5 days of Italy 2014mar 15/07/2014 14:51
Classifica tempi intermedi - Day 5 - Campomulogenerato da OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
M Elite (99)5.1 km 285 Disl.14 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(42)13(43)14(100)
A
 
12235Jerker Lysell36:254:176:409:4215:0117:2618:2319:5024:4326:1029:5231:5633:2435:1136:14
Individuals/No club4:172:233:025:192:250:571:274:531:273:422:041:281:471:03
36:25
0:11
21561Matthias Merz36:564:206:479:4615:1217:4418:4820:1924:4126:1130:0632:1733:4535:4536:45
OLG Rymenzburg4:202:272:595:262:321:041:314:221:303:552:111:282:001:00
36:56
0:11
31836Anders Tiltnes37:104:146:409:3114:5317:2818:4320:1824:4726:1629:5731:4233:0636:0436:56
IL Tyrving4:142:262:515:222:351:151:354:291:293:411:451:242:580:52
37:10
0:14
4702Einari Heinaro38:134:507:1410:1416:0918:5720:3222:0526:4828:1732:0433:5435:2437:0738:01
Helsingin Suunnistajat4:502:243:005:552:481:351:334:431:293:471:501:301:430:54
38:13
0:12
5644Philipp Sauter38:294:367:0710:0916:0218:1719:3221:1225:5227:2931:1933:0634:2637:1738:16
OLG Chur4:362:313:025:532:151:151:404:401:373:501:471:202:510:59
38:29
0:13
6225Oskar Ljungqvist38:464:417:009:5415:2118:0119:2320:5726:1627:4531:5734:0535:3237:3638:35
IK Hakarpspojkarna4:412:192:545:272:401:221:345:191:294:122:081:272:040:59
38:46
0:11
71656Daniel Hájek39:115:027:2810:3316:5519:3520:4322:2027:0028:3632:3034:2836:0337:5838:57
Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.5:022:263:056:222:401:081:374:401:363:541:581:351:550:59
39:11
0:14
7719Erik Ivarsson Sandberg39:114:307:1010:3316:2218:5220:0921:4626:3828:0832:3034:2536:0038:0238:59
IFK Lidingö SOK4:302:403:235:492:301:171:374:521:304:221:551:352:020:57
39:11
0:12
91383Simo Martomaa39:584:457:2310:2916:3219:2320:2922:1727:1529:0933:1035:1036:3638:4139:43
Kalevan Rasti4:452:383:066:032:511:061:484:581:544:012:001:262:051:02
39:58
0:15
101026Anton Sjökvist40:024:497:1710:1316:1820:3521:4623:1528:0129:4133:0935:4937:1138:5639:50
Stora Tuna OK4:492:282:566:054:171:111:294:461:403:282:401:221:450:54
40:02
0:12
11640Erik Andersson41:055:007:3510:4717:0220:1121:3423:2028:3630:0534:0936:2037:5539:5740:52
Järla IF OK5:002:353:126:153:091:231:465:161:294:042:111:352:020:55
41:05
0:13
12922Emil Wingstedt41:084:367:1310:2416:0819:1220:4822:2126:4728:1532:4136:2738:1240:0040:56
Halden SK4:362:373:115:443:041:361:334:261:284:263:461:451:480:56
41:08
0:12
13128Sindre Rønning41:105:007:2510:3817:1420:3321:4323:2728:3030:0734:3136:2937:5839:5540:59
Fossum IF5:002:253:136:363:191:101:445:031:374:241:581:291:571:04
41:10
0:11
13908Janne Weckman41:105:017:3410:4717:0019:3920:4222:2827:3229:2533:4736:0137:3239:5340:56
Vehkalahden Veikot5:012:333:136:132:391:031:465:041:534:222:141:312:211:03
41:10
0:14
15910Tuomas Mattila41:145:017:1510:0315:5518:3719:5021:2225:5227:5131:4936:1237:5040:0141:00
Vehkalahden Veikot5:012:142:485:522:421:131:324:301:593:584:231:382:110:59
41:14
0:14
161466Oskar Stormer41:345:057:3510:4117:3120:1821:4023:4728:5730:3334:3136:5338:3140:2641:22
SK Kamenice5:052:303:066:502:471:222:075:101:363:582:221:381:550:56
41:34
0:12
171378Thomas Buehrer41:485:167:5511:0317:0520:1121:1823:0928:1130:0134:1836:3338:1440:3241:35
CA Rosé5:162:393:086:023:061:071:515:021:504:172:151:412:181:03
41:48
0:13
182231Mathias Karlsson41:505:308:0311:3917:3220:3821:5123:2728:1730:4735:0036:5838:3040:3041:35
Individuals/No club5:302:333:365:533:061:131:364:502:304:131:581:322:001:05
41:50
0:15
191234Oskar Carlborg42:025:047:3811:0817:4320:3821:5423:2828:2430:2934:3037:0438:5640:5241:49
Ok Måsen5:042:343:306:352:551:161:344:562:054:012:341:521:560:57
42:02
0:13
20255Jakob Andersson42:085:078:0311:0416:4921:1822:2124:0929:4031:1535:1737:2239:0441:0641:58
Bredaryds SOK5:072:563:015:454:291:031:485:311:354:022:051:422:020:52
42:08
0:10
211025Joakim Svensk42:094:597:4510:5917:5020:2921:3123:1328:1830:0034:2936:4738:2040:5141:56
Stora Tuna OK4:592:463:146:512:391:021:425:051:424:292:181:332:311:05
42:09
0:13
222240Zverina Petr42:266:198:3912:0118:2321:2122:4124:1529:1930:5635:1437:2039:1441:1342:12
OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE6:192:203:226:222:581:201:345:041:374:182:061:541:590:59
42:26
0:14
231564Jonas Merz43:095:428:2511:3618:0220:5622:1924:0329:2031:2335:3737:5439:3541:4442:56
OLG Rymenzburg5:422:433:116:262:541:231:445:172:034:142:171:412:091:12
43:09
0:13
241330Jakob Enmark43:105:478:1011:2717:2920:5723:4025:3430:3432:1436:2638:3339:5741:5142:58
Gävle OK5:472:233:176:023:282:431:545:001:404:122:071:241:541:07
43:10
0:12
25492Marcus Berggren43:315:108:0011:2318:2621:3022:4424:2329:5231:3735:5838:0339:4642:1543:18
Nyköpings OK5:102:503:237:033:041:141:395:291:454:212:051:432:291:03
43:31
0:13
26611Emil Kalered43:595:288:2411:4718:0221:4123:3825:2130:3332:2136:3238:4940:2842:4443:47
OK Denseln5:282:563:236:153:391:571:435:121:484:112:171:392:161:03
43:59
0:12
27222Eric Hansson44:245:468:3111:4918:4421:5223:1225:2230:3832:3237:0839:2641:0143:0744:10
IK Hakarpspojkarna5:462:453:186:553:081:202:105:161:544:362:181:352:061:03
44:24
0:14
271098Jan Flasar44:245:148:0411:4218:2722:0323:1324:5230:3032:2036:5239:1341:0643:0844:12
SK Praga5:142:503:386:453:361:101:395:381:504:322:211:532:021:04
44:24
0:12
291027Erik Blomgren44:265:368:1811:4619:0222:0223:0724:5729:5631:3736:0138:1340:0143:1444:14
Stora Tuna OK5:362:423:287:163:001:051:504:591:414:242:121:483:131:00
44:26
0:12
301596Martin Binder44:445:117:5711:0017:2620:3225:1527:0231:4633:4637:4540:0841:3443:3244:34
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt5:112:463:036:263:064:431:474:442:003:592:231:261:581:02
44:44
0:10
31275Johan Hamelius44:465:117:5411:4518:1321:5423:1125:0230:0032:3536:5039:2741:2443:2944:35
OK Linné5:112:433:516:283:411:171:514:582:354:152:371:572:051:06
44:46
0:11
321717Iurii Agafontcev44:585:047:4711:3918:2021:2422:3824:4430:0132:3937:0439:2241:2143:3644:44
Saint-Petersburg5:042:433:526:413:041:142:065:172:384:252:181:592:151:08
44:58
0:14
33633Morten Jarvis Westergård45:056:218:5312:1618:2421:4222:5624:3930:2533:3237:4239:5041:3343:5144:53
Järla IF OK6:212:323:236:083:181:141:435:463:074:102:081:432:181:02
45:05
0:12
34915Aapo Laiho45:144:547:3210:5018:2621:3423:2125:0930:4332:5437:2539:5741:5443:5945:01
Vehkalahden Veikot4:542:383:187:363:081:471:485:342:114:312:321:572:051:02
45:14
0:13
35928Marius Bjugan45:215:027:5511:5018:4621:4523:2725:2630:4932:5437:2439:3941:2443:5645:09
Halden SK5:022:533:556:562:591:421:595:232:054:302:151:452:321:13
45:21
0:12
36911Jarkko Liuha45:316:389:2512:3218:3922:3023:3525:1230:4133:0937:1239:3241:3044:0045:12
Vehkalahden Veikot6:382:473:076:073:511:051:375:292:284:032:201:582:301:12
45:31
0:19
37715Emil Lauri45:365:137:5911:3217:5021:0022:5024:4230:4532:1337:4240:0841:5944:1445:20
Järla IF OK5:132:463:336:183:101:501:526:031:285:292:261:512:151:06
45:36
0:16
38637Espen Weltzien45:375:368:0310:4719:3525:5227:1929:0233:4435:0739:0840:5742:2644:2245:23
Järla IF OK5:362:272:448:486:171:271:434:421:234:011:491:291:561:01
45:37
0:14
39808Ben Mitchell46:065:318:0911:4518:4623:2824:4726:2231:3133:3137:4739:5741:5344:5145:54
Sugar Loaf OK5:312:383:367:014:421:191:355:092:004:162:101:562:581:03
46:06
0:12
40931Lacho Iliev46:295:268:2011:5920:1523:1824:3826:5832:3234:2238:4940:4942:4845:0146:15
Halden SK5:262:543:398:163:031:202:205:341:504:272:001:592:131:14
46:29
0:14
412238Ove Haugefreid46:535:348:1511:5320:2923:5625:2127:0632:2034:3039:1741:3243:3545:3546:38
Løten Orienteringslag5:342:413:388:363:271:251:455:142:104:472:152:032:001:03
46:53
0:15
421698Brieuc Viel47:198:1710:5614:4121:2925:2126:3828:1533:3735:3340:2342:2944:0746:0747:09
JOG-Team8:172:393:456:483:521:171:375:221:564:502:061:382:001:02
47:19
0:10
4385Viktor Antonsson47:235:278:3812:1419:0523:0824:4126:2732:3734:2338:5941:4243:3946:0247:10
Eksjö sok5:273:113:366:514:031:331:466:101:464:362:431:572:231:08
47:23
0:13
441101TomᚠLandovský47:255:588:4812:1919:5922:5624:3726:3331:5734:0238:4641:1142:5846:0047:10
SK Praga5:582:503:317:402:571:411:565:242:054:442:251:473:021:10
47:25
0:15
452237David Stark48:228:2011:1815:2822:2626:0227:1429:0434:3536:3641:0643:2245:1047:1248:10
Fanclub Hubmann8:202:584:106:583:361:121:505:312:014:302:161:482:020:58
48:22
0:12
461830Mavchun George48:414:457:0910:3917:1322:3523:5125:1830:2631:5436:4740:1645:0047:2448:29
Northern Wind4:452:243:306:345:221:161:275:081:284:533:294:442:241:05
48:41
0:12
4773Andreas Bergander48:596:319:1512:3620:1123:2925:1927:0732:4734:4540:1042:4944:4147:3948:46
Eksjö sok6:312:443:217:353:181:501:485:401:585:252:391:522:581:07
48:59
0:13
481557James Tullie49:076:028:4612:3020:4324:2626:2028:1033:4235:4940:3343:2045:1947:4148:51
Badenoch and Strathspey OC6:022:443:448:133:431:541:505:322:074:442:471:592:221:10
49:07
0:16
49914Eero Inkeri49:156:319:2012:5520:2523:4125:1427:1232:5835:2640:4043:0344:4547:2049:01
Vehkalahden Veikot6:312:493:357:303:161:331:585:462:285:142:231:422:351:41
49:15
0:14
50359Maxim Simakov49:325:458:4812:5320:0723:5225:2027:0733:3035:5741:0043:3945:3548:0849:17
BRIGHTNET5:453:034:057:143:451:281:476:232:275:032:391:562:331:09
49:32
0:15
51456Beat Hubmann49:425:188:2912:0618:4721:5624:5827:2733:4736:3941:3643:3845:3348:0549:26
Fanclub Hubmann5:183:113:376:413:093:022:296:202:524:572:021:552:321:21
49:42
0:16
521301Joar Svartholm49:596:259:1013:0521:4825:3527:1429:0534:4436:4641:3644:1246:2648:4349:49
GAmmelstads IF6:252:453:558:433:471:391:515:392:024:502:362:142:171:06
49:59
0:10
53686Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky50:026:389:4713:3620:3624:1325:4727:3933:2835:4740:5643:4545:5748:3649:46
SK Sirius - Nash Club6:383:093:497:003:371:341:525:492:195:092:492:122:391:10
50:02
0:16
541459Martin Skvor50:236:339:3413:2820:3824:4526:0028:0234:2736:3441:3744:1446:4249:0050:08
SK Kamenice6:333:013:547:104:071:152:026:252:075:032:372:282:181:08
50:23
0:15
551332Erik Boman50:256:008:5212:1920:1524:0326:0128:2034:2136:3041:1744:2046:2748:5850:09
Gävle OK6:002:523:277:563:481:582:196:012:094:473:032:072:311:11
50:25
0:16
561840Simonas Krepsta50:305:528:5712:1418:5222:0823:2525:1530:4733:5839:1041:4543:3548:5450:11
Individuals/No club5:523:053:176:383:161:171:505:323:115:122:351:505:191:17
50:30
0:19
571767Guoxing Zhong50:486:349:0113:3021:5325:3827:4929:5036:0438:1642:3944:5446:5249:3450:35
Learnjoy China6:342:274:298:233:452:112:016:142:124:232:151:582:421:01
50:48
0:13
58708Dmytro Kosytsin51:345:488:5812:2321:4525:0128:0430:0536:0438:0142:4645:3447:3350:0451:19
SK SIRIUS5:483:103:259:223:163:032:015:591:574:452:481:592:311:15
51:34
0:15
591696Robin Devrieux52:186:249:4013:3921:5025:4827:2129:2635:0437:2142:5645:5948:0450:5152:02
JOG-Team6:243:163:598:113:581:332:055:382:175:353:032:052:471:11
52:18
0:16
601300Ivar Svartholm52:2010:2712:5816:4323:3227:1828:4532:0537:3539:5144:2047:0348:5051:1452:11
GAmmelstads IF10:272:313:456:493:461:273:205:302:164:292:431:472:240:57
52:20
0:09
611712Andrew Barnett52:237:4910:5614:5122:4826:5228:3430:2736:3438:4743:3946:3748:4951:0452:10
Bushflyers7:493:073:557:574:041:421:536:072:134:522:582:122:151:06
52:23
0:13
621166Daniele Meneghel53:216:469:1413:0219:5126:2327:4229:1634:3638:3042:4145:0046:4552:0453:07
G.S. Pavione - Imèr6:462:283:486:496:321:191:345:203:544:112:191:455:191:03
53:21
0:14
631835Jan Johansson53:255:548:5812:4319:4825:1026:5529:0935:0037:0144:0547:1849:1251:5453:08
IFK Umea5:543:043:457:055:221:452:145:512:017:043:131:542:421:14
53:25
0:17
641467Simen Aamodt53:316:229:5414:0422:1626:0427:4330:1236:3038:4244:0747:2849:3052:0253:14
NTNUI6:223:324:108:123:481:392:296:182:125:253:212:022:321:12
53:31
0:17
65475Beat Okle53:355:599:0513:3120:4824:1925:4927:5634:3436:5142:5446:2249:0651:5553:17
OLC Winterthur5:593:064:267:173:311:302:076:382:176:033:282:442:491:22
53:35
0:18
66824Tomi Mattila54:2311:1213:5017:2323:5628:0029:3631:2537:2840:0044:2046:5648:5952:5754:07
Angelniemen Ankkuri11:122:383:336:334:041:361:496:032:324:202:362:033:581:10
54:23
0:16
6755Luigi Giuliani54:326:099:0713:3022:0726:2328:1530:2236:4139:2144:0947:4650:0753:0754:19
polisportiva besanese6:092:584:238:374:161:522:076:192:404:483:372:213:001:12
54:32
0:13
68669Hans Talloen54:397:5310:4015:4422:3627:4128:5830:3936:4638:3142:5945:4348:1153:2054:25
Omega7:532:475:046:525:051:171:416:071:454:282:442:285:091:05
54:39
0:14
69315Oskar Røen55:466:1011:2416:1123:5927:4329:2731:4138:4040:5746:2749:1551:3854:1655:31
Varegg Fleridrett6:105:144:477:483:441:442:146:592:175:302:482:232:381:15
55:46
0:15
701837Eoin McCollough57:005:578:4413:0520:2528:5930:3732:2341:3443:4047:5351:1253:3055:4956:49
Three Rock Orienteering Club5:572:474:217:208:341:381:469:112:064:133:192:182:191:00
57:00
0:11
711594Felix Meizer57:1613:0315:3018:5125:5129:5731:1332:5939:5342:2047:4150:4653:2255:5157:06
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt13:032:273:217:004:061:161:466:542:275:213:052:362:291:15
57:16
0:10
721563Daniel Klauser57:455:389:3413:1321:2024:4326:0929:1936:5739:1746:1949:5652:3555:5457:24
OLG Rymenzburg5:383:563:398:073:231:263:107:382:207:023:372:393:191:30
57:45
0:21
731126Pierre Mahieu58:146:179:2814:2424:2428:5730:3133:0539:0341:2548:1251:2854:0056:5258:04
Tous Azimuts Douai6:173:114:5610:004:331:342:345:582:226:473:162:322:521:12
58:14
0:10
741593Tobias Killmann58:476:4710:4015:0122:3926:2627:5130:1437:2141:1746:5651:2654:0457:0158:31
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt6:473:534:217:383:471:252:237:073:565:394:302:382:571:30
58:47
0:16
751818Jeff Teutsch59:088:1111:4916:1624:4229:2630:5433:0640:1142:5949:0052:2254:3057:2158:48
Ottawa Orienteering Club8:113:384:278:264:441:282:127:052:486:013:222:082:511:27
59:08
0:20
761694Martin Okle1:00:297:1810:2515:5024:1829:3131:1433:2941:0943:2649:3053:0455:4858:471:00:11
OLK Piz Hasi7:183:075:258:285:131:432:157:402:176:043:342:442:591:24
1:00:29
0:18
7728Andreas Grote1:01:307:3611:5716:4325:2429:4931:5234:2640:4243:5850:4854:2156:5459:501:01:13
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG7:364:214:468:414:252:032:346:163:166:503:332:332:561:23
1:01:30
0:17
781036Filipe Dias1:03:537:2810:3614:3322:0525:5032:3134:4442:0344:1151:3854:3757:461:02:291:03:40
GD4Caminhos7:283:083:577:323:456:412:137:192:087:272:593:094:431:11
1:03:53
0:13
79367Jyri Rantala1:04:587:2011:2516:3027:5432:1234:2836:3343:5146:2353:1856:4259:081:03:251:04:40
Koovee7:204:055:0511:244:182:162:057:182:326:553:242:264:171:15
1:04:58
0:18
802268Antonio Hernandez1:06:177:2810:5315:4527:2231:3333:0837:4943:5946:3555:1859:111:01:511:04:351:05:58
Individuals/No club7:283:254:5211:374:111:354:416:102:368:433:532:402:441:23
1:06:17
0:19
81518Dieter Wolf1:13:0510:0613:5520:1731:2236:4139:3342:2850:5653:411:00:491:04:501:07:361:11:161:12:49
ULU`S REISEWELT10:063:496:2211:055:192:522:558:282:457:084:012:463:401:33
1:13:05
0:16
 
2239Guy SaboFTMax----------------------------------------------------------------------
Israel
2236Espen FskumFTMax----------------------------------------------------------------------
Halden SK
2234Martin RegbornN.class.4:126:188:5214:2917:0718:2719:5124:0525:2829:0931:3232:5734:54-----
Individuals/No club4:122:062:345:372:381:201:244:141:233:412:231:251:57
36:06
1:12
350Yasar Ismet DemirozN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
NEO OC
613Olle KaleredN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Denseln
2233Vitek PospisilN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Praga Praha
2232Raphael MakN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
HKAYP
630Eugene BothaN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Rand Orienteering Club
1788Nikola MaksimovicN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OT RTANJ
1465Leif StormerN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
SK Kamenice
634Peter HemmyrN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Järla IF OK
1841Thomas BlumensteinN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1839Meth Cor IlhanN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
ODTU ODTU orienteering
18Jonathan Duran AguileraN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1292Ian LawfordRit-----9:2712:37-----22:56---------------------------------------------
Eureka Orienteers9:273:1010:19
936Fredrik EliassonN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Halden SK
1636Todd NeveN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Melbourne Forest Racers
235Fredrik IngelssonN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Rehns BK
 
 
 
W Elite (44)4.7 km 260 Disl.16 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(77)2(90)3(106)4(78)5(38)6(62)7(36)8(37)9(79)10(63)11(53)12(66)13(84)14(72)
15(57)16(100)A
 
