5 days of Italy 2014mer 09/07/2014 20:46
Classifica tempi intermedi - Day 3 - Lavarone Southgenerato da OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
M Elite (87)5.4 km 230 Disl.18 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(81)2(32)3(52)4(35)5(57)6(41)7(54)8(36)9(34)10(65)11(69)12(67)13(70)14(71)
15(38)16(49)17(39)18(100)A
 
11561Matthias Merz33:422:545:349:0210:2611:1014:5115:5216:3518:5221:4522:3623:1925:5126:26
OLG Rymenzburg2:542:403:281:240:443:411:010:432:172:530:510:432:320:35
27:2630:0831:0133:1633:42
1:002:420:532:150:26
21026Anton Sjökvist34:593:216:189:4611:1312:0715:5317:0317:5320:1923:2324:1124:5527:3328:03
Stora Tuna OK3:212:573:281:270:543:461:100:502:263:040:480:442:380:30
29:0531:4732:3934:3134:59
1:022:420:521:520:28
31025Joakim Svensk36:013:036:1310:0011:3112:2616:2517:4218:2720:4323:4924:3625:2427:5628:31
Stora Tuna OK3:033:103:471:310:553:591:170:452:163:060:470:482:320:35
29:3532:2333:1935:3336:01
1:042:480:562:140:28
4702Einari Heinaro36:113:115:549:2710:5311:3815:3116:3917:3420:2123:4624:3325:2427:5728:30
Helsingin Suunnistajat3:112:433:331:260:453:531:080:552:473:250:470:512:330:33
29:3232:2633:2135:4336:11
1:022:540:552:220:28
5225Oskar Ljungqvist36:223:166:299:5111:2512:1516:2517:3118:1720:4723:5824:5025:3828:2228:55
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:163:133:221:340:504:101:060:462:303:110:520:482:440:33
29:5432:4833:4535:5536:22
0:592:540:572:100:27
6910Tuomas Mattila36:353:106:009:2510:5611:5115:4716:5017:3520:3123:5024:4825:3628:1728:50
Vehkalahden Veikot3:102:503:251:310:553:561:030:452:563:190:580:482:410:33
29:5232:5033:4236:0436:35
1:022:580:522:220:31
7644Philipp Sauter36:503:166:0510:0111:3512:4317:0418:0118:4621:5024:4625:3526:1828:5029:20
OLG Chur3:162:493:561:341:084:210:570:453:042:560:490:432:320:30
30:1833:1334:1336:2336:50
0:582:551:002:100:27
7922Emil Wingstedt36:503:086:2410:0911:3612:2216:2417:3018:2121:0423:4524:3425:2027:5928:34
Halden SK3:083:163:451:270:464:021:060:512:432:410:490:462:390:35
29:3433:1634:0636:2436:50
1:003:420:502:180:26
91330Jakob Enmark36:523:186:2510:3212:0812:5316:3717:4318:2620:5123:5824:5625:3828:5229:24
Gävle OK3:183:074:071:360:453:441:060:432:253:070:580:423:140:32
30:2333:2534:1936:2336:52
0:593:020:542:040:29
101656Daniel Hájek36:563:106:109:4711:1112:0016:2917:3618:2121:1224:3525:2326:0728:5329:26
Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.3:103:003:371:240:494:291:070:452:513:230:480:442:460:33
30:2333:1434:0836:2836:56
0:572:510:542:200:28
11911Jarkko Liuha37:273:236:5310:3712:0512:5517:1118:1719:0221:4025:2626:1727:0329:3830:08
Vehkalahden Veikot3:233:303:441:280:504:161:060:452:383:460:510:462:350:30
31:0733:5734:4736:5837:27
0:592:500:502:110:29
121596Martin Binder37:443:266:4010:2111:5012:3716:5918:0218:4421:2724:4325:3726:4029:4530:19
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt3:263:143:411:290:474:221:030:422:433:160:541:033:050:34
31:2134:1735:1237:1837:44
1:022:560:552:060:26
13128Sindre Rønning37:483:096:0510:3412:0113:0716:4817:4818:3721:2924:2825:3326:1829:0329:37
Fossum IF3:092:564:291:271:063:411:000:492:522:591:050:452:450:34
30:4734:2035:1537:2237:48
1:103:330:552:070:26
141564Jonas Merz38:533:157:0810:5712:3413:2417:5018:5819:4922:3725:2826:2127:0829:5830:29
OLG Rymenzburg3:153:533:491:370:504:261:080:512:482:510:530:472:500:31
31:3435:0735:5938:2538:53
1:053:330:522:260:28
15235Fredrik Ingelsson38:573:186:4110:3712:1913:0917:2518:3719:2721:5525:4126:3327:2530:0330:37
Rehns BK3:183:233:561:420:504:161:120:502:283:460:520:522:380:34
31:4035:0836:0438:2738:57
1:033:280:562:230:30
16637Espen Weltzien39:083:156:4411:3713:1214:0617:5819:5020:3923:1026:2127:1627:5830:3731:06
Järla IF OK3:153:294:531:350:543:521:520:492:313:110:550:422:390:29
32:4035:1136:0938:3839:08
1:342:310:582:290:30
171557James Tullie39:133:246:3310:4112:1713:0517:1918:3019:3622:3526:2027:1028:0030:4431:21
Badenoch and Strathspey OC3:243:094:081:360:484:141:111:062:593:450:500:502:440:37
32:1635:2736:2338:4439:13
0:553:110:562:210:29
181838Simon Svensson39:323:206:1010:3512:3013:1617:4218:5319:4522:1826:0726:5527:4530:3031:07
OK Pan-Kristianstad3:202:504:251:550:464:261:110:522:333:490:480:502:450:37
32:3935:3836:4639:0439:32
1:322:591:082:180:28
191841Thomas Blumenstein40:063:276:3010:4512:4813:3418:2719:3720:3823:1626:5327:4228:3231:2131:58
Individuals/No club3:273:034:152:030:464:531:101:012:383:370:490:502:490:37
33:0736:2837:2839:4040:06
1:093:211:002:120:26
201234Oskar Carlborg40:073:136:5711:1112:4613:2818:1719:4020:5223:4927:5028:4229:2732:0032:33
Ok Måsen3:133:444:141:350:424:491:231:122:574:010:520:452:330:33
33:2936:1937:1239:3740:07
0:562:500:532:250:30
21719Erik Ivarsson Sandberg40:083:256:2910:1311:4912:4217:2218:3219:3122:1025:3226:2827:1830:1530:49
IFK Lidingö SOK3:253:043:441:360:534:401:100:592:393:220:560:502:570:34
32:0635:4936:5339:3940:08
1:173:431:042:460:29
22928Marius Bjugan40:103:276:3710:3412:0812:5817:1418:2719:1621:5725:1726:0626:5230:5131:25
Halden SK3:273:103:571:340:504:161:130:492:413:200:490:463:590:34
33:1436:1537:1639:4440:10
1:493:011:012:280:26
23640Erik Andersson40:113:176:5911:4913:2214:1218:1519:2620:3123:1126:3727:3028:1531:0731:40
Järla IF OK3:173:424:501:330:504:031:111:052:403:260:530:452:520:33
32:4236:0637:0439:3940:11
1:023:240:582:350:32
241332Erik Boman40:143:116:2210:1912:0513:1017:3518:4619:2922:3426:0427:0028:0531:0031:34
Gävle OK3:113:113:571:461:054:251:110:433:053:300:561:052:550:34
32:4236:0637:0839:4540:14
1:083:241:022:370:29
251292Ian Lawford40:303:076:2310:1411:4512:3716:4917:5818:4621:3227:1628:0929:0031:4632:20
Eureka Orienteers3:073:163:511:310:524:121:090:482:465:440:530:512:460:34
33:2236:3137:3840:0140:30
1:023:091:072:230:29
26908Janne Weckman40:393:296:4011:0612:4113:4518:2519:3920:3023:5027:0828:0528:5531:4932:23
Vehkalahden Veikot3:293:114:261:351:044:401:140:513:203:180:570:502:540:34
33:2936:4437:4440:0840:393:04
1:063:151:002:240:31*31
271027Erik Blomgren40:573:226:029:5411:3112:2516:5318:0118:4821:3325:5626:4727:3831:5432:29
Stora Tuna OK3:222:403:521:370:544:281:080:472:454:230:510:514:160:35
33:3136:5537:5140:2540:572:59
1:023:240:562:340:32*31
281098Jan Flasar41:203:296:5711:1713:3114:1919:0320:1521:0323:5927:3128:2529:1732:1632:52
SK Praga3:293:284:202:140:484:441:120:482:563:320:540:522:590:36
33:5437:3338:2740:5241:20
1:023:390:542:250:28
29715Emil Lauri41:283:136:0010:4113:0213:5520:3121:3222:2625:0928:3429:2430:0633:0233:31
Järla IF OK3:132:474:412:210:536:361:010:542:433:250:500:422:560:29
34:3937:3938:3440:5641:28
1:083:000:552:220:32
30492Marcus Berggren41:403:387:0511:2613:1114:0618:3920:0120:4723:3727:2628:2129:1532:2232:56
Nyköpings OK3:383:274:211:450:554:331:220:462:503:490:550:543:070:34
34:0337:4638:4541:0941:40
1:073:430:592:240:31
311717Iurii Agafontcev41:543:126:3110:1811:5612:4917:5419:1120:0022:4528:0128:5729:5132:5033:32
Saint-Petersburg3:123:193:471:380:535:051:170:492:455:160:560:542:590:42
34:4138:0339:0541:2241:54
1:093:221:022:170:32
32686Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky42:043:497:1411:3813:1714:1619:1420:3021:2124:0327:3628:3629:3332:4733:19
SK Sirius - Nash Club3:493:254:241:390:594:581:160:512:423:331:000:573:140:32
34:2137:4439:0941:3342:04
1:023:231:252:240:31
33634Peter Hemmyr42:093:196:5611:2913:0814:0318:2919:5420:4323:4227:1428:3729:3132:5133:36
Järla IF OK3:193:374:331:390:554:261:250:492:593:321:230:543:200:45
35:2438:2439:2041:4142:09
1:483:000:562:210:28
34255Jakob Andersson42:133:377:1711:2613:0414:0018:1320:5923:0025:4629:0429:5530:4233:4734:22
Bredaryds SOK3:373:404:091:380:564:132:462:012:463:180:510:473:050:35
35:2438:2239:2341:5342:1319:56
1:022:581:012:300:20*36
35633Morten Jarvis Westergård42:403:427:2411:5713:3114:2218:5520:1921:1024:4328:4229:4230:3833:4634:25
Järla IF OK3:423:424:331:340:514:331:240:513:333:591:000:563:080:39
35:4938:4539:5042:1242:40
1:242:561:052:220:28
36936Fredrik Eliasson42:423:427:1512:0713:4114:2919:5321:1222:2425:3129:2830:2331:1534:1734:54
Halden SK3:423:334:521:340:485:241:191:123:073:570:550:523:020:37
35:5439:0239:5442:1242:423:15
1:003:080:522:180:30*31
3785Viktor Antonsson42:494:057:2811:4213:2614:2319:0720:2821:2024:4529:1030:0731:0734:0634:41
Eksjö sok4:053:234:141:440:574:441:210:523:254:250:571:002:590:35
35:5738:5239:5142:1842:49
1:162:550:592:270:31
381378Thomas Buehrer42:543:407:2812:0414:2715:4219:5421:0721:5824:4028:0229:0329:5433:0333:39
CA Rosé3:403:484:362:231:154:121:130:512:423:221:010:513:090:36
34:4338:3839:4242:2242:54
1:043:551:042:400:32
381101TomᚠLandovský42:543:377:1011:4413:2214:1319:5821:1422:0525:2929:2730:2531:2134:1934:54
SK Praga3:373:334:341:380:515:451:160:513:243:580:580:562:580:35
36:0038:5539:5542:2442:54
1:062:551:002:290:30
401830Mavchun George43:153:257:3511:4013:3314:2919:1720:5821:4024:4828:3329:2530:1534:3535:09
Northern Wind3:254:104:051:530:564:481:410:423:083:450:520:504:200:34
36:2139:3340:2742:4943:15
1:123:120:542:220:26
41275Johan Hamelius43:363:308:0911:5814:0315:0119:3220:5721:4724:3428:3329:3030:4333:3434:15
OK Linné3:304:393:492:050:584:311:250:502:473:590:571:132:510:41
35:2439:3540:3643:0943:36
1:094:111:012:330:27
421301Joar Svartholm43:543:306:4511:2113:0714:1419:4221:4422:3325:2929:4130:3731:3334:4435:15
GAmmelstads IF3:303:154:361:461:075:282:020:492:564:120:560:563:110:31
36:2440:0341:0243:2643:54
1:093:390:592:240:28
431465Leif Stormer44:013:527:1411:5013:2914:3419:1320:2721:2024:2628:4729:4430:4033:5134:26
SK Kamenice3:523:224:361:391:054:391:140:533:064:210:570:563:110:35
35:3839:3040:3643:2844:01
1:123:521:062:520:33
44915Aapo Laiho44:073:216:4710:5112:4113:3318:2619:3520:2323:1029:1930:1731:1934:1734:55
Vehkalahden Veikot3:213:264:041:500:524:531:090:482:476:090:581:022:580:38
36:2340:0541:0743:3744:0726:45
1:283:421:022:300:30*82
451383Simo Martomaa44:195:479:5414:4716:2517:1521:3222:3723:2426:1729:4030:3331:2534:1834:53
Kalevan Rasti5:474:074:531:380:504:171:050:472:533:230:530:522:530:35
36:1039:5540:5943:4644:19
1:173:451:042:470:33
46708Dmytro Kosytsin44:353:587:5311:5313:4314:3921:1222:3323:2226:4330:4531:3932:3735:4736:18
SK SIRIUS3:583:554:001:500:566:331:210:493:214:020:540:583:100:31
37:2940:2541:4244:0444:35
1:112:561:172:220:31
46611Emil Kalered44:353:296:5411:2513:2414:4721:4023:2424:1327:0430:4431:4132:3435:2335:57
OK Denseln3:293:254:311:591:236:531:440:492:513:400:570:532:490:34
36:5840:4641:4044:0744:35
1:013:480:542:270:28
48931Lacho Iliev44:494:077:4412:2514:2015:1920:2821:4322:3825:5529:5731:0031:5035:0035:34
Halden SK4:073:374:411:550:595:091:150:553:174:021:030:503:100:34
37:1540:5341:5644:1844:49
1:413:381:032:220:31
491563Daniel Klauser45:353:447:2412:2214:1615:0620:0922:1123:0526:3830:4631:5032:4736:1236:47
OLG Rymenzburg3:443:404:581:540:505:032:020:543:334:081:040:573:250:35
38:0141:1342:2044:5845:35
1:143:121:072:380:37
501818Jeff Teutsch45:383:468:4712:5614:5115:4621:2422:4423:4726:4531:1232:1033:1636:1536:51
Ottawa Orienteering Club3:465:014:091:550:555:381:201:032:584:270:581:062:590:36
38:1341:3142:3045:0845:38
1:223:180:592:380:30
51824Tomi Mattila45:423:277:1214:3316:2717:2221:3422:4523:3426:4830:4231:4132:4135:5636:34
Angelniemen Ankkuri3:273:457:211:540:554:121:110:493:143:540:591:003:150:38
37:5641:4042:3545:1545:42
1:223:440:552:400:27
521698Brieuc Viel46:204:248:2213:1715:1416:1622:1823:5424:4527:2431:1332:0732:5838:0138:32
JOG-Team4:243:584:551:571:026:021:360:512:393:490:540:515:030:31
39:3442:2643:2645:5246:20
1:022:521:002:260:28
5373Andreas Bergander46:264:1410:0414:5816:4818:0323:1224:3525:2628:3132:3933:2834:2237:0737:37
Eksjö sok4:145:504:541:501:155:091:230:513:054:080:490:542:450:30
38:4542:0943:1245:5646:26
1:083:241:032:440:30
541466Oskar Stormer46:343:287:0212:1714:0415:0820:4222:0823:1726:0530:4131:4132:3737:2738:07
SK Kamenice3:283:345:151:471:045:341:261:092:484:361:000:564:500:40
39:3242:5143:5446:0446:34
1:253:191:032:100:30
551837Eoin McCollough46:383:508:0513:4315:3817:1621:5123:1824:3727:5331:5032:4633:4638:0738:46
Three Rock Orienteering Club3:504:155:381:551:384:351:271:193:163:570:561:004:210:39
40:1243:1444:0846:1246:38
1:263:020:542:040:26
56315Oskar Røen48:194:168:2813:3516:1817:2322:2923:5125:1128:3632:2333:2934:3137:4738:28
Varegg Fleridrett4:164:125:072:431:055:061:221:203:253:471:061:023:160:41
39:4143:5845:0047:5148:19
1:134:171:022:510:28
57359Maxim Simakov48:323:438:0712:3514:3215:3521:3623:0524:0827:3431:5433:0834:0537:4738:35
BRIGHTNET3:434:244:281:571:036:011:291:033:264:201:140:573:420:48
39:5444:0445:1247:5348:32
1:194:101:082:410:39
58475Beat Okle48:354:218:0313:0715:0316:1621:4823:3624:3928:0031:5332:5733:5937:2138:01
OLC Winterthur4:213:425:041:561:135:321:481:033:213:531:041:023:220:40
39:2643:2144:3447:5348:35
1:253:551:133:190:42
591835Jan Johansson48:443:507:2311:3513:2614:2119:1621:0521:5624:4431:1732:1233:2336:5638:10
IFK Umea3:503:334:121:510:554:551:490:512:486:330:551:113:331:14
40:2643:5244:5648:0748:44
2:163:261:043:110:37
60808Ben Mitchell50:164:0213:4817:4319:3320:3027:0628:3729:2432:4336:4437:3638:3141:2242:02
Sugar Loaf OK4:029:463:551:500:576:361:310:473:194:010:520:552:510:40
43:2546:4547:3949:4950:16
1:233:200:542:100:27
611593Tobias Killmann51:003:598:1415:3417:5519:0224:3225:5626:5230:1235:0736:1837:2041:0541:44
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt3:594:157:202:211:075:301:240:563:204:551:111:023:450:39
43:0946:2347:3850:2751:00
1:253:141:152:490:33
621300Ivar Svartholm51:123:259:5014:5116:2317:1622:0824:2625:2128:1337:1838:1139:1641:5442:25
GAmmelstads IF3:256:255:011:320:534:522:180:552:529:050:531:052:380:31
43:3247:2248:2350:4851:1231:24
1:073:501:012:250:24*82
631594Felix Meizer51:543:517:5912:3814:1415:2821:1126:3427:3830:4634:3035:5737:0140:3841:14
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt3:514:084:391:361:145:435:231:043:083:441:271:043:370:36
42:3247:1248:2151:2151:54
1:184:401:093:000:33
641636Todd Neve52:234:158:2315:2717:3818:4924:3126:0327:1131:1736:1037:2738:3342:3143:15
Melbourne Forest Racers4:154:087:042:111:115:421:321:084:064:531:171:063:580:44
44:2947:3248:3851:4852:23
1:143:031:063:100:35
651712Andrew Barnett52:434:048:3913:3015:4516:4322:4324:2025:5129:3134:3235:4237:0040:3841:21
Bushflyers4:044:354:512:150:586:001:371:313:405:011:101:183:380:43
43:0548:1049:1252:1252:43
1:445:051:023:000:31
661767Guoxing Zhong53:143:4813:2117:4719:4920:4426:2127:4329:1333:5537:4138:3439:3142:5743:45
Learnjoy China3:489:334:262:020:555:371:221:304:423:460:530:573:260:48
45:2949:1450:1452:4753:14
1:443:451:002:330:27
671126Pierre Mahieu53:524:319:2414:4617:0918:2723:5925:4927:0430:1235:4336:5137:5443:1743:55
Tous Azimuts Douai4:314:535:222:231:185:321:501:153:085:311:081:035:230:38
45:2649:1450:4153:2153:52
1:313:481:272:400:31
681255Torbjorn Sagberg54:5920:2223:2127:1928:5029:4533:4834:5835:4738:2142:3543:2744:1746:5247:23
IL Tyrving20:222:593:581:310:554:031:100:492:344:140:520:502:350:31
48:2251:2452:1654:3254:59
0:593:020:522:160:27
691696Robin Devrieux55:394:138:1312:5014:5015:4723:1826:4027:4830:5436:1237:1138:1644:5245:32
JOG-Team4:134:004:372:000:577:313:221:083:065:180:591:056:360:40
46:4651:0552:1655:0255:39
1:144:191:112:460:37
701467Simen Aamodt56:114:248:3314:4217:4719:0625:3927:3128:5133:1237:5739:0540:1044:0044:43
NTNUI4:244:096:093:051:196:331:521:204:214:451:081:053:500:43
46:3251:1952:2855:3856:11
1:494:471:093:100:33
711694Martin Okle56:165:0010:0015:4918:3319:4026:0828:1029:1833:1938:4340:0141:0345:0345:51
OLK Piz Hasi5:005:005:492:441:076:282:021:084:015:241:181:024:000:48
47:1651:0752:2255:3856:16
1:253:511:153:160:38
72222Eric Hansson56:333:3811:5117:2720:4625:4730:4432:0732:5135:3640:0441:0942:1446:0546:43
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:388:135:363:195:014:571:230:442:454:281:051:053:510:38
47:5551:4152:4555:5756:33
1:123:461:043:120:36
7228Andreas Grote56:334:5810:0315:1617:4118:5424:5926:4128:1932:4837:5538:5940:0744:0744:50
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG4:585:055:132:251:136:051:421:384:295:071:041:084:000:43
46:0751:1352:2555:5256:33
1:175:061:123:270:41
74367Jyri Rantala57:004:459:1916:3118:3919:5326:2127:5028:5032:2037:2738:3739:4645:0145:58
Koovee4:454:347:122:081:146:281:291:003:305:071:101:095:150:57
47:2552:1853:2956:2357:00
1:274:531:112:540:37
75669Hans Talloen1:01:474:4013:4119:3521:4422:4729:2430:4831:5137:0742:4843:5644:5851:4052:28
Omega4:409:015:542:091:036:371:241:035:165:411:081:026:420:48
53:4157:3358:291:01:151:01:4740:41
1:133:520:562:460:32*82
76518Dieter Wolf1:03:255:5711:2018:1220:5122:1128:4730:5832:2237:2643:1444:4346:1050:3451:16
ULU`S REISEWELT5:575:236:522:391:206:362:111:245:045:481:291:274:240:42
52:5857:2958:541:02:481:03:25
1:424:311:253:540:37
771036Filipe Dias1:03:374:4710:4217:1219:1120:1527:0830:1532:0336:0741:0742:1843:2251:1652:18
GD4Caminhos4:475:556:301:591:046:533:071:484:045:001:111:047:541:02
54:0958:571:00:071:03:071:03:37
1:514:481:103:000:30
78630Eugene Botha1:10:524:5612:5828:2030:4031:4037:3539:3740:3844:3049:4050:4751:5055:1156:08
Rand Orienteering Club4:568:0215:222:201:005:552:021:013:525:101:071:033:210:57
59:471:06:111:07:251:10:251:10:52
3:396:241:143:000:27
79469Raphael Mak1:22:1511:5718:1233:0337:1338:5447:1249:2151:0554:231:01:321:02:571:04:581:09:211:10:29
Hong Kong Orienteering Club11:576:1514:514:101:418:182:091:443:187:091:252:014:231:08
1:11:471:17:491:19:101:21:391:22:15
1:186:021:212:290:36
 
914Eero InkeriN.class.4:4911:1819:2121:4323:0029:54-----31:5539:3243:4245:0846:2750:5551:46
Vehkalahden Veikot4:496:298:032:221:176:542:017:374:101:261:194:280:51
53:2057:5159:131:02:351:03:15
1:344:311:223:220:40
1840Simonas KrepstaN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
--------------------
1839Meth Cor IlhanN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
ODTU ODTU orienteering
--------------------
613Olle KaleredN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Denseln
--------------------
18Jonathan Duran AguileraN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
--------------------
1788Nikola MaksimovicN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OT RTANJ
--------------------
350Yasar Ismet DemirozN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
NEO OC
--------------------
1166Daniele MeneghelN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
G.S. Pavione - Imèr
--------------------
 
 
 
W Elite (48)4.3 km 265 Disl.14 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(47)2(50)3(53)4(35)5(57)6(44)7(45)8(43)9(70)10(71)11(38)12(49)13(51)14(100)
A
 
