5 days of Italy 2014gio 10/07/2014 20:12
Classifica tempi intermedi - Day 4 - Lavarone Northgenerato da OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
M Elite (88)11,6 km 550 Disl.22 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(32)2(63)3(33)4(53)5(39)6(38)7(36)8(31)9(35)10(62)11(40)12(50)13(49)14(43)
15(65)16(64)17(69)18(71)19(41)20(52)21(101)22(100)A
 
11026Anton Sjökvist1:14:252:285:236:1918:2919:4423:3226:0930:0232:5135:2636:5745:3946:5147:40
Stora Tuna OK2:282:550:5612:101:153:482:373:532:492:351:318:421:120:49
56:5458:121:01:081:04:371:09:281:11:441:13:021:13:581:14:25
9:141:182:563:294:512:161:180:560:27
21561Matthias Merz1:14:522:255:416:4318:4420:0723:4125:2329:1232:1834:3736:0845:1446:5447:50
OLG Rymenzburg2:253:161:0212:011:233:341:423:493:062:191:319:061:400:56
57:5159:071:02:061:05:311:10:131:12:061:13:271:14:261:14:52
10:011:162:593:254:421:531:210:590:26
3702Einari Heinaro1:16:092:345:406:4619:5521:1324:5326:3730:3733:4636:1137:3946:4047:5248:50
Helsingin Suunnistajat2:343:061:0613:091:183:401:444:003:092:251:289:011:120:58
58:561:00:171:03:241:06:391:11:321:13:261:14:441:15:411:16:09
10:061:213:073:154:531:541:180:570:28
4644Philipp Sauter1:16:142:335:366:4419:5821:0824:5426:3830:2033:3535:4737:1746:5448:0148:53
OLG Chur2:333:031:0813:141:103:461:443:423:152:121:309:371:070:52
59:031:00:221:03:171:06:581:11:401:13:321:14:491:15:471:16:14
10:101:192:553:414:421:521:170:580:27
5225Oskar Ljungqvist1:16:572:315:266:2619:2720:4424:3726:5030:5433:5036:1537:4647:0348:2449:14
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:312:551:0013:011:173:532:134:042:562:251:319:171:210:50
59:181:00:391:03:561:07:361:12:191:14:151:15:341:16:311:16:57
10:041:213:173:404:431:561:190:570:26
6128Sindre Rønning1:17:482:235:176:1519:4321:0025:0727:0331:3134:5837:1538:4148:4950:0250:46
Fossum IF2:232:540:5813:281:174:071:564:283:272:171:2610:081:130:44
1:00:521:02:081:05:221:08:351:13:071:14:541:16:261:17:231:17:48
10:061:163:143:134:321:471:320:570:25
71330Jakob Enmark1:18:452:345:366:3420:1921:4025:5228:1231:5534:4537:2038:5247:5749:0350:06
Gävle OK2:343:020:5813:451:214:122:203:432:502:351:329:051:061:03
59:431:01:011:04:201:08:201:13:561:16:021:17:221:18:181:18:45
9:371:183:194:005:362:061:200:560:27
81596Martin Binder1:20:142:246:087:0720:0721:4325:5627:4733:2635:5338:0739:3548:4750:0951:08
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt2:243:440:5913:001:364:131:515:392:272:141:289:121:220:59
1:02:341:03:541:07:031:10:341:15:331:17:351:18:511:19:481:20:14
11:261:203:093:314:592:021:160:570:26
91564Jonas Merz1:20:202:305:356:3821:0022:1726:5328:4533:4336:4638:5940:3150:1251:3452:26
OLG Rymenzburg2:303:051:0314:221:174:361:524:583:032:131:329:411:220:52
1:02:261:03:501:07:071:10:401:15:331:17:291:18:591:19:521:20:20
10:001:243:173:334:531:561:300:530:28
10936Fredrik Eliasson1:20:472:436:047:0720:3822:1426:2328:1933:2636:4439:1340:4750:0351:1852:16
Halden SK2:433:211:0313:311:364:091:565:073:182:291:349:161:150:58
1:02:311:03:511:07:231:10:541:15:431:17:521:19:161:20:181:20:47
10:151:203:323:314:492:091:241:020:29
111656Daniel Hájek1:20:552:295:437:0220:1421:2925:5428:4132:3035:1337:3239:0348:4750:0150:57
Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.2:293:141:1913:121:154:252:473:492:432:191:319:441:140:56
1:02:421:04:041:07:191:11:161:16:091:18:051:19:311:20:291:20:55
11:451:223:153:574:531:561:260:580:26
12910Tuomas Mattila1:22:373:176:197:2121:3622:5726:3628:3132:4336:5939:3441:1051:1352:4753:40
Vehkalahden Veikot3:173:021:0214:151:213:391:554:124:162:351:3610:031:340:53
1:04:111:05:331:08:401:12:251:17:301:19:271:20:571:22:051:22:37
10:311:223:073:455:051:571:301:080:32
13719Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:23:202:386:007:0020:5122:3426:4728:5533:2537:0739:3841:1651:0252:1453:11
IFK Lidingö SOK2:383:221:0013:511:434:132:084:303:422:311:389:461:120:57
1:04:551:06:191:09:241:13:011:18:001:20:181:21:481:22:531:23:20
11:441:243:053:374:592:181:301:050:27
14255Jakob Andersson1:23:222:265:416:4421:1222:3526:1828:4532:5037:0039:3041:1150:4351:5752:55
Bredaryds SOK2:263:151:0314:281:233:432:274:054:102:301:419:321:140:58
1:04:511:07:071:10:101:14:011:18:401:20:391:22:101:23:011:23:22
11:562:163:033:514:391:591:310:510:21
15922Emil Wingstedt1:23:232:375:506:5519:4621:2225:5427:4732:0135:0537:4739:2348:4650:5651:58
Halden SK2:373:131:0512:511:364:321:534:143:042:421:369:232:101:02
1:02:361:04:051:07:471:11:421:17:081:19:461:21:521:22:551:23:23
10:381:293:423:555:262:382:061:030:28
16637Espen Weltzien1:23:442:265:547:0322:1425:1528:5030:4235:3638:3440:5342:2651:4853:1554:11
Järla IF OK2:263:281:0915:113:013:351:524:542:582:191:339:221:270:56
1:06:031:07:231:10:191:14:121:19:011:20:471:22:071:23:141:23:44
11:521:202:563:534:491:461:201:070:30
17715Emil Lauri1:23:482:415:546:5321:0322:2726:2128:4032:3535:3137:4739:3050:0451:3753:08
Järla IF OK2:413:130:5914:101:243:542:193:552:562:161:4310:341:331:31
1:04:471:06:071:09:331:13:221:18:101:20:241:22:081:23:161:23:48
11:391:203:263:494:482:141:441:080:32
181025Joakim Svensk1:24:292:375:346:3319:1822:4026:2828:1932:3335:3438:0539:3551:0152:3253:24
Stora Tuna OK2:372:570:5912:453:223:481:514:143:012:311:3011:261:310:52
1:04:331:05:571:11:201:15:031:19:371:21:301:22:591:24:011:24:29
11:091:245:233:434:341:531:291:020:28
191378Thomas Buehrer1:24:362:516:087:1021:0222:4426:4028:4933:4136:5239:4441:2351:1352:4253:51
CA Rosé2:513:171:0213:521:423:562:094:523:112:521:399:501:291:09
1:05:011:06:251:09:401:13:421:19:141:21:201:22:591:24:041:24:36
11:101:243:154:025:322:061:391:050:32
201255Torbjorn Sagberg1:26:162:365:506:5320:5022:2427:0229:3633:4537:5540:2942:0452:1953:5855:00
IL Tyrving2:363:141:0313:571:344:382:344:094:102:341:3510:151:391:02
1:06:481:08:221:11:451:15:431:21:031:23:091:24:471:25:461:26:16
11:481:343:233:585:202:061:380:590:30
21915Aapo Laiho1:27:002:546:277:3523:1224:5529:0932:0536:3139:1941:5843:4353:5255:1956:19
Vehkalahden Veikot2:543:331:0815:371:434:142:564:262:482:391:4510:091:271:00
1:07:581:09:251:12:451:16:281:21:431:23:481:25:311:26:311:27:00
11:391:273:203:435:152:051:431:000:29
2273Andreas Bergander1:27:322:497:008:1423:0124:4028:5130:5337:2041:1243:4345:2255:0856:1857:14
Eksjö sok2:494:111:1414:471:394:112:026:273:522:311:399:461:100:56
1:09:021:10:231:13:341:17:081:22:111:24:251:26:031:27:041:27:32
11:481:213:113:345:032:141:381:010:28
23928Marius Bjugan1:27:582:415:577:0320:5222:4627:0129:0833:2736:5039:5141:2952:5854:1955:16
Halden SK2:413:161:0613:491:544:152:074:193:233:011:3811:291:210:57
1:08:371:10:021:13:241:17:171:22:411:25:041:26:351:27:301:27:58
13:211:253:223:535:242:231:310:550:28
24633Morten Jarvis Westergård1:28:222:526:137:2521:5623:2928:0530:1934:4138:3041:5143:4155:0356:3757:35
Järla IF OK2:523:211:1214:311:334:362:144:223:493:211:5011:221:340:58
1:09:211:10:401:14:291:18:041:23:071:25:211:26:521:27:511:28:22
11:461:193:493:355:032:141:310:590:31
251101TomᚠLandovský1:29:322:386:027:3322:2424:0228:1730:4736:3440:0943:0244:4455:0856:3857:40
SK Praga2:383:241:3114:511:384:152:305:473:352:531:4210:241:301:02
1:09:091:10:381:14:141:18:191:23:451:26:171:28:031:29:031:29:32
11:291:293:364:055:262:321:461:000:29
251292Ian Lawford1:29:323:036:047:2221:3523:1227:3029:5534:4038:2441:2143:0654:4456:2457:30
Eureka Orienteers3:033:011:1814:131:374:182:254:453:442:571:4511:381:401:06
1:09:421:11:171:14:491:18:201:23:521:25:571:28:051:29:051:29:32
12:121:353:323:315:322:052:081:000:27
27911Jarkko Liuha1:29:412:576:027:1621:1923:1228:1230:2235:0739:0842:0043:4053:4355:1056:08
Vehkalahden Veikot2:573:051:1414:031:535:002:104:454:012:521:4010:031:270:58
1:09:431:11:081:14:331:18:151:23:381:26:031:27:531:29:051:29:41
13:351:253:253:425:232:251:501:120:36
28275Johan Hamelius1:30:182:536:057:1320:4722:2326:5828:5733:4938:0941:0942:5555:0356:3457:33
OK Linné2:533:121:0813:341:364:351:594:524:203:001:4612:081:310:59
1:09:351:10:591:14:401:18:581:24:371:27:031:28:491:29:491:30:18
12:021:243:414:185:392:261:461:000:29
291098Jan Flasar1:30:282:496:217:3822:4624:5229:2331:3736:0339:4042:4844:3155:1556:3457:36
SK Praga2:493:321:1715:082:064:312:144:263:373:081:4310:441:191:02
1:09:471:11:301:15:041:19:161:25:181:27:241:29:001:29:581:30:2822:05
12:111:433:344:126:022:061:360:580:30*37
301465Leif Stormer1:30:352:426:277:4622:1324:1028:1830:2834:5738:5941:4843:3454:2356:0157:10
SK Kamenice2:423:451:1914:271:574:082:104:294:022:491:4610:491:381:09
1:09:161:10:521:14:191:18:171:24:541:27:101:28:481:30:031:30:35
12:061:363:273:586:372:161:381:150:32
31611Emil Kalered1:30:362:486:257:4121:4523:0627:2129:5134:1039:1442:3044:1155:1956:4057:46
OK Denseln2:483:371:1614:041:214:152:304:195:043:161:4111:081:211:06
1:10:151:11:471:15:391:19:391:25:151:27:341:29:081:30:091:30:36
12:291:323:524:005:362:191:341:010:27
321830Mavchun George1:30:502:495:406:4720:1421:5326:1128:3935:0039:5442:3944:0754:5356:3557:29
Northern Wind2:492:511:0713:271:394:182:286:214:542:451:2810:461:420:54
1:09:301:10:581:15:591:19:471:25:401:27:451:29:261:30:271:30:50
12:011:285:013:485:532:051:411:010:23
33908Janne Weckman1:31:042:476:117:1421:1122:4827:1329:2233:1636:4339:2041:0356:0457:1658:14
Vehkalahden Veikot2:473:241:0313:571:374:252:093:543:272:371:4315:011:120:58
1:10:181:11:421:16:241:20:251:25:321:27:531:29:371:30:341:31:0453:40
12:041:244:424:015:072:211:440:570:30*41
342233Vitek Pospisil1:31:133:126:417:4922:3924:2329:0331:1735:4739:3742:2144:0355:3056:4557:45
Praga Praha3:123:291:0814:501:444:402:144:303:502:441:4211:271:151:00
1:09:081:10:521:16:121:20:381:25:521:27:591:29:361:30:431:31:13
11:231:445:204:265:142:071:371:070:30
351717Iurii Agafontcev1:32:182:476:037:1421:3523:1027:5430:1134:5938:1841:4143:2354:1655:5657:10
Saint-Petersburg2:473:161:1114:211:354:442:174:483:193:231:4210:531:401:14
1:09:561:11:531:15:351:20:151:26:211:28:321:30:391:31:471:32:18
12:461:573:424:406:062:112:071:080:31
3685Viktor Antonsson1:32:262:405:526:5922:5824:5030:1833:1337:5942:3345:4047:2558:0859:451:00:46
Eksjö sok2:403:121:0715:591:525:282:554:464:343:071:4510:431:371:01
1:12:451:14:151:17:501:22:021:27:121:29:171:30:561:31:571:32:26
11:591:303:354:125:102:051:391:010:29
37686Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:33:382:476:277:4322:2324:0228:3431:3036:1639:4742:4544:3457:2159:121:00:09
SK Sirius - Nash Club2:473:401:1614:401:394:322:564:463:312:581:4912:471:510:57
1:12:481:14:301:18:181:22:541:28:121:30:241:32:011:33:081:33:38
12:391:423:484:365:182:121:371:070:30
38492Marcus Berggren1:33:422:485:536:5722:4124:2728:5631:4036:2140:4243:2645:0957:1658:4559:43
Nyköpings OK2:483:051:0415:441:464:292:444:414:212:441:4312:071:290:58
1:13:511:15:231:18:451:22:481:28:241:30:311:32:041:33:101:33:42
14:081:323:224:035:362:071:331:060:32
391301Joar Svartholm1:34:032:445:507:1423:4825:0329:1431:1839:0642:2245:1246:4857:4758:5759:54
GAmmelstads IF2:443:061:2416:341:154:112:047:483:162:501:3610:591:100:57
1:11:171:13:131:17:131:21:111:28:441:30:521:32:281:33:351:34:03
11:231:564:003:587:332:081:361:070:28
401594Felix Meizer1:34:363:076:568:2625:1726:5131:1833:4439:3242:3446:1048:1259:581:01:441:02:50
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt3:073:491:3016:511:344:272:265:483:023:362:0211:461:461:06
1:15:221:16:411:20:311:24:071:29:101:31:241:33:001:34:051:34:36
12:321:193:503:365:032:141:361:050:31
411837Eoin McCollough1:34:402:577:058:2724:4326:3630:5532:5837:4441:1144:3146:4257:3659:161:00:15
Three Rock Orienteering Club2:574:081:2216:161:534:192:034:463:273:202:1110:541:400:59
1:13:051:14:441:18:371:22:201:29:181:31:321:33:081:34:131:34:40
12:501:393:533:436:582:141:361:050:27
42708Dmytro Kosytsin1:35:202:526:257:3823:4925:2029:3032:3337:1940:4243:3645:2856:1157:3258:30
SK SIRIUS2:523:331:1316:111:314:103:034:463:232:541:5210:431:210:58
1:12:501:14:381:17:551:23:001:29:441:32:011:33:501:34:471:35:20
14:201:483:175:056:442:171:490:570:33
43475Beat Okle1:35:543:267:108:2624:0125:4931:0533:2938:1042:0045:1147:0458:401:00:181:01:32
OLC Winterthur3:263:441:1615:351:485:162:244:413:503:111:5311:361:381:14
1:14:281:16:061:19:501:23:391:29:221:31:571:33:471:35:151:35:54
12:561:383:443:495:432:351:501:280:39
44824Tomi Mattila1:36:322:496:247:4721:5724:4829:4931:5839:1643:5346:4048:2659:051:00:311:01:31
Angelniemen Ankkuri2:493:351:2314:102:515:012:097:184:372:471:4610:391:261:00
1:14:411:16:161:20:031:24:241:30:261:33:141:34:591:36:021:36:32
13:101:353:474:216:022:481:451:030:30
45931Lacho Iliev1:37:112:476:077:2523:0924:3728:5831:1435:3139:0841:5243:4357:2659:031:00:06
Halden SK2:473:201:1815:441:284:212:164:173:372:441:5113:431:371:03
1:15:281:17:081:20:541:25:411:31:271:33:511:35:351:36:371:37:11
15:221:403:464:475:462:241:441:020:34
461300Ivar Svartholm1:37:153:107:168:2625:1626:5031:4335:0839:3744:4747:3849:071:02:021:03:241:04:18
GAmmelstads IF3:104:061:1016:501:344:533:254:295:102:511:2912:551:220:54
1:16:381:18:011:21:291:25:071:32:041:34:211:35:521:36:531:37:15
12:201:233:283:386:572:171:311:010:22
471563Daniel Klauser1:37:162:576:317:4323:1324:4929:3332:0437:0541:1044:1245:5458:0859:341:00:27
OLG Rymenzburg2:573:341:1215:301:364:442:315:014:053:021:4212:141:260:53
1:15:071:16:401:20:271:25:061:30:571:33:171:35:181:36:391:37:16
14:401:333:474:395:512:202:011:210:37
481698Brieuc Viel1:37:382:577:038:1323:5225:3930:1433:4638:1041:3744:2846:2659:371:01:061:02:10
JOG-Team2:574:061:1015:391:474:353:324:243:272:511:5813:111:291:04
1:16:371:18:171:22:291:26:521:32:251:34:331:36:101:37:121:37:38
14:271:404:124:235:332:081:371:020:26
491557James Tullie1:38:142:455:516:5527:5529:5834:4237:0142:4446:4249:0050:311:00:391:02:001:02:52
Badenoch and Strathspey OC2:453:061:0421:002:034:442:195:433:582:181:3110:081:210:52
1:15:401:17:111:21:171:25:261:31:231:34:411:36:251:37:401:38:14
12:481:314:064:095:573:181:441:150:34
501838Simon Svensson1:38:512:456:147:2623:2624:4929:1031:1436:0739:0641:5844:0056:1358:0959:02
OK Pan-Kristianstad2:453:291:1216:001:234:212:044:532:592:522:0212:131:560:53
1:16:581:18:371:22:481:26:511:33:131:35:241:37:061:38:171:38:51
17:561:394:114:036:222:111:421:110:34
50808Ben Mitchell1:38:513:066:247:3523:3925:1329:5832:5537:5741:5445:0246:5159:591:01:361:02:43
Sugar Loaf OK3:063:181:1116:041:344:452:575:023:573:081:4913:081:371:07
1:16:411:18:201:22:481:27:111:33:301:35:441:37:261:38:241:38:51
13:581:394:284:236:192:141:420:580:27
52634Peter Hemmyr1:41:102:335:457:0722:3023:5627:4530:0238:5542:2745:0546:3957:2158:591:00:02
Järla IF OK2:333:121:2215:231:263:492:178:533:322:381:3410:421:381:03
1:15:161:16:441:21:151:25:031:35:321:37:471:39:291:40:361:41:10
15:141:284:313:4810:292:151:421:070:34
531593Tobias Killmann1:41:403:037:058:1926:0428:0932:5935:3240:2944:5147:4049:241:00:341:02:021:03:03
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt3:034:021:1417:452:054:502:334:574:222:491:4411:101:281:01
1:19:321:21:151:24:471:29:361:35:581:38:321:40:101:41:121:41:40
16:291:433:324:496:222:341:381:020:28
541835Jan Johansson1:42:452:556:397:5224:5126:2631:2533:4540:3344:4847:4549:361:01:531:03:241:04:26
IFK Umea2:553:441:1316:591:354:592:206:484:152:571:5112:171:311:02
1:17:351:19:191:24:181:29:081:35:541:38:371:40:431:42:031:42:45
13:091:444:594:506:462:432:061:200:42
551466Oskar Stormer1:45:193:206:317:4323:1124:5629:2736:2341:4745:4048:3550:331:01:581:03:241:04:21
SK Kamenice3:203:111:1215:281:454:316:565:243:532:551:5811:251:260:57
1:17:081:18:481:26:391:31:141:38:501:41:491:43:371:44:511:45:19
12:471:407:514:357:362:591:481:140:28
561027Erik Blomgren1:46:022:436:057:0924:5826:4531:1934:3539:4045:1248:5250:531:03:481:05:351:06:45
Stora Tuna OK2:433:221:0417:491:474:343:165:055:323:402:0112:551:471:10
1:22:201:24:041:28:131:33:121:39:281:41:481:44:071:45:221:46:021:45:23
15:351:444:094:596:162:202:191:150:40*100
57914Eero Inkeri1:47:202:556:488:0724:2425:5330:3333:2841:0846:2949:3951:481:03:091:04:331:05:46
Vehkalahden Veikot2:553:531:1916:171:294:402:557:405:213:102:0911:211:241:13
1:21:091:22:461:26:551:32:091:39:501:43:131:45:151:46:381:47:20
15:231:374:095:147:413:232:021:230:42
581166Daniele Meneghel1:47:393:507:378:5827:3329:2034:2839:0643:4848:2551:4153:371:06:151:07:421:08:47
G.S. Pavione - Imèr3:503:471:2118:351:475:084:384:424:373:161:5612:381:271:05
1:23:041:24:481:29:031:34:321:41:041:43:461:45:481:47:041:47:39
14:171:444:155:296:322:422:021:160:35
591767Guoxing Zhong1:48:033:117:098:3528:2929:5535:1838:0243:2046:4850:2352:151:06:021:07:341:08:48
Learnjoy China3:113:581:2619:541:265:232:445:183:283:351:5213:471:321:14
1:22:471:24:421:28:551:33:381:41:051:44:301:46:311:47:351:48:03
13:591:554:134:437:273:252:011:040:28
601459Martin Skvor1:50:116:189:5311:1429:3631:1636:2439:0944:0547:2151:1253:181:09:061:11:181:12:28
SK Kamenice6:183:351:2118:221:405:082:454:563:163:512:0615:482:121:10
1:27:261:28:591:33:291:38:021:44:161:46:511:48:331:49:421:50:11
14:581:334:304:336:142:351:421:090:29
61359Maxim Simakov1:50:143:297:379:0226:1428:3233:1235:5841:1151:5655:5058:071:10:331:12:111:13:18
BRIGHTNET3:294:081:2517:122:184:402:465:1310:453:542:1712:261:381:07
1:27:351:29:321:33:311:38:091:44:021:46:321:48:251:49:391:50:14
14:171:573:594:385:532:301:531:140:35
62315Oskar Røen1:50:582:506:518:2124:3726:2631:3933:5739:1743:1246:3448:441:03:111:04:591:06:17
Varegg Fleridrett2:504:011:3016:161:495:132:185:203:553:222:1014:271:481:18
1:24:471:26:441:31:051:36:181:44:191:47:151:49:281:50:281:50:58
18:301:574:215:138:012:562:131:000:30
63367Jyri Rantala1:51:363:399:0310:2328:2330:3335:2437:4343:5348:4352:2654:431:08:281:10:241:11:29
Koovee3:395:241:2018:002:104:512:196:104:503:432:1713:451:561:05
1:26:541:28:451:33:341:38:361:45:371:48:061:49:461:51:011:51:36
15:251:514:495:027:012:291:401:150:35
6428Andreas Grote1:52:403:187:449:0128:2430:1335:3938:5344:2348:5252:3454:351:07:391:09:101:10:28
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG3:184:261:1719:231:495:263:145:304:293:422:0113:041:311:18
1:25:431:27:251:32:381:37:471:45:421:48:241:50:441:52:031:52:40
15:151:425:135:097:552:422:201:190:37
65222Eric Hansson1:56:153:256:508:1424:5526:5032:2436:1844:3850:0352:4954:301:06:371:07:591:09:16
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:253:251:2416:411:555:343:548:205:252:461:4112:071:221:17
1:22:581:24:221:28:381:36:111:47:141:52:031:54:131:55:351:56:15
13:421:244:167:3311:034:492:101:220:40
66669Hans Talloen1:58:174:599:1110:3027:3029:5336:0638:4444:2148:2351:0952:561:03:171:04:511:05:50
Omega4:594:121:1917:002:236:132:385:374:022:461:4710:211:340:59
1:22:271:23:581:29:071:41:291:51:001:54:211:56:461:57:471:58:17
16:371:315:0912:229:313:212:251:010:30
671036Filipe Dias1:59:503:548:039:2829:5332:0438:2341:0146:4451:1955:2557:161:11:111:12:591:14:04
GD4Caminhos3:544:091:2520:252:116:192:385:434:354:061:5113:551:481:05
1:27:111:29:261:36:111:43:211:52:591:55:581:58:201:59:241:59:50
13:072:156:457:109:382:592:221:040:26
681467Simen Aamodt2:03:113:4310:0812:3831:0733:1138:3941:2747:3955:4759:591:02:251:17:211:19:171:20:39
NTNUI3:436:252:3018:292:045:282:486:128:084:122:2614:561:561:22
1:36:041:38:111:43:201:48:341:55:521:58:452:01:182:02:332:03:11
15:252:075:095:147:182:532:331:150:38
681126Pierre Mahieu2:03:114:318:229:4430:1432:1237:3540:1347:4854:0857:3859:351:17:251:19:121:20:19
Tous Azimuts Douai4:313:511:2220:301:585:232:387:356:203:301:5717:501:471:07
1:34:361:38:241:45:101:50:101:56:591:59:342:01:412:02:442:03:11
14:173:486:465:006:492:352:071:030:27
701694Martin Okle2:05:133:528:269:5127:3529:3936:3039:2046:1352:1856:3458:381:13:401:15:391:17:01
OLK Piz Hasi3:524:341:2517:442:046:512:506:536:054:162:0415:021:591:22
1:35:491:38:041:44:421:50:311:57:522:00:592:03:092:04:332:05:13
18:482:156:385:497:213:072:101:240:40
711818Jeff Teutsch2:07:103:149:0410:3631:1433:1540:2643:0849:3354:2558:0759:551:16:161:18:091:19:53
Ottawa Orienteering Club3:145:501:3220:382:017:112:426:254:523:421:4816:211:531:44
1:38:161:40:421:46:221:52:051:59:442:02:352:04:552:06:232:07:10
18:232:265:405:437:392:512:201:280:47
72518Dieter Wolf2:37:174:3410:0411:4736:2040:5548:5952:511:01:171:09:351:14:521:18:091:38:331:40:541:42:33
ULU`S REISEWELT4:345:301:4324:334:358:043:528:268:185:173:1720:242:211:39
2:04:322:06:552:12:532:20:062:28:522:32:252:34:512:36:292:37:17
21:592:235:587:138:463:332:261:380:48
 
1383Simo MartomaaRit3:217:138:2524:4726:3931:2834:0339:0242:5245:3947:3359:591:01:211:02:24
Kalevan Rasti3:213:521:1216:221:524:492:354:593:502:471:5412:261:221:03
--------------------1:04:311:06:561:08:461:10:001:10:38
2:072:251:501:140:38
235Fredrik IngelssonRit2:305:356:4320:1321:5426:5929:4734:3738:1742:4046:08---------------
Rehns BK2:303:051:0813:301:415:052:484:503:404:233:28
------------------------------1:12:141:16:171:18:15
26:064:031:58
1636Todd NeveRit3:438:039:3132:0233:4239:4043:3849:58-----55:27--------------------
Melbourne Forest Racers3:434:201:2822:311:405:583:586:205:29
----------------------------------------1:21:15
25:48
1696Robin DevrieuxRit3:458:5610:2731:5333:4740:3543:2655:0059:461:03:591:06:441:20:571:22:521:24:05
JOG-Team3:455:111:3121:261:546:482:5111:344:464:132:4514:131:551:13
--------------------1:26:131:29:031:31:191:32:291:33:05
2:082:502:161:100:36
640Erik AnderssonN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Järla IF OK
----------------------------------------
1332Erik BomanN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Gävle OK
----------------------------------------
1839Meth Cor IlhanN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
ODTU ODTU orienteering
----------------------------------------
2232Raphael MakN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
HKAYP
----------------------------------------
1841Thomas BlumensteinN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
----------------------------------------
613Olle KaleredN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Denseln
----------------------------------------
1788Nikola MaksimovicN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OT RTANJ
----------------------------------------
1234Oskar CarlborgN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ok Måsen
----------------------------------------
18Jonathan Duran AguileraN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
----------------------------------------
1712Andrew BarnettN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Bushflyers
----------------------------------------
350Yasar Ismet DemirozN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
NEO OC
----------------------------------------
630Eugene BothaN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Rand Orienteering Club
----------------------------------------
 
 
 
W Elite (47)8,0 km 330 Disl.17 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(34)2(60)3(44)4(33)5(37)6(48)7(35)8(62)9(42)10(64)11(65)12(49)13(43)14(61)
15(52)16(101)17(100)A
 