1635Elin Hemmyr Skantze46:385:479:0811:1518:0220:4925:1227:0428:4630:3732:3034:1638:4641:0543:53
Järla IF OK5:473:212:076:472:474:231:521:421:511:531:464:302:192:48
45:5046:2546:38
1:570:350:13
2379Fredrika Vångell47:506:4510:1512:4617:4421:1525:1427:1829:1931:0233:2435:2239:5942:2744:56
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb6:453:302:314:583:313:592:042:011:432:221:584:372:282:29
46:5847:3747:50
2:020:390:13
32242Sofie Johansson48:065:589:5212:1417:2020:3824:4826:5828:4930:3232:4034:3639:0541:0944:24
Løten Orienteringslag5:583:542:225:063:184:102:101:511:432:081:564:292:043:15
47:1247:5048:06
2:480:380:16
41622Laura Robertson49:406:329:4712:2117:2620:4825:1427:0029:0531:1333:4235:5340:2842:4246:27
Orienteering Hutt Valley6:323:152:345:053:224:261:462:052:082:292:114:352:143:45
48:4949:2749:40
2:220:380:13
52241Hanna Nordbroden51:277:2911:0213:3318:0121:3026:0628:4930:5132:4635:2537:3543:0345:1248:21
Halden SK7:293:332:314:283:294:362:432:021:552:392:105:282:093:09
50:3051:1351:27
2:090:430:14
6416Mirjam Hellmüller51:406:159:3312:1116:3920:1424:2927:4629:5332:5835:3037:3842:3145:4748:18
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell6:153:182:384:283:354:153:172:073:052:322:084:533:162:31
50:4551:2751:40
2:270:420:13
71096Adéla Jakobová52:196:289:5812:2918:0721:1625:2227:1529:2131:1234:0736:1640:3543:5147:56
SK Praga6:283:302:315:383:094:061:532:061:512:552:094:193:164:05
51:2352:0352:19
3:270:400:16
81547Anneke Hald Bjørgum52:206:1011:0213:3419:0922:2226:5229:2431:3533:3436:0238:2844:2246:3348:46
Kristiansand OK6:104:522:325:353:134:302:322:111:592:282:265:542:112:13
51:2652:0752:20
2:400:410:13
9614Lovisa Adolfsson52:386:2910:1913:1718:2221:5125:4328:3730:4732:4235:2837:4243:2146:3949:19
OK Denseln6:293:502:585:053:293:522:542:101:552:462:145:393:182:40
51:4152:2352:38
2:220:420:15
10723Frida Bakkman53:006:2311:1414:2819:2722:5527:2829:3131:4933:4436:2038:3844:5447:0749:59
IFK Lidingö SOK6:234:513:144:593:284:332:032:181:552:362:186:162:132:52
51:5852:4453:00
1:590:460:16
111558Jessica Tullie54:257:0911:1114:0219:1122:5527:1229:4131:4835:2738:0040:1145:3748:1651:01
Badenoch and Strathspey OC7:094:022:515:093:444:172:292:073:392:332:115:262:392:45
53:2954:1054:25
2:280:410:15
12980Ane Linde54:556:3310:0512:4718:2721:5527:0329:1231:2033:5136:1938:2646:4349:2151:50
OK PAN Aarhus6:333:322:425:403:285:082:092:082:312:282:078:172:382:29
54:0554:4254:55
2:150:370:13
13289Fabienne Wenger55:009:1312:5315:4221:2824:3928:5430:4632:5535:1637:5140:1245:3247:5751:29
OLG Bern9:133:402:495:463:114:151:522:092:212:352:215:202:253:32
54:0254:4555:00
2:330:430:15
141348Rebecka Heinrup55:597:5911:3814:2121:0524:3530:0932:0534:0836:2738:5540:5645:5448:5452:06
Tullinge SK7:593:392:436:443:305:341:562:032:192:282:014:583:003:12
55:0055:4255:59
2:540:420:17
15979Mette Hjerrild57:307:0011:0014:5520:1824:1629:4332:1634:4837:0239:4142:0347:5351:1054:38
OK PAN Aarhus7:004:003:555:233:585:272:332:322:142:392:225:503:173:28
56:3557:1557:30
1:570:400:15
16194Elin Svensson58:027:0611:1914:3420:4524:4330:2132:4935:0137:3940:2942:5248:2151:1754:43
IK Hakarpspojkarna7:064:133:156:113:585:382:282:122:382:502:235:292:563:26
57:0357:4658:02
2:200:430:16
171697Perrine Obstetar58:216:249:5212:1917:2222:0427:5430:0031:5640:0842:3844:3449:0151:2755:12
JOG-Team6:243:282:275:034:425:502:061:568:122:301:564:272:263:45
57:3158:0858:21
2:190:370:13
181280Amanda Holmgren58:337:0110:3613:5820:3827:1231:4934:2236:3639:0541:4444:0449:4052:0755:07
Vittjärvs Ik7:013:353:226:406:344:372:332:142:292:392:205:362:273:00
57:3558:1858:33
2:280:430:15
191842Helene Lund-Johansen59:406:5110:0813:3520:1324:4730:2933:1840:4042:3944:5246:5051:0053:1756:30
IL Tyrving6:513:173:276:384:345:422:497:221:592:131:584:102:173:13
58:3459:2359:40
2:040:490:17
20722Sofia Adolfsson1:00:328:4512:2715:2222:0126:0031:0833:1736:0839:0941:5044:2249:1752:4256:47
IFK Lidingö SOK8:453:422:556:393:595:082:092:513:012:412:324:553:254:05
59:261:00:151:00:32
2:390:490:17
21365Monika Topinkova1:00:366:5110:4013:2417:5129:2534:0536:2838:4840:3043:1545:4051:0554:0556:51
ANCO6:513:492:444:2711:344:402:232:201:422:452:255:253:002:46
59:311:00:201:00:36
2:400:490:16
22604Marina Rosink1:00:417:4512:0815:4822:0326:2332:1134:3937:1139:3042:2345:0349:5553:5557:04
O-Zarya7:454:233:406:154:205:482:282:322:192:532:404:524:003:09
59:341:00:201:00:41
2:300:460:21
23762Mia Taini1:01:037:4311:0914:0419:5430:1634:2536:5439:0540:5043:3445:5651:1154:5057:55
Jämsän Retki-Veikot7:433:262:555:5010:224:092:292:111:452:442:225:153:393:05
1:00:031:00:481:01:03
2:080:450:15
24718Matleena Boström1:02:127:2511:3614:4720:2024:3430:2733:1835:5038:3143:4546:0552:1254:4958:24
IFK Lidingö SOK7:254:113:115:334:145:532:512:322:415:142:206:072:373:35
1:01:031:01:511:02:12
2:390:480:21
25638Josefin Persson1:02:418:1112:1015:3121:1226:2531:5734:3937:0339:1542:0544:3353:0756:2159:15
Järla IF OK8:113:593:215:415:135:322:422:242:122:502:288:343:142:54
1:01:471:02:261:02:41
2:320:390:15
26487Linnea Sundström1:04:336:4211:1014:0019:4823:4832:0434:4037:3139:5142:3544:5649:5453:0257:00
OK Renen6:424:282:505:484:008:162:362:512:202:442:214:583:083:58
1:03:441:04:201:04:3359:14
6:440:360:13*43
271512Radka Sklenarova1:04:347:5711:4615:1321:4927:0833:3336:1838:3240:5343:4346:0552:5856:591:01:06
Hana Orienteering7:573:493:276:365:196:252:452:142:212:502:226:534:014:07
1:03:401:04:211:04:34
2:340:410:13
28707Daria Tomash1:04:378:0811:5615:0720:5925:2633:4436:1638:5841:3344:1846:5852:2056:331:00:41
SK SIRIUS8:083:483:115:524:278:182:322:422:352:452:405:224:134:08
1:03:411:04:221:04:37
3:000:410:15
291592Ursula Binder1:07:047:3012:0215:2421:5626:3832:0935:4338:3640:5644:2647:2255:2359:051:02:44
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt7:304:323:226:324:425:313:342:532:203:302:568:013:423:39
1:05:551:06:461:07:04
3:110:510:18
30412Maja Kunz1:07:206:5610:1712:5617:4622:2726:4931:2834:3636:5647:5050:0256:231:00:181:03:53
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell6:563:212:394:504:414:224:393:082:2010:542:126:213:553:35
1:06:181:07:011:07:20
2:250:430:19
3184Agnes Adolfsson1:08:408:1313:2516:3624:3029:0735:3138:0240:4943:1946:4750:0157:021:00:351:04:54
Eksjö sok8:135:123:117:544:376:242:312:472:303:283:147:013:334:19
1:07:411:08:251:08:40
2:470:440:15
32720Sofia Törnqvist1:13:536:5910:2214:3021:0129:5645:2647:2849:3851:2954:0256:121:03:171:06:281:09:36
IFK Lidingö SOK6:593:234:086:318:5515:302:022:101:512:332:107:053:113:08
1:12:101:13:311:13:53
2:341:210:22
331138Agnes Mercier1:16:158:0414:1317:3925:0931:3938:5845:0247:4351:3154:4657:311:03:091:08:311:12:32
Tous Azimuts Douai8:046:093:267:306:307:196:042:413:483:152:455:385:224:01
1:15:191:16:021:16:15
2:470:430:13
341035Liliana Oliveira1:28:449:3214:5019:3526:5038:3946:4550:4553:2457:581:01:331:04:341:13:301:17:521:24:45
GD4Caminhos9:325:184:457:1511:498:064:002:394:343:353:018:564:226:53
1:27:381:28:261:28:44
2:530:480:18
35320Gunhild Rogne Halland1:29:5010:1515:1119:4327:1533:0442:1245:3748:3151:2154:4858:001:08:011:12:161:17:48
Varegg Fleridrett10:154:564:327:325:499:083:252:542:503:273:1210:014:155:32
1:27:351:29:141:29:50
9:471:390:36
361764Yufen Xie1:30:378:5012:2916:0824:0741:2448:0852:5556:021:00:301:03:591:07:011:14:121:18:191:21:52
Learnjoy China8:503:393:397:5917:176:444:473:074:283:293:027:114:073:33
1:29:211:30:161:30:3736:571:24:01
7:290:550:21*54*48
37274Kerstin Burnett1:37:558:0712:2316:5922:5729:5949:4454:1057:221:00:451:04:501:08:161:16:561:23:241:32:28
OK Linné8:074:164:365:587:0219:454:263:123:234:053:268:406:289:04
1:36:181:37:281:37:55
3:501:100:27
 
1695Naïs DevrieuxN.class.-----------------------------------------------------------------9:39
JOG-Team9:39
14:4016:2717:03
5:011:470:36
1846Rea VercellottiN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
----------
1847Andrine BenjaminsenN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
----------
1845Giovannelli AnnaN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
----------
473Regula MüllerRit27:0432:0235:1845:24--------------------------------------------------
OLC Winterthur27:044:583:1610:06
-----58:2858:48
13:040:20
271Amanda ThellsénRit----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Linné
----------
1595Patrizia StögererRit7:2010:5914:0422:5027:2540:02----------------------------------------
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt7:203:393:058:464:3512:37
----------
 
 
 
M 10 (15)1.3 km 40 Disl.8 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(109)2(44)3(45)4(110)5(47)6(48)7(49)8(100)A
 
11089Alvin Craig8:231:412:203:244:084:406:287:148:098:23
OK Ravinen - Nacka1:410:391:040:440:321:480:460:550:14
2451Flavian Koster9:071:292:523:514:375:077:087:568:539:07
Fanclub Hubmann1:291:230:590:460:302:010:480:570:14
3363Jan Lauenstein12:392:503:284:505:556:309:5811:1912:2112:39
ANCO2:500:381:221:050:353:281:211:020:18
4923Liam Wingstedt13:162:363:274:535:516:439:0811:5513:0113:16
Halden SK2:360:511:260:580:522:252:471:060:15
5419Evgeny Medvedev13:292:413:375:026:457:2210:0911:2513:1113:29
Jasmine2:410:561:251:430:372:471:161:460:18
6307Erlend Vrålstad Løvås14:022:233:435:166:517:4111:1612:3613:4814:02
Varegg Fleridrett2:231:201:331:350:503:351:201:120:14
7125Håvard Birkeland14:072:483:545:366:377:4011:1212:3113:5414:07
Fossum IF2:481:061:421:011:033:321:191:230:13
8202Kalle Öhlund14:232:253:115:426:287:079:4212:5514:0614:23
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:250:462:310:460:392:353:131:110:17
9701Mikael Saranen14:572:473:565:286:517:5811:1613:0314:3514:57
Helsingin Suunnistajat2:471:091:321:231:073:181:471:320:22
101118Adrian Cernin16:152:363:274:486:048:3711:5414:2615:5516:15
OK Barrandov2:360:511:211:162:333:172:321:290:20
111571Felix Herland16:422:293:354:576:086:549:3315:0516:2016:42
Indre Østfold OK2:291:061:221:110:462:395:321:150:22
1260Malte Albinsson17:033:204:296:117:358:3010:5915:2216:3517:0316:43
OK Österåker3:201:091:421:240:552:294:231:130:28*100
13180Ulysse Dannecker18:523:364:297:539:0710:3313:4117:0818:3618:52
O'Jura3:360:533:241:141:263:083:271:280:16
141848Deniz Basol28:076:018:0611:3214:0515:4721:0324:4427:3428:07
Individuals/No club6:012:053:262:331:425:163:412:500:33
 
721Anders StorbratenN.part.----------------------------------------
IFK Lidingö SOK
 
 
 
M 12 (35)1.5 km 50 Disl.9 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(109)2(44)3(45)4(110)5(46)6(42)7(48)8(49)9(100)A
 
11020Mattias Östberg7:251:121:402:182:463:173:575:336:197:067:25
Stora Tuna OK1:120:280:380:280:310:401:360:460:470:19
21355Benjamin Wey9:291:382:163:033:384:135:037:188:189:159:29
OLG Zürich1:380:380:470:350:350:502:151:000:570:14
3955Kristian Boström9:481:392:183:063:464:175:187:378:329:309:48
Lynx1:390:390:480:400:311:012:190:550:580:18
41581Viktor Jellvert Börjeson10:101:362:153:083:474:235:197:568:499:5310:10
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:360:390:530:390:360:562:370:531:040:17
5797Jari Suter10:111:492:263:204:054:425:418:018:569:5710:11
OLG Cordoba Rütihof1:490:370:540:450:370:592:200:551:010:14
6150Erik Bovallius10:191:402:193:083:464:225:548:119:0210:0510:19
Järfälla OK1:400:390:490:380:361:322:170:511:030:14
71700Ewan Musgrave10:501:542:423:424:204:585:588:329:3110:3610:50
Mar Orienteering Club1:540:481:000:380:381:002:340:591:050:14
8204Mattias Öhlund10:561:542:363:294:224:595:568:329:3610:4210:56
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:540:420:530:530:370:572:361:041:060:14
942Matteo Mandelli10:571:362:123:154:034:425:418:009:3710:4110:57
polisportiva besanese1:360:361:030:480:390:592:191:371:040:16
101165Tiziano Bettega11:391:402:283:304:164:477:159:2610:1811:2511:39
G.S. Pavione - Imèr1:400:481:020:460:312:282:110:521:070:14
11920Jussi Rantala11:472:082:544:004:465:256:369:2410:3011:2911:47
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:080:461:060:460:391:112:481:060:590:18
121013Ruggero Schiavi Cappello11:501:452:323:424:415:216:299:3510:3411:3511:50
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.1:450:471:100:590:401:083:060:591:010:15
13294Kristoffer Kjene Haugland12:111:572:423:594:535:307:209:5610:5311:5712:11
Varegg Fleridrett1:570:451:170:540:371:502:360:571:040:14
141703Alexander Ivanov12:361:572:425:005:436:197:2610:1011:0812:1612:36
Begun1:570:452:180:430:361:072:440:581:080:20
1533Jason Hayman12:452:082:523:564:545:336:579:2311:2812:2812:45
Varese Orienteering2:080:441:040:580:391:242:262:051:000:17
161632Jensen Key12:552:273:074:205:125:567:2810:2211:2512:3712:55
Melbourne Forest Racers2:270:401:130:520:441:322:541:031:120:18
171045Jakob Lerf13:091:592:424:045:015:367:3210:4911:5112:5513:09
Swiss O Tours1:590:431:220:570:351:563:171:021:040:14
18976Søren Skaug13:142:233:124:105:035:457:4310:4111:3412:5213:14
OK PAN Aarhus2:230:490:580:530:421:582:580:531:180:22
191471Eskil Fläck13:402:163:054:445:446:397:5211:1212:1613:2113:40
Grycksbo IFOK2:160:491:391:000:551:133:201:041:050:19
19127Olav Birkeland13:402:062:474:074:505:278:1311:1612:0613:2313:40
Fossum IF2:060:411:200:430:372:463:030:501:170:17
211458Adam Skvor14:092:002:443:564:365:129:1011:3912:3813:5014:09
SK Kamenice2:000:441:120:400:363:582:290:591:120:19
221520Matyas Jirka14:482:393:325:036:046:427:5411:3912:5414:2914:48
Hana Orienteering2:390:531:311:010:381:123:451:151:350:19
23903Emils Germanis15:061:352:148:098:419:1610:4213:0713:5414:5215:06
Auseklis IK1:350:395:550:320:351:262:250:470:580:14
2448Simone Magenes15:202:052:564:014:505:319:5112:4813:5415:0515:20
polisportiva besanese2:050:511:050:490:414:202:571:061:110:15
25667Tuur Kaelen16:412:353:294:416:137:179:4413:1114:3016:2616:41
Omega2:350:541:121:321:042:273:271:191:560:15
26841Sakari Seppälä17:541:592:433:574:425:248:1411:1716:3417:3517:54
SK Uusi1:590:441:140:450:422:503:035:171:010:19
27983Adomas Casas17:561:412:333:344:194:597:3615:4816:4017:4017:56
Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK1:410:521:010:450:402:378:120:521:000:16
28177Elliot Dannecker18:332:313:575:356:206:597:5415:5716:5718:1918:33
O'Jura2:311:261:380:450:390:558:031:001:220:14
291485Afonso Carrico32:033:134:216:558:539:5413:5728:3930:0031:4132:03
Ori Estarreja3:131:082:341:581:014:0314:421:211:410:22
301714Gaetano Ria33:303:144:337:049:5811:2115:2128:0230:3733:1033:30
A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR3:141:192:312:541:234:0012:412:352:330:20
 
1853Jensen KeyFTMax---------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
774Basile BassetN.class.1:442:203:264:02-----5:077:118:079:049:18
Club des Sports de Montagne de1:440:361:060:361:052:040:560:570:14
646Fredrik JunevikN.class.1:422:193:103:574:26-----10:5811:5613:0813:20
Leksands OK1:420:370:510:470:296:320:581:120:12
1854Emil BeltrambaN.part.---------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
314Martin ThomassenN.part.---------------------------------------------
Varegg Fleridrett
 
 
 
M 14 (50)2.0 km 65 Disl.11 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(82)2(50)3(108)4(111)5(45)6(71)7(72)8(85)9(43)10(57)11(100)A
 
11519Mikulas Jirka16:202:303:424:585:567:259:0812:0213:5314:5415:3316:0616:20
Hana Orienteering2:301:121:160:581:291:432:541:511:010:390:330:14
2817Eerik Nurminen16:413:024:305:476:408:0210:1311:2514:0715:2015:5416:3016:41
Hiiltomiehet3:021:281:170:531:222:111:122:421:130:340:360:11
31361Victor Hansson16:424:225:306:547:509:1110:1812:1314:1115:1815:5816:3016:42
Jönköpings OK4:221:081:240:561:211:071:551:581:070:400:320:12
41500Michal Boranek16:572:454:055:176:147:469:0110:1714:2715:3016:0616:4416:57
Hana Orienteering2:451:201:120:571:321:151:164:101:030:360:380:13
51270Daniel Bogren17:262:454:125:256:248:049:2810:5314:5616:0516:4217:1417:26
IF Hagen2:451:271:130:591:401:241:254:031:090:370:320:12
6306Mathias Kjærner-Semb17:513:204:476:187:539:2510:3112:0615:0816:1916:5917:3917:51
Varegg Fleridrett3:201:271:311:351:321:061:353:021:110:400:400:12
71164Damiano Bettega17:592:323:485:136:087:409:0210:0913:2416:0417:0117:4517:59
G.S. Pavione - Imèr2:321:161:250:551:321:221:073:152:400:570:440:14
8849Simon Arno18:102:484:075:308:239:4110:5012:5615:0916:2717:1317:5518:10
FRSO Belgium2:481:191:232:531:181:092:062:131:180:460:420:15
965Hugo Djurstedt18:313:214:496:097:108:5110:1013:2915:4116:5417:4118:2018:31
Eksjö sok3:211:281:201:011:411:193:192:121:130:470:390:11
10850Guillaume Eyen19:543:004:265:587:359:1811:0313:5716:2917:5718:5519:3919:54
FRSO Belgium3:001:261:321:371:431:452:542:321:280:580:440:15
11237Isak Jonsson20:083:124:316:016:5511:5913:1714:4917:3218:4119:2019:5620:08
Nydalens Skiklub3:121:191:300:545:041:181:322:431:090:390:360:12
121574Anthony Riley20:233:575:407:168:3010:2312:3214:4416:5318:4019:2520:1120:23
Delaware Valley Orienteering A3:571:431:361:141:532:092:122:091:470:450:460:12
131463Emil Stormer20:343:315:267:068:2310:1911:5213:2015:5018:4419:4120:2120:34
SK Kamenice3:311:551:401:171:561:331:282:302:540:570:400:13
14665Daan Kaelen20:363:355:216:587:5710:0411:4413:4817:0418:5319:3720:2220:36
Omega3:351:461:370:592:071:402:043:161:490:440:450:14
15896Sabin Coupat20:432:393:526:067:288:5613:5915:1917:2418:5520:0020:3020:43
LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR2:391:132:141:221:285:031:202:051:311:050:300:13
161631Aston Key20:462:484:486:167:309:3212:1513:5616:2619:1819:5520:3220:46
Melbourne Forest Racers2:482:001:281:142:022:431:412:302:520:370:370:14
17496Philip Carlsson20:573:054:245:456:429:3811:0812:4617:5819:2220:0020:4220:57
Nyköpings OK3:051:191:210:572:561:301:385:121:240:380:420:15
18142Linus Albinsson22:444:276:077:469:1811:0914:0615:4219:3020:4621:4722:2822:44
Järfälla OK4:271:401:391:321:512:571:363:481:161:010:410:16
19867Simen Spets Storhov22:453:065:116:317:389:0910:2712:4115:0020:5521:5322:3222:45
Freidig - Storhov3:062:051:201:071:311:182:142:195:550:580:390:13
20890Dima Skopinski23:023:586:078:249:3812:4514:3816:0919:3021:1522:0422:4623:02
OMEGA RUSSIA3:582:092:171:143:071:531:313:211:450:490:420:16
21949Juho-pekka Salo23:154:557:118:4311:3613:0214:3617:1519:3821:1822:1823:0023:15
Lynx4:552:161:322:531:261:342:392:231:401:000:420:15
22313Kristian Fredrik Thomassen24:075:016:538:4713:2215:0816:3518:0920:5422:2923:0923:5224:07
Varegg Fleridrett5:011:521:544:351:461:271:342:451:350:400:430:15
231137Pierre Louis Mazy24:134:267:078:3114:2615:4716:5418:5721:1222:3123:1724:0124:13
Tous Azimuts Douai4:262:411:245:551:211:072:032:151:190:460:440:12
241009Luca Libardoni24:573:154:466:378:2710:1813:2916:5220:1822:5924:0024:4424:57
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.3:151:311:511:501:513:113:233:262:411:010:440:13
251010Pietro Palumbo25:025:427:088:5213:1114:3315:5317:1620:3323:0524:0224:4825:02
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.5:421:261:444:191:221:201:233:172:320:570:460:14
261162Silvio Gaio25:233:266:498:4312:4814:3216:1218:2220:5823:3724:2325:0925:23
G.S. Pavione - Imèr3:263:231:544:051:441:402:102:362:390:460:460:14
27848Cédric Amerijckx25:373:064:335:576:578:4111:1715:0418:1623:4624:4425:2325:37
FRSO Belgium3:061:271:241:001:442:363:473:125:300:580:390:14
281030Aidan McCullough25:515:418:3810:5012:4515:0416:3518:1822:4224:0224:5425:3725:51
Three Rock Orienteering Club5:412:572:121:552:191:311:434:241:200:520:430:14
29108Anton Molsen26:533:395:066:509:3511:4114:1316:3320:3825:2125:5826:4126:53
Søllerød OK3:391:271:442:452:062:322:204:054:430:370:430:12
301012Niccolò Schiavi Cappello27:027:249:1110:5815:1316:4518:0719:1922:3525:1126:0626:4927:02
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.7:241:471:474:151:321:221:123:162:360:550:430:13
31181Victor Dannecker27:314:106:098:079:5511:5213:3515:5123:5625:4126:2727:1727:31
O'Jura4:101:591:581:481:571:432:168:051:450:460:500:14
321067Elia Andrighetti28:174:126:218:159:3411:5514:3118:4821:5725:4927:0828:0428:17
A.S.D. FONZASO4:122:091:541:192:212:364:173:093:521:190:560:13
33991Lucian Mirza28:458:0110:0112:1915:1116:4520:4022:5025:2526:3727:5228:3328:45
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA8:012:002:182:521:343:552:102:351:121:150:410:12
341317Pyry Eskelinen29:133:225:136:5917:3318:5820:3323:1125:3627:1628:0428:5829:13
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat3:221:511:4610:341:251:352:382:251:400:480:540:15
35863Edoardo Piazza29:353:315:106:5812:0313:5615:4718:4926:2227:5828:4029:2029:35
CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI3:311:391:485:051:531:513:027:331:360:420:400:15
36394Andreas Bagger Hagner30:124:005:447:298:3817:1419:3521:5725:2227:5829:1329:5830:12
Silkeborg OK4:001:441:451:098:362:212:223:252:361:150:450:14
37452Livio Koster32:584:016:207:5413:5916:0124:0526:4729:5631:3732:1532:4632:58
Fanclub Hubmann4:012:191:346:052:028:042:423:091:410:380:310:12
381008Jaider Alexander Hueller34:134:136:008:4312:5716:0818:2721:3030:4032:2033:1834:0134:13
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.4:131:472:434:143:112:193:039:101:400:580:430:12
39201Emil Öhlund39:1412:0513:4515:2518:5621:0722:2424:0736:0337:4038:1839:0339:1436:41
IK Hakarpspojkarna12:051:401:403:312:111:171:4311:561:370:380:450:11*48
40993Leonardo Cavazzini45:063:2812:1713:5826:0828:0434:2335:5539:4741:2844:1444:5245:06
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA3:288:491:4112:101:566:191:323:521:412:460:380:14
411131Cyril Dubois45:4518:5620:2822:0931:1832:5934:4337:1042:3543:5444:5145:3545:45
Tous Azimuts Douai18:561:321:419:091:411:442:275:251:190:570:440:10
421147Jules Tessier49:205:509:4411:2312:5316:2433:0938:4843:2246:2148:1949:0849:20
Tous Azimuts Douai5:503:541:391:303:3116:455:394:342:591:580:490:12
431156Logan Mcintyre49:4914:2417:1125:1728:0630:4134:1537:1144:3246:1548:4749:3149:49
Interlopers14:242:478:062:492:353:342:567:211:432:320:440:18
44992Andrea Bocchi52:4412:5027:1829:3037:3239:5544:4546:5549:3050:4451:4852:3252:44
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA12:5014:282:128:022:234:502:102:351:141:040:440:12
451015Emanuel Pedenzini58:019:4013:4816:1517:3122:4834:1538:1753:5855:4757:0357:4458:016:38
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.9:404:082:271:165:1711:274:0215:411:491:160:410:17*75
46842Santeri Seppälä1:01:2230:5134:1038:0640:2647:1748:2253:0156:5659:351:00:261:01:061:01:2244:31
SK Uusi30:513:193:562:206:511:054:393:552:390:510:400:16*71
 
1859Aston KeyFTMax-------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1158Callum McIntyreN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
Interlopers
1782Joar HertinN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
Västerviks orienteringsklubb
149Axel BovalliusN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
Järfälla OK
 
 
 
M 16 (56)3.0 km 185 Disl.14 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(93)2(92)3(31)4(65)5(52)6(104)7(66)8(40)9(41)10(42)11(72)12(43)13(57)14(100)
A
 