1635Elin Hemmyr Skantze34:433:515:4710:4911:4212:3518:2219:1723:0024:4325:2827:0230:2531:1934:11
Järla IF OK3:511:565:020:530:535:470:553:431:430:451:343:230:542:52
34:43
0:32
21846Rea Vercellotti35:133:505:5710:5712:1413:1317:5919:0023:5125:3926:1927:3930:4131:3134:42
Individuals/No club3:502:075:001:170:594:461:014:511:480:401:203:020:503:11
35:13
0:31
3379Fredrika Vångell35:364:487:0612:5213:5014:5219:3720:3523:4125:4426:2627:3631:1332:1235:04
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb4:482:185:460:581:024:450:583:062:030:421:103:370:592:52
35:36
0:32
4416Mirjam Hellmüller36:324:307:1312:1513:1914:1919:5621:0623:5925:5026:3627:5732:2433:1536:03
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell4:302:435:021:041:005:371:102:531:510:461:214:270:512:48
36:32
0:29
51558Jessica Tullie36:554:256:5012:2513:3214:4520:0921:2424:1926:0826:4528:0132:2233:2036:18
Badenoch and Strathspey OC4:252:255:351:071:135:241:152:551:490:371:164:210:582:58
36:55
0:37
6723Frida Bakkman37:464:266:5212:2713:3714:3820:0421:0624:1626:1326:5328:2432:2033:1837:11
IFK Lidingö SOK4:262:265:351:101:015:261:023:101:570:401:313:560:583:53
37:46
0:35
71622Laura Robertson37:484:226:4612:1013:1714:2121:0022:0525:3727:3228:3029:4533:1634:1537:16
Orienteering Hutt Valley4:222:245:241:071:046:391:053:321:550:581:153:310:593:01
37:48
0:32
8762Mia Taini37:504:407:1013:3414:4315:5220:4321:5625:2927:4128:1629:3633:2034:1637:18
Jämsän Retki-Veikot4:402:306:241:091:094:511:133:332:120:351:203:440:563:02
37:50
0:32
9365Monika Topinkova38:064:226:4312:3713:4414:5120:1621:2224:5426:4527:2428:3833:1234:0637:31
ANCO4:222:215:541:071:075:251:063:321:510:391:144:340:543:25
38:06
0:35
101843Josefine Karlsson38:514:416:5212:5613:5915:0021:0322:0725:3227:3728:2129:3233:4934:4938:15
IFK Gothenborg4:412:116:041:031:016:031:043:252:050:441:114:171:003:26
38:51
0:36
11412Maja Kunz39:285:087:3313:0414:0215:1920:0721:1124:4427:4928:3130:1334:0035:2138:53
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell5:082:255:310:581:174:481:043:333:050:421:423:471:213:32
39:28
0:35
12722Sofia Adolfsson39:504:377:0014:2015:2216:2622:1923:2426:3028:3229:1530:5135:0735:5839:14
IFK Lidingö SOK4:372:237:201:021:045:531:053:062:020:431:364:160:513:16
39:50
0:36
131847Andrine Benjaminsen40:314:036:0611:3612:3914:1523:0724:1028:1130:0430:4231:5536:0336:5739:59
Individuals/No club4:032:035:301:031:368:521:034:011:530:381:134:080:543:02
40:31
0:32
14980Ane Linde40:574:358:3015:2816:4317:4622:5424:0026:4628:4429:2631:4936:0736:5940:25
OK PAN Aarhus4:353:556:581:151:035:081:062:461:580:422:234:180:523:26
40:57
0:32
151697Perrine Obstetar41:114:416:5315:4116:3817:4824:2825:3628:4230:3831:1532:3336:4237:3140:39
JOG-Team4:412:128:480:571:106:401:083:061:560:371:184:090:493:08
41:1114:52
0:32*35
161096Adéla Jakobová41:284:266:4214:4616:3717:3523:4124:4827:3930:0230:4032:2636:3037:3540:56
SK Praga4:262:168:041:510:586:061:072:512:230:381:464:041:053:21
41:28
0:32
17720Sofia Törnqvist41:314:097:0612:4213:4514:4321:3622:2825:5728:1428:5130:0634:4437:0140:50
IFK Lidingö SOK4:092:575:361:030:586:530:523:292:170:371:154:382:173:49
41:316:3235:53
0:41*79*39
18194Elin Svensson42:054:567:2713:5315:1516:2322:3823:5126:5429:4930:5032:0936:4638:0141:31
IK Hakarpspojkarna4:562:316:261:221:086:151:133:032:551:011:194:371:153:30
42:05
0:34
18473Regula Müller42:055:107:4313:4015:0316:1722:0823:2626:5529:2130:1031:3436:5638:0041:30
OLC Winterthur5:102:335:571:231:145:511:183:292:260:491:245:221:043:30
42:05
0:35
201823Ruth Holmes42:244:256:5213:0214:3915:4922:3823:5127:1029:5931:1432:2836:5837:5941:48
TEAM GB4:252:276:101:371:106:491:133:192:491:151:144:301:013:49
42:24
0:36
21487Linnea Sundström42:275:009:4816:0217:0118:1024:0425:1328:2030:4331:4133:3037:5538:4841:56
OK Renen5:004:486:140:591:095:541:093:072:230:581:494:250:533:08
42:27
0:31
221592Ursula Binder44:165:178:0114:5016:1617:3324:1925:3529:2231:5732:4934:4439:0440:0243:38
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt5:172:446:491:261:176:461:163:472:350:521:554:200:583:36
44:16
0:38
231348Rebecka Heinrup44:484:537:1813:2214:2315:2227:3228:3931:3834:2135:1836:3340:1140:5644:13
Tullinge SK4:532:256:041:010:5912:101:072:592:430:571:153:380:453:17
44:48
0:35
241512Radka Sklenarova45:105:268:2015:5817:1218:1824:2125:2929:3832:5433:4034:5539:1840:3444:36
Hana Orienteering5:262:547:381:141:066:031:084:093:160:461:154:231:164:02
45:10
0:34
251595Patrizia Stögerer45:245:048:5715:0916:2917:5023:3325:4529:3232:2333:0634:1638:3141:0744:50
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt5:043:536:121:201:215:432:123:472:510:431:104:152:363:43
45:24
0:34
261547Anneke Hald Bjørgum45:534:386:5513:0114:1215:3822:1923:3033:0134:5335:3636:4840:3042:1145:19
Kristiansand OK4:382:176:061:111:266:411:119:311:520:431:123:421:413:08
45:5326:14
0:34*78
27289Fabienne Wenger46:065:168:5420:0721:1622:2827:3028:4432:1734:2635:0536:2441:1142:0745:32
OLG Bern5:163:3811:131:091:125:021:143:332:090:391:194:470:563:25
46:06
0:34
2853Maria Chiara Crippa46:284:598:1017:0119:0220:1226:1327:2731:1033:2534:1335:4141:2442:2345:53
polisportiva besanese4:593:118:512:011:106:011:143:432:150:481:285:430:593:30
46:28
0:35
29979Mette Hjerrild47:115:158:0518:1519:2120:4927:5929:1533:2035:3236:2137:4341:5643:0846:35
OK PAN Aarhus5:152:5010:101:061:287:101:164:052:120:491:224:131:123:27
47:11
0:36
30638Josefin Persson47:154:407:0115:0016:0618:3427:5729:0433:5435:4236:2137:5242:0643:2346:40
Järla IF OK4:402:217:591:062:289:231:074:501:480:391:314:141:173:17
47:15
0:35
31604Marina Rosink47:164:567:5414:5916:3217:4323:5825:0834:0736:3237:1538:3642:0743:1046:42
O-Zarya4:562:587:051:331:116:151:108:592:250:431:213:311:033:32
47:16
0:34
32707Daria Tomash47:496:429:3016:3117:4319:3327:0028:1033:5936:1637:2438:4142:1143:3447:18
SK SIRIUS6:422:487:011:121:507:271:105:492:171:081:173:301:233:44
47:49
0:31
331280Amanda Holmgren48:155:398:4120:2721:4623:0128:2129:2633:3635:5136:4538:0243:1644:1947:42
Vittjärvs Ik5:393:0211:461:191:155:201:054:102:150:541:175:141:033:23
48:15
0:33
341688Imogene Scott49:385:129:3016:3217:3218:3324:1825:2636:1638:3639:2440:5444:5245:5249:01
Nelson Orienteering Club5:124:187:021:001:015:451:0810:502:200:481:303:581:003:09
49:3830:35
0:37*78
35718Matleena Boström51:025:428:4915:3016:4718:0426:1127:3034:1436:5837:4739:1844:0945:5450:16
IFK Lidingö SOK5:423:076:411:171:178:071:196:442:440:491:314:511:454:22
51:0231:24
0:46*78
361695Naïs Devrieux53:015:248:3517:4919:2021:2630:3031:5236:2939:1140:0741:5447:0748:1552:22
JOG-Team5:243:119:141:312:069:041:224:372:420:561:475:131:084:07
53:01
0:39
371035Liliana Oliveira54:476:2410:2918:5420:3822:0631:2632:5436:5740:1541:1142:4749:0250:3154:10
GD4Caminhos6:244:058:251:441:289:201:284:033:180:561:366:151:293:39
54:47
0:37
381138Agnes Mercier55:507:0211:0019:0620:4022:2429:5931:3035:3638:3940:4743:3850:0251:3255:20
Tous Azimuts Douai7:023:588:061:341:447:351:314:063:032:082:516:241:303:48
55:50
0:30
39274Kerstin Burnett57:365:299:1518:3220:3922:0431:4833:5040:4443:2144:1946:2551:4953:0157:02
OK Linné5:293:469:172:071:259:442:026:542:370:582:065:241:124:01
57:36
0:34
401764Yufen Xie58:236:189:3616:2117:4519:0134:2736:1941:0344:0345:0746:4552:5554:2057:49
Learnjoy China6:183:186:451:241:1615:261:524:443:001:041:386:101:253:29
58:23
0:34
41614Lovisa Adolfsson1:03:0316:3719:5928:0229:3631:0238:4140:2545:4648:2149:1450:4855:5057:151:02:15
OK Denseln16:373:228:031:341:267:391:445:212:350:531:345:021:255:00
1:03:03
0:48
421845Giovannelli Anna1:05:156:1118:0430:3832:1133:2741:3843:0350:2752:4953:3955:091:00:041:01:271:04:42
Individuals/No club6:1111:5312:341:331:168:111:257:242:220:501:304:551:233:15
1:05:15
0:33
4384Agnes Adolfsson1:09:367:3016:5128:0530:1331:2746:2147:3051:4954:0954:5956:181:02:011:04:181:08:57
Eksjö sok7:309:2111:142:081:1414:541:094:192:200:501:195:432:174:39
1:09:361:03:18
0:39*39
44320Gunhild Rogne Halland1:09:427:4112:2522:2924:2326:0037:0138:5644:2347:3549:0551:4058:421:01:261:08:14
Varegg Fleridrett7:414:4410:041:541:3711:011:555:273:121:302:357:022:446:48
1:09:42
1:28
 
271Amanda ThellsénFTMax----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Linné
1844VacanteN.class.6:298:5917:3518:4319:5129:1430:2034:4236:4037:1838:3043:0444:13-----
Individuals/No club6:292:308:361:081:089:231:064:221:580:381:124:341:09
48:20
4:07
1727Katja MjøsundN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
MS Parma
1295Zarina ParpiaN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
 
 
 
M 10 (15)1.9 km 35 Disl.6 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(62)2(37)3(38)4(58)5(59)6(100)A
 
11118Adrian Cernin21:063:546:458:3112:0015:3420:2221:06
OK Barrandov3:542:511:463:293:344:480:44
2125Håvard Birkeland22:014:339:2711:5614:1717:5621:2922:01
Fossum IF4:334:542:292:213:393:330:32
31089Alvin Craig22:112:148:099:3616:0118:2421:4022:11
OK Ravinen - Nacka2:145:551:276:252:233:160:31
4701Mikael Saranen22:433:297:5710:3713:5217:3921:5422:43
Helsingin Suunnistajat3:294:282:403:153:474:150:49
5923Liam Wingstedt23:124:0410:1912:2214:4218:0422:3523:12
Halden SK4:046:152:032:203:224:310:37
660Malte Albinsson26:083:349:4112:4116:4120:5125:2326:08
OK Österåker3:346:073:004:004:104:320:45
7363Jan Lauenstein29:063:4710:5518:2321:2925:1528:3129:06
ANCO3:477:087:283:063:463:160:35
8180Ulysse Dannecker29:122:5014:3716:3520:0423:4328:2529:12
O'Jura2:5011:471:583:293:394:420:47
91571Felix Herland30:304:2314:1716:4020:1725:5529:5330:30
Indre Østfold OK4:239:542:233:375:383:580:37
10451Flavian Koster32:132:3317:2821:2923:3427:2531:4032:13
Fanclub Hubmann2:3314:554:012:053:514:150:33
11307Erlend Vrålstad Løvås39:363:4916:1820:0227:2733:2739:0339:36
Varegg Fleridrett3:4912:293:447:256:005:360:33
12419Evgeny Medvedev41:583:2428:2630:2733:1336:4641:0041:58
Jasmine3:2425:022:012:463:334:140:58
13325Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik1:22:008:081:07:491:11:291:14:311:17:401:21:201:22:00
Varegg Fleridrett8:0859:413:403:023:093:400:40
 
202Kalle ÖhlundN.class.3:12-----36:07-----48:3752:3453:09
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:1232:5512:303:570:35
721Anders StorbratenN.part.------------------------------
IFK Lidingö SOK
 
 
 
M 12 (32)2.8 km 75 Disl.10 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(63)2(64)3(76)4(45)5(61)6(37)7(38)8(58)9(59)10(100)A
 
11020Mattias Östberg19:231:563:524:505:527:5711:2312:3614:1416:3718:5119:23
Stora Tuna OK1:561:560:581:022:053:261:131:382:232:140:32
2646Fredrik Junevik23:272:244:456:367:4510:0614:1915:4717:3120:0622:5623:27
Leksands OK2:242:211:511:092:214:131:281:442:352:500:31
3797Jari Suter24:162:425:426:318:4912:1414:3816:0417:5920:1823:3924:16
OLG Cordoba Rütihof2:423:000:492:183:252:241:261:552:193:210:37
4983Adomas Casas27:183:105:526:528:0712:0115:5217:3919:4722:3226:4227:18
Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK3:102:421:001:153:543:511:472:082:454:100:36
542Matteo Mandelli27:282:395:2811:0712:2616:1118:1819:3721:1723:4726:4927:28
polisportiva besanese2:392:495:391:193:452:071:191:402:303:020:39
6920Jussi Rantala27:393:066:267:429:2913:0516:4218:4220:4723:5927:0427:39
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:063:201:161:473:363:372:002:053:123:050:35
71581Viktor Jellvert Börjeson27:532:265:076:167:3713:5617:3619:0521:2723:5527:1527:53
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:262:411:091:216:193:401:292:222:283:200:38
8150Erik Bovallius30:002:285:136:027:2416:2820:1121:3823:3126:1329:2230:00
Järfälla OK2:282:450:491:229:043:431:271:532:423:090:38
9976Søren Skaug30:543:266:568:129:5316:2418:3920:5823:2026:2030:0930:54
OK PAN Aarhus3:263:301:161:416:312:152:192:223:003:490:45
101165Tiziano Bettega32:052:315:106:077:3821:1023:1224:3426:2528:3231:3032:05
G.S. Pavione - Imèr2:312:390:571:3113:322:021:221:512:072:580:35
11204Mattias Öhlund32:442:516:367:279:0913:5116:0818:0024:2928:5432:1332:44
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:513:450:511:424:422:171:526:294:253:190:31
121703Alexander Ivanov33:432:386:017:148:4220:1224:1925:5227:3330:0833:0333:43
Begun2:383:231:131:2811:304:071:331:412:352:550:40
13955Kristian Boström34:372:344:515:537:1110:1515:5617:2519:0631:1534:0034:37
Lynx2:342:171:021:183:045:411:291:4112:092:450:37
14774Basile Basset34:462:435:236:347:4723:1125:1627:0128:3431:0634:1734:46
Club des Sports de Montagne de2:432:401:111:1315:242:051:451:332:323:110:29
15903Emils Germanis38:352:114:165:036:2727:1028:5030:3732:4535:0138:0138:35
Auseklis IK2:112:050:471:2420:431:401:472:082:163:000:34
161520Matyas Jirka39:243:017:278:4810:4715:4224:5428:5431:1234:1138:4239:24
Hana Orienteering3:014:261:211:594:559:124:002:182:594:310:42
1733Jason Hayman42:022:565:4911:4613:2626:2630:3732:1234:2838:2441:3042:02
Varese Orienteering2:562:535:571:4013:004:111:352:163:563:060:32
18667Tuur Kaelen43:354:118:3110:1812:0622:2929:2131:0533:3538:0442:5443:35
Omega4:114:201:471:4810:236:521:442:304:294:500:41
191045Jakob Lerf45:322:3813:1114:1816:2228:4232:4035:2437:2141:2445:0145:32
Swiss O Tours2:3810:331:072:0412:203:582:441:574:033:370:31
201013Ruggero Schiavi Cappello47:442:265:376:287:4635:0437:1638:3940:2543:0947:0647:44
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.2:263:110:511:1827:182:121:231:462:443:570:38
21127Olav Birkeland51:393:148:3510:2512:1024:2630:3736:0839:1042:4350:5651:3945:30
Fossum IF3:145:211:501:4512:166:115:313:023:338:130:43*93
22294Kristoffer Kjene Haugland54:303:157:239:4311:2021:2226:2028:1131:4035:3353:5654:30
Varegg Fleridrett3:154:082:201:3710:024:581:513:293:5318:230:34
231203Henning Strand57:013:106:457:5032:0137:0744:1846:0248:2552:0656:2357:01
BUL Tromsø3:103:351:0524:115:067:111:442:233:414:170:38
241471Eskil Fläck1:04:393:266:407:429:2032:1845:1248:4451:4958:221:04:041:04:39
Grycksbo IFOK3:263:141:021:3822:5812:543:323:056:335:420:35
251854Emil Beltramba1:22:553:348:5310:2912:4642:2954:461:07:311:10:401:15:211:22:111:22:55
Individuals/No club3:345:191:362:1729:4312:1712:453:094:416:500:44
261485Afonso Carrico1:33:204:3813:5821:5124:5950:1556:3059:571:03:291:11:061:32:301:33:20
Ori Estarreja4:389:207:533:0825:166:153:273:327:3721:240:50
271714Gaetano Ria2:26:554:4518:5746:1950:241:46:271:57:432:06:082:09:532:19:362:26:092:26:55
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR4:4514:1227:224:0556:0311:168:253:459:436:330:46
 
177Elliot DanneckerN.class.-----18:4119:3221:2825:4929:1131:1834:1637:4442:2843:002:50
O'Jura18:410:511:564:213:222:072:583:284:440:32*62
841Sakari SeppäläN.class.2:466:32----------58:32-----1:08:34-----1:13:331:16:341:17:20
SK Uusi2:463:4652:0010:024:593:010:46
314Martin ThomassenRit16:2222:4226:3429:42-------------------------1:35:001:35:57
Varegg Fleridrett16:226:203:523:081:05:180:57
1180Isak Jacobsen-gaskiN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Bardu IL Orientering
48Simone MagenesN.part.--------------------------------------------------
polisportiva besanese
 
 
 
M 14 (51)3.0 km 100 Disl.13 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(75)2(83)3(64)4(76)5(45)6(61)7(78)8(70)9(71)10(38)11(46)12(39)13(100)A
 
11270Daniel Bogren24:562:394:276:207:048:1310:3613:0214:3315:1216:2320:1621:2224:2024:56
IF Hagen2:391:481:530:441:092:232:261:310:391:113:531:062:580:36
21519Mikulas Jirka26:503:456:007:428:259:2612:2314:3115:4216:2718:3422:4023:3926:1926:50
Hana Orienteering3:452:151:420:431:012:572:081:110:452:074:060:592:400:31
31500Michal Boranek27:252:444:055:507:578:5911:1813:3614:5515:3916:5122:1623:2726:5127:25
Hana Orienteering2:441:211:452:071:022:192:181:190:441:125:251:113:240:34
4817Eerik Nurminen28:022:504:588:599:3910:4712:5714:5217:1017:4518:5224:0025:0027:3128:02
Hiiltomiehet2:502:084:010:401:082:101:552:180:351:075:081:002:310:31
7:59
*76
5896Sabin Coupat28:322:505:427:288:119:1111:2316:5018:1819:1220:2623:5925:1528:0428:32
LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR2:502:521:460:431:002:125:271:280:541:143:331:162:490:28
665Hugo Djurstedt28:443:075:107:548:399:4412:5415:1416:5717:4519:5324:0825:2228:1728:44
Eksjö sok3:072:032:440:451:053:102:201:430:482:084:151:142:550:27
61164Damiano Bettega28:443:355:488:068:529:5612:3615:3116:4017:1819:3923:3524:3628:1328:44
G.S. Pavione - Imèr3:352:132:180:461:042:402:551:090:382:213:561:013:370:31
81009Luca Libardoni29:583:167:019:2610:0611:1713:5216:0817:3418:1919:2824:4025:5129:2229:58
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.3:163:452:250:401:112:352:161:260:451:095:121:113:310:36
9849Simon Arno30:084:126:298:279:1610:3413:2016:3518:0018:5020:1725:3826:4929:3430:08
FRSO Belgium4:122:171:580:491:182:463:151:250:501:275:211:112:450:34
10867Simen Spets Storhov30:303:107:019:1610:0211:0913:5315:4517:2518:1420:2324:5726:0329:5930:30
Freidig - Storhov3:103:512:150:461:072:441:521:400:492:094:341:063:560:31
11394Andreas Bagger Hagner32:243:275:438:269:3511:0313:5917:0319:0620:4422:1826:5828:2531:4532:24
Silkeborg OK3:272:162:431:091:282:563:042:031:381:344:401:273:200:39
12850Guillaume Eyen33:153:485:488:259:1110:2612:5917:0318:2319:3321:3128:2429:2032:4033:15
FRSO Belgium3:482:002:370:461:152:334:041:201:101:586:530:563:200:35
13142Linus Albinsson34:033:415:458:189:1412:2415:4819:2820:5722:1523:4328:4430:1133:3034:03
Järfälla OK3:412:042:330:563:103:243:401:291:181:285:011:273:190:33
14306Mathias Kjærner-Semb35:083:125:097:298:299:5018:4421:3323:0924:0325:3129:5631:1034:3735:08
Varegg Fleridrett3:121:572:201:001:218:542:491:360:541:284:251:143:270:31
151010Pietro Palumbo35:273:205:1211:3312:4714:1016:5820:5022:2223:2425:1330:3632:0934:5735:27
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.3:201:526:211:141:232:483:521:321:021:495:231:332:480:30
161361Victor Hansson36:553:096:078:319:0810:2118:3222:2123:5124:4726:2332:1433:1836:2036:55
Jönköpings OK3:092:582:240:371:138:113:491:300:561:365:511:043:020:35
17496Philip Carlsson37:182:544:5218:2619:0920:1222:3724:4626:1527:0028:2132:2233:2836:3437:18
Nyköpings OK2:541:5813:340:431:032:252:091:290:451:214:011:063:060:44
18237Isak Jonsson38:124:5811:1718:0218:4120:0622:3624:1825:4626:3427:5433:1734:2637:4038:12
Nydalens Skiklub4:586:196:450:391:252:301:421:280:481:205:231:093:140:32
19665Daan Kaelen39:503:275:217:5110:2013:3816:4721:0325:5826:5328:5433:5535:2839:0939:50
Omega3:271:542:302:293:183:094:164:550:552:015:011:333:410:41
20848Cédric Amerijckx40:4510:1015:3417:3818:1819:2522:0424:3226:0727:1428:4434:2036:3340:0940:45
FRSO Belgium10:105:242:040:401:072:392:281:351:071:305:362:133:360:36
211137Pierre Louis Mazy40:583:219:5313:2414:5316:0821:1327:0028:2829:1731:3735:5837:0940:2340:58
Tous Azimuts Douai3:216:323:311:291:155:055:471:280:492:204:211:113:140:35
221574Anthony Riley41:173:295:229:019:5011:0714:2525:3629:2130:1931:5136:0837:4840:4841:17
Delaware Valley Orienteering A3:291:533:390:491:173:1811:113:450:581:324:171:403:000:29
231808Erik Bonek42:138:1210:1712:3913:2614:4317:4228:2329:5030:4232:1036:5438:0641:4142:13
Naturfreunde Wien8:122:052:220:471:172:5910:411:270:521:284:441:123:350:32
24452Livio Koster43:004:046:309:099:4511:0924:2428:1330:0031:2332:4337:5339:1542:3243:00
Fanclub Hubmann4:042:262:390:361:2413:153:491:471:231:205:101:223:170:28
25201Emil Öhlund44:3813:2717:5620:3421:2222:3125:0727:4329:0930:1931:4537:2539:4644:0744:38
IK Hakarpspojkarna13:274:292:380:481:092:362:361:261:101:265:402:214:210:31
261162Silvio Gaio45:225:1610:1115:1916:1620:1623:1226:2931:4132:4134:4539:2040:4944:4345:22
G.S. Pavione - Imèr5:164:555:080:574:002:563:175:121:002:044:351:293:540:39
27842Santeri Seppälä48:283:296:4811:2412:1413:5420:4825:1735:2436:2638:1342:4744:2547:5148:28
SK Uusi3:293:194:360:501:406:544:2910:071:021:474:341:383:260:37
281067Elia Andrighetti51:0411:1417:1019:3520:3422:1230:2733:1535:1236:0838:0845:0946:5050:3051:04
A.S.D. FONZASO11:145:562:250:591:388:152:481:570:562:007:011:413:400:34
29949Juho-pekka Salo51:4311:0418:3621:4622:5724:3928:2036:1537:2838:2840:1746:0047:4351:0651:43
Lynx11:047:323:101:111:423:417:551:131:001:495:431:433:230:37
30181Victor Dannecker51:4611:4515:3918:2619:1620:4928:5933:5737:2338:2140:5046:2347:3251:0551:46
O'Jura11:453:542:470:501:338:104:583:260:582:295:331:093:330:41
10:4643:16
*63*58
311131Cyril Dubois52:094:296:319:2211:4113:1623:4329:2431:4439:0340:3745:5847:3351:3952:09
Tous Azimuts Douai4:292:022:512:191:3510:275:412:207:191:345:211:354:060:30
32157Anton Silier52:254:066:489:2312:1813:5717:0637:2939:4540:3842:1547:2648:4351:5852:25
Järfälla OK4:062:422:352:551:393:0920:232:160:531:375:111:173:150:27
331030Aidan McCullough52:543:249:3417:0417:4119:0426:4528:5633:5334:4536:1347:3448:5252:2352:54
Three Rock Orienteering Club3:246:107:300:371:237:412:114:570:521:2811:211:183:310:31
34313Kristian Fredrik Thomassen52:576:5716:3519:0220:1522:0233:4735:3637:3838:2239:5847:2048:3452:1952:57
Varegg Fleridrett6:579:382:271:131:4711:451:492:020:441:367:221:143:450:38
351433Rasmus Kihl53:063:098:5112:2113:5316:4221:2432:2434:3736:1039:3346:1748:2152:3353:06
Sundbybergs IK3:095:423:301:322:494:4211:002:131:333:236:442:044:120:33
36890Dima Skopinski57:594:007:0618:1320:0621:2724:4040:0541:5142:2546:2752:2753:4357:2557:59
OMEGA RUSSIA4:003:0611:071:531:213:1315:251:460:344:026:001:163:420:34
371317Pyry Eskelinen58:5415:1517:3624:0926:4128:0440:4943:5945:0645:5447:3153:4455:0358:2258:54
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:152:216:332:321:2312:453:101:070:481:376:131:193:190:32
38108Anton Molsen1:00:0714:4316:3718:4619:4721:1436:2444:0045:2246:2447:5453:3555:3159:341:00:07
Søllerød OK14:431:542:091:011:2715:107:361:221:021:305:411:564:030:33
39863Edoardo Piazza1:09:4620:3522:4227:1829:4231:0543:5747:1951:2153:3855:561:03:111:04:391:09:131:09:46
CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI20:352:074:362:241:2312:523:224:022:172:187:151:284:340:33
401480Artem Pontaplev1:16:204:1131:5934:3836:1038:1743:5449:1458:2859:591:02:001:09:431:11:261:15:531:16:20
Vesta SPb4:1127:482:391:322:075:375:209:141:312:017:431:434:270:27
41991Lucian Mirza1:27:143:2011:4015:5819:1520:4634:4052:4156:1157:551:10:401:21:201:23:071:26:381:27:14
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA3:208:204:183:171:3113:5418:013:301:4412:4510:401:473:310:36
421156Logan Mcintyre1:27:393:396:539:5411:3914:5443:4755:021:01:011:02:271:04:591:21:151:22:161:27:031:27:39
Interlopers3:393:143:011:453:1528:5311:155:591:262:3216:161:014:470:36
5:571:12:431:19:42
*33*49*39
43992Andrea Bocchi1:30:0826:3628:4533:1235:4437:1049:5458:321:05:191:06:181:11:101:24:361:26:021:29:341:30:08
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA26:362:094:272:321:2612:448:386:470:594:5213:261:263:320:34
44993Leonardo Cavazzini1:38:049:2513:1628:3630:3536:1352:421:10:481:14:171:15:581:24:361:31:491:33:331:37:231:38:04
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA9:253:5115:201:595:3816:2918:063:291:418:387:131:443:500:41
451158Callum McIntyre1:40:486:2611:4718:0021:5325:3446:501:00:081:04:311:15:281:19:461:31:511:34:171:39:341:40:48
Interlopers6:265:216:133:533:4121:1613:184:2310:574:1812:052:265:171:14
461147Jules Tessier1:58:095:238:2418:5822:3627:0345:021:02:591:11:141:15:031:20:211:44:281:47:511:57:321:58:09
Tous Azimuts Douai5:233:0110:343:384:2717:5917:578:153:495:1824:073:239:410:37
 