1635Elin Hemmyr Skantze1:00:072:244:456:448:2322:4224:4026:5830:0434:0535:5237:4048:5050:0252:38
Järla IF OK2:242:211:591:3914:191:582:183:064:011:471:4811:101:122:36
56:1858:3259:321:00:0759:34
3:402:141:000:35*100
2416Mirjam Hellmüller1:05:212:325:017:349:1024:5827:1029:3933:1738:2440:2542:0853:5255:0357:50
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell2:322:292:331:3615:482:122:293:385:072:011:4311:441:112:47
1:01:471:03:441:04:491:05:21
3:571:571:050:32
31547Anneke Hald Bjørgum1:07:162:345:128:279:5826:3828:5231:5535:1339:4441:3743:2555:1756:251:00:00
Kristiansand OK2:342:383:151:3116:402:143:033:184:311:531:4811:521:083:35
1:04:001:05:431:06:451:07:16
4:001:431:020:31
4980Ane Linde1:07:282:535:077:188:5825:4828:2031:2534:4439:2041:2243:0454:4456:0558:58
OK PAN Aarhus2:532:142:111:4016:502:323:053:194:362:021:4211:401:212:53
1:03:571:05:561:06:561:07:28
4:591:591:000:32
51558Jessica Tullie1:08:142:314:577:258:5625:4928:0631:3635:0039:5442:0143:5955:4657:061:00:42
Badenoch and Strathspey OC2:312:262:281:3116:532:173:303:244:542:071:5811:471:203:36
1:04:301:06:261:07:381:08:14
3:481:561:120:36
61096Adéla Jakobová1:08:322:444:587:329:2125:4127:5330:3334:0039:1141:0843:0455:0356:591:00:53
SK Praga2:442:142:341:4916:202:122:403:275:111:571:5611:591:563:54
1:05:011:06:481:08:001:08:32
4:081:471:120:32
71622Laura Robertson1:08:453:217:2011:0012:3228:0330:0933:1736:4442:0944:0646:1157:4658:501:01:34
Orienteering Hutt Valley3:213:593:401:3215:312:063:083:275:251:572:0511:351:042:44
1:05:281:07:171:08:151:08:45
3:541:490:580:30
8379Fredrika Vångell1:08:552:417:139:3411:1226:4729:0231:5535:1739:5342:1744:2456:1757:281:00:51
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2:414:322:211:3815:352:152:533:224:362:242:0711:531:113:23
1:04:441:07:201:08:231:08:55
3:532:361:030:32
91697Perrine Obstetar1:09:302:214:387:209:2826:1228:2832:2936:1041:3543:4845:3657:4958:531:02:08
JOG-Team2:212:172:422:0816:442:164:013:415:252:131:4812:131:043:15
1:05:551:07:511:08:591:09:30
3:471:561:080:31
10365Monika Topinkova1:10:072:385:067:249:0726:1128:2931:1935:0140:3443:0845:0557:4659:001:02:09
ANCO2:382:282:181:4317:042:182:503:425:332:341:5712:411:143:09
1:06:231:08:181:09:311:10:07
4:141:551:130:36
11723Frida Bakkman1:11:013:015:518:5511:3428:1130:3533:3637:0242:0744:4046:5059:151:00:381:03:36
IFK Lidingö SOK3:012:503:042:3916:372:243:013:265:052:332:1012:251:232:58
1:07:121:09:221:10:281:11:01
3:362:101:060:33
12412Maja Kunz1:11:282:405:438:2710:3827:4530:0532:5336:2643:0245:0746:5159:471:00:591:04:09
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell2:403:032:442:1117:072:202:483:336:362:051:4412:561:123:10
1:07:511:09:411:10:541:11:28
3:421:501:130:34
13762Mia Taini1:11:342:364:577:279:0926:4929:1432:2735:3540:5443:1045:1058:3259:581:03:10
Jämsän Retki-Veikot2:362:212:301:4217:402:253:133:085:192:162:0013:221:263:12
1:07:391:09:541:11:011:11:34
4:292:151:070:33
14979Mette Hjerrild1:13:142:445:117:459:3725:5228:1731:1534:4840:4743:0145:0359:441:01:131:05:15
OK PAN Aarhus2:442:272:341:5216:152:252:583:335:592:142:0214:411:294:02
1:09:341:11:431:12:411:13:14
4:192:090:580:33
15722Sofia Adolfsson1:13:163:296:269:4211:1829:1231:5334:5738:2543:5346:2148:181:01:021:02:131:06:06
IFK Lidingö SOK3:292:573:161:3617:542:413:043:285:282:281:5712:441:113:53
1:09:321:11:251:12:401:13:16
3:261:531:150:36
161280Amanda Holmgren1:14:452:455:298:2010:4528:3031:0134:1239:2844:2546:3948:341:01:511:03:091:06:30
Vittjärvs Ik2:452:442:512:2517:452:313:115:164:572:141:5513:171:183:21
1:10:521:12:561:14:121:14:45
4:222:041:160:33
171348Rebecka Heinrup1:14:472:244:346:508:4128:5131:3034:3538:3443:3445:4347:371:02:091:03:141:06:03
Tullinge SK2:242:102:161:5120:102:393:053:595:002:091:5414:321:052:49
1:10:331:13:011:14:151:14:47
4:302:281:140:32
18289Fabienne Wenger1:15:052:575:348:3010:0828:4131:0634:4538:3443:4245:5948:031:01:401:02:571:05:59
OLG Bern2:572:372:561:3818:332:253:393:495:082:172:0413:371:173:02
1:10:271:13:301:14:321:15:05
4:283:031:020:33
19638Josefin Persson1:17:203:096:158:4410:3331:4235:0438:1143:0848:2750:4352:451:05:361:06:441:09:40
Järla IF OK3:093:062:291:4921:093:223:074:575:192:162:0212:511:082:56
1:13:541:15:361:16:481:17:20
4:141:421:120:32
20194Elin Svensson1:17:313:156:218:5111:1929:5532:5336:0740:0746:0048:2550:221:03:491:05:241:08:56
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:153:062:302:2818:362:583:144:005:532:251:5713:271:353:32
1:13:291:15:441:16:571:17:31
4:332:151:130:34
21718Matleena Boström1:18:183:146:219:0511:1828:3331:3335:2839:4946:5949:5151:571:05:211:06:381:09:51
IFK Lidingö SOK3:143:072:442:1317:153:003:554:217:102:522:0613:241:173:13
1:13:571:16:221:17:381:18:18
4:062:251:160:40
22487Linnea Sundström1:18:303:336:219:3211:0729:5332:3235:3839:1045:0648:0950:001:05:161:06:271:09:30
OK Renen3:332:483:111:3518:462:393:063:325:563:031:5115:161:113:03
1:14:161:16:501:17:571:18:30
4:462:341:070:33
231595Patrizia Stögerer1:21:513:046:449:5814:4235:4338:1841:2545:0651:2553:5155:541:09:521:11:071:14:23
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt3:043:403:144:4421:012:353:073:416:192:262:0313:581:153:16
1:18:141:20:101:21:181:21:51
3:511:561:080:33
24473Regula Müller1:21:593:238:0913:0214:5134:0237:1740:4144:3450:2452:5355:001:08:501:10:111:13:34
OLC Winterthur3:234:464:531:4919:113:153:243:535:502:292:0713:501:213:23
1:18:141:20:111:21:261:21:59
4:401:571:150:33
251843Josefine Karlsson1:22:093:337:189:4511:2430:4333:4137:0640:5246:1948:4650:391:06:121:07:321:12:59
IFK Gothenborg3:333:452:271:3919:192:583:253:465:272:271:5315:331:205:27
1:17:591:20:101:21:301:22:09
5:002:111:200:39
26707Daria Tomash1:23:284:317:4110:3312:2230:2833:4537:1141:5550:0153:4556:031:09:521:11:051:14:31
SK SIRIUS4:313:102:521:4918:063:173:264:448:063:442:1813:491:133:26
1:19:061:21:501:22:561:23:28
4:352:441:060:32
271695Naïs Devrieux1:26:364:026:379:3211:2833:1136:0239:0643:2150:2452:5555:151:10:521:12:381:16:46
JOG-Team4:022:352:551:5621:432:513:044:157:032:312:2015:371:464:08
1:21:441:24:261:25:561:26:36
4:582:421:300:40
28604Marina Rosink1:27:123:177:149:5511:3733:5036:3840:0143:5250:4753:3355:591:13:411:14:561:18:46
O-Zarya3:173:572:411:4222:132:483:233:516:552:462:2617:421:153:50
1:23:211:25:221:26:371:27:12
4:352:011:150:35
2984Agnes Adolfsson1:30:163:487:0310:2912:4034:4637:3341:4546:0752:4055:1657:591:13:511:15:231:20:58
Eksjö sok3:483:153:262:1122:062:474:124:226:332:362:4315:521:325:35
1:26:101:28:351:29:421:30:16
5:122:251:070:34
301138Agnes Mercier1:32:283:387:1610:4312:5734:3839:4244:3950:1358:101:00:561:03:331:18:281:19:531:23:17
Tous Azimuts Douai3:383:383:272:1421:415:044:575:347:572:462:3714:551:253:24
1:28:341:30:441:31:571:32:28
5:172:101:130:31
311592Ursula Binder1:33:174:197:1513:1815:0635:2038:0741:4345:3651:5154:2556:311:17:421:19:061:22:57
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt4:192:566:031:4820:142:473:363:536:152:342:0621:111:243:51
1:28:511:31:041:32:351:33:17
5:542:131:310:42
321512Radka Sklenarova1:40:443:017:0710:0212:0433:2736:2039:5544:3351:4854:2856:281:24:411:25:561:29:48
Hana Orienteering3:014:062:552:0221:232:533:354:387:152:402:0028:131:153:52
1:35:581:38:501:40:081:40:44
6:102:521:180:36
331035Liliana Oliveira1:45:524:227:5612:1514:3938:4043:0148:2753:451:01:421:05:261:07:471:26:541:28:541:32:39
GD4Caminhos4:223:344:192:2424:014:215:265:187:573:442:2119:072:003:45
1:39:371:43:481:45:121:45:52
6:584:111:240:40
341764Yufen Xie1:58:154:119:1812:2015:0752:1455:491:00:451:04:541:14:511:18:231:21:221:42:491:44:181:48:48
Learnjoy China4:115:073:022:4737:073:354:564:099:573:322:5921:271:294:30
1:53:561:56:231:57:371:58:15
5:082:271:140:38
 
614Lovisa AdolfssonN.class.-----------------------------------7:5613:1015:3317:3332:1133:2636:25
OK Denseln7:565:142:232:0014:381:152:59
41:2944:1145:3846:24
5:042:421:270:46
274Kerstin BurnettRit3:226:3611:4815:3641:2145:1050:0754:571:01:14-------------------------
OK Linné3:223:145:123:4825:453:494:574:506:17
---------------1:22:56
21:42
1844VacanteN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
---------------
271Amanda ThellsénN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Linné
---------------
1845Giovannelli AnnaN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
---------------
1847Andrine BenjaminsenN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
---------------
1846Rea VercellottiN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
---------------
1823Ruth HolmesN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM GB
---------------
1688Imogene ScottN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Nelson Orienteering Club
---------------
1295Zarina ParpiaN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
---------------
720Sofia TörnqvistN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
IFK Lidingö SOK
---------------
1727Katja MjøsundN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
MS Parma
---------------
320Gunhild Rogne HallandN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Varegg Fleridrett
---------------
 
 
 
M 10 (16)2,5 km 10 Disl.9 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(72)2(73)3(74)4(75)5(76)6(77)7(78)8(101)9(100)A
 
11089Alvin Craig15:341:463:315:117:078:5710:2612:1113:5415:0015:34
OK Ravinen - Nacka1:461:451:401:561:501:291:451:431:060:34
2451Flavian Koster17:251:523:226:468:2710:3712:1913:3815:2316:5317:25
Fanclub Hubmann1:521:303:241:412:101:421:191:451:300:32
3307Erlend Vrålstad Løvås25:092:505:078:1010:2913:0116:1819:3722:5324:3125:09
Varegg Fleridrett2:502:173:032:192:323:173:193:161:380:38
4923Liam Wingstedt25:353:286:598:3710:4912:4816:2020:4523:2424:5925:35
Halden SK3:283:311:382:121:593:324:252:391:350:36
5125Håvard Birkeland26:044:076:299:2211:5114:2919:0221:2524:0625:3326:04
Fossum IF4:072:222:532:292:384:332:232:411:270:31
6202Kalle Öhlund26:453:044:4815:0316:1318:3321:1122:4724:4926:1426:45
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:041:4410:151:102:202:381:362:021:250:31
71118Adrian Cernin27:032:495:2712:4514:2816:4019:1021:4624:3726:2127:03
OK Barrandov2:492:387:181:432:122:302:362:511:440:42
8363Jan Lauenstein29:343:256:0812:5714:3717:3320:3224:4727:4028:5929:34
ANCO3:252:436:491:402:562:594:152:531:190:35
9419Evgeny Medvedev37:333:104:5420:3822:0925:0530:0232:2635:0336:5237:33
Jasmine3:101:4415:441:312:564:572:242:371:490:41
101571Felix Herland44:255:569:0116:2921:2226:1231:1636:5942:1543:4644:25
Indre Østfold OK5:563:057:284:534:505:045:435:161:310:39
1160Malte Albinsson56:235:226:5738:3240:4644:2546:4151:0553:5855:4256:23
OK Österåker5:221:3531:352:143:392:164:242:531:440:41
12325Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik1:03:0230:2436:1139:4641:3747:3752:5356:301:00:261:02:191:03:02
Varegg Fleridrett30:245:473:351:516:005:163:373:561:530:43
13180Ulysse Dannecker1:18:4427:4731:3258:591:02:251:07:251:10:481:13:481:16:251:17:591:18:44
O'Jura27:473:4527:273:265:003:233:002:371:340:45
 
1848Deniz BasolN.part.---------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
721Anders StorbratenN.part.---------------------------------------------
IFK Lidingö SOK
701Mikael SaranenN.part.---------------------------------------------
Helsingin Suunnistajat
 
 
 
M 12 (33)3,3 km 20 Disl.10 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(68)2(86)3(89)4(73)5(80)6(88)7(76)8(77)9(101)10(100)A
 
11020Mattias Östberg17:303:164:365:407:2210:3711:3312:3013:4416:0317:0117:30
Stora Tuna OK3:161:201:041:423:150:560:571:142:190:580:29
1903Emils Germanis17:300:462:164:366:359:0510:1411:2212:5015:3816:5517:30
Auseklis IK0:461:302:201:592:301:091:081:282:481:170:35
31703Alexander Ivanov17:351:092:484:116:268:209:3810:5012:3315:4416:5917:35
Begun1:091:391:232:151:541:181:121:433:111:150:36
4774Basile Basset17:361:002:374:016:008:179:3011:0012:4415:5417:0317:36
Club des Sports de Montagne de1:001:371:241:592:171:131:301:443:101:090:33
5983Adomas Casas17:460:572:354:036:158:329:5611:1312:5015:4217:1017:46
Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK0:571:381:282:122:171:241:171:372:521:280:36
6646Fredrik Junevik18:180:582:343:576:149:0610:2511:5113:2816:3817:4618:18
Leksands OK0:581:361:232:172:521:191:261:373:101:080:32
742Matteo Mandelli19:010:542:454:206:369:2710:4112:0513:3617:1218:2619:01
polisportiva besanese0:541:511:352:162:511:141:241:313:361:140:35
8955Kristian Boström19:310:542:273:445:458:329:4312:5614:3417:3918:5519:31
Lynx0:541:331:172:012:471:113:131:383:051:160:36
91581Viktor Jellvert Börjeson19:340:572:424:106:268:4810:1111:4413:5917:3518:5619:34
Göteborg-Majorna OK0:571:451:282:162:221:231:332:153:361:210:38
10797Jari Suter19:481:193:204:507:059:5211:2812:5414:3517:5319:1119:48
OLG Cordoba Rütihof1:192:011:302:152:471:361:261:413:181:180:37
111165Tiziano Bettega19:571:083:014:377:2110:3912:0113:1814:4918:0419:2219:57
G.S. Pavione - Imèr1:081:531:362:443:181:221:171:313:151:180:35
121458Adam Skvor20:210:592:474:266:599:3711:0412:5214:3918:0819:4120:21
SK Kamenice0:591:481:392:332:381:271:481:473:291:330:40
13150Erik Bovallius20:240:532:273:506:008:029:3112:5214:2518:2919:4820:24
Järfälla OK0:531:341:232:102:021:293:211:334:041:190:36
141013Ruggero Schiavi Cappello20:291:243:084:497:1010:0711:2813:0914:5918:3919:5620:29
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.1:241:441:412:212:571:211:411:503:401:170:33
151520Matyas Jirka21:480:563:024:597:2910:2411:5613:4015:3719:2321:0521:48
Hana Orienteering0:562:061:572:302:551:321:441:573:461:420:43
16204Mattias Öhlund22:071:052:544:306:5910:2912:0513:3816:1820:2421:3922:07
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:051:491:362:293:301:361:332:404:061:150:28
1733Jason Hayman22:431:043:004:417:1612:1013:4715:1716:5520:4622:1022:43
Varese Orienteering1:041:561:412:354:541:371:301:383:511:240:33
18177Elliot Dannecker23:251:203:405:318:1612:0513:2715:0617:1321:2022:4823:25
O'Jura1:202:201:512:453:491:221:392:074:071:280:37
19920Jussi Rantala23:351:063:065:238:0713:4214:5616:2818:1321:4122:5523:35
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:062:002:172:445:351:141:321:453:281:140:40
201471Eskil Fläck25:231:183:205:097:4511:3813:1816:0819:0523:2024:4825:23
Grycksbo IFOK1:182:021:492:363:531:402:502:574:151:280:35
21976Søren Skaug26:011:043:074:477:5011:5513:2614:4917:1023:4525:1326:0119:00
OK PAN Aarhus1:042:031:403:034:051:311:232:216:351:280:48*78
22127Olav Birkeland27:401:313:415:568:3414:2516:2417:5921:2025:4227:0927:40
Fossum IF1:312:102:152:385:511:591:353:214:221:270:31
23294Kristoffer Kjene Haugland27:430:523:476:049:4516:3318:2020:1721:5125:4827:0527:43
Varegg Fleridrett0:522:552:173:416:481:471:571:343:571:170:38
24841Sakari Seppälä27:451:033:134:497:1111:0012:2217:1021:2725:5027:1027:45
SK Uusi1:032:101:362:223:491:224:484:174:231:200:35
2548Simone Magenes28:211:083:156:079:4113:3915:3517:1918:5724:1627:2928:21
polisportiva besanese1:082:072:523:343:581:561:441:385:193:130:52
261203Henning Strand29:441:573:556:429:2314:5416:3918:2521:1627:3229:0329:44
BUL Tromsø1:571:582:472:415:311:451:462:516:161:310:41
27667Tuur Kaelen33:411:173:399:2612:4316:1818:4221:3624:4431:2533:0433:41
Omega1:172:225:473:173:352:242:543:086:411:390:37
281485Afonso Carrico54:361:3611:0514:2331:1439:4241:5543:5246:0652:0153:4754:36
Ori Estarreja1:369:293:1816:518:282:131:572:145:551:460:49
291714Gaetano Ria1:39:511:284:368:2513:361:13:531:18:321:24:321:30:361:36:231:39:051:39:51
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR1:283:083:495:111:00:174:396:006:045:472:420:46
 
314Martin ThomassenRit9:4014:0017:1421:45------------------------------1:01:26
Varegg Fleridrett9:404:203:144:3139:41
1854Emil BeltrambaN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1045Jakob LerfN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Swiss O Tours
1180Isak Jacobsen-gaskiN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Bardu IL Orientering
 
 
 
M 14 (51)4,1 km 55 Disl.10 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(84)2(86)3(82)4(62)5(74)6(59)7(77)8(78)9(101)10(100)A
 
1896Sabin Coupat22:221:132:365:488:1311:3215:5218:1119:1620:4521:5022:22
LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR1:131:233:122:253:194:202:191:051:291:050:32
2817Eerik Nurminen23:071:093:106:339:0311:4716:2218:5220:0121:3422:4023:07
Hiiltomiehet1:092:013:232:302:444:352:301:091:331:060:27
31500Michal Boranek23:241:233:056:358:5611:5616:2418:5120:0821:4122:5223:24
Hana Orienteering1:231:423:302:213:004:282:271:171:331:110:32
41519Mikulas Jirka24:001:073:126:369:3512:3816:4319:2420:3622:1323:2824:00
Hana Orienteering1:072:053:242:593:034:052:411:121:371:150:32
41164Damiano Bettega24:001:233:236:459:1513:0617:1919:3820:4622:1523:2724:00
G.S. Pavione - Imèr1:232:003:222:303:514:132:191:081:291:120:33
61270Daniel Bogren24:341:213:126:549:3012:0617:0819:5321:0422:5024:0124:34
IF Hagen1:211:513:422:362:365:022:451:111:461:110:33
7496Philip Carlsson24:551:233:236:599:2313:1617:3419:5821:2223:0624:2024:55
Nyköpings OK1:232:003:362:243:534:182:241:241:441:140:35
8867Simen Spets Storhov25:351:313:597:329:5013:5518:2921:0422:1323:5925:0425:35
Freidig - Storhov1:312:283:332:184:054:342:351:091:461:050:31
91361Victor Hansson26:241:313:317:4710:1413:4019:3222:0823:1524:4125:5426:24
Jönköpings OK1:312:004:162:273:265:522:361:071:261:130:30
10849Simon Arno28:103:276:169:5712:2116:1820:3823:2924:4026:2627:3628:10
FRSO Belgium3:272:493:412:243:574:202:511:111:461:100:34
11848Cédric Amerijckx28:331:153:238:1912:3415:1321:0323:4824:5826:4527:5828:33
FRSO Belgium1:152:084:564:152:395:502:451:101:471:130:35
12237Isak Jonsson28:441:253:497:4110:1714:0720:5323:3824:5326:3928:0528:44
Nydalens Skiklub1:252:243:522:363:506:462:451:151:461:260:39
1365Hugo Djurstedt29:571:213:417:3212:0217:4522:1325:0126:1728:0329:2929:57
Eksjö sok1:212:203:514:305:434:282:481:161:461:260:28
14850Guillaume Eyen30:331:314:238:4311:5115:4221:1625:2826:4828:3529:5930:33
FRSO Belgium1:312:524:203:083:515:344:121:201:471:240:34
151808Erik Bonek31:121:353:477:3712:5117:3623:4626:3527:4529:2830:3931:12
Naturfreunde Wien1:352:123:505:144:456:102:491:101:431:110:33
16306Mathias Kjærner-Semb31:201:504:218:2211:1915:1923:3126:2827:4629:3230:4631:20
Varegg Fleridrett1:502:314:012:574:008:122:571:181:461:140:34
171010Pietro Palumbo31:471:403:597:4910:5814:4124:2627:1228:1830:0431:1231:47
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.1:402:193:503:093:439:452:461:061:461:080:35
18665Daan Kaelen31:522:004:5810:1513:4817:3623:4226:4228:0329:5431:1331:52
Omega2:002:585:173:333:486:063:001:211:511:190:39
19142Linus Albinsson32:181:494:269:3212:4317:2123:1226:3328:0630:2631:4132:18
Järfälla OK1:492:375:063:114:385:513:211:332:201:150:37
201574Anthony Riley32:341:594:019:3612:4118:3824:2927:3829:0130:4832:0032:34
Delaware Valley Orienteering A1:592:025:353:055:575:513:091:231:471:120:34
211067Elia Andrighetti33:021:334:139:2513:0017:4824:4527:5329:1631:0532:2733:02
A.S.D. FONZASO1:332:405:123:354:486:573:081:231:491:220:35
221131Cyril Dubois33:191:273:298:5813:1819:2525:3428:4329:5631:4332:5133:19
Tous Azimuts Douai1:272:025:294:206:076:093:091:131:471:080:28
22890Dima Skopinski33:191:293:369:3312:4917:3423:4927:3829:2131:1932:3733:19
OMEGA RUSSIA1:292:075:573:164:456:153:491:431:581:180:42
241162Silvio Gaio33:481:545:0910:1414:0718:4725:1528:2129:4331:4033:1133:48
G.S. Pavione - Imèr1:543:155:053:534:406:283:061:221:571:310:37
25452Livio Koster34:151:353:437:4913:4618:4825:3828:4630:1432:1433:4334:15
Fanclub Hubmann1:352:084:065:575:026:503:081:282:001:290:32
26394Andreas Bagger Hagner34:251:344:169:2513:4619:5725:5729:1130:3932:3033:5034:25
Silkeborg OK1:342:425:094:216:116:003:141:281:511:200:35
271463Emil Stormer34:341:424:049:1013:0218:1724:5628:2230:0732:1333:5634:34
SK Kamenice1:422:225:063:525:156:393:261:452:061:430:38
281009Luca Libardoni34:551:414:5411:0515:2120:0126:5530:0831:1933:0534:1834:55
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.1:413:136:114:164:406:543:131:111:461:130:37
29157Anton Silier35:301:473:517:5811:5817:4927:4130:5632:1333:5135:0135:30
Järfälla OK1:472:044:074:005:519:523:151:171:381:100:29
301012Niccolò Schiavi Cappello35:373:315:5010:3815:1020:5825:3930:1931:5233:5135:0835:37
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.3:312:194:484:325:484:414:401:331:591:170:29
31181Victor Dannecker35:431:584:379:0712:0819:3826:4529:5531:3533:3935:0935:43
O'Jura1:582:394:303:017:307:073:101:402:041:300:34
321137Pierre Louis Mazy36:001:404:268:4215:1321:1328:0230:4932:0734:0035:2836:00
Tous Azimuts Douai1:402:464:166:316:006:492:471:181:531:280:32
33201Emil Öhlund36:361:423:518:2711:2823:0328:2331:3832:5934:4936:0836:36
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:422:094:363:0111:355:203:151:211:501:190:28
341317Pyry Eskelinen37:251:394:2712:5516:0421:1828:1231:1632:4035:2536:5237:25
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:392:488:283:095:146:543:041:242:451:270:33
35313Kristian Fredrik Thomassen39:001:485:1310:2015:2020:2629:5433:2035:0336:5738:2539:00
Varegg Fleridrett1:483:255:075:005:069:283:261:431:541:280:35
36949Juho-pekka Salo42:252:155:4314:2218:5526:1234:0037:0938:2640:2741:4642:25
Lynx2:153:288:394:337:177:483:091:172:011:190:39
371030Aidan McCullough46:272:065:0410:4422:0328:2838:0941:0642:3844:3845:5746:27
Three Rock Orienteering Club2:062:585:4011:196:259:412:571:322:001:190:30
381480Artem Pontaplev47:181:434:3312:1716:2521:3336:0739:4441:3045:3246:4747:18
Vesta SPb1:432:507:444:085:0814:343:371:464:021:150:31
39863Edoardo Piazza47:232:546:4712:2522:4829:2136:5540:2242:0145:1546:4347:23
CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI2:543:535:3810:236:337:343:271:393:141:280:40
40108Anton Molsen47:261:524:189:1820:3229:1537:5141:3443:2445:2746:5247:26
Søllerød OK1:522:265:0011:148:438:363:431:502:031:250:34
41991Lucian Mirza55:591:536:0921:4925:3032:1947:4251:1752:3654:2455:3055:59
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA1:534:1615:403:416:4915:233:351:191:481:060:29
42842Santeri Seppälä59:351:584:1623:4231:0138:5149:0353:3454:5957:4058:5959:35
SK Uusi1:582:1819:267:197:5010:124:311:252:411:190:36
431008Jaider Alexander Hueller1:00:211:273:5012:3425:0032:1445:2653:5056:2758:4859:531:00:21
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.1:272:238:4412:267:1413:128:242:372:211:050:28
44992Andrea Bocchi1:03:213:257:1914:5619:1931:3139:0956:3459:211:01:321:02:431:03:21
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA3:253:547:374:2312:127:3817:252:472:111:110:38
451147Jules Tessier1:19:293:026:5716:3622:2228:281:00:191:06:191:10:561:16:501:18:571:19:29
Tous Azimuts Douai3:023:559:395:466:0631:516:004:375:542:070:32
461156Logan Mcintyre1:23:084:147:3414:0821:1356:051:11:481:17:131:18:551:21:051:22:291:23:08
Interlopers4:143:206:347:0534:5215:435:251:422:101:240:39
471015Emanuel Pedenzini1:23:432:135:2517:4222:2959:151:11:521:17:391:19:061:21:361:23:051:23:43
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.2:133:1212:174:4736:4612:375:471:272:301:290:38
48993Leonardo Cavazzini1:44:022:215:3221:3634:081:00:521:19:081:38:341:40:061:42:041:43:231:44:02
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA2:213:1116:0412:3226:4418:1619:261:321:581:190:39
 
1158Callum McIntyreRit17:08---------------------------------------------
Interlopers17:08
149Axel BovalliusN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Järfälla OK
1782Joar HertinN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Västerviks orienteringsklubb
 
 
 
M 16 (60)5,1 km 200 Disl.11 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(81)2(82)3(40)4(46)5(70)6(71)7(50)8(43)9(52)10(101)11(100)A
 
