495:216:347:227:508:439:2510:4011:5113:4114:0515:0515:32
Eksjö sok2:530:561:321:130:480:280:530:421:151:111:500:241:000:27
15:5616:10
0:240:14
26760Tore Nymark16:242:473:445:056:267:027:328:579:4210:5212:1014:0014:2215:1815:49
Askøy Orienteringslag2:470:571:211:210:360:301:250:451:101:181:500:220:560:31
16:1116:24
0:220:13
27602Olle Lindman16:272:363:324:506:036:577:278:168:5310:0611:2413:4914:2015:1415:54
Finspångs SOK2:360:561:181:130:540:300:490:371:131:182:250:310:540:40
16:1516:2714:01
0:210:12*75
28224Bo Söderqvist16:333:014:085:306:547:458:169:099:4911:1412:2514:1414:3915:3415:59
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:011:071:221:240:510:310:530:401:251:111:490:250:550:25
16:2016:33
0:210:13
291642Kjetil Karlsen16:352:383:374:596:167:157:498:369:2410:3211:4014:0314:2715:2515:53
Orienteringsklubben Moss2:380:591:221:170:590:340:470:481:081:082:230:240:580:28
16:2216:35
0:290:13
3047Giuseppe Magenes16:392:343:304:435:556:517:248:088:439:4412:1114:3214:5315:4716:11
polisportiva besanese2:340:561:131:120:560:330:440:351:012:272:210:210:540:24
16:2816:39
0:170:11
31735Roger Baumann16:412:363:395:116:347:418:169:049:4110:5512:1114:1614:4715:4316:08
alperosi2:361:031:321:231:070:350:480:371:141:162:050:310:560:25
16:2916:41
0:210:12
321469Kennet Andersson16:422:323:334:516:076:567:298:208:5710:1112:2014:0814:3715:3516:04
Grycksbo IFOK2:321:011:181:160:490:330:510:371:142:091:480:290:580:29
16:2916:42
0:250:13
33102Claus Kaae-nielsen16:452:423:505:196:427:398:189:049:4511:0012:2414:2414:4915:4416:11
Søllerød OK2:421:081:291:230:570:390:460:411:151:242:000:250:550:27
16:3316:45
0:220:12
341437Matti Huttunen16:472:544:015:286:547:438:179:099:5611:0312:3114:2914:5515:5116:17
Pihkaniskat2:541:071:271:260:490:340:520:471:071:281:580:260:560:26
16:3516:47
0:180:12
35324Gernot Doppelhofer16:502:503:485:136:317:298:018:529:4111:0512:1914:2714:5315:4616:17
Varegg Fleridrett2:500:581:251:180:580:320:510:491:241:142:080:260:530:31
16:3916:50
0:220:11
361227Per Carlberg16:542:503:515:176:387:348:048:5210:0111:1712:3514:2714:4915:5616:20
Vallentuna-Össeby OL2:501:011:261:210:560:300:481:091:161:181:520:221:070:24
16:4316:54
0:230:11
361360Johan Hansson16:542:453:485:126:267:238:058:5010:0311:0912:4714:3614:5915:5316:20
Jönköpings OK2:451:031:241:140:570:420:451:131:061:381:490:230:540:27
16:4116:54
0:210:13
38215Kristian Palm16:552:333:325:006:207:047:398:279:0510:1911:3714:0814:3815:4116:11
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:330:591:281:200:440:350:480:381:141:182:310:301:030:30
16:4116:55
0:300:14
3867Lars Nordgren16:552:493:565:236:507:398:129:189:5911:2012:4014:3414:5915:5516:22
Eksjö sok2:491:071:271:270:490:331:060:411:211:201:540:250:560:27
16:4316:55
0:210:12
401053Renzo Pellandini16:562:533:555:236:427:338:058:539:3310:5112:1614:1214:4215:4316:15
Swiss O Tours2:531:021:281:190:510:320:480:401:181:251:560:301:010:32
16:4316:56
0:280:13
411075Gianni Carlo Lovatel17:012:493:555:226:457:548:419:3110:0911:2612:5614:3815:0215:5516:24
A.S.D. FONZASO2:491:061:271:231:090:470:500:381:171:301:420:240:530:29
16:5017:01
0:260:11
42833Jarmo Joutsensaari17:042:584:005:266:517:438:189:099:4911:0812:2214:4015:0516:0216:33
Kangasala SK2:581:021:261:250:520:350:510:401:191:142:180:250:570:31
16:5217:04
0:190:12
43977Kell Sønnichsen17:082:534:025:316:497:508:219:109:5611:1312:4514:3915:0316:0416:35
OK PAN Aarhus2:531:091:291:181:010:310:490:461:171:321:540:241:010:31
16:5617:08
0:210:12
44576Roland Reisenberger17:103:174:245:537:148:018:379:3010:0911:2912:5114:4815:1016:1116:39
Orienteering Klosterneuburg3:171:071:291:210:470:360:530:391:201:221:570:221:010:28
16:5917:10
0:200:11
45648Peter Junevik17:202:584:035:326:518:058:349:2810:2411:3813:0014:5215:2416:2016:46
Leksands OK2:581:051:291:191:140:290:540:561:141:221:520:320:560:26
17:0717:207:38
0:210:13*59
461674Eric Parpal17:252:383:425:036:337:348:058:529:3210:4712:1914:2414:5215:5316:22
TOULON SPORTS NATURE2:381:041:211:301:010:310:470:401:151:322:050:281:010:29
17:1117:25
0:490:14
461120Zbynek Cernin17:253:094:125:366:557:478:199:119:5211:0412:4214:5415:1616:2016:49
OK Barrandov3:091:031:241:190:520:320:520:411:121:382:120:221:040:29
17:1217:25
0:230:13
48906Eduards Bura17:272:574:045:357:027:548:309:1910:0011:1812:4314:5915:2516:2016:52
Auseklis IK2:571:071:311:270:520:360:490:411:181:252:160:260:550:32
17:1617:27
0:240:11
49731Henrik Palmen17:312:413:415:026:207:368:078:589:3611:2012:3014:5815:2116:1816:57
Espoon Suunta2:411:001:211:181:160:310:510:381:441:102:280:230:570:39
17:1917:31
0:220:12
50286Christoph Furer17:392:554:005:236:407:568:239:1910:1111:4112:5615:0115:2516:2516:57
OLG Bern2:551:051:231:171:160:270:560:521:301:152:050:241:000:32
17:2817:397:3317:17
0:310:11*59*74
51278Gianluca Carbone17:422:373:314:526:037:077:388:559:2710:3913:0615:0115:2916:2317:00
AA Associazione Amatori Atletica2:370:541:211:111:040:311:170:321:122:271:550:280:540:37
17:3117:42
0:310:11
52581Erik Adenstedt17:513:184:285:587:188:409:0910:0110:4012:0113:1515:1515:3916:4317:12
Orienteering Klosterneuburg3:181:101:301:201:220:290:520:391:211:142:000:241:040:29
17:3617:51
0:240:15
531645Hallvard Koren17:543:184:205:487:158:028:369:3410:1811:3513:0515:1115:3716:4317:11
Orienteringsklubben Moss3:181:021:281:270:470:340:580:441:171:302:060:261:060:28
17:4017:54
0:290:14
54119Svend-erik Jepsen18:103:214:276:017:388:259:0610:1911:0112:2213:4315:4716:1217:1017:37
Søllerød OK3:211:061:341:370:470:411:130:421:211:212:040:250:580:27
17:5718:10
0:200:13
55654Christoph Schaffer18:253:004:045:246:417:348:099:039:4511:2212:3915:5516:2117:2417:52
HSV Ried im Innkreis3:001:041:201:170:530:350:540:421:371:173:160:261:030:28
18:1318:25
0:210:12
561615Michael Steinauer18:372:584:286:007:348:299:1710:1710:5512:2213:4716:0216:2817:3318:01
CO Guin2:581:301:321:340:550:481:000:381:271:252:150:261:050:28
18:2418:37
0:230:13
57586Paul Marsh18:423:234:346:067:398:369:1110:0710:5012:2313:5416:0416:3117:4218:06
Big Foot Orienteers3:231:111:321:330:570:350:560:431:331:312:100:271:110:24
18:2818:42
0:220:14
58579Nikolaus Adenstedt18:433:184:216:047:198:319:039:5810:5512:1613:4715:4616:4617:4418:14
Orienteering Klosterneuburg3:181:031:431:151:120:320:550:571:211:311:591:000:580:30
18:3218:43
0:180:11
591357Warwick Williams19:153:034:115:387:278:239:5010:4811:3613:0014:2316:3216:5918:0418:36
Bendigo3:031:081:271:490:561:270:580:481:241:232:090:271:050:32
19:0119:15
0:250:14
601125Jean François Loterie19:303:324:357:068:339:2710:0211:0111:4513:2214:5016:4717:1218:2218:52
Tous Azimuts Douai3:321:032:311:270:540:350:590:441:371:281:570:251:100:30
19:1719:30
0:250:13
611802Valdir BABOLIM19:312:483:485:186:517:408:179:0010:1011:3713:1016:5817:2918:2218:49
COPA2:481:001:301:330:490:370:431:101:271:333:480:310:530:27
19:2019:31
0:310:11
62162Cristian Olivestam19:343:344:336:067:398:319:1910:1311:0512:2513:4116:0816:3617:4818:19
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb3:340:591:331:330:520:480:540:521:201:162:270:281:120:31
19:2619:34
1:070:08