1012Niccolò Schiavi CappelloN.class.3:406:089:0711:0113:00-----32:3934:4835:5738:0943:5745:4249:0349:36
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.3:402:282:591:541:5919:392:091:092:125:481:453:210:33
1008Jaider Alexander HuellerN.class.32:4535:0338:0140:0243:0748:251:04:48----------1:18:411:27:381:29:451:38:391:40:10
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.32:452:182:582:013:055:1816:2313:538:572:078:541:31
149Axel BovalliusN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Järfälla OK
1015Emanuel PedenziniN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.
1782Joar HertinN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Västerviks orienteringsklubb
 
 
 
M 16 (59)4.2 km 190 Disl.16 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(88)2(76)3(50)4(32)5(73)6(36)7(65)8(69)9(67)10(70)11(84)12(56)13(38)14(49)
15(39)16(100)A
 
1800Timo Suter33:263:404:476:567:418:4210:0816:1517:1018:0522:4523:5824:5526:1129:29
OLG Cordoba Rütihof3:401:072:090:451:011:266:070:550:554:401:130:571:163:18
30:2932:5433:26
1:002:250:32
21541Ondrej Vystavel34:093:434:567:068:099:2210:5118:1419:0620:0522:5624:1825:1326:4330:22
JUNIOR O-SPORT3:431:132:101:031:131:297:230:520:592:511:220:551:303:39
31:2333:3934:09
1:012:160:30
3697Tuomas Heikkilä34:153:194:337:4610:4811:5613:1619:1320:0720:5323:4024:5125:5927:0530:30
Helsingin Suunnistajat3:191:143:133:021:081:205:570:540:462:471:111:081:063:25
31:2433:4634:15
0:542:220:29
4236Elias Jonsson34:343:405:006:547:498:5110:2117:0918:0819:1022:1624:0725:0726:5630:30
Nydalens Skiklub3:401:201:540:551:021:306:480:591:023:061:511:001:493:34
31:3634:0134:34
1:062:250:33
5554Fabio Brunet36:174:506:038:008:479:5911:3817:4118:3719:4922:4524:1025:0926:2832:00
U.S. Primiero A.S.D4:501:131:570:471:121:396:030:561:122:561:250:591:195:32
33:0435:4636:17
1:042:420:31
6393Laurits Bidstrup Møller36:573:515:147:469:1910:2912:0919:2820:3521:3624:5526:1427:2028:3432:20
Silkeborg OK3:511:232:321:331:101:407:191:071:013:191:191:061:143:46
33:2736:2436:57
1:072:570:33
7439Cesare Mattiroli37:063:595:158:079:1110:2312:0620:0320:5421:5624:5026:4227:5229:1333:05
Società Corse d'Orientamento M3:591:162:521:041:121:437:570:511:022:541:521:101:213:52
34:0736:3637:06
1:022:290:30
81809Jannis Bonek37:194:065:248:029:0310:0811:4418:4419:4520:4624:4926:3427:4529:1333:00
Naturfreunde Wien4:061:182:381:011:051:367:001:011:014:031:451:111:283:47
34:0936:4937:19
1:092:400:30
9240Jørgen Wulfsberg37:484:165:408:299:2210:5112:3819:5821:0121:5724:5426:2627:5929:5033:31
Nydalens Skiklub4:161:242:490:531:291:477:201:030:562:571:321:331:513:41
34:3537:1437:48
1:042:390:34
101276Jørgen Baklid39:065:106:328:489:4012:1416:0422:3323:2624:2327:3028:5830:2632:0335:17
Konnerud IL5:101:222:160:522:343:506:290:530:573:071:281:281:373:14
36:0938:4139:06
0:522:320:25
11444Oreste Garbani40:534:317:4211:1412:1913:2314:5521:3022:2723:2526:5829:5331:1432:3536:59
Società Corse d'Orientamento M4:313:113:321:051:041:326:350:570:583:332:551:211:214:24
37:5140:2540:53
0:522:340:28
12242Lukas Liland40:544:085:2610:4611:3712:4914:4223:1324:1725:1728:2629:5931:3032:5536:34
Nydalens Skiklub4:081:185:200:511:121:538:311:041:003:091:331:311:253:39
37:3340:2240:54
0:592:490:32
131810Georg Gröll42:014:165:329:5810:4711:5613:2919:1520:1221:0825:2626:5131:5633:3637:29
Naturfreunde Wien4:161:164:260:491:091:335:460:570:564:181:255:051:403:53
38:3341:3042:01
1:042:570:31
141539Josef Kocí42:353:455:007:408:4410:3712:2020:5021:5523:0326:3827:5732:4134:0538:36
JUNIOR O-SPORT3:451:152:401:041:531:438:301:051:083:351:194:441:244:31
39:4442:0642:35
1:082:220:29
151580Martin Jellvert Börjeson42:374:416:018:139:5411:0612:4522:4223:4625:0828:5130:1631:4333:2937:59
Göteborg-Majorna OK4:411:202:121:411:121:399:571:041:223:431:251:271:464:30
39:1242:0342:37
1:132:510:34
16305Markus Kjærner-Semb44:123:426:579:4210:3311:4913:2521:1522:1423:1026:0533:2034:5236:3240:17
Varegg Fleridrett3:423:152:450:511:161:367:500:590:562:557:151:321:403:45
41:2143:4344:12
1:042:220:29
17866Oskar Spets Storhov45:096:177:529:5611:0111:5213:2722:3623:5024:5128:4931:5733:0434:3239:26
Freidig - Storhov6:171:352:041:050:511:359:091:141:013:583:081:071:284:54
41:1644:3545:0940:25
1:503:190:34*51
181161Paolo Gaio45:394:426:319:1110:1712:1214:2222:2923:4524:5729:1530:3632:1534:0139:34
G.S. Pavione - Imèr4:421:492:401:061:552:108:071:161:124:181:211:391:465:33
41:0745:0845:39
1:334:010:31
19961Ville Rehn46:314:536:289:2811:4013:0315:0624:0125:0626:1829:4634:1535:2537:2642:04
Lynx4:531:353:002:121:232:038:551:051:123:284:291:102:014:38
43:1045:5946:31
1:062:490:32
20787Gaspard Astrade46:474:135:408:239:2710:5113:0024:2825:4226:5330:3832:4134:1235:5341:18
ECHO73 CHAMBERY4:131:272:431:041:242:0911:281:141:113:452:031:311:415:25
42:2846:1346:4719:41
1:103:450:34*82
21293Kim-André Kjenes Haugland47:214:376:199:2510:2812:2114:5624:2925:3927:1931:2233:5335:3538:1342:46
Varegg Fleridrett4:371:423:061:031:532:359:331:101:404:032:311:422:384:33
44:0946:5247:2131:45
1:232:430:29*37
221011Mattia Rosin47:495:457:5511:3512:4114:3217:0027:5329:0130:1734:0436:0837:4339:1043:23
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.5:452:103:401:061:512:2810:531:081:163:472:041:351:274:13
44:4947:2047:49
1:262:310:29
23689Linus Andersson50:186:528:0410:1911:0912:3414:2624:1425:2126:2537:0738:4939:5341:2945:38
OK Skogshjortarna6:521:122:150:501:251:529:481:071:0410:421:421:041:364:09
46:5749:5050:18
1:192:530:28
24834Jeremias Joutsensaari50:363:495:1516:4817:4919:2221:1330:4031:4332:3736:1139:2340:4242:0146:18
Kangasala SK3:491:2611:331:011:331:519:271:030:543:343:121:191:194:17
47:2050:0450:36
1:022:440:32
251794Espen Skiri51:007:338:5812:0413:1614:5017:1228:3329:3930:5837:1738:4539:5541:4046:10
Bodø og Omegn IF orientering7:331:253:061:121:342:2211:211:061:196:191:281:101:454:30
47:2250:3051:00
1:123:080:30
26553Gabriele Bizzarri51:017:069:1212:5713:5114:5316:2924:2025:5127:0531:4535:5938:2340:2446:03
U.S. Primiero A.S.D7:062:063:450:541:021:367:511:311:144:404:142:242:015:39
47:1650:2951:01
1:133:130:32
27837Mikko Kemppi51:225:567:4111:1612:0913:2115:1022:5423:5824:5633:3436:3639:4641:3647:05
Kangasala SK5:561:453:350:531:121:497:441:040:588:383:023:101:505:29
48:0950:5251:22
1:042:430:30
28138Oskar Edvardsson51:3112:5414:1816:3217:3018:3721:4731:2732:2336:0139:3941:0842:1543:2246:53
Järfälla OK12:541:242:140:581:073:109:400:563:383:381:291:071:073:31
47:5951:0051:31
1:063:010:31
291768Haobin Zhong53:088:5510:3915:0216:1418:3220:1830:3931:3532:4936:3938:0239:0540:2748:41
Learnjoy China8:551:444:231:122:181:4610:210:561:143:501:231:031:228:14
49:5452:4653:08
1:132:520:22
30975Mads Skaug53:424:556:5514:4015:2917:2819:1427:4328:4629:4136:5238:1439:2240:3945:01
OK PAN Aarhus4:552:007:450:491:591:468:291:030:557:111:221:081:174:22
50:0253:1353:424:24
5:013:110:29*34
3146Francesco Magenes53:5810:3912:2715:3416:3718:1020:5130:4032:0133:1537:3840:2041:4943:5449:27
polisportiva besanese10:391:483:071:031:332:419:491:211:144:232:421:292:055:33
50:3453:2753:58
1:072:530:31
32845Julien Deuxant54:228:5311:0614:4716:0117:4619:3429:0030:2232:0438:0739:5841:2243:2349:06
FRSO Belgium8:532:133:411:141:451:489:261:221:426:031:511:242:015:43
50:1453:4554:22
1:083:310:37
331163Maurizio Castellaz54:456:428:3811:3212:5514:2216:3025:2626:4828:0132:1738:0840:0641:5048:05
G.S. Pavione - Imèr6:421:562:541:231:272:088:561:221:134:165:511:581:446:15
49:2754:0754:45
1:224:400:38
34600Johan Lindman55:564:456:138:449:3615:0616:3826:4927:5628:5532:2935:0335:5638:5247:12
Finspångs SOK4:451:282:310:525:301:3210:111:070:593:342:340:532:568:20
49:3955:2955:5624:59
2:275:500:27*82
35987Michele Ciliberti56:125:427:3810:4911:4613:0215:2128:2930:0331:2737:2839:5541:4444:2250:04
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA5:421:563:110:571:162:1913:081:341:246:012:271:492:385:42
51:2955:3256:12
1:254:030:40
36105Julius Molsen56:167:028:5312:1713:4816:1318:5829:2130:5632:3936:4538:3740:3643:0549:10
Søllerød OK7:021:513:241:312:252:4510:231:351:434:061:521:592:296:05
51:0155:1856:16
1:514:170:58
371491Vit HORCICKA57:368:4510:5814:0915:3017:1819:3130:3732:0333:3638:4141:1543:3344:5952:17
Hana Orienteering8:452:133:111:211:482:1311:061:261:335:052:342:181:267:18
53:5157:0657:3628:29
1:343:150:30*82
38877Gustav Fraenell57:414:115:5017:1618:3420:2222:3430:2931:3132:4937:4842:1244:1746:3852:28
Sundsvalls OK4:111:3911:261:181:482:127:551:021:184:594:242:052:215:50
53:4257:1257:41
1:143:300:29
391079Mattia Mondin57:5112:1313:5417:2618:3920:2424:5034:0835:3236:5441:3042:5544:3646:3852:42
A.S.D. FONZASO12:131:413:321:131:454:269:181:241:224:361:251:412:026:04
54:0157:1857:51
1:193:170:33
40573Beni Palme58:186:549:1112:3014:3316:3819:1931:0232:3034:1239:3142:1844:0346:3651:28
Orienteering Klosterneuburg6:542:173:192:032:052:4111:431:281:425:192:471:452:334:52
53:0357:3658:18
1:354:330:42
411763Xiao Tang58:453:4116:4021:0122:1624:3526:1635:5036:4737:3941:1243:5745:0246:2454:05
Learnjoy China3:4112:594:211:152:191:419:340:570:523:332:451:051:227:41
55:1258:1858:45
1:073:060:27
42583Roman Schuh59:488:5516:0819:2520:3722:0324:0134:3635:4637:1242:0943:5547:0648:4254:28
Orienteering Klosterneuburg8:557:133:171:121:261:5810:351:101:264:571:463:111:365:46
55:4859:1759:48
1:203:290:31
431864Lukas Patscheider1:01:255:186:4111:0914:4515:5421:3331:2932:3233:4737:3447:3449:1051:1756:25
Individuals/No club5:181:234:283:361:095:399:561:031:153:4710:001:362:075:08
57:571:00:581:01:25
1:323:010:27
441085Matias Scarton1:04:448:2410:1815:3317:1219:3322:0137:3038:3840:0646:3348:4750:5753:1559:31
A.S.D. FONZASO8:241:545:151:392:212:2815:291:081:286:272:142:102:186:16
1:00:481:04:051:04:44
1:173:170:39
451143Adrien Berquez1:04:4714:0715:2820:0021:1523:1825:5240:0141:1442:1847:3249:0253:1854:5659:50
Tous Azimuts Douai14:071:214:321:152:032:3414:091:131:045:141:304:161:384:54
1:01:051:04:221:04:47
1:153:170:25
46582Markus Adenstedt1:05:386:219:0012:0513:3415:4418:1829:0330:2231:4447:5250:4152:4854:4959:57
Orienteering Klosterneuburg6:212:393:051:292:102:3410:451:191:2216:082:492:072:015:08
1:01:201:05:071:05:38
1:233:470:31
47846Grégoire Vandeghinste1:06:238:1317:1920:2121:4024:2827:2339:3141:2142:3247:1349:0550:4652:421:01:10
FRSO Belgium8:139:063:021:192:482:5512:081:501:114:411:521:411:568:28
1:02:191:05:481:06:23
1:093:290:35
481760Yuyu Liu1:06:3214:1215:2817:5125:5827:1729:1138:5039:5441:0645:5848:3950:1151:501:01:20
Learnjoy China14:121:162:238:071:191:549:391:041:124:522:411:321:399:30
1:02:421:06:021:06:32
1:223:200:30
491612Audun Midttun Systad1:08:139:2012:1622:0323:2425:2527:4838:2940:1741:4646:0648:1854:5556:401:01:43
Lyn9:202:569:471:212:012:2310:411:481:294:202:126:371:455:03
1:04:271:07:461:08:13
2:443:190:27
50609Thomas Blok1:09:5023:2025:0229:2630:3731:5934:5343:0544:2245:3753:0354:3156:1358:111:04:00
OK SNAB23:201:424:241:111:222:548:121:171:157:261:281:421:585:49
1:05:531:09:131:09:50
1:533:200:37
51985Titas Casas1:09:5212:2814:0317:0618:1124:1826:3838:4944:1145:4650:2352:4155:1757:241:04:09
Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK12:281:353:031:056:072:2012:115:221:354:372:182:362:076:45
1:05:341:09:141:09:52
1:253:400:38
52247Sigurd Dyrstad1:11:055:277:2715:1216:4118:3821:0132:3933:5535:2439:1145:0854:4156:481:06:32
Nydalens Skiklub5:272:007:451:291:572:2311:381:161:293:475:579:332:079:44
1:07:351:10:311:11:05
1:032:560:34
531496David Svoboda1:12:519:3811:2221:0921:4824:3329:1040:3641:4943:1249:3254:5658:271:00:221:06:45
Hana Orienteering9:381:449:470:392:454:3711:261:131:236:205:243:311:556:23
1:08:201:12:201:12:5156:23
1:354:000:31*71
541084Matteo Sartor1:13:1117:2819:2024:3926:1928:3531:0546:2947:3849:0255:3057:461:00:021:02:171:08:30
A.S.D. FONZASO17:281:525:191:402:162:3015:241:091:246:282:162:162:156:13
1:09:501:12:411:13:11
1:202:510:30
551014Christopher Pedenzini1:50:1612:0824:1830:5834:0535:0836:481:00:271:01:531:03:531:14:011:20:121:25:401:30:071:43:30
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.12:0812:106:403:071:031:4023:391:262:0010:086:115:284:2713:23
1:45:511:49:501:50:161:24:23
2:213:590:26*62
561088Michele Cambruzzi2:15:3223:1027:5845:5747:5951:0455:301:16:111:18:401:21:251:33:241:38:181:48:211:52:582:06:54
A.S.D. FONZASO23:104:4817:592:023:054:2620:412:292:4511:594:5410:034:3713:56
2:08:572:14:472:15:32
2:035:500:45
 
794Jan ErneN.class.4:005:207:448:359:4411:4618:5119:5320:5326:3229:17-----31:4036:04
OLG Cordoba Rütihof4:001:202:240:511:092:027:051:021:005:392:452:234:24
37:1040:1240:4430:19
1:063:020:32*71
1260Maël GreffN.class.7:009:0112:1414:5316:4919:3334:4335:5837:22-----41:3348:2450:2858:06
co amberieu7:002:013:132:391:562:4415:101:151:244:116:512:047:38
59:331:03:181:03:52
1:273:450:34
564Erik NicolaoN.class.----------1:28:59------------------------------1:56:40----------1:58:302:03:04
U.S. Primiero A.S.D1:28:5927:411:504:34
----------2:08:201:26:291:37:351:38:431:39:511:49:141:50:201:54:421:57:182:04:13
5:16*47*53*35*57*44*45*43*71*51
 
 
 
M 18 (41)4.5 km 235 Disl.15 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(88)2(76)3(32)4(52)5(35)6(57)7(41)8(43)9(82)10(84)11(56)12(38)13(85)14(39)
15(100)A
 
