5 days of Italy 2014mar 15/07/2014 14:47
Classifica generalegenerato da OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
M Elite (105)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11561Matthias Merz84OLG RymenzburgSUI51:56517:58433:4211:14:52236:5623:35:24
21026Anton Sjökvist91Stora Tuna OKSWE48:13219:532634:5921:14:25140:02103:37:32
3225Oskar Ljungqvist90IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE54:32818:21736:2251:16:57538:4663:44:58
4644Philipp Sauter89OLG ChurSUI56:511618:38936:5071:16:14438:2953:47:02
51025Joakim Svensk91Stora Tuna OKSWE45:54120:383836:0131:24:291842:09213:49:11
6702Einari Heinaro91Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:263018:01536:1141:16:09338:1343:50:00
7128Sindre Rønning93Fossum IFNOR56:131317:46237:48131:17:48641:10133:50:45
8910Tuomas Mattila83Vehkalahden VeikotFIN50:50321:044436:3561:22:371241:14153:52:20
91656Daniel Hájek89Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA1:00:402617:36136:56101:20:551139:1173:55:18
101596Martin Binder84SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT55:081018:27837:44121:20:14844:44303:56:17
111564Jonas Merz87OLG RymenzburgSUI56:251417:55338:53151:20:20943:09233:56:42
121330Jakob Enmark91Gävle OKSWE1:02:393318:491136:5291:18:45743:10244:00:15
13255Jakob Andersson91Bredaryds SOKSWE58:281919:292142:13361:23:221442:08204:05:40
141378Thomas Buehrer68CA RoséSUI55:481120:564142:54401:24:361941:48174:06:02
15908Janne Weckman77Vehkalahden VeikotFIN54:25720:373740:39271:31:043341:10134:07:55
16928Marius Bjugan81Halden SKNOR58:101819:121640:10231:27:582345:21354:10:51
171717Iurii Agafontcev87Saint-PetersburgRUS56:491519:051541:54331:32:183544:58324:15:04
18633Morten Jarvis Westergård89Järla IF OKSWE59:312220:183342:40371:28:222445:05334:15:56
191098Jan Flasar86SK PragaCZE1:01:473218:521241:20301:30:282944:24274:16:51
20911Jarkko Liuha78Vehkalahden VeikotFIN1:06:003820:083037:27111:29:412745:31364:18:47
21915Aapo Laiho85Vehkalahden VeikotFIN1:02:463419:482544:07461:27:002145:14344:18:55
22492Marcus Berggren93Nyköpings OKSWE1:00:432719:592741:40321:33:423843:31254:19:35
23611Emil Kalered88OK DenselnSWE1:01:413119:171744:35471:30:363143:59264:20:08
24275Johan Hamelius88OK LinnéSWE59:522521:394743:36431:30:182844:46314:20:11
2585Viktor Antonsson91Eksjö sokSWE59:492420:093242:49391:32:263647:23434:22:36
26715Emil Lauri83Järla IF OKSWE1:15:445220:363641:28311:23:481745:36374:27:12
271557James Tullie86Badenoch and Strathspey OCGBR1:02:493519:221839:13181:38:144949:07484:28:45
281027Erik Blomgren90Stora Tuna OKSWE59:342319:242040:57281:46:025644:26294:30:23
29686Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky82SK Sirius - Nash ClubUKR1:03:163621:264542:04341:33:383750:02534:30:26
3073Andreas Bergander92Eksjö sokSWE1:07:554119:402346:26541:27:322248:59474:30:32
311830Mavchun George88Northern WindRUS1:09:114319:472443:15421:30:503248:41464:31:44
321101TomᚠLandovskũ91SK PragaCZE1:13:505020:002842:54401:29:322547:25444:33:41
331301Joar Svartholm93GAmmelstads IFSWE1:05:583720:303443:54441:34:033949:59524:34:24
34824Tomi Mattila85Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN59:092021:495045:42521:36:324454:23664:37:35
35931Lacho Iliev79Halden SKNOR1:09:284420:584244:49491:37:114546:29404:38:55
361698Brieuc Viel89JOG-TeamFRA1:11:404719:362246:20531:37:384847:19424:42:33
371300Ivar Svartholm90GAmmelstads IFSWE1:07:324020:072951:12631:37:154652:20604:48:26