1800Timo Suter31:192:034:328:2313:5516:1918:3622:2723:2827:4029:4830:4931:19
OLG Cordoba Rütihof2:032:293:515:322:242:173:511:014:122:081:010:30
2697Tuomas Heikkilä31:492:024:237:4512:4717:2719:4223:4524:5528:4430:2631:2131:49
Helsingin Suunnistajat2:022:213:225:024:402:154:031:103:491:420:550:28
31809Jannis Bonek32:472:124:488:3314:1716:5319:2425:0026:1830:0031:2532:1932:47
Naturfreunde Wien2:122:363:455:442:362:315:361:183:421:250:540:28
4444Oreste Garbani34:142:565:1710:0016:0918:5421:2725:2026:3630:5332:3333:4434:14
Società Corse d'Orientamento M2:562:214:436:092:452:333:531:164:171:401:110:30
5600Johan Lindman34:193:206:109:5315:3518:2821:0325:2126:4030:4832:3233:4734:19
Finspångs SOK3:202:503:435:422:532:354:181:194:081:441:150:32
61810Georg Gröll34:552:125:179:1815:4018:3121:1525:3526:4331:2033:1534:2234:55
Naturfreunde Wien2:123:054:016:222:512:444:201:084:371:551:070:33
7866Oskar Spets Storhov35:082:134:559:0415:1117:4420:3326:1927:4131:4833:4334:4335:08
Freidig - Storhov2:132:424:096:072:332:495:461:224:071:551:000:25
8794Jan Erne35:152:385:3910:2216:2419:1922:0526:1727:3932:0133:4334:4635:15
OLG Cordoba Rütihof2:383:014:436:022:552:464:121:224:221:421:030:29
9393Laurits Bidstrup Møller35:542:235:249:2715:3918:5221:2925:5627:1931:5434:1035:1535:54
Silkeborg OK2:233:014:036:123:132:374:271:234:352:161:050:39
10240Jørgen Wulfsberg35:572:195:039:0017:1819:5622:4227:1428:3232:3434:2435:2635:57
Nydalens Skiklub2:192:443:578:182:382:464:321:184:021:501:020:31
11236Elias Jonsson36:192:275:099:0415:3419:2022:0426:3827:4732:3434:4935:5036:19
Nydalens Skiklub2:272:423:556:303:462:444:341:094:472:151:010:29
121460Ota Skvor36:502:265:209:2716:3519:4622:5027:0128:1533:3335:1436:1936:50
SK Kamenice2:262:544:077:083:113:044:111:145:181:411:050:31
131276Jørgen Baklid36:552:044:308:0017:5920:4223:2927:3828:4633:3535:2836:3136:55
Konnerud IL2:042:263:309:592:432:474:091:084:491:531:030:24
14439Cesare Mattiroli38:283:366:1711:1118:0120:2423:0229:0530:1534:4437:0038:0238:28
Società Corse d'Orientamento M3:362:414:546:502:232:386:031:104:292:161:020:26
15242Lukas Liland38:382:305:5010:1919:4322:1525:0229:4530:5635:0137:0638:0938:38
Nydalens Skiklub2:303:204:299:242:322:474:431:114:052:051:030:29
16834Jeremias Joutsensaari38:392:096:1810:3317:4321:5224:2428:4930:2634:5136:5738:0738:39
Kangasala SK2:094:094:157:104:092:324:251:374:252:061:100:32
17961Ville Rehn38:562:268:2213:0519:1022:0525:1929:4930:5335:0637:1038:2738:56
Lynx2:265:564:436:052:553:144:301:044:132:041:170:29
18975Mads Skaug39:022:105:2910:1419:2522:3625:4730:1031:2735:5437:2938:3339:02
OK PAN Aarhus2:103:194:459:113:113:114:231:174:271:351:040:29
191161Paolo Gaio39:132:456:1410:5217:4920:5724:0429:2930:4935:4137:3638:4139:13
G.S. Pavione - Imèr2:453:294:386:573:083:075:251:204:521:551:050:32
201541Ondrej Vystavel39:494:507:1913:4320:4323:3926:1630:3531:5336:3738:2239:2139:4939:22
JUNIOR O-SPORT4:502:296:247:002:562:374:191:184:441:450:590:28*100
211580Martin Jellvert Börjeson39:572:306:4511:0921:0623:4826:5030:5331:5336:1538:2639:2739:57
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:304:154:249:572:423:024:031:004:222:111:010:30
22554Fabio Brunet40:272:385:5011:0917:3920:0322:3631:3732:5137:1338:5439:5740:27
U.S. Primiero A.S.D2:383:125:196:302:242:339:011:144:221:411:030:30
23837Mikko Kemppi41:002:166:3211:1220:3323:2126:0130:4132:4437:3439:2540:3541:00
Kangasala SK2:164:164:409:212:482:404:402:034:501:511:100:25
24787Gaspard Astrade42:032:396:0511:4218:3921:5925:0030:3832:1138:0840:1941:2842:03
ECHO73 CHAMBERY2:393:265:376:573:203:015:381:335:572:111:090:35
251539Josef Kocí42:272:165:359:5117:0220:0722:5232:5734:1238:5340:5441:5742:27
JUNIOR O-SPORT2:163:194:167:113:052:4510:051:154:412:011:030:30
26305Markus Kjærner-Semb43:422:315:1810:2720:4523:2926:1032:3734:3238:4942:1943:1243:42
Varegg Fleridrett2:312:475:0910:182:442:416:271:554:173:300:530:30
27845Julien Deuxant43:432:426:1312:2420:2723:4526:5633:2835:0040:0542:0243:0943:43
FRSO Belgium2:423:316:118:033:183:116:321:325:051:571:070:34
28689Linus Andersson44:212:175:229:5424:3727:2530:5334:5836:0740:3942:4743:4744:21
OK Skogshjortarna2:173:054:3214:432:483:284:051:094:322:081:000:34
291163Maurizio Castellaz44:423:167:1512:3320:2823:3126:4233:4435:0640:1242:4944:0744:42
G.S. Pavione - Imèr3:163:595:187:553:033:117:021:225:062:371:180:35
30553Gabriele Bizzarri44:473:416:4511:5721:1624:5428:1433:1234:4741:0743:1044:1444:47
U.S. Primiero A.S.D3:413:045:129:193:383:204:581:356:202:031:040:33
31609Thomas Blok46:082:537:0913:4923:4426:5829:5835:4237:3542:3044:3845:3846:08
OK SNAB2:534:166:409:553:143:005:441:534:552:081:000:30
321491Vit HORCICKA46:125:168:5314:3022:5026:2829:0034:1936:2541:2944:3445:4046:12
Hana Orienteering5:163:375:378:203:382:325:192:065:043:051:060:32
331011Mattia Rosin46:483:497:0912:4920:5024:0327:4636:1338:1343:2045:2646:2346:48
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.3:493:205:408:013:133:438:272:005:072:060:570:25
341794Espen Skiri46:512:365:5110:2319:5322:4525:2736:2437:4142:5945:1446:2146:51
Bodø og Omegn IF orientering2:363:154:329:302:522:4210:571:175:182:151:070:30
35138Oskar Edvardsson47:502:134:599:2822:4625:2834:4539:1740:3044:4346:1847:1847:50
Järfälla OK2:132:464:2913:182:429:174:321:134:131:351:000:32
36583Roman Schuh48:233:437:3812:4821:4625:1129:0236:0937:4244:1046:2847:4748:23
Orienteering Klosterneuburg3:433:555:108:583:253:517:071:336:282:181:190:36
371612Audun Midttun Systad50:143:037:0412:1120:4125:0929:0238:2639:5046:0748:3649:4450:14
Lyn3:034:015:078:304:283:539:241:246:172:291:080:30
381260Maël Greff50:175:2010:3818:5227:4630:5935:1041:3042:4147:0348:4549:4550:17
co amberieu5:205:188:148:543:134:116:201:114:221:421:000:32
391763Xiao Tang50:391:585:0217:5629:2331:5837:1042:2043:3447:4049:1250:1050:39
Learnjoy China1:583:0412:5411:272:355:125:101:144:061:320:580:29
40985Titas Casas51:133:066:5212:5022:4028:5132:3938:5140:2646:5049:3350:4051:13
Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK3:063:465:589:506:113:486:121:356:242:431:070:33
41105Julius Molsen54:294:249:2215:4526:1530:1933:4839:5842:0347:2251:2653:3654:29
Søllerød OK4:244:586:2310:304:043:296:102:055:194:042:100:53
42582Markus Adenstedt54:333:167:5816:3125:5530:0235:3942:0743:4450:0552:4253:5954:33
Orienteering Klosterneuburg3:164:428:339:244:075:376:281:376:212:371:170:34
431768Haobin Zhong56:412:1518:0622:1631:2134:3339:5746:1147:2652:3755:1456:1256:41
Learnjoy China2:1515:514:109:053:125:246:141:155:112:370:580:29
44247Sigurd Dyrstad57:426:1810:2719:2330:0833:1936:5246:3947:4753:4256:0157:0857:42
Nydalens Skiklub6:184:098:5610:453:113:339:471:085:552:191:070:34
45877Gustav Fraenell58:262:508:0213:4426:1130:5635:0941:4343:2454:2556:3857:5258:26
Sundsvalls OK2:505:125:4212:274:454:136:341:4111:012:131:140:34
4646Francesco Magenes1:02:572:458:1418:4131:5236:5441:0752:3853:4259:061:01:191:02:261:02:57
polisportiva besanese2:455:2910:2713:115:024:1311:311:045:242:131:070:31
47846Grégoire Vandeghinste1:04:194:038:4116:5727:5132:1742:4249:1251:5359:461:02:381:03:461:04:19
FRSO Belgium4:034:388:1610:544:2610:256:302:417:532:521:080:33
48987Michele Ciliberti1:05:533:208:3514:3523:5328:3942:3251:3553:381:00:491:03:411:05:131:05:53
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA3:205:156:009:184:4613:539:032:037:112:521:320:40
491760Yuyu Liu1:06:545:039:4914:2928:3531:4634:2354:4255:521:03:141:05:221:06:251:06:54
Learnjoy China5:034:464:4014:063:112:3720:191:107:222:081:030:29
501085Matias Scarton1:08:433:076:3714:4132:1936:0146:3155:2457:191:04:331:06:581:08:081:08:43
A.S.D. FONZASO3:073:308:0417:383:4210:308:531:557:142:251:100:35
51564Erik Nicolao1:10:433:477:3918:0538:0942:1947:0756:5559:251:06:201:08:481:10:051:10:43
U.S. Primiero A.S.D3:473:5210:2620:044:104:489:482:306:552:281:170:38
52293Kim-André Kjenes Haugland1:14:393:249:4619:3931:0334:5338:5246:0247:281:10:321:13:061:14:071:14:39
Varegg Fleridrett3:246:229:5311:243:503:597:101:2623:042:341:010:32
531496David Svoboda1:15:184:529:2816:2231:2636:0148:201:02:171:04:101:11:061:13:221:14:411:15:18
Hana Orienteering4:524:366:5415:044:3512:1913:571:536:562:161:190:37
541084Matteo Sartor1:18:253:086:5116:3753:1158:531:02:161:07:001:08:561:14:061:16:451:17:571:18:25
A.S.D. FONZASO3:083:439:4636:345:423:234:441:565:102:391:120:28
551143Adrien Berquez1:28:033:177:4121:2039:4844:1249:161:14:551:16:331:24:021:26:361:27:351:28:03
Tous Azimuts Douai3:174:2413:3918:284:245:0425:391:387:292:340:590:28
 
1079Mattia MondinN.class.3:038:0613:3232:0136:1346:48----------1:29:441:33:021:34:241:35:02
A.S.D. FONZASO3:035:035:2618:294:1210:3542:563:181:220:38
573Beni PalmeRit3:277:0614:3223:41-----------------------------------
Orienteering Klosterneuburg3:273:397:269:09
1014Christopher PedenziniRit3:409:3817:51----------------------------------------
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.3:405:588:13
1864Lukas PatscheiderN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1088Michele CambruzziN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
A.S.D. FONZASO
 
 
 
M 18 (41)5,8 km 230 Disl.13 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(86)2(31)3(35)4(62)5(42)6(64)7(65)8(46)9(67)10(49)11(41)12(101)13(100)A
 
1937Håkon Raadal Bjørlo36:061:595:408:5311:1815:0316:4418:3321:1623:4829:3332:1534:4035:4136:06
Halden SK1:593:413:132:253:451:411:492:432:325:452:422:251:010:25
2556Mattia Debertolis36:272:045:388:5111:3215:3317:0418:4621:3424:1330:0632:2834:5735:5936:27
U.S. Primiero A.S.D2:043:343:132:414:011:311:422:482:395:532:222:291:020:28
3302Vegard Jarvis Westergård37:001:505:289:1911:5415:4717:5319:3122:3925:0831:0833:2835:3636:3737:00
Varegg Fleridrett1:503:383:512:353:532:061:383:082:296:002:202:081:010:23
41630Shamus Morrison37:022:115:539:0911:5915:3617:0818:3721:1623:3630:3333:0335:4636:4037:02
Wellington Orienteering Club2:113:423:162:503:371:321:292:392:206:572:302:430:540:22
5296Olav Ekrheim39:411:535:559:2212:1716:3418:2720:1723:1725:3132:0234:2938:1639:1339:41
Varegg Fleridrett1:534:023:272:554:171:531:503:002:146:312:273:470:570:28
6932Peter Nordbrøden40:392:006:009:3412:5116:3018:2420:2023:2926:0433:1336:0039:0740:1140:39
Halden SK2:004:003:343:173:391:541:563:092:357:092:473:071:040:28
71588Callum Herries40:461:575:3910:0613:0216:4118:4920:2323:3126:3034:0536:5639:2540:2040:46
Hawkes Bay Orienteering1:573:424:272:563:392:081:343:082:597:352:512:290:550:26
8778Marian Basset41:142:025:409:5912:5918:2720:1121:4525:1627:5134:5737:2339:4640:4941:14
Club des Sports de Montagne de2:023:384:193:005:281:441:343:312:357:062:262:231:030:25
976Lucas Johanson Sundblad41:202:2410:2713:3416:0719:4921:2822:5525:5329:0734:5737:1439:5640:5341:20
Eksjö sok2:248:033:072:333:421:391:272:583:145:502:172:420:570:27
101306Vegard Rönning Huber41:531:585:338:4811:2417:4819:1220:3724:3227:3335:4538:0240:2441:3041:53
Hamar orienteringsklubb1:583:353:152:366:241:241:253:553:018:122:172:221:060:23
11603Per Lindman42:151:555:419:4612:3316:2718:0919:5323:0926:0135:1938:0240:4041:4542:15
Finspångs SOK1:553:464:052:473:541:421:443:162:529:182:432:381:050:30
121235Matej Sebo42:512:115:579:2912:3318:0620:0021:5524:5627:4235:1038:3341:2342:2342:51
Orienteering USA2:113:463:323:045:331:541:553:012:467:283:232:501:000:28
13221Anton Hansson43:131:576:039:5313:0317:2219:2721:2425:2828:0536:3739:0641:5042:4943:13
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:574:063:503:104:192:051:574:042:378:322:292:440:590:24
14873Giulio Zucal43:192:327:0011:2214:2420:3022:0523:5126:3629:1836:0438:5741:4642:5243:19
Trent-O Orienteering2:324:284:223:026:061:351:462:452:426:462:532:491:060:27
1582Nils Wärnsberg43:252:096:3910:4814:0119:3021:1222:4525:2727:4935:5438:3541:5142:5343:25
Eksjö sok2:094:304:093:135:291:421:332:422:228:052:413:161:020:32
161168Samuele Tait44:002:106:2410:5614:0218:4020:4122:3526:2029:1636:2839:0342:3043:2944:00
Gronlait Orienteering Team2:104:144:323:064:382:011:543:452:567:122:353:270:590:31
17643Emil Thellsén44:222:156:179:5913:1818:2220:3122:2825:2928:0436:3339:3242:5143:5344:22
OK Roxen2:154:023:423:195:042:091:573:012:358:292:593:191:020:29
181248Knut Aasheim45:092:205:5510:0912:5216:4318:3220:1923:0525:3438:1640:5443:5044:4445:09
Oppsal Orientering2:203:354:142:433:511:491:472:462:2912:422:382:560:540:25
191599Ed Cory-wright45:202:055:559:3712:2522:0023:4825:3128:1230:5537:5740:4643:4544:5045:20
Peninsula and Plains Orienteer2:053:503:422:489:351:481:432:412:437:022:492:591:050:30
201146Louis Haltz46:032:006:0110:2513:5418:2920:2422:0225:2328:1738:1641:2244:3545:3846:03
Tous Azimuts Douai2:004:014:243:294:351:551:383:212:549:593:063:131:030:25
21435Martino Beretta46:082:056:4010:3013:3518:4620:3622:1325:3729:0038:5041:3144:3245:4546:08
Società Corse d'Orientamento M2:054:353:503:055:111:501:373:243:239:502:413:011:130:23
22395Christian Bagger Hagner46:522:0113:0816:4719:4723:3925:4627:3530:5133:2640:2142:5745:2246:2646:52
Silkeborg OK2:0111:073:393:003:522:071:493:162:356:552:362:251:040:26
231097Jakub Landovský47:552:397:2310:4813:5619:5922:0223:5627:0330:4239:5942:3546:2047:2547:55
SK Praga2:394:443:253:086:032:031:543:073:399:172:363:451:050:30
2491Martin Illum48:182:116:089:5113:0518:0920:1022:0225:0528:3140:3143:3146:4247:5148:18
Søllerød OK2:113:573:433:145:042:011:523:033:2612:003:003:111:090:27
25989Andrea Melioli48:282:226:5112:5615:2219:0520:4622:3728:2931:5840:2743:4646:5348:0248:28
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA2:224:296:052:263:431:411:515:523:298:293:193:071:090:26
26103Mikkel Kaae-nielsen48:422:317:4312:3716:3921:5324:1426:1129:5133:0140:3643:5547:0548:1048:42
Søllerød OK2:315:124:544:025:142:211:573:403:107:353:193:101:050:32
2781Philip Edvardsson48:452:027:1210:4414:0818:5921:0223:0126:1630:2441:1744:3747:1548:1748:45
Eksjö sok2:025:103:323:244:512:031:593:154:0810:533:202:381:020:28
281070Michele Bertelle49:462:026:0511:4114:4422:4524:5926:5231:4234:4742:2445:1848:1049:1649:46
A.S.D. FONZASO2:024:035:363:038:012:141:534:503:057:372:542:521:060:30
291160Simone Bettega51:242:257:2012:2415:5121:3824:0826:2730:5134:3043:0246:3149:4150:5551:24
G.S. Pavione - Imèr2:254:555:043:275:472:302:194:243:398:323:293:101:140:29
301135Clement Laloux54:552:1711:1715:4820:5725:2327:2929:3234:1437:0146:0949:5753:2454:3254:55
Tous Azimuts Douai2:179:004:315:094:262:062:034:422:479:083:483:271:080:23
31549Hamish Prosser57:042:196:3911:3015:3621:0323:3525:3129:1733:4748:3852:0655:2556:3257:04
Abominable O-men2:194:204:514:065:272:321:563:464:3014:513:283:191:070:32
321540Vojtech Otruba57:512:127:0216:4921:0227:5630:4232:3936:5640:2450:0853:1456:1857:2557:51
JUNIOR O-SPORT2:124:509:474:136:542:461:574:173:289:443:063:041:070:26
33988Greci Cristian58:182:248:3013:0917:0723:4927:2930:0634:1338:5148:1651:5056:4557:4758:18
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA2:246:064:393:586:423:402:374:074:389:253:344:551:020:31
34982Korbinian Lehner58:261:546:5611:4214:1818:3934:0436:0339:3441:5950:4053:1856:4857:5458:26
OLG Regensburg1:545:024:462:364:2115:251:593:312:258:412:383:301:060:32
351865Brenno Pastò1:04:072:266:3910:5915:0930:2832:3135:4339:1842:4852:0858:421:02:331:03:381:04:07
A.S.D Erebus Vicenza2:264:134:204:1015:192:033:123:353:309:206:343:511:050:29
361773Dušan Krnjaic1:05:482:3213:0317:3620:5727:2830:1033:1337:4641:1956:381:00:171:04:061:05:171:05:48
PK Pobeda2:3210:314:333:216:312:423:034:333:3315:193:393:491:110:31
371119Ondrej Cernin1:19:523:428:5314:0218:3336:2640:4043:2549:3355:061:07:311:11:551:18:091:19:261:19:52
OK Barrandov3:425:115:094:3117:534:142:456:085:3312:254:246:141:170:26
38443Diego Baratti1:34:143:1310:2919:3026:5235:4339:5642:3548:1159:431:22:051:27:241:32:181:33:371:34:14
Società Corse d'Orientamento M3:137:169:017:228:514:132:395:3611:3222:225:194:541:190:37
 
1024Nils AlexanderssonN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Stora Tuna OK
1731Robert BjörnmanN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Kymin Suunnistajat
1142Matéo ClavelN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Tous Azimuts Douai
 
 
 
M 20 (20)8,0 km 330 Disl.17 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(34)2(60)3(44)4(33)5(37)6(48)7(35)8(62)9(42)10(64)11(65)12(49)13(43)14(61)
15(52)16(101)17(100)A
 
1417Sven Hellmüller52:541:473:245:246:4319:1221:3023:3925:4830:3932:1833:4243:4844:3747:08
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:471:372:001:1912:292:182:092:094:511:391:2410:060:492:31
50:0851:2652:2552:54
3:001:180:590:29
2432Tobia Pezzati53:212:214:216:107:3221:0922:4324:5627:1830:5532:2633:5744:2445:1647:41
Società Corse d'Orientamento M2:212:001:491:2213:371:342:132:223:371:311:3110:270:522:25
50:3451:5852:5553:21
2:531:240:570:26
3291Simon Wenger56:312:154:206:288:0322:0123:5226:1628:5832:3834:1535:4746:1247:1450:11
OLG Bern2:152:052:081:3513:581:512:242:423:401:371:3210:251:022:57
53:3555:0356:0256:31
3:241:280:590:29
41568Cameron Tier59:484:015:4710:2211:4424:1826:3229:3532:1735:4837:4339:0849:3350:4853:18
North West OC4:011:464:351:2212:342:143:032:423:311:551:2510:251:152:30
56:4858:2259:2259:48
3:301:341:000:26
5122Simon Thrane Hansen1:01:212:194:266:298:1122:5926:1128:4031:3735:5737:5639:4450:0651:0854:45
Søllerød OK2:192:072:031:4214:483:122:292:574:201:591:4810:221:023:37
57:5559:481:00:491:01:21
3:101:531:010:32
6254Henrik Andersson1:01:402:034:077:429:0426:1028:0730:2433:3037:3339:3441:1051:4352:5055:41
Bredaryds SOK2:032:043:351:2217:061:572:173:064:032:011:3610:331:072:51
58:481:00:151:01:131:01:40
3:071:270:580:27
798Magnus Maag1:03:133:095:467:509:2024:2526:2429:1332:0936:1938:1139:4751:3552:3856:39
Søllerød OK3:092:372:041:3015:051:592:492:564:101:521:3611:481:034:01
59:451:01:291:02:391:03:13
3:061:441:100:34
8843Eero Tuomaala1:04:512:444:487:118:4925:2927:4130:1833:1538:2340:1642:0053:5355:0858:02
SK Uusi2:442:042:231:3816:402:122:372:575:081:531:4411:531:152:54
1:01:291:03:181:04:241:04:51
3:271:491:060:27
91779Arvid Vag1:05:292:095:267:188:4223:0425:3628:1535:4540:3042:2043:5754:4055:4058:18
Lerums SOK2:093:171:521:2414:222:322:397:304:451:501:3710:431:002:38
1:02:121:03:541:04:581:05:29
3:541:421:040:31
101167Pezzè Gaicomo1:08:442:195:568:3410:3725:1628:0530:4534:0738:5241:2043:0254:4655:451:01:26
Gronlait Orienteering Team2:193:372:382:0314:392:492:403:224:452:281:4211:440:595:41
1:04:561:07:131:08:151:08:44
3:302:171:020:29
111772Olle Forsberg1:09:022:164:327:349:0825:3527:4530:5533:5139:2641:2343:5356:3757:541:01:27
Ok Ravinen2:162:163:021:3416:272:103:102:565:351:572:3012:441:173:33
1:05:411:07:251:08:351:09:02
4:141:441:100:27
121132Xavier Dubois1:10:432:495:357:499:3429:0831:0333:4736:4042:0044:0645:4858:1559:291:02:46
Tous Azimuts Douai2:492:462:141:4519:341:552:442:535:202:061:4212:271:143:17
1:06:491:09:051:10:111:10:43
4:032:161:060:32
13120Aske Jepsen1:12:502:524:547:209:1524:4326:5730:2933:4538:4247:3549:301:00:541:02:041:04:59
Søllerød OK2:522:022:261:5515:282:143:323:164:578:531:5511:241:102:55
1:09:251:11:201:12:221:12:50
4:261:551:020:28
14608Kristian Blok1:14:453:446:319:2511:2328:2430:3333:3237:0843:0446:0247:441:03:461:04:331:07:27
OK SNAB3:442:472:541:5817:012:092:593:365:562:581:4216:020:472:54
1:11:171:13:111:14:111:14:45
3:501:541:000:34
151538Radim Fajkus1:16:574:007:349:5711:4831:3634:0437:2440:5045:4447:5650:081:04:421:05:421:08:40
JUNIOR O-SPORT4:003:342:231:5119:482:283:203:264:542:122:1214:341:002:58
1:13:041:15:251:16:271:16:57
4:242:211:020:30
163Vili Väänänen1:21:242:598:5213:2615:1433:2936:1942:1346:0151:3653:5856:031:09:251:10:351:13:35
Individuals/No club2:595:534:341:4818:152:505:543:485:352:222:0513:221:103:00
1:17:301:19:521:20:571:21:24
3:552:221:050:27
 
1511Martin SklenarRit5:1717:49------------------------------------------------------------
Hana Orienteering5:1712:32
---------------59:4835:11
41:59*73
1871Paride GravaN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
---------------
1870Annalena AxelssonN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
---------------
1869Lisa HakaussonN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
---------------
 
 
 
M 35 (24)8,6 km 340 Disl.20 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(91)2(32)3(44)4(63)5(33)6(31)7(38)8(39)9(37)10(48)11(62)12(42)13(64)14(65)
15(61)16(50)17(49)18(41)19(101)20(100)A
 
1185Matthieu Puech1:06:122:445:578:439:2810:3418:1924:5429:4933:2335:1939:1443:0845:0946:42
O'Jura2:443:132:460:451:067:456:354:553:341:563:553:542:011:33
55:5457:2658:541:01:211:04:431:05:501:06:12
9:121:321:282:273:221:070:22
2362Stefan Lauenstein1:08:462:305:479:1410:0011:1119:2625:3031:5034:1236:1540:4545:4247:3749:17
ANCO2:303:173:270:461:118:156:046:202:222:034:304:571:551:40
58:471:00:161:01:411:04:271:07:131:08:181:08:46
9:301:291:252:462:461:050:28
3712Hans Olof Amblie1:09:341:464:347:167:559:0217:4023:4428:4635:3137:2442:5046:3048:2550:26
IFK Lidingö SOK1:462:482:420:391:078:386:045:026:451:535:263:401:552:01
59:541:01:071:02:321:05:251:08:051:09:031:09:34
9:281:131:252:532:400:580:31
41614Thomas Koenig1:17:402:316:279:5310:3612:0221:4528:5336:3038:5941:1645:5850:5853:4555:30
CO Guin2:313:563:260:431:269:437:087:372:292:174:425:002:471:45
1:06:481:08:301:10:211:13:201:16:111:17:111:17:40
11:181:421:512:592:511:000:29
51296Raphael Zwiker1:19:037:2710:3513:2814:3815:4824:3331:1736:3341:3844:4049:3453:4055:2957:11
OLG Galgenen7:273:082:531:101:108:456:445:165:053:024:544:061:491:42
1:09:001:10:431:12:151:14:341:17:231:18:321:19:0339:21
11:491:431:322:192:491:090:31*53
6687Oleksandr Murzin1:22:332:136:0010:4011:2512:3621:5528:5135:2039:0441:4347:4352:5955:1756:56
SK Sirius - Nash Club2:133:474:400:451:119:196:566:293:442:396:005:162:181:39
1:08:231:13:251:15:291:18:001:20:591:22:041:22:33
11:275:022:042:312:591:050:29
7465Dmitry Senin1:23:213:067:4811:3612:2313:4924:0831:2539:0841:0043:4850:5255:5158:051:00:23
Gulfstream OK3:064:423:480:471:2610:197:177:431:522:487:044:592:142:18
1:11:291:13:041:14:371:17:341:21:311:22:481:23:21
11:061:351:332:573:571:170:33
81724Moises Romo Carbonell1:24:412:426:429:5010:3411:5621:1031:4838:5942:1046:3551:1956:4559:151:01:39
CEAM-O Ibi2:424:003:080:441:229:1410:387:113:114:254:445:262:302:24
1:13:471:15:181:17:041:20:071:23:061:24:121:24:41
12:081:311:463:032:591:060:29
91182Edi Ocvirk1:28:354:359:0212:0812:5514:1724:1732:3240:1344:1248:2053:3459:091:01:471:03:49
OK Japetic4:354:273:060:471:2210:008:157:413:594:085:145:352:382:02
1:17:371:19:191:20:591:24:021:26:541:28:031:28:35
13:481:421:403:032:521:090:32
10699Tuomas Johansson1:33:233:287:3711:2612:0813:4222:5035:1641:3045:4248:0557:491:02:431:04:571:06:54
Helsingin Suunnistajat3:284:093:490:421:349:0812:266:144:122:239:444:542:141:57
1:21:471:23:361:25:521:28:361:31:501:32:531:33:2343:41
14:531:492:162:443:141:030:30*53
111152Laurent Poinsenot1:43:572:538:2512:4513:3315:0124:5335:1747:1649:3952:4059:001:05:451:08:281:10:32
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation2:535:324:200:481:289:5210:2411:592:233:016:206:452:432:04
1:30:321:32:231:35:151:38:551:42:191:43:221:43:57
20:001:512:523:403:241:030:35
121873Henning Spjelkavik1:44:414:069:0912:5513:4415:3227:5536:1944:1750:1053:581:02:031:08:311:11:341:13:24
IL Tyrving4:065:033:460:491:4812:238:247:585:533:488:056:283:031:50
1:29:261:31:211:34:341:38:251:42:561:44:081:44:41
16:021:553:133:514:311:120:33
1331Alessandro Dipace1:45:272:288:2712:1013:0614:4928:3637:5846:5850:3053:201:01:211:08:111:11:171:14:11
Varese Orienteering2:285:593:430:561:4313:479:229:003:322:508:016:503:062:54
1:32:051:34:031:35:511:39:221:43:391:44:571:45:27
17:541:581:483:314:171:180:30
14173Marshall Kinnear1:54:576:3810:4115:2716:1017:3530:2641:4850:1252:2554:491:02:081:08:201:10:341:12:53
RAF Orienteering Association6:384:034:460:431:2512:5111:228:242:132:247:196:122:142:19
1:40:101:42:351:44:531:48:041:53:121:54:281:54:571:37:28
27:172:252:183:115:081:160:29*50
151626Andreas Krafft1:57:553:038:0613:1814:0615:3233:0945:1353:4257:401:02:271:09:181:16:171:18:501:21:01
Länna IF3:035:035:120:481:2617:3712:048:293:584:476:516:592:332:11
1:43:071:45:011:47:191:51:481:55:501:57:151:57:55
22:061:542:184:294:021:250:40
16683Andriy Martsyniv2:04:253:078:5115:1616:3518:2535:0346:5557:441:01:341:05:581:14:241:21:401:24:421:27:11
SK Sirius - Nash Club3:075:446:251:191:5016:3811:5210:493:504:248:267:163:022:29
1:46:131:48:431:51:451:56:082:01:402:03:342:04:25
19:022:303:024:235:321:540:51
17590Ali Basol2:27:0925:0631:3236:2737:3439:5054:081:04:151:13:241:19:341:22:561:31:301:40:151:43:511:46:34
Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kul25:066:264:551:072:1614:1810:079:096:103:228:348:453:362:43
2:08:362:11:312:14:482:19:082:25:002:26:242:27:09
22:022:553:174:205:521:240:45
18171Paul Harris2:55:045:3416:0720:3921:5323:3738:2448:531:02:541:09:321:12:431:35:021:43:271:57:522:01:07
RAF Orienteering Association5:3410:334:321:141:4414:4710:2914:016:383:1122:198:2514:253:15
2:36:132:39:562:42:562:48:172:53:082:54:272:55:04
35:063:433:005:214:511:190:37
191569Josep Maria Santiago Gonzalez3:01:577:2714:1018:2619:3322:3839:4058:181:11:141:27:161:36:521:51:592:04:322:09:042:12:30
ALIGOTS7:276:434:161:073:0517:0218:3812:5616:029:3615:0712:334:323:26
2:39:052:43:492:49:572:54:503:00:003:01:173:01:57
26:354:446:084:535:101:170:40
 