1937Håkon Raadal Bjørlo31:093:455:017:0811:3613:1814:0818:0520:2021:2122:4723:4324:5527:0828:35
Halden SK3:451:162:074:281:420:503:572:151:011:260:561:122:131:27
30:4031:09
2:050:29
21248Knut Aasheim33:123:404:456:5910:5312:3513:2517:2619:5020:5524:0225:0326:1729:0330:28
Oppsal Orientering3:401:052:143:541:420:504:012:241:053:071:011:142:461:25
32:4533:12
2:170:27
376Lucas Johanson Sundblad34:073:274:347:1211:0512:3613:2118:1920:3621:4425:0226:0027:3429:4431:21
Eksjö sok3:271:072:383:531:310:454:582:171:083:180:581:342:101:37
33:4234:07
2:210:25
41630Shamus Morrison34:193:204:257:5313:1114:4615:3220:5023:1124:1425:5326:5728:0830:2431:52
Wellington Orienteering Club3:201:053:285:181:350:465:182:211:031:391:041:112:161:28
33:5734:19
2:050:22
51306Vegard Rönning Huber34:314:195:278:1012:4414:5815:5020:0322:2123:2425:0326:1027:2630:0831:45
Hamar orienteringsklubb4:191:082:434:342:140:524:132:181:031:391:071:162:421:37
33:5934:31
2:140:32
6556Mattia Debertolis35:124:345:449:1213:4115:2316:3321:0423:2524:3126:4227:3828:5031:0532:28
U.S. Primiero A.S.D4:341:103:284:291:421:104:312:211:062:110:561:122:151:23
34:4435:12
2:160:28
7603Per Lindman35:153:254:336:5311:3913:2014:1218:5121:1122:1625:2726:3928:1030:5032:21
Finspångs SOK3:251:082:204:461:410:524:392:201:053:111:121:312:401:31
34:4335:15
2:220:32
81588Callum Herries35:213:355:037:0310:5212:5113:4618:0320:4521:5725:1726:3827:5330:4332:33
Hawkes Bay Orienteering3:351:282:003:491:590:554:172:421:123:201:211:152:501:50
34:5335:21
2:200:28
9778Marian Basset36:244:255:397:5012:0113:4014:4019:3122:2023:3027:0627:5929:1531:4933:20
Club des Sports de Montagne de4:251:142:114:111:391:004:512:491:103:360:531:162:341:31
35:5536:24
2:350:29
101599Ed Cory-wright36:263:314:407:0110:5313:5615:0119:2722:1423:3725:0826:0827:3030:4932:47
Peninsula and Plains Orienteer3:311:092:213:523:031:054:262:471:231:311:001:223:191:58
35:5436:26
3:070:32
11302Vegard Jarvis Westergård36:473:595:018:0213:3215:1318:2122:3525:0526:1128:0629:0630:1232:3734:02
Varegg Fleridrett3:591:023:015:301:413:084:142:301:061:551:001:062:251:25
36:2436:47
2:220:23
12643Emil Thellsén38:014:195:398:1713:2515:2516:2521:1324:0025:2028:1329:2230:3833:0735:04
OK Roxen4:191:202:385:082:001:004:482:471:202:531:091:162:291:57
37:2938:01
2:250:32
13982Korbinian Lehner38:214:426:018:5813:1214:5015:4220:2323:0125:3727:4528:5930:1533:3135:17
OLG Regensburg4:421:192:574:141:380:524:412:382:362:081:141:163:161:46
37:5338:21
2:360:28
1482Nils Wärnsberg38:524:516:278:4914:1516:0717:3723:2426:0627:2029:1030:0931:3534:1336:02
Eksjö sok4:511:362:225:261:521:305:472:421:141:500:591:262:381:49
38:2238:52
2:200:30
151168Samuele Tait38:563:384:578:2112:4915:0315:5422:1025:1926:2629:0130:0231:3134:2836:15
Gronlait Orienteering Team3:381:193:244:282:140:516:163:091:072:351:011:292:571:47
38:2238:56
2:070:34
16932Peter Nordbrøden40:024:276:579:4015:2417:0918:1722:4025:1926:2630:2131:3532:5235:1136:45
Halden SK4:272:302:435:441:451:084:232:391:073:551:141:172:191:34
39:3440:02
2:490:28
17395Christian Bagger Hagner40:113:384:477:1712:5714:5815:5722:0225:2226:2431:0632:0233:1735:3837:08
Silkeborg OK3:381:092:305:402:010:596:053:201:024:420:561:152:211:30
39:4240:11
2:340:29
181235Matej Sebo40:443:455:048:2613:0715:2616:2721:2824:0025:1030:3331:4133:0235:5537:38
Orienteering USA3:451:193:224:412:191:015:012:321:105:231:081:212:531:43
40:1540:44
2:370:29
1981Philip Edvardsson41:404:316:038:5414:4116:4118:0922:0724:3826:0030:5932:1433:4536:5738:30
Eksjö sok4:311:322:515:472:001:283:582:311:224:591:151:313:121:33
41:1141:40
2:410:29
20221Anton Hansson41:534:185:478:5113:5616:0417:2122:3125:5427:1030:3331:4433:0635:5337:20
IK Hakarpspojkarna4:181:293:045:052:081:175:103:231:163:231:111:222:471:27
41:3041:53
4:100:23
21873Giulio Zucal42:044:005:268:0813:4115:4316:4222:2825:5226:5731:0232:0333:5136:3738:13
Trent-O Orienteering4:001:262:425:332:020:595:463:241:054:051:011:482:461:36
41:3542:04
3:220:29
221146Louis Haltz44:334:055:269:3114:2316:3118:1224:0130:1732:3434:1135:2537:0839:3841:23
Tous Azimuts Douai4:051:214:054:522:081:415:496:162:171:371:141:432:301:45
44:0644:33
2:430:27
231070Michele Bertelle45:159:0010:1413:2018:0520:4422:0328:1031:0232:1534:1835:4137:1440:1141:50
A.S.D. FONZASO9:001:143:064:452:391:196:072:521:132:031:231:332:571:39
44:4445:15
2:540:31
241540Vojtech Otruba45:415:096:409:3214:1816:5317:5128:0831:3833:0135:0336:1937:4940:5142:34
JUNIOR O-SPORT5:091:312:524:462:350:5810:173:301:232:021:161:303:021:43
45:1545:41
2:410:26
251135Clement Laloux45:488:329:5312:3417:4720:0721:2126:5329:5431:1134:1235:1637:0040:2742:33
Tous Azimuts Douai8:321:212:415:132:201:145:323:011:173:011:041:443:272:06
45:2645:48
2:530:22
26435Martino Beretta46:004:115:289:3617:2619:3220:4228:1131:3532:4134:4335:4637:1939:5542:18
Società Corse d'Orientamento M4:111:174:087:502:061:107:293:241:062:021:031:332:362:23
45:3546:00
3:170:25
27989Andrea Melioli46:537:419:1211:5819:1321:1722:1128:3131:2333:1636:2637:5839:4142:1944:05
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA7:411:312:467:152:040:546:202:521:533:101:321:432:381:46
46:2446:53
2:190:29
281160Simone Bettega47:124:386:1010:1017:4219:5521:1528:3231:5533:3335:3136:5338:2041:4043:50
G.S. Pavione - Imèr4:381:324:007:322:131:207:173:231:381:581:221:273:202:10
46:4047:12
2:500:32
29103Mikkel Kaae-nielsen49:004:567:099:5215:1117:2318:2923:5329:0530:2438:2840:0141:1743:4245:19
Søllerød OK4:562:132:435:192:121:065:245:121:198:041:331:162:251:37
48:2749:0027:00
3:080:33*78
30988Greci Cristian49:294:398:0113:2421:1524:1225:1931:4234:4836:0738:3539:5241:4044:5046:24
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA4:393:225:237:512:571:076:233:061:192:281:171:483:101:34
48:5449:29
2:300:35
311097Jakub Landovský50:113:595:158:0812:5514:4816:5622:5725:5228:1730:5041:1042:2645:1046:46
SK Praga3:591:162:534:471:532:086:012:552:252:3310:201:162:441:36
49:4050:1134:29
2:540:31*83
3291Martin Illum55:065:377:2716:4222:2924:2825:3135:5539:4141:0244:2645:2646:5050:1652:10
Søllerød OK5:371:509:155:471:591:0310:243:461:213:241:001:243:261:54
54:3455:0642:43
2:240:32*71
33549Hamish Prosser56:224:155:439:1915:1817:4218:4624:3029:5734:0244:1545:5747:4050:5052:30
Abominable O-men4:151:283:365:592:241:045:445:274:0510:131:421:433:101:40
55:4556:22
3:150:37
341773Dušan Krnjaic1:00:035:437:2518:1228:0330:3131:3737:5341:5543:2247:0448:3850:1254:0655:57
PK Pobeda5:431:4210:479:512:281:066:164:021:273:421:341:343:541:51
59:241:00:03
3:270:39
35443Diego Baratti1:14:2113:4418:3323:1333:2237:2538:2145:5650:0952:4858:191:00:371:02:351:07:541:10:13
Società Corse d'Orientamento M13:444:494:4010:094:030:567:354:132:395:312:181:585:192:19
1:13:501:14:21
3:370:31
361431Martin Kihl1:42:5225:3929:4335:3746:0150:2352:221:06:211:13:461:15:481:20:471:23:401:27:201:32:031:37:20
Sundbybergs IK25:394:045:5410:244:221:5913:597:252:024:592:533:404:435:17
1:42:141:42:52
4:540:38
 
296Olav EkrheimN.class.3:575:1210:3918:4620:2621:1926:27-----30:4434:5035:48-----40:3642:06
Varegg Fleridrett3:571:155:278:071:400:535:084:174:060:584:481:30
44:1844:4537:26
2:120:27*38
1119Ondrej CerninN.class.25:2627:2431:5142:1945:31-----1:06:531:11:171:16:001:19:461:22:051:23:351:28:061:30:37
OK Barrandov25:261:584:2710:283:1221:224:244:433:462:191:304:312:31
1:34:111:34:38
3:340:27
1024Nils AlexanderssonN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Stora Tuna OK
-----
1731Robert BjörnmanN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Kymin Suunnistajat
-----
1142Matéo ClavelN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Tous Azimuts Douai
-----
 
 
 
M 20 (20)4.3 km 265 Disl.14 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(47)2(50)3(53)4(35)5(57)6(44)7(45)8(43)9(70)10(71)11(38)12(49)13(51)14(100)
A
 
1417Sven Hellmüller28:483:185:009:2610:1711:0915:0015:5218:3820:0020:3321:3725:0025:4528:21
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell3:181:424:260:510:523:510:522:461:220:331:043:230:452:36
28:48
0:27
2432Tobia Pezzati30:483:285:149:1810:0210:5114:5515:4719:2720:5921:3423:2326:2227:2830:23
Società Corse d'Orientamento M3:281:464:040:440:494:040:523:401:320:351:492:591:062:55
30:48
0:25
398Magnus Maag31:103:575:4611:0011:5812:4716:3417:2920:2322:0522:4123:4227:0427:5730:42
Søllerød OK3:571:495:140:580:493:470:552:541:420:361:013:220:532:45
31:10
0:28
41779Arvid Vag31:314:036:0710:4211:3712:3016:4517:4020:3622:0022:3323:3927:3628:2431:04
Lerums SOK4:032:044:350:550:534:150:552:561:240:331:063:570:482:40
31:31
0:27
5291Simon Wenger32:033:425:4211:0211:5212:4518:1419:0621:4823:1523:4924:5828:0528:5231:28
OLG Bern3:422:005:200:500:535:290:522:421:270:341:093:070:472:36
32:03
0:35
6254Henrik Andersson32:473:426:0711:2412:2113:3817:3818:3821:1823:0623:4224:5528:2029:1132:20
Bredaryds SOK3:422:255:170:571:174:001:002:401:480:361:133:250:513:09
32:47
0:27
7122Simon Thrane Hansen33:394:076:1911:3112:2513:2317:3418:3321:1523:0923:4625:1329:3230:2333:06
Søllerød OK4:072:125:120:540:584:110:592:421:540:371:274:190:512:43
33:39
0:33
8120Aske Jepsen35:504:046:1712:2713:2014:2618:5820:0822:5924:4525:2226:3430:5231:4435:17
Søllerød OK4:042:136:100:531:064:321:102:511:460:371:124:180:523:33
35:50
0:33
91167Pezzè Gaicomo35:574:216:4112:0613:1014:1118:5420:0023:2925:3826:1827:3131:1532:2135:29
Gronlait Orienteering Team4:212:205:251:041:014:431:063:292:090:401:133:441:063:08
35:57
0:28
101772Olle Forsberg36:424:056:2312:2713:2115:0820:2221:3524:4226:3627:2228:3532:2433:1736:10
Ok Ravinen4:052:186:040:541:475:141:133:071:540:461:133:490:532:53
36:42
0:32
11843Eero Tuomaala37:435:588:0613:5014:5215:4620:3621:4424:5826:3127:1428:3533:1234:0037:12
SK Uusi5:582:085:441:020:544:501:083:141:330:431:214:370:483:12
37:43
0:31
12608Kristian Blok39:474:527:4413:4714:4916:2521:5122:5725:3027:5528:3729:4834:1535:5839:15
OK SNAB4:522:526:031:021:365:261:062:332:250:421:114:271:433:17
39:47
0:32
131132Xavier Dubois40:333:596:1514:5415:4316:5922:4723:4927:1829:1429:5431:4434:4435:5340:11
Tous Azimuts Douai3:592:168:390:491:165:481:023:291:560:401:503:001:094:18
40:33
0:22
141568Cameron Tier41:413:247:1212:4813:4514:4122:1923:3926:3430:2430:5332:1037:2938:2241:16
North West OC3:243:485:360:570:567:381:202:553:500:291:175:190:532:54
41:41
0:25
151870Annalena Axelsson42:555:499:1715:3516:5417:5224:1425:2329:1431:2432:1633:3238:0939:0742:22
Individuals/No club5:493:286:181:190:586:221:093:512:100:521:164:370:583:15
42:55
0:33
163Vili Väänänen43:414:527:3113:5115:0216:1221:2722:3528:4630:4931:3132:4438:4439:4443:13
Individuals/No club4:522:396:201:111:105:151:086:112:030:421:136:001:003:29
43:41
0:28
171871Paride Grava49:575:5215:0121:3622:5523:5131:0532:1636:0938:0339:0640:2344:5445:4849:29
Individuals/No club5:529:096:351:190:567:141:113:531:541:031:174:310:543:41
49:57
0:28
181538Radim Fajkus51:585:307:4016:2217:3518:4732:4033:4738:1640:1440:5642:0646:5047:5651:25
JUNIOR O-SPORT5:302:108:421:131:1213:531:074:291:580:421:104:441:063:29
51:58
0:33
191869Lisa Hakausson1:04:546:4716:1625:1627:2428:3939:1440:4346:1449:2850:4352:2958:2759:511:04:20
Individuals/No club6:479:299:002:081:1510:351:295:313:141:151:465:581:244:29
1:04:54
0:34
 
1511Martin SklenarN.class.----------------------------------------11:4813:3517:3626:1228:2437:35
Hana Orienteering11:481:474:018:362:129:11
39:01
1:26
 
 
 
M 35 (22)4.3 km 190 Disl.14 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(47)2(50)3(53)4(35)5(57)6(44)7(41)8(43)9(70)10(56)11(38)12(46)13(39)14(100)
A
 
1185Matthieu Puech32:193:415:309:4410:4311:3917:0018:0721:1423:0523:5425:0928:1529:1831:55
O'Jura3:411:494:140:590:565:211:073:071:510:491:153:061:032:37
32:19
0:24
21349Anton Bjartnes32:583:505:4410:4311:4112:5917:2118:5021:5623:4324:3725:5428:5629:5032:28
Verdal OK3:501:544:590:581:184:221:293:061:470:541:173:020:542:38
32:58
0:30
31296Raphael Zwiker35:344:096:0511:0712:0413:4019:4420:5123:2825:4326:4828:0531:1432:1135:00
OLG Galgenen4:091:565:020:571:366:041:072:372:151:051:173:090:572:49
35:34
0:34
41614Thomas Koenig36:254:286:5613:1013:5714:5120:4522:1024:4926:4327:3428:5532:1833:1735:56
CO Guin4:282:286:140:470:545:541:252:391:540:511:213:230:592:39
36:25
0:29
5687Oleksandr Murzin38:454:166:2311:3112:3113:3318:5820:1423:4728:4929:4330:5534:2335:3138:12
SK Sirius - Nash Club4:162:075:081:001:025:251:163:335:020:541:123:281:082:41
38:45
0:33
6699Tuomas Johansson39:384:417:2613:3715:0215:5722:3424:1326:5929:1130:2031:4135:4236:3639:07
Helsingin Suunnistajat4:412:456:111:250:556:371:392:462:121:091:214:010:542:31
39:38
0:31
71724Moises Romo Carbonell39:405:057:1413:0514:0815:3921:4623:1325:5627:5428:5030:2335:2636:2539:08
CEAM-O Ibi5:052:095:511:031:316:071:272:431:580:561:335:030:592:43
39:40
0:32
8362Stefan Lauenstein41:5212:0814:2819:3821:0321:5727:0228:3030:5132:2933:2234:3537:5438:5541:20
ANCO12:082:205:101:250:545:051:282:211:380:531:133:191:012:25
41:52
0:32
91182Edi Ocvirk46:365:247:5214:5716:0817:5324:0225:1629:2531:2532:3336:3540:5942:1446:04
OK Japetic5:242:287:051:111:456:091:144:092:001:084:024:241:153:50
46:36
0:32
1031Alessandro Dipace51:355:5510:0917:4019:1520:4428:3330:1134:3037:0938:1840:5545:5547:3451:09
Varese Orienteering5:554:147:311:351:297:491:384:192:391:092:375:001:393:35
51:35
0:26
11173Marshall Kinnear53:155:3110:4219:1820:4822:2630:2132:0036:4639:5041:1443:0248:0149:2152:44
RAF Orienteering Association5:315:118:361:301:387:551:394:463:041:241:484:591:203:23
53:15
0:31
121152Laurent Poinsenot55:577:3910:3516:3217:4919:0826:3628:0540:4444:1645:4347:3051:3752:5755:25
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation7:392:565:571:171:197:281:2912:393:321:271:474:071:202:28
55:57
0:32
13133Mattias Eklund56:064:358:0414:2617:0218:3838:0339:1742:4045:1146:0347:3051:1052:2755:36
Ockelbo OK4:353:296:222:361:3619:251:143:232:310:521:273:401:173:09
56:06
0:30
14683Andriy Martsyniv57:416:2910:1019:2921:0022:4030:5233:0137:1840:4342:2244:0949:5552:0556:52
SK Sirius - Nash Club6:293:419:191:311:408:122:094:173:251:391:475:462:104:47
57:41
0:49
15465Dmitry Senin1:04:2718:0020:5635:1536:4337:5244:1045:4348:4951:0652:1053:5658:431:00:041:03:45
Gulfstream OK18:002:5614:191:281:096:181:333:062:171:041:464:471:213:41
1:04:27
0:42
16590Ali Basol1:10:148:5912:2922:4024:2425:5634:4537:4741:4546:4348:0257:501:03:341:04:581:09:31
Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kul8:593:3010:111:441:328:493:023:584:581:199:485:441:244:33
1:10:14
0:43
171569Josep Maria Santiago Gonzalez1:29:459:0815:0143:1845:0947:1058:351:01:201:05:251:14:131:16:051:17:581:24:121:25:471:29:07
ALIGOTS9:085:5328:171:512:0111:252:454:058:481:521:536:141:353:20
1:29:45
0:38
18171Paul Harris1:43:257:2610:2248:2549:3850:5858:401:00:231:10:561:13:511:24:541:26:371:37:481:38:591:42:53
RAF Orienteering Association7:262:5638:031:131:207:421:4310:332:5511:031:4311:111:113:54
1:43:25
0:32
 
712Hans Olof AmblieN.class.3:435:5112:3713:2914:2919:0020:34-----26:1827:0428:5032:0233:0436:07
IFK Lidingö SOK3:432:086:460:521:004:311:345:440:461:463:121:023:03
36:3723:22
0:30*78
1Laimonas CaplikasN.class.1:59:292:01:592:10:352:11:432:12:512:22:14-----2:27:422:29:40-----2:31:30---------------
Individuals/No club1:59:292:308:361:081:089:235:281:581:50
2:41:202:23:202:30:182:36:042:37:13
9:50*45*71*49*51
1872Dietmar LanzN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Haunold Orienteering Team
1780Michael HertinN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Västerviks orienteringsklubb
 
 
 
M 40 (54)4.2 km 210 Disl.15 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(33)2(79)3(53)4(35)5(57)6(87)7(44)8(41)9(78)10(70)11(71)12(38)13(80)14(39)
15(100)A
 