6392Ulrik Illum19:483:294:426:248:019:039:4010:3711:2412:5514:5117:0717:3618:4419:16
Søllerød OK3:291:131:421:371:020:370:570:471:311:562:160:291:080:32
19:3619:48
0:200:12
64107Jens Anders Hansen19:523:144:235:567:249:139:4210:3311:3912:5514:5217:1517:4318:4519:15
Søllerød OK3:141:091:331:281:490:290:511:061:161:572:230:281:020:30
19:4119:528:43
0:260:11*59
651443Erkki Haavisto20:063:404:496:258:019:3710:1311:1111:5013:1614:5617:1917:4719:0219:31
Turun Suunnistajat3:401:091:361:361:360:360:580:391:261:402:230:281:150:29
19:5320:069:10
0:220:13*59
661316Jussi Eskelinen20:293:084:065:297:578:449:1810:0910:5413:1215:0017:2118:2519:2719:55
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat3:080:581:232:280:470:340:510:452:181:482:211:041:020:28
20:1720:297:12
0:220:12*57
67960Pekka Rehn20:363:314:446:358:199:229:5710:5511:4613:3215:1117:3818:1119:2919:59
Lynx3:311:131:511:441:030:350:580:511:461:392:270:331:180:30
20:2220:36
0:230:14
681407Geir Bråten20:503:204:245:537:208:249:0210:0110:4112:0415:3518:1718:4119:4420:14
Vegårshei IL3:201:041:291:271:040:380:590:401:233:312:420:241:030:30
20:3820:50
0:240:12
691679Paul Pereira Rivero20:553:054:055:326:547:548:309:2612:0113:3014:5818:1718:4319:4420:16
COMA3:051:001:271:221:000:360:562:351:291:283:190:261:010:32
20:4220:55
0:260:13
701513Josef Sklenar20:573:304:376:288:029:049:4310:5512:0713:3815:1618:0318:4219:5020:18
Hana Orienteering3:301:071:511:341:020:391:121:121:311:382:470:391:080:28
20:4220:57
0:240:15
7197Kaj Maag20:593:274:416:288:209:2310:0010:5511:4013:1315:3617:5518:3119:4320:15
Søllerød OK3:271:141:471:521:030:370:550:451:332:232:190:361:120:32
20:4320:59
0:280:16
721510Miroslav Sklenar21:043:114:256:007:308:359:2110:5912:0413:5415:2618:1418:4619:4920:23
Hana Orienteering3:111:141:351:301:050:461:381:051:501:322:480:321:030:34
20:5221:04
0:290:12
7393Niels Bentzon21:123:064:185:527:209:009:3710:3011:1812:5714:4517:3518:4619:5920:39
Søllerød OK3:061:121:341:281:400:370:530:481:391:482:501:111:130:40
20:5921:12
0:200:13
74565Sergio Nicolao21:233:164:266:097:549:1010:0310:5512:0913:4015:5718:3419:2120:2720:49
U.S. Primiero A.S.D3:161:101:431:451:160:530:521:141:312:172:370:471:060:22
21:1121:23
0:220:12
751345Stefano Bellini21:343:415:037:018:409:5610:3111:3312:2714:0815:4518:2418:5820:2020:52
ASD Unione Lombarda3:411:221:581:391:160:351:020:541:411:372:390:341:220:32
21:1821:34
0:260:16
7677Christer Johansson21:363:364:536:598:269:2811:4112:3013:1814:4016:2118:2419:2320:2821:00
Eksjö sok3:361:172:061:271:022:130:490:481:221:412:030:591:050:32
21:2321:36
0:230:13
77771Sanna Roberto21:493:374:566:468:289:3210:1111:1612:3014:0915:5718:3119:0220:2720:59
U.S. San Giorgio3:371:191:501:421:040:391:051:141:391:482:340:311:250:32
21:3321:49
0:340:16
781200Jonny Hansen22:082:483:485:096:2412:2112:5513:4814:3115:5617:1719:3019:5421:0121:31
BUL Tromsø2:481:001:211:155:570:340:530:431:251:212:130:241:070:30
21:5422:087:058:32
0:230:14*43*32
791346Davide Volpi22:114:075:236:588:349:3510:2311:2812:2214:1716:0218:5319:2820:4621:26
ASD Unione Lombarda4:071:161:351:361:010:481:050:541:551:452:510:351:180:40
21:5922:11
0:330:12
801341Attilio Amato23:273:585:117:089:0110:2511:1812:3613:3415:4917:3620:0020:4622:0622:41
ASD Unione Lombarda3:581:131:571:531:240:531:180:582:151:472:240:461:200:35
23:1123:27
0:300:16
811766Dong Zhao23:333:104:186:017:288:359:2010:1311:0512:1713:4220:4421:1222:1823:00
Learnjoy China3:101:081:431:271:070:450:530:521:121:257:020:281:060:42
23:2123:3315:08
0:210:12*82
821178Fred Arne Jacobsen24:133:204:295:578:1610:1411:4912:4313:2114:4616:2221:3522:0423:0923:39
Bardu IL Orientering3:201:091:282:191:581:350:540:381:251:365:130:291:050:30
24:0224:13
0:230:11
831327Mario Malavolta33:054:355:296:5917:1218:3519:2920:2223:0024:1426:5230:3030:5932:0232:31
POLISPORTIVA BASSANO ALTI7 ORI4:350:541:3010:131:230:540:532:381:142:383:380:291:030:29
32:5333:05
0:220:12
 
270Bo StrandN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Linné
-----
572Tiziano ManfroiN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
U.S. Primiero A.S.D
-----
1263Isaac WongN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
HKAYP
-----
 
 
 
M 50 (96)2.2 km 45 Disl.15 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(37)2(56)3(71)4(43)5(87)6(42)7(77)8(47)9(62)10(82)11(88)12(46)13(93)14(74)
15(100)A
 
1249Håkan Svensson11:200:352:312:523:514:234:505:166:017:217:568:489:4110:2911:00
Bredaryds SOK0:351:560:210:590:320:270:260:451:200:350:520:530:480:31
11:1011:20
0:100:10
2724Leo Pyymäki11:300:292:322:553:534:264:545:166:067:298:079:049:4610:3211:10
Espoon Suunta0:292:030:230:580:330:280:220:501:230:380:570:420:460:38
11:1911:30
0:090:11
3664Roine Pettersson11:330:312:352:584:014:365:055:296:157:368:119:029:5210:3811:12
IFK Göteborg0:312:040:231:030:350:290:240:461:210:350:510:500:460:34
11:2111:33
0:090:12
41659Lukas Jenzer11:410:372:372:584:054:324:595:226:137:318:079:009:4710:4111:18
Olg Huttwil0:372:000:211:070:270:270:230:511:180:360:530:470:540:37
11:2911:41
0:110:12
5384Anders Berg12:070:382:463:094:244:585:265:476:327:588:389:3210:1711:0711:44
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb0:382:080:231:150:340:280:210:451:260:400:540:450:500:37
11:5512:07
0:110:12
6474Peter Oehy12:450:353:003:234:295:065:356:036:518:178:569:5310:5111:4112:26
OLC Winterthur0:352:250:231:060:370:290:280:481:260:390:570:580:500:45
12:3512:45
0:090:10
71019Johan Östberg12:520:333:143:384:425:175:486:167:048:489:3410:2611:1411:5812:30
Stora Tuna OK0:332:410:241:040:350:310:280:481:440:460:520:480:440:32
12:4012:52
0:100:12
7881Brian Corbett12:520:392:563:214:365:085:366:086:548:309:0410:0611:0011:5212:25
Cork Orienteering Club0:392:170:251:150:320:280:320:461:360:341:020:540:520:33
12:4012:52
0:150:12
9491Yvan Balliot12:580:382:533:194:345:125:406:117:028:319:1010:0611:1212:0012:36
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION0:382:150:261:150:380:280:310:511:290:390:561:060:480:36
12:4612:58
0:100:12
101284Jens Hansen13:000:352:503:124:244:565:476:137:038:359:1310:0911:0312:0212:38
Tisvilde Hegn OK0:352:150:221:120:320:510:260:501:320:380:560:540:590:36
12:4913:00
0:110:11
11964Kent Lodberg13:220:362:543:184:345:065:376:066:598:349:1210:1711:1912:2212:57
OK PAN Aarhus0:362:180:241:160:320:310:290:531:350:381:051:021:030:35
13:1213:22
0:150:10
121730Per-arne Wahlgren13:230:402:533:234:405:145:466:167:078:359:1010:1311:3612:2013:01
Sjövalla FK0:402:130:301:170:340:320:300:511:280:351:031:230:440:41
13:1113:23
0:100:12
131333Jerker Boman13:240:473:063:354:495:285:576:237:168:459:2510:2711:2312:1812:58
Gävle OK0:472:190:291:140:390:290:260:531:290:401:020:560:550:40
13:0913:24
0:110:15
141385Börje Vartiainen13:280:433:023:284:385:155:466:127:148:409:1910:3511:3512:2613:01
Kalevan Rasti0:432:190:261:100:370:310:261:021:260:391:161:000:510:35
13:1513:28
0:140:13
15217Bo Granstedt13:290:392:523:154:425:225:556:207:118:479:2710:2911:2912:2613:04
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:392:130:231:270:400:330:250:511:360:401:021:000:570:38
13:1613:29
0:120:13