1349Anton BjartnesRit2:035:067:508:289:3918:4824:57-----------------------------------
Verdal OK2:033:032:440:381:119:096:09
------------------------------1:10:05
45:08
133Mattias EklundRit9:2813:3316:5917:5619:3333:311:03:351:10:361:16:041:18:081:27:041:32:261:34:121:36:16
Ockelbo OK9:284:053:260:571:3713:5830:047:015:282:048:565:221:462:04
--------------------2:08:232:09:382:10:12
32:071:150:34
1872Dietmar LanzN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Haunold Orienteering Team
------------------------------
1780Michael HertinN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Västerviks orienteringsklubb
------------------------------
1Laimonas CaplikasN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
------------------------------
 
 
 
M 40 (53)6,9 km 265 Disl.13 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(85)2(44)3(33)4(31)5(62)6(40)7(67)8(71)9(70)10(61)11(52)12(101)13(100)A
 
1939Tore Sandvik40:141:215:296:4914:4418:0119:3426:3028:1829:4733:5236:5738:5339:4740:14
Halden SK1:214:081:207:553:171:336:561:481:294:053:051:560:540:27
2869Alain Berger43:121:265:507:3215:3019:3021:1929:2131:1232:5936:5239:4841:4142:4443:12
CO Chenau1:264:241:427:584:001:498:021:511:473:532:561:531:030:28
3953Mikael Boström45:041:356:077:4516:2319:5121:2829:5932:0533:5338:3941:5643:2844:3245:04
Lynx1:354:321:388:383:281:378:312:061:484:463:171:321:040:32
41372Ilya Gusev45:121:366:197:4616:0619:4521:1630:0132:0334:0138:5442:0943:3844:4445:12
St.Petersburg1:364:431:278:203:391:318:452:021:584:533:151:291:060:28
51704Ivaylo Ivanov45:291:396:408:0816:4020:1121:5329:5732:0233:4438:0041:3943:4044:5445:29
Begun1:395:011:288:323:311:428:042:051:424:163:392:011:140:35
6693Mats Kindlund47:051:466:428:1916:4821:0223:0932:0434:0635:5640:3543:4445:2546:3147:05
Ok Tranan1:464:561:378:294:142:078:552:021:504:393:091:411:060:34
7819Ilkka Nurminen48:391:376:369:1918:1321:4623:4332:2234:3336:4341:1544:5747:0148:0848:39
Hiiltomiehet1:374:592:438:543:331:578:392:112:104:323:422:041:070:31
8812Jean-marc Delaume49:181:446:307:5419:2423:2425:1433:5636:1038:0042:4546:0147:3748:4449:18
Avon OK1:444:461:2411:304:001:508:422:141:504:453:161:361:070:34
961Tomas Albinsson49:271:526:418:2218:1622:1124:0033:0935:2737:1841:5845:2748:0148:5949:27
OK Österåker1:524:491:419:543:551:499:092:181:514:403:292:340:580:28
101878Stefan Sandahl49:561:296:198:0317:3621:3723:2532:5235:0437:4342:4546:1848:1849:2749:56
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:294:501:449:334:011:489:272:122:395:023:332:001:090:29
111386Akseli Ahtiainen50:161:396:107:4116:5421:0323:2332:1934:1837:3843:1546:4648:4149:4450:16
Kalevan Rasti1:394:311:319:134:092:208:561:593:205:373:311:551:030:32
12821Mika Häkkinen50:261:416:538:2319:2923:2825:1533:5236:1138:1243:1946:5648:5849:5750:26
Hiiltomiehet1:415:121:3011:063:591:478:372:192:015:073:372:020:590:29
131423Ronny Falk53:021:537:108:5517:3421:1923:5834:1536:2138:3145:0149:3851:3252:3353:02
Sundbybergs IK1:535:171:458:393:452:3910:172:062:106:304:371:541:010:29
14143Peter Albinsson58:022:038:0810:0920:1225:1527:2938:3241:1743:3348:4153:1355:5957:2458:02
Järfälla OK2:036:052:0110:035:032:1411:032:452:165:084:322:461:250:38
151570Claes-tommy Herland59:511:557:439:2619:5525:4528:0641:0343:2045:4451:2155:3657:5259:1259:51
Indre Østfold OK1:555:481:4310:295:502:2112:572:172:245:374:152:161:200:39
16810Laszlo Szöcs1:00:062:158:2310:4222:0026:0128:3339:5142:3745:0552:1756:0858:1659:311:00:06
Hidegkúti Spartacus2:156:082:1911:184:012:3211:182:462:287:123:512:081:150:35
17148Ola Bovallius1:01:262:048:1210:0621:0226:2628:5740:1042:4645:3751:3856:5059:281:00:531:01:26
Järfälla OK2:046:081:5410:565:242:3111:132:362:516:015:122:381:250:33
18832Kestutis Jokubauskis1:02:332:007:359:1219:2827:0831:4442:0745:4548:0353:5058:191:00:581:02:031:02:33
Telsiai OK2:005:351:3710:167:404:3610:233:382:185:474:292:391:050:30
19287Leonhard Oesch1:02:502:028:1310:2820:4525:3227:3641:0643:3946:0254:4459:061:01:121:02:181:02:50
OLG Bern2:026:112:1510:174:472:0413:302:332:238:424:222:061:060:32
20852Lemaire David1:05:292:208:3211:4422:5528:1530:2341:3344:2148:5857:161:01:121:03:391:04:541:05:29
FRSO Belgium2:206:123:1211:115:202:0811:102:484:378:183:562:271:150:35
211456Pablo Corbi1:05:491:579:0710:4924:4631:2433:4645:4648:1451:2658:041:02:121:04:101:05:191:05:49
C.E. Alcoi1:577:101:4213:576:382:2212:002:283:126:384:081:581:090:30
22685Vitaliy Udovyts'kyy1:06:391:507:419:3421:2326:0628:1742:0444:5650:4358:021:02:191:04:391:05:591:06:39
SK Sirius - Nash Club1:505:511:5311:494:432:1113:472:525:477:194:172:201:200:40
231261Nicolas Greff1:07:581:487:319:3922:5627:3938:1949:1551:5854:451:00:111:04:201:06:091:07:231:07:58
co amberieu1:485:432:0813:174:4310:4010:562:432:475:264:091:491:140:35
24137Nils Edvardsson1:08:031:416:418:2125:3430:5732:3042:5045:0755:261:00:341:04:091:06:341:07:341:08:03
Järfälla OK1:415:001:4017:135:231:3310:202:1710:195:083:352:251:000:29
25889Sergey Skopinski1:08:202:339:1311:0322:4029:0031:2644:3249:1252:1858:521:03:431:06:141:07:381:08:20
OMEGA RUSSIA2:336:401:5011:376:202:2613:064:403:066:344:512:311:240:42
26559Andrea Gobber1:09:131:4310:0411:4124:5629:3631:2752:2354:4557:561:02:041:05:531:07:411:08:431:09:13
U.S. Primiero A.S.D1:438:211:3713:154:401:5120:562:223:114:083:491:481:020:30
271875Marv Hine1:09:372:368:3510:5420:4425:3127:4440:2743:4849:0658:161:05:561:08:021:09:111:09:37
RAF Orienteering Association2:365:592:199:504:472:1312:433:215:189:107:402:061:090:26
281650Joan Borras Ripolles1:10:312:1510:2412:0424:2229:4532:0347:1950:1952:481:02:361:07:031:08:581:09:591:10:31
Montsant Orientació2:158:091:4012:185:232:1815:163:002:299:484:271:551:010:32
29658Peter Fischerleitner1:11:022:238:4211:0224:5430:0332:3145:0047:5955:191:01:541:07:011:09:021:10:211:11:02
HSV Ried im Innkreis2:236:192:2013:525:092:2812:292:597:206:355:072:011:190:41
30312Pål Thomassen1:12:323:419:1814:3229:2836:2838:3349:5552:3858:071:04:051:08:271:11:011:12:031:12:32
Varegg Fleridrett3:415:375:1414:567:002:0511:222:435:295:584:222:341:020:29
311481Vasili Pontaplev1:14:552:329:4511:5225:2833:3236:5150:3253:5257:131:04:121:10:201:12:571:14:161:14:55
Vesta SPb2:327:132:0713:368:043:1913:413:203:216:596:082:371:190:39
32203Bengt Öhlund1:15:401:516:568:3331:5136:4739:3051:2756:3458:471:05:221:10:281:13:311:15:131:15:40
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:515:051:3723:184:562:4311:575:072:136:355:063:031:420:27
33178Gilles Dannecker1:17:232:268:2110:5221:4127:1529:4653:1156:0659:001:07:591:13:171:15:321:16:511:17:23
O'Jura2:265:552:3110:495:342:3123:252:552:548:595:182:151:190:32
341040Reto Zwahlen1:18:392:4310:5713:5728:3235:0638:1853:0156:5059:531:08:171:13:561:16:371:18:021:18:39
Zwahlens Seeland2:438:143:0014:356:343:1214:433:493:038:245:392:411:250:37
351453Benoît Dudout1:19:175:2311:4614:3927:2434:1837:2551:1956:1959:381:08:021:14:401:17:321:18:431:19:17
ACA5:236:232:5312:456:543:0713:545:003:198:246:382:521:110:34
361761Jieyuan Luo1:22:323:3514:4317:3030:5738:3241:2456:051:00:241:04:071:11:441:17:391:20:221:21:451:22:32
Learnjoy China3:3511:082:4713:277:352:5214:414:193:437:375:552:431:230:47
37838Samuli Seppälä1:25:442:269:4512:4425:4837:5041:0057:191:01:111:05:441:14:131:20:331:23:091:24:541:25:44
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.2:267:192:5913:0412:023:1016:193:524:338:296:202:361:450:50
38678Michael Bially1:30:373:2413:3616:1431:4846:0349:441:04:121:07:231:10:351:18:481:25:301:28:331:29:531:30:37
TSV Ipsheim3:2410:122:3815:3414:153:4114:283:113:128:136:423:031:200:44
391501Jiri Silnousek1:31:333:1612:3015:1229:5035:1837:5950:4155:261:09:391:17:141:27:201:29:401:30:561:31:33
Hana Orienteering3:169:142:4214:385:282:4112:424:4514:137:3510:062:201:160:37
40167Adam Baker-hale1:32:242:569:0511:4027:2232:5735:2247:421:05:471:09:291:21:551:28:451:30:541:31:581:32:24
RAF Orienteering Association2:566:092:3515:425:352:2512:2018:053:4212:266:502:091:040:26
41666Tom Kaelen1:34:092:5711:2414:3934:0541:0544:171:02:211:06:081:12:531:21:211:27:541:31:361:33:201:34:09
Omega2:578:273:1519:267:003:1218:043:476:458:286:333:421:440:49
421127Xavier Compernolle1:34:232:4111:5520:4332:2738:5741:4259:201:08:201:11:301:23:151:29:331:32:381:33:521:34:23
Tous Azimuts Douai2:419:148:4811:446:302:4517:389:003:1011:456:183:051:140:31
431071Giorgio Cambruzzi1:40:232:308:5211:5025:3236:3940:5559:421:14:021:18:351:26:261:36:231:38:381:39:421:40:23
A.S.D. FONZASO2:306:222:5813:4211:074:1618:4714:204:337:519:572:151:040:41
441484Joao Carrico1:41:433:0212:2614:5334:1941:5846:091:07:231:12:551:17:281:29:291:36:171:39:221:40:571:41:43
Ori Estarreja3:029:242:2719:267:394:1121:145:324:3312:016:483:051:350:46
451801Andrea Gianotti1:42:092:4110:2914:2529:5637:0740:5459:181:03:531:11:351:21:131:36:301:39:401:41:101:42:09
Nirvana Verde2:417:483:5615:317:113:4718:244:357:429:3815:173:101:300:59
46902Gints Germanis1:43:062:5411:1714:5129:0437:1240:311:04:271:16:531:20:331:32:111:38:281:41:151:42:291:43:06
Auseklis IK2:548:233:3414:138:083:1923:5612:263:4011:386:172:471:140:37
471762Xiaoping Tan1:48:173:3214:0018:1235:2257:021:00:551:20:401:25:161:28:481:37:171:43:271:46:061:47:311:48:17
Learnjoy China3:3210:284:1217:1021:403:5319:454:363:328:296:102:391:250:46
481620Ricardo De Souza1:56:092:1912:0716:1232:3647:0149:581:11:041:16:361:35:231:44:221:51:111:54:001:55:241:56:09
COUFRJ2:199:484:0516:2414:252:5721:065:3218:478:596:492:491:240:45
 
1877Ebbe MoellerN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
368Mika IlomakiN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Koovee
1278Yanis DesanglesN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Raid o cazelles
1572Wyatt RileyN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Delaware Valley Orienteering A
1488Blair TrewinN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
 
 
 
M 45 (93)6,1 km 245 Disl.13 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(92)2(34)3(60)4(31)5(62)6(40)7(64)8(69)9(71)10(49)11(52)12(101)13(100)A
 
11091Stephen Craig39:022:012:404:3410:3214:0315:3519:2922:4126:1631:2735:5137:3838:3639:02
OK Ravinen - Nacka2:010:391:545:583:311:323:543:123:355:114:241:470:580:26
2413Patrick Kunz41:211:442:265:0911:3515:2217:0220:4724:2628:2033:4638:2039:4940:4941:21
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:440:422:436:263:471:403:453:393:545:264:341:291:000:32
3539Stefano Maddalena41:441:472:315:0711:5815:2017:1321:1124:3828:4733:4238:3140:0841:1141:44
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:470:442:366:513:221:533:583:274:094:554:491:371:030:33
4205Andreas Rangert42:141:452:284:2610:4614:3516:1421:0324:3928:4434:3939:0340:4441:4342:14
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:450:431:586:203:491:394:493:364:055:554:241:410:590:31
51187Tero Heikkilä43:392:012:384:5311:1815:0216:5420:4724:4128:4934:3839:5742:0543:1143:39
Paimion Rasti2:010:372:156:253:441:523:533:544:085:495:192:081:060:28
6795Lukas Erne43:551:542:395:1712:1315:5617:4521:5025:3829:4635:2240:1642:2443:2543:55
OLG Cordoba Rütihof1:540:452:386:563:431:494:053:484:085:364:542:081:010:30
7864Jens Even Storhov46:382:022:455:1212:3817:1619:1124:0127:4432:0537:4643:1745:0346:0746:38
Freidig - Storhov2:020:432:277:264:381:554:503:434:215:415:311:461:040:31
8760Tore Nymark46:452:423:225:3113:0917:1719:0923:2327:3231:3837:3142:3845:0246:1346:45
Askøy Orienteringslag2:420:402:097:384:081:524:144:094:065:535:072:241:110:32
91742Ståle Sønsterudbråten46:462:122:525:0512:0116:0617:5922:0525:4730:1137:3943:0845:1246:1446:46
Raumar orientering2:120:402:136:564:051:534:063:424:247:285:292:041:020:32
10218Håkan Johansson46:502:112:555:2012:1216:2118:1622:4126:5831:0737:1943:1845:1246:1746:50
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:110:442:256:524:091:554:254:174:096:125:591:541:050:33
11731Henrik Palmen47:322:243:165:3013:0316:5518:4823:3627:5832:3338:1143:4045:5447:0147:32
Espoon Suunta2:240:522:147:333:521:534:484:224:355:385:292:141:070:31
11311Kristian Løvås47:321:592:475:3812:5917:3219:2423:3327:2532:0838:1243:3945:4446:5547:32
Varegg Fleridrett1:590:482:517:214:331:524:093:524:436:045:272:051:110:37
131498Petr Skyva47:342:303:295:4513:3217:1319:1124:2328:4033:1239:2144:1945:5346:5947:34
Hana Orienteering2:300:592:167:473:411:585:124:174:326:094:581:341:060:35
141676Tarvo Avaste48:133:033:476:0313:3817:5719:5124:5528:5933:1439:1844:1546:2447:3748:13
SK Saue Tammed3:030:442:167:354:191:545:044:044:156:044:572:091:130:36
151469Kennet Andersson48:462:042:565:3913:4717:5119:5724:0628:2832:4039:0444:5047:0848:1348:46
Grycksbo IFOK2:040:522:438:084:042:064:094:224:126:245:462:181:050:33
1666Stefan Djurstedt48:491:552:464:5712:1116:0818:0723:0027:3632:2539:0744:5346:5648:1248:49
Eksjö sok1:550:512:117:143:571:594:534:364:496:425:462:031:160:37
17974Kenneth Skaug49:041:562:396:1613:3117:5819:5923:5128:0732:3040:2845:3847:2648:3049:04
OK PAN Aarhus1:560:433:377:154:272:013:524:164:237:585:101:481:040:34
1834Mark Hayman49:082:473:475:5912:5318:1420:1224:2829:5934:0540:1045:4747:3248:3949:08
Varese Orienteering2:471:002:126:545:211:584:165:314:066:055:371:451:070:29
19209Matti Envall49:241:442:324:4612:5817:0018:5923:4927:4032:1739:1845:2347:4448:5049:24
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:440:482:148:124:021:594:503:514:377:016:052:211:060:34
201756Tommy Jauhojärvi49:262:363:326:0513:4318:3020:3424:5628:5633:2840:0045:4947:5248:5449:26
Asker Skiklubb2:360:562:337:384:472:044:224:004:326:325:492:031:020:32
21948Sami Kivilaakso49:282:133:048:2214:5619:3821:2525:1729:0033:0039:4545:3747:5448:5649:28
Lynx2:130:515:186:344:421:473:523:434:006:455:522:171:020:32
22602Olle Lindman49:292:062:545:5413:1717:2419:3023:3628:2733:1440:2445:4547:4548:5549:29
Finspångs SOK2:060:483:007:234:072:064:064:514:477:105:212:001:100:34
231113Sergejs Sadrins49:362:303:155:5313:2217:3219:2924:0628:5833:4739:5245:4447:5148:5949:36
OK Kapa2:300:452:387:294:101:574:374:524:496:055:522:071:080:37
24215Kristian Palm50:001:482:355:4012:5616:5819:1323:4027:1231:3838:3945:0047:2549:1250:00
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:480:473:057:164:022:154:273:324:267:016:212:251:470:48
251198Borge Harvey50:451:542:415:4216:3420:1722:0826:0830:1834:3041:1247:0949:0550:1650:45
BUL Tromsø1:540:473:0110:523:431:514:004:104:126:425:571:561:110:29
26434Roberto Tettamanti50:492:323:196:1913:5018:0120:0825:1429:1634:0241:1947:1049:0650:1650:49
Società Corse d'Orientamento M2:320:473:007:314:112:075:064:024:467:175:511:561:100:33
271613Rolv Anders Systad51:292:092:576:2113:3318:2120:2725:5030:4135:1142:3647:4149:5250:5751:29
Lyn2:090:483:247:124:482:065:234:514:307:255:052:111:050:32
281120Zbynek Cernin52:162:012:505:5514:0118:3520:5125:5730:3635:1842:2348:3250:2551:4252:16
OK Barrandov2:010:493:058:064:342:165:064:394:427:056:091:531:170:34
291200Jonny Hansen52:182:082:477:0714:2018:3520:3924:5529:0436:2242:2348:2550:2851:4352:18
BUL Tromsø2:080:394:207:134:152:044:164:097:186:016:022:031:150:35
30224Bo Söderqvist52:242:253:115:5114:1319:2421:4726:1830:5936:0342:3748:2850:3951:5152:24
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:250:462:408:225:112:234:314:415:046:345:512:111:120:33
31984Ramunas Casas52:252:283:116:2714:1619:0620:5526:2931:1335:5143:3048:5550:4751:5352:25
Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK2:280:433:167:494:501:495:344:444:387:395:251:521:060:32
321053Renzo Pellandini52:302:313:176:0413:4818:1620:1224:5129:2034:5242:4148:4450:4751:5752:30
Swiss O Tours2:310:462:477:444:281:564:394:295:327:496:032:031:100:33
331642Kjetil Karlsen52:432:303:235:5213:4118:5320:5625:4029:4434:2941:5348:3051:0452:1152:43
Orienteringsklubben Moss2:300:532:297:495:122:034:444:044:457:246:372:341:070:32
341645Hallvard Koren53:082:493:366:0014:3618:5420:5225:3129:3234:5942:5749:2451:3452:3653:08
Orienteringsklubben Moss2:490:472:248:364:181:584:394:015:277:586:272:101:020:32
3567Lars Nordgren53:322:052:555:0913:2717:4420:0324:3929:3335:0342:2648:4351:2852:4953:32
Eksjö sok2:050:502:148:184:172:194:364:545:307:236:172:451:210:43
361227Per Carlberg53:562:163:055:5514:0018:1120:1125:0530:1135:5242:3249:5252:0253:1653:56
Vallentuna-Össeby OL2:160:492:508:054:112:004:545:065:416:407:202:101:140:40
37258Mats Nylund54:561:562:425:4612:4216:2418:0923:0633:0938:1746:0351:1653:1954:2454:56
Bredaryds SOK1:560:463:046:563:421:454:5710:035:087:465:132:031:050:32
38648Peter Junevik55:232:052:545:4813:5718:4320:5726:5832:1437:1845:0951:2253:3354:4655:23
Leksands OK2:050:492:548:094:462:146:015:165:047:516:132:111:130:37
391316Jussi Eskelinen55:482:273:216:2214:5819:3721:5527:5933:5139:1446:1452:1053:5855:1355:48
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:270:543:018:364:392:186:045:525:237:005:561:481:150:35
401064Martin Schaffner57:151:592:445:1712:2116:1418:0925:0436:4741:1348:0853:5255:3856:4357:15
Swiss O Tours1:590:452:337:043:531:556:5511:434:266:555:441:461:050:32
41788Laurent Astrade57:442:433:317:5315:0419:4021:4626:5731:4036:1147:1553:2955:5657:0657:44
ECHO73 CHAMBERY2:430:484:227:114:362:065:114:434:3111:046:142:271:100:38
421232Tommy Johansson58:032:103:005:5013:3818:2520:3225:2733:2538:1147:0753:3656:1157:2658:03
Stångenäs AIS2:100:502:507:484:472:074:557:584:468:566:292:351:150:37
43977Kell Sønnichsen58:142:493:416:1416:5521:2523:4229:2633:5739:2947:1154:1356:2757:4058:14
OK PAN Aarhus2:490:522:3310:414:302:175:444:315:327:427:022:141:130:34
441437Matti Huttunen58:202:453:458:0115:3522:3024:2330:2735:4140:2948:3954:4156:3657:4558:20
Pihkaniskat2:451:004:167:346:551:536:045:144:488:106:021:551:090:35
45654Christoph Schaffer1:00:072:263:218:2217:1122:1024:4830:0935:0941:2749:3255:4358:1259:281:00:07
HSV Ried im Innkreis2:260:555:018:494:592:385:215:006:188:056:112:291:160:39
4647Giuseppe Magenes1:00:083:094:107:3718:0424:4427:1432:1637:3642:3150:5156:3058:3759:381:00:08
polisportiva besanese3:091:013:2710:276:402:305:025:204:558:205:392:071:010:30
47833Jarmo Joutsensaari1:00:172:373:347:5217:1523:3725:4531:1436:3141:3348:2556:3858:3459:421:00:17
Kangasala SK2:370:574:189:236:222:085:295:175:026:528:131:561:080:35
481615Michael Steinauer1:00:572:473:456:3115:5122:0325:0631:1436:0542:1350:2356:5558:551:00:181:00:57
CO Guin2:470:582:469:206:123:036:084:516:088:106:322:001:230:39
49278Gianluca Carbone1:01:054:345:198:2717:5424:2126:4434:5339:1743:4950:4856:5759:251:00:311:01:05
AA Associazione Amatori Atletica4:340:453:089:276:272:238:094:244:326:596:092:281:060:34
501802Valdir BABOLIM1:01:163:104:029:4517:5322:2325:1533:2337:4843:0451:1857:2959:411:00:411:01:16
COPA3:100:525:438:084:302:528:084:255:168:146:112:121:000:35
51304Jan Kjærner-semb1:01:242:333:216:1112:5619:2821:1427:0831:4836:4052:3457:4759:471:00:511:01:24
Varegg Fleridrett2:330:482:506:456:321:465:544:404:5215:545:132:001:040:33
1:00:53
*100
521407Geir Bråten1:01:353:033:599:2218:2924:2726:3933:0237:3843:2351:0757:3559:511:00:591:01:35
Vegårshei IL3:030:565:239:075:582:126:234:365:457:446:282:161:080:36
53906Eduards Bura1:03:063:094:048:0118:4924:3626:4732:5638:2743:2452:3359:231:01:331:02:331:03:06
Auseklis IK3:090:553:5710:485:472:116:095:314:579:096:502:101:000:33
54579Nikolaus Adenstedt1:03:442:303:276:3616:4522:2225:0431:0237:3943:4052:4059:161:01:571:03:071:03:44
Orienteering Klosterneuburg2:300:573:0910:095:372:425:586:376:019:006:362:411:100:37
55286Christoph Furer1:03:502:403:386:3715:1120:2623:0329:2536:5642:1850:4857:501:02:081:03:141:03:50
OLG Bern2:400:582:598:345:152:376:227:315:228:307:024:181:060:36
561125Jean François Loterie1:03:583:063:596:5815:4120:4023:1529:4835:3341:3750:5959:371:02:131:03:231:03:58
Tous Azimuts Douai3:060:532:598:434:592:356:335:456:049:228:382:361:100:35
48:09
*50
57119Svend-erik Jepsen1:05:173:254:318:2817:4723:2526:1334:1039:5245:2754:271:01:211:03:301:04:421:05:17
Søllerød OK3:251:063:579:195:382:487:575:425:359:006:542:091:120:35
581797Lars Reitan1:05:322:473:407:4415:0320:4122:5433:4838:4847:4454:451:01:561:03:511:05:021:05:32
Bodø og Omegn IF orientering2:470:534:047:195:382:1310:545:008:567:017:111:551:110:30
5977Christer Johansson1:08:002:393:286:2417:0722:2824:5630:5441:4347:3756:371:03:231:06:051:07:231:08:00
Eksjö sok2:390:492:5610:435:212:285:5810:495:549:006:462:421:180:37
601674Eric Parpal1:08:322:533:4910:1820:3426:4229:2236:2142:2648:2757:531:04:221:06:441:07:561:08:32
TOULON SPORTS NATURE2:530:566:2910:166:082:406:596:056:019:266:292:221:120:36
611213Peter Heim1:09:012:323:386:3616:4424:3327:0233:4742:2149:0757:311:04:161:07:161:08:261:09:01
OL-Team Filder2:321:062:5810:087:492:296:458:346:468:246:453:001:100:35
62576Roland Reisenberger1:10:223:054:227:4917:3023:4626:4333:5641:4648:3756:241:05:371:08:351:09:441:10:22
Orienteering Klosterneuburg3:051:173:279:416:162:577:137:506:517:479:132:581:090:38
63162Cristian Olivestam1:10:482:393:317:0216:4323:5726:4333:0939:0848:3658:581:06:041:09:021:10:231:10:48
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb2:390:523:319:417:142:466:265:599:2810:227:062:581:210:25
641327Mario Malavolta1:11:134:515:468:4417:1826:2129:0835:5444:3250:5659:371:06:241:09:241:10:371:11:13
POLISPORTIVA BASSANO ALTI7 ORI4:510:552:588:349:032:476:468:386:248:416:473:001:130:36
6592Ulrik Illum1:11:422:313:306:4216:1328:3331:3238:0844:3350:3958:491:07:301:09:441:11:021:11:42
Søllerød OK2:310:593:129:3112:202:596:366:256:068:108:412:141:180:40
661510Miroslav Sklenar1:11:582:423:367:5018:3824:2827:1837:0643:0548:4859:321:07:351:10:081:11:221:11:58
Hana Orienteering2:420:544:1410:485:502:509:485:595:4310:448:032:331:140:36
67324Gernot Doppelhofer1:13:034:565:489:1818:4023:3525:4444:0449:5155:211:02:441:09:371:11:321:12:321:13:03
Varegg Fleridrett4:560:523:309:224:552:0918:205:475:307:236:531:551:000:31
681880Carl Fey1:13:533:565:0810:2521:2729:3832:1640:1245:5451:501:02:241:09:331:11:531:13:171:13:53
International Dimensions3:561:125:1711:028:112:387:565:425:5610:347:092:201:240:36
691443Erkki Haavisto1:15:033:144:167:3018:3025:1929:0735:4343:1748:381:03:031:10:481:13:121:14:281:15:03
Turun Suunnistajat3:141:023:1411:006:493:486:367:345:2114:257:452:241:160:35
70735Roger Baumann1:17:292:333:4215:4624:2732:1835:0840:5646:4552:121:06:021:13:141:15:491:16:581:17:29
alperosi2:331:0912:048:417:512:505:485:495:2713:507:122:351:090:31
71960Pekka Rehn1:17:362:523:587:5718:2727:0830:1336:4847:2453:351:04:231:11:591:15:221:16:521:17:36
Lynx2:521:063:5910:308:413:056:3510:366:1110:487:363:231:300:44
721513Josef Sklenar1:20:302:323:326:1522:0627:3430:0939:0246:0652:401:05:271:14:281:18:181:19:481:20:30
Hana Orienteering2:321:002:4315:515:282:358:537:046:3412:479:013:501:300:42
73771Sanna Roberto1:22:063:374:4511:2122:2528:5432:3440:4147:2154:391:06:341:15:551:19:451:21:171:22:06
U.S. San Giorgio3:371:086:3611:046:293:408:076:407:1811:559:213:501:320:49
741679Paul Pereira Rivero1:28:113:474:508:4917:4924:0226:4835:051:01:301:07:171:17:261:24:031:26:141:27:311:28:11
COMA3:471:033:599:006:132:468:1726:255:4710:096:372:111:170:40
7597Kaj Maag1:29:184:035:0610:1221:1828:4931:2738:141:00:081:05:451:16:581:24:181:27:061:28:331:29:18
Søllerød OK4:031:035:0611:067:312:386:4721:545:3711:137:202:481:270:45
52:58
*46
761766Dong Zhao1:29:446:167:4812:3424:1134:3337:3446:3255:361:02:491:15:431:24:241:27:461:29:051:29:44
Learnjoy China6:161:324:4611:3710:223:018:589:047:1312:548:413:221:190:39
771341Attilio Amato1:33:403:425:0611:0323:3833:2236:5346:1655:181:03:311:16:171:27:261:31:151:32:501:33:40
ASD Unione Lombarda3:421:245:5712:359:443:319:239:028:1312:4611:093:491:350:50
78102Claus Kaae-nielsen1:36:155:386:3412:3123:4832:0235:3343:331:03:101:08:531:20:161:28:301:34:161:35:361:36:15
Søllerød OK5:380:565:5711:178:143:318:0019:375:4311:238:145:461:200:39
791075Gianni Carlo Lovatel1:36:578:4111:0619:2029:5739:1947:2354:531:03:281:13:431:26:061:33:091:35:101:36:171:36:57
A.S.D. FONZASO8:412:258:1410:379:228:047:308:3510:1512:237:032:011:070:40
8093Niels Bentzon1:40:243:344:3414:0325:2933:0136:0944:2752:211:10:331:24:501:36:091:38:291:39:471:40:24
Søllerød OK3:341:009:2911:267:323:088:187:5418:1214:1711:192:201:180:37
811345Stefano Bellini1:41:356:127:2312:3424:3133:5437:0946:4454:421:01:531:13:361:35:111:39:161:40:491:41:35
ASD Unione Lombarda6:121:115:1111:579:233:159:357:587:1111:4321:354:051:330:46
82107Jens Anders Hansen2:02:263:114:228:2718:5038:5543:5350:451:06:421:18:221:50:141:57:472:00:342:01:562:02:26
Søllerød OK3:111:114:0510:2320:054:586:5215:5711:4031:527:332:471:220:30
83565Sergio Nicolao2:10:525:016:3412:3223:0934:3638:021:00:511:12:431:32:101:56:532:05:492:08:492:10:122:10:52
U.S. Primiero A.S.D5:011:335:5810:3711:273:2622:4911:5219:2724:438:563:001:230:40
 