1697Tuomas Heikkilä23:324:286:087:3210:3111:5112:5414:2816:1118:2220:0520:4022:1222:4523:19
Helsingin Suunnistajat4:281:401:242:591:201:031:341:432:111:430:351:320:330:34
23:32
0:13
21276Jørgen Baklid25:335:247:088:4312:3013:5215:1316:3818:2020:1421:5422:3224:1824:4925:22
Konnerud IL5:241:441:353:471:221:211:251:421:541:400:381:460:310:33
25:33
0:11
3800Timo Suter27:476:348:2810:0513:2114:3415:3817:0319:0221:5124:1024:5026:2727:0427:35
OLG Cordoba Rütihof6:341:541:373:161:131:041:251:592:492:190:401:370:370:31
27:47
0:12
4240Jørgen Wulfsberg27:595:447:439:0912:4214:0915:1216:4919:0122:0224:0724:5026:3727:1027:46
Nydalens Skiklub5:441:591:263:331:271:031:372:123:012:050:431:470:330:36
27:59
0:13
5554Fabio Brunet29:264:366:228:2312:2014:0315:0517:2919:3422:1523:5124:5928:1128:4129:15
U.S. Primiero A.S.D4:361:462:013:571:431:022:242:052:411:361:083:120:300:34
29:26
0:11
6236Elias Jonsson29:275:187:109:2313:1215:1816:2418:2020:2023:1525:3426:2628:0728:4129:15
Nydalens Skiklub5:181:522:133:492:061:061:562:002:552:190:521:410:340:34
29:27
0:12
7439Cesare Mattiroli29:385:086:548:4712:3514:2915:4318:0520:1323:1625:0426:1028:1628:5329:27
Società Corse d'Orientamento M5:081:461:533:481:541:142:222:083:031:481:062:060:370:34
29:38
0:11
8866Oskar Spets Storhov30:155:397:249:5214:4816:1117:1119:1421:3624:0525:5626:4728:4929:2630:03
Freidig - Storhov5:391:452:284:561:231:002:032:222:291:510:512:020:370:37
30:15
0:12
9393Laurits Bidstrup Møller30:445:217:229:3613:0714:3515:4617:4519:4523:5626:2227:1029:1529:5230:30
Silkeborg OK5:212:012:143:311:281:111:592:004:112:260:482:050:370:38
30:44
0:14
101541Ondrej Vystavel32:046:589:1311:5416:3618:0919:1721:1323:3726:0528:0328:5430:4331:1831:53
JUNIOR O-SPORT6:582:152:414:421:331:081:562:242:281:580:511:490:350:35
32:04
0:11
11794Jan Erne32:105:387:439:2413:4915:0716:1918:3120:4424:3727:3328:1730:4731:2231:57
OLG Cordoba Rütihof5:382:051:414:251:181:122:122:133:532:560:442:300:350:35
32:10
0:13
121460Ota Skvor32:165:237:469:1515:0416:1517:2419:2822:3125:3627:3428:2330:4131:2032:02
SK Kamenice5:232:231:295:491:111:092:043:033:051:580:492:180:390:42
32:16
0:14
131011Mattia Rosin33:156:298:4310:3815:1416:4218:1720:5023:1526:1628:1929:1031:4432:3233:05
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.6:292:141:554:361:281:352:332:253:012:030:512:340:480:33
33:15
0:10
14444Oreste Garbani33:205:567:469:1813:0217:3318:4021:1223:1525:5027:4329:4431:5432:3433:09
Società Corse d'Orientamento M5:561:501:323:444:311:072:322:032:351:532:012:100:400:35
33:20
0:11
15305Markus Kjærner-Semb33:575:107:048:4912:1113:5815:0720:2523:0526:2929:1830:1532:4333:1733:46
Varegg Fleridrett5:101:541:453:221:471:095:182:403:242:490:572:280:340:29
33:57
0:11
161768Haobin Zhong34:525:499:5013:2116:5818:3920:4222:2624:3727:3230:0530:5833:2634:0834:41
Learnjoy China5:494:013:313:371:412:031:442:112:552:330:532:280:420:33
34:52
0:11
17138Oskar Edvardsson36:115:597:5113:4317:0618:4120:2525:3227:2930:1332:1132:5034:5135:2235:58
Järfälla OK5:591:525:523:231:351:445:071:572:441:580:392:010:310:36
36:11
0:13
18553Gabriele Bizzarri36:326:078:2011:0114:3416:2018:3120:4126:4729:5731:5732:3834:5435:3136:16
U.S. Primiero A.S.D6:072:132:413:331:462:112:106:063:102:000:412:160:370:45
36:32
0:16
191763Xiao Tang37:195:276:578:4416:3620:1321:5523:4326:3229:4732:5233:5436:0236:3737:09
Learnjoy China5:271:301:477:523:371:421:482:493:153:051:022:080:350:32
37:19
0:10
20600Johan Lindman37:296:018:2311:4717:0419:3620:5422:5525:4829:1431:3232:4835:4536:3437:16
Finspångs SOK6:012:223:245:172:321:182:012:533:262:181:162:570:490:42
37:29
0:13
21975Mads Skaug37:428:2410:5414:3819:5021:2222:3725:3427:5830:5132:5834:0336:1436:5037:30
OK PAN Aarhus8:242:303:445:121:321:152:572:242:532:071:052:110:360:40
37:4235:43
0:12*48
221491Vit HORCICKA37:468:0610:3112:4417:2419:0920:2423:3325:5830:1933:1034:0336:1736:5737:33
Hana Orienteering8:062:252:134:401:451:153:092:254:212:510:532:140:400:36
37:46
0:13
231161Paolo Gaio37:537:409:5812:1618:2620:1021:2323:5126:0528:4031:2032:2135:4636:5937:39
G.S. Pavione - Imèr7:402:182:186:101:441:132:282:142:352:401:013:251:130:40
37:53
0:14
241580Martin Jellvert Börjeson39:007:069:0411:0020:0322:4424:0026:0528:4032:0934:1535:2037:4138:1538:48
Göteborg-Majorna OK7:061:581:569:032:411:162:052:353:292:061:052:210:340:33
39:00
0:12
25961Ville Rehn39:2311:3413:4415:1920:3122:0423:2225:5829:0732:2234:1935:0737:4238:2839:09
Lynx11:342:101:355:121:331:182:363:093:151:570:482:350:460:41
39:23
0:14
26837Mikko Kemppi40:548:2810:1513:3517:1819:1820:4022:5725:0731:2334:2336:3738:5439:5840:43
Kangasala SK8:281:473:203:432:001:222:172:106:163:002:142:171:040:45
40:54
0:11
271354Andrin Wey42:098:2410:2012:2917:1819:3220:4823:3926:5330:0333:4634:3340:2241:1241:55
OLG Zürich8:241:562:094:492:141:162:513:143:103:430:475:490:500:43
42:09
0:14
2846Francesco Magenes42:1710:1012:5715:4122:4324:3525:3227:3830:0533:2437:0738:2440:4441:3042:05
polisportiva besanese10:102:472:447:021:520:572:062:273:193:431:172:200:460:35
42:17
0:12
291163Maurizio Castellaz42:538:2810:4213:5821:2023:1224:4227:4830:3934:4737:1938:2440:5641:5342:40
G.S. Pavione - Imèr8:282:143:167:221:521:303:062:514:082:321:052:320:570:47
42:53
0:13
301760Yuyu Liu44:4013:3415:3120:4725:0727:2528:4831:0333:3737:0139:4540:5643:0943:4944:27
Learnjoy China13:341:575:164:202:181:232:152:343:242:441:112:130:400:38
44:40
0:13
31609Thomas Blok45:118:3010:5312:2916:4923:1524:2227:1730:0333:5836:2037:1543:3844:1244:57
OK SNAB8:302:231:364:206:261:072:552:463:552:220:556:230:340:45
45:11
0:14
32242Lukas Liland45:1411:0012:5615:5118:5921:0722:0634:0536:2339:0040:4741:3443:4644:2245:03
Nydalens Skiklub11:001:562:553:082:080:5911:592:182:371:470:472:120:360:41
45:14
0:11
33583Roman Schuh45:3211:5314:2616:4921:5924:4626:2629:4132:4536:4339:2840:4143:4344:3445:19
Orienteering Klosterneuburg11:532:332:235:102:471:403:153:043:582:451:133:020:510:45
45:32
0:13
341079Mattia Mondin46:056:569:4012:4719:4722:0523:4127:3030:2234:3839:4841:4043:5645:1345:53
A.S.D. FONZASO6:562:443:077:002:181:363:492:524:165:101:522:161:170:40
46:05
0:12
35787Gaspard Astrade47:506:358:3310:5625:3227:2828:3932:4736:0140:1242:3543:3345:3946:5447:38
ECHO73 CHAMBERY6:351:582:2314:361:561:114:083:144:112:230:582:061:150:44
47:50
0:12
36247Sigurd Dyrstad47:5611:0612:5314:5524:0226:1728:1831:2434:0139:0142:0343:1846:2447:0647:45
Nydalens Skiklub11:061:472:029:072:152:013:062:375:003:021:153:060:420:39
47:56
0:11
37689Linus Andersson48:425:247:269:3416:0529:0730:1932:2635:2339:4342:1843:1047:1647:5648:30
OK Skogshjortarna5:242:022:086:3113:021:122:072:574:202:350:524:060:400:34
48:42
0:12
38987Michele Ciliberti49:189:4312:2616:0024:4127:2329:4332:1335:3538:5442:0943:3547:0348:0949:00
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA9:432:433:348:412:422:202:303:223:193:151:263:281:060:51
49:18
0:18
39105Julius Molsen50:228:1010:3314:1821:0125:3427:2531:3834:5339:5743:2644:5248:1149:0250:00
Søllerød OK8:102:233:456:434:331:514:133:155:043:291:263:190:510:58
50:22
0:22
401260Maël Greff50:5518:1220:4823:1329:1732:0033:3236:2039:0442:3845:0147:3349:2650:0750:45
co amberieu18:122:362:256:042:431:322:482:443:342:232:321:530:410:38
50:55
0:10
41845Julien Deuxant52:3811:3514:3021:4026:0932:1133:2136:5740:2044:4347:3048:2050:5651:4152:26
FRSO Belgium11:352:557:104:296:021:103:363:234:232:470:502:360:450:45
52:38
0:12
421084Matteo Sartor52:4111:4314:5918:0822:5625:0328:1735:4539:0844:4448:1549:0651:1951:5852:30
A.S.D. FONZASO11:433:163:094:482:073:147:283:235:363:310:512:130:390:32
52:41
0:11
43293Kim-André Kjenes Haugland56:2719:0021:2824:3229:4231:4934:0742:2444:5848:5951:4452:3454:4855:3456:15
Varegg Fleridrett19:002:283:045:102:072:188:172:344:012:450:502:140:460:41
56:27
0:12
441612Audun Midttun Systad59:056:138:4011:3129:5532:2635:1038:5442:5647:1949:4853:2657:3758:1258:52
Lyn6:132:272:5118:242:312:443:444:024:232:293:384:110:350:40
59:05
0:13
451085Matias Scarton1:00:0620:5823:0327:5334:1439:2041:4744:0347:2451:0254:0355:2358:0959:0459:50
A.S.D. FONZASO20:582:054:506:215:062:272:163:213:383:011:202:460:550:46
1:00:06
0:16
46846Grégoire Vandeghinste1:02:5313:0516:0520:2628:0830:3332:4145:4348:3252:5255:3958:031:01:041:01:511:02:35
FRSO Belgium13:053:004:217:422:252:0813:022:494:202:472:243:010:470:44
1:02:53
0:18
47564Erik Nicolao1:12:269:2512:5717:3322:5735:1537:1650:3855:3159:441:02:331:03:571:10:421:11:211:12:09
U.S. Primiero A.S.D9:253:324:365:2412:182:0113:224:534:132:491:246:450:390:48
1:12:26
0:17
481143Adrien Berquez1:14:0611:4713:5517:3535:5038:0840:0152:4956:081:00:451:04:061:05:021:12:381:13:161:13:55
Tous Azimuts Douai11:472:083:4018:152:181:5312:483:194:373:210:567:360:380:39
1:14:06
0:11
49582Markus Adenstedt1:15:289:1611:5614:5020:5548:3751:1355:4958:591:04:421:07:431:09:011:13:541:14:361:15:14
Orienteering Klosterneuburg9:162:402:546:0527:422:364:363:105:433:011:184:530:420:38
1:15:28
0:14
501496David Svoboda1:19:288:3311:4514:3840:5543:3046:1459:301:03:171:07:271:11:241:12:501:17:311:18:321:19:16
Hana Orienteering8:333:122:5326:172:352:4413:163:474:103:571:264:411:010:44
1:19:28
0:12
51985Titas Casas1:24:077:5910:4213:1429:1731:4136:061:00:021:04:361:13:091:16:341:18:131:21:591:22:551:23:49
Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK7:592:432:3216:032:244:2523:564:348:333:251:393:460:560:54
1:24:07
0:18
 
1014Christopher PedenziniN.class.15:3118:4423:2745:0850:1052:2059:211:03:531:10:331:25:411:28:001:32:071:33:151:33:56
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.15:313:134:4321:415:022:107:014:326:4015:082:194:071:080:41
1:34:06
0:10
1864Lukas PatscheiderN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1539Josef KocíN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
JUNIOR O-SPORT
573Beni PalmeN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Orienteering Klosterneuburg
877Gustav FraenellRit8:4111:5814:5725:55-------------------------37:49---------------41:55
Sundsvalls OK8:413:172:5910:5811:544:06
42:17
0:22
 
 
 
M 18 (40)3.4 km 235 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(58)2(31)3(51)4(33)5(59)6(39)7(54)8(34)9(55)10(60)11(43)12(100)A
 
1937Håkon Raadal Bjørlo31:123:315:398:3012:4715:2618:2321:5724:2426:1328:2129:5231:0131:12
Halden SK3:312:082:514:172:392:573:342:271:492:081:311:090:11
21248Knut Aasheim31:443:265:387:3012:3415:2818:4523:0125:2027:2229:0030:3631:3231:44
Oppsal Orientering3:262:121:525:042:543:174:162:192:021:381:360:560:12
31630Shamus Morrison32:023:246:038:0412:5417:3120:5524:0926:3528:1229:3231:0231:5232:02
Wellington Orienteering Club3:242:392:014:504:373:243:142:261:371:201:300:500:10
4556Mattia Debertolis34:163:355:399:4814:4620:0223:2526:2028:5730:2931:4533:1134:0434:16
U.S. Primiero A.S.D3:352:044:094:585:163:232:552:371:321:161:260:530:12
51097Jakub Landovský34:504:036:279:1414:1716:5920:3523:4827:1329:1731:4933:3134:3634:50
SK Praga4:032:242:475:032:423:363:133:252:042:321:421:050:14
6302Vegard Jarvis Westergård34:533:317:299:3414:1317:3920:5924:1128:0330:2032:0533:3834:4334:53
Varegg Fleridrett3:313:582:054:393:263:203:123:522:171:451:331:050:10
7989Andrea Melioli36:194:396:569:0516:4421:5625:3428:2631:0132:3233:4835:1036:0636:19
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA4:392:172:097:395:123:382:522:351:311:161:220:560:13
8778Marian Basset36:263:426:008:0413:0216:3820:4426:2129:3031:2633:1235:1236:1636:26
Club des Sports de Montagne de3:422:182:044:583:364:065:373:091:561:462:001:040:10
976Lucas Johanson Sundblad36:543:586:098:3013:1717:4121:1325:2227:5930:5933:1235:1936:3536:54
Eksjö sok3:582:112:214:474:243:324:092:373:002:132:071:160:19
101588Callum Herries37:024:076:339:2414:3018:5223:0726:4229:2830:5933:4635:3436:4937:02
Hawkes Bay Orienteering4:072:262:515:064:224:153:352:461:312:471:481:150:13
111146Louis Haltz37:363:506:189:0914:2018:1422:0526:0329:0331:0733:2535:3537:2637:36
Tous Azimuts Douai3:502:282:515:113:543:513:583:002:042:182:101:510:10
12643Emil Thellsén37:534:066:449:3715:1518:2822:5427:2030:3132:3234:4436:3337:4037:53
OK Roxen4:062:382:535:383:134:264:263:112:012:121:491:070:13
131599Ed Cory-wright38:163:386:359:4515:4120:2224:3129:1431:5333:3435:1236:5638:0438:16
Peninsula and Plains Orienteer3:382:573:105:564:414:094:432:391:411:381:441:080:12
141070Michele Bertelle38:313:296:189:2314:4419:0724:0527:3730:4133:2135:1637:0638:1938:31
A.S.D. FONZASO3:292:493:055:214:234:583:323:042:401:551:501:130:12
15395Christian Bagger Hagner39:015:308:2010:3716:1820:1524:1528:3231:2433:3535:5637:4338:4139:01
Silkeborg OK5:302:502:175:413:574:004:172:522:112:211:470:580:20
38:46
*100
16296Olav Ekrheim39:035:417:539:5315:5818:5422:2726:0930:1633:1035:2937:3038:4639:03
Varegg Fleridrett5:412:122:006:052:563:333:424:072:542:192:011:160:17
171306Vegard Rönning Huber39:053:356:0714:2618:4521:4325:4229:4732:0433:3735:5137:3938:5039:05
Hamar orienteringsklubb3:352:328:194:192:583:594:052:171:332:141:481:110:15
18603Per Lindman39:563:456:169:1714:3822:0926:0729:2032:0234:3436:3038:2439:4139:56
Finspångs SOK3:452:313:015:217:313:583:132:422:321:561:541:170:15
1991Martin Illum40:304:507:119:2114:3518:1322:2426:3429:1134:0237:0939:1140:1940:30
Søllerød OK4:502:212:105:143:384:114:102:374:513:072:021:080:11
20873Giulio Zucal40:325:069:1911:3518:5121:4525:2829:0332:2135:1636:5939:1240:2040:32
Trent-O Orienteering5:064:132:167:162:543:433:353:182:551:432:131:080:12
21435Martino Beretta40:444:007:139:1915:4618:5824:4228:5732:0434:2236:4239:2340:3440:44
Società Corse d'Orientamento M4:003:132:066:273:125:444:153:072:182:202:411:110:10
22932Peter Nordbrøden41:113:486:238:2913:5317:2721:0726:2528:5833:0434:5239:1840:5241:11
Halden SK3:482:352:065:243:343:405:182:334:061:484:261:340:19
231168Samuele Tait41:425:568:5113:5519:2922:4327:2531:2734:3436:3738:4740:2841:3041:42
Gronlait Orienteering Team5:562:555:045:343:144:424:023:072:032:101:411:020:12
2482Nils Wärnsberg41:463:506:338:3716:3420:1624:3428:2231:0934:0038:0540:1641:3141:46
Eksjö sok3:502:432:047:573:424:183:482:472:514:052:111:150:15
241160Simone Bettega41:464:107:2313:0518:5221:5426:4030:4934:0736:1338:1940:2241:3441:46
G.S. Pavione - Imèr4:103:135:425:473:024:464:093:182:062:062:031:120:12
261235Matej Sebo43:154:007:1010:2215:5824:1228:1532:2735:3337:3839:5641:4843:0543:15
Orienteering USA4:003:103:125:368:144:034:123:062:052:181:521:170:10
27221Anton Hansson44:476:108:4813:3819:5024:1428:5733:1936:2038:5041:2143:2944:3744:47
IK Hakarpspojkarna6:102:384:506:124:244:434:223:012:302:312:081:080:10
28988Greci Cristian50:287:3610:3412:5524:3128:0033:3037:4441:2944:2047:0349:0950:1350:28
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA7:362:582:2111:363:295:304:143:452:512:432:061:040:15
291135Clement Laloux54:213:596:3415:2528:0431:1335:2742:0945:1947:1751:0953:0254:1254:21
Tous Azimuts Douai3:592:358:5112:393:094:146:423:101:583:521:531:100:09
301119Ondrej Cernin55:046:5210:2114:2822:1027:4633:2839:2444:0547:0350:0753:4054:5355:04
OK Barrandov6:523:294:077:425:365:425:564:412:583:043:331:130:11
31103Mikkel Kaae-nielsen56:195:078:4512:1918:2823:2128:3043:3646:4749:3352:0355:0356:0656:19
Søllerød OK5:073:383:346:094:535:0915:063:112:462:303:001:030:13
32443Diego Baratti1:24:078:5714:2118:0233:0038:2747:1859:251:05:101:14:111:18:441:22:271:23:521:24:07
Società Corse d'Orientamento M8:575:243:4114:585:278:5112:075:459:014:333:431:250:15
 
1773Dušan KrnjaicN.class.------------------------------------------------------------
PK Pobeda
1024Nils AlexanderssonN.class.------------------------------------------------------------
Stora Tuna OK
1865Brenno PastòN.class.------------------------------------------------------------
A.S.D Erebus Vicenza
81Philip EdvardssonN.class.------------------------------------------------------------
Eksjö sok
1540Vojtech OtrubaN.class.------------------------------------------------------------
JUNIOR O-SPORT
982Korbinian LehnerN.class.------------------------------------------------------------
OLG Regensburg
1142Matéo ClavelN.class.------------------------------------------------------------
Tous Azimuts Douai
1731Robert BjörnmanN.part.------------------------------------------------------------
Kymin Suunnistajat
 
 
 
M 20 (20)4.7 km 260 Disl.16 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(77)2(90)3(106)4(78)5(38)6(62)7(36)8(37)9(79)10(63)11(53)12(66)13(84)14(72)
15(57)16(100)A
 
11779Arvid Vag40:284:557:339:4813:5616:4920:1421:5123:3725:0727:1028:4532:3835:0737:44
Lerums SOK4:552:382:154:082:533:251:371:461:302:031:353:532:292:37
39:4240:1640:28
1:580:340:12
2432Tobia Pezzati40:405:528:2210:2815:1518:0120:5222:5324:3326:1628:1129:5534:2836:0938:12
Società Corse d'Orientamento M5:522:302:064:472:462:512:011:401:431:551:444:331:412:03
39:5540:2740:40
1:430:320:13
3122Simon Thrane Hansen41:275:528:5211:1214:5117:3221:0423:1824:5926:4628:5230:4234:1236:3738:34
Søllerød OK5:523:002:203:392:413:322:141:411:472:061:503:302:251:57
40:3541:1241:27
2:010:370:15
498Magnus Maag42:314:487:469:5214:2017:0121:0523:1525:0126:3828:5230:4034:5037:3539:50
Søllerød OK4:482:582:064:282:414:042:101:461:372:141:484:102:452:15
41:4242:1842:31
1:520:360:13
5417Sven Hellmüller42:385:078:0410:1114:0016:4919:4921:4923:5325:3927:4529:4033:5537:2739:54
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell5:072:572:073:492:493:002:002:041:462:061:554:153:322:27
41:4342:2342:38
1:490:400:15
6291Simon Wenger44:435:188:0810:2615:0818:0121:3123:1225:2626:4729:0030:4735:2339:4242:07
OLG Bern5:182:502:184:422:533:301:412:141:212:131:474:364:192:25
43:5244:2844:43
1:450:360:15
7254Henrik Andersson45:195:007:5910:2715:5118:5123:0625:2827:2229:0831:2534:2038:1640:3642:42
Bredaryds SOK5:002:592:285:243:004:152:221:541:462:172:553:562:202:06
44:3145:0745:19
1:490:360:12
8843Eero Tuomaala52:3411:3915:0317:1922:1725:2030:0231:4933:3935:5338:1040:1345:0947:1849:51
SK Uusi11:393:242:164:583:034:421:471:502:142:172:034:562:092:33
51:4852:2352:34
1:570:350:11
91538Radim Fajkus55:176:5510:3213:4020:1823:5129:2131:3933:4335:4237:5440:0745:2448:2351:30
JUNIOR O-SPORT6:553:373:086:383:335:302:182:041:592:122:135:172:593:07
54:3055:0555:17
3:000:350:12
10608Kristian Blok55:205:529:1911:5616:4620:1427:2330:3832:3437:4540:1342:1846:5048:4352:35
OK SNAB5:523:272:374:503:287:093:151:565:112:282:054:321:533:52
54:2755:0555:20
1:520:380:15
113Vili Väänänen57:206:4010:3713:3919:4723:3428:5931:2333:2635:4138:1340:3447:1351:2353:58
Individuals/No club6:403:573:026:083:475:252:242:032:152:322:216:394:102:35
56:2857:0957:20
2:300:410:11
121167Pezzè Giacomo58:557:5311:3714:2421:1724:5630:0532:1534:1836:2338:5741:0548:2352:2355:31
Gronlait Orienteering Team7:533:442:476:533:395:092:102:032:052:342:087:184:003:08
57:5858:3958:55
2:270:410:16
131568Cameron Tier1:02:334:558:0211:1417:0424:0927:5630:1732:5736:3439:4742:3149:2153:0457:38
North West OC4:553:073:125:507:053:472:212:403:373:132:446:503:434:34
1:01:321:02:181:02:33
3:540:460:15
141132Xavier Dubois1:02:588:3812:4715:3122:5429:3735:0437:1039:3141:1944:2146:3151:3156:0759:35
Tous Azimuts Douai8:384:092:447:236:435:272:062:211:483:022:105:004:363:28
1:02:051:02:491:02:58
2:300:440:09
151772Olle Forsberg1:04:015:319:0911:2917:2033:4837:4839:5042:4145:2547:5650:1154:2457:1159:31
Ok Ravinen5:313:382:205:5116:284:002:022:512:442:312:154:132:472:20
1:03:201:03:501:04:01
3:490:300:11
161511Martin Sklenar1:17:018:1912:5716:4224:2329:2137:1239:5943:4946:4050:2453:511:01:391:07:111:11:58
Hana Orienteering8:194:383:457:414:587:512:473:502:513:443:277:485:324:47
1:15:351:16:391:17:01
3:371:040:22
 
1871Paride GravaFTMax----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
----------
120Aske JepsenN.class.5:359:2011:4916:2223:4728:5030:5432:5136:03-----41:18----------55:21
Søllerød OK5:353:452:294:337:255:032:041:573:125:1514:03
57:5658:3858:55
2:350:420:17
1870Annalena AxelssonN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
----------
1869Lisa HakaussonN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
----------
 
 
 
M 35 (26)4.6 km 250 Disl.15 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(61)2(77)3(65)4(95)5(59)6(98)7(99)8(35)9(79)10(63)11(55)12(45)13(42)14(43)
15(100)A
 