1869Alain Berger29:383:076:5210:3611:2912:2215:1916:2917:2820:2121:2921:5822:5725:4826:44
CO Chenau3:073:453:440:530:532:571:100:592:531:080:290:592:510:56
29:0929:38
2:250:29
2939Tore Sandvik30:032:567:0610:3311:3012:1915:1916:3617:4220:1821:3522:1523:1726:1127:14
Halden SK2:564:103:270:570:493:001:171:062:361:170:401:022:541:03
29:3530:03
2:210:28
31372Ilya Gusev30:343:216:4710:2211:1612:0815:2416:5618:0020:4321:3622:2323:2826:3627:35
St.Petersburg3:213:263:350:540:523:161:321:042:430:530:471:053:080:59
30:0230:34
2:270:32
4953Mikael Boström31:423:066:3610:5911:5512:4815:5617:3118:3021:3622:5723:3124:5427:4028:44
Lynx3:063:304:230:560:533:081:350:593:061:210:341:232:461:04
31:0831:42
2:240:34
5819Ilkka Nurminen32:583:116:4011:0312:0512:5916:0718:2819:4922:5123:5724:4025:4728:4729:58
Hiiltomiehet3:113:294:231:020:543:082:211:213:021:060:431:073:001:11
32:2732:58
2:290:31
61386Akseli Ahtiainen33:163:087:3611:3812:3213:2616:4218:5920:1522:5424:0424:4126:0228:5529:55
Kalevan Rasti3:084:284:020:540:543:162:171:162:391:100:371:212:531:00
32:4233:16
2:470:34
7559Andrea Gobber33:293:017:2312:3913:3414:4418:1319:4020:4723:2324:3325:1626:2529:1930:28
U.S. Primiero A.S.D3:014:225:160:551:103:291:271:072:361:100:431:092:541:09
32:5933:29
2:310:30
8693Mats Kindlund33:493:407:1011:2012:2113:2717:0218:3319:3623:0424:1124:4726:0429:1430:19
Ok Tranan3:403:304:101:011:063:351:311:033:281:070:361:173:101:05
33:1033:49
2:510:39
91704Ivaylo Ivanov34:383:136:4112:5513:5215:0518:1819:3820:5123:5425:0025:3726:5030:0731:22
Begun3:133:286:140:571:133:131:201:133:031:060:371:133:171:15
34:0334:38
2:410:35
10203Bengt Öhlund36:303:167:1112:3914:1215:1618:5920:4221:4625:1026:3727:1828:3031:5633:07
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:163:555:281:331:043:431:431:043:241:270:411:123:261:11
36:0136:30
2:540:29
111877Ebbe Moeller37:343:177:1212:5614:1815:2219:1621:0122:1825:5327:0528:0229:0932:4733:58
Individuals/No club3:173:555:441:221:043:541:451:173:351:120:571:073:381:11
37:0037:34
3:020:34
1261Tomas Albinsson37:483:247:2912:5513:5315:2819:3722:2924:1527:0228:1229:0330:1133:2434:33
OK Österåker3:244:055:260:581:354:092:521:462:471:100:511:083:131:09
37:1737:48
2:440:31
13821Mika Häkkinen38:153:279:5614:2815:3816:3920:0921:4122:5526:2327:3728:2029:3133:0434:16
Hiiltomiehet3:276:294:321:101:013:301:321:143:281:140:431:113:331:12
37:4038:15
3:240:35
14812Jean-marc Delaume38:373:477:3111:5913:0114:0317:3319:1520:2425:2927:1429:2030:3334:1335:30
Avon OK3:473:444:281:021:023:301:421:095:051:452:061:133:401:17
38:0638:37
2:360:31
15143Peter Albinsson40:383:398:0113:1814:5015:5620:4022:5424:0727:5629:3230:2531:4435:3136:59
Järfälla OK3:394:225:171:321:064:442:141:133:491:360:531:193:471:28
40:0140:38
3:020:37
16137Nils Edvardsson41:134:139:3016:4517:5418:5822:5825:0026:4729:5631:2132:1133:4137:0838:19
Järfälla OK4:135:177:151:091:044:002:021:473:091:250:501:303:271:11
40:4441:13
2:250:29
17287Leonhard Oesch43:464:189:5815:2916:5418:0623:0625:0526:5030:2031:3932:2334:0038:1039:54
OLG Bern4:185:405:311:251:125:001:591:453:301:190:441:374:101:44
43:1443:46
3:200:32
18832Kestutis Jokubauskis44:154:128:3115:4916:5718:1122:0125:4326:5430:5532:0132:5235:0639:0740:32
Telsiai OK4:124:197:181:081:143:503:421:114:011:060:512:144:011:25
43:4444:15
3:120:31
19368Mika Ilomaki44:274:098:3614:3816:0117:1722:4824:4226:1829:4431:1832:0634:2039:0540:35
Koovee4:094:276:021:231:165:311:541:363:261:340:482:144:451:30
43:4744:27
3:120:40
201650Joan Borras Ripolles45:284:5010:3215:4617:0418:1722:1924:2225:5930:0733:5934:4636:0540:3441:51
Montsant Orientació4:505:425:141:181:134:022:031:374:083:520:471:194:291:17
44:5445:28
3:030:34
21658Peter Fischerleitner48:104:579:4218:0019:2820:4324:4726:5728:4433:1734:5735:4837:3142:0743:49
HSV Ried im Innkreis4:574:458:181:281:154:042:101:474:331:400:511:434:361:42
47:2748:10
3:380:43
22148Ola Bovallius49:044:108:4513:5715:2217:1821:5423:5830:5035:1936:4537:3738:5943:4445:09
Järfälla OK4:104:355:121:251:564:362:046:524:291:260:521:224:451:25
48:3549:04
3:260:29
23838Samuli Seppälä49:074:249:4715:4217:2018:4123:4126:1628:1132:5034:4535:3837:1342:1744:13
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.4:245:235:551:381:215:002:351:554:391:550:531:355:041:56
48:2449:07
4:110:43
24852Lemaire David50:124:009:0821:5923:1226:3330:0432:1033:4437:1938:4039:3540:5645:1146:37
FRSO Belgium4:005:0812:511:133:213:312:061:343:351:210:551:214:151:26
49:3650:12
2:590:36
251261Nicolas Greff52:127:0111:3616:5219:0821:0728:4232:3133:5437:5540:1241:2543:1147:1248:30
co amberieu7:014:355:162:161:597:353:491:234:012:171:131:464:011:18
51:3552:1226:38
3:050:37*33
26784Michel Ediar52:464:3510:5417:0718:2819:4826:5629:3532:3236:3138:1939:2242:2646:4648:22
COPS914:356:196:131:211:207:082:392:573:591:481:033:044:201:36
52:1052:46
3:480:36
271423Ronny Falk52:513:587:5014:2615:3316:3224:0526:1527:4134:3636:5437:4242:4647:4649:05
Sundbybergs IK3:583:526:361:070:597:332:101:266:552:180:485:045:001:19
52:1852:51
3:130:33
28889Sergey Skopinski53:566:4512:2418:5420:3322:0228:2130:5732:4938:4240:5341:4143:2247:3949:29
OMEGA RUSSIA6:455:396:301:391:296:192:361:525:532:110:481:414:171:50
53:1453:56
3:450:42
291453Benoît Dudout53:585:1210:5321:2822:3424:0229:1531:4533:2437:2739:3541:5143:5248:5150:25
ACA5:125:4110:351:061:285:132:301:394:032:082:162:014:591:34
53:2253:58
2:570:36
30167Adam Baker-hale54:274:159:2217:5119:1420:3728:0132:0833:4837:4540:5241:5244:1849:0250:29
RAF Orienteering Association4:155:078:291:231:237:244:071:403:573:071:002:264:441:27
54:0054:27
3:310:27
311481Vasili Pontaplev54:466:4612:4920:1621:5123:3129:1931:4733:3238:2940:2441:1942:5548:0550:12
Vesta SPb6:466:037:271:351:405:482:281:454:571:550:551:365:102:07
54:0554:46
3:530:41
321351Garry Morrison55:3612:1016:4022:1023:2724:3030:0732:5734:5442:4744:2245:2246:4150:4252:06
Adventure Racing Club12:104:305:301:171:035:372:501:577:531:351:001:194:011:24
55:0855:36
3:020:28
331456Pablo Corbi55:404:289:4820:5121:5923:1230:4133:0534:4641:1943:0844:1345:5750:2851:49
C.E. Alcoi4:285:2011:031:081:137:292:241:416:331:491:051:444:311:21
55:0955:40
3:200:31
341040Reto Zwahlen58:575:2811:5919:4721:3623:2229:1833:2035:2941:2343:3045:0046:3952:0653:55
Zwahlens Seeland5:286:317:481:491:465:564:022:095:542:071:301:395:271:49
58:1358:57
4:180:44
35810Laszlo Szöcs59:117:5413:0721:1722:2823:5735:1538:2740:5244:0746:0046:5048:3953:2255:19
Hidegkúti Spartacus7:545:138:101:111:2911:183:122:253:151:530:501:494:431:57
58:3559:11
3:160:36
36678Michael Bially59:225:3611:5818:1819:5821:2730:4633:3635:3441:2543:2945:0046:4952:3154:38
TSV Ipsheim5:366:226:201:401:299:192:501:585:512:041:311:495:422:07
58:3759:22
3:590:45
371875Marv Hine1:02:125:239:5320:5522:5125:3533:3236:2338:4242:3450:3251:2453:1457:3358:54
RAF Orienteering Association5:234:3011:021:562:447:572:512:193:527:580:521:504:191:21
1:01:481:02:12
2:540:24
381127Xavier Compernolle1:04:596:2612:1523:1225:0626:2737:0143:4945:1250:2152:3853:3155:0559:481:01:16
Tous Azimuts Douai6:265:4910:571:541:2110:346:481:235:092:170:531:344:431:28
1:04:311:04:59
3:150:28
391761Jieyuan Luo1:06:075:5515:1021:3823:1725:0830:2233:2035:1440:0250:4551:5454:261:00:021:01:39
Learnjoy China5:559:156:281:391:515:142:581:544:4810:431:092:325:361:37
1:05:181:06:07
3:390:49
40666Tom Kaelen1:07:545:1113:5124:5027:1028:4635:2939:1641:3246:2448:1851:3154:051:01:001:02:48
Omega5:118:4010:592:201:366:433:472:164:521:543:132:346:551:48
1:07:031:07:54
4:150:51
41902Gints Germanis1:08:485:1512:0923:0724:5226:4936:4041:2343:3250:0053:3454:3656:351:02:071:04:09
Auseklis IK5:156:5410:581:451:579:514:432:096:283:341:021:595:322:02
1:08:121:08:48
4:030:36
42178Gilles Dannecker1:10:0922:4227:5633:3134:4635:5145:4348:1150:2954:4756:1957:0759:141:03:441:05:05
O'Jura22:425:145:351:151:059:522:282:184:181:320:482:074:301:21
1:09:351:10:09
4:300:34
43312Pål Thomassen1:15:314:2010:0740:3842:5344:0050:3953:3355:041:00:111:02:031:03:041:04:411:09:431:11:49
Varegg Fleridrett4:205:4730:312:151:076:392:541:315:071:521:011:375:022:06
1:14:551:15:31
3:060:36
44685Vitaliy Udovyts'kyy1:16:3139:0943:5548:3849:5951:0455:2157:1058:411:02:211:03:481:04:451:06:501:10:561:12:28
SK Sirius - Nash Club39:094:464:431:211:054:171:491:313:401:270:572:054:061:32
1:15:581:16:31
3:300:33
451484Joao Carrico1:18:209:1516:4628:1130:5732:4539:1742:5746:1254:0656:4657:4759:501:10:171:12:54
Ori Estarreja9:157:3111:252:461:486:323:403:157:542:401:012:0310:272:37
1:17:341:18:20
4:400:46
461501Jiri Silnousek1:31:4519:2632:3539:3941:1742:4053:1256:3759:171:05:081:07:191:16:261:17:551:25:331:27:27
Hana Orienteering19:2613:097:041:381:2310:323:252:405:512:119:071:297:381:54
1:31:081:31:45
3:410:37
471687Shane Harrison1:32:5524:3729:4936:3242:3443:4753:501:01:181:02:221:08:431:14:031:16:341:21:151:27:311:29:13
Nelson Orienteering Club24:375:126:436:021:1310:037:281:046:215:202:314:416:161:42
1:32:181:32:55
3:050:37
481620Ricardo De Souza1:34:3925:0432:1344:2246:1447:3658:351:04:541:06:221:11:061:13:431:14:351:16:121:21:051:29:44
COUFRJ25:047:0912:091:521:2210:596:191:284:442:370:521:374:538:39
1:34:001:34:39
4:160:39
491762Xiaoping Tan1:43:045:4318:1229:0730:3732:1446:221:10:441:13:291:19:071:22:331:24:281:26:501:33:031:34:42
Learnjoy China5:4312:2910:551:301:3714:0824:222:455:383:261:552:226:131:39
1:42:151:43:04
7:330:49
501071Giorgio Cambruzzi2:12:1710:4639:3445:4253:0154:031:18:491:26:511:28:031:53:181:54:261:55:551:59:512:06:072:07:53
A.S.D. FONZASO10:4628:486:087:191:0224:468:021:1225:151:081:293:566:161:46
2:11:372:12:17
3:440:40
511570Claes-tommy Herland2:34:231:53:101:57:492:02:472:04:012:05:022:08:532:15:112:16:142:20:252:22:322:23:182:24:592:28:562:30:18
Indre Østfold OK1:53:104:394:581:141:013:516:181:034:112:070:461:413:571:22
2:33:412:34:23
3:230:42
 
1572Wyatt RileyN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Delaware Valley Orienteering A
-----
1278Yanis DesanglesN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Raid o cazelles
-----
1488Blair TrewinN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
-----
 
 
 
M 45 (93)4.2 km 205 Disl.14 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(31)2(76)3(50)4(32)5(55)6(41)7(34)8(65)9(69)10(67)11(56)12(38)13(51)14(100)
A
 
1539Stefano Maddalena32:303:295:016:517:359:4513:4015:0618:3119:3320:2724:1425:3329:0931:57
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:291:321:500:442:103:551:263:251:020:543:471:193:362:48
32:30
0:33
21091Stephen Craig33:543:084:556:447:299:4312:5613:5520:3821:3022:2425:4026:5030:2633:24
OK Ravinen - Nacka3:081:471:490:452:143:130:596:430:520:543:161:103:362:58
33:5416:46
0:30*82
31187Tero Heikkilä34:123:165:177:258:0910:4414:4815:5419:4320:3821:3525:1226:3430:5733:40
Paimion Rasti3:162:012:080:442:354:041:063:490:550:573:371:224:232:43
34:12
0:32
4215Kristian Palm34:513:065:117:097:4910:1513:5415:0319:3720:3521:3725:2727:1231:1534:14
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:062:051:580:402:263:391:094:340:581:023:501:454:032:59
34:51
0:37
5864Jens Even Storhov35:173:305:237:168:0010:2313:5915:0419:0020:0221:0226:0727:3131:3434:46
Freidig - Storhov3:301:531:530:442:233:361:053:561:021:005:051:244:033:12
35:17
0:31
6795Lukas Erne35:523:345:528:249:1411:3415:4916:5320:4521:5122:5326:4928:0831:4235:22
OLG Cordoba Rütihof3:342:182:320:502:204:151:043:521:061:023:561:193:343:40
35:52
0:30
7258Mats Nylund35:593:475:497:588:4711:1915:3216:3721:0922:1323:1526:5528:2332:0935:27
Bredaryds SOK3:472:022:090:492:324:131:054:321:041:023:401:283:463:18
35:59
0:32
8413Patrick Kunz36:043:565:449:4110:2112:3217:2918:2822:0823:0623:5527:2828:5232:2535:32
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell3:561:483:570:402:114:570:593:400:580:493:331:243:333:07
36:049:05
0:32*79
91676Tarvo Avaste36:193:425:588:179:1111:4715:3916:5020:5121:5522:5627:0428:3532:3935:43
SK Saue Tammed3:422:162:190:542:363:521:114:011:041:014:081:314:043:04
36:19
0:36
101742Ståle Sønsterudbråten36:263:255:268:118:5611:1114:5916:1921:0422:0723:0528:0929:4233:0135:55
Raumar orientering3:252:012:450:452:153:481:204:451:030:585:041:333:192:54
36:26
0:31
10209Matti Envall36:263:415:307:468:3610:5915:1116:2120:0621:1122:1026:0928:0932:3835:50
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:411:492:160:502:234:121:103:451:050:593:592:004:293:12
36:26
0:36
121064Martin Schaffner36:423:335:367:588:5311:3015:4117:0121:2322:3123:3327:3728:5833:1436:11
Swiss O Tours3:332:032:220:552:374:111:204:221:081:024:041:214:162:57
36:42
0:31
131200Jonny Hansen39:143:516:078:399:3311:5216:2317:4222:3323:3624:4428:4230:1934:5438:41
BUL Tromsø3:512:162:320:542:194:311:194:511:031:083:581:374:353:47
39:14
0:33
141882Dario Beltramba39:193:305:267:408:3311:0614:5516:0421:2422:2823:4629:0030:2334:4338:48
Individuals/No club3:301:562:140:532:333:491:095:201:041:185:141:234:204:05
39:19
0:31
151232Tommy Johansson39:483:526:029:0810:1013:0217:4018:5423:3324:4325:5530:0531:3635:4539:11
Stångenäs AIS3:522:103:061:022:524:381:144:391:101:124:101:314:093:26
39:48
0:37
16205Andreas Rangert39:513:044:447:027:449:5414:0615:1325:1026:0627:0430:5532:3036:1739:16
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:041:402:180:422:104:121:079:570:560:583:511:353:472:59
39:51
0:35
17311Kristian Løvås40:023:515:588:509:3912:1716:4417:5722:5824:2225:2729:2431:0035:2839:23
Varegg Fleridrett3:512:072:520:492:384:271:135:011:241:053:571:364:283:55
40:02
0:39
181642Kjetil Karlsen40:053:405:408:239:1512:0417:1018:2523:3924:5226:1630:2831:5336:2439:32
Orienteringsklubben Moss3:402:002:430:522:495:061:155:141:131:244:121:254:313:08
40:05
0:33
19974Kenneth Skaug40:133:266:007:578:5211:0817:2018:2124:5926:0927:2131:1432:2636:2239:43
OK PAN Aarhus3:262:341:570:552:166:121:016:381:101:123:531:123:563:21
40:13
0:30
20602Olle Lindman40:173:436:219:0710:0212:5717:4019:0523:4524:5226:0230:0532:0836:3639:44
Finspångs SOK3:432:382:460:552:554:431:254:401:071:104:032:034:283:08
40:17
0:33
211469Kennet Andersson40:263:255:2410:1010:5513:2517:4819:5524:3225:4126:4731:0132:4236:5039:51
Grycksbo IFOK3:251:594:460:452:304:232:074:371:091:064:141:414:083:01
40:268:59
0:35*79
22731Henrik Palmen40:493:485:598:239:2912:1016:2917:4321:5423:2324:3429:1831:0736:2640:16
Espoon Suunta3:482:112:241:062:414:191:144:111:291:114:441:495:193:50
40:49
0:33
231613Rolv Anders Systad40:523:566:1610:0610:5613:4218:2819:5424:2125:2726:3931:0332:3136:5440:23
Lyn3:562:203:500:502:464:461:264:271:061:124:241:284:233:29
40:52
0:29
24760Tore Nymark41:143:305:298:499:3811:5416:2217:3222:3723:4324:4531:3832:5837:3640:42
Askøy Orienteringslag3:301:593:200:492:164:281:105:051:061:026:531:204:383:06
41:14
0:32
25434Roberto Tettamanti41:413:526:009:0810:4813:1517:4119:1124:3525:5126:5331:3533:4837:5341:04
Società Corse d'Orientamento M3:522:083:081:402:274:261:305:241:161:024:422:134:053:11
41:41
0:37
26788Laurent Astrade41:485:006:539:2010:1912:5718:2019:3325:4126:5127:5231:3933:0437:3341:13
ECHO73 CHAMBERY5:001:532:270:592:385:231:136:081:101:013:471:254:293:40
41:48
0:35
27948Sami Kivilaakso42:254:466:4811:2812:1915:2019:1123:1527:1428:1329:1833:1034:4339:1141:54
Lynx4:462:024:400:513:013:514:043:590:591:053:521:334:282:43
42:25
0:31
2866Stefan Djurstedt42:444:026:338:509:4812:1316:2617:4222:5123:5324:5632:5234:2138:4042:07
Eksjö sok4:022:312:170:582:254:131:165:091:021:037:561:294:193:27
42:4429:10
0:37*70
29648Peter Junevik42:503:536:3910:0410:5613:5218:2619:4526:3227:5029:1033:4835:1438:5842:15
Leksands OK3:532:463:250:522:564:341:196:471:181:204:381:263:443:17
42:50
0:35
301645Hallvard Koren42:555:417:5910:5511:4814:3719:5321:0026:0927:1428:1932:5034:4439:0942:19
Orienteringsklubben Moss5:412:182:560:532:495:161:075:091:051:054:311:544:253:10
42:55
0:36
31218Håkan Johansson43:033:276:018:269:2512:0817:2818:2922:4623:5025:1333:2534:4339:2642:28
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:272:342:250:592:435:201:014:171:041:238:121:184:433:02
43:03
0:35
32984Ramunas Casas43:203:396:178:409:4012:2116:3617:4823:3124:5226:1430:5332:2438:5242:45
Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK3:392:382:231:002:414:151:125:431:211:224:391:316:283:53
43:20
0:35
321053Renzo Pellandini43:204:056:1910:1011:2614:3019:5221:1825:3526:5027:5832:3734:4039:0142:41
Swiss O Tours4:052:143:511:163:045:221:264:171:151:084:392:034:213:40
43:20
0:39
341498Petr Skyva43:244:317:4510:4511:5014:4219:5421:0625:3526:4627:5232:2733:4739:1642:44
Hana Orienteering4:313:143:001:052:525:121:124:291:111:064:351:205:293:28
43:24
0:40
3567Lars Nordgren43:304:006:199:029:5512:4417:3719:0825:5026:5428:1032:4434:2339:3042:51
Eksjö sok4:002:192:430:532:494:531:316:421:041:164:341:395:073:21
43:30
0:39
36304Jan Kjærner-semb44:037:389:3212:3913:3516:2622:0123:1627:4128:5229:5535:1536:4440:4043:33
Varegg Fleridrett7:381:543:070:562:515:351:154:251:111:035:201:293:562:53
44:03
0:30
371198Borge Harvey44:044:316:409:2710:3213:0217:3818:5723:1024:1625:2234:1835:5240:3043:33
BUL Tromsø4:312:092:471:052:304:361:194:131:061:068:561:344:383:03
44:04
0:31
381120Zbynek Cernin46:164:076:198:5710:0113:0418:3121:4528:3629:5031:0335:3537:1741:5745:36
OK Barrandov4:072:122:381:043:035:273:146:511:141:134:321:424:403:39
46:16
0:40
391227Per Carlberg46:414:286:5410:4511:3814:2719:4221:0626:1027:3629:0735:4137:0842:1246:04
Vallentuna-Össeby OL4:282:263:510:532:495:151:245:041:261:316:341:275:043:52
46:41
0:37
401797Lars Reitan47:023:566:218:5613:4716:1821:5723:1828:4729:5230:5836:2538:3042:5446:32
Bodø og Omegn IF orientering3:562:252:354:512:315:391:215:291:051:065:272:054:243:38
47:02
0:30
41977Kell Sønnichsen47:034:156:389:1310:2213:4619:0220:1625:5427:1928:4333:1535:0341:3946:22
OK PAN Aarhus4:152:232:351:093:245:161:145:381:251:244:321:486:364:43
47:03
0:41
421884Walter Giovanelli47:474:236:4310:3011:2215:3620:2121:4227:5729:0830:1034:5936:4943:5247:14
Individuals/No club4:232:203:470:524:144:451:216:151:111:024:491:507:033:22
47:47
0:33
431113Sergejs Sadrins48:504:036:258:5710:0513:3625:1826:4431:4132:4633:5238:3540:0844:3148:13
OK Kapa4:032:222:321:083:3111:421:264:571:051:064:431:334:233:42
48:50
0:37
441213Peter Heim48:544:297:0610:1111:2415:3922:4524:2229:5731:2433:5438:4240:2444:4748:19
OL-Team Filder4:292:373:051:134:157:061:375:351:272:304:481:424:233:32
48:54
0:35
45224Bo Söderqvist49:3411:0913:1416:1617:1420:0524:3826:1133:4634:5435:5640:1941:3945:4048:58
IK Hakarpspojkarna11:092:053:020:582:514:331:337:351:081:024:231:204:013:18
49:34
0:36
461674Eric Parpal50:334:457:1811:1112:2116:4122:2523:5129:4431:0332:2738:1440:0145:5949:59
TOULON SPORTS NATURE4:452:333:531:104:205:441:265:531:191:245:471:475:584:00
50:33
0:34
47654Christoph Schaffer50:366:4810:4413:3414:5118:2423:5925:4433:2534:2735:3039:5141:3046:2750:00
HSV Ried im Innkreis6:483:562:501:173:335:351:457:411:021:034:211:394:573:33
50:36
0:36
4847Giuseppe Magenes51:114:126:399:3910:3313:1820:0221:4327:0128:1929:2939:2842:1247:0450:40
polisportiva besanese4:122:273:000:542:456:441:415:181:181:109:592:444:523:36
51:11
0:31
4934Mark Hayman51:387:469:4020:1921:2024:3030:0531:1335:4936:5537:5042:2444:0848:1451:10
Varese Orienteering7:461:5410:391:013:105:351:084:361:060:554:341:444:062:56
51:38
0:28
50286Christoph Furer52:265:047:1313:1415:1518:2525:0826:4933:3035:0136:1941:4143:3848:1651:54
OLG Bern5:042:096:012:013:106:431:416:411:311:185:221:574:383:38
52:26
0:32
511316Jussi Eskelinen52:324:306:5110:1711:2014:2721:3722:4927:5829:0930:2240:5142:4648:1451:58
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat4:302:213:261:033:077:101:125:091:111:1310:291:555:283:44
52:32
0:34
521407Geir Bråten53:494:487:0710:1611:2314:1627:3928:5334:0735:1737:2241:5343:2349:4353:15
Vegårshei IL4:482:193:091:072:5313:231:145:141:102:054:311:306:203:32
53:49
0:34
53119Svend-erik Jepsen54:204:3710:1913:4515:0017:5227:0528:3734:3936:0137:2342:4944:4950:0753:43
Søllerød OK4:375:423:261:152:529:131:326:021:221:225:262:005:183:36
54:2033:00
0:37*82
541615Michael Steinauer54:484:277:2410:2211:2814:4220:0321:3734:1736:0437:0941:5744:2949:3854:04
CO Guin4:272:572:581:063:145:211:3412:401:471:054:482:325:094:26
54:48
0:44
551125Jean François Loterie55:029:4612:2515:3416:3620:2326:3128:1634:0535:4037:0642:5844:4950:1654:26
Tous Azimuts Douai9:462:393:091:023:476:081:455:491:351:265:521:515:274:10
55:02
0:36
561513Josef Sklenar55:076:018:3711:2012:4416:0722:1225:0532:0633:5135:1542:2144:3250:0754:25
Hana Orienteering6:012:362:431:243:236:052:537:011:451:247:062:115:354:18
55:07
0:42
571510Miroslav Sklenar56:365:188:0711:2812:4016:4323:2324:5734:1035:3136:4443:4646:0952:2155:57
Hana Orienteering5:182:493:211:124:036:401:349:131:211:137:022:236:123:36
56:36
0:39
58833Jarmo Joutsensaari56:384:379:3118:5719:5923:3328:4130:0537:2438:4540:1245:0146:4552:3256:03
Kangasala SK4:374:549:261:023:345:081:247:191:211:274:491:445:473:31
56:38
0:35
59278Gianluca Carbone57:264:577:4611:1712:3416:0122:3624:5232:5537:1038:3545:4047:5553:0956:52
AA Associazione Amatori Atletica4:572:493:311:173:276:352:168:034:151:257:052:155:143:43
57:26
0:34
601443Erkki Haavisto58:335:179:2613:0414:1518:3026:1928:0435:0536:4038:0546:1948:4154:0357:53
Turun Suunnistajat5:174:093:381:114:157:491:457:011:351:258:142:225:223:50
58:33
0:40
611360Johan Hansson1:00:066:5510:0013:2714:5018:2424:1626:0933:2635:1236:5143:4346:2253:1258:56
Jönköpings OK6:553:053:271:233:345:521:537:171:461:396:522:396:505:44
1:00:06
1:10
62960Pekka Rehn1:00:595:328:4813:1814:3219:0226:0927:5035:4537:5939:5146:5649:2756:031:00:22
Lynx5:323:164:301:144:307:071:417:552:141:527:052:316:364:19
1:00:59
0:37
63579Nikolaus Adenstedt1:01:084:528:2412:4718:1321:2229:0730:5137:0338:3540:1148:2750:4156:321:00:33
Orienteering Klosterneuburg4:523:324:235:263:097:451:446:121:321:368:162:145:514:01
1:01:08
0:35
641679Paul Pereira Rivero1:01:324:347:2410:5912:1115:4322:5224:2031:4932:5834:3443:1745:5857:051:01:00
COMA4:342:503:351:123:327:091:287:291:091:368:432:4111:073:55
1:01:32
0:32
65576Roland Reisenberger1:02:495:2910:5915:0816:3823:2030:3932:1340:5242:2243:4149:3451:2157:291:02:10
Orienteering Klosterneuburg5:295:304:091:306:427:191:348:391:301:195:531:476:084:41
1:02:49
0:39
66771Sanna Roberto1:03:538:0712:0815:5619:0623:1429:3931:1938:5540:3742:1949:3351:4758:041:03:05
U.S. San Giorgio8:074:013:483:104:086:251:407:361:421:427:142:146:175:01
1:03:53
0:48
6792Ulrik Illum1:04:284:537:3511:2212:2716:0523:0325:5544:1445:4747:2052:0853:5059:471:03:47
Søllerød OK4:532:423:471:053:386:582:5218:191:331:334:481:425:574:00
1:04:28
0:41
68906Eduards Bura1:04:295:028:0911:1112:1418:1627:3028:5838:3539:5341:0753:3355:321:00:391:03:57
Auseklis IK5:023:073:021:036:029:141:289:371:181:1412:261:595:073:18
1:04:29
0:32
69162Cristian Olivestam1:04:497:3110:0513:4615:0020:3532:1334:1842:3945:0646:1651:0152:3759:271:04:25
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb7:312:343:411:145:3511:382:058:212:271:104:451:366:504:58
1:04:49
0:24
701880Carl Fey1:06:154:178:1411:2112:2517:1225:0726:2442:5644:2445:4752:3255:291:01:121:05:39
International Dimensions4:173:573:071:044:477:551:1716:321:281:236:452:575:434:27
1:06:15
0:36
71102Claus Kaae-nielsen1:06:307:1010:4517:4719:3424:5131:3333:0041:5243:2945:2752:4355:361:01:441:05:56
Søllerød OK7:103:357:021:475:176:421:278:521:371:587:162:536:084:12
1:06:30
0:34
721341Attilio Amato1:07:256:109:4113:4715:5321:5928:3630:4737:5941:5444:0351:2854:091:00:551:06:33
ASD Unione Lombarda6:103:314:062:066:066:372:117:123:552:097:252:416:465:38
1:07:25
0:52
73735Roger Baumann1:07:514:1711:5415:3424:0530:1535:5737:1646:2447:3649:0356:4658:301:03:361:07:20
alperosi4:177:373:408:316:105:421:199:081:121:277:431:445:063:44
1:07:51
0:31
741437Matti Huttunen1:09:394:0420:0325:0226:0932:1637:3139:1146:2047:4849:2455:5659:371:05:111:08:54
Pihkaniskat4:0415:594:591:076:075:151:407:091:281:366:323:415:343:43
1:09:39
0:45
75324Gernot Doppelhofer1:10:1322:2224:5328:1229:3738:1943:3844:5851:0152:1753:3358:571:00:381:06:111:09:40
Varegg Fleridrett22:222:313:191:258:425:191:206:031:161:165:241:415:333:29
1:10:13
0:33
761327Mario Malavolta1:10:508:2410:4713:1714:2118:0124:0525:2040:4546:3548:1757:0459:071:05:101:10:15
POLISPORTIVA BASSANO ALTI7 ORI8:242:232:301:043:406:041:1515:255:501:428:472:036:035:05
1:10:50
0:35
7777Christer Johansson1:11:1218:1822:0225:4227:0031:0638:5440:3846:4848:2652:0958:1659:511:06:091:10:30
Eksjö sok18:183:443:401:184:067:481:446:101:383:436:071:356:184:21
1:11:125:52
0:42*81
781345Stefano Bellini1:12:276:3111:3520:0121:4129:0936:3338:1546:3148:0950:2157:3159:341:06:201:11:39
ASD Unione Lombarda6:315:048:261:407:287:241:428:161:382:127:102:036:465:19
1:12:27
0:48
791766Dong Zhao1:14:435:3510:0214:2716:2722:4129:1331:1548:5850:3352:221:00:111:02:351:08:521:14:10
Learnjoy China5:354:274:252:006:146:322:0217:431:351:497:492:246:175:18
1:14:43
0:33
80107Jens Anders Hansen1:15:469:3612:4317:0618:4930:3238:3040:0747:0148:2450:0357:3959:231:10:591:15:13
Søllerød OK9:363:074:231:4311:437:581:376:541:231:397:361:4411:364:14
1:15:46
0:33
811346Davide Volpi1:20:4312:3415:3619:3820:5225:0639:3240:5954:5156:2559:181:06:011:08:321:15:241:20:00
ASD Unione Lombarda12:343:024:021:144:1414:261:2713:521:342:536:432:316:524:36
1:20:43
0:43
821802Valdir BABOLIM1:20:555:1231:5934:5235:5139:2643:5845:3558:0459:141:00:201:05:561:07:551:16:511:20:21
COPA5:1226:472:530:593:354:321:3712:291:101:065:361:598:563:30
1:20:55
0:34
8397Kaj Maag1:24:209:1612:1732:1633:3938:2945:4447:0756:2857:4759:331:09:551:11:571:19:071:23:29
Søllerød OK9:163:0119:591:234:507:151:239:211:191:4610:222:027:104:22
1:24:20
0:51
841229Stefano Boveri1:24:2210:0013:2017:1219:1025:5937:5339:3749:3351:2253:371:07:301:10:081:18:121:23:35
Punto Nord10:003:203:521:586:4911:541:449:561:492:1513:532:388:045:23
1:24:22
0:47
8593Niels Bentzon1:27:105:1527:2231:3533:0837:3844:0746:141:03:301:05:021:06:361:12:511:15:131:21:331:26:33
Søllerød OK5:1522:074:131:334:306:292:0717:161:321:346:152:226:205:00
1:27:10
0:37
86565Sergio Nicolao1:27:276:309:3413:5015:2819:4931:0633:1346:4748:2449:5258:051:00:061:23:121:26:46
U.S. Primiero A.S.D6:303:044:161:384:2111:172:0713:341:371:288:132:0123:063:34
1:27:27
0:41
871075Gianni Carlo Lovatel1:27:3919:1122:0625:1727:5032:0638:5440:5454:1655:4257:211:14:141:16:231:24:041:27:02
A.S.D. FONZASO19:112:553:112:334:166:482:0013:221:261:3916:532:097:412:58
1:27:39
0:37
 