16290Hermann Wenger13:360:332:413:034:144:465:165:486:408:239:0310:0611:2912:2513:17
OLG Bern0:332:080:221:110:320:300:320:521:430:401:031:230:560:52
13:2613:36
0:090:10
171582Ulf Wallin13:370:383:003:264:505:235:536:227:168:549:2910:3911:3912:3413:14
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:382:220:261:240:330:300:290:541:380:351:101:000:550:40
13:2413:37
0:100:13
18641Stefan Thellsén13:400:373:223:434:535:255:536:207:048:439:1910:1111:5912:4613:18
OK Roxen0:372:450:211:100:320:280:270:441:390:360:521:480:470:32
13:2813:40
0:100:12
1950Angelo Bozzola13:420:322:433:064:204:595:295:576:458:119:5511:0211:5412:4513:20
polisportiva besanese0:322:110:231:140:390:300:280:481:261:441:070:520:510:35
13:3013:42
0:100:12
20445David Hunt13:430:413:103:325:015:496:186:447:399:139:5510:5611:5212:4213:20
Bristol Harbourside0:412:290:221:290:480:290:260:551:340:421:010:560:500:38
13:3113:43
0:110:12
21299Sverre Ottesen13:460:332:373:004:094:476:156:367:248:559:3910:5711:5012:4313:23
Varegg Fleridrett0:332:040:231:090:381:280:210:481:310:441:180:530:530:40
13:3413:46
0:110:12
22159Frank Steiner13:530:383:153:404:585:376:126:457:389:1810:0010:5712:0212:4913:30
Järfälla OK0:382:370:251:180:390:350:330:531:400:420:571:050:470:41
13:4113:53
0:110:12
23734Tommy Saevareid14:000:393:063:324:445:255:576:237:188:549:3010:4912:0412:5813:39
Fana IL0:392:270:261:120:410:320:260:551:360:361:191:150:540:41
13:4914:00
0:100:11
24706Pekka Nikulainen14:030:372:553:194:305:085:376:016:498:199:5910:5712:0112:5713:38
Helsingin Suunnistajat0:372:180:241:110:380:290:240:481:301:400:581:040:560:41
13:4914:03
0:110:14
251446Per Ögren14:090:393:053:314:495:225:546:217:178:509:3310:4412:1213:0713:47
Bergnäsets AIK0:392:260:261:180:330:320:270:561:330:431:111:280:550:40
13:5814:09
0:110:11
251305Andreas Huber14:090:392:583:234:585:366:076:367:298:599:4110:5511:5612:5813:41
Hamar orienteringsklubb0:392:190:251:350:380:310:290:531:300:421:141:011:020:43
13:5414:09
0:130:15
271618Jan Hansson14:100:413:023:314:525:326:046:357:309:099:5711:0112:1213:0413:40
Stenungsunds OK0:412:210:291:210:400:320:310:551:390:481:041:110:520:36
13:5714:10
0:170:13
271115Aigars Leiboms14:100:423:083:354:555:376:096:357:279:109:5411:0512:0513:0013:43
OK Kapa0:422:260:271:200:420:320:260:521:430:441:111:000:550:43
13:5514:10
0:120:15
291288Henrik Nielsen14:140:413:053:325:205:546:287:118:009:3310:1311:1312:1413:1513:52
Tisvilde Hegn OK0:412:240:271:480:340:340:430:491:330:401:001:011:010:37
14:0314:14
0:110:11
30781Christophe Vuitton14:190:352:493:144:254:555:247:027:519:3310:2011:2812:2713:1713:50
Club des Sports de Montagne de0:352:140:251:110:300:291:380:491:420:471:080:590:500:33
14:0614:19
0:160:13
311171Sandevoir Benoit14:340:433:133:415:205:596:306:557:459:2710:1011:2312:2913:2914:09
Orientation caennaise0:432:300:281:390:390:310:250:501:420:431:131:061:000:40
14:2114:344:22
0:120:13*47
321384Urpo Väänänen14:410:373:053:324:485:285:586:237:208:569:4311:5412:4713:4514:19
Kalevan Rasti0:372:280:271:160:400:300:250:571:360:472:110:530:580:34
14:2814:41
0:090:13
32829Asko Nykaenen14:410:373:013:275:476:277:017:278:219:5710:4211:4812:4813:4114:17
Mäntsälän Urheilijat0:372:240:262:200:400:340:260:541:360:451:061:000:530:36
14:2814:41
0:110:13
34453Martin Koster14:430:413:123:374:525:376:046:407:399:2410:0911:2212:4813:4414:22
Fanclub Hubmann0:412:310:251:150:450:270:360:591:450:451:131:260:560:38
14:3214:43
0:100:11
35165Ade Chapman14:500:373:003:265:045:376:086:407:299:099:5711:3312:4113:4714:30
RAF Orienteering Association0:372:230:261:380:330:310:320:491:400:481:361:081:060:43
14:4014:50
0:100:10
36244Børge Pedersen14:540:352:503:244:395:195:456:117:018:3210:0511:2212:3313:2114:29
Nydalens Skiklub0:352:150:341:150:400:260:260:501:311:331:171:110:481:08
14:4114:54
0:120:13
37447Jörg Hubmann14:570:423:023:254:365:125:446:117:088:389:4411:5012:5913:5514:34
Fanclub Hubmann0:422:200:231:110:360:320:270:571:301:062:061:090:560:39
14:4614:5710:49
0:120:11*54
381682Øystein Rønning14:580:383:343:555:226:096:507:168:209:5210:2411:5813:0013:5514:29
Freidig Spk.0:382:560:211:270:470:410:261:041:320:321:341:020:550:34
14:4514:582:57
0:160:13*71
391451Toni Serrallonga14:590:493:153:455:276:136:407:068:069:5210:4011:5012:5713:5214:36
Grions Orientació0:492:260:301:420:460:270:261:001:460:481:101:070:550:44
14:4714:59
0:110:12
40415Jürg Hellmüller15:070:433:003:255:035:396:096:327:2510:3511:2112:2713:1814:1014:44
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell0:432:170:251:380:360:300:230:533:100:461:060:510:520:34
14:5415:07
0:100:13
41550Ian Prosser15:120:473:183:445:156:066:447:108:059:5010:3711:4612:5113:5714:44
Abominable O-men0:472:310:261:310:510:380:260:551:450:471:091:051:060:47
14:5615:12
0:120:16
421757Ole Kjell Langmyren15:130:362:433:045:316:026:387:078:009:3411:2512:3113:2514:1114:45
Lillomarka OL0:362:070:212:270:310:360:290:531:341:511:060:540:460:34
15:0115:13
0:160:12
431888Kristian Biorgul15:160:483:193:435:055:446:517:208:179:4610:2811:3013:0714:0614:49
Halden SK0:482:310:241:220:391:070:290:571:290:421:021:370:590:43
15:0315:166:24
0:140:13*50
44584Rais Bayburin15:190:403:263:535:226:006:286:598:029:4310:2311:4813:2114:1714:55
Ufa-united0:402:460:271:290:380:280:311:031:410:401:251:330:560:38
15:0715:19
0:120:12
45495Per Carlsson15:250:393:123:405:135:536:266:527:459:2610:0712:0412:5914:0315:00
Nyköpings OK0:392:330:281:330:400:330:260:531:410:411:570:551:040:57
15:1215:25
0:120:13
46691Mats Andersson15:290:374:114:345:526:317:037:298:2810:2411:0312:3513:3514:3215:08
OK Skogshjortarna0:373:340:231:180:390:320:260:591:560:391:321:000:570:36
15:1815:29
0:100:11
472Jussi Mannila15:300:413:053:325:026:026:337:007:559:4311:0312:0913:2314:2115:01
Individuals/No club0:412:240:271:301:000:310:270:551:481:201:061:140:580:40
15:1715:30
0:160:13
48516Martin Krause15:340:453:223:505:185:566:317:018:2310:1911:0412:2113:2914:2715:10
ULU`S REISEWELT0:452:370:281:280:380:350:301:221:560:451:171:080:580:43
15:2315:34
0:130:11
49160Johan Skold15:440:423:213:515:215:586:337:158:3010:1611:0512:2513:2914:3415:19
Järfälla OK0:422:390:301:300:370:350:421:151:460:491:201:041:050:45
15:3215:44
0:130:12
50595Morten Aamodt15:460:413:103:395:145:506:226:587:539:4510:2812:1713:2914:3415:18
Sandnes IL - Rogaland0:412:290:291:350:360:320:360:551:520:431:491:121:050:44
15:3215:46
0:140:14
51174Chris Poole15:490:453:253:525:216:056:367:078:069:4910:4211:5213:2514:3115:22
RAF Orienteering Association0:452:400:271:290:440:310:310:591:430:531:101:331:060:51
15:3715:49
0:150:12
52292Helge Tiger Haugland15:511:364:154:397:178:008:318:579:4711:2412:1113:0914:0514:5215:30
Varegg Fleridrett1:362:390:242:380:430:310:260:501:370:470:580:560:470:38
15:4115:51
0:110:10
53540Alberto Pura15:520:413:243:535:165:596:377:108:179:5610:4511:5713:4614:4615:27
O-92 Piano di Magadino0:412:430:291:230:430:380:331:071:390:491:121:491:000:41
15:3915:5213:16
0:120:13*72
54423Eric Veit16:000:403:033:314:545:376:166:507:5510:2611:1112:2613:3614:3115:26
Briançon Nature Course d'Orien0:402:230:281:230:430:390:341:052:310:451:151:100:550:55