1712Hans Olof Amblie39:193:596:039:3012:1214:5618:0521:0924:3727:0929:1931:3234:4535:5238:01
IFK Lidingö SOK3:592:043:272:422:443:093:043:282:322:102:133:131:072:09
39:0439:19
1:030:15
2185Matthieu Puech43:345:317:1811:0014:2818:0220:5125:3628:5831:1933:2735:3038:5040:0942:20
O'Jura5:311:473:423:283:342:494:453:222:212:082:033:201:192:11
43:2443:3413:54
1:040:10*105
3362Stefan Lauenstein45:404:226:1210:1615:2418:3621:4925:3329:2932:4934:5337:5841:0142:2544:29
ANCO4:221:504:045:083:123:133:443:563:202:043:053:031:242:04
45:2745:40
0:580:13
41724Moises Romo Carbonell47:585:587:5311:4914:5918:3622:5826:1530:3033:4936:1438:4842:2144:1746:35
CEAM-O Ibi5:581:553:563:103:374:223:174:153:192:252:343:331:562:18
47:4447:58
1:090:14
51614Thomas Koenig51:214:507:0412:0115:1218:4823:0427:4932:2535:2938:0040:4744:2946:0250:00
CO Guin4:502:144:573:113:364:164:454:363:042:312:473:421:333:58
51:0851:21
1:080:13
61873Henning Spjelkavik52:004:386:3511:0814:1518:4322:3728:0333:0635:5738:2241:1745:5247:5150:28
IL Tyrving4:381:574:333:074:283:545:265:032:512:252:554:351:592:37
51:4752:00
1:190:13
71152Laurent Poinsenot58:476:058:2212:2916:3220:3627:0333:2739:0841:5444:5348:0052:2754:0957:20
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation6:052:174:074:034:046:276:245:412:462:593:074:271:423:11
58:3358:47
1:130:14
8133Mattias Eklund58:595:187:3312:4416:1720:1224:4530:0937:5641:0043:5948:5953:1855:0957:40
Ockelbo OK5:182:155:113:333:554:335:247:473:042:595:004:191:512:31
58:4558:59
1:050:14
9465Dmitry Senin1:02:015:267:3211:5515:0819:4127:1634:1243:4146:5249:3052:0955:5757:321:00:24
Gulfstream OK5:262:064:233:134:337:356:569:293:112:382:393:481:352:52
1:01:481:02:01
1:240:13
101182Edi Ocvirk1:04:445:137:3916:0620:3526:0632:3937:0141:3644:1846:5154:3059:011:00:381:03:09
OK Japetic5:132:268:274:295:316:334:224:352:422:337:394:311:372:31
1:04:261:04:44
1:170:18
1131Alessandro Dipace1:12:076:329:5715:2719:3925:1830:5036:2344:2147:3254:1357:451:05:171:07:181:10:28
Varese Orienteering6:323:255:304:125:395:325:337:583:116:413:327:322:013:10
1:11:541:12:0751:38
1:260:13*34
121874Kristian Rosisio1:21:396:528:5821:3925:5031:2740:3352:1758:211:03:361:06:341:09:511:14:591:16:521:19:47
Individuals/No club6:522:0612:414:115:379:0611:446:045:152:583:175:081:532:55
1:21:241:21:39
1:370:15
13891Andrey Skopinskiy1:21:597:049:5320:3729:0135:1441:1746:3956:0759:571:02:351:06:081:12:341:14:481:20:28
OMEGA RUSSIA7:042:4910:448:246:136:035:229:283:502:383:336:262:145:40
1:21:441:21:59
1:160:15
14699Tuomas Johansson1:26:425:196:5512:1717:3929:0051:0254:5759:151:01:351:04:141:15:311:21:161:22:531:25:19
Helsingin Suunnistajat5:191:365:225:2211:2122:023:554:182:202:3911:175:451:372:26
1:26:291:26:42
1:100:13
15590Ali Basol1:30:577:1010:0617:3621:5527:0034:1242:0154:2758:061:02:281:10:291:15:401:17:591:29:08
Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kul7:102:567:304:195:057:127:4912:263:394:228:015:112:1911:09
1:30:411:30:57
1:330:16
16687Oleksandr Murzin1:31:2514:4016:4021:5026:3830:5835:0239:151:07:111:10:061:12:291:19:161:23:301:24:591:30:00
SK Sirius - Nash Club14:402:005:104:484:204:044:1327:562:552:236:474:141:295:01
1:31:091:31:2525:05
1:090:16*105
17683Andriy Martsyniv1:35:477:4212:0119:1331:3043:1150:5056:591:04:391:09:101:13:351:18:561:27:021:29:341:33:28
SK Sirius - Nash Club7:424:197:1212:1711:417:396:097:404:314:255:218:062:323:54
1:35:241:35:47
1:560:23
18173Marshall Kinnear1:45:5715:0617:3923:1928:4339:4349:221:10:261:18:491:22:471:26:131:33:171:39:161:41:231:44:14
RAF Orienteering Association15:062:335:405:2411:009:3921:048:233:583:267:045:592:072:51
1:45:411:45:57
1:270:16
191569Josep Maria Santiago Gonzalez1:50:237:1710:0728:5834:0143:0450:341:09:301:18:031:22:041:25:511:30:451:37:561:40:151:48:41
ALIGOTS7:172:5018:515:039:037:3018:568:334:013:474:547:112:198:26
1:50:071:50:23
1:260:16
20171Paul Harris2:06:417:4510:1618:1637:0049:1157:201:03:471:22:241:37:281:40:311:46:211:51:421:54:072:05:00
RAF Orienteering Association7:452:318:0018:4412:118:096:2718:3715:043:035:505:212:2510:53
2:06:242:06:41
1:240:17
 
1872Dietmar LanzN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Haunold Orienteering Team
-----
874Massimo BaldessariN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Trent-O Orienteering
-----
1Laimonas CaplikasN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
-----
1349Anton BjartnesN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Verdal OK
-----
1780Michael HertinN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Västerviks orienteringsklubb
-----
1475Klemen KendaN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Azimut
-----
 
 
 
M 40 (55)4.0 km 240 Disl.15 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(61)2(31)3(102)4(83)5(39)6(54)7(62)8(36)9(37)10(63)11(55)12(56)13(48)14(57)
15(100)A
 
1939Tore Sandvik34:423:455:399:2110:3715:3018:2320:4022:1824:3027:3230:0632:1233:0933:56
Halden SK3:451:543:421:164:532:532:171:382:123:022:342:060:570:47
34:2834:42
0:320:14
21704Ivaylo Ivanov37:274:206:3511:2012:1617:5721:1323:3725:3527:2930:5333:0234:4835:4536:36
Begun4:202:154:450:565:413:162:241:581:543:242:091:460:570:51
37:1437:27
0:380:13
3821Mika Häkkinen39:014:477:0711:1112:0318:1621:1723:5125:3927:5631:2833:5635:4736:5138:08
Hiiltomiehet4:472:204:040:526:133:012:341:482:173:322:281:511:041:17
38:4639:01
0:380:15
4953Mikael Boström39:194:306:2910:3811:5517:4321:0023:2525:2427:2230:3634:1135:5637:4338:35
Lynx4:301:594:091:175:483:172:251:591:583:143:351:451:470:52
39:0839:19
0:330:11
5819Ilkka Nurminen39:414:427:1611:1812:1918:0721:5124:4526:4628:4832:0734:3236:4337:4938:50
Hiiltomiehet4:422:344:021:015:483:442:542:012:023:192:252:111:061:01
39:2839:41
0:380:13
6869Alain Berger39:493:586:049:3013:3020:1823:3726:3228:5330:3833:3835:3837:1538:1439:06
CO Chenau3:582:063:264:006:483:192:552:211:453:002:001:370:590:52
39:3739:49
0:310:12
7559Andrea Gobber40:404:356:3011:3213:4519:4923:1026:4128:3730:2533:3435:5037:4538:4739:49
U.S. Primiero A.S.D4:351:555:022:136:043:213:311:561:483:092:161:551:021:02
40:2840:40
0:390:12
8693Mats Kindlund41:504:146:1810:3211:2718:2722:5725:4427:3729:3032:4436:0938:0238:5940:59
Ok Tranan4:142:044:140:557:004:302:471:531:533:143:251:530:572:00
41:3441:50
0:350:16
91572Wyatt Riley42:055:038:2612:2613:3919:4123:2526:2628:4530:5334:2637:0539:0040:1941:17
Delaware Valley Orienteering A5:033:234:001:136:023:443:012:192:083:332:391:551:190:58
41:5242:05
0:350:13
10812Jean-marc Delaume44:014:517:0311:4412:4318:2822:1125:0830:0432:2035:5838:5040:4842:0943:07
Avon OK4:512:124:410:595:453:432:574:562:163:382:521:581:210:58
43:4744:01
0:400:14
111423Ronny Falk45:094:326:3611:0315:0921:2625:1728:4931:3633:4337:0439:5641:5043:2344:20
Sundbybergs IK4:322:044:274:066:173:513:322:472:073:212:521:541:330:57
44:5445:0944:57
0:340:15*100
121372Ilya Gusev48:275:517:3512:3419:0326:1231:3634:2536:2138:0741:2543:3345:4046:4447:36
St.Petersburg5:511:444:596:297:095:242:491:561:463:182:082:071:040:52
48:1248:27
0:360:15
131878Stefan Sandahl48:344:467:0311:0712:2919:0723:3627:2229:1931:2134:5641:5544:1045:3147:42
IK Hakarpspojkarna4:462:174:041:226:384:293:461:572:023:356:592:151:212:11
48:2348:34
0:410:11
141386Akseli Ahtiainen49:195:167:4913:2717:5423:5927:2730:4832:4934:4338:0942:5945:0647:1148:15
Kalevan Rasti5:162:335:384:276:053:283:212:011:543:264:502:072:051:04
49:0249:19
0:470:17
151488Blair Trewin50:146:249:4114:2016:4223:3528:4232:1834:2636:4240:3944:1346:3447:5249:13
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club6:243:174:392:226:535:073:362:082:163:573:342:211:181:21
49:5750:14
0:440:17
16203Bengt Öhlund50:575:127:3912:5314:0623:5628:3332:3335:0437:3541:2644:4346:5648:2149:44
IK Hakarpspojkarna5:122:275:141:139:504:374:002:312:313:513:172:131:251:23
50:3550:57
0:510:22
17287Leonhard Oesch51:015:378:1413:3615:2924:1328:2033:0535:4838:1042:1945:3147:4648:5850:12
OLG Bern5:372:375:221:538:444:074:452:432:224:093:122:151:121:14
50:4951:01
0:370:12
18832Kestutis Jokubauskis51:136:469:2316:0617:5325:1729:2833:5436:2038:5142:5345:3747:4248:4650:19
Telsiai OK6:462:376:431:477:244:114:262:262:314:022:442:051:041:33
51:0051:13
0:410:13
1961Tomas Albinsson52:515:317:4211:5513:0921:0327:3031:2033:3235:3239:1947:1849:3250:4751:54
OK Österåker5:312:114:131:147:546:273:502:122:003:477:592:141:151:07
52:4052:51
0:460:11
20685Vitaliy Udovyts'kyy52:535:348:0712:4514:4125:1530:2334:3137:0639:3643:4046:4649:1050:5251:58
SK Sirius - Nash Club5:342:334:381:5610:345:084:082:352:304:043:062:241:421:06
52:3952:53
0:410:14
211650Joan Borras Ripolles53:236:318:5814:0215:1622:5328:1135:5838:1740:3844:2647:4849:5751:3252:32
Montsant Orientació6:312:275:041:147:375:187:472:192:213:483:222:091:351:00
53:0953:23
0:370:14
221261Nicolas Greff54:376:189:2617:5618:5426:4131:0734:2737:3342:1645:5648:5751:4152:4453:46
co amberieu6:183:088:300:587:474:263:203:064:433:403:012:441:031:02
54:2354:37
0:370:14
23148Ola Bovallius56:285:438:1914:0818:3026:4432:0935:4938:2140:4545:0750:2152:5554:1955:27
Järfälla OK5:432:365:494:228:145:253:402:322:244:225:142:341:241:08
56:1656:28
0:490:12
24143Peter Albinsson57:326:519:1214:1221:4528:5633:0138:2241:0043:1146:5450:4053:3355:1356:24
Järfälla OK6:512:215:007:337:114:055:212:382:113:433:462:531:401:11
57:1357:32
0:490:19
25810Laszlo Szöcs57:555:017:4414:2320:3527:1831:3937:1640:4143:0247:0250:0753:4855:3256:57
Hidegkúti Spartacus5:012:436:396:126:434:215:373:252:214:003:053:411:441:25
57:3957:55
0:420:16
261570Claes-tommy Herland59:265:308:2118:2623:0031:0835:2039:1541:3844:0748:2953:4956:1457:2358:17
Indre Østfold OK5:302:5110:054:348:084:123:552:232:294:225:202:251:090:54
59:0759:26
0:500:19
271476Laurent Baumgartner1:00:086:078:0813:1521:1230:3134:4740:4743:5345:5949:5453:0455:5957:4258:58
UBOL6:072:015:077:579:194:166:003:062:063:553:102:551:431:16
59:481:00:08
0:500:20
28658Peter Fischerleitner1:00:156:139:1115:4717:2026:2731:3337:4740:3944:3949:3553:4956:3257:5359:13
HSV Ried im Innkreis6:132:586:361:339:075:066:142:524:004:564:142:431:211:20
59:571:00:15
0:440:18
29889Sergey Skopinski1:00:407:2010:2317:0521:1729:0934:2138:0744:2247:0251:1554:1257:0358:1759:39
OMEGA RUSSIA7:203:036:424:127:525:123:466:152:404:132:572:511:141:22
1:00:221:00:40
0:430:18
301456Pablo Corbi1:02:225:137:5214:2024:5234:1740:3744:5247:3649:5553:2356:3558:551:00:261:01:23
C.E. Alcoi5:132:396:2810:329:256:204:152:442:193:283:122:201:310:57
1:02:081:02:22
0:450:14
31852Lemaire David1:02:547:119:5217:3319:5937:5042:2145:4448:1650:2654:0756:4658:481:00:341:01:51
FRSO Belgium7:112:417:412:2617:514:313:232:322:103:412:392:021:461:17
1:02:361:02:54
0:450:18
32178Gilles Dannecker1:04:346:028:3214:4416:1431:1138:4543:4147:1449:2153:3457:261:00:101:02:011:03:30
O'Jura6:022:306:121:3014:577:344:563:332:074:133:522:441:511:29
1:04:181:04:34
0:480:16
33368Mika Ilomaki1:05:416:189:4716:4620:3330:5136:3441:4044:4148:1453:1357:091:00:291:02:281:04:27
Koovee6:183:296:593:4710:185:435:063:013:334:593:563:201:591:59
1:05:201:05:41
0:530:21
34137Nils Edvardsson1:09:5610:3712:2819:5724:4635:2645:4751:1655:4457:341:00:311:03:191:05:431:07:251:09:02
Järfälla OK10:371:517:294:4910:4010:215:294:281:502:572:482:241:421:37
1:09:421:09:56
0:400:14
351875Marv Hine1:12:226:5910:0615:3220:0929:4439:0849:4451:3654:0657:571:05:001:07:321:10:051:11:27
RAF Orienteering Association6:593:075:264:379:359:2410:361:522:303:517:032:322:331:22
1:12:081:12:22
0:410:14
36678Michael Bially1:13:337:2610:2717:1020:3733:2842:1449:2552:3455:071:02:001:06:001:09:001:11:081:12:26
TSV Ipsheim7:263:016:433:2712:518:467:113:092:336:534:003:002:081:18
1:13:131:13:33
0:470:20
371040Reto Zwahlen1:17:079:4414:2823:1626:1538:0644:4950:0253:4657:441:03:341:07:591:12:071:14:171:16:02
Zwahlens Seeland9:444:448:482:5911:516:435:133:443:585:504:254:082:101:45
1:16:521:17:07
0:500:15
38902Gints Germanis1:17:218:5913:1021:1326:5838:4545:1751:5955:5059:171:04:391:09:171:12:481:14:501:16:19
Auseklis IK8:594:118:035:4511:476:326:423:513:275:224:383:312:021:29
1:17:041:17:21
0:450:17
39167Adam Baker-hale1:20:297:4211:3725:2327:1439:5446:0351:2555:301:03:071:07:371:13:431:16:421:18:141:19:38
RAF Orienteering Association7:423:5513:461:5112:406:095:224:057:374:306:062:591:321:24
1:20:181:20:29
0:400:11
401484Joao Carrico1:31:448:5213:1522:0930:0843:3850:5459:371:03:171:06:581:13:171:19:391:24:001:28:071:30:25
Ori Estarreja8:524:238:547:5913:307:168:433:403:416:196:224:214:072:18
1:31:241:31:44
0:590:20
41666Tom Kaelen1:33:2213:3116:2625:1329:5742:3655:161:01:481:05:491:12:191:17:161:24:061:27:561:30:151:31:57
Omega13:312:558:474:4412:3912:406:324:016:304:576:503:502:191:42
1:32:581:33:22
1:010:24
421620Ricardo De Souza1:34:058:1112:3022:4726:0148:2258:551:02:541:05:351:08:231:17:451:22:561:26:151:31:231:33:10
COUFRJ8:114:1910:173:1422:2110:333:592:412:489:225:113:195:081:47
1:33:501:34:05
0:400:15
431071Giorgio Cambruzzi1:34:327:2810:1028:2530:0557:191:04:201:10:431:14:311:17:171:21:391:27:181:29:561:31:591:33:28
A.S.D. FONZASO7:282:4218:151:4027:147:016:233:482:464:225:392:382:031:29
1:34:151:34:32
0:470:17
441127Xavier Compernolle1:40:0912:3116:0626:0739:1652:381:05:491:12:111:15:331:18:061:22:271:31:351:35:041:37:051:39:17
Tous Azimuts Douai12:313:3510:0113:0913:2213:116:223:222:334:219:083:292:012:12
1:39:571:40:09
0:400:12
451761Jieyuan Luo1:45:4322:5225:4736:2437:4748:4355:561:02:351:06:011:09:231:14:431:36:021:40:231:42:421:44:28
Learnjoy China22:522:5510:371:2310:567:136:393:263:225:2021:194:212:191:46
1:45:221:45:431:20:101:30:08
0:540:21*80*80
461501Jiri Silnousek2:01:497:3510:2244:4148:451:26:241:35:051:39:181:45:361:48:131:52:241:55:201:58:141:59:242:00:47
Hana Orienteering7:352:4734:194:0437:398:414:136:182:374:112:562:541:101:23
2:01:312:01:49
0:440:18
471762Xiaoping Tan2:43:5720:5424:1537:4143:151:30:331:39:581:49:582:05:122:10:502:17:292:30:102:35:272:40:062:42:13
Learnjoy China20:543:2113:265:3447:189:2510:0015:145:386:3912:415:174:392:07
2:43:312:43:57
1:180:26
 
784Michel EdiarFTMax----------------------------------------------------------------------
COPS91
-----
1278Yanis DesanglesN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Raid o cazelles
-----
1877Ebbe MoellerN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
-----
1351Garry MorrisonN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Adventure Racing Club
-----
15Jon SolsrudN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
-----
838Samuli SeppäläN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.
-----
312Pål ThomassenRit7:369:4417:2620:30--------------------------------------------------
Varegg Fleridrett7:362:087:423:04
57:2857:47
36:580:19
1801Andrea GianottiN.part.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Nirvana Verde
-----
 
 
 
M 45 (91)3.8 km 210 Disl.15 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(75)2(61)3(31)4(51)5(102)6(66)7(40)8(39)9(38)10(54)11(34)12(41)13(43)14(57)
15(100)A
 