1229Stefano BoveriN.class.9:4412:2522:15-----51:4059:341:10:52---------------1:36:471:40:491:42:311:43:22
Punto Nord9:442:419:5029:257:5411:1825:554:021:420:51
1346Davide VolpiN.class.-------------------------------------------------------2:17:082:20:412:22:02
ASD Unione Lombarda2:17:083:331:21
1:46:461:47:101:50:051:50:141:56:082:00:062:04:082:04:292:08:132:08:212:11:372:11:45
*79*79*80*80*88*75*76*76*77*77*78*78
1263Isaac WongN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
HKAYP
1360Johan HanssonN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Jönköpings OK
1882Dario BeltrambaN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1884Walter GiovanelliN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
270Bo StrandN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
OK Linné
572Tiziano ManfroiN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
U.S. Primiero A.S.D
1178Fred Arne JacobsenN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Bardu IL Orientering
586Paul MarshN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Big Foot Orienteers
 
 
 
M 50 (104)5,6 km 205 Disl.13 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(87)2(31)3(35)4(42)5(64)6(65)7(46)8(61)9(50)10(49)11(41)12(101)13(100)A
 
1249Håkan Svensson36:312:305:469:2014:0215:3917:2220:2826:5928:2029:4032:2334:5736:0136:31
Bredaryds SOK2:303:163:344:421:371:433:066:311:211:202:432:341:040:30
2664Roine Pettersson38:372:416:2210:2715:1816:5318:2621:2828:0729:4031:1534:0536:5538:0238:37
IFK Göteborg2:413:414:054:511:351:333:026:391:331:352:502:501:070:35
3724Leo Pyymäki39:122:345:589:3415:1016:5518:3321:3829:3230:4532:0234:4337:3538:4139:12
Espoon Suunta2:343:243:365:361:451:383:057:541:131:172:412:521:060:31
41790Martin Bagness40:073:127:0910:2715:4317:4619:4622:5929:5431:1732:3835:4338:2039:3240:07
WARRIOR OC3:123:573:185:162:032:003:136:551:231:213:052:371:120:35
51659Lukas Jenzer40:122:546:3510:1015:4117:2619:0622:4530:1031:5133:2635:5538:2939:3940:12
Olg Huttwil2:543:413:355:311:451:403:397:251:411:352:292:341:100:33
6384Anders Berg40:192:486:119:5815:0716:5518:3121:2930:4232:0333:2935:5538:3539:4740:19
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2:483:233:475:091:481:362:589:131:211:262:262:401:120:32
71757Ole Kjell Langmyren43:252:576:5110:5316:5618:4720:2923:4431:1232:4234:3738:1041:3942:5243:25
Lillomarka OL2:573:544:026:031:511:423:157:281:301:553:333:291:130:33
81333Jerker Boman44:233:026:5411:4917:4219:4621:3324:4632:4434:2136:1239:1442:3743:4844:23
Gävle OK3:023:524:555:532:041:473:137:581:371:513:023:231:110:35
9244Børge Pedersen44:483:077:2411:4317:4120:0522:0925:3934:2736:0137:4140:2243:0944:1744:48
Nydalens Skiklub3:074:174:195:582:242:043:308:481:341:402:412:471:080:31
10706Pekka Nikulainen45:043:167:2111:3917:5420:1622:2625:5333:2834:5836:4440:1743:2044:3245:04
Helsingin Suunnistajat3:164:054:186:152:222:103:277:351:301:463:333:031:120:32
111115Aigars Leiboms45:053:037:1211:2518:0419:5821:3725:0434:0035:4737:2140:1043:2544:3145:05
OK Kapa3:034:094:136:391:541:393:278:561:471:342:493:151:060:34
121730Per-arne Wahlgren45:203:097:0711:1117:3419:3321:2624:4534:0535:3937:3340:4243:3544:4745:20
Sjövalla FK3:093:584:046:231:591:533:199:201:341:543:092:531:120:33
13755Olivier Minotti45:273:037:5611:5317:5319:5421:5925:5333:1735:2837:2240:0843:4744:5245:27
CO UTOE Bellinzona3:034:533:576:002:012:053:547:242:111:542:463:391:050:35
141019Johan Östberg45:312:506:4511:0016:5218:4620:4624:3633:3535:0937:0940:1043:5745:0045:31
Stora Tuna OK2:503:554:155:521:542:003:508:591:342:003:013:471:030:31
141385Börje Vartiainen45:313:197:3811:4218:0320:1122:0525:3933:3335:0937:2040:2043:4144:5745:31
Kalevan Rasti3:194:194:046:212:081:543:347:541:362:113:003:211:160:34
16781Christophe Vuitton46:573:097:1712:3619:1021:0923:1727:1936:3038:0539:4642:3045:1546:2046:57
Club des Sports de Montagne de3:094:085:196:341:592:084:029:111:351:412:442:451:050:37
17881Brian Corbett47:062:546:5913:0118:5220:5022:3326:0734:5036:4439:0342:1845:2146:3047:06
Cork Orienteering Club2:544:056:025:511:581:433:348:431:542:193:153:031:090:36
18641Stefan Thellsén47:073:036:4510:3020:1822:3524:1627:4435:3737:1838:4942:0945:2946:3547:07
OK Roxen3:033:423:459:482:171:413:287:531:411:313:203:201:060:32
191582Ulf Wallin47:473:227:4112:3018:5821:1523:2927:4636:0037:4739:3642:2945:5447:1047:47
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:224:194:496:282:172:144:178:141:471:492:533:251:160:37
201284Jens Hansen48:293:277:2812:0218:3920:5722:5426:3936:2838:1540:1843:0846:4347:5648:29
Tisvilde Hegn OK3:274:014:346:372:181:573:459:491:472:032:503:351:130:33
21491Yvan Balliot48:413:067:4612:0719:3822:1424:2227:4737:1939:0741:0643:5246:5748:0948:41
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION3:064:404:217:312:362:083:259:321:481:592:463:051:120:32
22447Jörg Hubmann49:063:197:3311:5318:0420:3722:3926:5238:1639:5241:3944:4547:2548:3449:06
Fanclub Hubmann3:194:144:206:112:332:024:1311:241:361:473:062:401:090:32
231305Andreas Huber49:213:277:4813:3820:0022:1224:0327:4635:5837:3239:2442:5247:1448:3749:21
Hamar orienteringsklubb3:274:215:506:222:121:513:438:121:341:523:284:221:230:44
24124Roger Birkeland49:233:548:5412:5619:5922:4324:5029:4937:5739:4041:3344:3247:4048:5349:23
Fossum IF3:545:004:027:032:442:074:598:081:431:532:593:081:130:30
251384Urpo Väänänen49:243:079:3114:1821:2823:2925:4029:4238:0239:5341:4144:4047:4548:5449:24
Kalevan Rasti3:076:244:477:102:012:114:028:201:511:482:593:051:090:30
26217Bo Granstedt49:293:127:0812:2319:5521:5723:4627:3536:3638:2140:2443:5547:2748:5049:29
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:123:565:157:322:021:493:499:011:452:033:313:321:230:39
27290Hermann Wenger49:402:587:4112:3320:4722:5724:4028:4037:3939:2442:0145:1048:1449:1449:40
OLG Bern2:584:434:528:142:101:434:008:591:452:373:093:041:000:26
2850Angelo Bozzola49:493:308:0712:3619:3021:4023:2127:1736:0439:5242:0944:5748:1049:1649:49
polisportiva besanese3:304:374:296:542:101:413:568:473:482:172:483:131:060:33
29595Morten Aamodt50:213:247:3812:1119:2721:3023:2027:1037:1439:1140:5844:0647:5849:3750:21
Sandnes IL - Rogaland3:244:144:337:162:031:503:5010:041:571:473:083:521:390:44
30474Peter Oehy50:343:099:3615:3421:4523:5325:5029:3437:0741:0443:0445:5348:5450:0350:34
OLC Winterthur3:096:275:586:112:081:573:447:333:572:002:493:011:090:31
311094Anders Önerud50:453:437:5312:5019:1921:3923:5028:3238:4440:2442:2745:2648:5250:0950:45
OK Ravinen - Nacka3:434:104:576:292:202:114:4210:121:402:032:593:261:170:36
32829Asko Nykaenen51:193:087:1611:4618:2920:3022:2826:2436:3638:2641:1645:1849:2950:4351:19
Mäntsälän Urheilijat3:084:084:306:432:011:583:5610:121:502:504:024:111:140:36
33964Kent Lodberg51:223:458:3713:4020:5223:1525:3129:3839:0640:5142:4746:1149:4050:4851:22
OK PAN Aarhus3:454:525:037:122:232:164:079:281:451:563:243:291:080:34
342Jussi Mannila51:353:248:0213:4322:1024:5627:0530:3739:0240:5042:3745:5949:4551:0051:35
Individuals/No club3:244:385:418:272:462:093:328:251:481:473:223:461:150:35
351618Jan Hansson52:113:288:0113:0019:5722:1324:1528:2938:2440:1942:4646:4550:1951:3452:11
Stenungsunds OK3:284:334:596:572:162:024:149:551:552:273:593:341:150:37
361446Per Ögren52:253:118:5713:3521:2623:2625:1729:3840:1141:4643:2946:5450:4051:5052:25
Bergnäsets AIK3:115:464:387:512:001:514:2110:331:351:433:253:461:100:35
37330Mark Adams52:463:298:1512:3220:0422:4324:4229:1939:4041:3743:4746:5650:5252:1052:46
Hertfordshire Orienteering Clu3:294:464:177:322:391:594:3710:211:572:103:093:561:180:36
381661Tom Hollowell52:513:338:2113:3820:4822:5525:0028:4739:0440:5143:0047:0250:5452:1452:51
OK TYR3:334:485:177:102:072:053:4710:171:472:094:023:521:200:37
391812Bruno Mollaret53:163:509:1513:0622:2824:3626:3231:4940:2642:4345:0048:1151:3752:4653:16
ASO3:505:253:519:222:081:565:178:372:172:173:113:261:090:30
401559Andreas Luescher54:083:458:4013:3621:0023:5826:0930:1840:5943:0945:4748:5752:2153:3354:08
OLC Kapreolo3:454:554:567:242:582:114:0910:412:102:383:103:241:120:35
41299Sverre Ottesen54:512:576:4410:4919:5122:1224:2628:1240:4842:2344:2447:2853:0154:1954:51
Varegg Fleridrett2:573:474:059:022:212:143:4612:361:352:013:045:331:180:32
42930Jens Erik Mjølnerød54:533:047:2912:1220:0422:2424:4629:3241:4743:4145:4049:2152:4854:1354:53
Halden SK3:044:254:437:522:202:224:4612:151:541:593:413:271:250:40
431791Stuart Parker55:044:139:1413:5421:3124:2626:4032:2541:0542:4945:4149:2453:0554:2855:04
WARRIOR OC4:135:014:407:372:552:145:458:401:442:523:433:411:230:36
44495Per Carlsson55:053:279:1813:5221:5124:0926:2230:3340:5542:5745:2549:0052:5854:2555:05
Nyköpings OK3:275:514:347:592:182:134:1110:222:022:283:353:581:270:40
451436Björn Albinsson55:394:048:5014:3022:2524:4126:5631:0540:4442:3744:5248:1853:3354:5755:39
IFK Mora OK4:044:465:407:552:162:154:099:391:532:153:265:151:240:42
46479Niclas Andersson57:093:328:2413:2521:1823:4826:0030:4241:2443:5646:0550:2355:0356:2757:09
Markbygdens OK3:324:525:017:532:302:124:4210:422:322:094:184:401:240:42
471288Henrik Nielsen57:163:548:4214:1722:2125:1327:5632:5142:0445:3448:0851:2455:2956:4057:16
Tisvilde Hegn OK3:544:485:358:042:522:434:559:133:302:343:164:051:110:36
481171Sandevoir Benoit57:263:528:5913:5321:1423:4325:5330:2843:0945:3248:0351:4755:3456:4657:26
Orientation caennaise3:525:074:547:212:292:104:3512:412:232:313:443:471:120:40
49453Martin Koster59:203:529:2415:0922:5025:2527:4232:3944:1946:3049:1653:2657:2558:4459:20
Fanclub Hubmann3:525:325:457:412:352:174:5711:402:112:464:103:591:190:36
501058André Wirz59:214:249:2314:4924:1627:0429:3434:3844:2046:4248:4952:2957:0358:3559:21
Swiss O Tours4:244:595:269:272:482:305:049:422:222:073:404:341:320:46
511777Luciano Sonda59:403:4412:1817:3326:0328:2630:2335:0544:5746:3548:5853:1357:4659:0059:40
misquilenses orienteering3:448:345:158:302:231:574:429:521:382:234:154:331:140:40
52292Helge Tiger Haugland1:00:023:157:4912:4820:3122:4025:1228:4944:0746:5450:1454:0757:4459:161:00:02
Varegg Fleridrett3:154:344:597:432:092:323:3715:182:473:203:533:371:320:46
53986Corrado Arduini1:00:224:059:2114:2122:4126:2328:4133:2545:4047:4349:3753:3058:1059:391:00:22
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA4:055:165:008:203:422:184:4412:152:031:543:534:401:290:43
54540Alberto Pura1:00:244:239:3815:1624:4627:3130:2535:2045:2547:3650:1054:1658:2759:441:00:24
O-92 Piano di Magadino4:235:155:389:302:452:544:5510:052:112:344:064:111:170:40
551578Sven Borjeson1:01:104:099:5515:1823:2526:4229:3334:1145:4947:5550:1454:4458:541:00:291:01:10
Göteborg-Majorna OK4:095:465:238:073:172:514:3811:382:062:194:304:101:350:41
56739Jari Kymäläinen1:01:334:149:3315:4724:2127:0529:3734:4444:3246:5949:4454:0959:131:00:481:01:33
Tampereen Pyrinto4:145:196:148:342:442:325:079:482:272:454:255:041:350:45
57489Jan Sundström1:01:594:009:0914:3123:0125:4727:5632:3248:1850:2552:2756:231:00:141:01:251:01:59
OK Renen4:005:095:228:302:462:094:3615:462:072:023:563:511:110:34
58123Jan Arild Johnsen1:02:284:4310:4416:5225:5728:5231:1536:0246:4148:5951:3955:3459:561:01:411:02:28
Fossum IF4:436:016:089:052:552:234:4710:392:182:403:554:221:450:47
59827Matti Heikkilä1:02:384:229:3015:5826:2028:5731:5237:3648:2150:2052:1255:381:00:291:01:561:02:38
Mäntsälän Urheilijat4:225:086:2810:222:372:555:4410:451:591:523:264:511:270:42
60165Ade Chapman1:02:394:419:2416:0725:3428:2230:4435:2849:4551:4753:3157:111:00:571:02:061:02:39
RAF Orienteering Association4:414:436:439:272:482:224:4414:172:021:443:403:461:090:33
611793Steve Samuelsen1:02:463:189:2313:4730:2932:3434:5938:5948:4650:3552:5956:031:01:111:02:181:02:46
Bodø og Omegn IF orientering3:186:054:2416:422:052:254:009:471:492:243:045:081:070:28
621397Gianni Ghezzi1:03:204:2211:4317:1427:3430:2232:4437:0547:4350:5953:2557:261:01:271:02:421:03:20
C.O. Aget Lugano4:227:215:3110:202:482:224:2110:383:162:264:014:011:150:38
631509Jiri Valenta1:04:234:239:5118:5828:0831:1533:2838:1149:3951:4654:0258:091:02:321:03:501:04:23
Hana Orienteering4:235:289:079:103:072:134:4311:282:072:164:074:231:180:33
641887Neil Prosser1:04:464:0112:1717:2527:0731:2833:4438:0546:2048:2553:5058:031:02:461:04:081:04:46
Individuals/No club4:018:165:089:424:212:164:218:152:055:254:134:431:220:38
65516Martin Krause1:05:324:2213:5619:1428:1331:0633:4039:3050:4352:4856:0059:421:03:451:04:561:05:32
ULU`S REISEWELT4:229:345:188:592:532:345:5011:132:053:123:424:031:110:36
66160Johan Skold1:06:084:069:4816:3626:0728:5031:2936:0646:3349:2352:031:00:051:04:181:05:341:06:08
Järfälla OK4:065:426:489:312:432:394:3710:272:502:408:024:131:160:34
67547Oleksandr Letychevskyi1:07:334:3310:4916:0724:3529:3431:5236:4350:2853:0755:1659:011:05:291:06:501:07:33
O-club, Kyiv4:336:165:188:284:592:184:5113:452:392:093:456:281:210:43
68445David Hunt1:08:124:3410:2617:0124:5627:4629:5142:1252:0654:0958:011:02:011:06:341:07:381:08:12
Bristol Harbourside4:345:526:357:552:502:0512:219:542:033:524:004:331:040:34
691886Pires Josè1:10:344:3111:0316:5327:2530:4033:0637:5550:4453:3656:441:03:411:08:161:09:481:10:34
Individuals/No club4:316:325:5010:323:152:264:4912:492:523:086:574:351:320:46
70333Knut Hagen1:11:143:398:3013:4227:1829:4132:0638:2951:1253:5358:451:04:591:09:121:10:341:11:14
Byåsen IL orientering3:394:515:1213:362:232:256:2312:432:414:526:144:131:220:40
23:47
*64
71548Oleksandr Mykhailichenko1:11:354:2410:3316:5525:3328:3331:2544:1555:1658:121:01:141:05:211:09:301:10:561:11:35
O-club, Kyiv4:246:096:228:383:002:5212:5011:012:563:024:074:091:260:39
72584Rais Bayburin1:11:364:379:3614:5429:3132:2734:4042:1454:1356:2759:561:03:371:09:301:10:541:11:36
Ufa-united4:374:595:1814:372:562:137:3411:592:143:293:415:531:240:42
731751Søren Klingenberg1:12:004:019:1214:1629:3332:1834:4439:4855:5058:161:01:011:05:541:10:091:11:231:12:00
Faaborg OK4:015:115:0415:172:452:265:0416:022:262:454:534:151:140:37
74392Anker Møller1:12:023:488:4814:1024:0326:3929:1034:5257:3259:311:02:161:06:101:10:071:11:261:12:02
Silkeborg OK3:485:005:229:532:362:315:4222:401:592:453:543:571:190:36
75159Frank Steiner1:12:544:039:1314:5722:1024:3027:0642:2157:2659:201:01:261:06:411:10:511:12:181:12:54
Järfälla OK4:035:105:447:132:202:3615:1515:051:542:065:154:101:270:36
76468Christian Humpel1:14:324:5310:2217:1726:5329:5838:3244:1056:5959:391:02:051:06:241:12:091:13:461:14:32
LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK4:535:296:559:363:058:345:3812:492:402:264:195:451:370:46
77442Filippo Pezzati1:14:514:1111:3317:4927:1430:3133:3043:2255:511:01:051:04:221:08:191:12:471:14:121:14:51
Società Corse d'Orientamento M4:117:226:169:253:172:599:5212:295:143:173:574:281:250:39
78174Chris Poole1:15:174:0411:1021:0630:2934:5237:3544:0556:4659:311:03:111:07:151:13:231:14:431:15:17
RAF Orienteering Association4:047:069:569:234:232:436:3012:412:453:404:046:081:200:34
79480Krister Rosendahl1:17:074:039:5816:4124:1226:4631:4448:101:01:221:03:581:06:241:09:581:14:591:16:291:17:07
OK Renen4:035:556:437:312:344:5816:2613:122:362:263:345:011:300:38
80691Mats Andersson1:17:223:2518:3024:4032:2834:4638:3444:061:04:181:06:111:08:081:11:171:15:101:16:331:17:22
OK Skogshjortarna3:2515:056:107:482:183:485:3220:121:531:573:093:531:230:49
811225Ettore Zeni1:17:454:349:5022:5233:1135:5638:3152:031:03:451:05:531:07:501:12:001:15:501:17:101:17:45
GRUPPO SPORTIVO CASTELLO DI FI4:345:1613:0210:192:452:3513:3211:422:081:574:103:501:200:35
82276Mats Ferm1:17:523:4810:5717:0326:5329:1832:1438:461:03:061:05:361:07:271:11:341:15:421:17:101:17:52
OK Linné3:487:096:069:502:252:566:3224:202:301:514:074:081:280:42
831282Dave Richardson1:21:494:5210:4521:5030:5833:5836:3543:2259:341:02:471:06:191:15:041:19:551:21:081:21:49
Fingal Orienteers4:525:5311:059:083:002:376:4716:123:133:328:454:511:130:41
841123François Laminette1:22:255:5610:4218:2127:0036:4840:3246:311:03:281:06:251:09:541:13:561:20:221:21:461:22:25
Tous Azimuts Douai5:564:467:398:399:483:445:5916:572:573:294:026:261:240:39
851451Toni Serrallonga1:23:234:2410:4217:1627:5031:3234:2444:361:00:491:03:511:09:331:14:501:21:091:22:381:23:23
Grions Orientació4:246:186:3410:343:422:5210:1216:133:025:425:176:191:290:45
86612Jan Kalered1:23:453:448:3614:0929:1733:0735:3257:081:07:171:09:391:12:421:16:541:21:561:23:111:23:45
OK Denseln3:444:525:3315:083:502:2521:3610:092:223:034:125:021:150:34
871204Harald Strand1:24:574:269:4917:4932:2937:0140:0047:151:02:101:06:371:10:241:16:351:23:061:24:191:24:57
BUL Tromsø4:265:238:0014:404:322:597:1514:554:273:476:116:311:130:38
881267sdfsf dfsdf1:32:034:4711:1028:0436:3340:0142:5649:161:14:181:17:481:21:311:25:041:30:151:31:291:32:03
HKAYP4:476:2316:548:293:282:556:2025:023:303:433:335:111:140:34
89741Jari Vahvelainen1:32:575:0219:3929:1241:2345:2348:4559:511:14:541:17:291:20:031:24:481:30:181:32:081:32:57
Tampereen Pyrinto5:0214:379:3312:114:003:2211:0615:032:352:344:455:301:500:49
901677Jukka Vuorinen1:36:494:4310:1819:1845:2352:4855:531:01:391:14:551:17:591:22:281:27:541:34:361:36:041:36:49
Espoo4:435:359:0026:057:253:055:4613:163:044:295:266:421:280:45
911081Loris Pasa1:40:139:0915:4524:5937:3740:5543:1448:391:24:531:26:521:29:311:34:191:38:311:39:401:40:13
A.S.D. FONZASO9:096:369:1412:383:182:195:2536:141:592:394:484:121:090:33
92191Petr Hajek1:40:315:4812:2222:3744:4248:3651:5259:141:17:311:21:041:25:371:31:351:38:171:39:451:40:31
HIPPO5:486:3410:1522:053:543:167:2218:173:334:335:586:421:280:46
93423Eric Veit1:45:034:1811:2824:3050:0054:0256:291:06:091:20:031:22:261:25:511:37:551:43:161:44:271:45:03
Briançon Nature Course d'Orien4:187:1013:0225:304:022:279:4013:542:233:2512:045:211:110:36
94351Francois CAILLET2:02:279:5122:4230:0947:0351:4158:351:11:021:37:251:45:361:49:091:54:071:59:392:01:292:02:27
AS QUETIGNY9:5112:517:2716:544:386:5412:2726:238:113:334:585:321:500:58
95562Enzo Lucian2:04:435:0610:0319:1739:5455:3559:431:07:371:29:001:30:411:32:591:58:152:02:462:04:032:04:43
U.S. Primiero A.S.D5:064:579:1420:3715:414:087:5421:231:412:1825:164:311:170:40
961487Jean-marie Torres2:52:106:2114:111:04:011:28:561:33:241:37:441:49:442:20:562:23:382:28:372:44:152:49:512:51:242:52:10
Saint-Medard Orientation Giron6:217:5049:5024:554:284:2012:0031:122:424:5915:385:361:330:46
 
734Tommy SaevareidN.class.3:538:3314:1821:0124:0626:17-----39:0850:2153:4457:151:01:111:02:221:02:56
Fana IL3:534:405:456:433:052:1112:5111:133:233:313:561:110:34
1822Phil ConwayN.class.4:199:32-----41:4745:4148:2753:211:07:381:10:091:13:221:18:051:23:571:25:251:26:09
Guildford Orienteers (GO)4:195:1332:153:542:464:5414:172:313:134:435:521:280:44
39Luigi GuzzoRit4:4836:4950:07----------------------------------------1:35:501:37:331:38:31
polisportiva besanese4:4832:0113:1845:431:430:58
1889Terde NaessN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1888Kristian BiorgulN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Halden SK
301Owen Jarvis WestergårdN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Varegg Fleridrett
415Jürg HellmüllerN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell
704Heikki HeinaroN.part.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Helsingin Suunnistajat
 
 
 
M 55 (98)5,2 km 160 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(73)2(82)3(40)4(64)5(69)6(46)7(67)8(49)9(41)10(52)11(101)12(100)A
 