15:4716:00
0:210:13
551559Andreas Luescher16:011:384:124:436:116:537:288:049:1311:0011:4813:0114:0114:5215:36
OLC Kapreolo1:382:340:311:280:420:350:361:091:470:481:131:000:510:44
15:4816:01
0:120:13
55442Filippo Pezzati16:010:433:223:495:095:506:246:537:509:3210:1511:2513:4714:5815:38
Società Corse d'Orientamento M0:432:390:271:200:410:340:290:571:420:431:102:221:110:40
15:4916:01
0:110:12
57124Roger Birkeland16:051:003:444:356:036:537:277:538:4710:3911:2412:2713:5514:5315:37
Fossum IF1:002:440:511:280:500:340:260:541:520:451:031:280:580:44
15:5316:05
0:160:12
57930Jens Erik Mjølnerød16:050:473:233:545:326:166:577:248:2110:0110:4111:4713:5214:5115:38
Halden SK0:472:360:311:380:440:410:270:571:400:401:062:050:590:47
15:5016:05
0:120:15
591578Sven Borjeson16:070:493:434:145:416:267:057:388:4210:3011:2012:3713:4714:4815:36
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:492:540:311:270:450:390:331:041:480:501:171:101:010:48
15:4916:07
0:130:18
60755Olivier Minotti16:140:343:093:344:525:235:546:217:0811:2112:0613:1314:1515:1215:53
CO UTOE Bellinzona0:342:350:251:180:310:310:270:474:130:451:071:020:570:41
16:0416:14
0:110:10
61479Niclas Andersson16:170:453:284:005:296:177:037:348:3610:2811:1512:5814:0215:0815:51
Markbygdens OK0:452:430:321:290:480:460:311:021:520:471:431:041:060:43
16:0416:17
0:130:13
62612Jan Kalered16:280:503:394:115:366:176:537:238:2610:2711:1112:4414:0115:0916:02
OK Denseln0:502:490:321:250:410:360:301:032:010:441:331:171:080:53
16:1616:28
0:140:12
6239Luigi Guzzo16:280:383:404:065:476:317:157:468:5711:0011:4813:0314:1015:1916:00
polisportiva besanese0:383:020:261:410:440:440:311:112:030:481:151:071:090:41
16:1316:28
0:130:15
64547Oleksandr Letychevskyi16:290:533:334:005:226:056:407:418:4010:4211:3612:5614:2615:2616:06
O-club, Kyiv0:532:400:271:220:430:351:010:592:020:541:201:301:000:40
16:1716:29
0:110:12
651509Jiri Valenta16:301:063:354:035:416:226:567:238:2110:5411:3313:2114:2915:3016:08
Hana Orienteering1:062:290:281:380:410:340:270:582:330:391:481:081:010:38
16:1916:30
0:110:11
66548Oleksandr Mykhailichenko16:410:473:333:595:226:056:437:148:2010:0912:0813:2114:2915:3016:16
O-club, Kyiv0:472:460:261:230:430:380:311:061:491:591:131:081:010:46
16:2916:41
0:130:12
671751Søren Klingenberg16:470:393:133:405:115:497:518:189:1811:1211:5613:1214:1815:2616:18
Faaborg OK0:392:340:271:310:382:020:271:001:540:441:161:061:080:52
16:3616:47
0:180:11
681058André Wirz16:520:453:334:015:266:056:397:078:0811:1211:5713:1314:2815:3716:24
Swiss O Tours0:452:480:281:250:390:340:281:013:040:451:161:151:090:47
16:3716:52
0:130:15
691777Luciano Sonda17:030:343:003:264:485:275:576:257:1712:0613:0014:0115:0015:5416:35
misquilenses orienteering0:342:260:261:220:390:300:280:524:490:541:010:590:540:41
16:5117:03
0:160:12
70739Jari Kymäläinen17:100:433:294:006:056:507:247:548:5611:1111:5113:1414:3315:5616:42
Tampereen Pyrinto0:432:460:312:050:450:340:301:022:150:401:231:191:230:46
16:5517:10
0:130:15
71123Jan Arild Johnsen17:130:503:564:255:596:387:177:529:0510:5411:4113:3314:4615:5716:45
Fossum IF0:503:060:291:340:390:390:351:131:490:471:521:131:110:48
16:5817:13
0:130:15
721397Gianni Ghezzi17:190:503:294:015:296:126:437:378:3310:2711:1012:2015:1516:1716:52
C.O. Aget Lugano0:502:390:321:280:430:310:540:561:540:431:102:551:020:35
17:0817:19
0:160:11
731436Björn Albinsson17:340:403:243:535:176:046:507:228:2810:1812:2813:5114:5716:0017:07
IFK Mora OK0:402:440:291:240:470:460:321:061:502:101:231:061:031:07
17:2017:34
0:130:14
74827Matti Heikkilä17:391:003:484:185:506:397:257:539:0411:0411:5413:1215:2016:2017:04
Mäntsälän Urheilijat1:002:480:301:320:490:460:281:112:000:501:182:081:000:44
17:2317:39
0:190:16
751267sdfsf dfsdf17:430:323:103:525:306:167:077:328:2210:1811:0713:5715:4116:3817:17
HKAYP0:322:380:421:380:460:510:250:501:560:492:501:440:570:39
17:2917:43
0:120:14
761225Ettore Zeni18:010:543:424:105:546:357:097:438:4910:4211:2714:1715:3616:4317:33
GRUPPO SPORTIVO CASTELLO DI FI0:542:480:281:440:410:340:341:061:530:452:501:191:070:50
17:4718:0112:50
0:140:14*54
77392Anker Møller18:181:253:576:037:308:149:249:5311:1112:5413:4014:4615:5616:5217:53
Silkeborg OK1:252:322:061:270:441:100:291:181:430:461:061:100:561:01
18:0718:18
0:140:11
781282Dave Richardson18:190:413:414:126:056:477:207:569:0511:2312:0813:2715:5516:5617:47
Fingal Orienteers0:413:000:311:530:420:330:361:092:180:451:192:281:010:51
18:0718:19
0:200:12
79191Petr Hajek18:200:564:104:446:167:067:448:379:4811:5312:5114:1715:4117:0617:50
HIPPO0:563:140:341:320:500:380:531:112:050:581:261:241:250:44
18:0518:20
0:150:15
801728Ari Matkaselkä18:230:443:354:066:187:117:518:379:4411:5913:0114:3215:5717:0617:54
Oulaisten Huima0:442:510:312:120:530:400:461:072:151:021:311:251:090:48
18:0818:23
0:140:15
81276Mats Ferm19:140:493:193:516:577:368:098:429:4112:2213:0515:0117:0217:5918:47
OK Linné0:492:300:323:060:390:330:330:592:410:431:562:010:570:48
19:0019:14
0:130:14
821425Ansgar Simonsson19:290:463:244:135:556:397:187:509:5312:0514:5616:1017:1818:1919:02
Sundbybergs IK0:462:380:491:420:440:390:322:032:122:511:141:081:010:43
19:1519:29
0:130:14
83468Christian Humpel19:341:174:004:366:056:517:228:059:0411:5013:5815:2217:1718:2319:08
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK1:172:430:361:290:460:310:430:592:462:081:241:551:060:45
19:1919:34
0:110:15
841204Harald Strand19:510:463:253:535:316:487:237:538:5311:3914:0615:4017:4718:4219:25
BUL Tromsø0:462:390:281:381:170:350:301:002:462:271:342:070:550:43
19:3919:51
0:140:12
85741Jari Vahvelainen20:150:484:024:356:467:359:129:4911:0313:1914:1915:4917:0318:3219:47
Tampereen Pyrinto0:483:140:332:110:491:370:371:142:161:001:301:141:291:15
20:0120:15
0:140:14
86489Jan Sundström21:490:413:003:265:526:398:479:0810:0611:5812:4517:3519:4020:3821:24
OK Renen0:412:190:262:260:472:080:210:581:520:474:502:050:580:46
21:3521:497:188:17
0:110:14*50*77
87562Enzo Lucian21:500:513:574:376:287:127:448:119:0410:4411:2717:5219:2620:2721:27
U.S. Primiero A.S.D0:513:060:401:510:440:320:270:531:400:436:251:341:011:00
21:3721:50
0:100:13
88480Krister Rosendahl23:260:463:354:015:316:547:258:179:2015:5516:3518:2820:5822:0823:02
OK Renen0:462:490:261:301:230:310:521:036:350:401:532:301:100:54
23:1423:2619:49
0:120:12*91
89351Francois CAILLET23:591:094:485:337:288:279:2910:3912:0715:0216:0617:5320:3722:1423:21
AS QUETIGNY1:093:390:451:550:591:021:101:282:551:041:472:441:371:07
23:3723:59
0:160:22
901123François Laminette24:180:513:444:206:417:298:068:409:5115:4817:3719:1620:5622:0923:46
Tous Azimuts Douai0:512:530:362:210:480:370:341:115:571:491:391:401:131:37
24:0624:18
0:200:12
911487Jean-marie Torres39:351:004:275:097:007:518:359:4010:4813:4314:5034:0536:3438:0339:06
Saint-Medard Orientation Giron1:003:270:421:510:510:441:051:082:551:0719:152:291:291:03
39:2039:35
0:140:15
 
1661Tom HollowellN.class.0:382:503:155:075:386:106:347:28-----9:3010:3311:4112:3313:10
OK TYR0:382:120:251:520:310:320:240:542:021:031:080:520:37
13:2213:33
0:120:11