1539Stefano Maddalena31:053:034:296:458:4510:4013:5216:0818:5420:3222:0124:3427:3529:4530:20
O-92 Piano di Magadino3:031:262:162:001:553:122:162:461:381:292:333:012:100:35
30:5331:05
0:330:12
2864Jens Even Storhov32:473:375:207:389:3711:1914:3516:4019:4321:4123:2226:0229:1431:2831:59
Freidig - Storhov3:371:432:181:591:423:162:053:031:581:412:403:122:140:31
32:3432:47
0:350:13
31091Stephen Craig34:173:204:416:339:0910:5214:5316:4719:4621:3524:4227:1330:3932:5933:29
OK Ravinen - Nacka3:201:211:522:361:434:011:542:591:493:072:313:262:200:30
34:0434:17
0:350:13
4215Kristian Palm36:363:164:476:599:3611:3115:0117:4621:0122:4624:4928:0732:2935:0535:39
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:161:312:122:371:553:302:453:151:452:033:184:222:360:34
36:2036:36
0:410:16
51352Thomas Frei37:243:355:067:5910:0312:1115:4318:0321:3423:5125:2528:5933:0335:5036:30
OLG Zürich3:351:312:532:042:083:322:203:312:171:343:344:042:470:40
37:1037:24
0:400:14
6795Lukas Erne37:253:425:137:5610:2512:1516:1919:0622:1824:0526:0129:0132:4735:4036:16
OLG Cordoba Rütihof3:421:312:432:291:504:042:473:121:471:563:003:462:530:36
37:1237:25
0:560:13
71064Martin Schaffner37:553:285:038:1410:2412:5316:4719:1022:3424:5126:3829:3233:2936:2637:02
Swiss O Tours3:281:353:112:102:293:542:233:242:171:472:543:572:570:36
37:4237:55
0:400:13
81187Tero Heikkilä38:283:094:416:579:0411:0316:3118:4822:0424:2926:0929:2233:5036:5337:31
Paimion Rasti3:091:322:162:071:595:282:173:162:251:403:134:283:030:38
38:1138:28
0:400:17
9760Tore Nymark38:514:105:397:549:5812:1617:1319:2822:5924:5226:5631:0134:5237:2538:01
Askøy Orienteringslag4:101:292:152:042:184:572:153:311:532:044:053:512:330:36
38:3738:51
0:360:14
101756Tommy Jauhojärvi39:133:395:257:4411:4614:5818:4121:0424:4026:4128:2531:2635:1637:4938:28
Asker Skiklubb3:391:462:194:023:123:432:233:362:011:443:013:502:330:39
39:0139:13
0:330:12
11974Kenneth Skaug39:406:108:3111:0413:1915:4319:1621:4424:5326:4828:5232:0735:5138:2038:53
OK PAN Aarhus6:102:212:332:152:243:332:283:091:552:043:153:442:290:33
39:2839:40
0:350:12
12413Patrick Kunz40:283:314:487:059:1811:2716:5918:5922:0323:4630:5234:0437:1139:1239:44
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell3:311:172:172:132:095:322:003:041:437:063:123:072:010:32
40:1640:28
0:320:12
13304Jan Kjærner-semb41:104:507:089:4211:4713:5818:1720:3724:0626:1328:1932:2636:3439:4940:22
Varegg Fleridrett4:502:182:342:052:114:192:203:292:072:064:074:083:150:33
40:5741:10
0:350:13
141642Kjetil Karlsen41:413:445:237:5210:2213:1316:5819:4323:5026:1928:5332:0037:0340:0840:51
Orienteringsklubben Moss3:441:392:292:302:513:452:454:072:292:343:075:033:050:43
41:2841:41
0:370:13
151587Martin Ward42:033:305:069:1414:0515:5320:4923:2827:0829:0431:3234:3338:0640:3041:07
South Yorkshire Orienteers3:301:364:084:511:484:562:393:401:562:283:013:332:240:37
41:5342:03
0:460:10
16258Mats Nylund42:044:016:139:2611:4715:4119:1922:0325:2527:5730:1633:2337:5240:3141:08
Bredaryds SOK4:012:123:132:213:543:382:443:222:322:193:074:292:390:37
41:4742:04
0:390:17
17218Håkan Johansson42:094:046:258:4613:1415:4019:5422:0425:4527:4329:2732:2437:4140:3741:15
IK Hakarpspojkarna4:042:212:214:282:264:142:103:411:581:442:575:172:560:38
41:5442:09
0:390:15
18602Olle Lindman42:274:155:588:3111:0513:4318:5121:2625:3028:2830:5533:5638:1440:5641:31
Finspångs SOK4:151:432:332:342:385:082:354:042:582:273:014:182:420:35
42:1042:27
0:390:17
19434Roberto Tettamanti42:284:426:239:0712:5515:1820:0022:4626:3328:5330:4934:0538:0840:5141:34
Società Corse d'Orientamento M4:421:412:443:482:234:422:463:472:201:563:164:032:430:43
42:1342:28
0:390:15
20788Laurent Astrade42:363:214:507:119:1312:5318:1520:2824:0726:3828:4032:2736:3341:0541:40
ECHO73 CHAMBERY3:211:292:212:023:405:222:133:392:312:023:474:064:320:35
42:2042:36
0:400:16
21731Henrik Palmen43:263:515:257:4311:1515:0621:0523:2027:2229:3131:1634:2138:3141:5042:30
Espoon Suunta3:511:342:183:323:515:592:154:022:091:453:054:103:190:40
43:1243:26
0:420:14
221053Renzo Pellandini43:473:545:418:1111:0813:4517:4720:0925:0627:3632:2135:2639:2842:1242:53
Swiss O Tours3:541:472:302:572:374:022:224:572:304:453:054:022:440:41
43:3243:47
0:390:15
23648Peter Junevik43:594:316:158:5213:2415:4419:3422:3126:3428:5030:5334:2239:0542:1442:58
Leksands OK4:311:442:374:322:203:502:574:032:162:033:294:433:090:44
43:4343:59
0:450:16
2366Stefan Djurstedt43:593:435:238:0110:4214:0819:5522:1725:5427:5729:3933:0037:3242:2643:00
Eksjö sok3:431:402:382:413:265:472:223:372:031:423:214:324:540:34
43:4243:59
0:420:17
25224Bo Söderqvist44:113:485:378:1111:4415:2620:5723:1827:1630:1131:4934:5739:0442:3943:15
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:481:492:343:333:425:312:213:582:551:383:084:073:350:36
43:5644:11
0:410:15
261232Tommy Johansson44:323:385:347:5111:1014:0619:4622:0528:2230:4632:4235:5039:5142:5643:37
Stångenäs AIS3:381:562:173:192:565:402:196:172:241:563:084:013:050:41
44:1744:32
0:400:15
27205Andreas Rangert45:114:206:008:5210:5913:3118:0620:2624:4927:1531:5735:1139:0043:0644:18
IK Hakarpspojkarna4:201:402:522:072:324:352:204:232:264:423:143:494:061:12
44:5545:11
0:370:16
281200Jonny Hansen45:213:415:498:2511:5514:3620:4223:3027:3029:4231:3035:5940:5243:3644:24
BUL Tromsø3:412:082:363:302:416:062:484:002:121:484:294:532:440:48
45:0445:21
0:400:17
29948Sami Kivilaakso45:325:056:419:1414:4618:0621:5924:1528:2930:0633:3536:5640:0644:1544:48
Lynx5:051:362:335:323:203:532:164:141:373:293:213:104:090:33
45:1945:32
0:310:13
301676Tarvo Avaste45:404:226:158:3215:0418:1222:3825:1229:4031:4533:1636:0841:1144:0344:41
SK Saue Tammed4:221:532:176:323:084:262:344:282:051:312:525:032:520:38
45:2345:40
0:420:17
31209Matti Envall45:413:515:318:1810:4013:5419:5722:2128:3131:0032:5036:1741:1444:0544:41
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:511:402:472:223:146:032:246:102:291:503:274:572:510:36
45:2345:41
0:420:18
3234Mark Hayman46:183:335:047:1410:0811:5416:0518:3523:3632:3034:0637:3941:3744:4945:25
Varese Orienteering3:331:312:102:541:464:112:305:018:541:363:333:583:120:36
46:0546:18
0:400:13
331227Per Carlberg46:254:216:138:5411:5114:2819:3722:2825:5931:1233:2836:5841:5244:5145:31
Vallentuna-Össeby OL4:211:522:412:572:375:092:513:315:132:163:304:542:590:40
46:1146:25
0:400:14
34286Christoph Furer46:284:376:329:1212:3115:0019:4022:4927:1329:3632:0135:4242:0044:5345:38
OLG Bern4:371:552:403:192:294:403:094:242:232:253:416:182:530:45
46:1346:28
0:350:15
351437Matti Huttunen46:576:248:4011:0313:0915:3021:1524:4228:3431:0333:4036:4441:0345:0945:56
Pihkaniskat6:242:162:232:062:215:453:273:522:292:373:044:194:060:47
46:4346:57
0:470:14
3647Giuseppe Magenes47:226:268:1210:3212:4515:5622:1524:5631:2234:1335:5339:0143:0645:5846:34
polisportiva besanese6:261:462:202:133:116:192:416:262:511:403:084:052:520:36
47:0847:22
0:340:14
371113Sergejs Sadrins48:373:465:287:5115:2719:1423:1325:4430:0933:5735:5339:0443:5547:0047:37
OK Kapa3:461:422:237:363:473:592:314:253:481:563:114:513:050:37
48:2048:37
0:430:17
38581Erik Adenstedt48:435:077:0610:2013:1115:5621:1724:1828:4231:2133:5737:5042:5545:5847:42
Orienteering Klosterneuburg5:071:593:142:512:455:213:014:242:392:363:535:053:031:44
48:2448:43
0:420:19
39654Christoph Schaffer49:014:356:5510:0313:1416:4422:1624:3831:0833:4735:4739:4144:4147:3048:13
HSV Ried im Innkreis4:352:203:083:113:305:322:226:302:392:003:545:002:490:43
48:4949:01
0:360:12
401645Hallvard Koren49:073:536:028:3012:0914:2225:3327:5932:2334:4837:2340:3144:4647:2848:15
Orienteringsklubben Moss3:532:092:283:392:1311:112:264:242:252:353:084:152:420:47
48:5249:07
0:370:15
4167Lars Nordgren49:314:286:2711:1614:0916:5122:3125:2630:0532:4634:4938:5744:0547:2548:21
Eksjö sok4:281:594:492:532:425:402:554:392:412:034:085:083:200:56
49:1349:31
0:520:18
42311Kristian Løvås49:473:425:237:3710:0715:4927:5030:1134:0036:0837:5241:1345:0948:0548:47
Varegg Fleridrett3:421:412:142:305:4212:012:213:492:081:443:213:562:560:42
49:3049:47
0:430:17
43977Kell Sønnichsen50:344:186:059:0211:2614:5123:5927:1731:1535:0537:0140:4845:3548:5249:35
OK PAN Aarhus4:181:472:572:243:259:083:183:583:501:563:474:473:170:43
50:1950:34
0:440:15
441213Peter Heim50:534:336:399:2413:4217:2023:5126:5531:3334:0536:1841:1345:5648:4649:45
OL-Team Filder4:332:062:454:183:386:313:044:382:322:134:554:432:500:59
50:3350:53
0:480:20
45586Paul Marsh51:195:237:2510:0813:4917:5423:0126:2231:3334:3336:2440:3545:4949:2950:17
Big Foot Orienteers5:232:022:433:414:055:073:215:113:001:514:115:143:400:48
51:0251:19
0:450:17
46984Ramunas Casas51:384:516:489:4712:4421:4926:3129:1833:3136:3038:1542:1346:3949:5150:34
Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK4:511:572:592:579:054:422:474:132:591:453:584:263:120:43
51:1851:38
0:440:20
471615Michael Steinauer51:427:419:3312:1514:4317:1723:4726:5133:0235:1938:0541:2846:1649:4750:37
CO Guin7:411:522:422:282:346:303:046:112:172:463:234:483:310:50
51:2751:42
0:500:15
481884Walter Giovanelli52:344:496:289:0711:4821:3226:0729:0033:2736:0938:1642:0047:5650:5651:36
Individuals/No club4:491:392:392:419:444:352:534:272:422:073:445:563:000:40
52:1952:34
0:430:15
491674Eric Parpal54:254:308:0411:3415:0818:3324:4627:4932:3335:2337:3842:5648:4852:4853:27
TOULON SPORTS NATURE4:303:343:303:343:256:133:034:442:502:155:185:524:000:39
54:1154:25
0:440:14
501120Zbynek Cernin54:423:555:518:4518:3621:1927:5130:3536:4739:2841:2745:0750:0552:5953:42
OK Barrandov3:551:562:549:512:436:322:446:122:411:593:404:582:540:43
54:2754:42
0:450:15
51579Nikolaus Adenstedt55:055:348:0011:1214:5018:5024:3627:1933:5036:4939:4743:4450:2853:3554:20
Orienteering Klosterneuburg5:342:263:123:384:005:462:436:312:592:583:576:443:070:45
54:5355:05
0:330:12
521316Jussi Eskelinen55:484:326:5210:0112:5315:1920:3323:2727:4933:2339:2042:1547:2854:2154:55
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat4:322:203:092:522:265:142:544:225:345:572:555:136:530:34
55:3355:48
0:380:15
531513Josef Sklenar56:565:177:0510:5514:2319:0224:4529:0635:4838:2941:2945:4051:2355:0055:52
Hana Orienteering5:171:483:503:284:395:434:216:422:413:004:115:433:370:52
56:3856:56
0:460:18
541360Johan Hansson57:214:316:329:4112:2416:2624:3227:4431:3741:4543:5548:2152:4955:4156:20
Jönköpings OK4:312:013:092:434:028:063:123:5310:082:104:264:282:520:39
57:0457:21
0:440:17
551469Kennet Andersson57:513:365:147:2810:2527:5831:5034:0041:3043:1745:3649:2153:1956:1356:55
Grycksbo IFOK3:361:382:142:5717:333:522:107:301:472:193:453:582:540:42
57:3457:5119:5539:12
0:390:17*66*38
56162Cristian Olivestam1:02:356:228:3711:5115:1821:1827:1530:3035:4139:0642:1046:2052:321:00:481:01:38
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb6:222:153:143:276:005:573:155:113:253:044:106:128:160:50
1:02:251:02:35
0:470:10
57906Eduards Bura1:05:359:1613:0015:4219:0427:1636:0938:4744:0747:2550:4855:041:00:081:04:071:04:43
Auseklis IK9:163:442:423:228:128:532:385:203:183:234:165:043:590:36
1:05:221:05:35
0:390:13
581766Dong Zhao1:05:546:2410:1213:0516:4720:4729:1632:2341:2445:0447:4152:4259:511:03:491:04:51
Learnjoy China6:243:482:533:424:008:293:079:013:402:375:017:093:581:02
1:05:401:05:54
0:490:14
59960Pekka Rehn1:06:236:038:2613:0817:3221:1730:0033:3839:3243:3445:5551:5858:351:04:181:05:17
Lynx6:032:234:424:243:458:433:385:544:022:216:036:375:430:59
1:06:071:06:23
0:500:16
6097Kaj Maag1:07:086:4110:1013:1917:1921:0027:4231:1238:1141:1943:4252:2358:401:05:051:05:54
Søllerød OK6:413:293:094:003:416:423:306:593:082:238:416:176:250:49
1:06:491:07:08
0:550:19
61102Claus Kaae-nielsen1:07:346:3410:0416:2322:2725:5033:3937:5143:0847:0849:3155:011:01:591:05:321:06:36
Søllerød OK6:343:306:196:043:237:494:125:174:002:235:306:583:331:04
1:07:201:07:34
0:440:14
6293Niels Bentzon1:08:297:3810:3714:0018:2422:5731:0235:1444:1248:1150:5856:081:02:351:06:341:07:33
Søllerød OK7:382:593:234:244:338:054:128:583:592:475:106:273:590:59
1:08:151:08:29
0:420:14
63278Gianluca Carbone1:10:0010:2512:3116:1520:0522:2826:2729:2535:2038:3156:101:00:401:05:141:08:181:08:58
AA Associazione Amatori Atletica10:252:063:443:502:233:592:585:553:1117:394:304:343:040:40
1:09:431:10:0050:02
0:450:17*39
641510Miroslav Sklenar1:14:1314:0316:0318:4922:2736:1941:5445:5850:3953:0756:281:00:491:07:471:12:231:13:18
Hana Orienteering14:032:002:463:3813:525:354:044:412:283:214:216:584:360:55
1:14:001:14:13
0:420:13
65771Sanna Roberto1:14:185:287:5311:1521:5525:2331:3635:3244:1847:2850:4657:051:07:291:11:581:13:01
U.S. San Giorgio5:282:253:2210:403:286:133:568:463:103:186:1910:244:291:03
1:13:561:14:18
0:550:22
661345Stefano Bellini1:16:488:1211:0916:4721:2225:1632:4136:4644:5450:5555:371:00:371:09:201:13:531:15:38
ASD Unione Lombarda8:122:575:384:353:547:254:058:086:014:425:008:434:331:45
1:16:291:16:48
0:510:19
671880Carl Fey1:18:079:5312:3717:0220:1929:2436:3740:0753:4657:0759:391:04:401:12:181:16:181:17:01
International Dimensions9:532:444:253:179:057:133:3013:393:212:325:017:384:000:43
1:17:491:18:07
0:480:18
67119Svend-erik Jepsen1:18:074:497:2611:5615:2434:2845:1948:2453:0156:041:03:171:07:391:13:211:16:321:17:12
Søllerød OK4:492:374:303:2819:0410:513:054:373:037:134:225:423:110:40
1:17:531:18:07
0:410:14
691327Mario Malavolta1:18:2131:0533:3936:3740:5344:5550:0853:1958:261:01:411:03:291:07:421:13:011:16:311:17:19
POLISPORTIVA BASSANO ALTI7 ORI31:052:342:584:164:025:133:115:073:151:484:135:193:300:48
1:18:061:18:21
0:470:15
701341Attilio Amato1:18:557:4710:4414:5319:2323:5637:5643:3751:0655:1058:411:04:141:11:571:16:331:17:35
ASD Unione Lombarda7:472:574:094:304:3314:005:417:294:043:315:337:434:361:02
1:18:341:18:55
0:590:21
711679Paul Pereira Rivero1:19:2522:2224:5728:2131:4034:4541:5245:3352:2856:211:00:351:07:051:12:591:17:251:18:14
COMA22:222:353:243:193:057:073:416:553:534:146:305:544:260:49
1:19:061:19:25
0:520:19
72565Sergio Nicolao1:19:346:129:4913:2023:5526:4534:0837:3045:3450:3154:1058:501:13:171:17:431:18:33
U.S. Primiero A.S.D6:123:373:3110:352:507:233:228:044:573:394:4014:274:260:50
1:19:191:19:34
0:460:15
73860Don Short1:26:009:2314:0518:4022:0027:0836:0840:3548:5552:3857:021:08:101:15:471:23:271:24:53
CNOC9:234:424:353:205:089:004:278:203:434:2411:087:377:401:26
1:25:431:26:00
0:500:17
74735Roger Baumann1:28:268:2823:5026:1841:0345:0451:0654:561:01:371:04:341:06:561:10:541:20:051:26:501:27:28
alperosi8:2815:222:2814:454:016:023:506:412:572:223:589:116:450:38
1:28:101:28:26
0:420:16
751443Erkki Haavisto1:32:1317:5920:5325:0546:2449:2358:381:02:041:08:091:11:211:14:591:20:031:26:261:30:211:31:20
Turun Suunnistajat17:592:544:1221:192:599:153:266:053:123:385:046:233:550:59
1:31:571:32:13
0:370:16
761075Gianni Carlo Lovatel1:35:5810:4913:1320:2826:2938:1644:3454:041:02:451:06:431:10:271:19:431:25:451:34:161:34:53
A.S.D. FONZASO10:492:247:156:0111:476:189:308:413:583:449:166:028:310:37
1:35:381:35:58
0:450:20
77107Jens Anders Hansen1:41:345:258:0811:1920:0123:5934:2338:0155:451:02:011:04:201:11:101:17:481:38:071:40:37
Søllerød OK5:252:433:118:423:5810:243:3817:446:162:196:506:3820:192:30
1:41:181:41:34
0:410:16
781881Philip Herries1:45:169:4312:2416:1019:3841:131:08:091:11:261:17:391:21:461:25:011:30:331:37:011:43:111:44:18
Hawkes Bay Orienteering9:432:413:463:2821:3526:563:176:134:073:155:326:286:101:07
1:45:031:45:16
0:450:13
791802Valdir BABOLIM1:46:4310:0613:0325:3230:0841:191:12:401:16:281:24:321:28:131:31:401:36:251:42:221:45:191:45:52
COPA10:062:5712:294:3611:1131:213:488:043:413:274:455:572:570:33
1:46:321:46:43
0:400:11
 
1125Jean François LoterieN.class.4:527:1511:3814:3617:4023:2826:2630:5833:3536:3441:1646:4349:43-----
Tous Azimuts Douai4:522:234:232:583:045:482:584:322:372:594:425:273:00
50:5951:15
1:160:16
1498Petr SkyvaN.class.5:538:5611:5314:35-----24:2328:2933:2936:2739:3444:3449:5753:0654:10
Hana Orienteering5:533:032:572:429:484:065:002:583:075:005:233:091:04
55:0155:25
0:510:24
1613Rolv Anders SystadN.class.3:485:427:5010:4030:4239:0841:48---------------46:5652:1255:3256:11
Lyn3:481:542:082:5020:028:262:405:085:163:200:39
56:5057:04
0:390:14
77Christer JohanssonN.class.5:538:1811:5116:0818:5024:4227:5132:3435:0837:24-----50:5855:3256:16
Eksjö sok5:532:253:334:172:425:523:094:432:342:1613:344:340:44
57:0157:19
0:450:18
1882Dario BeltrambaN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
-----
1776Boris BaumanN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Mariborski OK
-----
576Roland ReisenbergerN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Orienteering Klosterneuburg
-----
1263Isaac WongN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
HKAYP
-----
1407Geir BråtenN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Vegårshei IL
-----
572Tiziano ManfroiN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
U.S. Primiero A.S.D
-----
270Bo StrandN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Linné
-----
92Ulrik IllumRit5:508:1511:3115:2220:1725:1728:54-----------------------------------
Søllerød OK5:502:253:163:514:555:003:37
55:4056:16
26:460:36
 
 
 
M 50 (95)3.3 km 240 Disl.13 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(76)2(61)3(89)4(90)5(106)6(33)7(78)8(73)9(91)10(80)11(85)12(43)13(100)A
 
1249Håkan Svensson28:172:134:206:439:4711:5814:1217:0919:3822:2823:5626:0927:0028:0428:17
Bredaryds SOK2:132:072:233:042:112:142:572:292:501:282:130:511:040:13
2664Roine Pettersson28:502:254:386:589:4712:1414:4017:3320:0122:5024:2526:3027:3328:3428:50
IFK Göteborg2:252:132:202:492:272:262:532:282:491:352:051:031:010:16
31790Martin Bagness30:202:284:387:1710:1413:0115:1918:3321:0823:5725:2727:4428:5030:0230:20
WARRIOR OC2:282:102:392:572:472:183:142:352:491:302:171:061:120:18
4724Leo Pyymäki31:372:175:037:5412:1814:4016:4419:5522:2125:1726:3528:3030:2431:2331:37
Espoon Suunta2:172:462:514:242:222:043:112:262:561:181:551:540:590:14
51659Lukas Jenzer32:192:255:188:0211:2013:5316:3120:1923:1626:0827:3129:5630:5232:0132:19
Olg Huttwil2:252:532:443:182:332:383:482:572:521:232:250:561:090:18
6384Anders Berg32:302:374:517:2510:5513:0915:1918:4021:1624:0625:5828:2031:0532:1132:30
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2:372:142:343:302:142:103:212:362:501:522:222:451:060:19
71701Jon Musgrave34:112:575:298:2111:2514:1517:0320:4323:3026:3928:5831:3632:4233:5734:11
Mar Orienteering Club2:572:322:523:042:502:483:402:473:092:192:381:061:150:14
8491Yvan Balliot34:152:485:418:2511:4314:2217:3421:1524:4027:5329:2331:5432:5834:0134:15
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION2:482:532:443:182:393:123:413:253:131:302:311:041:030:14
9447Jörg Hubmann34:232:435:338:2211:3514:1416:5220:3323:2426:3528:1630:4233:0134:0934:23
Fanclub Hubmann2:432:502:493:132:392:383:412:513:111:412:262:191:080:14
101446Per Ögren34:332:475:208:1411:5214:5117:2320:5423:3326:3229:2832:0733:1234:2034:33
Bergnäsets AIK2:472:332:543:382:592:323:312:392:592:562:391:051:080:13
111333Jerker Boman34:352:246:088:4412:4315:2218:1621:2924:2127:4629:3032:0833:1234:2234:35
Gävle OK2:243:442:363:592:392:543:132:523:251:442:381:041:100:13
121115Aigars Leiboms34:483:315:548:3711:5114:3317:2421:2824:1427:2029:1232:1333:2134:3234:48
OK Kapa3:312:232:433:142:422:514:042:463:061:523:011:081:110:16
13301Owen Jarvis Westergård34:582:435:298:2511:5614:3117:5721:5224:3827:5129:4032:1333:3134:4134:58
Varegg Fleridrett2:432:462:563:312:353:263:552:463:131:492:331:181:100:17
14244Børge Pedersen35:273:436:139:0512:5416:0618:4722:2625:2528:3930:1632:5533:5935:1235:27
Nydalens Skiklub3:432:302:523:493:122:413:392:593:141:372:391:041:130:15
15755Olivier Minotti35:462:566:038:5712:1315:0618:1321:4124:3028:0329:4132:4934:2035:3135:46
CO UTOE Bellinzona2:563:072:543:162:533:073:282:493:331:383:081:311:110:15
16299Sverre Ottesen35:492:305:378:2411:3714:2817:2722:1325:1328:2530:2133:1534:2735:3635:49
Varegg Fleridrett2:303:072:473:132:512:594:463:003:121:562:541:121:090:13
171384Urpo Väänänen36:523:536:209:1112:5215:5318:2722:0025:5129:0131:0734:1135:2436:3836:52
Kalevan Rasti3:532:272:513:413:012:343:333:513:102:063:041:131:140:14
18217Bo Granstedt37:002:425:368:3411:5714:5017:3821:0323:5927:1929:2934:0435:2336:4237:00
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:422:542:583:232:532:483:252:563:202:104:351:191:190:18
191582Ulf Wallin37:012:506:209:1312:4215:5119:0822:3625:5029:1731:0734:1935:2236:4337:01
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:503:302:533:293:093:173:283:143:271:503:121:031:210:18
20641Stefan Thellsén37:422:425:208:0311:4814:2717:3621:0824:2327:4332:3635:1036:1037:2537:42
OK Roxen2:422:382:433:452:393:093:323:153:204:532:341:001:150:17
211305Andreas Huber38:004:227:0810:2414:1617:1419:5623:4526:4730:0231:5735:1336:2037:4238:00
Hamar orienteringsklubb4:222:463:163:522:582:423:493:023:151:553:161:071:220:18
221385Börje Vartiainen38:103:255:438:3211:5714:4417:4822:0725:3328:4732:4635:3336:4037:5438:10
Kalevan Rasti3:252:182:493:252:473:044:193:263:143:592:471:071:140:16
231661Tom Hollowell38:123:186:209:3413:2416:1719:4723:2926:3929:5832:2035:1236:3537:5638:12
OK TYR3:183:023:143:502:533:303:423:103:192:222:521:231:210:16
241019Johan Östberg38:312:344:557:3010:5613:2615:3818:5622:5225:5632:4835:0937:1438:1638:31
Stora Tuna OK2:342:212:353:262:302:123:183:563:046:522:212:051:020:15
25781Christophe Vuitton38:332:265:428:3512:1115:2518:3322:4025:5529:4631:4135:5537:0538:1938:33
Club des Sports de Montagne de2:263:162:533:363:143:084:073:153:511:554:141:101:140:14
26964Kent Lodberg39:102:566:329:4113:2116:2219:5424:0627:2930:5032:5035:4336:5038:5939:10
OK PAN Aarhus2:563:363:093:403:013:324:123:233:212:002:531:072:090:11
27595Morten Aamodt39:202:365:338:4211:5215:3418:4122:2726:3930:1232:3236:1437:2539:0139:20
Sandnes IL - Rogaland2:362:573:093:103:423:073:464:123:332:203:421:111:360:19
28124Roger Birkeland39:413:536:2211:1014:2117:0019:5823:3427:1430:3534:3937:1438:1739:2539:41
Fossum IF3:532:294:483:112:392:583:363:403:214:042:351:031:080:16
29734Tommy Saevareid39:493:057:0910:3314:0417:1920:4825:0128:2432:0934:0736:5338:2439:3539:49
Fana IL3:054:043:243:313:153:294:133:233:451:582:461:311:110:14
3050Angelo Bozzola39:582:556:249:4112:5615:5719:5823:5726:4930:5232:5837:0438:3639:4439:58
polisportiva besanese2:553:293:173:153:014:013:592:524:032:064:061:321:080:14
311559Andreas Luescher40:023:327:1210:1513:4416:5920:3324:3128:0732:0934:1937:1638:2239:4440:02
OLC Kapreolo3:323:403:033:293:153:343:583:364:022:102:571:061:220:18
32474Peter Oehy40:493:077:3610:5014:4717:4120:4824:2527:2032:3134:5938:1239:2640:3540:49
OLC Winterthur3:074:293:143:572:543:073:372:555:112:283:131:141:090:14
33930Jens Erik Mjølnerød41:213:075:549:3813:4016:5219:4525:0030:3433:4635:3538:2439:4141:0241:21
Halden SK3:072:473:444:023:122:535:155:343:121:492:491:171:210:19
341171Sandevoir Benoit41:554:167:2810:5614:5418:0621:3625:4529:1933:2235:1538:3740:1441:3841:55
Orientation caennaise4:163:123:283:583:123:304:093:344:031:533:221:371:240:17
35706Pekka Nikulainen41:582:355:488:5012:0314:4917:2726:5530:0233:4535:3338:4840:2141:4041:58
Helsingin Suunnistajat2:353:133:023:132:462:389:283:073:431:483:151:331:190:18
361618Jan Hansson41:593:206:129:1613:1716:1519:3326:1529:1233:0435:1838:4840:2641:4141:59
Stenungsunds OK3:202:523:044:012:583:186:422:573:522:143:301:381:150:18
371791Stuart Parker42:293:476:4610:3014:3618:0321:0025:1928:3631:5734:4039:3040:4342:0742:29
WARRIOR OC3:472:593:444:063:272:574:193:173:212:434:501:131:240:22
38479Niclas Andersson42:332:576:5610:2814:5818:1521:2425:4529:2233:2336:0639:3140:5542:1542:33
Markbygdens OK2:573:593:324:303:173:094:213:374:012:433:251:241:200:18
39290Hermann Wenger42:373:566:579:4515:0117:4121:2124:3928:5532:3237:1640:1041:1642:2542:37
OLG Bern3:563:012:485:162:403:403:184:163:374:442:541:061:090:12
402Jussi Mannila42:393:416:1711:5215:2618:2421:3825:1328:2932:0437:0840:0341:1442:2442:39
Individuals/No club3:412:365:353:342:583:143:353:163:355:042:551:111:100:15
41495Per Carlsson42:403:316:4011:0915:3418:4422:3226:5630:4734:2736:3439:3440:5242:2142:40
Nyköpings OK3:313:094:294:253:103:484:243:513:402:073:001:181:290:19
42881Brian Corbett42:502:125:258:2111:4515:1018:2721:5629:2632:2536:1538:4841:2442:3442:50
Cork Orienteering Club2:123:132:563:243:253:173:297:302:593:502:332:361:100:16
43540Alberto Pura43:114:218:0911:4515:5019:2223:1127:4431:2435:0837:2640:1541:2942:5343:11
O-92 Piano di Magadino4:213:483:364:053:323:494:333:403:442:182:491:141:240:18
44330Mark Adams43:353:586:5110:2314:0917:2020:3325:0328:2132:2135:2139:1241:4143:1843:35
Hertfordshire Orienteering Clu3:582:533:323:463:113:134:303:184:003:003:512:291:370:17
45445David Hunt43:454:598:1011:1315:5718:4922:2825:5529:2532:5237:4841:1442:2043:3243:45
Bristol Harbourside4:593:113:034:442:523:393:273:303:274:563:261:061:120:13
46691Mats Andersson44:403:046:0912:4315:5920:2124:2328:1032:0835:4538:0741:5343:2144:2644:40
OK Skogshjortarna3:043:056:343:164:224:023:473:583:372:223:461:281:050:14
47612Jan Kalered45:543:398:1011:1615:1918:4222:2726:4129:5033:2236:0541:2944:2345:3945:54
OK Denseln3:394:313:064:033:233:454:143:093:322:435:242:541:160:15
48453Martin Koster46:134:518:1512:0116:2419:5523:5028:1032:3336:3238:5342:4844:3245:5846:13
Fanclub Hubmann4:513:243:464:233:313:554:204:233:592:213:551:441:260:15
49123Jan Arild Johnsen46:573:417:1110:5615:0618:5322:3527:3531:1535:2837:4141:2044:5546:3746:57
Fossum IF3:413:303:454:103:473:425:003:404:132:133:393:351:420:20
50165Ade Chapman46:584:518:0211:2815:2918:4423:4128:4132:5036:4839:1644:1245:2946:4746:58
RAF Orienteering Association4:513:113:264:013:154:575:004:093:582:284:561:171:180:11
511058André Wirz47:065:008:5112:2616:2220:0323:3028:2232:1336:3739:2143:3745:0346:4747:06
Swiss O Tours5:003:513:353:563:413:274:523:514:242:444:161:261:440:19
521436Björn Albinsson47:103:367:1710:3415:1519:3222:4126:4130:0234:2740:1343:4745:1046:5047:10
IFK Mora OK3:363:413:174:414:173:094:003:214:255:463:341:231:400:20
53415Jürg Hellmüller47:492:546:219:0712:1114:5918:2033:3836:4039:5941:4244:5046:0847:3147:49
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell2:543:272:463:042:483:2115:183:023:191:433:081:181:230:18
531509Jiri Valenta47:494:0411:0014:5218:5322:1126:0030:5134:0837:5940:1543:5746:0047:3147:49
Hana Orienteering4:046:563:524:013:183:494:513:173:512:163:422:031:310:18
55160Johan Skold47:523:347:1410:3615:3819:1923:0627:1830:5035:3540:3244:1846:0347:3747:52
Järfälla OK3:343:403:225:023:413:474:123:324:454:573:461:451:340:15
56584Rais Bayburin48:264:388:5012:2216:4720:1924:1729:5133:3838:3841:3245:2146:4548:0748:26
Ufa-united4:384:123:324:253:323:585:343:475:002:543:491:241:220:19
571288Henrik Nielsen49:012:536:189:3613:2819:2124:2330:0434:5638:5641:4145:5247:0848:4549:01
Tisvilde Hegn OK2:533:253:183:525:535:025:414:524:002:454:111:161:370:16
581267sdfsf dfsdf49:233:168:1711:1916:5420:2523:4230:1633:2236:5641:5545:4047:1949:0949:23
HKAYP3:165:013:025:353:313:176:343:063:344:593:451:391:500:14
59739Jari Kymäläinen49:435:068:4412:4617:0420:5225:0930:0733:5338:3641:5546:1447:4349:2549:43
Tampereen Pyrinto5:063:384:024:183:484:174:583:464:433:194:191:291:420:18
60333Knut Hagen49:533:539:5512:3916:1020:0324:3828:5433:3337:1241:5645:5948:0749:3449:53
Byåsen IL orientering3:536:022:443:313:534:354:164:393:394:444:032:081:270:19
611094Anders Önerud50:153:327:3011:4015:4319:0722:3527:2534:4238:1141:1244:4548:2249:5250:15
OK Ravinen - Nacka3:323:584:104:033:243:284:507:173:293:013:333:371:300:23
62489Jan Sundström50:424:3610:2613:5517:4721:1625:5330:5035:3640:1043:1147:0449:0250:2550:42
OK Renen4:365:503:293:523:294:374:574:464:343:013:531:581:230:17
63292Helge Tiger Haugland50:463:005:298:2712:4315:4331:0134:5638:0641:2045:2748:0749:2250:3250:46
Varegg Fleridrett3:002:292:584:163:0015:183:553:103:144:072:401:151:100:14
64986Corrado Arduini50:484:419:0616:1120:2524:2528:5033:0636:2340:1943:0546:3949:1250:3250:48
ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA4:414:257:054:144:004:254:163:173:562:463:342:331:200:16
651225Ettore Zeni51:265:4810:1914:0018:1623:3827:0632:0435:3939:5044:1748:0649:4151:1251:26
GRUPPO SPORTIVO CASTELLO DI FI5:484:313:414:165:223:284:583:354:114:273:491:351:310:14
66827Matti Heikkilä52:276:5211:3515:1419:1423:3226:5331:1434:5940:2243:2649:1250:4252:0752:27
Mäntsälän Urheilijat6:524:433:394:004:183:214:213:455:233:045:461:301:250:20
671751Søren Klingenberg53:053:056:4510:0116:5522:1828:4634:4439:1042:5246:0549:5351:3152:4953:05
Faaborg OK3:053:403:166:545:236:285:584:263:423:133:481:381:180:16
681777Luciano Sonda54:245:107:5711:1915:0518:3521:4427:1530:4545:0648:3051:3852:4854:1154:24
misquilenses orienteering5:102:473:223:463:303:095:313:3014:213:243:081:101:230:13
46:46
*55
691282Dave Richardson54:354:288:4012:3617:5822:1626:3731:5436:2540:5543:4650:5052:4254:1954:35
Fingal Orienteers4:284:123:565:224:184:215:174:314:302:517:041:521:370:16
701451Toni Serrallonga54:404:328:5212:3916:5120:5125:1530:2434:3439:3845:4250:1252:1754:1954:40
Grions Orientació4:324:203:474:124:004:245:094:105:046:044:302:052:020:21
71548Oleksandr Mykhailichenko54:514:528:2813:5418:0921:5825:3330:2036:0241:2447:0451:1053:1154:3154:51
O-club, Kyiv4:523:365:264:153:493:354:475:425:225:404:062:011:200:20
72480Krister Rosendahl56:437:5312:2015:4719:4624:1729:5834:4540:4545:3247:4653:0354:4456:2556:43
OK Renen7:534:273:273:594:315:414:476:004:472:145:171:411:410:18
73442Filippo Pezzati57:163:4012:1416:0921:0425:2331:1536:4041:2245:4049:5553:5955:2856:5857:16
Società Corse d'Orientamento M3:408:343:554:554:195:525:254:424:184:154:041:291:300:18
74174Chris Poole1:00:225:0310:1013:3217:2821:1928:0033:0136:5041:1548:5653:1158:321:00:111:00:22
RAF Orienteering Association5:035:073:223:563:516:415:013:494:257:414:155:211:390:11
751886Pires Josè1:02:473:2710:4014:2319:0822:4833:1940:5446:4051:0254:0859:201:01:011:02:281:02:47
Individuals/No club3:277:133:434:453:4010:317:355:464:223:065:121:411:270:19
761397Gianni Ghezzi1:03:133:168:4713:2617:5322:4934:0538:0842:0652:0956:361:00:051:01:351:02:571:03:13
C.O. Aget Lugano3:165:314:394:274:5611:164:033:5810:034:273:291:301:220:16
77392Anker Møller1:03:524:509:4713:3120:2824:2731:1137:5745:2751:3055:1459:531:01:521:03:361:03:52
Silkeborg OK4:504:573:446:573:596:446:467:306:033:444:391:591:440:16
78562Enzo Lucian1:03:534:267:5711:0614:3219:0522:4128:4532:4253:1855:451:00:191:02:141:03:361:03:53
U.S. Primiero A.S.D4:263:313:093:264:333:366:043:5720:362:274:341:551:220:17
79741Jari Vahvelainen1:04:129:3315:2919:2424:1328:4533:0738:2742:5847:4851:0855:481:02:001:03:491:04:12
Tampereen Pyrinto9:335:563:554:494:324:225:204:314:503:204:406:121:490:23
801812Bruno Mollaret1:04:456:329:3714:3117:1922:3925:4729:2949:4053:1255:4559:241:03:031:04:291:04:45
ASO6:323:054:542:485:203:083:4220:113:322:333:393:391:260:16
811123François Laminette1:05:554:238:3712:4616:3520:5524:3230:3334:4455:2157:481:02:171:04:191:05:391:05:55
Tous Azimuts Douai4:234:144:093:494:203:376:014:1120:372:274:292:021:200:16
8239Luigi Guzzo1:16:505:279:0813:0317:5522:0827:0334:3456:091:01:231:05:181:12:591:14:411:16:281:16:50
polisportiva besanese5:273:413:554:524:134:557:3121:355:143:557:411:421:470:22
83191Petr Hajek1:17:395:3712:3817:4724:1029:5135:4143:0651:3257:231:06:101:12:111:15:051:17:191:17:39
HIPPO5:377:015:096:235:415:507:258:265:518:476:012:542:140:20
84547Oleksandr Letychevskyi1:28:5617:1841:3245:1149:1353:5958:491:04:291:09:011:14:041:18:451:23:311:26:231:28:321:28:56
O-club, Kyiv17:1824:143:394:024:464:505:404:325:034:414:462:522:090:24
851487Jean-marie Torres1:44:4320:0434:1140:4447:4456:311:03:261:14:551:20:321:28:271:34:151:40:141:42:101:44:221:44:43
Saint-Medard Orientation Giron20:0414:076:337:008:476:5511:295:377:555:485:591:562:120:21
86351Francois CAILLET1:46:5015:2421:0928:4539:5348:151:07:421:13:361:18:071:28:001:35:071:41:311:43:591:46:251:46:50
AS QUETIGNY15:245:457:3611:088:2219:275:544:319:537:076:242:282:260:25
36:22
*32
 