1357Warwick WilliamsN.class.5:168:5912:1013:4617:1826:0227:3533:34-----36:2742:3544:4650:3754:42
Bendigo5:163:433:111:363:328:441:335:592:536:082:115:514:05
55:21
0:39
586Paul MarshN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Big Foot Orienteers
270Bo StrandN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Linné
1178Fred Arne JacobsenN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bardu IL Orientering
1263Isaac WongN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
HKAYP
572Tiziano ManfroiN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
U.S. Primiero A.S.D
 
 
 
M 50 (106)4.0 km 185 Disl.16 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(75)2(81)3(50)4(32)5(73)6(36)7(34)8(65)9(69)10(67)11(70)12(71)13(38)14(46)
15(39)16(100)A
 
11790Martin Bagness31:172:454:157:027:448:4710:1613:3016:4117:4218:3321:4222:1723:2926:45
WARRIOR OC2:451:302:470:421:031:293:143:111:010:513:090:351:123:16
27:5130:4231:17
1:062:510:35
2249Håkan Svensson31:302:304:016:537:348:4110:0913:1517:0618:0218:5822:0822:3824:0627:32
Bredaryds SOK2:301:312:520:411:071:283:063:510:560:563:100:301:283:26
28:3230:5931:30
1:002:270:31
3724Leo Pyymäki33:522:153:415:596:399:0010:1915:2819:1820:1821:1724:5325:2126:2229:42
Espoon Suunta2:151:262:180:402:211:195:093:501:000:593:360:281:013:20
30:4133:1933:52
0:592:380:33
4664Roine Pettersson34:052:364:207:268:179:3811:0514:2218:4319:4920:5324:0724:4326:0229:36
IFK Göteborg2:361:443:060:511:211:273:174:211:061:043:140:361:193:34
30:4933:2734:05
1:132:380:38
5384Anders Berg35:162:444:088:099:0510:4812:3016:1120:0921:1122:0925:4326:2327:3231:04
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2:441:244:010:561:431:423:413:581:020:583:340:401:093:32
31:5934:4235:16
0:552:430:34
61659Lukas Jenzer35:242:534:367:438:319:4511:1715:1419:2020:2521:2525:2426:0627:1730:56
Olg Huttwil2:531:433:070:481:141:323:574:061:051:003:590:421:113:39
32:0434:4735:24
1:082:430:37
7244Børge Pedersen36:212:455:148:159:0910:2012:0415:1819:3220:3421:3925:2626:0627:4631:42
Nydalens Skiklub2:452:293:010:541:111:443:144:141:021:053:470:401:403:56
32:5135:4836:21
1:092:570:33
8706Pekka Nikulainen36:332:564:297:288:179:2711:1214:5419:3320:4121:4425:4826:2727:4631:36
Helsingin Suunnistajat2:561:332:590:491:101:453:424:391:081:034:040:391:193:50
32:4035:5936:33
1:043:190:34
9881Brian Corbett36:352:394:578:1410:1311:2713:1916:5220:5021:5623:0326:4727:2928:4232:11
Cork Orienteering Club2:392:183:171:591:141:523:333:581:061:073:440:421:133:29
33:2036:0136:35
1:092:410:34
10641Stefan Thellsén37:012:424:207:298:209:5111:2915:1420:0021:0722:1626:4827:4328:5832:37
OK Roxen2:421:383:090:511:311:383:454:461:071:094:320:551:153:39
33:4136:2537:01
1:042:440:36
111333Jerker Boman37:032:564:207:248:199:3911:2815:1619:5420:5622:0226:2027:0328:2332:10
Gävle OK2:561:243:040:551:201:493:484:381:021:064:180:431:203:47
33:2536:2637:03
1:153:010:37
12447Jörg Hubmann37:293:054:428:079:0310:1512:0715:5220:0921:1522:1426:0126:5628:1232:52
Fanclub Hubmann3:051:373:250:561:121:523:454:171:060:593:470:551:164:40
33:5536:5437:29
1:032:590:35
131757Ole Kjell Langmyren37:352:434:078:068:5810:1011:5315:4919:5120:5421:5526:1927:0428:2432:23
Lillomarka OL2:431:243:590:521:121:433:564:021:031:014:240:451:203:59
33:3136:5537:35
1:083:240:40
14415Jürg Hellmüller37:363:265:418:559:5211:1413:0317:0521:4123:0024:0427:2628:1729:3133:02
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell3:262:153:140:571:221:494:024:361:191:043:220:511:143:31
34:0236:5737:36
1:002:550:39
151115Aigars Leiboms38:183:014:398:049:0010:2712:2016:0520:5222:0223:1226:4527:2828:4632:49
OK Kapa3:011:383:250:561:271:533:454:471:101:103:330:431:184:03
34:1137:4438:18
1:223:330:34
161305Andreas Huber38:563:074:317:398:339:4811:3715:3520:1621:3322:3727:1527:5429:1333:19
Hamar orienteringsklubb3:071:243:080:541:151:493:584:411:171:044:380:391:194:06
34:3938:1238:56
1:203:330:44
17292Helge Tiger Haugland39:223:164:578:419:3410:4512:2616:4621:2322:3024:2428:0128:5430:2834:32
Varegg Fleridrett3:161:413:440:531:111:414:204:371:071:543:370:531:344:04
35:3638:4339:2220:31
1:043:070:39*82
17217Bo Granstedt39:222:444:169:0510:0211:3413:2817:3022:3423:4524:5128:5429:3430:4834:34
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:441:324:490:571:321:544:025:041:111:064:030:401:143:46
35:3538:4139:22
1:013:060:41
191385Börje Vartiainen39:413:124:468:289:3410:5612:4817:0121:0722:2323:2927:3128:1929:4834:25
Kalevan Rasti3:121:343:421:061:221:524:134:061:161:064:020:481:294:37
35:5239:0339:41
1:273:110:38
201682Øystein Rønning39:493:004:357:508:5712:1214:1318:1722:4323:5725:0528:4729:3531:1434:44
Freidig Spk.3:001:353:151:073:152:014:044:261:141:083:420:481:393:30
36:0039:1339:49
1:163:130:36
212Jussi Mannila39:593:034:418:079:0110:5012:3916:2722:2223:3124:3528:3929:3330:5334:44
Individuals/No club3:031:383:260:541:491:493:485:551:091:044:040:541:203:51
36:1239:2539:59
1:283:130:34
21299Sverre Ottesen39:593:104:518:189:1510:3812:3116:5321:4823:0524:1128:3029:4931:2035:26
Varegg Fleridrett3:101:413:270:571:231:534:224:551:171:064:191:191:314:06
36:3439:2239:59
1:082:480:37
23755Olivier Minotti40:033:034:478:249:2010:5212:4716:4321:3222:3423:4429:3830:2631:4835:24
CO UTOE Bellinzona3:031:443:370:561:321:553:564:491:021:105:540:481:223:36
36:3839:2740:03
1:142:490:36
24474Peter Oehy40:102:595:038:359:3112:0013:4417:4622:5123:5625:0529:0830:2331:3235:05
OLC Winterthur2:592:043:320:562:291:444:025:051:051:094:031:151:093:33
36:1939:3740:10
1:143:180:33
251582Ulf Wallin40:143:034:368:269:2311:3913:3518:0622:1723:2024:3328:4829:3030:4834:57
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:031:333:500:572:161:564:314:111:031:134:150:421:184:09
36:1739:3640:14
1:203:190:38
261730Per-arne Wahlgren40:223:054:297:399:4212:4614:2917:5423:1224:1925:2228:5829:4831:2135:34
Sjövalla FK3:051:243:102:033:041:433:255:181:071:033:360:501:334:13
36:3539:4440:22
1:013:090:38
271094Anders Önerud41:063:375:259:019:5711:4313:3817:4922:5424:0925:2229:1530:0831:5235:56
OK Ravinen - Nacka3:371:483:360:561:461:554:115:051:151:133:530:531:444:04
37:1740:2741:06
1:213:100:39
28491Yvan Balliot41:453:295:569:0710:0211:1613:1717:2423:0424:0425:0931:2532:2033:2636:59
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION3:292:273:110:551:142:014:075:401:001:056:160:551:063:33
38:1441:1141:45
1:152:570:34
29829Asko Nykaenen41:474:286:279:4810:4312:3714:2818:2623:3024:4025:5430:3831:2732:4836:54
Mäntsälän Urheilijat4:281:593:210:551:541:513:585:041:101:144:440:491:214:06
38:1041:1041:47
1:163:000:37
30495Per Carlsson41:593:134:598:339:2810:4913:0317:5822:4023:5825:0929:3230:2031:5236:37
Nyköpings OK3:131:463:340:551:212:144:554:421:181:114:230:481:324:45
37:5341:1841:59
1:163:250:41
31781Christophe Vuitton42:122:584:318:058:5410:1312:2517:3224:4625:5327:0231:3532:1333:2937:17
Club des Sports de Montagne de2:581:333:340:491:192:125:077:141:071:094:330:381:163:48
38:2941:4042:12
1:123:110:32
321384Urpo Väänänen42:263:125:098:349:2413:5615:4919:4823:5125:0926:3230:2631:2732:4536:45
Kalevan Rasti3:121:573:250:504:321:533:594:031:181:233:541:011:184:00
38:0041:5042:26
1:153:500:36
331618Jan Hansson43:153:175:038:359:4811:2513:3817:3723:3526:1627:2831:3132:1833:3637:47
Stenungsunds OK3:171:463:321:131:372:133:595:582:411:124:030:471:184:11
39:1042:4243:15
1:233:320:33
34595Morten Aamodt43:423:095:098:549:4514:5516:4121:0425:5627:0328:1231:5832:4834:3038:29
Sandnes IL - Rogaland3:092:003:450:515:101:464:234:521:071:093:460:501:423:59
39:4542:5843:42
1:163:130:44
351171Sandevoir Benoit43:583:335:279:3110:2711:5613:5617:5423:0624:2725:5030:1831:1833:2638:02
Orientation caennaise3:331:544:040:561:292:003:585:121:211:234:281:002:084:36
39:2843:1643:58
1:263:480:42
361284Jens Hansen44:013:114:4910:0611:1313:5215:3319:1624:5726:0527:1031:0932:0234:4338:24
Tisvilde Hegn OK3:111:385:171:072:391:413:435:411:081:053:590:532:413:41
39:4443:2444:01
1:203:400:37
371791Stuart Parker44:243:565:419:5511:0512:2714:2918:5924:1726:1227:2931:5232:3734:0238:23
WARRIOR OC3:561:454:141:101:222:024:305:181:551:174:230:451:254:21
39:5543:4744:24
1:323:520:37
381019Johan Östberg44:412:524:117:278:3815:5317:5124:2228:2029:5730:5734:2635:0536:2340:30
Stora Tuna OK2:521:193:161:117:151:586:313:581:371:003:290:391:184:07
41:3044:0644:41
1:002:360:35
391446Per Ögren45:253:235:038:199:2411:4813:5620:0924:5726:1727:4832:1733:1534:5539:40
Bergnäsets AIK3:231:403:161:052:242:086:134:481:201:314:290:581:404:45
40:5544:4745:25
1:153:520:38
40330Mark Adams45:313:415:369:4910:5212:1714:5118:5525:5627:3828:5833:3734:2435:4839:42
Hertfordshire Orienteering Clu3:411:554:131:031:252:344:047:011:421:204:390:471:243:54
41:0944:5445:31
1:273:450:37
411436Björn Albinsson45:533:375:319:5710:4712:3114:3520:3326:5928:1729:4934:2035:0736:3240:40
IFK Mora OK3:371:544:260:501:442:045:586:261:181:324:310:471:254:08
41:4745:1445:53
1:073:270:39
421058André Wirz46:013:596:1810:2911:3813:1915:3419:5224:4926:2327:4832:3933:3535:1440:01
Swiss O Tours3:592:194:111:091:412:154:184:571:341:254:510:561:394:47
41:3745:1546:01
1:363:380:46
431288Henrik Nielsen46:093:245:109:5610:5712:2214:1518:0326:2427:4329:0534:0134:4936:0840:28
Tisvilde Hegn OK3:241:464:461:011:251:533:488:211:191:224:560:481:194:20
41:5445:3346:09
1:263:390:36
44691Mats Andersson46:183:515:349:0810:0111:2113:2618:2124:1125:2926:4834:1435:1537:0741:30
OK Skogshjortarna3:511:433:340:531:202:054:555:501:181:197:261:011:524:23
42:5045:4146:18
1:202:510:37
45964Kent Lodberg46:463:087:3411:1612:3514:3116:3020:4426:4428:0429:1833:5134:4936:2441:14
OK PAN Aarhus3:084:263:421:191:561:594:146:001:201:144:330:581:354:50
42:2646:0746:46
1:123:410:39
46930Jens Erik Mjølnerød47:023:205:108:509:5411:2013:2720:2825:3526:5428:2233:3234:4036:3541:29
Halden SK3:201:503:401:041:262:077:015:071:191:285:101:081:554:54
42:4746:1847:02
1:183:310:44
47165Ade Chapman47:183:225:219:4411:0612:4515:0819:2525:5227:1928:3335:3036:2638:0042:19
RAF Orienteering Association3:221:594:231:221:392:234:176:271:271:146:570:561:344:19
43:4646:4547:18
1:272:590:33
48453Martin Koster48:013:436:1710:1911:2412:5114:5420:1926:4027:5529:1334:1335:4337:1042:04
Fanclub Hubmann3:432:344:021:051:272:035:256:211:151:185:001:301:274:54
43:3347:2948:01
1:293:560:32
491559Andreas Luescher48:303:325:429:3510:4112:4915:1420:1927:3228:5530:0535:2136:1738:0443:17
OLC Kapreolo3:322:103:531:062:082:255:057:131:231:105:160:561:475:13
44:4447:5148:30
1:273:070:39
50739Jari Kymäläinen48:373:365:228:559:5511:5213:5218:3724:1425:3226:4934:4135:4437:1442:42
Tampereen Pyrinto3:361:463:331:001:572:004:455:371:181:177:521:031:305:28
44:1547:5248:37
1:333:370:45
511888Kristian Biorgul48:563:355:1710:1511:2713:0817:4123:0728:0629:2730:5635:5636:5038:5343:34
Halden SK3:351:424:581:121:414:335:264:591:211:295:000:542:034:41
44:4348:2448:56
1:093:410:32
52445David Hunt49:127:4310:1314:3215:5117:1719:3424:3831:0532:1833:2237:5038:4840:1044:42
Bristol Harbourside7:432:304:191:191:262:175:046:271:131:044:280:581:224:32
45:5448:3849:12
1:122:440:34
53159Frank Steiner49:143:247:0811:1312:1814:0616:0120:0727:4729:0530:2635:4436:4339:0043:45
Järfälla OK3:243:444:051:051:481:554:067:401:181:215:180:592:174:45
45:0048:3949:14
1:153:390:35
541509Jiri Valenta49:304:065:5812:0113:2215:1117:4122:3729:5331:2232:3937:3938:3940:2544:33
Hana Orienteering4:061:526:031:211:492:304:567:161:291:175:001:001:464:08
45:4748:5749:30
1:143:100:33
55562Enzo Lucian49:465:488:2412:2913:3315:0017:0322:2328:5330:0531:2436:2937:5439:2444:15
U.S. Primiero A.S.D5:482:364:051:041:272:035:206:301:121:195:051:251:304:51
45:3949:0549:46
1:243:260:41
561661Tom Hollowell50:314:326:2410:1011:0215:4017:4222:2229:1430:3131:4836:4837:4339:4445:03
OK TYR4:321:523:460:524:382:024:406:521:171:175:000:552:015:19
46:3449:5250:31
1:313:180:39
57276Mats Ferm50:433:316:0112:0113:2515:2417:3622:0228:0529:3430:4937:1238:0239:2244:20
OK Linné3:312:306:001:241:592:124:266:031:291:156:230:501:204:58
45:4550:0250:43
1:254:170:41
58734Tommy Saevareid51:2310:2812:1115:3916:4218:0920:1824:2030:5232:1133:2438:2839:2140:4645:33
Fana IL10:281:433:281:031:272:094:026:321:191:135:040:531:254:47
46:5150:4851:23
1:183:570:35
59333Knut Hagen51:593:195:5110:1211:4014:3217:2422:5033:0334:2035:5139:1440:4242:1546:42
Byåsen IL orientering3:192:324:211:282:522:525:2610:131:171:313:231:281:334:27
48:0051:1851:59
1:183:180:41
60550Ian Prosser52:022:584:4010:2012:3514:2216:0022:5229:0030:1531:3135:4236:4739:0545:32
Abominable O-men2:581:425:402:151:471:386:526:081:151:164:111:052:186:27
47:0751:1552:02
1:354:080:47
61540Alberto Pura52:085:267:3311:2114:4217:0419:0926:3131:2732:4834:0238:4339:3741:1146:33
O-92 Piano di Magadino5:262:073:483:212:222:057:224:561:211:144:410:541:345:22
47:5951:2852:08
1:263:290:40
621889Terde Naess52:173:246:0110:0111:1617:2120:0724:4229:5931:2332:5537:5038:4740:5745:46
Individuals/No club3:242:374:001:156:052:464:355:171:241:324:550:572:104:49
47:0251:2852:17
1:164:260:49
6350Angelo Bozzola52:195:207:0417:1418:2220:2722:1926:2933:1034:3735:4040:0240:4942:0846:34
polisportiva besanese5:201:4410:101:082:051:524:106:411:271:034:220:471:194:26
48:0551:4452:1916:35
1:313:390:35*79
64584Rais Bayburin53:113:405:3611:1313:0615:1118:0924:0730:2431:5433:2639:1040:3642:1247:07
Ufa-united3:401:565:371:532:052:585:586:171:301:325:441:261:364:55
48:2852:2853:1139:43
1:214:000:43*37
651822Phil Conway53:154:037:0211:1312:3216:4018:5522:5529:4831:2434:1539:3540:3642:2147:12
Guildford Orienteers (GO)4:032:594:111:194:082:154:006:531:362:515:201:011:454:51
48:5652:3253:15
1:443:360:43
66489Jan Sundström53:276:448:4914:1215:3017:4320:2125:5732:2533:4535:1940:1241:0742:4947:37
OK Renen6:442:055:231:182:132:385:366:281:201:344:530:551:424:48
49:1052:5353:27
1:333:430:34
67479Niclas Andersson53:513:246:1612:5214:2516:3919:1224:4831:1833:0234:5839:3840:4342:4248:07
Markbygdens OK3:242:526:361:332:142:335:366:301:441:564:401:051:595:25
49:2953:0753:51
1:223:380:44
68423Eric Veit53:533:566:2111:0412:2414:1216:5922:4729:1430:5332:5039:2941:4243:3148:45
Briançon Nature Course d'Orien3:562:254:431:201:482:475:486:271:391:576:392:131:495:14
50:0253:1753:53
1:173:150:36
69516Martin Krause54:303:426:0610:1911:3013:2116:2626:2032:4133:5435:3240:4741:4743:2549:07
ULU`S REISEWELT3:422:244:131:111:513:059:546:211:131:385:151:001:385:42
50:2653:5154:30
1:193:250:39
70548Oleksandr Mykhailichenko54:583:546:4911:2112:5314:4317:0322:5730:1331:5633:2940:0441:1843:1548:38
O-club, Kyiv3:542:554:321:321:502:205:547:161:431:336:351:141:575:23
50:1054:2054:58
1:324:100:38
71124Roger Birkeland55:453:265:219:1910:2111:5314:4227:3934:0535:2436:5741:0542:2444:0249:47
Fossum IF3:261:553:581:021:322:4912:576:261:191:334:081:191:385:45
51:2155:0955:45
1:343:480:36
72547Oleksandr Letychevskyi55:543:485:4710:2311:2913:1817:3621:5633:0234:1735:3541:4142:2443:5949:25
O-club, Kyiv3:481:594:361:061:494:184:2011:061:151:186:060:431:355:26
51:1155:1355:54
1:464:020:41
731578Sven Borjeson56:225:167:4011:5513:0814:5017:2922:2329:4931:2432:4841:3342:3344:1449:26
Göteborg-Majorna OK5:162:244:151:131:422:394:547:261:351:248:451:001:415:12
50:5555:3656:22
1:294:410:46
741204Harald Strand56:243:465:3410:1611:4615:5019:4925:5532:3133:4435:1640:2342:0345:3951:04
BUL Tromsø3:461:484:421:304:043:596:066:361:131:325:071:403:365:25
52:2255:4856:24
1:183:260:36
751225Ettore Zeni56:395:218:0213:2214:3817:0419:5626:1434:0535:3537:2242:3843:3045:5451:05
GRUPPO SPORTIVO CASTELLO DI FI5:212:415:201:162:262:526:187:511:301:475:160:522:245:11
52:3656:0056:39
1:313:240:39
76468Christian Humpel57:074:068:2114:1015:2417:0419:5124:5431:4933:2034:5740:3341:3843:4550:30
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK4:064:155:491:141:402:475:036:551:311:375:361:052:076:45
52:0156:2057:07
1:314:190:47
77612Jan Kalered57:334:216:1910:3411:5514:4217:4723:1131:4033:0334:3942:2743:2545:3051:33
OK Denseln4:211:584:151:212:473:055:248:291:231:367:480:582:056:03
52:5957:0357:33
1:264:040:30
78827Matti Heikkilä57:364:035:4517:0018:0420:0722:1727:3734:1635:3436:5243:1845:0346:4851:31
Mäntsälän Urheilijat4:031:4211:151:042:032:105:206:391:181:186:261:451:454:43
53:0256:5257:36
1:313:500:44
79160Johan Skold59:343:445:3510:1911:3616:0518:1329:5437:4539:2641:0546:2247:2249:2354:28
Järfälla OK3:441:514:441:174:292:0811:417:511:411:395:171:002:015:05
55:4358:5559:34
1:153:120:39
80301Owen Jarvis Westergård1:00:019:1411:1215:3516:4818:2620:5427:0533:1734:5436:2941:1242:4845:4051:11
Varegg Fleridrett9:141:584:231:131:382:286:116:121:371:354:431:362:525:31
52:4158:371:00:01
1:305:561:24
81442Filippo Pezzati1:00:564:086:5814:5815:5117:1921:1828:3234:0435:4141:0946:5248:3151:1055:49
Società Corse d'Orientamento M4:082:508:000:531:283:597:145:321:375:285:431:392:394:39
57:041:00:231:00:56
1:153:190:33
821751Søren Klingenberg1:01:166:178:2012:5214:5617:1119:4931:5039:1741:0242:3747:3548:4450:1554:51
Faaborg OK6:172:034:322:042:152:3812:017:271:451:354:581:091:314:36
56:401:00:371:01:16
1:493:570:39
83741Jari Vahvelainen1:01:517:4310:3816:1217:4820:0423:1628:3235:3737:1439:0446:1647:4249:5255:10
Tampereen Pyrinto7:432:555:341:362:163:125:167:051:371:507:121:262:105:18
56:581:01:041:01:51
1:484:060:47
84480Krister Rosendahl1:02:323:536:0316:2317:4719:2921:4531:2738:2840:0741:3247:2749:0150:4756:46
OK Renen3:532:1010:201:241:422:169:427:011:391:255:551:341:465:59
58:211:01:491:02:32
1:353:280:43
85290Hermann Wenger1:03:0917:1526:4330:3331:3132:5735:0540:0445:4146:5948:0753:3254:2555:3959:07
OLG Bern17:159:283:500:581:262:084:595:371:181:085:250:531:143:28
1:00:091:02:411:03:0952:48
1:022:320:28*37
86986Corrado Arduini1:04:447:239:2414:2018:1719:5222:4634:4841:5243:0844:4450:1451:3353:0258:59
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA7:232:014:563:571:352:5412:027:041:161:365:301:191:295:57
1:00:251:03:591:04:44
1:263:340:45
871886Pires Josè1:06:104:456:5113:4615:0916:5821:4527:5539:0140:3742:2048:1851:3953:3859:51
Individuals/No club4:452:066:551:231:494:476:1011:061:361:435:583:211:596:13
1:01:191:05:201:06:10
1:284:010:50
881777Luciano Sonda1:06:1312:0018:3723:3824:3425:5027:3232:4138:3939:5240:5947:3948:2751:141:01:04
misquilenses orienteering12:006:375:010:561:161:425:095:581:131:076:400:482:479:50
1:02:121:05:311:06:13
1:083:190:42
891677Jukka Vuorinen1:06:224:316:5612:0213:2022:0825:1031:4139:2141:0243:1549:3852:1954:291:00:13
Espoo4:312:255:061:188:483:026:317:401:412:136:232:412:105:44
1:01:531:05:481:06:22
1:403:550:34
901887Neil Prosser1:07:463:536:4611:0212:5221:0226:4533:2242:1643:4145:5351:0652:2154:411:00:59
Individuals/No club3:532:534:161:508:105:436:378:541:252:125:131:152:206:18
1:03:041:06:591:07:46
2:053:550:47
911267sdfsf dfsdf1:07:518:4215:1426:1827:4330:4533:4837:5745:3246:5848:2453:1154:1256:021:02:18
HKAYP8:426:3211:041:253:023:034:097:351:261:264:471:011:506:16
1:03:571:07:171:07:5117:32
1:393:200:34*75
921397Gianni Ghezzi1:07:576:409:2616:4117:5619:5724:3637:5844:3646:0347:2253:1154:0655:431:01:13
C.O. Aget Lugano6:402:467:151:152:014:3913:226:381:271:195:490:551:375:30
1:02:481:07:181:07:57
1:354:300:39
931451Toni Serrallonga1:09:234:406:5513:5815:3317:4821:0035:0045:3847:2149:0054:4156:0358:021:03:46
Grions Orientació4:402:157:031:352:153:1214:0010:381:431:395:411:221:595:44
1:05:051:08:461:09:23
1:193:410:37
941123François Laminette1:09:568:0111:2916:4017:3619:1821:3227:5539:2140:5742:2451:4853:0054:511:02:14
Tous Azimuts Douai8:013:285:110:561:422:146:2311:261:361:279:241:121:517:23
1:04:111:09:141:09:56
1:575:030:42
951793Steve Samuelsen1:10:583:255:389:2510:4713:4716:1440:0949:2050:2051:351:00:191:00:591:02:581:06:50
Bodø og Omegn IF orientering3:252:133:471:223:002:2723:559:111:001:158:440:401:593:52
1:07:551:10:291:10:5856:14
1:052:340:29*71
96174Chris Poole1:11:289:2011:2416:2817:3320:1623:4230:0237:5339:2441:2653:4355:0158:241:04:46
RAF Orienteering Association9:202:045:041:052:433:266:207:511:312:0212:171:183:236:22
1:06:311:10:541:11:28
1:454:230:34
971282Dave Richardson1:19:5910:5313:1618:3219:3821:3732:2839:3346:3449:1451:031:04:331:05:451:07:251:12:33
Fingal Orienteers10:532:235:161:061:5910:517:057:012:401:4913:301:121:405:08
1:14:131:19:181:19:59
1:405:050:41
9839Luigi Guzzo1:23:037:039:4916:3718:2422:4328:1933:4539:4441:2443:041:07:551:08:521:10:461:16:16
polisportiva besanese7:032:466:481:474:195:365:265:591:401:4024:510:571:545:30
1:17:381:22:131:23:03
1:224:350:50
99351Francois CAILLET1:24:385:539:5021:2824:0026:5231:3339:1048:4950:4952:471:01:121:06:171:10:321:16:39
AS QUETIGNY5:533:5711:382:322:524:417:379:392:001:588:255:054:156:07
1:18:341:23:441:24:3820:00
1:555:100:54*79
100191Petr Hajek1:33:516:3810:4517:4119:3727:2131:1939:0852:2754:4157:531:10:011:11:561:16:061:26:04
HIPPO6:384:076:561:567:443:587:4913:192:143:1212:081:554:109:58
1:28:081:32:531:33:51
2:044:450:58
101123Jan Arild Johnsen1:35:4749:0751:1055:2456:2658:031:00:201:05:431:13:241:14:541:16:191:20:491:21:441:23:381:28:37
Fossum IF49:072:034:141:021:372:175:237:411:301:254:300:551:544:59
1:30:081:34:591:35:47
1:314:510:48
1021425Ansgar Simonsson2:00:3428:4238:2349:5051:1953:1156:101:04:291:14:261:16:051:18:151:44:511:46:051:47:381:53:59
Sundbybergs IK28:429:4111:271:291:522:598:199:571:392:1026:361:141:336:21
1:55:371:59:502:00:34
1:384:130:44
1031487Jean-marie Torres2:20:376:3610:0648:4550:1954:4358:281:30:001:43:101:45:501:48:542:00:142:01:222:03:202:12:14
Saint-Medard Orientation Giron6:363:3038:391:344:243:4531:3213:102:403:0411:201:081:588:54
2:14:302:19:502:20:37
2:165:200:47
1041728Ari Matkaselkä4:00:143:07:313:09:413:13:543:15:123:20:313:23:313:30:223:38:593:40:193:41:443:46:543:47:583:49:313:54:35
Oulaisten Huima3:07:312:104:131:185:193:006:518:371:201:255:101:041:335:04
3:56:013:59:294:00:14
1:263:280:45
 