986Corrado ArduiniN.class.0:373:103:394:565:326:116:447:429:2710:1411:22-----13:3114:28
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA0:372:330:291:170:360:390:330:581:450:471:082:090:57
14:4114:5512:15
0:130:14*75
333Knut HagenN.class.0:463:083:375:015:436:28-----7:399:3610:2311:5614:0715:1215:59
Byåsen IL orientering0:462:220:291:240:420:451:111:570:471:332:111:050:47
16:1316:29
0:140:16
301Owen Jarvis WestergårdN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Varegg Fleridrett
-----
1094Anders ÖnerudN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Ravinen - Nacka
-----
 
 
 
M 55 (96)2.1 km 30 Disl.15 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(60)2(92)3(55)4(57)5(40)6(41)7(32)8(48)9(82)10(72)11(75)12(93)13(76)14(74)
15(100)A
 
11546Jon Bjorgum12:351:292:233:273:514:576:037:418:149:0210:1910:3011:3111:5612:12
Kristiansand OK1:290:541:040:241:061:061:380:330:481:170:111:010:250:16
12:2212:35
0:100:13
2397Mogens Hagner12:421:402:333:303:544:566:077:448:159:0010:2610:3711:4012:0612:21
Silkeborg OK1:400:530:570:241:021:111:370:310:451:260:111:030:260:15
12:3112:42
0:100:11
31290Geoff Lawford12:541:432:373:363:585:106:238:028:349:2410:4310:5311:5612:1612:32
Eureka Orienteers1:430:540:590:221:121:131:390:320:501:190:101:030:200:16
12:4212:54
0:100:12
41643Jan Bjerketvedt13:211:372:353:353:575:096:318:128:479:4011:0411:1412:1912:4012:57
Orienteringsklubben Moss1:370:581:000:221:121:221:410:350:531:240:101:050:210:17
13:0713:21
0:100:14
5390Erik Bobach13:441:372:333:434:095:216:398:299:039:5111:2211:3412:4313:0613:23
Silkeborg OK1:370:561:100:261:121:181:500:340:481:310:121:090:230:17
13:3313:44
0:100:11
61537Anthony Cox13:531:422:563:574:195:246:358:489:1810:1111:3311:4312:4813:1313:30
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec1:421:141:010:221:051:112:130:300:531:220:101:050:250:17
13:4113:53
0:110:12
7239Sören Jonsson13:541:572:553:544:155:336:478:238:569:4711:4211:5312:4913:1513:31
Nydalens Skiklub1:570:580:590:211:181:141:360:330:511:550:110:560:260:16
13:4213:54
0:110:12
81382Ivar Maalen14:001:312:253:213:444:466:017:548:2710:0511:4611:5712:5713:2413:36
Aas-UMB Orientering1:310:540:560:231:021:151:530:331:381:410:111:000:270:12
13:4914:00
0:130:11
9504Ulu Aeschlimann14:081:502:463:534:165:226:418:479:2110:1411:4411:5713:0713:3013:46
ULU`S REISEWELT1:500:561:070:231:061:192:060:340:531:300:131:100:230:16
13:5614:08
0:100:12
101105Klemens Jörger14:161:562:564:004:345:467:159:049:4210:3511:5612:0713:1413:3813:54
TV Kippenheim1:561:001:040:341:121:291:490:380:531:210:111:070:240:16
14:0514:16
0:110:11
111493Antonin Prochazka14:221:482:574:044:295:427:038:509:2810:3111:5812:0913:1613:3913:58
Hana Orienteering1:481:091:070:251:131:211:470:381:031:270:111:070:230:19
14:1014:22
0:120:12
11876Olof Fraenell14:221:593:104:124:385:467:058:529:2610:2311:5012:0113:1113:4013:58
Sundsvalls OK1:591:111:020:261:081:191:470:340:571:270:111:100:290:18
14:1014:22
0:120:12
131517Jiri Jirka14:231:402:413:504:145:306:578:539:3110:2511:5412:0613:1713:4013:57
Hana Orienteering1:401:011:090:241:161:271:560:380:541:290:121:110:230:17
14:0914:23
0:120:14
141391Gianni Pettinari14:241:432:443:494:105:256:518:449:2010:1411:5012:0213:1713:4414:02
C.O. Aget Lugano1:431:011:050:211:151:261:530:360:541:360:121:150:270:18
14:1214:24
0:100:12
151495Josef Milota14:321:362:263:253:486:307:449:249:5710:5012:1712:2913:3313:5314:09
Hana Orienteering1:360:500:590:232:421:141:400:330:531:270:121:040:200:16
14:2014:32
0:110:12
16472Urs Bischof14:392:043:044:084:345:417:079:029:3910:3712:1312:2513:3313:5914:16
OLC Winterthur2:041:001:040:261:071:261:550:370:581:360:121:080:260:17
14:2714:39
0:110:12
171521Robert Zdrahal14:441:412:363:374:425:507:058:499:2210:1312:1112:2313:3113:5514:12
Hana Orienteering1:410:551:011:051:081:151:440:330:511:580:121:080:240:17
14:2414:44
0:120:20
18730Tapio Markki14:461:432:483:594:275:417:098:599:3510:2912:1812:3113:3614:0414:16
Espoon Suunta1:431:051:110:281:141:281:500:360:541:490:131:050:280:12
14:3314:46
0:170:13
191159Adriano Bettega14:581:582:594:064:415:547:269:2610:0210:5612:2312:3513:4414:1614:33
G.S. Pavione - Imèr1:581:011:070:351:131:322:000:360:541:270:121:090:320:17
14:4414:58
0:110:14
20226Anders Björklund15:031:442:413:434:085:176:438:359:069:5312:2112:3613:4914:2114:38
Sävedalens AIK1:440:571:020:251:091:261:520:310:472:280:151:130:320:17
14:5015:03
0:120:13
20459Sture Norén15:031:583:014:064:425:537:159:029:3610:2312:3212:4413:4914:2014:33
Älvsby IF Orienteringsklubb1:581:031:050:361:111:221:470:340:472:090:121:050:310:13
14:4915:03
0:160:14
22268Don Paterson15:062:003:014:094:326:097:289:2810:0611:0112:3812:5013:5914:2314:41
orienteering taranaki2:001:011:080:231:371:192:000:380:551:370:121:090:240:18
14:5315:06
0:120:13
23679Alastair Mackenzie15:131:522:483:584:365:517:079:009:4210:2812:3512:4713:5214:3414:51
Darlington Orienteers1:520:561:100:381:151:161:530:420:462:070:121:050:420:17
15:0215:13
0:110:11
24567Lino Orler15:181:503:064:134:395:517:119:019:3810:3112:4712:5914:1214:3614:53
U.S. Primiero A.S.D1:501:161:070:261:121:201:500:370:532:160:121:130:240:17
15:0415:18
0:110:14
25234Leonardo Curzio15:221:392:533:554:225:407:189:089:4410:5313:0613:1714:2114:4214:58
Orientamondo1:391:141:020:271:181:381:500:361:092:130:111:040:210:16
15:0915:22
0:110:13
261746Trond Olsen15:292:093:114:164:425:587:269:179:5510:4813:0113:1314:2114:4815:05
Løten Orienteringslag2:091:021:050:261:161:281:510:380:532:130:121:080:270:17
15:1715:29
0:120:12
27316Svein Ove Båtnes15:312:283:354:435:136:398:009:4310:2611:4013:3513:4614:3714:5415:07
Varegg Fleridrett2:281:071:080:301:261:211:430:431:141:550:110:510:170:13
15:1815:31
0:110:13
281005Per Osen15:332:012:584:244:556:157:459:3810:2011:1812:5413:0714:2214:4715:06
Vestre Akers Skiklub2:010:571:260:311:201:301:530:420:581:360:131:150:250:19
15:2015:33
0:140:13
29806Mark Saunders15:351:372:313:313:555:016:187:558:3010:0513:0813:2114:3514:5615:13
Sugar Loaf OK1:370:541:000:241:061:171:370:351:353:030:131:140:210:17
15:2315:35
0:100:12
301007Conci Alessandro15:502:003:034:114:386:147:409:4310:2011:3313:1113:2514:3515:0315:22
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.2:001:031:080:271:361:262:030:371:131:380:141:100:280:19
15:3515:50
0:130:15
311218Lasse Johansson15:541:392:433:524:236:017:419:5110:3711:2913:1913:3114:4415:1415:30
Eds SK1:391:041:090:311:381:402:100:460:521:500:121:130:300:16
15:4215:54
0:120:12
321710Urs Kyburz15:582:023:094:174:476:047:309:209:5810:4813:1513:2914:3815:1315:32
OLK Fricktal2:021:071:080:301:171:261:500:380:502:270:141:090:350:19
15:4615:58
0:140:12
33854Arild Roen15:591:433:014:054:356:007:239:199:5611:5413:2413:3914:4615:1515:33
Samnanger IL1:431:181:040:301:251:231:560:371:581:300:151:070:290:18
15:4715:59
0:140:12
341532Tomas Zdrahal16:031:512:524:004:326:347:589:5510:3511:3413:2813:4214:5515:2015:35
Adakon Orienteering1:511:011:080:322:021:241:570:400:591:540:141:130:250:15
15:5116:03
0:160:12
35645Silvio Sauter16:132:073:094:144:406:208:1110:0510:4011:4513:3713:5215:0515:3015:50
OLG Chur2:071:021:050:261:401:511:540:351:051:520:151:130:250:20