1888Kristian BiorgulFTMax-----------------------------------------------------------------
Halden SK
1284Jens HansenN.class.2:515:448:3611:5514:4719:0522:5025:4929:0531:2537:0138:15-----39:57
Tisvilde Hegn OK2:512:532:523:192:524:183:452:593:162:205:361:141:42
1578Sven BorjesonN.class.4:248:0912:1016:3120:23-----43:0547:0051:0753:3857:3359:031:00:471:01:09
Göteborg-Majorna OK4:243:454:014:213:5222:423:554:072:313:551:301:440:22
1887Neil ProsserN.class.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1889Terde NaessN.class.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
829Asko NykaenenN.class.3:296:108:5711:5714:5817:4221:3724:3328:1230:12---------------
Mäntsälän Urheilijat3:292:412:473:003:012:443:552:563:392:00
276Mats FermN.class.-----------------------------------------------------------------
OK Linné
516Martin KrauseN.class.-----------------------------------------------------------------
ULU`S REISEWELT
1677Jukka VuorinenN.class.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Espoo
 
 
 
M 55 (98)2.8 km 190 Disl.13 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(64)2(61)3(31)4(65)5(52)6(66)7(40)8(41)9(45)10(42)11(43)12(57)13(100)A
 
11546Jon Bjorgum26:413:424:497:0110:1811:5914:2516:3920:0121:0722:3925:1125:4826:2626:41
Kristiansand OK3:421:072:123:171:412:262:143:221:061:322:320:370:380:15
2390Erik Bobach29:283:545:119:1813:1115:0217:2819:5822:3924:0025:2727:5328:3229:1329:28
Silkeborg OK3:541:174:073:531:512:262:302:411:211:272:260:390:410:15
3806Mark Saunders29:294:466:018:3012:2213:4417:4520:0122:4924:0225:3728:0128:3829:1529:29
Sugar Loaf OK4:461:152:293:521:224:012:162:481:131:352:240:370:370:14
4239Sören Jonsson30:295:036:178:4812:0113:5416:2118:2921:4823:0024:3729:0229:3730:1430:29
Nydalens Skiklub5:031:142:313:131:532:272:083:191:121:374:250:350:370:15
51290Geoff Lawford30:303:595:247:3913:1114:5317:3120:0023:3124:5426:3428:5629:3430:1630:30
Eureka Orienteers3:591:252:155:321:422:382:293:311:231:402:220:380:420:14
6730Tapio Markki31:054:006:118:5612:4614:1617:1019:3522:5725:3027:0029:2930:0930:5031:05
Espoon Suunta4:002:112:453:501:302:542:253:222:331:302:290:400:410:15
71382Ivar Maalen31:115:046:258:5513:1015:0218:1020:5124:2125:4527:1829:4130:1930:5831:11
Aas-UMB Orientering5:041:212:304:151:523:082:413:301:241:332:230:380:390:13
8876Olof Fraenell31:334:315:588:4413:2315:2617:5820:3423:5125:1626:4629:5830:3731:1831:33
Sundsvalls OK4:311:272:464:392:032:322:363:171:251:303:120:390:410:15
91532Tomas Zdrahal31:354:135:458:0211:5214:2017:2120:1523:4325:0927:0730:0030:4331:2131:35
Adakon Orienteering4:131:322:173:502:283:012:543:281:261:582:530:430:380:14
9459Sture Norén31:354:496:198:3912:3815:2418:3221:0724:2825:4027:0930:0030:3731:1831:35
Älvsby IF Orienteringsklubb4:491:302:203:592:463:082:353:211:121:292:510:370:410:17
11504Ulu Aeschlimann31:384:135:508:3513:0614:4618:0220:2824:0425:2827:1329:5530:4531:2331:38
ULU`S REISEWELT4:131:372:454:311:403:162:263:361:241:452:420:500:380:15
121493Antonin Prochazka31:414:406:439:1614:0516:0918:4321:0124:2625:5327:2030:0830:4631:2431:41
Hana Orienteering4:402:032:334:492:042:342:183:251:271:272:480:380:380:17
131643Jan Bjerketvedt32:143:525:097:3512:0413:4116:2618:5021:5223:0024:2930:3831:1831:5932:14
Orienteringsklubben Moss3:521:172:264:291:372:452:243:021:081:296:090:400:410:15
14226Anders Björklund32:474:175:378:1212:4414:1916:5919:2622:5224:3526:1731:0631:5032:3232:47
Sävedalens AIK4:171:202:354:321:352:402:273:261:431:424:490:440:420:15
15397Mogens Hagner33:174:055:307:4812:3514:3917:5520:4324:3926:4228:4431:4332:2233:0233:17
Silkeborg OK4:051:252:184:472:043:162:483:562:032:022:590:390:400:15
16268Don Paterson33:364:225:578:3712:4014:4718:1120:4723:3625:2128:2331:5332:4133:1933:36
orienteering taranaki4:221:352:404:032:073:242:362:491:453:023:300:480:380:17
171214Jan Flasar33:384:596:509:3014:0616:5419:3522:1825:5127:1329:1331:5632:4133:1933:38
KOB Cesky Krumlov4:591:512:404:362:482:412:433:331:222:002:430:450:380:19
33:21
*100
181414Svein Linga33:485:256:599:5214:4416:4219:4022:3325:5527:3529:1232:0532:4733:3233:48
IL Gular5:251:342:534:521:582:582:533:221:401:372:530:420:450:16
191495Josef Milota34:253:545:317:5715:4917:4920:2723:0726:1527:3429:0932:5233:3034:1034:25
Hana Orienteering3:541:372:267:522:002:382:403:081:191:353:430:380:400:15
201105Klemens Jörger34:355:036:199:0714:3416:0318:4621:3526:1427:3329:1732:4533:3534:1934:35
TV Kippenheim5:031:162:485:271:292:432:494:391:191:443:280:500:440:16
211746Trond Olsen35:515:256:499:0313:0417:2622:1824:4728:0429:1530:5234:1734:5635:3735:51
Løten Orienteringslag5:251:242:144:014:224:522:293:171:111:373:250:390:410:14
22645Silvio Sauter36:024:266:159:0114:3417:1820:0422:4425:1127:2429:0034:2134:5735:4136:02
OLG Chur4:261:492:465:332:442:462:402:272:131:365:210:360:440:21
23152Gunnar Svanberg36:055:046:4710:1514:4416:3920:0522:4427:5329:3631:2734:2035:0635:4936:05
Järfälla OK5:041:433:284:291:553:262:395:091:431:512:530:460:430:16
24927Eirik Nordbrøden36:294:566:1811:0515:3217:3321:0024:0427:5129:0630:5634:4035:2236:1136:29
Halden SK4:561:224:474:272:013:273:043:471:151:503:440:420:490:18
251521Robert Zdrahal36:583:425:268:2517:0418:1321:4925:0128:1730:4832:1735:0536:0036:4236:58
Hana Orienteering3:421:442:598:391:093:363:123:162:311:292:480:550:420:16
15:01
*52
261391Gianni Pettinari37:024:526:3910:1014:4416:4019:5722:5128:5330:1732:0635:1536:0636:4837:02
C.O. Aget Lugano4:521:473:314:341:563:172:546:021:241:493:090:510:420:14
27854Arild Roen37:134:456:139:3214:1116:0019:5322:5126:3629:1931:0435:1236:1136:5437:13
Samnanger IL4:451:283:194:391:493:532:583:452:431:454:080:590:430:19
281664Markku Hämäläinen37:207:398:5911:4416:4919:0522:2925:3929:0830:5132:5335:3936:2037:0337:20
Rastivarsat7:391:202:455:052:163:243:103:291:432:022:460:410:430:17
291218Lasse Johansson38:135:176:5211:1917:0520:2224:1326:5330:1631:4833:4236:2037:0537:4838:13
Eds SK5:171:354:275:463:173:512:403:231:321:542:380:450:430:25
301005Per Osen38:335:337:2010:5515:5817:5621:1124:4528:5631:0232:5336:2237:3038:1638:33
Vestre Akers Skiklub5:331:473:355:031:583:153:344:112:061:513:291:080:460:17
31532Ilkka Ojapalo39:004:216:5910:0418:1420:1123:0825:4429:0330:2632:1737:1637:5638:4139:00
Rajamäen Rykmentti Team Ojis4:212:383:058:101:572:572:363:191:231:514:590:400:450:19
321243Kauko Parkkinen39:025:448:4811:5816:3318:4322:0925:1229:2531:0032:4837:1638:0938:4939:02
Rajamäen Rykmentti5:443:043:104:352:103:263:034:131:351:484:280:530:400:13
331648Morten Johansen39:444:446:119:5918:4921:5825:0728:0731:1132:3534:5537:5538:4039:2639:44
Orienteringsklubben Moss4:441:273:488:503:093:093:003:041:242:203:000:450:460:18
3429Luca Battistoni40:154:536:359:2717:5519:4322:5726:1530:4432:5434:5638:1339:1340:0140:15
Varese Orienteering4:531:422:528:281:483:143:184:292:102:023:171:000:480:14
35477Carl Johan Högstrand41:004:566:3111:2416:1821:3226:3229:1932:5934:3036:1639:0739:5540:4341:00
Markbygdens OK4:561:354:534:545:145:002:473:401:311:462:510:480:480:17
361159Adriano Bettega41:015:327:3510:5816:2119:0623:0126:2431:0032:3935:1139:0039:4940:4241:01
G.S. Pavione - Imèr5:322:033:235:232:453:553:234:361:392:323:490:490:530:19
371522Milan Visna41:276:007:5410:2820:3023:1926:1428:5932:4134:0335:5139:4140:2541:1241:27
Hana Orienteering6:001:542:3410:022:492:552:453:421:221:483:500:440:470:15
38503Christian Garrec42:065:567:3410:5217:2220:2825:1428:4433:2335:0036:5440:1441:0841:4942:06
CNSD Fontainebleau5:561:383:186:303:064:463:304:391:371:543:200:540:410:17
39566Marco Ongaro42:185:597:3911:1520:0521:5625:1128:1033:4735:2637:1740:2541:1442:0142:18
U.S. Primiero A.S.D5:591:403:368:501:513:152:595:371:391:513:080:490:470:17
391711Ewald Eyrich42:185:467:2610:0715:2917:3920:4523:5131:1733:0335:1740:2741:1742:0342:18
OLG Ortenau5:461:402:415:222:103:063:067:261:462:145:100:500:460:15
411517Jiri Jirka42:375:498:2413:3918:3820:3124:1827:5033:0134:3636:2940:2141:1942:1442:37
Hana Orienteering5:492:355:154:591:533:473:325:111:351:533:520:580:550:23
42816Peter Prydz42:405:337:3611:1217:4319:4424:3629:0833:2034:5837:0940:2941:2442:2242:40
Neverfjord Idrettslag5:332:033:366:312:014:524:324:121:382:113:200:550:580:18
43791Albino Campana42:556:188:3112:5418:0120:2224:1327:4232:2334:4136:5440:1541:5142:4042:55
ASCO Lugano6:182:134:235:072:213:513:294:412:182:133:211:360:490:15
44769Remy Steinegger43:385:017:1310:5420:3622:3326:2629:5334:2136:0338:1041:2942:2343:1943:38
GOLD Savosa5:012:123:419:421:573:533:274:281:422:073:190:540:560:19
451256Bengt Hamelius43:415:398:3812:5518:4320:5624:3528:0833:0034:2836:2741:3642:3343:2243:41
Säterbygdens OK5:392:594:175:482:133:393:334:521:281:595:090:570:490:19
461710Urs Kyburz43:456:488:5611:3418:5222:1427:0729:4134:1736:4338:5541:5042:4343:2943:45
OLK Fricktal6:482:082:387:183:224:532:344:362:262:122:550:530:460:16
47336Eirik Vefsnmo44:005:237:069:5518:1921:4125:4128:3033:5035:5038:5142:1242:5443:4544:00
Byåsen IL orientering5:231:432:498:243:224:002:495:202:003:013:210:420:510:15
481404Steve Smirthwaite44:396:128:1811:3817:0221:1825:5429:2734:2936:1538:2642:2643:1744:1644:39
Moravian OC6:122:063:205:244:164:363:335:021:462:114:000:510:590:23
49981Martin Howald44:485:547:4511:0419:4221:5125:1729:1633:5836:1138:3442:1843:2544:3044:48
OLG Herzogenbuchsee5:541:513:198:382:093:263:594:422:132:233:441:071:050:18
501605Keijo Ruotsalainen46:018:0610:1213:3319:2922:0126:2230:0135:3037:4039:5543:4144:4445:3946:01
Oulun yliopiston urheiluseura8:062:063:215:562:324:213:395:292:102:153:461:030:550:22
51607Karsten Blok47:225:557:5710:3014:5417:0531:0233:2437:3839:1040:5745:2546:1647:0447:22
OK SNAB5:552:022:334:242:1113:572:224:141:321:474:280:510:480:18
52130Rolf Gunnar Bredesen47:246:078:0212:4518:3321:4625:4929:3636:0638:3241:1745:1846:1847:0747:24
Fossum IF6:071:554:435:483:134:033:476:302:262:454:011:000:490:17
531150Jiri Sedivy47:3712:2214:0717:2624:5026:5730:0233:5438:2640:0241:5245:3846:3147:1947:37
Ekonom Praha12:221:453:197:242:073:053:524:321:361:503:460:530:480:18
54472Urs Bischof48:094:456:369:2616:2222:0627:0633:0137:2839:1741:0946:1447:0047:5048:09
OLC Winterthur4:451:512:506:565:445:005:554:271:491:525:050:460:500:19
55316Svein Ove Båtnes48:587:319:2912:0216:5619:0932:4935:1639:2140:5842:4647:1448:0748:4348:58
Varegg Fleridrett7:311:582:334:542:1313:402:274:051:371:484:280:530:360:15
561192Kari Virtanen49:305:167:049:2820:0223:3129:2932:3537:2539:1343:5447:3848:2949:1549:30
Pellon Ponsi5:161:482:2410:343:295:583:064:501:484:413:440:510:460:15
57551Hansjoerg Rutz49:386:349:1812:5123:5126:1129:4634:0539:4041:4944:0547:3448:2149:1749:38
OLG Pfäffikon Rutz6:342:443:3311:002:203:354:195:352:092:163:290:470:560:21
581007Conci Alessandro50:216:348:1112:3217:3119:4132:0437:0941:1342:4744:5148:2349:1350:0050:21
Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.6:341:374:214:592:1012:235:054:041:342:043:320:500:470:21
591530Franta Spicak50:5310:0912:0217:4224:0027:1730:3433:4940:4942:4444:5248:4149:3550:3050:53
Adakon Orienteering10:091:535:406:183:173:173:157:001:552:083:490:540:550:23
601220Anthony Garr52:465:467:3610:3623:0226:2031:2535:1641:4243:5947:0250:3251:3452:3052:46
Parawanga Orienteers5:461:503:0012:263:185:053:516:262:173:033:301:020:560:16
611394Antonio Bisceglia52:495:5610:2613:3618:4822:1425:2835:5642:2444:0446:4650:5251:5152:3552:49
C.O. Aget Lugano5:564:303:105:123:263:1410:286:281:402:424:060:590:440:14
621529Antonin Sklenar53:546:389:1513:1619:4726:2631:5635:2442:1244:4747:3551:3152:3353:3353:54
Adakon Orienteering6:382:374:016:316:395:303:286:482:352:483:561:021:000:21
631114Andrejs Vikis54:128:3611:1915:1123:0426:3331:4837:0642:3244:4347:1851:5653:0353:5454:12
OK Kapa8:362:433:527:533:295:155:185:262:112:354:381:070:510:18
64895Gilles Coupat54:436:388:3811:4929:1531:4036:2139:5744:1746:0048:4052:2553:3454:2554:43
LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR6:382:003:1117:262:254:413:364:201:432:403:451:090:510:18
65483Anders Rensgard55:316:478:4016:3422:3625:3030:0234:1842:3944:2847:1853:2654:1955:1355:31
OK Renen6:471:537:546:022:544:324:168:211:492:506:080:530:540:18
66141Kenneth Pettersson55:3510:1612:1715:0924:3027:2433:4037:0843:4546:5349:5753:4354:3455:1855:35
Järfälla OK10:162:012:529:212:546:163:286:373:083:043:460:510:440:17
671363Christian Richard55:428:5312:2516:2523:0926:2132:2636:1643:0346:1049:1253:0554:1355:2455:42
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie8:533:324:006:443:126:053:506:473:073:023:531:081:110:18
681528Miroslav Hlava58:017:179:3415:1624:0128:4333:5538:4245:5448:1951:3555:3456:3857:3758:01
Adakon Orienteering7:172:175:428:454:425:124:477:122:253:163:591:040:590:24
691046Matthias Lerf59:3314:2516:2020:2231:1035:0939:1442:5349:1051:1853:5357:3058:2759:1759:33
Swiss O Tours14:251:554:0210:483:594:053:396:172:082:353:370:570:500:16
70679Alastair Mackenzie59:3612:0714:1417:1634:3937:2241:0443:3550:0251:5754:0858:0358:4559:2259:36
Darlington Orienteers12:072:073:0217:232:433:422:316:271:552:113:550:420:370:14
711821Timo Gronholm59:435:127:0110:0015:5420:4240:5543:3647:5449:3351:3057:5658:3859:2659:43
Salon Viesti5:121:492:595:544:4820:132:414:181:391:576:260:420:480:17
721155Graham Mcintyre1:00:437:4510:1315:1222:2926:1433:3738:1945:4248:4652:0757:1258:411:00:071:00:43
Interlopers7:452:284:597:173:457:234:427:233:043:215:051:291:260:36
737Peteris Apinis1:02:126:109:0612:3718:4925:3237:0242:0347:5850:3653:0659:111:00:511:01:471:02:12
Individuals/No club6:102:563:316:126:4311:305:015:552:382:306:051:400:560:25
741483Søren Dall1:03:2414:4617:0221:2034:4036:5041:1346:1152:1854:3257:161:01:161:02:111:03:051:03:24
OK-HTF Haderslev14:462:164:1813:202:104:234:586:072:142:444:000:550:540:19
75962Kai Antell1:04:489:2914:0617:1022:3525:5030:3337:1646:4650:3854:121:01:431:02:541:04:151:04:48
Keravan Urheilijat9:294:373:045:253:154:436:439:303:523:347:311:111:210:33
761503Lubomir Poklop1:07:068:1910:5416:4024:4428:3834:0139:3650:3255:0359:111:04:131:05:271:06:401:07:06
Hana Orienteering8:192:355:468:043:545:235:3510:564:314:085:021:141:130:26
77535Konrad Graber1:08:319:0013:0216:0822:1725:2845:3649:1755:0957:501:00:451:06:421:07:291:08:161:08:31
OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden9:004:023:066:093:1120:083:415:522:412:555:570:470:470:15
781283Mordechai Buchbinder1:14:099:3819:3823:0231:1237:0142:3446:2953:0755:4258:301:06:011:08:101:13:491:14:09
Nivut ISOA9:3810:003:248:105:495:333:556:382:352:487:312:095:390:20
79783Marc Ammerich1:21:5119:1025:3829:5437:4442:3252:3059:081:09:501:12:251:15:111:19:151:20:251:21:281:21:51
COPS9119:106:284:167:504:489:586:3810:422:352:464:041:101:030:23
801265Patrick Ng1:25:128:1111:0319:4938:1340:5557:161:01:301:10:021:14:061:18:351:22:431:23:521:24:521:25:12
HKAYP8:112:528:4618:242:4216:214:148:324:044:294:081:091:000:20
811523Albert Frantisek1:26:2810:1114:4919:2649:5859:001:03:381:08:091:15:071:17:051:19:231:24:071:25:061:26:051:26:28
Hana Orienteering10:114:384:3730:329:024:384:316:581:582:184:440:590:590:23
18:0726:2442:34
*77*102*51
821525Roman Jelinek1:29:4919:5722:4727:4947:3151:4357:291:06:291:14:011:16:441:20:391:26:551:28:111:29:241:29:49
Hana Orienteering19:572:505:0219:424:125:469:007:322:433:556:161:161:130:25
83401Robert Graieg1:37:3831:1533:4037:1957:071:01:521:07:491:13:081:21:591:25:281:28:021:34:141:35:451:37:181:37:38
Orienteering Western Australia31:152:253:3919:484:455:575:198:513:292:346:121:311:330:20
 