392Anker MøllerRit34:3937:59--------------------------------------------------1:02:211:07:23
Silkeborg OK34:393:2024:225:02
1:08:401:12:241:13:03
1:173:440:39
704Heikki HeinaroN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Helsingin Suunnistajat
----------
 
 
 
M 55 (101)3.6 km 155 Disl.13 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(31)2(50)3(32)4(73)5(36)6(34)7(43)8(82)9(71)10(38)11(49)12(39)13(100)A
 
11521Robert Zdrahal30:103:566:558:009:1411:1114:5918:1719:3921:0122:1825:3626:4429:3430:10
Hana Orienteering3:562:591:051:141:573:483:181:221:221:173:181:082:500:36
21546Jon Bjorgum30:473:388:229:1210:2011:5015:0717:2518:3620:2221:5426:2227:2330:1430:47
Kristiansand OK3:384:440:501:081:303:172:181:111:461:324:281:012:510:33
3226Anders Björklund31:023:588:099:0510:2912:1315:4018:1519:4421:1622:4226:0627:1530:2831:02
Sävedalens AIK3:584:110:561:241:443:272:351:291:321:263:241:093:130:34
7:35
*79
41495Josef Milota31:423:457:088:049:1911:2315:4618:5720:1421:5723:1927:1428:1831:1031:42
Hana Orienteering3:453:230:561:152:044:233:111:171:431:223:551:042:520:32
5390Erik Bobach31:453:527:147:5910:1312:0615:4818:4720:0321:5023:0727:1128:2031:1031:45
Silkeborg OK3:523:220:452:141:533:422:591:161:471:174:041:092:500:35
6806Mark Saunders31:513:516:537:5110:5213:0016:1118:3320:0021:3322:5327:3528:4131:1831:51
Sugar Loaf OK3:513:020:583:012:083:112:221:271:331:204:421:062:370:33
7504Ulu Aeschlimann31:554:108:129:0710:2112:0215:4420:0321:1822:5624:2427:2628:3131:1731:55
ULU`S REISEWELT4:104:020:551:141:413:424:191:151:381:283:021:052:460:38
81550John Hansen32:084:097:198:2410:0311:4715:2817:5819:2621:1722:3027:1028:1931:3132:08
Kristiansand OK4:093:101:051:391:443:412:301:281:511:134:401:093:120:37
9730Tapio Markki32:254:437:428:399:5711:4315:4018:1219:3122:1323:3627:4428:5431:4832:25
Espoon Suunta4:432:590:571:181:463:572:321:192:421:234:081:102:540:37
101664Markku Hämäläinen32:404:068:389:2911:5913:5617:3120:1821:5323:1924:4828:1129:1932:0432:40
Rastivarsat4:064:320:512:301:573:352:471:351:261:293:231:082:450:36
111382Ivar Maalen33:004:387:468:349:5812:1015:5619:2620:3523:1924:3928:2529:3332:2733:00
Aas-UMB Orientering4:383:080:481:242:123:463:301:092:441:203:461:082:540:33
12876Olof Fraenell33:074:067:589:0110:2612:1416:2019:1620:4622:1923:4828:0129:1132:2633:07
Sundsvalls OK4:063:521:031:251:484:062:561:301:331:294:131:103:150:41
13397Mogens Hagner33:293:537:158:089:3511:3815:5418:3420:1722:0823:4928:5430:0632:5433:29
Silkeborg OK3:533:220:531:272:034:162:401:431:511:415:051:122:480:35
14239Sören Jonsson33:393:426:567:599:4111:2714:3820:3121:4323:2324:5428:3129:3733:0433:39
Nydalens Skiklub3:423:141:031:421:463:115:531:121:401:313:371:063:270:35
151746Trond Olsen34:283:467:578:4510:3512:3816:3820:4722:1324:3426:0529:4831:0133:5434:28
Løten Orienteringslag3:464:110:481:502:034:004:091:262:211:313:431:132:530:34
161290Geoff Lawford34:343:547:118:059:2211:0314:4220:2221:3723:1524:3929:3330:4333:5934:34
Eureka Orienteers3:543:170:541:171:413:395:401:151:381:244:541:103:160:35
17:36
*78
171537Anthony Cox34:504:458:209:1210:3512:2616:3719:3822:2524:2225:4229:5431:0734:1434:50
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec4:453:350:521:231:514:113:012:471:571:204:121:133:070:36
18854Arild Roen35:193:466:588:1910:1912:2017:4920:5822:2123:5625:3230:0531:4334:4335:19
Samnanger IL3:463:121:212:002:015:293:091:231:351:364:331:383:000:36
19927Eirik Nordbrøden36:384:589:1110:0611:3913:2918:0220:5722:4124:2525:5130:3032:0335:5936:38
Halden SK4:584:130:551:331:504:332:551:441:441:264:391:333:560:39
20316Svein Ove Båtnes37:325:038:4810:0911:4313:5718:4221:5223:3626:2227:5033:0734:1536:5837:32
Varegg Fleridrett5:033:451:211:342:144:453:101:442:461:285:171:082:430:34
211243Kauko Parkkinen37:494:4510:1111:1412:4314:5019:3022:2924:0425:5027:1932:3934:0837:1237:49
Rajamäen Rykmentti4:455:261:031:292:074:402:591:351:461:295:201:293:040:37
221218Lasse Johansson37:554:057:559:1410:4112:3416:1524:4026:1128:0729:2333:1034:2137:2237:55
Eds SK4:053:501:191:271:533:418:251:311:561:163:471:113:010:33
18:36
*78
231643Jan Bjerketvedt37:593:507:119:0313:3315:2320:2923:3724:5827:0428:1633:1434:2637:2237:59
Orienteringsklubben Moss3:503:211:524:301:505:063:081:212:061:124:581:122:560:37
241214Jan Flasar38:014:448:5710:1111:5414:0918:1122:0224:1126:2127:5232:2133:4337:2638:01
KOB Cesky Krumlov4:444:131:141:432:154:023:512:092:101:314:291:223:430:35
251532Tomas Zdrahal38:114:578:499:5511:2013:2017:5923:3125:0326:5828:2133:0934:2237:3938:11
Adakon Orienteering4:573:521:061:252:004:395:321:321:551:234:481:133:170:32
261391Gianni Pettinari38:334:478:169:1711:0513:3518:1422:3624:3626:1027:3933:0134:1537:5638:33
C.O. Aget Lugano4:473:291:011:482:304:394:222:001:341:295:221:143:410:37
27472Urs Bischof38:474:468:2511:1313:2315:3520:0222:5224:2726:2827:5733:2734:4238:1138:47
OLC Winterthur4:463:392:482:102:124:272:501:352:011:295:301:153:290:36
281256Bengt Hamelius39:154:439:0810:2512:2714:4819:3422:5924:4526:4828:3533:1534:3438:3239:15
Säterbygdens OK4:434:251:172:022:214:463:251:462:031:474:401:193:580:43
291005Per Osen39:324:418:279:3912:2014:4019:5722:5024:3726:2727:5234:0835:2338:5239:32
Vestre Akers Skiklub4:413:461:122:412:205:172:531:471:501:256:161:153:290:40
301414Svein Linga40:014:408:209:1713:1215:3220:2325:2026:5728:4830:2634:1435:3439:2040:01
IL Gular4:403:400:573:552:204:514:571:371:511:383:481:203:460:41
23:00
*78
311517Jiri Jirka40:154:388:439:5112:0214:2420:1724:2125:5627:5329:3034:3335:5539:3340:15
Hana Orienteering4:384:051:082:112:225:534:041:351:571:375:031:223:380:42
32981Martin Howald40:275:109:5411:1213:2915:5220:3224:0025:4927:5529:4134:0635:4539:4740:27
OLG Herzogenbuchsee5:104:441:182:172:234:403:281:492:061:464:251:394:020:40
33459Sture Norén40:324:228:169:2411:4213:5317:5926:1827:2729:0330:1535:1536:2739:5140:32
Älvsby IF Orienteringsklubb4:223:541:082:182:114:068:191:091:361:125:001:123:240:41
341736Stellan Martinsson40:344:218:5410:0311:3814:0018:4522:0223:5327:1328:4234:0035:4539:4840:34
OK Tyringe4:214:331:091:352:224:453:171:513:201:295:181:454:030:46
351150Jiri Sedivy40:494:448:339:3711:4813:4822:4825:2327:1229:0630:3835:4036:4840:0740:49
Ekonom Praha4:443:491:042:112:009:002:351:491:541:325:021:083:190:42
361155Graham Mcintyre40:524:448:4610:1711:4514:0719:1324:0326:4028:2430:1735:4837:0240:1440:52
Interlopers4:444:021:311:282:225:064:502:371:441:535:311:143:120:38
3729Luca Battistoni41:215:4310:0011:2012:4515:4720:3323:2725:3227:3429:2934:5936:2440:4841:21
Varese Orienteering5:434:171:201:253:024:462:542:052:021:555:301:254:240:33
381774Andrew Jones41:335:199:4510:5512:5815:0920:0023:0225:0027:1729:2036:2137:3640:5241:33
BANG OK5:194:261:102:032:114:513:021:582:172:037:011:153:160:41
391710Urs Kyburz41:436:1510:0414:2416:2318:5923:3827:3829:0531:1233:2136:4738:0641:0841:43
OLK Fricktal6:153:494:201:592:364:394:001:272:072:093:261:193:020:35
40532Ilkka Ojapalo41:564:5610:5011:4213:1515:4121:1625:3927:3029:4631:4936:3837:5741:1341:56
Rajamäen Rykmentti Team Ojis4:565:540:521:332:265:354:231:512:162:034:491:193:160:43
41477Carl Johan Högstrand42:307:0510:4611:5113:1815:1820:1824:1625:4727:4930:5236:5438:1741:4942:30
Markbygdens OK7:053:411:051:272:005:003:581:312:023:036:021:233:320:41
42679Alastair Mackenzie42:325:069:1010:1011:5013:5225:1328:4430:0432:0733:5338:0839:2142:0042:32
Darlington Orienteers5:064:041:001:402:0211:213:311:202:031:464:151:132:390:32
431493Antonin Prochazka43:234:138:119:1115:4018:4624:1528:1529:5731:5533:2438:2139:3942:4743:23
Hana Orienteering4:133:581:006:293:065:294:001:421:581:294:571:183:080:36
44895Gilles Coupat43:355:2511:3612:4015:1917:4522:3825:4127:2729:4531:2937:0338:2442:5343:35
LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR5:256:111:042:392:264:533:031:462:181:445:341:214:290:42
45645Silvio Sauter43:544:207:418:3910:1812:1017:3627:1228:2132:3434:3538:3839:5743:0743:54
OLG Chur4:203:210:581:391:525:269:361:094:132:014:031:193:100:47
461530Franta Spicak44:186:1611:1012:4015:1318:0423:5528:2530:2032:5134:5738:5340:2243:3544:18
Adakon Orienteering6:164:541:302:332:515:514:301:552:312:063:561:293:130:43
47378Tomas Vångell45:054:469:0011:4213:2215:5622:1125:3827:2130:1832:4038:4039:5944:2145:05
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb4:464:142:421:402:346:153:271:432:572:226:001:194:220:44
481420Paul Corrodi45:215:4410:2411:3513:3116:0621:3825:2627:2029:5531:5537:4939:2744:3345:21
OLG Dachsen SUI5:444:401:111:562:355:323:481:542:352:005:541:385:060:48
491007Conci Alessandro45:396:4611:0512:2113:5916:2021:1827:5229:2932:1334:0939:3740:5644:5645:39
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.6:464:191:161:382:214:586:341:372:441:565:281:194:000:43
50503Christian Garrec45:554:569:1110:1913:2915:5421:1125:4230:0032:2233:5938:5841:4545:1345:55
CNSD Fontainebleau4:564:151:083:102:255:174:314:182:221:374:592:473:280:42
511105Klemens Jörger45:577:0410:3311:4616:1018:2222:4931:3833:1334:4936:2140:4941:5945:1745:57
TV Kippenheim7:043:291:134:242:124:278:491:351:361:324:281:103:180:40
521159Adriano Bettega46:475:5910:2611:5314:0916:5222:5627:1028:5731:1132:5840:5242:2246:0646:47
G.S. Pavione - Imèr5:594:271:272:162:436:044:141:472:141:477:541:303:440:41
53791Albino Campana46:526:5211:0412:5615:2818:0323:4629:0431:1133:1434:5740:4542:2646:1146:52
ASCO Lugano6:524:121:522:322:355:435:182:072:031:435:481:413:450:41
531432Jan Kihl46:526:1210:4811:5313:5418:1222:3925:5827:4933:2235:0141:0342:3646:1246:52
Sundbybergs IK6:124:361:052:014:184:273:191:515:331:396:021:333:360:40
551046Matthias Lerf47:138:1812:3613:4415:4920:3525:3129:5531:4934:1535:5140:5242:2546:3547:13
Swiss O Tours8:184:181:082:054:464:564:241:542:261:365:011:334:100:38
56769Remy Steinegger47:474:338:209:2114:4419:0625:1129:0031:1033:1135:2742:1643:3547:0547:47
GOLD Savosa4:333:471:015:234:226:053:492:102:012:166:491:193:300:42
57607Karsten Blok48:135:4310:0911:0612:4219:1025:4929:4231:4433:4835:4841:5843:2247:2748:13
OK SNAB5:434:260:571:366:286:393:532:022:042:006:101:244:050:46
58551Hansjoerg Rutz48:205:129:5511:1813:3616:2921:3325:3827:2535:0937:0142:0543:4447:3248:20
OLG Pfäffikon Rutz5:124:431:232:182:535:044:051:477:441:525:041:393:480:48
59268Don Paterson48:237:0211:3312:4014:3817:0722:0825:1826:5333:3336:4143:3944:5647:4248:23
orienteering taranaki7:024:311:071:582:295:013:101:356:403:086:581:172:460:41
601605Keijo Ruotsalainen49:067:5714:0315:2217:3420:0125:1430:4332:4534:4636:3842:2844:0448:1949:06
Oulun yliopiston urheiluseura7:576:061:192:122:275:135:292:022:011:525:501:364:150:47
61130Rolf Gunnar Bredesen49:086:3111:4213:1516:5619:5525:1329:2031:1433:4735:5041:4743:3348:2149:08
Fossum IF6:315:111:333:412:595:184:071:542:332:035:571:464:480:47
621821Timo Gronholm49:125:0013:3914:4019:3421:5627:0931:1732:5435:1737:1442:3744:0748:2549:12
Salon Viesti5:008:391:014:542:225:134:081:372:231:575:231:304:180:47
63152Gunnar Svanberg49:485:1410:0515:4317:3120:4125:1629:0731:0233:2735:2742:0544:3648:5149:48
Järfälla OK5:144:515:381:483:104:353:511:552:252:006:382:314:150:57
641522Milan Visna50:195:2810:0611:0612:4615:3726:0433:2935:1237:2239:0244:3146:0549:4150:19
Hana Orienteering5:284:381:001:402:5110:277:251:432:101:405:291:343:360:38
651528Miroslav Hlava50:285:3410:0311:2513:1415:4725:5632:1234:0536:5338:4743:5945:4149:4350:28
Adakon Orienteering5:344:291:221:492:3310:096:161:532:481:545:121:424:020:45
66264Roger Gustafsson50:425:179:1513:2618:5621:5128:3032:5634:4336:3838:2044:4146:0050:0250:42
Idefjordens SK5:173:584:115:302:556:394:261:471:551:426:211:194:020:40
671531Antonin Veznik50:536:5112:4914:3017:3420:5327:5032:3634:4237:1139:0643:5145:5150:0050:53
Adakon Orienteering6:515:581:413:043:196:574:462:062:291:554:452:004:090:53
68234Leonardo Curzio51:145:1610:0611:4814:4619:2825:0830:4432:2036:0537:5845:3946:5950:3851:14
Orientamondo5:164:501:422:584:425:405:361:363:451:537:411:203:390:36
69566Marco Ongaro51:444:5710:3511:3813:1315:4927:3730:5932:3537:3839:1445:1146:3750:5951:44
U.S. Primiero A.S.D4:575:381:031:352:3611:483:221:365:031:365:571:264:220:45
9:37
*79
701394Antonio Bisceglia51:494:569:2410:2111:3713:5618:3126:3528:4832:3834:2546:0547:1151:1251:49
C.O. Aget Lugano4:564:280:571:162:194:358:042:133:501:4711:401:064:010:37
43:40
*39
711404Steve Smirthwaite52:046:4212:3714:0916:4719:4126:1231:1034:0136:3038:4645:0846:4351:1452:04
Moravian OC6:425:551:322:382:546:314:582:512:292:166:221:354:310:50
72962Kai Antell53:205:0211:1012:2316:4819:3329:3633:2435:1137:4039:1746:4848:3552:2453:20
Keravan Urheilijat5:026:081:134:252:4510:033:481:472:291:377:311:473:490:56
73141Kenneth Pettersson53:526:1911:3212:4314:3416:5423:2435:4837:1539:0942:3648:1849:4453:1253:52
Järfälla OK6:195:131:111:512:206:3012:241:271:543:275:421:263:280:40
741483Søren Dall53:594:4214:0215:1716:4819:2324:3036:0239:4741:4543:2647:3349:0153:1453:59
OK-HTF Haderslev4:429:201:151:312:355:0711:323:451:581:414:071:284:130:45
12:06
*79
751192Kari Virtanen54:194:459:1110:2313:0115:2920:1026:2938:4341:0143:0448:5950:1753:4054:19
Pellon Ponsi4:454:261:122:382:284:416:1912:142:182:035:551:183:230:39
761220Anthony Garr54:374:589:4711:5515:2217:5325:1932:0837:5740:3642:1748:1849:4254:0054:37
Parawanga Orienteers4:584:492:083:272:317:266:495:492:391:416:011:244:180:37
77483Anders Rensgard56:176:4315:0516:1022:2025:0331:1136:0838:1140:4442:3049:2050:4555:3056:17
OK Renen6:438:221:056:102:436:084:572:032:331:466:501:254:450:47
29:03
*45
781529Antonin Sklenar56:489:3915:2217:2019:3923:1932:2738:2840:3343:0344:5850:0151:5355:5656:48
Adakon Orienteering9:395:431:582:193:409:086:012:052:301:555:031:524:030:52
7:51
*81
791711Ewald Eyrich58:5817:4123:2024:1825:5128:1737:5040:5342:3045:0147:0953:2454:5758:1758:58
OLG Ortenau17:415:390:581:332:269:333:031:372:312:086:151:333:200:41
21:56
*79
80336Eirik Vefsnmo1:00:314:3611:2715:5718:0720:2426:4440:3342:1244:0745:4354:2256:1159:581:00:31
Byåsen IL orientering4:366:514:302:102:176:2013:491:391:551:368:391:493:470:33
81783Marc Ammerich1:01:007:4813:0214:5116:4920:0826:5434:5239:1041:4145:2053:0856:131:00:141:01:00
COPS917:485:141:491:583:196:467:584:182:313:397:483:054:010:46
82164Kenneth Antonsson1:02:4914:5820:2321:4123:5026:5634:1443:1445:1047:3349:5756:4658:211:02:081:02:49
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb14:585:251:182:093:067:189:001:562:232:246:491:353:470:41
83567Lino Orler1:03:5018:0727:5930:0032:2034:5740:3946:4948:2950:5452:3558:471:00:051:03:151:03:50
U.S. Primiero A.S.D18:079:522:012:202:375:426:101:402:251:416:121:183:100:35
84816Peter Prydz1:06:117:4913:0214:1917:5820:4728:4142:3544:5750:3052:4159:561:01:401:05:221:06:11
Neverfjord Idrettslag7:495:131:173:392:497:5413:542:225:332:117:151:443:420:49
851283Mordechai Buchbinder1:09:026:3811:0712:4615:0419:0924:3242:3544:5955:0356:461:02:581:04:441:08:171:09:02
Nivut ISOA6:384:291:392:184:055:2318:032:2410:041:436:121:463:330:45
861114Andrejs Vikis1:09:1012:3018:4620:0824:1328:1536:2641:1843:4547:2851:381:00:291:02:411:08:331:09:10
OK Kapa12:306:161:224:054:028:114:522:273:434:108:512:125:520:37
87401Robert Graieg1:09:179:4415:3517:1419:3223:3730:1145:4547:4953:2455:551:03:171:04:431:08:441:09:17
Orienteering Western Australia9:445:511:392:184:056:3415:342:045:352:317:221:264:010:33
881265Patrick Ng1:10:556:0511:3818:0921:1025:3836:1242:3444:3754:0555:401:03:261:05:051:10:131:10:55
HKAYP6:055:336:313:014:2810:346:222:039:281:357:461:395:080:42
891523Albert Frantisek1:12:049:0122:5524:0427:2430:3438:3643:2947:301:00:061:01:491:05:501:07:421:11:161:12:04
Hana Orienteering9:0113:541:093:203:108:024:534:0112:361:434:011:523:340:48
49:06
*70
907Peteris Apinis1:12:159:5617:4319:1825:3229:1538:5044:5051:1854:4156:521:04:521:06:411:11:261:12:15
Individuals/No club9:567:471:356:143:439:356:006:283:232:118:001:494:450:49
16:09
*79
911363Christian Richard1:14:026:3911:5613:4115:5818:4926:2250:5053:0356:3459:011:07:051:08:491:13:101:14:02
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie6:395:171:452:172:517:3324:282:133:312:278:041:444:210:52
921503Lubomir Poklop1:15:0710:1717:0919:1823:0427:5535:0146:5850:1453:5556:591:07:101:09:081:14:061:15:07
Hana Orienteering10:176:522:093:464:517:0611:573:163:413:0410:111:584:581:01
931525Roman Jelinek1:15:2510:0816:5218:3321:0425:1337:5243:4146:4452:4955:241:05:141:07:251:14:141:15:25
Hana Orienteering10:086:441:412:314:0912:395:493:036:052:359:502:116:491:11
94535Konrad Graber1:15:5729:2534:3136:2240:0444:2751:2556:0658:501:02:281:04:161:10:011:11:521:15:241:15:57
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden29:255:061:513:424:236:584:412:443:381:485:451:513:320:33
951890Jaroslav Skacel1:18:177:0530:3832:1334:1137:0645:2350:3753:0155:5958:481:03:291:13:051:17:241:18:17
Adakon Orienteering7:0523:331:351:582:558:175:142:242:582:494:419:364:190:53
48:47
*74
961669Richard Oxlade11:37:2111:01:3711:06:0311:07:2511:09:1311:11:5311:16:2411:19:2811:21:2011:23:4211:25:2111:31:0011:32:2611:36:3311:37:21
Grampian Orienteers11:01:374:261:221:482:404:313:041:522:221:395:391:264:070:48
 