1239Sören Jonsson38:522:455:159:3113:5417:3519:4722:3829:3932:4035:0437:1338:1938:52
Nydalens Skiklub2:452:304:164:233:412:122:517:013:012:242:091:060:33
21382Ivar Maalen39:482:284:449:2213:2717:3319:4323:0730:1433:3236:0438:1339:1839:48
Aas-UMB Orientering2:282:164:384:054:062:103:247:073:182:322:091:050:30
3806Mark Saunders40:322:294:498:5313:1917:0019:0622:1830:4234:0836:5838:5240:0040:32
Sugar Loaf OK2:292:204:044:263:412:063:128:243:262:501:541:080:32
41290Geoff Lawford40:392:515:259:5614:0718:2620:2723:4031:0534:0336:4739:0140:0740:39
Eureka Orienteers2:512:344:314:114:192:013:137:252:582:442:141:060:32
5390Erik Bobach40:402:304:569:1213:0216:4521:0724:0031:2234:1536:5038:5340:0840:40
Silkeborg OK2:302:264:163:503:434:222:537:222:532:352:031:150:32
6730Tapio Markki41:163:576:2710:2614:3118:3520:4523:4331:5635:0237:2839:3140:4241:16
Espoon Suunta3:572:303:594:054:042:102:588:133:062:262:031:110:34
71546Jon Bjorgum41:322:254:559:2014:0317:4019:3523:5831:5834:5037:5739:5041:0041:32
Kristiansand OK2:252:304:254:433:371:554:238:002:523:071:531:100:32
8459Sture Norén42:472:515:3810:1315:0120:0422:0125:3633:4836:3139:0240:5042:0842:47
Älvsby IF Orienteringsklubb2:512:474:354:485:031:573:358:122:432:311:481:180:39
91495Josef Milota44:212:375:159:4114:2819:0121:2324:2132:4936:0140:5242:4543:5044:21
Hana Orienteering2:372:384:264:474:332:222:588:283:124:511:531:050:31
10226Anders Björklund44:273:005:4711:0816:0920:1622:4625:5135:0238:2340:5142:3743:5444:27
Sävedalens AIK3:002:475:215:014:072:303:059:113:212:281:461:170:33
111643Jan Bjerketvedt44:302:265:089:2614:2618:5221:2124:2032:2936:0640:5142:3843:5344:30
Orienteringsklubben Moss2:262:424:185:004:262:292:598:093:374:451:471:150:37
121493Antonin Prochazka44:393:067:0611:4916:5921:5824:0427:3035:3938:3341:0542:5044:0644:39
Hana Orienteering3:064:004:435:104:592:063:268:092:542:321:451:160:33
131550John Hansen45:082:495:279:5414:5020:1122:3526:0233:5937:2040:5943:2144:3245:08
Kristiansand OK2:492:384:274:565:212:243:277:573:213:392:221:110:36
141746Trond Olsen45:112:315:089:3417:1021:2323:3827:4535:0438:3741:1743:2444:3745:11
Løten Orienteringslag2:312:374:267:364:132:154:077:193:332:402:071:130:34
151521Robert Zdrahal45:192:376:1210:2815:5019:4822:0727:0435:0338:0241:0343:3244:4445:19
Hana Orienteering2:373:354:165:223:582:194:577:592:593:012:291:120:35
161218Lasse Johansson45:452:595:4110:1714:4221:0223:2627:0235:3139:0841:4244:0545:1245:45
Eds SK2:592:424:364:256:202:243:368:293:372:342:231:070:33
171414Svein Linga45:492:435:3910:3015:4420:0122:3326:0735:3539:0141:5443:4945:1145:49
IL Gular2:432:564:515:144:172:323:349:283:262:531:551:220:38
18876Olof Fraenell46:102:295:039:2714:4119:5522:5325:5635:0938:5441:5944:1445:3446:10
Sundsvalls OK2:292:344:245:145:142:583:039:133:453:052:151:200:36
19397Mogens Hagner46:282:395:109:2614:3221:5324:0827:1236:3339:5442:5244:4545:5746:28
Silkeborg OK2:392:314:165:067:212:153:049:213:212:581:531:120:31
201774Andrew Jones47:563:175:5311:2016:2522:1524:5728:4537:3940:3743:1646:0747:1747:56
BANG OK3:172:365:275:055:502:423:488:542:582:392:511:100:39
211664Markku Hämäläinen48:243:106:0910:4116:2520:5523:1226:5037:5641:1843:5546:2547:4448:24
Rastivarsat3:102:594:325:444:302:173:3811:063:222:372:301:190:40
22645Silvio Sauter48:402:566:1911:0118:4024:0926:3030:1838:3341:4444:1946:3347:5648:40
OLG Chur2:563:234:427:395:292:213:488:153:112:352:141:230:44
23927Eirik Nordbrøden49:142:566:0611:2317:4323:0425:4429:2838:2641:5644:5747:0848:3449:14
Halden SK2:563:105:176:205:212:403:448:583:303:012:111:260:40
241532Tomas Zdrahal50:082:395:2310:0416:5524:0627:1531:2240:4543:5446:2548:2549:3750:08
Adakon Orienteering2:392:444:416:517:113:094:079:233:092:312:001:120:31
251821Timo Gronholm51:062:505:4211:2316:5521:3225:1529:0440:4044:0946:5549:2050:3251:06
Salon Viesti2:502:525:415:324:373:433:4911:363:292:462:251:120:34
26504Ulu Aeschlimann51:262:429:2514:0919:2324:1326:3530:1141:2444:2947:1849:3150:4651:26
ULU`S REISEWELT2:426:434:445:144:502:223:3611:133:052:492:131:150:40
271005Per Osen51:273:146:3311:4917:0221:4424:2628:4540:3944:1447:0949:2650:4651:27
Vestre Akers Skiklub3:143:195:165:134:422:424:1911:543:352:552:171:200:41
281105Klemens Jörger51:282:525:5811:3619:2425:1529:5733:3141:2844:4247:3949:3150:5151:28
TV Kippenheim2:523:065:387:485:514:423:347:573:142:571:521:200:37
291391Gianni Pettinari51:313:206:3412:3820:4426:0028:2732:2840:3244:0347:0249:2550:5151:31
C.O. Aget Lugano3:203:146:048:065:162:274:018:043:312:592:231:260:40
301537Anthony Cox52:453:257:5012:3417:5423:2726:0929:2641:1844:2247:2250:5352:0652:45
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec3:254:254:445:205:332:423:1711:523:043:003:311:130:39
31854Arild Roen52:542:445:3810:1515:4324:5027:0830:2542:2145:2448:0451:0252:1752:54
Samnanger IL2:442:544:375:289:072:183:1711:563:032:402:581:150:37
321155Graham Mcintyre52:553:126:5112:4118:5724:0426:3730:2941:5445:1748:4850:5252:1352:55
Interlopers3:123:395:506:165:072:333:5211:253:233:312:041:210:42
331150Jiri Sedivy52:573:206:3412:3419:1225:5528:3733:1742:4145:5048:5151:0852:1952:57
Ekonom Praha3:203:146:006:386:432:424:409:243:093:012:171:110:38
3429Luca Battistoni54:393:116:3112:0718:2524:1526:5831:0240:4445:0150:1352:4854:0754:39
Varese Orienteering3:113:205:366:185:502:434:049:424:175:122:351:190:32
35477Carl Johan Högstrand54:404:117:2812:3217:5423:1926:1830:1542:0445:5649:4652:3153:5654:40
Markbygdens OK4:113:175:045:225:252:593:5711:493:523:502:451:250:44
36264Roger Gustafsson56:044:077:3614:1621:0526:2429:4234:1243:4247:4951:0853:4555:2256:04
Idefjordens SK4:073:296:406:495:193:184:309:304:073:192:371:370:42
371711Ewald Eyrich56:142:596:1613:4421:1626:4629:2133:4544:4348:1451:4554:1055:3556:14
OLG Ortenau2:593:177:287:325:302:354:2410:583:313:312:251:250:39
381243Kauko Parkkinen56:553:048:5113:5820:0826:2829:0433:0946:3149:5852:5855:0156:1956:55
Rajamäen Rykmentti3:045:475:076:106:202:364:0513:223:273:002:031:180:36
391522Milan Visna57:032:596:1211:5019:5827:0830:0333:5244:0447:1952:3254:5956:2357:03
Hana Orienteering2:593:135:388:087:102:553:4910:123:155:132:271:240:40
40532Ilkka Ojapalo57:122:449:2317:3123:1128:5831:4036:1246:4350:0452:4955:1356:3057:12
Rajamäen Rykmentti Team Ojis2:446:398:085:405:472:424:3210:313:212:452:241:170:42
41316Svein Ove Båtnes57:133:456:5112:1518:0124:5628:1933:3746:1749:2653:3555:4156:4157:13
Varegg Fleridrett3:453:065:245:466:553:235:1812:403:094:092:061:000:32
421214Jan Flasar57:203:146:2912:0419:2725:3028:1432:0543:3747:4352:1755:3356:4257:20
KOB Cesky Krumlov3:143:155:357:236:032:443:5111:324:064:343:161:090:38
431159Adriano Bettega58:173:487:1714:0620:3226:2930:2334:2444:5449:1853:1856:1457:3458:17
G.S. Pavione - Imèr3:483:296:496:265:573:544:0110:304:244:002:561:200:43
44472Urs Bischof58:323:016:5612:4123:2528:5731:4836:0347:0650:4054:1256:3657:5358:32
OLC Winterthur3:013:555:4510:445:322:514:1511:033:343:322:241:170:39
451517Jiri Jirka58:363:166:4713:2720:1227:1630:0234:0744:2349:0152:5756:2057:5058:36
Hana Orienteering3:163:316:406:457:042:464:0510:164:383:563:231:300:46
46981Martin Howald58:533:278:0414:0121:4928:0231:1135:4746:4450:3054:0056:3858:1258:53
OLG Herzogenbuchsee3:274:375:577:486:133:094:3610:573:463:302:381:340:41
47551Hansjoerg Rutz1:00:113:316:5813:3220:4629:3733:3637:3548:1852:0855:1557:4959:241:00:11
OLG Pfäffikon Rutz3:313:276:347:148:513:593:5910:433:503:072:341:350:47
48895Gilles Coupat1:01:223:076:3114:3221:0628:0331:1535:2349:1153:2656:5059:121:00:391:01:22
LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR3:073:248:016:346:573:124:0813:484:153:242:221:270:43
49141Kenneth Pettersson1:01:353:287:1214:5723:2829:3234:0337:3349:1652:4456:2759:381:00:561:01:35
Järfälla OK3:283:447:458:316:044:313:3011:433:283:433:111:180:39
50791Albino Campana1:01:413:517:3613:4120:5927:1831:2337:1849:1353:3157:0359:441:01:001:01:41
ASCO Lugano3:513:456:057:186:194:055:5511:554:183:322:411:160:41
511046Matthias Lerf1:01:493:187:1113:0119:4326:0929:5335:3848:0953:1957:0159:451:01:021:01:49
Swiss O Tours3:183:535:506:426:263:445:4512:315:103:422:441:170:47
52336Eirik Vefsnmo1:02:153:106:3412:3619:0026:1229:5934:1650:4554:0957:371:00:131:01:411:02:15
Byåsen IL orientering3:103:246:026:247:123:474:1716:293:243:282:361:280:34
53234Leonardo Curzio1:02:202:575:4318:5525:0732:5936:4340:1951:2254:5858:141:00:431:01:491:02:20
Orientamondo2:572:4613:126:127:523:443:3611:033:363:162:291:060:31
541420Paul Corrodi1:04:173:449:2716:0923:4530:3533:5639:0850:1254:3258:531:01:541:03:271:04:17
OLG Dachsen SUI3:445:436:427:366:503:215:1211:044:204:213:011:330:50
551528Miroslav Hlava1:04:593:487:2414:4622:3531:4534:5341:4352:1756:2059:511:02:291:04:121:04:59
Adakon Orienteering3:483:367:227:499:103:086:5010:344:033:312:381:430:47
56152Gunnar Svanberg1:05:473:236:4112:4927:0933:0836:0141:2752:2857:101:00:431:03:171:04:571:05:47
Järfälla OK3:233:186:0814:205:592:535:2611:014:423:332:341:400:50
57503Christian Garrec1:05:523:557:2413:4921:5328:2735:0239:2152:5057:141:00:461:03:371:05:081:05:52
CNSD Fontainebleau3:553:296:258:046:346:354:1913:294:243:322:511:310:44
58268Don Paterson1:05:573:096:3711:2322:2928:4231:0237:0255:0758:471:01:421:04:021:05:171:05:57
orienteering taranaki3:093:284:4611:066:132:206:0018:053:402:552:201:150:40
591529Antonin Sklenar1:07:513:367:2917:2424:3634:2138:3743:0054:0359:021:02:511:05:391:07:051:07:51
Adakon Orienteering3:363:539:557:129:454:164:2311:034:593:492:481:260:46
60566Marco Ongaro1:07:583:0612:2620:1926:2832:3235:4939:4454:2759:321:03:141:06:031:07:201:07:58
U.S. Primiero A.S.D3:069:207:536:096:043:173:5514:435:053:422:491:170:38
61783Marc Ammerich1:08:294:339:3916:2023:4232:5936:4343:2054:4559:441:03:211:06:161:07:441:08:29
COPS914:335:066:417:229:173:446:3711:254:593:372:551:280:45
621192Kari Virtanen1:09:204:4510:2819:5325:4936:5439:4343:4455:521:00:041:03:311:07:061:08:351:09:20
Pellon Ponsi4:455:439:255:5611:052:494:0112:084:123:273:351:290:45
63567Lino Orler1:09:273:027:2421:5328:3333:3837:1440:5658:401:02:391:05:411:07:441:08:511:09:27
U.S. Primiero A.S.D3:024:2214:296:405:053:363:4217:443:593:022:031:070:36
641710Urs Kyburz1:09:553:459:0614:5527:4534:2137:2341:0855:2759:361:04:331:07:581:09:161:09:55
OLK Fricktal3:455:215:4912:506:363:023:4514:194:094:573:251:180:39
651404Steve Smirthwaite1:10:134:168:1114:0521:0435:3238:5843:5956:261:00:381:04:501:07:461:09:221:10:13
Moravian OC4:163:555:546:5914:283:265:0112:274:124:122:561:360:51
66769Remy Steinegger1:10:322:5011:4518:2825:1931:1434:3939:5454:571:00:081:04:571:07:501:09:351:10:32
GOLD Savosa2:508:556:436:515:553:255:1515:035:114:492:531:450:57
671483Søren Dall1:11:034:177:4413:4519:5528:4831:5136:1752:491:01:461:05:321:08:421:10:151:11:03
OK-HTF Haderslev4:173:276:016:108:533:034:2616:328:573:463:101:330:48
68816Peter Prydz1:11:544:098:3216:2224:5734:5538:1644:2459:091:03:231:07:101:10:001:11:141:11:54
Neverfjord Idrettslag4:094:237:508:359:583:216:0814:454:143:472:501:140:40
691605Keijo Ruotsalainen1:13:383:538:0716:0724:4732:2435:5740:521:00:401:05:091:08:591:11:221:12:521:13:38
Oulun yliopiston urheiluseura3:534:148:008:407:373:334:5519:484:293:502:231:300:46
70607Karsten Blok1:13:563:1811:1517:2323:5543:5446:3251:491:01:271:04:521:08:171:11:461:13:131:13:56
OK SNAB3:187:576:086:3219:592:385:179:383:253:253:291:270:43
711394Antonio Bisceglia1:14:015:5618:1825:3431:4645:4149:1254:241:02:551:06:201:09:221:12:001:13:201:14:01
C.O. Aget Lugano5:5612:227:166:1213:553:315:128:313:253:022:381:200:41
721530Franta Spicak1:14:093:346:5613:5430:4937:4041:3345:461:00:211:05:121:09:001:11:541:13:241:14:09
Adakon Orienteering3:343:226:5816:556:513:534:1314:354:513:482:541:300:45
731363Christian Richard1:15:485:449:5721:5729:4438:1541:5948:001:01:031:05:361:10:331:13:301:15:031:15:48
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie5:444:1312:007:478:313:446:0113:034:334:572:571:330:45
741891Raimo Arvola1:17:293:4211:4919:3029:2334:3341:2747:351:04:041:08:331:12:031:15:101:16:451:17:29
Individuals/No club3:428:077:419:535:106:546:0816:294:293:303:071:350:44
75483Anders Rensgard1:18:414:368:1723:3831:4739:1043:5649:141:02:411:08:101:13:171:16:231:17:561:18:41
OK Renen4:363:4115:218:097:234:465:1813:275:295:073:061:330:45
76535Konrad Graber1:19:593:598:1316:2024:2432:5635:3340:2652:3056:361:14:191:18:031:19:231:19:59
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden3:594:148:078:048:322:374:5312:044:0617:433:441:200:36
771265Patrick Ng1:22:534:208:4419:5027:4837:3849:2053:341:07:471:12:101:16:421:20:501:22:101:22:53
HKAYP4:204:2411:067:589:5011:424:1414:134:234:324:081:200:43
781220Anthony Garr1:23:365:5621:4228:1736:2648:3852:2157:181:09:471:13:571:18:201:21:341:22:561:23:36
Parawanga Orienteers5:5615:466:358:0912:123:434:5712:294:104:233:141:220:40
791007Conci Alessandro1:24:524:4314:3626:1032:4441:3644:5148:451:08:191:15:371:19:441:22:211:23:591:24:52
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.4:439:5311:346:348:523:153:5419:347:184:072:371:380:53
801531Antonin Veznik1:24:584:5610:5319:2931:0541:1545:0052:421:08:121:13:281:18:531:22:201:24:051:24:58
Adakon Orienteering4:565:578:3611:3610:103:457:4215:305:165:253:271:450:53
81378Tomas Vångell1:28:539:1416:2422:1227:3735:2648:1455:341:09:181:14:231:23:551:26:401:28:071:28:53
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb9:147:105:485:257:4912:487:2013:445:059:322:451:270:46
821114Andrejs Vikis1:35:595:0010:0121:4331:3541:2646:4053:591:12:381:18:291:29:261:33:151:35:131:35:59
OK Kapa5:005:0111:429:529:515:147:1918:395:5110:573:491:580:46
83130Rolf Gunnar Bredesen1:36:103:407:0837:1451:0858:581:02:411:07:151:20:471:25:221:30:151:33:481:35:221:36:10
Fossum IF3:403:2830:0613:547:503:434:3413:324:354:533:331:340:48
84679Alastair Mackenzie1:36:393:476:3658:471:06:551:12:221:14:491:18:011:26:201:29:331:32:011:35:001:36:081:36:39
Darlington Orienteers3:472:4952:118:085:272:273:128:193:132:282:591:080:31
85401Robert Graieg1:36:5013:2817:2724:0333:0746:1649:351:01:391:19:371:25:291:29:411:34:501:36:071:36:50
Orienteering Western Australia13:283:596:369:0413:093:1912:0417:585:524:125:091:170:43
861283Mordechai Buchbinder1:39:103:427:3541:5448:5656:451:00:021:07:281:22:481:28:381:33:361:37:061:38:231:39:10
Nivut ISOA3:423:5334:197:027:493:177:2615:205:504:583:301:170:47
871523Albert Frantisek1:40:163:238:3918:1225:1038:3342:4947:351:23:311:31:451:35:011:37:531:39:251:40:16
Hana Orienteering3:235:169:336:5813:234:164:4635:568:143:162:521:320:51
881525Roman Jelinek1:48:094:4518:2126:5138:3752:5157:421:06:331:27:181:34:571:40:311:44:571:47:021:48:09
Hana Orienteering4:4513:368:3011:4614:144:518:5120:457:395:344:262:051:07
891503Lubomir Poklop2:02:466:1813:4922:5836:071:02:501:06:371:16:311:39:571:47:331:53:471:59:352:01:492:02:46
Hana Orienteering6:187:319:0913:0926:433:479:5423:267:366:145:482:140:57
56:59
*46
 
164Kenneth AntonssonN.class.5:168:3015:1923:4635:1938:4045:3959:111:04:25-----1:08:191:09:371:10:17
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb5:163:146:498:2711:333:216:5913:325:143:541:180:40
1890Jaroslav SkacelN.class.--------------------------------------------------1:14:411:16:191:17:05
Adakon Orienteering1:14:411:380:46
15:3420:0324:3032:4437:1439:5350:1056:401:06:151:10:021:12:01
*87*32*44*90*95*93*94*54*97*77*78
962Kai AntellRit4:168:1014:0921:2739:5143:1748:57-------------------------1:30:12
Keravan Urheilijat4:163:545:597:1818:243:265:4041:15
7Peteris ApinisN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1256Bengt HameliusN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
Säterbygdens OK
1141Patrick BoulangerN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
Tous Azimuts Douai
861Pedro Mayol ClementeN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
MURCIA-O
793Toncsi KocsisN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
ASCO Lugano
1648Morten JohansenN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
Orienteringsklubben Moss
 
 
 
M 60 (73)4,8 km 115 Disl.10 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(81)2(32)3(63)4(93)5(94)6(54)7(59)8(55)9(66)10(100)A
 
1768Francesco Guglielmetti35:162:234:508:3415:2419:5923:5526:2831:3133:2434:4735:16
GOLD Savosa2:232:273:446:504:353:562:335:031:531:230:29
29Tom A. Karlsen35:332:244:538:3516:2421:1723:4426:3431:3233:3235:0135:33
Individuals/No club2:242:293:427:494:532:272:504:582:001:290:32
31418Hansruedi Kohler36:182:294:518:1815:4720:5323:4326:3932:0834:1635:4736:18
OLG Dachsen SUI2:292:223:277:295:062:502:565:292:081:310:31
4261Thomas Albinsson39:032:205:239:2217:3423:0225:2928:2034:5637:0238:2839:03
Bredaryds SOK2:203:033:598:125:282:272:516:362:061:260:35
5410Manuel Dias40:342:425:2210:2318:2623:3126:3630:0136:5638:4240:0540:34
Lisboa OK2:422:405:018:035:053:053:256:551:461:230:29
6714Mikael Tarandi40:572:355:229:2317:1622:2025:4229:1136:2538:4640:2240:57
IFK Lidingö SOK2:352:474:017:535:043:223:297:142:211:360:35
7744Paul Pacque42:202:535:4410:0917:2124:0527:1931:5338:0340:1441:4542:20
Esk Valley Orienteering Club2:532:514:257:126:443:144:346:102:111:310:35
81238Veijo Salmi42:263:036:1110:5618:5624:2927:1930:4537:5440:0541:5042:26
Rajamäen Rykmentti3:033:084:458:005:332:503:267:092:111:450:36
9153Göran Stråt42:553:076:0010:2318:0024:0827:5631:2337:4140:2542:1442:55
Järfälla OK3:072:534:237:376:083:483:276:182:441:490:41
10652Hones Josef43:533:286:1511:0417:4326:5931:4134:5739:5542:0343:2443:53
HSV Ried im Innkreis3:282:474:496:399:164:423:164:582:081:210:29
11627Rolf Axelsson44:192:556:0811:0619:5825:3228:3532:1040:1142:0943:4644:19
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK2:553:134:588:525:343:033:358:011:581:370:33
12521Res Rey45:432:585:5610:5221:2227:4830:5835:0041:0243:3945:1245:43
ULU`S REISEWELT2:582:584:5610:306:263:104:026:022:371:330:31
131216Arvid Galborgen46:172:556:2112:0920:3626:3730:0334:1041:1844:0145:4346:17
Eds SK2:553:265:488:276:013:264:077:082:431:420:34
14557Lorenzo Depaoli46:333:176:1610:5219:5526:0029:3733:3142:0944:3646:0346:33
U.S. Primiero A.S.D3:172:594:369:036:053:373:548:382:271:270:30
15661Bo Hakansson46:553:116:3512:3521:2727:1430:5134:2141:3444:1346:0946:55
IFK Göteborg3:113:246:008:525:473:373:307:132:391:560:46
161176Bent Galborgen47:122:556:3011:2520:1926:2730:2434:1241:4744:4546:3247:12
Skaukameratene OL2:553:354:558:546:083:573:487:352:581:470:40
17353Daniel Papillon47:253:306:4912:1821:0430:1233:1236:2243:0745:2646:5247:25
AS QUETIGNY3:303:195:298:469:083:003:106:452:191:260:33
185Veli-matti Heinonen47:483:065:4711:0018:2825:4534:5838:2443:3545:4147:1547:48
Individuals/No club3:062:415:137:287:179:133:265:112:061:340:33
19951Staffan Pettersson48:483:116:3312:0021:5629:2333:3937:2943:5946:2948:1148:48
Lynx3:113:225:279:567:274:163:506:302:301:420:37
201799Kari Jylhä48:573:096:2511:4322:0728:3032:1336:0343:3546:3348:1548:57
Joutsenon Kullervo3:093:165:1810:246:233:433:507:322:581:420:42
211590Lars Hogedal49:453:026:0310:4123:5330:3834:0538:1744:5347:2149:0449:45
Vänersborgs SK3:023:014:3813:126:453:274:126:362:281:430:41
221377Gábor Molnár50:253:065:5811:4521:2929:2333:5537:3845:0247:4349:4150:25
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle3:062:525:479:447:544:323:437:242:411:580:44
231223Matz Larsson50:573:437:1812:2723:0629:0733:2937:3145:4648:3750:2150:57
Gustavsbergs OK3:433:355:0910:396:014:224:028:152:511:440:36
24269Nick Collins51:023:326:5212:0522:2029:3033:2737:2645:2548:5450:2751:02
orienteering taranaki3:323:205:1310:157:103:573:597:593:291:330:35
25803Mikhail Gryaznevich51:313:037:0212:0321:5030:5034:3638:2946:5049:0650:5151:31
Thames Valley OC3:033:595:019:479:003:463:538:212:161:450:40
261402Alan Halliday51:413:106:3111:4621:3029:5833:4237:5546:1849:1451:0351:41
Moravian OC3:103:215:159:448:283:444:138:232:561:490:38
27617Jean-Marie Fath51:513:146:1010:2618:5124:3337:0341:1047:0849:3151:1851:5132:30
SCAPA NANCY3:142:564:168:255:4212:304:075:582:231:470:33*58
28252Arne Andersson52:013:397:1612:1723:0729:3133:0139:4746:5049:2751:1552:01
Bredaryds SOK3:393:375:0110:506:243:306:467:032:371:480:46
291041Robert Zwahlen52:193:026:0611:4920:5327:4335:2040:0447:3450:0151:4552:19
Zwahlens Seeland3:023:045:439:046:507:374:447:302:271:440:34
301259Mykola Filchenko54:034:338:1914:1124:4430:4636:0140:0448:5151:3253:2354:03
Karnika4:333:465:5210:336:025:154:038:472:411:510:40
31659Kjell Ehrencrona54:063:347:2312:5123:5431:1735:4339:4648:3551:2153:2554:06
IFK Göteborg3:343:495:2811:037:234:264:038:492:462:040:41
32537Bruno Lanini54:243:507:4414:1725:3132:5638:2242:1550:0152:1753:4954:24
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:503:546:3311:147:255:263:537:462:161:320:35
331897Mias Scherrer56:123:517:2713:0225:5235:2738:4543:4351:0953:5155:3756:12
Swiss O Tours3:513:365:3512:509:353:184:587:262:421:460:35
341033John McCullough57:013:568:2414:3224:0333:4537:4643:0352:0454:4456:2957:01
Three Rock Orienteering Club3:564:286:089:319:424:015:179:012:401:450:32
35383Pelle Skullman57:113:097:1512:2925:1431:5739:4944:4351:4454:4456:2857:11
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb3:094:065:1412:456:437:524:547:013:001:440:43
36597Martyn Roome57:323:116:5113:2423:4832:5037:1041:5648:4055:0356:5257:32
South Ribble Orienteering Club3:113:406:3310:249:024:204:466:446:231:490:40
371405Colin Matheson58:156:5111:2516:4226:0633:5237:4243:0752:5055:4457:3658:155:25
Moravian OC6:514:345:179:247:463:505:259:432:541:520:39*87
381552Olivier Benevello59:093:557:5013:5327:4935:1639:2843:5253:0256:2458:2459:09
Nybro OK3:553:556:0313:567:274:124:249:103:222:000:45
39650Gilberto Cicconi59:323:497:1114:5628:0538:1643:4248:1954:4457:2658:5959:32
ENEA Casaccia Orientering3:493:227:4513:0910:115:264:376:252:421:330:33
40421David Rosen59:404:138:5915:2525:5834:0138:2243:1552:2156:1858:3959:40
SROC4:134:466:2610:338:034:214:539:063:572:211:01
411016Leif Åkerblom1:00:404:198:2816:2326:5235:2740:3845:4754:5957:5359:571:00:40
Stora Tuna OK4:194:097:5510:298:355:115:099:122:542:040:43
421577Torben Isen1:00:524:178:1314:1924:5933:1638:4445:0854:4658:071:00:061:00:52
Herning O-Klub4:173:566:0610:408:175:286:249:383:211:590:46
431154Roland Meister1:01:162:587:5713:3727:4736:1740:3945:0756:3458:571:00:381:01:1612:46
OLG Davos2:584:595:4014:108:304:224:2811:272:231:410:38*44
441637Nicholas Dent1:02:223:417:0013:2526:3733:3438:3942:5357:2359:581:01:421:02:22
Central Coast Orienteers3:413:196:2513:126:575:054:1414:302:351:440:40
451640Colin Price1:03:114:117:5013:0625:4434:5241:1146:4656:421:00:301:02:331:03:11
Central Coast Orienteers4:113:395:1612:389:086:195:359:563:482:030:38
461895Robin Strain1:03:283:467:3013:3025:5733:1942:1148:3157:501:00:531:02:501:03:28
East Lothian Orienteers3:463:446:0012:277:228:526:209:193:031:570:38
47115Christan Strandgaard1:03:325:409:1214:2725:0031:3045:4449:4458:471:01:251:03:031:03:32
Søllerød OK5:403:325:1510:336:3014:144:009:032:381:380:29
481066Guido Parteli1:03:368:5413:3520:2935:2741:3345:4750:0658:071:00:561:02:581:03:36
A.S.D. FONZASO8:544:416:5414:586:064:144:198:012:492:020:38
491329Hans Ragvald1:04:004:168:4615:1626:3034:5740:4446:0457:411:01:021:03:131:04:00
Vingakers OK4:164:306:3011:148:275:475:2011:373:212:110:47
501002Werner Arnet1:04:283:236:5317:0030:4739:5246:1451:0859:381:02:021:03:551:04:28
OLregioolten3:233:3010:0713:479:056:224:548:302:241:530:33
51282Stephen Searle1:04:343:567:5814:4826:3137:1743:4748:4858:531:01:551:03:551:04:34
Norfolk OC3:564:026:5011:4310:466:305:0110:053:022:000:39
521221Magnus Haraldsson1:04:374:309:5417:3530:5439:2743:3648:4857:391:01:081:03:401:04:37
Gustavsbergs OK4:305:247:4113:198:334:095:128:513:292:320:57
531185Gianluca Gobbi1:05:168:2711:5818:0828:1836:3345:0149:4959:171:02:531:04:421:05:16
A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Dozza A.S8:273:316:1010:108:158:284:489:283:361:490:34
54461Martin Checkley1:07:003:166:3513:4427:1044:2148:5552:541:00:591:04:111:06:121:07:00
Totana Nomads3:163:197:0913:2617:114:343:598:053:122:010:48
551269Anders Eriksson1:07:503:357:0811:5221:1643:1750:0354:291:02:301:05:221:07:111:07:50
IF Hagen3:353:334:449:2422:016:464:268:012:521:490:39
56606Robert Locusse1:08:084:228:4015:4330:1945:0249:3954:411:02:011:05:081:07:181:08:08
Azimut Orientation MALANCOURT4:224:187:0314:3614:434:375:027:203:072:100:50
571390Vincenzo Pellegrini1:08:564:3212:0118:1431:1242:0648:5054:021:03:221:06:161:08:151:08:56
C.O. Aget Lugano4:327:296:1312:5810:546:445:129:202:541:590:41
58131Staffan Vestbom1:08:583:437:1913:2035:2742:5547:5954:091:03:351:06:171:08:171:08:58
Ockelbo OK3:433:366:0122:077:285:046:109:262:422:000:41
59430Giorgio Bernasconi1:14:063:017:0114:0430:3643:0648:2853:441:05:331:10:451:13:141:14:06
Società Corse d'Orientamento M3:014:007:0316:3212:305:225:1611:495:122:290:52
60280Denis Telle1:18:004:5513:0620:5436:3346:1757:021:04:211:12:031:14:541:17:171:18:00
Convergence4:558:117:4815:399:4410:457:197:422:512:230:43
6135Ivano Benini1:21:163:577:5114:5234:5641:2856:441:07:211:16:161:19:031:20:451:21:16
polisportiva besanese3:573:547:0120:046:3215:1610:378:552:471:420:31
62463Régis Lecoyer1:21:524:309:5017:4835:1145:3152:0958:551:11:301:18:211:21:051:21:52
VERVINS ORIENTATION4:305:207:5817:2310:206:386:4612:356:512:440:47
63660Kjell Ryberg1:23:434:4610:2018:3938:5649:2655:451:02:021:15:461:19:561:22:421:23:43
IFK Göteborg4:465:348:1920:1710:306:196:1713:444:102:461:01
 