1892Warren KeyFTMax-----------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1634Warren KeyN.class.3:354:557:0710:40-----16:0319:0422:2823:4225:1327:2328:0128:4028:54
Melbourne Forest Racers3:351:202:123:335:233:013:241:141:312:100:380:390:14
567Lino OrlerN.class.6:518:2911:3716:28-----24:5027:5732:1333:5136:3639:4840:3241:1141:26
U.S. Primiero A.S.D6:511:383:084:518:223:074:161:382:453:120:440:390:15
1531Antonin VeznikN.class.7:1910:0614:2523:0126:52---------------41:58---------------51:0851:32
Adakon Orienteering7:192:474:198:363:5115:069:100:24
40:2143:53
*44*110
378Tomas VångellN.class.8:0911:2814:2824:4327:25----------36:0238:1945:4649:5250:4751:4452:05
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb8:093:193:0010:152:428:372:177:274:060:550:570:21
1537Anthony CoxN.class.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec
861Pedro Mayol ClementeN.class.-----------------------------------------------------------------
MURCIA-O
1891Raimo ArvolaN.class.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1890Jaroslav SkacelN.class.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Adakon Orienteering
1617Steve BeuermanN.class.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Bay Area Orienteering Club
1141Patrick BoulangerN.class.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Tous Azimuts Douai
1608Dominic YueN.class.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Hong Kong Police Orienteering
234Leonardo CurzioN.class.-----------------------------------------------------------------
Orientamondo
793Toncsi KocsisN.class.-----------------------------------------------------------------
ASCO Lugano
164Kenneth AntonssonRit14:3316:3619:2127:15---------------------------------------------40:09
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb14:332:032:457:5412:54
 
 
 
M 60 (70)2.5 km 150 Disl.11 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(70)2(87)3(52)4(73)5(78)6(88)7(63)8(80)9(56)10(43)11(100)A
 
19Tom A. Karlsen25:253:124:227:1110:0412:0414:4117:0520:2422:2724:0125:1125:25
Individuals/No club3:121:102:492:532:002:372:243:192:031:341:100:14
2652Hones Josef26:363:094:107:1910:3912:5316:0618:2721:4123:4825:2126:2226:36
HSV Ried im Innkreis3:091:013:093:202:143:132:213:142:071:331:010:14
3510Pekka Marti26:413:024:067:1010:2012:3115:1717:5920:4523:3025:0726:2526:41
ULU`S REISEWELT3:021:043:043:102:112:462:422:462:451:371:180:16
4714Mikael Tarandi27:433:044:167:4010:3012:5915:3618:1622:0324:2226:1427:2627:43
IFK Lidingö SOK3:041:123:242:502:292:372:403:472:191:521:120:17
5768Francesco Guglielmetti27:533:124:146:5810:1612:4915:1817:4121:3423:4226:2127:3827:53
GOLD Savosa3:121:022:443:182:332:292:233:532:082:391:170:15
6261Thomas Albinsson28:383:214:307:2010:2913:5016:4519:3122:3925:2627:1528:2328:38
Bredaryds SOK3:211:092:503:093:212:552:463:082:471:491:080:15
7617Jean-Marie Fath30:043:294:518:3111:3614:0517:4420:5523:3726:3528:1929:4930:04
SCAPA NANCY3:291:223:403:052:293:393:112:422:581:441:300:15
81418Hansruedi Kohler30:062:475:079:3712:4715:2918:3320:5524:1126:1428:4329:5130:06
OLG Dachsen SUI2:472:204:303:102:423:042:223:162:032:291:080:15
9153Göran Stråt31:153:515:119:1112:4116:0219:0922:0824:5827:4929:2930:5731:15
Järfälla OK3:511:204:003:303:213:072:592:502:511:401:280:18
10353Daniel Papillon32:443:314:539:2412:4116:2119:2322:0926:0129:2431:2232:3032:44
AS QUETIGNY3:311:224:313:173:403:022:463:523:231:581:080:14
111238Veijo Salmi33:063:374:589:2513:1916:1820:4623:4026:5929:4931:3432:4933:06
Rajamäen Rykmentti3:371:214:273:542:594:282:543:192:501:451:150:17
121590Lars Hogedal33:303:395:108:5212:4415:2518:4722:3126:4029:4031:4533:1233:30
Vänersborgs SK3:391:313:423:522:413:223:444:093:002:051:270:18
13744Paul Pacque33:503:257:039:3813:5916:5520:5824:0027:1829:5132:1133:3333:50
Esk Valley Orienteering Club3:253:382:354:212:564:033:023:182:332:201:220:17
14557Lorenzo Depaoli35:115:237:0311:5415:2418:4521:4924:5728:1231:1233:2434:5635:11
U.S. Primiero A.S.D5:231:404:513:303:213:043:083:153:002:121:320:15
151249Harald Aasheim36:034:035:389:3613:4617:4621:1324:4429:0632:1034:2335:4536:03
Oppsal Orientering4:031:353:584:104:003:273:314:223:042:131:220:18
16661Bo Hakansson36:134:356:0910:0814:4017:4921:1224:2728:4431:5934:1035:5136:13
IFK Göteborg4:351:343:594:323:093:233:154:173:152:111:410:22
17951Staffan Pettersson36:284:035:409:3214:4317:1621:3724:5528:0731:1834:4036:0936:28
Lynx4:031:373:525:112:334:213:183:123:113:221:290:19
181269Anders Eriksson36:424:396:1610:2815:4818:4122:3425:5629:5233:1135:1236:2636:42
IF Hagen4:391:374:125:202:533:533:223:563:192:011:140:16
19521Res Rey37:063:407:5611:1516:4420:3923:4427:2230:5033:2935:3436:5237:06
ULU`S REISEWELT3:404:163:195:293:553:053:383:282:392:051:180:14
20383Pelle Skullman37:213:585:3010:0615:2519:1722:3425:2928:4932:0835:3037:0037:21
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb3:581:324:365:193:523:172:553:203:193:221:300:21
211154Roland Meister37:263:385:108:4113:3416:4320:1724:5530:0933:1835:2637:0637:26
OLG Davos3:381:323:314:533:093:344:385:143:092:081:400:20
22410Manuel Dias38:053:184:238:0017:4020:3826:3529:0032:1634:1636:4437:5038:05
Lisboa OK3:181:053:379:402:585:572:253:162:002:281:060:15
231176Bent Galborgen38:143:315:008:5114:2220:3524:1426:5830:3033:3836:2537:5538:14
Skaukameratene OL3:311:293:515:316:133:392:443:323:082:471:300:19
241185Gianluca Gobbi38:323:415:389:4113:4016:4021:2325:4830:2134:3136:5838:1838:32
A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Dozza A.S3:411:574:033:593:004:434:254:334:102:271:200:14
251216Arvid Galborgen38:543:495:259:2813:2116:0220:1425:1628:4731:3637:0238:3738:54
Eds SK3:491:364:033:532:414:125:023:312:495:261:350:17
261637Nicholas Dent39:123:465:238:4415:1218:4522:1125:5531:2634:4337:1938:5539:12
Central Coast Orienteers3:461:373:216:283:333:263:445:313:172:361:360:17
275Veli-matti Heinonen39:264:1312:5216:0119:1521:4224:2026:5534:0236:2337:5939:1139:26
Individuals/No club4:138:393:093:142:272:382:357:072:211:361:120:15
28597Martyn Roome40:063:585:2710:0614:1919:0623:1727:3731:3735:1438:2339:5040:06
South Ribble Orienteering Club3:581:294:394:134:474:114:204:003:373:091:270:16
291223Matz Larsson40:474:446:3711:4516:4420:3523:5027:2933:0736:4739:0240:2940:47
Gustavsbergs OK4:441:535:084:593:513:153:395:383:402:151:270:18
301552Olivier Benevello40:554:476:1811:1416:2519:4423:4127:3431:4135:0438:4440:3440:5537:05
Nybro OK4:471:314:565:113:193:573:534:073:233:401:500:21*107
31803Mikhail Gryaznevich41:103:475:5510:4114:5619:2823:4427:3532:2236:1038:5240:4741:10
Thames Valley OC3:472:084:464:154:324:163:514:473:482:421:550:23
321033John McCullough41:324:486:1511:0015:0519:5124:0128:0132:5237:0339:3441:1641:32
Three Rock Orienteering Club4:481:274:454:054:464:104:004:514:112:311:420:16
33421David Rosen41:514:246:0110:1014:3920:4024:3628:3932:5136:4639:1941:2341:51
SROC4:241:374:094:296:013:564:034:123:552:332:040:28
341402Alan Halliday44:097:599:2413:1717:3121:1025:1629:2935:5139:1942:1843:5244:09
Moravian OC7:591:253:534:143:394:064:136:223:282:591:340:17
35461Martin Checkley45:044:286:1012:3218:0322:0626:1932:4437:0440:3643:0444:4645:04
Totana Nomads4:281:426:225:314:034:136:254:203:322:281:420:18
361640Colin Price46:195:427:2512:2818:3123:2428:0733:1338:3542:1244:4546:0546:19
Central Coast Orienteers5:421:435:036:034:534:435:065:223:372:331:200:14
37252Arne Andersson46:555:417:1211:4815:5319:5426:0730:1536:4240:4344:0946:2446:55
Bredaryds SOK5:411:314:364:054:016:134:086:274:013:262:150:31
38627Rolf Axelsson47:033:395:0410:1914:3617:3020:2923:3640:0643:0845:1846:4447:0339:07
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK3:391:255:154:172:542:593:0716:303:022:101:260:19*55
391259Mykola Filchenko47:314:045:5411:4915:4918:5630:5735:1739:2543:1445:4547:1447:31
Karnika4:041:505:554:003:0712:014:204:083:492:311:290:17
40430Giorgio Bernasconi47:374:005:339:3013:5819:0622:4935:2740:1143:5445:5447:2147:37
Società Corse d'Orientamento M4:001:333:574:285:083:4312:384:443:432:001:270:16
411577Torben Isen47:555:507:2814:0218:4122:5627:3732:4938:1042:3746:0947:3347:55
Herning O-Klub5:501:386:344:394:154:415:125:214:273:321:240:22
421041Robert Zwahlen48:424:146:5811:3015:3728:1632:1836:1141:1844:3746:5948:2648:42
Zwahlens Seeland4:142:444:324:0712:394:023:535:073:192:221:270:16
43131Staffan Vestbom49:044:467:0512:0121:5025:5730:1334:1140:5044:3147:0248:4149:04
Ockelbo OK4:462:194:569:494:074:163:586:393:412:311:390:23
44269Nick Collins49:083:565:1516:0430:2233:0836:2739:3742:5445:5747:3948:5049:08
orienteering taranaki3:561:1910:4914:182:463:193:103:173:031:421:110:18
4535Ivano Benini49:214:015:389:4714:0817:0722:3536:4941:0445:1647:3349:0549:21
polisportiva besanese4:011:374:094:212:595:2814:144:154:122:171:320:16
461002Werner Arnet49:504:035:5617:2521:3926:0230:2937:0340:5945:1047:3949:3549:50
OLregioolten4:031:5311:294:144:234:276:343:564:112:291:560:15
47520Ueli Hofstetter50:234:045:5915:3322:2627:0532:5238:0842:2846:2648:4050:0550:23
ULU`S REISEWELT4:041:559:346:534:395:475:164:203:582:141:250:18
481799Kari Jylhä51:093:536:1711:2421:1229:5433:4137:1641:4145:3349:0950:4951:09
Joutsenon Kullervo3:532:245:079:488:423:473:354:253:523:361:400:20
49659Kjell Ehrencrona52:475:157:0113:2118:4624:1429:3833:4143:2147:3850:3852:2552:47
IFK Göteborg5:151:466:205:255:285:244:039:404:173:001:470:22
501377Gábor Molnár52:514:296:3311:0115:1718:2135:1338:4642:1746:0550:4352:2752:51
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle4:292:044:284:163:0416:523:333:313:484:381:440:24
51606Robert Locusse52:575:016:5514:2921:0226:0931:0335:5641:2245:4350:4552:3752:57
Azimut Orientation MALANCOURT5:011:547:346:335:074:544:535:264:215:021:520:20
52282Stephen Searle53:435:077:0714:5921:3827:5434:5739:0545:3349:3051:5753:2553:43
Norfolk OC5:072:007:526:396:167:034:086:283:572:271:280:18
531221Magnus Haraldsson55:115:377:5621:5627:1131:4037:0642:0646:3850:1752:4254:4655:11
Gustavsbergs OK5:372:1914:005:154:295:265:004:323:392:252:040:25
541897Mias Scherrer55:194:225:5516:1827:4331:5435:3640:1046:5750:0053:3655:0155:19
Swiss O Tours4:221:3310:2311:254:113:424:346:473:033:361:250:18
551016Leif Åkerblom56:054:316:2417:0121:3224:5128:5841:5647:0450:4654:0055:4656:05
Stora Tuna OK4:311:5310:374:313:194:0712:585:083:423:141:460:19
561390Vincenzo Pellegrini57:1310:2912:2819:1724:3229:4033:3043:3347:4751:4755:1656:4957:13
C.O. Aget Lugano10:291:596:495:155:083:5010:034:144:003:291:330:24
57537Bruno Lanini58:094:277:2212:1821:3330:0734:5544:5749:3553:5356:2057:5358:09
O-92 Piano di Magadino4:272:554:569:158:344:4810:024:384:182:271:330:16
581895Robin Strain1:00:414:206:049:5415:4519:1633:2040:0452:4756:1058:561:00:241:00:41
East Lothian Orienteers4:201:443:505:513:3114:046:4412:433:232:461:280:17
591329Hans Ragvald1:03:165:0713:0518:2023:4530:0336:0341:0948:5754:171:00:481:02:541:03:16
Vingakers OK5:077:585:155:256:186:005:067:485:206:312:060:22
60115Christan Strandgaard1:05:063:585:369:4133:1636:0540:1050:5955:5859:051:03:261:04:511:05:06
Søllerød OK3:581:384:0523:352:494:0510:494:593:074:211:250:15
611194Hannu Kauppi1:20:394:245:5312:1442:3448:1252:2355:531:06:511:10:261:18:341:20:171:20:39
Asikkalan Raikas4:241:296:2130:205:384:113:3010:583:358:081:430:22
62280Denis Telle1:36:334:5613:4923:0633:3538:4948:181:18:251:24:441:29:491:33:001:35:571:36:33
Convergence4:568:539:1710:295:149:2930:076:195:053:112:570:36
 
650Gilberto CicconiN.class.4:256:5714:5219:0822:2227:1632:32-----39:5946:3247:5748:14
ENEA Casaccia Orientering4:252:327:554:163:144:545:167:276:331:250:17
660Kjell RybergN.class.6:5714:09----------------------------------------1:35:381:36:081:16:22
IFK Göteborg6:577:121:21:290:30*34
463Régis LecoyerN.class.6:439:1622:5050:591:00:081:05:451:12:171:21:36---------------
VERVINS ORIENTATION6:432:3313:3428:099:095:376:329:19
751Jean-michel SubtilN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 0
1899Ljungdahal ChristerN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
1063Disponibile ScherrerN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
Swiss O Tours
1104GIANCARLO DELL'EVAN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.
1022Gunde HjalmarssonN.part.-------------------------------------------------------
Stora Tuna OK
 
 
 
M 65 (82)2.1 km 120 Disl.10 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(103)2(102)3(106)4(105)5(104)6(66)7(41)8(85)9(107)10(100)A
 