16:0116:13
0:110:12
361711Ewald Eyrich16:171:573:004:134:426:047:289:2710:0511:0613:2513:3915:0015:3115:52
OLG Ortenau1:571:031:130:291:221:241:590:381:012:190:141:210:310:21
16:0416:17
0:120:13
37532Ilkka Ojapalo16:212:073:164:234:546:147:539:5411:0012:2113:5314:0515:1715:3915:56
Rajamäen Rykmentti Team Ojis2:071:091:070:311:201:392:011:061:211:320:121:120:220:17
16:0816:21
0:120:13
38503Christian Garrec16:232:053:154:274:576:137:4910:0710:4611:5113:4213:5415:1415:4115:58
CNSD Fontainebleau2:051:101:120:301:161:362:180:391:051:510:121:200:270:17
16:1016:2313:21
0:120:13*45
391432Jan Kihl16:281:573:024:174:476:448:2410:3011:0812:1013:4613:5815:1815:4216:00
Sundbybergs IK1:571:051:150:301:571:402:060:381:021:360:121:200:240:18
16:1316:28
0:130:15
40981Martin Howald16:342:133:214:385:076:328:0810:1810:5912:0513:4413:5715:2215:4716:07
OLG Herzogenbuchsee2:131:081:170:291:251:362:100:411:061:390:131:250:250:20
16:2116:34
0:140:13
411256Bengt Hamelius16:362:103:214:405:126:428:1410:2211:0012:0313:5314:0715:2615:5216:10
Säterbygdens OK2:101:111:190:321:301:322:080:381:031:500:141:190:260:18
16:2416:36
0:140:12
42607Karsten Blok16:381:552:594:064:345:487:339:4510:2012:2314:0114:1315:2815:5416:12
OK SNAB1:551:041:070:281:141:452:120:352:031:380:121:150:260:18
16:2416:38
0:120:14
43769Remy Steinegger16:402:293:364:495:146:348:0910:1610:5611:5913:4413:5715:1815:5216:12
GOLD Savosa2:291:071:130:251:201:352:070:401:031:450:131:210:340:20
16:2616:40
0:140:14
441150Jiri Sedivy16:411:593:174:275:066:428:1610:1010:4211:3414:1114:2315:3616:0016:17
Ekonom Praha1:591:181:100:391:361:341:540:320:522:370:121:130:240:17
16:2916:41
0:120:12
4529Luca Battistoni16:451:563:014:084:355:557:239:3710:1511:1414:0714:2015:4316:0716:23
Varese Orienteering1:561:051:070:271:201:282:140:380:592:530:131:230:240:16
16:3416:45
0:110:11
461522Milan Visna16:532:173:204:305:016:177:539:5010:5912:2914:1814:3215:4616:0916:26
Hana Orienteering2:171:031:100:311:161:361:571:091:301:490:141:140:230:17
16:4016:53
0:140:13
471736Stellan Martinsson16:551:502:554:064:365:537:2510:1210:5011:5114:0214:1515:3716:0416:26
OK Tyringe1:501:051:110:301:171:322:470:381:012:110:131:220:270:22
16:4016:55
0:140:15
48895Gilles Coupat17:001:593:094:335:016:258:0610:2611:0512:1314:0314:1615:4116:1316:33
LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR1:591:101:240:281:241:412:200:391:081:500:131:250:320:20
16:4517:00
0:120:15
491530Franta Spicak17:042:033:094:235:086:328:1410:2411:2512:1714:2514:3715:5416:1916:37
Adakon Orienteering2:031:061:140:451:241:422:101:010:522:080:121:170:250:18
16:4917:04
0:120:15
501483Søren Dall17:102:173:224:365:086:478:2810:3511:2212:2314:1114:2515:4616:1816:39
OK-HTF Haderslev2:171:051:140:321:391:412:070:471:011:480:141:210:320:21
16:5417:10
0:150:16
501414Svein Linga17:102:183:274:415:096:308:1310:1710:5812:5914:3014:4315:5916:2516:46
IL Gular2:181:091:140:281:211:432:040:412:011:310:131:160:260:21
16:5817:10
0:120:12
52791Albino Campana17:282:193:274:455:186:458:2510:3511:1612:2014:3414:5016:1316:4217:03
ASCO Lugano2:191:081:180:331:271:402:100:411:042:140:161:230:290:21
17:1617:28
0:130:12
531404Steve Smirthwaite17:332:223:344:535:237:018:3911:0011:4612:5814:3914:5216:1816:4417:04
Moravian OC2:221:121:190:301:381:382:210:461:121:410:131:260:260:20
17:1717:33
0:130:16
541046Matthias Lerf17:341:573:084:375:057:399:1111:1811:5813:0414:5415:0616:2616:5217:08
Swiss O Tours1:571:111:290:282:341:322:070:401:061:500:121:200:260:16
17:2017:34
0:120:14
55551Hansjoerg Rutz17:412:143:184:335:026:298:0310:1110:5012:0614:4314:5516:2116:4817:10
OLG Pfäffikon Rutz2:141:041:150:291:271:342:080:391:162:370:121:260:270:22
17:2517:41
0:150:16
561283Mordechai Buchbinder17:432:113:234:445:207:088:4411:1511:5713:1214:5915:1216:3216:5817:14
Nivut ISOA2:111:121:210:361:481:362:310:421:151:470:131:200:260:16
17:3017:43
0:160:13
571669Richard Oxlade17:442:043:134:395:116:568:4310:5411:3413:0114:4214:5616:2416:5117:13
Grampian Orienteers2:041:091:260:321:451:472:110:401:271:410:141:280:270:22
17:2817:44
0:150:16
581420Paul Corrodi17:472:113:194:355:026:258:0910:2811:2812:4014:3314:5016:2416:5517:13
OLG Dachsen SUI2:111:081:160:271:231:442:191:001:121:530:171:340:310:18
17:3117:47
0:180:16
59566Marco Ongaro18:022:093:294:405:116:438:1211:5712:3713:4215:3315:4516:5517:1917:37
U.S. Primiero A.S.D2:091:201:110:311:321:293:450:401:051:510:121:100:240:18
17:4918:02
0:120:13
601363Christian Richard18:072:263:395:035:337:079:0711:3712:2213:2915:1215:3116:5117:2017:40
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie2:261:131:240:301:342:002:300:451:071:430:191:200:290:20
17:5418:07
0:140:13
61816Peter Prydz18:101:563:014:055:256:478:1310:2711:2212:2815:2315:3816:5417:2317:45
Neverfjord Idrettslag1:561:051:041:201:221:262:140:551:062:550:151:160:290:22
17:5718:10
0:120:13
621821Timo Gronholm18:222:063:144:274:566:218:0310:2611:0814:0315:4315:5617:1617:4017:59
Salon Viesti2:061:081:130:291:251:422:230:422:551:400:131:200:240:19
18:0918:2212:47
0:100:13*62
631214Jan Flasar18:292:263:344:515:227:279:0111:1412:0913:1315:4415:5717:2217:4818:04
KOB Cesky Krumlov2:261:081:170:312:051:342:130:551:042:310:131:250:260:16
18:1618:29
0:120:13
64401Robert Graieg18:312:163:344:515:437:359:3912:1312:5614:0515:5116:0917:1817:4918:12
Orienteering Western Australia2:161:181:170:521:522:042:340:431:091:460:181:090:310:23
18:2118:31
0:090:10
65477Carl Johan Högstrand18:322:273:444:585:296:4910:0212:0712:5013:5715:5216:0617:2317:4718:01
Markbygdens OK2:271:171:140:311:203:132:050:431:071:550:141:170:240:14
18:1918:32
0:180:13
66336Eirik Vefsnmo18:372:003:104:234:518:3510:0412:0213:0113:5615:4715:5917:2017:4618:08
Byåsen IL orientering2:001:101:130:283:441:291:580:590:551:510:121:210:260:22
18:2418:37
0:160:13
67164Kenneth Antonsson18:402:323:495:166:037:569:3812:1412:5313:5115:4816:0517:2317:5418:15
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb2:321:171:270:471:531:422:360:390:581:570:171:180:310:21
18:2918:40
0:140:11
68152Gunnar Svanberg18:432:053:094:195:489:2310:4712:4313:2014:2016:0416:1517:3217:5818:17
Järfälla OK2:051:041:101:293:351:241:560:371:001:440:111:170:260:19
18:2918:43
0:120:14
691192Kari Virtanen18:532:383:485:125:477:158:4511:5512:4113:4515:5516:1517:3818:0618:26
Pellon Ponsi2:381:101:240:351:281:303:100:461:042:100:201:230:280:20
18:4018:53
0:140:13
70962Kai Antell18:562:273:425:065:427:299:3811:4612:2413:2716:0816:2017:3818:0418:23
Keravan Urheilijat2:271:151:240:361:472:092:080:381:032:410:121:180:260:19
18:3818:5618:40
0:150:18*100
711664Markku Hämäläinen19:121:533:014:107:218:3010:0312:0913:1014:1016:2716:4117:5918:2618:45
Rastivarsat1:531:081:093:111:091:332:061:011:002:170:141:180:270:19
18:5819:12
0:130:14
72264Roger Gustafsson19:552:293:485:125:427:479:5112:4013:2614:4016:3716:5518:2519:0019:24
Idefjordens SK2:291:191:240:302:052:042:490:461:141:570:181:300:350:24
19:4019:55
0:160:15
73783Marc Ammerich20:032:353:495:265:597:3910:3212:5113:3814:4916:5117:0718:3319:1519:36
COPS912:351:141:370:331:402:532:190:471:112:020:161:260:420:21