510Pekka MartiN.class.2:325:1613:3020:4931:0134:1838:0445:0647:21-----49:43
ULU`S REISEWELT2:322:448:147:1910:123:173:467:022:152:22
520Ueli HofstetterN.class.7:2311:3619:01-----37:5442:2946:5755:3258:101:00:031:00:43
ULU`S REISEWELT7:234:137:2518:534:354:288:352:381:530:40
1899Ljungdahal ChristerN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1104GIANCARLO DELL'EVAN.part.--------------------------------------------------
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.
1249Harald AasheimN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Oppsal Orientering
1022Gunde HjalmarssonN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Stora Tuna OK
1069Giuseppe Domenic AntoniolN.part.--------------------------------------------------
A.S.D. FONZASO
1063Disponibile ScherrerN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Swiss O Tours
1533Karl ThierN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Heeressportverein Feldbach
751Jean-michel SubtilN.part.--------------------------------------------------
ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 0
 
 
 
M 65 (83)4,5 km 110 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(32)2(44)3(90)4(95)5(93)6(96)7(94)8(57)9(47)10(55)11(66)12(100)A
 
1531Markus Troxler41:253:477:4913:2516:1018:1524:2326:2628:4933:5736:3539:0240:4841:25
ULU`S REISEWELT3:474:025:362:452:056:082:032:235:082:382:271:460:37
21657Matti Railimo42:073:457:4813:3417:4319:5925:4128:0029:5935:2037:3239:5141:3042:07
SOC Heinola3:454:035:464:092:165:422:191:595:212:122:191:390:37
3545Mykola Bozhko42:593:438:0912:5714:4916:2928:1730:0731:3937:1439:1040:5842:2742:59
O-club, Kyiv3:434:264:481:521:4011:481:501:325:351:561:481:290:32
4361Jean-claude Guyot43:194:108:3814:0116:3118:4524:5727:3030:0835:5138:1241:0942:4243:19
ANCO4:104:285:232:302:146:122:332:385:432:212:571:330:37
51708Jeffrey Saeger43:264:109:1214:1516:3718:4724:4727:2530:2136:1438:5241:2742:5443:26
New England OC4:105:025:032:222:106:002:382:565:532:382:351:270:32
61244Ensio Lakanen44:513:5911:2418:1920:2522:1127:1029:2031:4338:1740:2242:5544:1644:51
Vaajakosken Terä3:597:256:552:061:464:592:102:236:342:052:331:210:35
7756Jean-pierre Poncet45:384:057:3412:4015:2117:1923:4225:4931:0137:5141:0943:2345:0645:38
Orientation Haut-Jura4:053:295:062:411:586:232:075:126:503:182:141:430:32
8371Fritz Rufer46:043:157:3912:5015:1917:4923:0725:4032:2139:5441:4944:0445:3446:04
corbus3:154:245:112:292:305:182:336:417:331:552:151:300:30
29:10
*54
91254Hasse Bergstrom46:174:028:2614:3217:2419:3726:2028:4932:4039:2341:3443:5745:4246:17
IL Tyrving4:024:246:062:522:136:432:293:516:432:112:231:450:35
10227Anders Axelson46:554:298:4614:5818:1020:3627:4830:5233:0439:0341:4444:1946:1246:55
Sävedalens AIK4:294:176:123:122:267:123:042:125:592:412:351:530:43
11526Max Amsler46:576:2113:1819:3522:2424:1429:0731:2233:4840:1042:3045:0146:2746:57
ULU`S REISEWELT6:216:576:172:491:504:532:152:266:222:202:311:260:30
12355Heikki Kyyrönen47:124:179:3515:2918:2120:5127:0129:4432:5339:0642:0344:4446:3947:12
Kouvolan Suunnistajat4:175:185:542:522:306:102:433:096:132:572:411:550:33
13454Martin Meier47:144:429:3415:4318:4221:0728:1130:5533:1039:4242:1544:4646:3447:14
Fanclub Hubmann4:424:526:092:592:257:042:442:156:322:332:311:480:40
14231Rudolf Kellenberger47:384:118:4013:4117:1720:0228:1930:4333:0839:4542:3145:0746:5347:38
OLC Frauenfeld4:114:295:013:362:458:172:242:256:372:462:361:460:45
151241Pertti Nieminen48:023:497:1812:3515:0017:1125:5628:3130:4241:3343:3445:5247:2848:02
Rajamäen Rykmentti3:493:295:172:252:118:452:352:1110:512:012:181:360:34
16525Ueli Hauswirth48:053:458:2014:1116:4219:1125:1828:0730:5241:0743:4345:5847:3148:05
ULU`S REISEWELT3:454:355:512:312:296:072:492:4510:152:362:151:330:34
17499Jorn Torgersen48:464:0211:4620:0322:2124:3330:2132:4335:4941:0743:2646:3648:1148:46
NORhusky4:027:448:172:182:125:482:223:065:182:193:101:350:35
171505Jaromir Burianek48:465:2010:0215:4218:3520:5527:1529:5132:3040:5543:2946:2148:0648:46
Hana Orienteering5:204:425:402:532:206:202:362:398:252:342:521:450:40
191399Tim Sands48:593:3712:3717:3720:1822:3929:0431:5836:3142:2844:3646:5648:2248:59
BASOC Wanderers3:379:005:002:412:216:252:544:335:572:082:201:260:37
201056Franz Waser49:004:208:5315:0317:4219:4330:1932:2334:3340:5444:0946:3848:2549:00
Swiss O Tours4:204:336:102:392:0110:362:042:106:213:152:291:470:35
21894Gerard Coupat49:524:128:3213:5918:5721:2229:5532:5135:0941:5044:2547:1449:1249:52
LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR4:124:205:274:582:258:332:562:186:412:352:491:580:40
22596Brian Jackson50:134:599:1514:3517:1519:4226:2130:0634:0542:3145:3047:5849:3750:13
South Ribble Orienteering Club4:594:165:202:402:276:393:453:598:262:592:281:390:36
23372Fritz Steiner50:174:5710:1016:1119:4223:2931:0633:4035:5242:2344:4847:5049:4050:17
corbus4:575:136:013:313:477:372:342:126:312:253:021:500:37
24500Eduard Böhm50:494:4210:2616:4220:1622:3929:4232:3435:5142:5745:4748:1950:1250:49
ASKÖ Henndorf4:425:446:163:342:237:032:523:177:062:502:321:530:37
2558Roland Eggli50:567:0511:2417:3220:2522:4830:0632:5034:5042:3045:3048:3550:2150:56
Fuersten OK Ettingen7:054:196:082:532:237:182:442:007:403:003:051:460:35
26230Baumgartner Hans52:054:519:1716:5220:1022:3530:2233:0636:2043:1046:2049:2651:2152:05
OLC Frauenfeld4:514:267:353:182:257:472:443:146:503:103:061:550:44
27502Leo Müller52:464:429:2516:4320:0622:2529:3833:2136:1244:4547:3550:1652:0652:46
ASKÖ Henndorf4:424:437:183:232:197:133:432:518:332:502:411:500:40
28285Beat Oesch54:084:388:5614:3117:2820:1227:3630:5539:0146:4249:2151:4853:2854:08
OLG Bern4:384:185:352:572:447:243:198:067:412:392:271:400:40
291752Håkan Rauma54:528:0812:0917:5620:3522:4131:3834:2837:3846:0049:3852:3054:1554:52
Ok Botnia8:084:015:472:392:068:572:503:108:223:382:521:450:37
301207Jan Wingstedt55:084:139:0116:2320:1723:2331:3735:4239:1046:1849:0852:1954:3155:08
Bodafors OK4:134:487:223:543:068:144:053:287:082:503:112:120:37
30348Fausto Fiocca55:085:2710:2717:3821:1223:4230:3633:3537:0347:2950:0052:4054:3155:08
Orientalp - Società Romana di5:275:007:113:342:306:542:593:2810:262:312:401:510:37
32377Yngve Pettersson56:165:5210:5918:1822:0524:5332:5235:4140:2947:3850:4353:3455:3256:16
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb5:525:077:193:472:487:592:494:487:093:052:511:580:44
33134Åke Borger56:184:209:3016:3319:0921:4828:3231:3834:2442:5150:3553:4455:3956:18
Ankarsrums OK4:205:107:032:362:396:443:062:468:277:443:091:550:39
341271Styrbjorn Jansson56:215:1111:5218:3422:0424:2533:1736:4040:0948:4951:2253:5955:4456:21
IF Hagen5:116:416:423:302:218:523:233:298:402:332:371:450:37
351190Reino Hotti56:414:549:4416:2820:3423:3131:5635:2939:1347:0450:2653:4655:5356:41
Helsingin Suunnistajat4:544:506:444:062:578:253:333:447:513:223:202:070:48
36524Andre Strauss57:025:1911:3518:2522:0924:3733:0036:0240:5948:3251:2854:0656:2457:02
ULU`S REISEWELT5:196:166:503:442:288:233:024:577:332:562:382:180:38
37457Willi Streuli57:064:278:4919:1727:0729:4236:3639:2942:3750:2752:4155:0356:3157:06
Fanclub Hubmann4:274:2210:287:502:356:542:533:087:502:142:221:280:35
38513Fritz Siegenthaler57:244:4210:3317:0020:2423:4130:5537:5840:5148:2651:3154:4556:3857:24
ULU`S REISEWELT4:425:516:273:243:177:147:032:537:353:053:141:530:46
391527Antonin Peska59:005:4912:0819:0723:1125:3933:4036:2240:2150:1953:3556:0958:1259:00
Hana Orienteering5:496:196:594:042:288:012:423:599:583:162:342:030:48
401900Hans Holmberg59:096:0612:0119:0522:0024:4432:3636:0039:2148:2151:4355:1158:0459:09
Individuals/No club6:065:557:042:552:447:523:243:219:003:223:282:531:05
41189Bertil Fritzell1:00:035:3112:1220:2123:3726:2135:0238:0343:1751:1754:3157:1859:241:00:03
IF Rigor5:316:418:093:162:448:413:015:148:003:142:472:060:39
42594Dave Coustick1:00:104:228:3215:2018:3621:0527:5930:5344:0151:2755:1357:4259:341:00:10
FVO BOFA4:224:106:483:162:296:542:5413:087:263:462:291:520:36
43360Peter Winteler1:01:034:409:3217:0921:4625:0234:2537:2142:5752:5355:4958:371:00:271:01:03
OLG Welsikon4:404:527:374:373:169:232:565:369:562:562:481:500:36
44370André Roth1:01:095:1411:0318:5822:1324:3633:0336:0644:4851:4454:2358:231:00:211:01:09
corbus5:145:497:553:152:238:273:038:426:562:394:001:580:48
451735Viktor Meier1:02:046:2711:2320:5525:5829:0739:3242:3946:4954:3556:5059:191:01:181:02:04
DominO-Tours6:274:569:325:033:0910:253:074:107:462:152:291:590:46
46188Kjell Jeppson1:03:015:4411:5118:2723:0925:4633:4636:2040:3453:2957:031:00:081:02:171:03:01
IF Rigor5:446:076:364:422:378:002:344:1412:553:343:052:090:44
4710Jean Baudoin1:03:405:3911:3019:3723:3726:4536:5439:4544:1253:4957:191:00:441:03:011:03:40
Individuals/No club5:395:518:074:003:0810:092:514:279:373:303:252:170:39
48527Ruedi Broggia1:03:439:0614:0022:0825:5628:4541:2144:2647:3854:2457:591:01:051:03:061:03:43
ULU`S REISEWELT9:064:548:083:482:4912:363:053:126:463:353:062:010:37
491616Chuck Spalding1:03:445:5011:5121:5827:0029:2938:2941:2544:5853:4058:081:01:061:03:071:03:44
Bay Area Orienteering Club5:506:0110:075:022:299:002:563:338:424:282:582:010:37
501585Colin Drury1:04:025:0411:5320:1423:1125:3533:5136:4040:3254:1657:271:01:271:03:251:04:02
South Yorkshire Orienteers5:046:498:212:572:248:162:493:5213:443:114:001:580:37
511303Robert Svartholm1:04:105:3411:1618:1121:2124:0835:0444:2948:0855:5659:071:01:391:03:341:04:10
GAmmelstads IF5:345:426:553:102:4710:569:253:397:483:112:321:550:36
521362Richaud Alain1:06:125:3911:4617:5621:2025:0638:2841:2349:4757:561:00:381:03:471:05:421:06:12
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie5:396:076:103:243:4613:222:558:248:092:423:091:550:30
53737Agustín Pajaro Vouillamoz1:06:517:0211:4325:5229:2332:0241:2344:1248:2857:251:01:041:04:261:06:131:06:51
ADOL7:024:4114:093:312:399:212:494:168:573:393:221:470:38
541689Philip Gristwood1:06:564:3210:0016:1126:1228:5436:5640:0743:1056:401:00:471:04:011:06:101:06:56
Mole Valley OC4:325:286:1110:012:428:023:113:0313:304:073:142:090:46
55406Dave Neild1:08:165:0716:1427:1131:0134:2042:2646:0649:0259:141:01:531:05:081:07:401:08:16
Lakeland Orienteering Club5:0711:0710:573:503:198:063:402:5610:122:393:152:320:36
561566Terje Moen1:08:196:1113:1221:4127:0031:4941:2344:4448:1757:291:01:251:05:081:07:341:08:19
North West OC6:117:018:295:194:499:343:213:339:123:563:432:260:45
57497Inge Sundstrom1:08:388:0415:5723:1227:1831:0241:4045:1748:2357:561:01:251:05:271:07:521:08:38
Nyköpings OK8:047:537:154:063:4410:383:373:069:333:294:022:250:46
58862Corrado Miniotti1:09:526:5012:2621:2325:5829:4440:0844:4848:4059:131:03:171:06:461:09:041:09:52
CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI6:505:368:574:353:4610:244:403:5210:334:043:292:180:48
59409John Pullin1:14:509:4515:3923:4627:3940:1247:1649:5854:171:04:311:08:181:11:451:14:121:14:50
Lakeland Orienteering Club9:455:548:073:5312:337:042:424:1910:143:473:272:270:38
60341Pierangelo Bellotti1:15:166:0813:2125:5130:2934:0044:1947:4151:431:02:311:08:131:12:021:14:281:15:16
Orientalp - Società Romana di6:087:1312:304:383:3110:193:224:0210:485:423:492:260:48
61346Lucio Cereatti1:16:489:2616:1923:3327:3130:3547:5251:4854:551:06:371:10:341:14:111:16:081:16:48
Orientalp - Società Romana di9:266:537:143:583:0417:173:563:0711:423:573:371:570:40
621651Semen Gordyshevskiy1:17:025:3611:2521:0724:5928:0050:1853:4756:451:05:591:10:021:14:081:16:171:17:02
Azimut5:365:499:423:523:0122:183:292:589:144:034:062:090:45
631315Olle Rosén1:19:067:2914:4926:0930:4937:5348:4152:2356:301:09:341:13:001:16:071:18:231:19:06
Stöcksjö IS7:297:2011:204:407:0410:483:424:0713:043:263:072:160:43
64509Chris Hirt1:22:037:4513:2721:4126:0329:5845:5849:0857:461:09:241:13:431:18:141:21:101:22:03
ULU`S REISEWELT7:455:428:144:223:5516:003:108:3811:384:194:312:560:53
651095Celestino Zucal1:23:345:4314:0726:3829:5632:3944:281:01:461:03:591:13:161:17:041:20:311:22:441:23:34
GRUPPO ORSI MALE'5:438:2412:313:182:4311:4917:182:139:173:483:272:130:50
661116Giorgio Simion1:24:417:5214:1221:5525:3828:2556:3259:151:02:501:13:371:17:241:21:161:23:531:24:41
U.S. Primiero A.S.D7:526:207:433:432:4728:072:433:3510:473:473:522:370:48
67400Russell Candy1:34:195:0010:1116:2719:5722:4743:3447:301:16:481:26:071:29:021:31:531:33:381:34:19
Orienteering Western Australia5:005:116:163:302:5020:473:5629:189:192:552:511:450:41
68232Niklaus Stähli1:48:397:2315:5627:2434:2343:4657:001:01:591:08:381:35:171:40:021:44:301:47:321:48:39
OLC Frauenfeld7:238:3311:286:599:2313:144:596:3926:394:454:283:021:07
69940Passante Sandro1:53:055:5117:2837:5643:2846:531:06:161:09:541:13:291:38:171:43:381:47:131:52:091:53:05
C.A. Sportleader5:5111:3720:285:323:2519:233:383:3524:485:213:354:560:56
70763Mauri Junnola1:53:506:0111:3126:0629:3832:411:09:511:12:571:15:501:38:091:46:501:50:491:53:171:53:50
Jämsän Retki-Veikot6:015:3014:353:323:0337:103:062:5322:198:413:592:280:33
48:38
*57
 
388Jorma KuparinenN.class.5:2410:1417:3721:4424:0832:4335:27-----47:3852:2655:0456:5357:32
HS-Mosa5:244:507:234:072:248:352:4412:114:482:381:490:39
943Gregor WyderN.class.4:338:5715:04-----22:3634:0238:0040:5751:1153:4055:5457:3158:03
OLG Thun Zimmerwald4:334:246:077:3211:263:582:5710:142:292:141:370:32
1417Albert FreiN.class.4:1611:0516:4119:3322:0428:1030:30---------------1:11:401:13:291:14:14
OLG Dachsen SUI4:166:495:362:522:316:062:2041:101:490:45
1803Roberto DIAS TORRESN.class.7:3414:1027:0432:4836:50-----49:071:06:201:23:371:27:581:31:451:34:021:34:57
COPA7:346:3612:545:444:0212:1717:1317:174:213:472:170:55
765Ove ThorrsonN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
IK Trenne Ullared
458Martin MeierN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
OL Regio Wil
229Guido GmürN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
OLC Frauenfeld
373Peter WehrliN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
corbus
1416Richard WornerN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
Rochester Orienteering Club (N
522Thomas SchollN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
ULU`S REISEWELT
1000Max MoosbergerN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
OLregioolten
996Bo SenjeN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
Halmstad OK
997Franz WyssN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
OLregioolten
 
 
 
M 70 (34)3,8 km 80 Disl.9 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(86)2(60)3(90)4(94)5(57)6(45)7(55)8(66)9(100)A
 
11312Signar Eriksson31:472:265:2410:1416:0117:5322:4327:4129:3831:1231:47
Stöcksjö IS2:262:584:505:471:524:504:581:571:340:35
21606Kurt Huber34:313:176:0512:3118:4720:2623:5029:2232:1533:5334:31
SPOBO3:172:486:266:161:393:245:322:531:380:38
31387Ivar Helgesen37:303:206:4913:3920:5623:2126:3832:1534:5636:5037:30
Sørreisa O-lag3:203:296:507:172:253:175:372:411:540:40
41707Peter Gagarin39:002:477:4613:3620:1625:3028:2634:2636:4938:2539:00
New England OC2:474:595:506:405:142:566:002:231:360:35
5515Hansruedi Brand39:132:546:3712:4622:0324:1027:5334:0936:5538:3539:13
ULU`S REISEWELT2:543:436:099:172:073:436:162:461:400:38
61553Anders Buhré39:392:536:2012:1119:1521:5527:1834:3737:1339:0239:39
Nybro OK2:533:275:517:042:405:237:192:361:490:37
7113Arne Grøndahl39:453:016:5312:5620:2522:5128:5334:3937:2239:0939:45
Søllerød OK3:013:526:037:292:266:025:462:431:470:36
8625Ernst Spirgi39:592:525:5312:0819:5524:1228:0835:1237:4039:2039:59
OLV Zug Freaks2:523:016:157:474:173:567:042:281:400:39
9514Heinz Wegmüller42:382:566:3213:3622:0224:3228:1136:1839:2041:5742:38
ULU`S REISEWELT2:563:367:048:262:303:398:073:022:370:41
10146Lars Jonasson44:422:596:4313:3422:3930:0333:1839:3042:0244:0244:42
Järfälla OK2:593:446:519:057:243:156:122:322:000:40
111293Mogens Hansen45:093:086:3512:3825:0428:0333:3540:0642:3144:2845:09
OK Skærmen3:083:276:0312:262:595:326:312:251:570:41
121556Jan-ulf Karlsson49:063:448:1016:1926:2029:5734:0442:4146:0548:1249:06
Målilla OK3:444:268:0910:013:374:078:373:242:070:54
13773Paolo Simoncelli49:393:3210:2216:5224:4230:4535:4343:3046:5548:5049:39
U.S. San Giorgio3:326:506:307:506:034:587:473:251:550:49
14623Josef Pfulg53:173:499:3016:5229:5633:2338:2847:0150:2352:2653:17
OLV Zug Freaks3:495:417:2213:043:275:058:333:222:030:51
151479Rich Parker55:144:047:5316:0125:2636:4841:0749:0652:2954:3155:14
San Diego Orienteering4:043:498:089:2511:224:197:593:232:020:43
16830Arne Berg55:593:4710:3819:0332:4735:1340:0949:2053:0955:1355:59
Stjärnorps SK3:476:518:2513:442:264:569:113:492:040:46
17109Gert Bøgevig56:116:2010:2917:2627:1935:2642:0649:5653:1655:2756:11
Søllerød OK6:204:096:579:538:076:407:503:202:110:44
18117Eric Gautier58:184:189:3119:3231:1836:1742:0151:3554:5957:2958:18
Søllerød OK4:185:1310:0111:464:595:449:343:242:300:49
19428Heinz Keller59:213:056:5030:1837:2641:3846:5254:3256:5958:4559:21
ol.biel.seeland3:053:4523:287:084:125:147:402:271:460:36
20343Stefano Scarpini59:273:558:5518:1327:4131:4738:4552:2856:1258:4359:27
Orientalp - Società Romana di3:555:009:189:284:066:5813:433:442:310:44
21403Steve Burge1:00:213:4512:1220:0731:5641:3546:3954:1057:5259:441:00:21
Lakeland Orienteering Club3:458:277:5511:499:395:047:313:421:520:37
221678Joseph Le Guen1:01:513:558:0817:0334:0337:3343:5854:3658:391:00:571:01:51
SBO Saint Brieuc3:554:138:5517:003:306:2510:384:032:180:54
23375Peter Eglin1:02:113:429:3017:1228:2831:2547:3055:4759:041:01:221:02:11
corbus3:425:487:4211:162:5716:058:173:172:180:49
241324Remo Deflorian1:08:273:588:0216:2124:1127:3537:531:02:501:06:031:07:431:08:27
ASD CAURIOL3:584:048:197:503:2410:1824:573:131:400:44
25112Jens Aaris Thisted1:10:234:048:4717:4028:0831:4042:011:02:261:06:431:09:221:10:23
Søllerød OK4:044:438:5310:283:3210:2120:254:172:391:01
26622Franz Fuchs1:10:374:309:5619:5432:3638:4550:181:02:521:07:281:09:451:10:37
OL Naturfreunde LINZ4:305:269:5812:426:0911:3312:344:362:170:52
271506Franta Novotny1:11:293:277:1814:4534:0944:0449:481:06:151:08:531:10:481:11:29
Hana Orienteering3:273:517:2719:249:555:4416:272:381:550:41
28404Mike Atherton1:15:205:3611:4824:3635:5140:2554:541:06:121:11:031:14:111:15:20
Lakeland Orienteering Club5:366:1212:4811:154:3414:2911:184:513:081:09
291004Pieter Mulder1:28:404:3715:4727:2640:5246:501:00:391:20:021:24:241:27:421:28:40
OLG Goldau4:3711:1011:3913:265:5813:4919:234:223:180:58
301191Martti Lundström1:34:535:1812:1724:5556:591:02:331:10:151:23:071:29:341:33:331:34:53
Mesikämmenet5:186:5912:3832:045:347:4212:526:273:591:20
311507Miloslav Cermak2:07:345:0738:1050:281:10:301:24:271:47:141:59:152:03:182:06:252:07:34
Hana Orienteering5:0733:0312:1820:0213:5722:4712:014:033:071:09
 
1831Jörn AndreasenN.part.---------------------------------------------
OK 73 Gladsaxe
1237Maurizio De ColleN.part.---------------------------------------------
A.S.D. BELLUNO CSI-ASD
624Bruno RigertN.part.---------------------------------------------
OLV Zug Freaks
 
 
 
M 75 (13)3,0 km 45 Disl.8 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(72)2(73)3(88)4(45)5(56)6(55)7(66)8(100)A
 
11319Gunnar Österbö31:042:033:426:4115:1023:2126:1728:4130:2831:04
FREIDIG-Norway2:031:392:598:298:112:562:241:470:36
21492Jaroslav Havlik36:182:023:346:3821:0128:0630:4133:3935:3336:18
Hana Orienteering2:021:323:0414:237:052:352:581:540:45
3945Urban Gullberg36:352:474:418:4818:3925:5629:5433:2235:5036:35
A.S.D. Orientisti Mezzaluna2:471:544:079:517:173:583:282:280:45
41516Jan Mikulecky38:552:354:3110:5522:5028:4931:5335:3438:0038:55
Hana Orienteering2:351:566:2411:555:593:043:412:260:55
5618Max Wagner39:302:504:569:2521:2729:4033:3836:3138:4239:30
OL Naturfreunde LINZ2:502:064:2912:028:133:582:532:110:48
61909Rolf Heinemaan41:223:055:209:3521:3030:0834:2138:1240:3741:22
Robotron3:052:154:1511:558:384:133:512:250:45
7433Giorgio Tettamanti45:493:095:289:3323:5334:3938:4042:5245:0445:49
Società Corse d'Orientamento M3:092:194:0514:2010:464:014:122:120:45
8186Alex Kerr46:333:175:3312:3925:2935:5639:2643:2345:4246:33
Greater Vancouver Orienteering3:172:167:0612:5010:273:303:572:190:51
9544Trevor Simpson47:502:585:1712:2025:4037:0841:2844:5846:5947:50
SONA OC2:582:197:0313:2011:284:203:302:010:51
101231Peo Bengtsson49:202:384:2910:2422:2034:5638:5846:0448:3049:20
Pan-Kristianstad2:381:515:5511:5612:364:027:062:260:50
11470Heinz Luginbuhl1:16:314:157:2718:5141:1053:101:04:381:10:591:15:111:16:31
OLV Hindelbank-Saali4:153:1211:2422:1912:0011:286:214:121:20
121052Edoardo Pellandini1:20:495:2010:2117:4448:371:04:071:09:411:15:091:19:221:20:49
Swiss O Tours5:205:017:2330:5315:305:345:284:131:27
 
621Adolf FierlingerN.class.3:466:0210:1526:3544:54-----54:3556:3757:24
OL Naturfreunde LINZ3:462:164:1316:2018:199:412:020:47
 
 
 
MA K (38)5,2 km 195 Disl.9 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(34)2(32)3(31)4(42)5(50)6(43)7(41)8(101)9(100)A
 