1361Jean-claude Guyot29:515:047:4010:1713:3315:5218:5222:5926:2628:1729:3329:51
ANCO5:042:362:373:162:193:004:073:271:511:160:18
2457Willi Streuli30:165:038:0511:1313:4916:4819:3923:1926:5028:5530:0230:16
Fanclub Hubmann5:033:023:082:362:592:513:403:312:051:070:14
31708Jeffrey Saeger30:294:497:109:5713:1015:5118:3723:0926:5929:0730:1730:29
New England OC4:492:212:473:132:412:464:323:502:081:100:12
41399Tim Sands30:466:018:3811:3215:1117:4120:0324:4427:2729:2430:2830:46
BASOC Wanderers6:012:372:543:392:302:224:412:431:571:040:18
51244Ensio Lakanen32:246:058:3511:4915:1817:3821:5625:3428:5131:0332:0632:24
Vaajakosken Terä6:052:303:143:292:204:183:383:172:121:030:18
6499Jorn Torgersen32:515:468:4111:4815:1018:0421:4025:2529:1631:3732:3432:51
NORhusky5:462:553:073:222:543:363:453:512:210:570:17
7756Jean-pierre Poncet33:095:317:4511:0316:4919:0521:4725:0828:2431:4732:5533:09
Orientation Haut-Jura5:312:143:185:462:162:423:213:163:231:080:14
8360Peter Winteler34:066:039:0812:2615:3418:4221:2625:4729:4032:3633:5134:06
OLG Welsikon6:033:053:183:083:082:444:213:532:561:150:15
9943Gregor Wyder34:165:0410:1313:1418:0320:3123:2626:5529:4932:4334:0234:16
OLG Thun Zimmerwald5:045:093:014:492:282:553:292:542:541:190:14
10522Thomas Scholl34:305:438:2212:0114:5718:0120:4926:0830:0932:3634:1534:30
ULU`S REISEWELT5:432:393:392:563:042:485:194:012:271:390:15
11894Gerard Coupat34:397:129:4713:4616:4019:3522:1026:1630:1232:5934:2134:39
LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR7:122:353:592:542:552:354:063:562:471:220:18
121527Antonin Peska35:255:589:0713:0916:2319:2122:5127:0930:5533:3035:0235:25
Hana Orienteering5:583:094:023:142:583:304:183:462:351:320:23
13370André Roth36:1710:0512:5816:0419:0321:5724:1328:4832:0034:3035:5536:17
corbus10:052:533:062:592:542:164:353:122:301:250:22
14526Max Amsler36:186:2812:4115:1919:5222:3925:2928:5932:2234:5236:0636:18
ULU`S REISEWELT6:286:132:384:332:472:503:303:232:301:140:12
151207Jan Wingstedt36:455:5910:1213:4018:2921:3124:5829:1833:0435:1436:2736:45
Bodafors OK5:594:133:284:493:023:274:203:462:101:130:18
16230Baumgartner Hans37:165:588:4912:1019:5922:4726:4530:2833:2535:4636:5837:16
OLC Frauenfeld5:582:513:217:492:483:583:432:572:211:120:18
17500Eduard Böhm38:065:208:1611:4017:4320:5224:3229:4733:0736:3237:4838:06
ASKÖ Henndorf5:202:563:246:033:093:405:153:203:251:160:18
18372Fritz Steiner38:216:179:2912:5117:4020:5525:0929:4534:0636:4038:0738:21
corbus6:173:123:224:493:154:144:364:212:341:270:14
191271Styrbjorn Jansson38:466:4810:4714:3720:2423:0926:4231:1235:1437:2038:3038:46
IF Hagen6:483:593:505:472:453:334:304:022:061:100:16
201505Jaromir Burianek39:256:359:2312:1917:3520:2227:2531:1635:4037:5439:0439:25
Hana Orienteering6:352:482:565:162:477:033:514:242:141:100:21
211303Robert Svartholm40:236:5310:3414:1518:4322:1227:2031:4836:2038:4540:0740:23
GAmmelstads IF6:533:413:414:283:295:084:284:322:251:220:16
22371Fritz Rufer40:3912:1114:4718:4323:2625:4829:1533:0137:0439:0340:1940:3921:49
corbus12:112:363:564:432:223:273:464:031:591:160:20*95
231056Franz Waser40:5011:5014:2517:3121:5224:3027:4731:4836:3139:0340:3340:5020:13
Swiss O Tours11:502:353:064:212:383:174:014:432:321:300:17*95
241254Hasse Bergstrom41:095:178:4911:2818:1221:0724:5432:0735:2937:5040:5141:09
IL Tyrving5:173:322:396:442:553:477:133:222:213:010:18
24348Fausto Fiocca41:096:399:3212:2821:1425:1528:5732:4737:0639:3240:5141:09
Orientalp - Società Romana di6:392:532:568:464:013:423:504:192:261:190:18
26355Heikki Kyyrönen41:2312:3215:2719:0822:1025:1528:3432:4036:4839:3341:0041:23
Kouvolan Suunnistajat12:322:553:413:023:053:194:064:082:451:270:23
271362Richaud Alain42:035:599:1112:4216:1419:0822:0831:4935:2740:2541:4942:03
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie5:593:123:313:322:543:009:413:384:581:240:14
28285Beat Oesch42:135:228:4212:1015:2719:0222:1633:0737:4540:4441:5642:13
OLG Bern5:223:203:283:173:353:1410:514:382:591:120:17
29545Mykola Bozhko42:1616:1117:5620:2323:1025:0427:5731:2238:2341:0441:5942:16
O-club, Kyiv16:111:452:272:471:542:533:257:012:410:550:17
30227Anders Axelson42:286:2611:3919:5022:4825:5129:1733:3537:0640:4442:0842:2816:46
Sävedalens AIK6:265:138:112:583:033:264:183:313:381:240:20*105
311190Reino Hotti42:348:0211:3615:5219:5123:3426:5932:2238:1240:4842:1342:34
Helsingin Suunnistajat8:023:344:163:593:433:255:235:502:361:250:21
321616Chuck Spalding43:047:1913:0717:3220:5824:2327:5833:4539:1841:4142:4743:04
Bay Area Orienteering Club7:195:484:253:263:253:355:475:332:231:060:17
33596Brian Jackson43:057:0610:0713:0817:3627:2530:1834:1138:5841:3342:4943:0516:10
South Ribble Orienteering Club7:063:013:014:289:492:533:534:472:351:160:16*95
3310Jean Baudoin43:056:2811:0114:2320:1723:4027:1032:4736:3041:1842:4343:05
Individuals/No club6:284:333:225:543:233:305:373:434:481:250:22
35377Yngve Pettersson43:326:3710:1414:0319:1123:2226:5433:0637:5640:5843:1343:32
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb6:373:373:495:084:113:326:124:503:022:150:19
35594Dave Coustick43:3215:0217:5521:0824:3127:4931:0535:3938:4942:1343:1443:32
FVO BOFA15:022:533:133:233:183:164:343:103:241:010:18
3758Roland Eggli44:0717:0919:3822:4225:3128:3931:3435:4339:3442:3543:5244:07
Fuersten OK Ettingen17:092:293:042:493:082:554:093:513:011:170:15
38388Jorma Kuparinen44:1411:2014:4418:1622:0025:4529:0833:5037:4542:4643:5744:14
HS-Mosa11:203:243:323:443:453:234:423:555:011:110:17
391657Matti Railimo44:5910:2316:4320:2923:4826:5430:2135:4539:5842:5344:3544:59
SOC Heinola10:236:203:463:193:063:275:244:132:551:420:24
39229Guido Gmür44:599:3312:4617:0822:4727:0931:2736:1440:0842:5344:3644:59
OLC Frauenfeld9:333:134:225:394:224:184:473:542:451:430:23
41502Leo Müller45:468:4814:2617:4824:0726:5631:0637:4241:2543:5545:2645:46
ASKÖ Henndorf8:485:383:226:192:494:106:363:432:301:310:20
42189Bertil Fritzell46:367:1211:0615:0019:4024:5429:1834:4340:3343:3646:1746:36
IF Rigor7:123:543:544:405:144:245:255:503:032:410:19
43524Andre Strauss46:536:4110:0314:2321:5626:4831:1838:0141:5744:4546:3546:53
ULU`S REISEWELT6:413:224:207:334:524:306:433:562:481:500:18
44513Fritz Siegenthaler47:295:328:4212:1022:4626:1129:0434:3941:2045:3647:0847:2919:07
ULU`S REISEWELT5:323:103:2810:363:252:535:356:414:161:320:21*33
45497Inge Sundstrom47:327:2711:2615:3820:1825:2329:1835:1341:3945:1047:1147:32
Nyköpings OK7:273:594:124:405:053:555:556:263:312:010:21
46527Ruedi Broggia48:196:5617:4422:0625:2830:1333:3437:4541:4846:3847:5748:19
ULU`S REISEWELT6:5610:484:223:224:453:214:114:034:501:190:22
47341Pierangelo Bellotti48:257:3711:0615:3220:1324:4928:4934:4443:5346:3248:0648:25
Orientalp - Società Romana di7:373:294:264:414:364:005:559:092:391:340:19
481116Giorgio Simion49:057:1211:1518:0322:0626:1531:4737:3243:0747:0848:4749:05
U.S. Primiero A.S.D7:124:036:484:034:095:325:455:354:011:390:18
49454Martin Meier49:3517:1020:1523:4828:0131:1035:0240:1745:1847:5949:1749:35
Fanclub Hubmann17:103:053:334:133:093:525:155:012:411:180:18
50406Dave Neild49:369:2312:4623:5527:0230:0532:3539:4845:3047:5449:1949:36
Lakeland Orienteering Club9:233:2311:093:073:032:307:135:422:241:250:17
51525Ueli Hauswirth49:4310:4014:1017:1120:0223:3630:4335:1241:0248:1249:2449:43
ULU`S REISEWELT10:403:303:012:513:347:074:295:507:101:120:19
52231Rudolf Kellenberger49:555:248:0711:0513:4716:2919:4341:5345:1747:2449:3649:55
OLC Frauenfeld5:242:432:582:422:423:1422:103:242:072:120:19
53737Agustín Pajaro Vouillamoz50:497:1410:1213:4017:1523:3030:4837:0140:3249:0750:3250:49
ADOL7:142:583:283:356:157:186:133:318:351:250:17
541689Philip Gristwood51:177:0010:4117:4423:0128:0031:5537:3841:4649:1550:5951:17
Mole Valley OC7:003:417:035:174:593:555:434:087:291:440:18
55346Lucio Cereatti53:147:0410:3614:4018:4722:5827:4240:1643:2951:2452:5553:14
Orientalp - Società Romana di7:043:324:044:074:114:4412:343:137:551:310:19
561095Celestino Zucal53:408:5115:1625:5829:0933:0337:4643:1747:4651:4053:2153:40
GRUPPO ORSI MALE'8:516:2510:423:113:544:435:314:293:541:410:19
571417Albert Frei54:5610:5523:3326:4034:1137:1240:1447:0250:3452:4954:3754:56
OLG Dachsen SUI10:5512:383:077:313:013:026:483:322:151:480:19
58409John Pullin55:016:379:4521:3124:4027:5231:2339:0444:1453:1554:4455:01
Lakeland Orienteering Club6:373:0811:463:093:123:317:415:109:011:290:17
59400Russell Candy56:0716:4920:2324:0227:4931:2839:5244:3848:3254:4055:5056:07
Orienteering Western Australia16:493:343:393:473:398:244:463:546:081:100:17
60188Kjell Jeppson56:336:469:5613:5618:3723:0326:5433:5938:3054:1356:0356:33
IF Rigor6:463:104:004:414:263:517:054:3115:431:500:30
611566Terje Moen56:428:3416:5722:0327:4331:3336:4442:5951:1654:4656:2256:42
North West OC8:348:235:065:403:505:116:158:173:301:360:20
62996Bo Senje57:508:3112:5121:0925:5134:4538:5745:4552:0155:3857:2157:50
Halmstad OK8:314:208:184:428:544:126:486:163:371:430:29
63134Åke Borger1:00:3113:3016:4221:2524:5128:2431:5536:0753:4357:411:00:071:00:31
Ankarsrums OK13:303:124:433:263:333:314:1217:363:582:260:24
64862Corrado Miniotti1:02:557:2211:5216:4623:4029:1037:1147:0052:141:00:531:02:331:02:55
CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI7:224:304:546:545:308:019:495:148:391:400:22
65940Passante Sandro1:10:118:4113:4120:1531:3239:0145:2256:151:03:011:06:201:08:541:10:11
C.A. Sportleader8:415:006:3411:177:296:2110:536:463:192:341:17
66232Niklaus Stähli1:12:4311:4415:5721:5928:2134:0740:1958:001:05:221:09:311:11:511:12:43
OLC Frauenfeld11:444:136:026:225:466:1217:417:224:092:200:52
67763Mauri Junnola1:28:3653:3656:351:00:591:06:061:10:021:13:131:18:311:24:271:27:041:28:221:28:36
Jämsän Retki-Veikot53:362:594:245:073:563:115:185:562:371:180:14
681803Roberto DIAS TORRES1:29:5126:4034:4942:2349:4955:511:00:521:16:431:22:021:27:241:29:221:29:51
COPA26:408:097:347:266:025:0115:515:195:221:580:29
69509Chris Hirt1:49:1320:3524:5733:111:06:581:12:331:17:461:25:171:32:281:47:001:48:501:49:13
ULU`S REISEWELT20:354:228:1433:475:355:137:317:1114:321:500:23
 
531Markus TroxlerN.class.-----17:4224:1528:5231:2335:2941:3444:2346:4547:5748:1914:40
ULU`S REISEWELT17:426:334:372:314:066:052:492:221:120:22*83
1315Olle RosénN.class.7:3511:2823:2832:4137:40-----52:0358:151:01:201:03:041:03:26
Stöcksjö IS7:353:5312:009:134:5914:236:123:051:440:22
1416Richard WornerN.class.6:4412:1015:1419:5624:1227:17-----59:321:03:411:05:081:05:24
Rochester Orienteering Club (N6:445:263:044:424:163:0532:154:091:270:16
1735Viktor MeierN.part.--------------------------------------------------
DominO-Tours
458Martin MeierN.part.--------------------------------------------------
OL Regio Wil
1900Hans HolmbergN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
373Peter WehrliN.part.--------------------------------------------------
corbus
1752Håkan RaumaN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Ok Botnia
1651Semen GordyshevskiyN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Azimut
997Franz WyssN.part.--------------------------------------------------
OLregioolten
765Ove ThorrsonN.part.--------------------------------------------------
IK Trenne Ullared
1241Pertti NieminenN.part.--------------------------------------------------
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1000Max MoosbergerN.part.--------------------------------------------------
OLregioolten
 
 
 
M 70 (34)2.4 km 100 Disl.11 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(67)2(101)3(61)4(96)5(69)6(70)7(45)8(71)9(72)10(43)11(100)A
 
11606Kurt Huber28:155:188:319:2310:2713:4416:5320:2222:2923:5826:2527:5728:15
SPOBO5:183:130:521:043:173:093:292:071:292:271:320:18
21707Peter Gagarin29:135:068:249:1410:1813:5017:0520:4722:3324:2527:3028:5629:13
New England OC5:063:180:501:043:323:153:421:461:523:051:260:17
31312Signar Eriksson29:454:017:348:259:3713:2316:1220:3823:5625:3927:5729:2729:45
Stöcksjö IS4:013:330:511:123:462:494:263:181:432:181:300:18
4515Hansruedi Brand30:265:368:449:2710:4014:0017:1421:2623:2825:0728:2630:0830:26
ULU`S REISEWELT5:363:080:431:133:203:144:122:021:393:191:420:18
51387Ivar Helgesen33:176:299:4710:3712:0115:3318:5723:3225:5528:2131:2133:0033:17
Sørreisa O-lag6:293:180:501:243:323:244:352:232:263:001:390:17
61293Mogens Hansen33:345:329:1510:1411:3417:1220:2024:1826:2728:3831:4933:1733:34
OK Skærmen5:323:430:591:205:383:083:582:092:113:111:280:17
7113Arne Grøndahl34:245:228:449:4211:0916:5520:4225:5227:4629:5132:3934:0534:24
Søllerød OK5:223:220:581:275:463:475:101:542:052:481:260:19
81553Anders Buhré34:385:089:2010:1512:0215:2919:2523:1725:1627:0432:5234:1834:38
Nybro OK5:084:120:551:473:273:563:521:591:485:481:260:20
9625Ernst Spirgi35:004:478:058:489:5015:1721:0124:2726:4430:2733:1734:4135:00
OLV Zug Freaks4:473:180:431:025:275:443:262:173:432:501:240:19
10514Heinz Wegmüller35:075:3510:1911:0412:2316:3820:2726:3628:2129:5933:0534:4835:07
ULU`S REISEWELT5:354:440:451:194:153:496:091:451:383:061:430:19
11428Heinz Keller36:095:529:1010:0811:3420:0223:3227:4229:3631:2834:0635:5336:09
ol.biel.seeland5:523:180:581:268:283:304:101:541:522:381:470:16
121556Jan-ulf Karlsson40:267:4313:0514:1615:5220:5325:3230:1932:3034:3538:0440:0240:26
Målilla OK7:435:221:111:365:014:394:472:112:053:291:580:24
131324Remo Deflorian42:136:0410:3511:4113:2622:4726:5431:2333:5936:2040:0941:5442:13
ASD CAURIOL6:044:311:061:459:214:074:292:362:213:491:450:19
14109Gert Bøgevig42:287:2812:3513:4515:3021:2826:1631:1333:3836:1940:1842:0842:28
Søllerød OK7:285:071:101:455:584:484:572:252:413:591:500:20
15403Steve Burge42:399:4413:2016:2918:1222:4326:5331:0432:4937:4340:4442:1842:39
Lakeland Orienteering Club9:443:363:091:434:314:104:111:454:543:011:340:21
16773Paolo Simoncelli44:465:3416:4517:5919:3023:5527:4232:0833:4135:5542:3544:2444:46
U.S. San Giorgio5:3411:111:141:314:253:474:261:332:146:401:490:22
171479Rich Parker45:057:1013:5815:1016:4922:4228:3334:2436:3439:1942:4244:4645:05
San Diego Orienteering7:106:481:121:395:535:515:512:102:453:232:040:19
18830Arne Berg45:217:4412:5013:5716:1522:4126:4831:3233:2835:2842:4544:5845:21
Stjärnorps SK7:445:061:072:186:264:074:441:562:007:172:130:23
191237Maurizio De Colle45:426:0513:0514:2516:5521:5126:2531:3934:0236:4243:3045:2145:42
A.S.D. BELLUNO CSI-ASD6:057:001:202:304:564:345:142:232:406:481:510:21
20623Josef Pfulg46:236:4212:4814:1017:0625:5130:1035:5738:0640:2944:1145:5846:23
OLV Zug Freaks6:426:061:222:568:454:195:472:092:233:421:470:25
21375Peter Eglin46:276:4812:3313:4415:1322:0626:3131:2534:1336:5843:5746:0346:27
corbus6:485:451:111:296:534:254:542:482:456:592:060:24
22146Lars Jonasson51:1620:0623:3924:3726:1930:5234:1438:3340:1942:1348:4951:0051:16
Järfälla OK20:063:330:581:424:333:224:191:461:546:362:110:16
23624Bruno Rigert52:018:4514:0815:4618:0925:2530:3338:1841:2544:4849:1751:3352:01
OLV Zug Freaks8:455:231:382:237:165:087:453:073:234:292:160:28
24112Jens Aaris Thisted52:446:3613:0414:2219:0131:1435:3440:1542:5345:5350:0052:1952:44
Søllerød OK6:366:281:184:3912:134:204:412:383:004:072:190:25
25117Eric Gautier53:569:3316:5018:3722:0728:3433:2840:3743:0846:2851:2453:3353:56
Søllerød OK9:337:171:473:306:274:547:092:313:204:562:090:23
26343Stefano Scarpini1:01:017:4413:4815:0217:5535:1541:1947:1850:1353:0757:311:00:411:01:01
Orientalp - Società Romana di7:446:041:142:5317:206:045:592:552:544:243:100:20
27404Mike Atherton1:01:5410:1318:0719:5022:0228:4137:0243:5746:5149:5658:431:01:231:01:54
Lakeland Orienteering Club10:137:541:432:126:398:216:552:543:058:472:400:31
28622Franz Fuchs1:02:397:5014:5016:4119:3035:1640:5247:3150:5554:4359:581:02:121:02:39
OL Naturfreunde LINZ7:507:001:512:4915:465:366:393:243:485:152:140:27
291191Martti Lundström1:11:0411:2321:5124:2227:1936:5244:1053:0557:021:01:051:07:101:10:231:11:04
Mesikämmenet11:2310:282:312:579:337:188:553:574:036:053:130:41
301004Pieter Mulder1:15:4715:4123:4425:4328:1935:4042:1749:5453:5258:451:11:191:15:191:15:47
OLG Goldau15:418:031:592:367:216:377:373:584:5312:344:000:28
311678Joseph Le Guen1:15:5716:3423:0124:2626:4134:0240:2647:5452:3959:351:13:061:15:311:15:57
SBO Saint Brieuc16:346:271:252:157:216:247:284:456:5613:312:250:26
321507Miloslav Cermak1:32:3114:4724:4827:0630:3539:1659:551:09:091:17:061:23:191:28:201:32:001:32:31
Hana Orienteering14:4710:012:183:298:4120:399:147:576:135:013:400:31
331506Franta Novotny1:32:5912:1930:2032:3141:5949:4956:501:14:161:16:491:19:511:30:011:32:271:32:59
Hana Orienteering12:1918:012:119:287:507:0117:262:333:0210:102:260:32
 
1831Jörn AndreasenFTMax-------------------------------------------------------
OK 73 Gladsaxe
 
 
 
M 75 (13)2.3 km 110 Disl.12 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(69)2(64)3(101)4(58)5(75)6(50)7(108)8(45)9(71)10(72)11(43)12(100)A
 
11319Gunnar Österbö27:233:235:357:218:319:2913:3515:3519:1420:5822:2525:2327:0527:23
FREIDIG-Norway3:232:121:461:100:584:062:003:391:441:272:581:420:18
2945Urban Gullberg33:174:017:329:0810:5412:3316:5519:0923:0825:5327:4331:1032:5733:17
A.S.D. Orientisti Mezzaluna4:013:311:361:461:394:222:143:592:451:503:271:470:20
31492Jaroslav Havlik37:183:518:2710:1811:3314:4521:0423:0826:4129:4531:5435:0236:5537:18
Hana Orienteering3:514:361:511:153:126:192:043:333:042:093:081:530:23
5:58
*50
4433Giorgio Tettamanti37:444:478:3610:4012:0813:2418:4121:0825:3928:4531:1935:1237:2237:44
Società Corse d'Orientamento M4:473:492:041:281:165:172:274:313:062:343:532:100:22
51909Rolf Heinemann40:334:148:2810:3912:4014:2619:5722:5427:3431:0433:3238:0940:1240:33
Robotron4:144:142:112:011:465:312:574:403:302:284:372:030:21
6618Max Wagner41:204:338:4310:5912:3814:2219:0621:2829:2931:3835:3139:0940:5941:20
OL Naturfreunde LINZ4:334:102:161:391:444:442:228:012:093:533:381:500:21
71231Peo Bengtsson41:243:547:259:3111:2613:2218:4121:0925:4628:5031:5538:1941:0241:24
Pan-Kristianstad3:543:312:061:551:565:192:284:373:043:056:242:430:22
81516Jan Mikulecky41:274:3213:0215:2617:5820:4824:5927:0330:4632:4535:0038:4641:0141:27
Hana Orienteering4:328:302:242:322:504:112:043:431:592:153:462:150:26
9544Trevor Simpson46:464:2410:4713:3015:2317:2924:4327:3132:1735:5940:1944:0746:2346:46
SONA OC4:246:232:431:532:067:142:484:463:424:203:482:160:23
10621Adolf Fierlinger48:035:4315:4118:0720:0222:2128:0430:3435:4739:1741:5745:4747:4348:03
OL Naturfreunde LINZ5:439:582:261:552:195:432:305:133:302:403:501:560:20
11186Alex Kerr1:00:3123:3527:0330:1032:1233:5940:1443:2147:5551:1253:3757:451:00:071:00:31
Greater Vancouver Orienteering23:353:283:072:021:476:153:074:343:172:254:082:220:24
12470Heinz Luginbuhl1:03:376:2911:4214:4517:4820:5232:4337:4744:3549:5753:3759:261:03:031:03:37
OLV Hindelbank-Saali6:295:133:033:033:0411:515:046:485:223:405:493:370:34
131052Edoardo Pellandini1:08:047:3216:3020:0223:3528:0936:0339:5150:1254:1558:201:04:001:07:261:08:04
Swiss O Tours7:328:583:323:334:347:543:4810:214:034:055:403:260:38
 
 
 
MA K (38)3.7 km 200 Disl.17 P
RgPettNomeTempo
1(82)2(64)3(94)4(83)5(104)6(78)7(88)8(54)9(63)10(34)11(53)12(66)13(41)14(85)
15(107)16(57)17(100)A
 
11195Sampo Rahko31:242:193:246:067:228:4411:3213:5415:1417:3918:1419:4623:5926:3828:28
SK Pohjantähti2:191:052:421:161:222:482:221:202:250:351:324:132:391:50
29:4930:3631:1131:24
1:210:470:350:13
21832Yury Masnyy31:482:223:366:187:429:2012:1914:3816:2818:3419:0920:4024:4226:5928:58
Orienta-MosCompass2:221:142:421:241:382:592:191:502:060:351:314:022:171:59
30:2331:0431:3831:48
1:250:410:340:10
3716Antonio Serini40:302:353:467:198:5611:2014:4117:0021:1123:3624:1526:2131:1334:2937:09
IFK Lidingö SOK2:351:113:331:372:243:212:194:112:250:392:064:523:162:40
38:5439:3140:1440:30
1:450:370:430:16
4437Jakob Hütter42:262:474:047:279:0010:4314:2216:5921:5825:5726:3828:3533:3936:5439:09
Società Corse d'Orientamento M2:471:173:231:331:433:392:374:593:590:411:575:043:152:15
40:4841:3642:1442:26
1:390:480:380:12
5710Thomas Furuheim43:192:594:1010:3812:1714:2618:5022:0723:4926:3327:1629:4335:0037:4040:00
IFK Lidingö SOK2:591:116:281:392:094:243:171:422:440:432:275:172:402:20
41:4842:2843:0643:19
1:480:400:380:13
6529Urs Hofer43:273:154:539:0310:3912:3117:0319:5121:4625:0125:4527:4533:1536:5639:47
ULU`S REISEWELT3:151:384:101:361:524:322:481:553:150:442:005:303:412:51
41:4542:3143:1243:27
1:580:460:410:15
71196Mikko Kesälä44:462:244:027:078:5710:5816:1120:0922:4427:5228:3030:5535:5338:3440:32
SK Pohjantähti2:241:383:051:502:015:133:582:355:080:382:254:582:411:58
42:0043:5044:2944:46
1:281:500:390:17
81197Mikko Simola45:572:263:437:549:3512:3417:2924:1526:3829:4330:2232:2436:5639:4942:15
SK Pohjantähti2:261:174:111:412:594:556:462:233:050:392:024:322:532:26
44:1345:0645:4345:57
1:580:530:370:14
9947Andreas Westgaard48:302:584:378:029:4412:2416:3220:5628:4931:5032:3234:5839:3042:3445:09
Alta Orienteringslag2:581:393:251:422:404:084:247:533:010:422:264:323:042:35
46:4947:3748:1948:30
1:400:480:420:11
10825Arto Ranki54:322:554:518:1510:0112:2218:0027:2731:2434:1634:5737:0843:4147:5550:28
Angelniemen Ankkuri2:551:563:241:462:215:389:273:572:520:412:116:334:142:33
52:4853:3354:1754:32
2:200:450:440:15
11418Aleksandr Medvedev59:574:306:5913:0415:4619:0423:5728:0031:5235:3836:4239:2147:2251:2254:37
Jasmine4:302:296:052:423:184:534:033:523:461:042:398:014:003:15
56:5858:5759:4159:57
2:211:590:440:16
121912Reimeaz Anders1:09:063:365:4115:3817:3020:1132:4036:3940:1344:2545:2748:1953:2958:151:04:21
Eksjö sok3:362:059:571:522:4112:293:593:344:121:022:525:104:466:06
1:06:361:08:061:08:541:09:06
2:151:300:480:12
13358David Dorling1:09:414:196:1410:5919:0523:4529:0034:0738:2642:0243:0847:5954:5359:471:04:23
Dartford4:191:554:458:064:405:155:074:193:361:064:516:544:544:36
1:07:141:08:341:09:221:09:41
2:511:200:480:19
146Thomas Gloor1:11:094:288:0413:0416:2319:5827:1332:3140:0944:2045:3449:1758:411:02:231:06:04
Individuals/No club4:283:365:003:193:357:155:187:384:111:143:439:243:423:41
1:08:451:10:001:10:481:11:09
2:411:150:480:21
15790Darren Slattery1:13:553:426:0520:1323:0426:0033:3738:0041:3245:4547:1250:4559:091:04:541:09:00
Bennelong Northside3:422:2314:082:512:567:374:233:324:131:273:338:245:454:06
1:11:261:12:551:13:421:13:55
2:261:290:470:13
1637Luca Mapelli1:14:553:245:199:5211:4316:0522:5626:0732:2635:4436:2338:5854:5557:451:08:12
polisportiva besanese3:241:554:331:514:226:513:116:193:180:392:3515:572:5010:27
1:13:181:14:031:14:411:14:55
5:060:450:380:14
171343Piero Labanti1:18:294:426:5418:0220:5524:4932:0836:5840:2849:3850:3553:581:02:571:09:371:13:21
ASD Unione Lombarda4:422:1211:082:533:547:194:503:309:100:573:238:596:403:44
1:16:111:17:231:18:081:18:29
2:501:120:450:21
181129Maxime Deletre1:20:583:074:519:4012:0216:5340:2944:2948:1652:2953:2959:021:09:191:13:121:16:17
Tous Azimuts Douai3:071:444:492:224:5123:364:003:474:131:005:3310:173:533:05
1:18:501:20:071:20:471:20:58
2:331:170:400:11
191440Marko Koskelainen1:31:115:056:4313:1730:4632:3452:1356:281:01:111:04:091:08:351:11:251:16:571:21:011:26:09
Iitin Pyrintö5:051:386:3417:291:4819:394:154:432:584:262:505:324:045:08
1:28:191:30:221:30:581:31:11
2:102:030:360:13
201715Niyaz Khasanov1:58:594:347:4030:0935:0238:441:12:231:17:361:21:291:27:591:29:321:32:381:39:531:44:371:50:44
Lytkarino K24:343:0622:294:533:4233:395:133:536:301:333:067:154:446:07
1:54:201:57:421:58:391:58:59
3:363:220:570:20
21176Wayne Byrne2:08:263:407:0519:4738:1840:3654:1758:241:20:511:24:531:25:391:28:491:35:191:39:351:47:34
RAF Orienteering Association3:403:2512:4218:312:1813:414:0722:274:020:463:106:304:167:59
2:00:542:07:082:08:152:08:26
13:206:141:070:11
 
1911Michael CroneN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
---------------
438Andrea JacotN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Società Corse d'Orientamento M
---------------
1806Michael TremulN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Punto K Orienteering ASD
---------------
1914Mathias BenjaminsenN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
---------------
1915Vidar BenjaminsenN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
---------------
575Sebastian PalmeN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Orienteering Klosterneuburg
---------------
1913Nicholas OskarssonN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Individuals/No club
---------------
615Gustaf WaltherN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Denseln
---------------
385Andreas BergN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
---------------
639Axel MattssonN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Järla IF OK
---------------
970Mogens FinderupN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK PAN Aarhus
---------------
88Simon NilssonN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Eksjö sok
---------------
1134Thibault FontaineN.class.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Tous Azimuts Douai