19:4920:03
0:130:14
741220Anthony Garr20:073:154:335:576:508:139:4812:4913:3214:3717:1217:2718:4919:1919:40
Parawanga Orienteers3:151:181:240:531:231:353:010:431:052:350:151:220:300:21
19:5220:07
0:120:15
75535Konrad Graber20:172:463:497:007:399:0411:1713:4314:2515:2917:2417:4618:5919:3519:54
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden2:461:033:110:391:252:132:260:421:041:550:221:130:360:19
20:0620:17
0:120:11
76130Rolf Gunnar Bredesen20:212:323:505:356:308:2810:2613:0713:5015:0517:0517:2118:5519:2519:48
Fossum IF2:321:181:450:551:581:582:410:431:152:000:161:340:300:23
20:0420:21
0:160:17
771243Kauko Parkkinen20:242:073:114:254:516:2511:4213:4514:2215:2317:4517:5719:1519:4320:01
Rajamäen Rykmentti2:071:041:140:261:345:172:030:371:012:220:121:180:280:18
20:1220:24
0:110:12
781890Jaroslav Skacel20:272:193:475:265:578:029:5012:3713:2514:4216:5617:1918:4519:2019:40
Adakon Orienteering2:191:281:390:312:051:482:470:481:172:140:231:260:350:20
19:5420:27
0:140:33
79141Kenneth Pettersson20:572:414:265:456:147:409:2913:0813:4414:5016:4618:1419:3320:0520:30
Järfälla OK2:411:451:190:291:261:493:390:361:061:561:281:190:320:25
20:4420:5712:18
0:140:13*48
807Peteris Apinis21:012:354:065:276:047:389:2912:0212:5114:1016:1317:5419:3120:0620:24
Individuals/No club2:351:311:210:371:341:512:330:491:192:031:411:370:350:18
20:4421:01
0:200:17
811528Miroslav Hlava21:112:384:225:476:329:2411:1313:5914:4515:5817:5318:0819:4420:1620:39
Adakon Orienteering2:381:441:250:452:521:492:460:461:131:550:151:360:320:23
20:5321:11
0:140:18
82378Tomas Vångell21:192:003:174:415:3410:0411:3814:0714:4915:4718:2318:3619:5620:3220:54
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2:001:171:240:534:301:342:290:420:582:360:131:200:360:22
21:0721:19
0:130:12
83483Anders Rensgard21:362:394:105:285:547:329:1414:0514:4415:5218:3018:4620:1020:4321:05
OK Renen2:391:311:180:261:381:424:510:391:082:380:161:240:330:22
21:2021:36
0:150:16
841605Keijo Ruotsalainen21:522:083:284:485:196:4510:0412:4613:2414:5218:4418:5820:2720:5821:19
Oulun yliopiston urheiluseura2:081:201:200:311:263:192:420:381:283:520:141:290:310:21
21:4021:52
0:210:12
851523Albert Frantisek22:103:134:506:116:438:1310:3814:2815:1116:4419:0419:2820:5121:2021:42
Hana Orienteering3:131:371:210:321:302:253:500:431:332:200:241:230:290:22
21:5522:1013:01
0:130:15*55
861394Antonio Bisceglia22:334:356:079:249:5912:1013:5716:2217:0118:0819:4920:0221:2321:5122:03
C.O. Aget Lugano4:351:323:170:352:111:472:250:391:071:410:131:210:280:12
22:2122:33
0:180:12
871265Patrick Ng22:382:254:266:146:458:3011:0814:1315:0016:1118:2818:4520:1721:4822:10
HKAYP2:252:011:480:311:452:383:050:471:112:170:171:321:310:22
22:2322:38
0:130:15
881529Antonin Sklenar24:192:253:455:195:547:399:4812:3013:2114:3221:0521:2322:5723:2523:47
Adakon Orienteering2:251:201:340:351:452:092:420:511:116:330:181:340:280:22
24:0224:19
0:150:17
891525Roman Jelinek25:053:174:597:077:509:5912:3215:4916:4918:3621:0421:2223:2223:5924:27
Hana Orienteering3:171:422:080:432:092:333:171:001:472:280:182:000:370:28
24:4725:05
0:200:18
901503Lubomir Poklop27:253:515:458:229:1411:3414:2617:5618:5420:3623:2823:4725:4526:2326:50
Hana Orienteering3:511:542:370:522:202:523:300:581:422:520:191:580:380:27
27:0727:25
0:170:18
911114Andrejs Vikis28:413:186:158:048:4411:0913:3216:5318:0419:3124:3824:5526:5327:3928:07
OK Kapa3:182:571:490:402:252:233:211:111:275:070:171:580:460:28
28:2828:41
0:210:13
921531Antonin Veznik33:313:134:576:467:329:3512:5215:5517:0520:3328:5029:1631:2832:1132:49
Adakon Orienteering3:131:441:490:462:033:173:031:103:288:170:262:120:430:38
33:0933:31
0:200:22
 
861Pedro Mayol ClementeN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
MURCIA-O
-----
1141Patrick BoulangerN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Tous Azimuts Douai
-----
1155Graham McintyreN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Interlopers
-----
1648Morten JohansenN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Orienteringsklubben Moss
-----
 
 
 
M 60 (71)1.9 km 35 Disl.15 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(41)2(65)3(59)4(87)5(57)6(49)7(71)8(53)9(35)10(34)11(72)12(75)13(93)14(74)
15(100)A
 
11418Hansruedi Kohler12:541:272:012:483:063:585:576:437:498:399:2210:5111:0011:5712:31
OLG Dachsen SUI1:270:340:470:180:521:590:461:060:500:431:290:090:570:34
12:4112:54
0:100:13
2768Francesco Guglielmetti13:301:342:062:583:205:036:046:567:498:569:3611:1611:2612:3213:08
GOLD Savosa1:340:320:520:221:431:010:520:531:070:401:400:101:060:36
13:1913:30
0:110:11
39Tom A. Karlsen13:411:392:143:123:354:305:406:397:388:439:3111:1111:2312:3213:16
Individuals/No club1:390:350:580:230:551:100:590:591:050:481:400:121:090:44
13:3013:41
0:140:11
4537Bruno Lanini13:451:432:163:133:344:405:456:467:438:579:4311:2911:4012:4713:22
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:430:330:570:211:061:051:010:571:140:461:460:111:070:35
13:3313:45
0:110:12
5714Mikael Tarandi13:481:362:103:113:364:305:416:367:378:429:3211:2011:3612:4413:24
IFK Lidingö SOK1:360:341:010:250:541:110:551:011:050:501:480:161:080:40
13:3513:48
0:110:13
6652Hones Josef14:061:422:183:193:414:395:466:417:479:0510:1011:5012:0313:0413:39
HSV Ried im Innkreis1:420:361:010:220:581:070:551:061:181:051:400:131:010:35
13:5514:06
0:160:11
71238Veijo Salmi14:071:342:103:093:324:355:386:407:549:059:5111:4211:5312:5813:42
Rajamäen Rykmentti1:340:360:590:231:031:031:021:141:110:461:510:111:050:44
13:5514:07
0:130:12
8744Paul Pacque14:161:452:203:173:404:375:386:387:559:1110:0811:5612:0813:1813:50
Esk Valley Orienteering Club1:450:350:570:230:571:011:001:171:160:571:480:121:100:32
14:0414:16
0:140:12
9430Giorgio Bernasconi14:441:472:253:233:484:465:547:028:079:1210:0512:0912:2013:3114:19
Società Corse d'Orientamento M1:470:380:580:250:581:081:081:051:050:532:040:111:110:48
14:3114:44
0:120:13
10803Mikhail Gryaznevich14:511:472:253:253:485:036:137:168:239:4010:3012:2112:3113:4114:26
Thames Valley OC1:470:381:000:231:151:101:031:071:170:501:510:101:100:45
14:3814:51
0:120:13
111223Matz Larsson15:021:412:203:243:525:016:547:509:0510:1811:0412:5413:0814:0714:39
Gustavsbergs OK1:410:391:040:281:091:530:561:151:130:461:500:140:590:32
14:5115:02
0:120:11
121176Bent Galborgen15:031:502:423:394:015:056:097:188:249:4910:4312:3412:4613:5614:30
Skaukameratene OL1:500:520:570:221:041:041:091:061:250:541:510:121:100:34
14:4815:03
0:180:15
13353Daniel Papillon15:141:462:403:374:005:166:457:528:5410:1511:0712:5813:1014:1514:50
AS QUETIGNY1:460:540:570:231:161:291:071:021:210:521:510:121:050:35
15:0215:14
0:120:12
14617Jean-Marie Fath15:311:542:313:363:595:116:407:388:4610:0810:5912:5913:1514:2415:08
SCAPA NANCY1:540:371:050:231:121:290:581:081:220:512:000:161:090:44
15:1815:31
0:100:13
14410Manuel Dias15:311:542:283:283:525:056:177:168:329:3510:3013:0313:1614:2615:05
Lisboa OK1:540:341:000:241:131:120:591:161:030:552:330:131:100:39
15:2115:31
0:160:10
16650Gilberto Cicconi15:461:552:403:404:115:296:417:438:4810:0110:5413:1713:2914:4015:20