1891Raimo ArvolaSqual13:3718:3319:5323:0126:0238:3443:5046:0950:1052:181:00:351:02:271:06:491:07:37
Individuals/No club13:374:561:203:083:0112:325:162:194:012:088:171:524:220:48
1648Morten JohansenSqual-----------------------------------------------------------------
Orienteringsklubben Moss
1141Patrick BoulangerN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Tous Azimuts Douai
793Toncsi KocsisN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
ASCO Lugano
861Pedro Mayol ClementeN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
MURCIA-O
 
 
 
M 60 (74)3.5 km 160 Disl.14 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(40)2(31)3(76)4(44)5(45)6(65)7(69)8(67)9(70)10(71)11(38)12(49)13(39)14(100)
A
 
19Tom A. Karlsen30:343:175:057:008:139:2313:5114:5315:5920:1320:5622:0825:3726:4429:59
Individuals/No club3:171:481:551:131:104:281:021:064:140:431:123:291:073:15
30:34
0:35
21418Hansruedi Kohler30:593:535:327:359:2110:3215:1516:2117:2321:2021:5923:0726:3727:4230:24
OLG Dachsen SUI3:531:392:031:461:114:431:061:023:570:391:083:301:052:42
30:593:03
0:35*61
3768Francesco Guglielmetti31:414:316:088:379:5411:0016:0517:1218:1221:5322:3223:5227:0628:1431:07
GOLD Savosa4:311:372:291:171:065:051:071:003:410:391:203:141:082:53
31:41
0:34
4261Thomas Albinsson35:393:195:417:569:2010:2816:2417:3318:4423:2624:1625:4330:0231:1935:00
Bredaryds SOK3:192:222:151:241:085:561:091:114:420:501:274:191:173:41
35:395:01
0:39*81
5714Mikael Tarandi36:434:286:058:3410:0211:1417:3818:4521:1725:5026:4228:0432:0033:2236:06
IFK Lidingö SOK4:281:372:291:281:126:241:072:324:330:521:223:561:222:44
36:43
0:37
6153Göran Stråt36:563:385:418:199:5211:0317:4218:5620:1324:4125:4427:1631:5333:0336:15
Järfälla OK3:382:032:381:331:116:391:141:174:281:031:324:371:103:12
36:56
0:41
7353Daniel Papillon38:344:206:299:0011:2812:5719:0120:2221:3725:5126:3228:1733:0134:5437:57
AS QUETIGNY4:202:092:312:281:296:041:211:154:140:411:454:441:533:03
38:34
0:37
81176Bent Galborgen38:444:406:509:1511:3112:5118:3219:5021:1025:2126:3828:0833:3134:4438:01
Skaukameratene OL4:402:102:252:161:205:411:181:204:111:171:305:231:133:17
38:44
0:43
9652Hones Josef41:093:2210:3413:0214:3815:4922:5323:5825:0630:3731:2332:3736:0937:3540:39
HSV Ried im Innkreis3:227:122:281:361:117:041:051:085:310:461:143:321:263:04
41:09
0:30
101041Robert Zwahlen41:205:007:1510:0111:5613:2121:2022:4224:1028:3329:3531:1535:3137:0840:40
Zwahlens Seeland5:002:152:461:551:257:591:221:284:231:021:404:161:373:32
41:20
0:40
11383Pelle Skullman41:314:086:198:5510:3012:0119:0220:3621:5626:4527:5829:3635:1936:4440:49
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb4:082:112:361:351:317:011:341:204:491:131:385:431:254:05
41:31
0:42
12410Manuel Dias42:056:219:2212:1113:4014:5120:4721:5523:1527:2828:1629:5636:5538:1341:34
Lisboa OK6:213:012:491:291:115:561:081:204:130:481:406:591:183:21
42:05
0:31
131238Veijo Salmi43:417:149:4111:5513:1414:2120:5122:1623:1332:0332:4634:0638:3439:4143:00
Rajamäen Rykmentti7:142:272:141:191:076:301:250:578:500:431:204:281:073:19
43:41
0:41
14661Bo Hakansson43:484:066:319:0410:5212:5222:0623:3424:4929:3830:2732:0937:2638:4642:57
IFK Göteborg4:062:252:331:482:009:141:281:154:490:491:425:171:204:11
43:4820:40
0:51*82
151216Arvid Galborgen44:284:517:049:5511:4913:1421:3923:0924:4730:3631:3633:1439:2440:4043:53
Eds SK4:512:132:511:541:258:251:301:385:491:001:386:101:163:13
44:28
0:35
16951Staffan Pettersson44:457:159:1711:5913:3915:0122:4024:0925:3030:2831:2632:5838:3940:0344:03
Lynx7:152:022:421:401:227:391:291:214:580:581:325:411:244:00
44:45
0:42
17597Martyn Roome45:053:576:1810:5113:1014:5221:3123:0424:4831:2532:4634:5539:2640:5344:27
South Ribble Orienteering Club3:572:214:332:191:426:391:331:446:371:212:094:311:273:34
45:05
0:38
181455Wolfgang Krause45:444:2311:2713:5315:3217:0423:4325:1226:2333:0734:0135:5439:4141:0345:00
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg4:237:042:261:391:326:391:291:116:440:541:533:471:223:57
45:44
0:44
19557Lorenzo Depaoli45:505:447:5310:1611:5913:0819:0420:1321:2231:5032:4134:1740:0441:4345:08
U.S. Primiero A.S.D5:442:092:231:431:095:561:091:0910:280:511:365:471:393:25
45:50
0:42
201259Mykola Filchenko46:006:389:0012:0914:3616:0923:3725:1226:4932:3533:2835:1939:4741:1945:23
Karnika6:382:223:092:271:337:281:351:375:460:531:514:281:324:04
46:00
0:37
21744Paul Pacque46:053:425:318:029:4611:0418:1019:2220:4233:4834:3936:0840:2541:4345:25
Esk Valley Orienteering Club3:421:492:311:441:187:061:121:2013:060:511:294:171:183:42
46:05
0:40
221185Gianluca Gobbi47:435:249:0512:1614:2515:5822:3924:1525:5731:3932:3734:4640:2542:0547:09
A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Dozza A.S5:243:413:112:091:336:411:361:425:420:582:095:391:405:04
47:43
0:34
231249Harald Aasheim47:585:207:5613:1115:1416:5124:4026:1727:5532:2233:3935:2341:3743:0947:13
Oppsal Orientering5:202:365:152:031:377:491:371:384:271:171:446:141:324:04
47:58
0:45
24252Arne Andersson48:074:208:1610:3612:0913:3525:1326:2727:3932:5434:1635:5542:0843:3647:20
Bredaryds SOK4:203:562:201:331:2611:381:141:125:151:221:396:131:283:44
48:076:41
0:47*81
25650Gilberto Cicconi49:545:167:2610:0812:0113:1623:3024:5826:3333:5235:4838:1243:5546:0049:20
ENEA Casaccia Orientering5:162:102:421:531:1510:141:281:357:191:562:245:432:053:20
49:54
0:34
26627Rolf Axelsson50:184:156:128:3314:0215:1922:2525:4827:0836:5637:4240:0444:5546:1149:36
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK4:151:572:215:291:177:063:231:209:480:462:224:511:163:25
50:18
0:42
27115Christan Strandgaard50:305:588:5917:5119:5521:1129:1930:4832:1636:4737:4839:4444:4446:2149:55
Søllerød OK5:583:018:522:041:168:081:291:284:311:011:565:001:373:34
50:30
0:35
281590Lars Hogedal50:3613:2315:1917:5420:3121:5630:3832:0833:2037:4738:3539:5745:0146:2149:51
Vänersborgs SK13:231:562:352:371:258:421:301:124:270:481:225:041:203:30
50:36
0:45
29461Martin Checkley50:564:438:2012:1414:0815:3623:2024:4926:2233:5334:5237:0543:2445:1950:14
Totana Nomads4:433:373:541:541:287:441:291:337:310:592:136:191:554:55
50:56
0:42
30430Giorgio Bernasconi51:215:159:5412:3619:4221:3928:3730:1531:4037:0538:0739:4945:3646:5850:39
Società Corse d'Orientamento M5:154:392:427:061:576:581:381:255:251:021:425:471:223:41
51:217:35
0:42*81
311377Gábor Molnár51:244:147:0310:0315:0616:4325:5327:2128:4236:0137:0339:0845:4147:0150:39
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle4:142:493:005:031:379:101:281:217:191:022:056:331:203:38
51:24
0:45
321033John McCullough51:445:287:5010:5413:3515:1326:4228:1929:5635:1336:2738:1844:5046:1751:07
Three Rock Orienteering Club5:282:223:042:411:3811:291:371:375:171:141:516:321:274:50
51:44
0:37
33269Nick Collins51:544:246:329:1411:1713:1320:5722:1723:5637:1338:0540:2546:2347:4751:14
orienteering taranaki4:242:082:422:031:567:441:201:3913:170:522:205:581:243:27
51:54
0:40
341899Ljungdahal Christer51:583:418:5211:4913:3114:5827:4629:1630:5336:4937:3439:1445:5647:2051:18
Individuals/No club3:415:112:571:421:2712:481:301:375:560:451:406:421:243:58
51:58
0:40
351552Olivier Benevello52:426:128:4112:1714:0915:4925:0026:5228:1534:0235:1338:0245:3647:1751:52
Nybro OK6:122:293:361:521:409:111:521:235:471:112:497:341:414:35
52:42
0:50
361269Anders Eriksson52:518:4611:5014:5618:4120:0528:5130:1731:5937:2338:4441:2147:0448:2852:09
IF Hagen8:463:043:063:451:248:461:261:425:241:212:375:431:243:41
52:5110:47
0:42*81
371194Hannu Kauppi54:217:4610:5416:0417:5619:4928:4330:2131:5639:3940:3542:3448:0349:2753:35
Asikkalan Raikas7:463:085:101:521:538:541:381:357:430:561:595:291:244:08
54:21
0:46
381637Nicholas Dent54:506:4910:0813:5115:5117:1624:1725:4327:1938:5439:5942:0647:2950:0254:08
Central Coast Orienteers6:493:193:432:001:257:011:261:3611:351:052:075:232:334:06
54:50
0:42
39421David Rosen55:337:2210:0713:5516:1517:5826:1928:1030:1135:4937:0039:2546:5949:1254:30
SROC7:222:453:482:201:438:211:512:015:381:112:257:342:135:18
55:33
1:03
40617Jean-Marie Fath56:043:486:539:5211:3413:2820:4022:0523:2943:4644:3645:5950:5152:2055:28
SCAPA NANCY3:483:052:591:421:547:121:251:2420:170:501:234:521:293:08
56:04
0:36
411154Roland Meister57:004:156:369:3912:1713:4121:4323:1024:4344:2145:3247:2151:0452:3156:22
OLG Davos4:152:213:032:381:248:021:271:3319:381:111:493:431:273:51
57:0029:0942:09
0:38*37*84
421002Werner Arnet57:026:0615:4418:4721:2423:0233:5435:2237:1542:5344:2446:0250:4652:2156:25
OLregioolten6:069:383:032:371:3810:521:281:535:381:311:384:441:354:04
57:02
0:37
431016Leif Åkerblom57:338:4212:2715:5918:2520:1929:1931:2633:1839:2640:4244:5950:5152:4056:43
Stora Tuna OK8:423:453:322:261:549:002:071:526:081:164:175:521:494:03
57:33
0:50
441799Kari Jylhä57:343:556:039:3911:1912:4619:1720:5722:1841:2542:4344:2149:5651:5056:45
Joutsenon Kullervo3:552:083:361:401:276:311:401:2119:071:181:385:351:544:55
57:34
0:49
45131Staffan Vestbom58:396:229:0512:1516:4617:5829:2531:1333:3241:3442:4844:2551:2853:3757:57
Ockelbo OK6:222:433:104:311:1211:271:482:198:021:141:377:032:094:20
58:39
0:42
461897Mias Scherrer58:548:3310:3314:3825:4527:0134:0935:3636:5942:5043:5347:0052:5554:2958:15
Swiss O Tours8:332:004:0511:071:167:081:271:235:511:033:075:551:343:46
58:54
0:39
47659Kjell Ehrencrona58:564:3510:5614:4517:1018:4929:0630:5633:2339:4441:2443:1951:0052:3958:01
IFK Göteborg4:356:213:492:251:3910:171:502:276:211:401:557:411:395:22
58:5658:04
0:55*100
481640Colin Price59:316:108:3412:3514:4116:2423:5525:3827:2440:3741:4744:2351:0352:5458:51
Central Coast Orienteers6:102:244:012:061:437:311:431:4613:131:102:366:401:515:57
59:31
0:40
49520Ueli Hofstetter1:02:334:4313:3917:0122:3225:0334:2636:0437:3045:0146:2248:3455:4857:211:01:46
ULU`S REISEWELT4:438:563:225:312:319:231:381:267:311:212:127:141:334:25
1:02:33
0:47
501402Alan Halliday1:02:4517:4420:0222:5827:3328:5838:2939:5441:2346:5648:0849:5156:1457:431:02:00
Moravian OC17:442:182:564:351:259:311:251:295:331:121:436:231:294:17
1:02:45
0:45
5135Ivano Benini1:03:457:5415:2221:1223:4725:2135:3137:1538:5546:0147:2448:5758:461:00:071:03:09
polisportiva besanese7:547:285:502:351:3410:101:441:407:061:231:339:491:213:02
1:03:45
0:36
521221Magnus Haraldsson1:05:3110:1213:0717:2719:3321:3132:5034:4936:5244:1145:2948:0756:4058:421:04:17
Gustavsbergs OK10:122:554:202:061:5811:191:592:037:191:182:388:332:025:35
1:05:31
1:14
531577Torben Isen1:05:485:0218:5522:0825:1527:0637:5739:3741:4049:2250:2152:1258:591:00:461:04:58
Herning O-Klub5:0213:533:133:071:5110:511:402:037:420:591:516:471:474:12
1:05:48
0:50
541390Vincenzo Pellegrini1:05:494:597:5921:0323:5825:4738:2640:0842:0648:2049:2651:4758:1059:541:05:02
C.O. Aget Lugano4:593:0013:042:551:4912:391:421:586:141:062:216:231:445:08
1:05:49
0:47
55282Stephen Searle1:06:2012:0215:2318:5323:0125:0435:4937:4839:5048:3649:5451:5259:411:01:261:05:37
Norfolk OC12:023:213:304:082:0310:451:592:028:461:181:587:491:454:11
1:06:2032:45
0:43*82
561223Matz Larsson1:07:5713:5416:0419:5229:3731:0141:2242:4845:1152:0653:2355:521:00:591:02:411:07:13
Gustavsbergs OK13:542:103:489:451:2410:211:262:236:551:172:295:071:424:32
1:07:57
0:44
571329Hans Ragvald1:09:586:4210:0414:0816:4318:3334:1437:0339:1453:1954:3356:201:02:431:04:321:09:08
Vingakers OK6:423:224:042:351:5015:412:492:1114:051:141:476:231:494:36
1:09:58
0:50
58537Bruno Lanini1:14:135:0816:3020:0929:3831:0945:3647:0248:3159:501:00:541:02:571:07:471:09:191:13:32
O-92 Piano di Magadino5:0811:223:399:291:3114:271:261:2911:191:042:034:501:324:13
1:14:13
0:41
59606Robert Locusse1:16:0412:0821:4725:4328:3130:3244:3946:3848:4558:2459:331:01:381:08:041:09:451:15:06
Azimut Orientation MALANCOURT12:089:393:562:482:0114:071:592:079:391:092:056:261:415:21
1:16:04
0:58
601895Robin Strain1:25:3224:0032:2035:3638:4141:3053:0254:4656:451:03:521:06:451:08:521:19:141:20:561:24:43
East Lothian Orienteers24:008:203:163:052:4911:321:441:597:072:532:0710:221:423:47
1:25:32
0:49
61463Régis Lecoyer1:26:295:529:3522:1227:3329:5342:5645:1447:541:03:191:04:491:07:521:17:221:19:291:25:34
VERVINS ORIENTATION5:523:4312:375:212:2013:032:182:4015:251:303:039:302:076:05
1:26:29
0:55
621066Guido Parteli1:40:086:4827:5132:3535:3737:411:02:401:04:241:06:221:16:421:21:361:25:221:32:431:34:151:39:25
A.S.D. FONZASO6:4821:034:443:022:0424:591:441:5810:204:543:467:211:325:10
1:40:08
0:43
63280Denis Telle1:54:5621:0123:4527:2029:3134:5757:3059:121:01:011:26:541:31:001:33:511:43:131:45:501:53:20
Convergence21:012:443:352:115:2622:331:421:4925:534:062:519:222:377:30
1:54:56
1:36
 
660Kjell RybergFTMax----------------------------------------------------------------------
IFK Göteborg
510Pekka MartiN.class.4:04-----9:0510:3911:4916:2817:4718:5222:4023:2524:4429:5431:0333:58
ULU`S REISEWELT4:045:011:341:104:391:191:053:480:451:195:101:092:55
34:356:23
0:37*81
5Veli-matti HeinonenN.class.4:30-----8:179:4711:0418:5520:1521:4225:4227:1229:1833:0534:2337:27
Individuals/No club4:303:471:301:177:511:201:274:001:302:063:471:183:04
38:056:14
0:38*81
803Mikhail GryaznevichN.class.5:04-----9:3111:1012:2718:4620:0021:2828:1529:1230:4537:5439:1742:29
Thames Valley OC5:044:271:391:176:191:141:286:470:571:337:091:233:12
43:107:00
0:41*81
521Res ReyN.class.5:508:2711:1712:5514:1420:5522:1323:40-----31:3533:5239:0540:2543:25
ULU`S REISEWELT5:502:372:501:381:196:411:181:277:552:175:131:203:00
44:01
0:36
1533Karl ThierN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Heeressportverein Feldbach
751Jean-michel SubtilN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 0
1069Giuseppe Domenic AntoniolN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
A.S.D. FONZASO
1063Disponibile ScherrerN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Swiss O Tours