11195Sampo Rahko31:542:123:458:1315:3924:4226:0627:5030:2831:2531:54
SK Pohjantähti2:121:334:287:269:031:241:442:380:570:29
21832Yury Masnyy32:522:174:229:4517:1625:5526:5628:3631:2932:2532:52
Orienta-MosCompass2:172:055:237:318:391:011:402:530:560:27
3710Thomas Furuheim39:432:324:5011:2019:4330:5032:2434:3637:5839:1039:43
IFK Lidingö SOK2:322:186:308:2311:071:342:123:221:120:33
41197Mikko Simola39:452:103:419:4019:1431:2832:4034:5938:0239:1239:45
SK Pohjantähti2:101:315:599:3412:141:122:193:031:100:33
5716Antonio Serini41:132:504:4311:0220:0232:4333:5636:1139:3240:3741:13
IFK Lidingö SOK2:501:536:199:0012:411:132:153:211:050:36
6825Arto Ranki41:562:374:3210:4219:1631:3232:5735:1140:1241:2141:56
Angelniemen Ankkuri2:371:556:108:3412:161:252:145:011:090:35
7947Andreas Westgaard43:133:216:0512:2722:3234:0835:4137:4341:3242:4043:13
Alta Orienteringslag3:212:446:2210:0511:361:332:023:491:080:33
81196Mikko Kesälä43:433:094:4312:1721:5834:3636:3138:3742:0043:1243:43
SK Pohjantähti3:091:347:349:4112:381:552:063:231:120:31
9437Jakob Hütter43:533:097:1613:0422:4235:3737:1139:2042:2543:2743:53
Società Corse d'Orientamento M3:094:075:489:3812:551:342:093:051:020:26
10529Urs Hofer44:293:096:0112:4022:3135:3837:0639:0642:3843:5344:29
ULU`S REISEWELT3:092:526:399:5113:071:282:003:321:150:36
1175Emil Gunnarsson45:243:055:4412:3823:0435:3737:0239:5043:2744:4645:24
Eksjö sok3:052:396:5410:2612:331:252:483:371:190:38
1214Yves Nager47:523:205:3212:4822:4936:5938:5341:0945:5547:1347:52
Individuals/No club3:202:127:1610:0114:101:542:164:461:180:39
131440Marko Koskelainen53:114:087:2514:3925:2144:4845:5848:2451:3452:3853:11
Iitin Pyrintö4:083:177:1410:4219:271:102:263:101:040:33
141912Reimeaz Anders54:403:476:1614:4024:4843:4345:1547:3952:4754:1154:40
Eksjö sok3:472:298:2410:0818:551:322:245:081:240:29
1537Luca Mapelli58:264:397:0313:3526:1344:0646:4452:3756:4357:5358:26
polisportiva besanese4:392:246:3212:3817:532:385:534:061:100:33
16418Aleksandr Medvedev58:294:236:4615:3128:1947:0949:1152:1856:4057:5258:29
Jasmine4:232:238:4512:4818:502:023:074:221:120:37
17790Darren Slattery1:00:334:338:0318:2431:3049:3051:3354:2458:491:00:001:00:33
Bennelong Northside4:333:3010:2113:0618:002:032:514:251:110:33
181129Maxime Deletre1:00:543:245:5613:5227:1047:5452:5155:3159:121:00:251:00:54
Tous Azimuts Douai3:242:327:5613:1820:444:572:403:411:130:29
19176Wayne Byrne1:02:164:517:0913:5629:4446:0753:3856:101:00:331:01:431:02:16
RAF Orienteering Association4:512:186:4715:4816:237:312:324:231:100:33
20358David Dorling1:02:175:5510:0320:1631:5849:2151:2554:421:00:291:01:421:02:17
Dartford5:554:0810:1311:4217:232:043:175:471:130:35
211663William Hollowell1:10:404:4010:0119:5635:2256:1758:481:02:391:08:411:10:051:10:40
OK TYR4:405:219:5515:2620:552:313:516:021:240:35
226Thomas Gloor1:13:294:1711:1021:4639:101:00:561:03:191:06:031:11:041:12:381:13:29
Individuals/No club4:176:5310:3617:2421:462:232:445:011:340:51
23970Mogens Finderup1:45:313:3416:1423:0650:201:33:141:34:211:37:571:43:441:45:021:45:31
OK PAN Aarhus3:3412:406:5227:1442:541:073:365:471:180:29
 
1911Michael CroneN.part.---------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1806Michael TremulN.part.---------------------------------------------
Punto K Orienteering ASD
1913Nicholas OskarssonN.part.---------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1914Mathias BenjaminsenN.part.---------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1112Rudolfs SadrinsN.part.---------------------------------------------
OK Kapa
1915Vidar BenjaminsenN.part.---------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
615Gustaf WaltherN.part.---------------------------------------------
OK Denseln
1343Piero LabantiN.part.---------------------------------------------
ASD Unione Lombarda
639Axel MattssonN.part.---------------------------------------------
Järla IF OK
385Andreas BergN.part.---------------------------------------------
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
88Simon NilssonN.part.---------------------------------------------
Eksjö sok
575Sebastian PalmeN.part.---------------------------------------------
Orienteering Klosterneuburg
17Abid HussainN.part.---------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1134Thibault FontaineN.part.---------------------------------------------
Tous Azimuts Douai
438Andrea JacotN.part.---------------------------------------------
Società Corse d'Orientamento M
 
 
 
MA L (31)7,0 km 270 Disl.16 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(83)2(60)3(44)4(63)5(33)6(35)7(62)8(42)9(64)10(46)11(61)12(50)13(49)14(41)
15(101)16(100)A
 
1380Andreas Axelsson50:011:534:226:216:578:0820:0123:0027:1128:5532:5439:3641:0742:4745:13
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb1:532:291:590:361:1111:532:594:111:443:596:421:311:402:26
48:2849:3350:01
3:151:050:28
2887Matthias Bryner50:241:464:277:067:508:5720:2723:2927:4029:3733:0840:3041:4243:1546:09
OLK Argus1:462:412:390:441:0711:303:024:111:573:317:221:121:332:54
48:5949:5850:24
2:500:590:26
3886Oliver Lienhard52:521:504:156:367:118:2620:3723:0928:3330:3835:0642:0943:3945:0848:23
OLK Argus1:502:252:210:351:1512:112:325:242:054:287:031:301:293:15
51:1252:2352:52
2:491:110:29
41916Nils Nedfors55:432:054:447:208:029:1120:4124:4930:0132:0536:2844:3046:0848:0650:54
OK Linné2:052:392:360:421:0911:304:085:122:044:238:021:381:582:48
54:0255:1255:43
3:081:100:31
5883Cillin Corbett56:481:544:136:417:228:3620:5124:2128:4130:5334:3844:1045:5049:0951:57
Cork Orienteering Club1:542:192:280:411:1412:153:304:202:123:459:321:403:192:48
55:0756:1456:48
3:101:070:34
61758Patrick Goeres58:102:105:028:008:4410:0823:4426:4831:2833:5538:0747:2748:5450:2853:21
Coureurs de Bois2:102:522:580:441:2413:363:044:402:274:129:201:271:342:53
56:4157:4058:10
3:200:590:30
7670Joost Talloen58:571:413:576:537:248:3420:1523:3327:4329:2833:2347:0451:0252:3254:55
Omega1:412:162:560:311:1011:413:184:101:453:5513:413:581:302:23
57:3258:2858:57
2:370:560:29
8265Oscar Gustafsson59:152:094:407:138:359:5923:2126:3530:5233:1037:1645:1649:0651:1753:56
Idefjordens SK2:092:312:331:221:2413:223:144:172:184:068:003:502:112:39
57:3658:4359:15
3:401:070:32
9319Magnus Rogne Halland1:01:341:434:036:287:569:1421:4425:0529:3931:2935:1843:3149:1851:0456:26
Varegg Fleridrett1:432:202:251:281:1812:303:214:341:503:498:135:471:465:22
59:591:01:011:01:34
3:331:020:33
101732Daniele Guardini1:01:432:084:539:4610:3512:0126:1430:1734:4437:0741:3649:3051:0353:1156:42
ASD Orsa Maggiore2:082:454:530:491:2614:134:034:272:234:297:541:332:083:31
59:591:01:101:01:43
3:171:110:33
111304Ruben Svartholm1:04:322:145:408:179:0210:3824:0027:1432:1734:1941:0751:5953:4456:1259:37
GAmmelstads IF2:143:262:370:451:3613:223:145:032:026:4810:521:452:283:25
1:03:021:04:071:04:32
3:251:050:25
121545Joel Mösch1:04:361:494:557:198:089:4224:4228:2035:4538:1843:4651:4854:1056:1959:09
OLG Suhr1:493:062:240:491:3415:003:387:252:335:288:022:222:092:50
1:02:581:04:071:04:36
3:491:090:29
13182Simon Carrara1:08:511:555:049:5210:4012:0330:2433:4537:5039:3745:4457:021:00:341:02:351:05:05
O'Jura1:553:094:480:481:2318:213:214:051:476:0711:183:322:012:30
1:07:331:08:281:08:51
2:280:550:23
14183Thomas Michaud1:09:271:574:4511:2412:0413:2330:0833:0937:4739:3944:1753:2859:531:01:391:04:24
O'Jura1:572:486:390:401:1916:453:014:381:524:389:116:251:462:45
1:07:381:08:591:09:27
3:141:210:28
151544Gabriel Mösch1:09:302:015:119:2510:0711:3227:4231:1636:4839:0445:0655:3157:1859:471:03:25
OLG Suhr2:013:104:140:421:2516:103:345:322:166:0210:251:472:293:38
1:07:381:08:481:09:30
4:131:100:42
16672Marc Kerckhofs1:10:132:095:177:358:279:4725:0628:5233:3436:1345:0558:421:00:051:02:201:05:20
Omega2:093:082:180:521:2015:193:464:422:398:5213:371:232:153:00
1:08:371:09:431:10:13
3:171:060:30
171535Dieter Coen1:11:402:496:319:1110:0111:3327:2832:0939:4942:2046:5956:3359:491:01:561:05:29
Educatief Project voor Oriënta2:493:422:400:501:3215:554:417:402:314:399:343:162:073:33
1:10:051:11:081:11:40
4:361:030:32
181151Gaëtan Poirson1:11:421:494:256:587:429:0627:3931:1239:2944:2948:1059:351:02:231:04:101:07:06
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation1:492:362:330:441:2418:333:338:175:003:4111:252:481:472:56
1:10:021:11:081:11:42
2:561:060:34
19273Esuard Shutkovskiy1:13:342:406:319:3710:5512:2527:1833:4740:5243:4448:3958:341:00:201:02:561:06:19
ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASD2:403:513:061:181:3014:536:297:052:524:559:551:462:363:23
1:11:451:12:591:13:34
5:261:140:35
201684Koen Wilssens1:13:453:027:1410:4911:4313:2225:3129:2937:0239:0446:0456:1258:521:03:171:08:38
TROL Belgium3:024:123:350:541:3912:093:587:332:027:0010:082:404:255:21
1:12:291:13:221:13:45
3:510:530:23
211591Peter Hobbs1:17:332:125:027:5813:1514:3127:4731:3237:5040:3855:561:05:251:07:131:09:121:12:47
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering2:122:502:565:171:1613:163:456:182:4815:189:291:481:593:35
1:16:071:17:051:17:33
3:200:580:28
221337David Fitó Ferré1:30:292:477:1010:2811:2513:1034:0746:4952:4856:521:04:181:15:281:17:481:19:551:24:16
UES Sabadell2:474:233:180:571:4520:5712:425:594:047:2611:102:202:074:21
1:28:411:29:491:30:29
4:251:080:40
 
1364Adrien RichaudN.class.2:275:548:479:3311:2026:4330:4838:4241:2952:231:03:15-----1:20:181:23:56
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie2:273:272:530:461:4715:234:057:542:4710:5410:5217:033:38
1:28:531:30:001:30:30
4:571:070:30
1918Vitek PospisilN.class.---------------30:4131:491:03:371:06:21-----1:34:52--------------------1:49:52
Individuals/No club30:411:0831:482:4428:3115:00
1:53:361:54:431:55:1327:1246:3948:2353:0355:1759:471:08:031:19:301:20:451:21:45
3:441:070:30*32*53*39*38*36*31*40*50*49*43
1:33:081:40:121:44:381:51:59
*65*69*71*52
1338Roi UbeiraRit2:457:0210:5211:4013:3351:121:01:121:19:571:24:11-------------------------
UES Sabadell2:454:173:500:481:5337:3910:0018:454:14
1:54:221:55:341:56:14
30:111:120:40
1562Tobias HochstrasserN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Rymenzburg
----------
1919Hanna NordbrodenN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
----------
1920Jorn SunbyN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
----------
23Asgeir MjosundN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
----------
1406Alberto BarausseN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz
----------
1917Espen FiskumN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
----------
 
 
 
M B (18)4,9 km 150 Disl.10 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(92)2(32)3(87)4(62)5(70)6(61)7(43)8(52)9(101)10(100)A
 
11827Pietro Bettelini49:244:376:359:3516:0728:4234:5939:1245:3247:3648:5149:24
Unitas Malcantone4:371:583:006:3212:356:174:136:202:041:150:33
21658Mikko Rinta51:402:384:458:3415:1429:5837:5841:5647:3849:5851:0551:40
Pohjankyrön Rasti2:382:073:496:4014:448:003:585:422:201:070:35
386Joel Lundblad1:00:496:2211:3914:5223:1939:0346:3250:2156:2159:171:00:221:00:49
Eksjö sok6:225:173:138:2715:447:293:496:002:561:050:27
499Henrik Molsen1:04:032:4712:1716:5426:1541:1348:4352:4459:551:02:161:03:271:04:03
Søllerød OK2:479:304:379:2114:587:304:017:112:211:110:36
5170Tom Evans1:08:324:108:0511:3324:0936:4752:0957:021:04:171:06:581:08:071:08:32
RAF Orienteering Association4:103:553:2812:3612:3815:224:537:152:411:090:25
6175Scott Stannett1:09:339:0212:0319:1327:1041:5551:2857:541:05:041:08:021:09:121:09:33
RAF Orienteering Association9:023:017:107:5714:459:336:267:102:581:100:21
71413Odin Linga1:09:384:016:359:4117:4432:0542:1552:311:05:271:08:011:09:121:09:38
IL Gular4:012:343:068:0314:2110:1010:1612:562:341:110:26
81128Nicolas Damie1:10:314:157:3511:0122:2139:1252:0256:151:05:001:08:511:10:011:10:31
Tous Azimuts Douai4:153:203:2611:2016:5112:504:138:453:511:100:30
91723Francisco Scalese1:14:262:054:237:5019:4550:4256:551:00:541:09:551:12:351:13:491:14:26
CUS Parma Orienteering2:052:183:2711:5530:576:133:599:012:401:140:37
1041Flavio Mandelli1:15:166:488:5912:2523:1438:2559:331:04:181:11:101:13:341:14:391:15:16
polisportiva besanese6:482:113:2610:4915:1121:084:456:522:241:050:37
111478Jesper Kracht1:24:034:148:0212:0122:4041:5854:101:02:391:18:521:21:451:23:211:24:03
Copenhagen Police4:143:483:5910:3919:1812:128:2916:132:531:360:42
 
506Philipp HugueninN.class.8:0413:3819:5740:471:13:57----------1:46:321:54:091:57:281:58:33
ULU`S REISEWELT8:045:346:1920:5033:1032:357:373:191:05
1924Andrea Jacot DescombesRit7:5910:5115:3524:55--------------------1:00:101:01:201:01:55
Società Corse d'Orientamento M7:592:524:449:2035:151:100:35
1921Per Arne KarlsenN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1925Lukas MerlN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
411Eléa LucatelliN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Orient'alp
284Tino SchreiberN.part.--------------------------------------------------
LG Würzburg
789Robert SpryN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Bennelong Northside
 
 
 
M C (7)4,1 km 55 Disl.10 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(84)2(86)3(82)4(62)5(74)6(59)7(77)8(78)9(101)10(100)A
 
11930Riley Wyatt31:251:404:028:4111:4815:5721:4125:1626:4428:5530:3531:25
Delaware Valley Orienteering A1:402:224:393:074:095:443:351:282:111:400:50
21489Rickard Johansson33:152:034:058:4012:2118:4624:5228:1129:4331:3232:4833:15
ABB IF2:032:024:353:416:256:063:191:321:491:160:27
31534Giovanni Greco47:531:595:4010:2314:2822:2038:4142:2543:4946:0047:1647:53
A.D.S I.C.CROCE1:593:414:434:057:5216:213:441:242:111:160:37
41184Francesco Nanni52:222:294:5412:3219:5727:4939:2245:3847:5250:0051:3652:22
A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Dozza A.S2:292:257:387:257:5211:336:162:142:081:360:46
5425Sindre Ekrheim52:532:556:4313:4519:4527:5739:5045:3647:4750:2052:0452:53
Bergens TF2:553:487:026:008:1211:535:462:112:331:440:49
654Davide Garufi1:01:112:465:2412:1615:3842:4851:1655:0256:4359:071:00:401:01:11
polisportiva besanese2:462:386:523:2227:108:283:461:412:241:330:31
7245Knut Dyrstad1:08:413:397:3614:2522:1831:0955:571:02:161:04:341:06:341:08:051:08:41
Nydalens Skiklub3:393:576:497:538:5124:486:192:182:001:310:36
 
 
 
W 10 (16)2,5 km 10 Disl.9 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(72)2(73)3(74)4(75)5(76)6(77)7(78)8(101)9(100)A
 
1259Tuva Nylund16:472:113:426:047:239:1411:0912:3914:5016:1016:47
Bredaryds SOK2:111:312:221:191:511:551:302:111:200:37
2448Lisa Hubmann17:573:054:336:438:0910:0612:0213:4316:0117:1917:57
Fanclub Hubmann3:051:282:101:261:571:561:412:181:180:38
3865Mathea Spets Storhov19:552:585:016:398:2110:2712:2015:5017:5819:2119:55
Freidig - Storhov2:582:031:381:422:061:533:302:081:230:34
41062Annika Wirz21:092:424:537:199:1711:3514:0015:5919:0220:3621:09
Swiss O Tours2:422:112:261:582:182:251:593:031:340:33
51055Jaël Saier25:294:446:3410:2812:3214:4318:2420:4823:0724:5125:29
Swiss O Tours4:441:503:542:042:113:412:242:191:440:38
6206Stella Rangert25:474:556:5711:5913:5517:4219:5821:5123:5125:1225:47
IK Hakarpspojkarna4:552:025:021:563:472:161:532:001:210:35
71037Kirstin Zwahlen27:273:336:1110:4613:2816:3419:3921:4624:5526:4527:27
Zwahlens Seeland3:332:384:352:423:063:052:073:091:500:42
8671Feike Kerckhofs33:283:185:0718:2620:3522:4526:3128:4431:0632:5033:28
Omega3:181:4913:192:092:103:462:132:221:440:38
91690Ksenia Zimina34:534:1214:5717:4720:3323:1426:1229:2232:0434:1034:53
O-LEN4:1210:452:502:462:412:583:102:422:060:43
101931Anabelle Loulier36:166:359:2413:4116:5420:5225:0230:1433:2535:3436:16
CSMR6:352:494:173:133:584:105:123:112:090:42
111422Maja Falk36:278:059:3613:4115:3421:4325:3129:0233:0835:1936:27
Sundbybergs IK8:051:314:051:536:093:483:314:062:111:08
121755Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen40:003:546:4410:2414:3219:2124:1631:5136:3039:0340:00
Asker Skiklubb3:542:503:404:084:494:557:354:392:330:57
131373Katya Guseva44:253:1510:0429:3731:1133:5337:0439:1042:1543:4144:25
St.Petersburg3:156:4919:331:342:423:112:063:051:260:44
14577Emily Adenstedt54:0110:4912:4525:5429:4134:0243:1746:4051:4353:2154:01
Orienteering Klosterneuburg10:491:5613:093:474:219:153:235:031:380:40
 
198Emmy GranstedtN.class.-----3:277:299:3411:5319:0421:1424:0025:3226:07
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:274:022:052:197:112:102:461:320:35
16Frida SolsrudN.part.---------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
 
 
 
W 12 (28)3,3 km 20 Disl.10 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(68)2(86)3(89)4(73)5(80)6(88)7(76)8(77)9(101)10(100)A
 
1220Hilda Holmqvist Johansson18:020:542:424:256:248:479:5412:1813:3916:2217:2818:02
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:541:481:431:592:231:072:241:212:431:060:34
2820Kaarina Nurminen18:370:492:304:026:158:5810:2111:5813:4016:4518:0718:37
Hiiltomiehet0:491:411:322:132:431:231:371:423:051:220:30
364Agnes Djurstedt18:450:512:354:076:199:0210:1411:3413:1716:4218:0618:45
Eksjö sok0:511:441:322:122:431:121:201:433:251:240:39
4542Martina Rizzi18:510:532:263:536:139:1110:2411:5113:3116:5918:1618:51
O-92 Piano di Magadino0:531:331:272:202:581:131:271:403:281:170:35
5538Alice Maddalena18:531:012:524:326:479:0910:3011:5413:3216:4418:1218:53
O-92 Piano di Magadino1:011:511:402:152:221:211:241:383:121:280:41
6467Maria Senina19:070:562:334:076:298:4510:1111:3613:2117:0318:3019:07
Gulfstream OK0:561:371:342:222:161:261:251:453:421:270:37
71179Anna Jacobsen-gaski19:281:133:084:406:599:2910:5312:0713:4817:4018:5719:28
Bardu IL Orientering1:131:551:322:192:301:241:141:413:521:170:31
8216Tilda Palm20:300:582:374:096:159:1710:3712:2514:3318:3019:5420:30
IK Hakarpspojkarna0:581:391:322:063:021:201:482:083:571:240:36
9449Nina Hubmann20:540:572:424:116:3310:1011:3113:1014:5419:0220:1920:54
Fanclub Hubmann0:571:451:292:223:371:211:391:444:081:170:35
101298Kristin Lundanes21:570:532:534:327:1510:2812:0413:4515:3319:4421:1921:57
Emblem il0:532:001:392:433:131:361:411:484:111:350:38
11770Sanna Karin23:151:073:044:447:2312:1213:5415:3017:2521:1122:3423:15
U.S. San Giorgio1:071:571:402:394:491:421:361:553:461:230:41
121042Svenja Zwahlen23:250:552:494:447:3611:1012:4814:4716:5521:0722:4623:25
Zwahlens Seeland0:551:541:552:523:341:381:592:084:121:390:39
131424Tuva Falk25:420:452:564:487:4511:4213:5715:4317:5623:0324:5625:42
Sundbybergs IK0:452:111:522:573:572:151:462:135:071:530:46
14139Sofia Edvardsson27:231:193:285:308:2414:2116:1618:1820:5325:0026:4027:23
Järfälla OK1:192:092:022:545:571:552:022:354:071:400:43
15317Svanhild Baatnes27:421:383:506:179:4114:4317:0018:2421:4025:3827:1027:42
Varegg Fleridrett1:382:122:273:245:022:171:243:163:581:320:32
16956Anna Calderara28:381:053:115:047:4412:3913:5815:5118:4126:3228:0228:38
Lynx1:052:061:532:404:551:191:532:507:511:300:36
171627Cornelia Krafft29:361:183:556:039:1113:0315:5318:2122:1227:2328:5129:36
Länna IF1:182:372:083:083:522:502:283:515:111:280:45
18813Eloïse Faverolle30:141:113:265:248:1417:1018:5320:2122:1928:0129:3330:14
Avon OK1:112:151:582:508:561:431:281:585:421:320:41
191575Oriana Riley32:021:144:036:079:5815:4318:3122:0124:1129:2931:1432:02
Delaware Valley Orienteering A1:142:492:043:515:452:483:302:105:181:450:48
201936Erica Bogren34:491:013:385:448:5522:1123:5025:3127:4432:3134:0634:49
IF Hagen1:012:372:063:1113:161:391:412:134:471:350:43
211745Pernille Sønsterudbråten35:271:063:044:407:1923:3925:1327:4129:3733:3634:5235:27
Raumar orientering1:061:581:362:3916:201:342:281:563:591:160:35
22879Tove Fraenell35:511:254:066:089:5415:4417:5220:0326:4233:0635:0935:51
Sundsvalls OK1:252:412:023:465:502:082:116:396:242:030:42
23727Emmi Markki36:271:474:196:349:4015:3418:0420:2528:3334:0335:4836:27
Espoon Suunta1:472:322:153:065:542:302:218:085:301:450:39
241082Giulia Rossi43:241:446:0610:2115:1623:1626:2529:4633:1340:2842:3943:24
A.S.D. FONZASO1:444:224:154:558:003:093:213:277:152:110:45
251447Elin Djurberg1:24:272:006:379:3647:4859:431:02:321:06:481:11:571:21:271:23:341:24:27
Bergnäsets AIK2:004:372:5938:1211:552:494:165:099:302:070:53
261448Sandra Gren2:03:511:445:538:4212:361:15:311:21:111:26:181:38:522:00:372:03:142:03:51
Bergnäsets AIK1:444:092:493:541:02:555:405:0712:3421:452:370:37
 
1796Kaja SkiriN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Bodø og Omegn IF orientering
1781Eira HertinN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Västerviks orienteringsklubb
 
 
 
W 14 (45)3,7 km 35 Disl.9 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(83)2(89)3(82)4(73)5(59)6(97)7(77)8(101)9(100)A
 
11275Jenny Baklid23:192:084:346:599:1313:3116:0018:5221:3922:4823:19
Konnerud IL2:082:262:252:144:182:292:522:471:090:31
21021Tilda Östberg23:232:195:087:339:4313:3016:2319:1021:4622:5123:23
Stora Tuna OK2:192:492:252:103:472:532:472:361:050:32
3212Isa Envall23:282:075:007:209:4213:4615:5918:4621:4122:5223:28
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:072:532:202:224:042:132:472:551:110:36
41654Dorka Hajnal23:332:255:077:299:3913:0816:1819:0721:5823:0523:33
Bimahev2:252:422:222:103:293:102:492:511:070:28
5199Sara Granstedt23:502:485:197:399:4913:5116:2219:1622:0823:1923:50
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:482:312:202:104:022:312:542:521:110:31
6799Siri Suter24:432:275:037:3510:1214:5217:3020:1122:5824:1324:43
OLG Cordoba Rütihof2:272:362:322:374:402:382:412:471:150:30
7649Sara Junevik25:342:315:117:4010:0014:5118:0020:5723:4525:0325:34
Leksands OK2:312:402:292:204:513:092:572:481:180:31
8214Ella Palm27:032:375:168:2410:5815:5619:0722:1525:1926:3127:03
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:372:393:082:344:583:113:083:041:120:32
91754Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen27:042:235:178:0410:3415:0818:0321:1225:0126:2827:04
Asker Skiklubb2:232:542:472:304:342:553:093:491:270:36
101199Tora Indregard27:093:206:198:5711:1715:3419:1722:3825:3026:4227:09
BUL Tromsø3:202:592:382:204:173:433:212:521:120:27
11568Anna Pradel27:352:305:218:3211:0616:4619:1922:3225:3827:0027:35
U.S. Primiero A.S.D2:302:513:112:345:402:333:133:061:220:35
12207Julia Rangert28:162:535:469:0811:3216:2919:3022:4426:2627:4528:16
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:532:533:222:244:573:013:143:421:190:31
13100Alberte Kaae-nielsen28:392:385:238:0510:4516:4320:2223:2026:3728:0028:39
Søllerød OK2:382:452:422:405:583:392:583:171:230:39
141940Kaja Skiri28:472:335:228:0810:3617:1120:1624:0227:0328:1728:47
Bodø og Omegn IF orientering2:332:492:462:286:353:053:463:011:140:30
15251Linnea Skalberg30:003:055:568:5511:3217:1220:3524:3027:5829:2430:00
Bredaryds SOK3:052:512:592:375:403:233:553:281:260:36
16851Marine Sillien30:312:174:577:3610:1616:4622:4525:3928:4129:5530:31
FRSO Belgium2:172:402:392:406:305:592:543:021:140:36
1769Wilma Bergander30:343:486:379:2812:0617:3920:2824:5228:1829:5430:34
Eksjö sok3:482:492:512:385:332:494:243:261:360:40
18692Maja Kindlund31:063:206:399:3612:2317:2620:3724:3928:5030:2331:06
Ok Tranan3:203:192:572:475:033:114:024:111:330:43
191173Aude Sandevoir31:482:235:338:4411:1616:2321:0026:2429:4931:1031:48
Orientation caennaise2:233:103:112:325:074:375:243:251:210:38
20219Alma Holmqvist Johansson31:532:336:109:0111:3519:2522:2626:2429:5331:1531:53
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:333:372:512:347:503:013:583:291:220:38
21957Pia Calderara32:092:566:069:4012:4918:3321:4326:1230:0231:3032:09
Lynx2:563:103:343:095:443:104:293:501:280:39
221937Ragnhild Vrålsta Løvås33:392:445:579:2112:2919:3723:2327:4531:2833:0433:39
Varegg Fleridrett2:443:133:243:087:083:464:223:431:360:35
23248Johanne Systad33:552:215:149:0011:2716:1924:2228:4632:0633:2633:55
Nydalens Skiklub2:212:533:462:274:528:034:243:201:200:29
241765Man Zhang34:093:136:4210:4113:2920:2224:4928:5232:2233:3534:09
Learnjoy China3:133:293:592:486:534:274:033:301:130:34
251705Simona Ivanova34:123:006:3810:0213:2220:3624:1028:1632:0233:2934:12
Begun3:003:383:243:207:143:344:063:461:270:43
26871Serena Raus34:532:355:589:4812:5120:0924:1528:4232:5534:1834:53
Trent-O Orienteering2:353:233:503:037:184:064:274:131:230:35
271047Rosa Lerf35:122:486:039:4912:3921:4825:5629:3333:0934:3135:12
Swiss O Tours2:483:153:462:509:094:083:373:361:220:41
28243Marie Liland36:152:215:1114:1016:5722:2225:4030:0934:1035:3536:15
Nydalens Skiklub2:212:508:592:475:253:184:294:011:250:40
291060Hannah Wirz36:182:215:248:2611:0618:1025:4430:5834:2235:4636:18
Swiss O Tours2:213:033:022:407:047:345:143:241:240:32
301202Idunn Strand36:396:279:3912:5516:1623:0126:4030:3834:4336:0836:39
BUL Tromsø6:273:123:163:216:453:393:584:051:250:31
31916Aino Rantala37:003:357:1710:3613:4721:4527:2932:0235:1236:2537:00
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:353:423:193:117:585:444:333:101:130:35
32972Katrine Spanner38:073:046:4610:0913:1519:1226:0531:3435:4437:2738:07
OK PAN Aarhus3:043:423:233:065:576:53