ENEA Casaccia Orientering1:550:451:000:311:181:121:021:051:130:532:230:121:110:40
15:3315:46
0:130:13
17521Res Rey15:481:442:234:575:216:307:338:349:3210:3711:2613:1913:3614:5215:27
ULU`S REISEWELT1:440:392:340:241:091:031:010:581:050:491:530:171:160:35
15:3615:483:21
0:090:12*49
181799Kari Jylhä15:561:562:403:414:075:186:287:458:5510:0911:0013:0613:1914:3615:24
Joutsenon Kullervo1:560:441:010:261:111:101:171:101:140:512:060:131:170:48
15:4315:56
0:190:13
191185Gianluca Gobbi15:571:462:253:273:545:086:187:308:5910:1611:1613:1913:3314:4915:35
A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Dozza A.S1:460:391:020:271:141:101:121:291:171:002:030:141:160:46
15:4615:57
0:110:11
19115Christan Strandgaard15:571:542:323:354:005:186:277:378:4610:0311:0413:2513:3614:5415:35
Søllerød OK1:540:381:030:251:181:091:101:091:171:012:210:111:180:41
15:4515:57
0:100:12
211637Nicholas Dent15:581:532:343:404:035:186:387:499:2510:2911:2513:1913:3114:4715:31
Central Coast Orienteers1:530:411:060:231:151:201:111:361:040:561:540:121:160:44
15:4415:58
0:130:14
22557Lorenzo Depaoli15:592:012:383:343:585:106:367:368:399:4711:1413:4113:5314:5615:33
U.S. Primiero A.S.D2:010:370:560:241:121:261:001:031:081:272:270:121:030:37
15:4415:59
0:110:15
231033John McCullough16:322:152:594:024:285:417:008:199:2510:5311:5614:0314:1615:3016:12
Three Rock Orienteering Club2:150:441:030:261:131:191:191:061:281:032:070:131:140:42
16:2216:32
0:100:10
241896Luciano Nanni16:371:512:303:263:474:596:107:298:509:5511:5413:5514:1015:2716:11
A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Dozza A.S1:510:390:560:211:121:111:191:211:051:592:010:151:170:44
16:2416:3715:50
0:130:13*76
25261Thomas Albinsson16:411:472:264:004:256:287:448:4310:0611:1512:0514:0714:1815:3116:15
Bredaryds SOK1:470:391:340:252:031:160:591:231:090:502:020:111:130:44
16:2916:41
0:140:12
26597Martyn Roome16:501:473:044:224:496:127:348:389:4210:5712:1814:2514:4015:4916:25
South Ribble Orienteering Club1:471:171:180:271:231:221:041:041:151:212:070:151:090:36
16:3816:50
0:130:12
271402Alan Halliday16:522:012:423:444:086:237:398:469:5511:0712:0614:0914:2215:4316:28
Moravian OC2:010:411:020:242:151:161:071:091:120:592:030:131:210:45
16:4016:52
0:120:12
281002Werner Arnet16:562:042:443:514:205:326:538:039:1210:3911:2814:1214:2715:4016:25
OLregioolten2:040:401:070:291:121:211:101:091:270:492:440:151:130:45
16:4216:56
0:170:14
291216Arvid Galborgen16:571:552:343:474:215:326:508:069:3410:5112:0814:1214:2815:4616:32
Eds SK1:550:391:130:341:111:181:161:281:171:172:040:161:180:46
16:4316:57
0:110:14
30383Pelle Skullman17:032:112:543:594:255:336:498:179:2110:4511:4314:0214:1915:4616:34
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2:110:431:050:261:081:161:281:041:240:582:190:171:270:48
16:4917:03
0:150:14
311249Harald Aasheim17:042:092:483:554:245:416:548:019:4010:5511:5314:2214:3715:5616:36
Oppsal Orientering2:090:391:070:291:171:131:071:391:150:582:290:151:190:40
16:4817:04
0:120:16
32252Arne Andersson17:092:152:534:004:286:067:228:279:3810:4811:4014:2614:3915:5716:38
Bredaryds SOK2:150:381:070:281:381:161:051:111:100:522:460:131:180:41
16:5517:09
0:170:14
33951Staffan Pettersson17:102:032:483:514:176:117:368:4810:0011:1212:0414:2814:4215:5916:47
Lynx2:030:451:030:261:541:251:121:121:120:522:240:141:170:48
16:5817:10
0:110:12
34269Nick Collins17:122:072:584:054:285:496:598:389:5311:1012:0514:1914:3315:5516:46
orienteering taranaki2:070:511:070:231:211:101:391:151:170:552:140:141:220:51
16:5917:12
0:130:13
3535Ivano Benini17:201:552:343:424:086:327:418:5910:0911:2312:1014:4214:5616:1216:58
polisportiva besanese1:550:391:080:262:241:091:181:101:140:472:320:141:160:46
17:0917:20
0:110:11
36153Göran Stråt17:353:354:345:386:257:188:309:3310:5412:1113:1615:0515:1816:2917:05
Järfälla OK3:350:591:040:470:531:121:031:211:171:051:490:131:110:36
17:2117:35
0:160:14
371154Roland Meister17:411:412:243:344:055:276:317:509:1610:2812:4015:0215:1516:2917:13
OLG Davos1:410:431:100:311:221:041:191:261:122:122:220:131:140:44
17:2817:41
0:150:13
38661Bo Hakansson17:432:162:594:124:445:527:228:4010:0811:2912:2714:4014:5316:1717:10
IFK Göteborg2:160:431:130:321:081:301:181:281:210:582:130:131:240:53
17:2617:43
0:160:17
391455Wolfgang Krause17:452:183:044:194:475:567:228:389:5012:0613:0014:5915:1116:3117:17
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg2:180:461:150:281:091:261:161:122:160:541:590:121:200:46
17:3017:45
0:130:15
401405Colin Matheson17:462:042:453:564:225:286:427:559:3110:4611:4514:5415:0816:2717:19
Moravian OC2:040:411:110:261:061:141:131:361:150:593:090:141:190:52
17:3317:46
0:140:13
40520Ueli Hofstetter17:461:522:413:484:145:447:038:239:5211:3412:3214:4515:0016:3017:16
ULU`S REISEWELT1:520:491:070:261:301:191:201:291:420:582:130:151:300:46
17:3117:46
0:150:15
421041Robert Zwahlen17:562:403:224:365:016:127:218:3511:3212:3413:2515:2115:3516:4817:31
Zwahlens Seeland2:400:421:140:251:111:091:142:571:020:511:560:141:130:43
17:4417:56
0:130:12
43659Kjell Ehrencrona18:012:203:044:194:485:597:338:4810:2111:4412:4615:0115:1716:4717:32
IFK Göteborg2:200:441:150:291:111:341:151:331:231:022:150:161:300:45
17:4518:01
0:130:16
441590Lars Hogedal18:071:552:335:456:077:318:409:4911:0112:1513:0715:2015:3216:5017:33
Vänersborgs SK1:550:383:120:221:241:091:091:121:140:522:130:121:180:43
17:5218:07
0:190:15
451377Gábor Molnár18:171:582:473:444:066:259:0810:1011:1812:3413:4515:4415:5717:1017:50
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle1:580:490:570:222:192:431:021:081:161:111:590:131:130:40
18:0318:17
0:130:14
461390Vincenzo Pellegrini18:272:153:014:174:476:117:319:0610:3812:0713:1515:2615:4417:0817:59
C.O. Aget Lugano2:150:461:160:301:241:201:351:321:291:082:110:181:240:51
18:1318:27
0:140:14
471640Colin Price18:332:253:054:184:496:067:248:4110:0311:3712:3815:1015:2716:4118:03
Central Coast Orienteers2:250:401:130:311:171:181:171:221:341:012:320:171:141:22
18:2018:33
0:170:13
481577Torben Isen18:372:153:184:224:536:037:149:5111:0612:2613:2615:4416:0017:1918:02
Herning O-Klub2:151:031:040:311:101:112:371:151:201:002:180:161:190:43
18:2018:37
0:180:17
49131Staffan Vestbom18:542:183:024:204:546:017:288:4410:0311:4612:4315:5216:1717:4218:24
Ockelbo OK2:180:441:180:341:071:271:161:191:430:573:090:251:250:42
18:4118:54
0:170:13
501016Leif Åkerblom19:062:193:084:284:586:177:499:1510:3712:0113:0715:4716:0217:4518:36
Stora Tuna OK2:190:491:200:301:191:321:261:221:241:062:400:151:430:51
18:5119:06
0:150:15
511259Mykola Filchenko19:352:042:413:454:188:349:4911:1812:3313:4214:3816:5617:1018:2819:11
Karnika2:040:371:040:334:161:151:291:151:090:562:180:141:180:43
19:2319:35
0:120:12
521063Mias Scherrer19:372:002:434:174:435:587:438:5710:1011:2814:3316:4617:0118:2519:12
Swiss O Tours2:000:431:340:261:151:451:141:131:183:052:130:151:240:47
19:2519:37
0:130:12
53606Robert Locusse19:492:313:165:075:386:588:229:5011:2512:4713:5316:2416:4118:1719:18
Azimut Orientation MALANCOURT2:310:451:510:311:201:241:281:351:221:062:310:171:361:01
19:3219:49
0:140:17
541269Anders Eriksson19:561:562:374:345:047:469:09