38808Ben Mitchell93Sugar Loaf OKGBR1:13:214920:083050:16611:38:515046:06394:48:42
39708Dmytro Kosytsin86SK SIRIUSUKR1:19:225521:424944:35471:35:204251:34584:52:33
40475Beat Okle69OLC WinterthurSUI1:12:094824:186048:35591:35:544353:35654:54:31
411594Felix Meizer81SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT1:08:104223:355651:54641:34:364057:16714:55:31
42222Eric Hansson93IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE59:192121:004356:33721:56:156544:24274:57:31
43359Maxim Simakov84BRIGHTNETRUS1:17:145420:413948:32581:50:146149:32505:06:13
44315Oskar Røen93Varegg FleridrettNOR1:10:304622:145248:19571:50:586255:46695:07:47
451563Daniel Klauser81OLG RymenzburgSUI1:23:205724:135945:35501:37:164757:45725:08:09
461593Tobias Killmann88SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT1:15:305123:085551:00621:41:405358:47745:10:05
471767Guoxing Zhong81Learnjoy ChinaCHN1:35:416523:405853:14671:48:035950:48575:31:26
48367Jyri Rantala82KooveeFIN1:15:465325:526357:00741:51:36631:04:58795:35:12
4928Andreas Grote64OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI1:30:086224:236156:33721:52:40641:01:30775:45:14
501126Pierre Mahieu82Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA1:29:306126:096453:52682:03:116858:14735:50:56
511694Martin Okle66OLK Piz HasiSUI1:27:046023:365756:16712:05:13701:00:29765:52:38
521036Filipe Dias85GD4CaminhosPOR1:41:436624:44621:03:37771:59:50671:03:53786:13:47
53518Dieter Wolf49ULU`S REISEWELTSUI1:25:415831:03671:03:25762:37:17721:13:05816:50:31
 
1712Andrew Barnett93BushflyersAUSRit21:274652:4366N.part.52:2361
1292Ian Lawford93Eureka OrienteersAUS1:01:222918:15640:30261:29:3225Rit
634Peter Hemmyr77Järla IF OKSWE52:14618:451042:09351:41:1052N.class.
18Jonathan Duran Aguilera83Individuals/No clubN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
630Eugene Botha79Rand Orienteering ClubRSARit22:32531:10:5278N.part.N.class.
1696Robin Devrieux90JOG-TeamFRA1:31:286323:015455:3969Rit52:1859
613Olle Kalered90OK DenselnSWEN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
235Fredrik Ingelsson92Rehns BKSWE1:01:072818:561438:5716RitN.part.
1837Eoin McCollough94Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRLN.class.21:414846:38561:34:404157:0070
1839Meth Cor Ilhan89ODTU ODTU orienteeringRitN.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
1788Nikola Maksimovic83OT RTANJSRBN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
350Yasar Ismet Demiroz89NEO OCTURN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
1818Jeff Teutsch89Ottawa Orienteering ClubCAN1:26:1959N.part.45:38512:07:107159:0875
1383Simo Martomaa74Kalevan RastiFIN1:07:033918:521241:1929Rit39:589
1166Daniele Meneghel87G.S. Pavione - ImčrITA2:14:426829:2266N.part.1:47:395853:2162
669Hans Talloen81OmegaBEL1:43:1067N.class.1:01:47751:58:176654:3968
1467Simen Aamodt92NTNUINORRit34:426856:11702:03:116853:3164
1332Erik Boman93Gävle OKSWE56:031219:231940:1425N.part.50:2555
637Espen Weltzien89Järla IF OKSWE51:534N.class.39:08171:23:441645:3738
1636Todd Neve93Melbourne Forest RacersAUS1:23:055621:515152:2365RitN.part.
640Erik Andersson82Järla IF OKSWEN.part.N.part.40:1124N.part.41:0511
914Eero Inkeri88Vehkalahden VeikotFIN1:33:056428:0765N.class.1:47:205749:1549
1234Oskar Carlborg84Ok MåsenSWE1:09:484520:353540:0721N.part.42:0219
1840Simonas KrepstaIndividuals/No club54:328N.part.N.part.50:3056
1835Jan JohanssonIFK Umea48:44601:42:455453:2563
1466Oskar Stormer96SK KameniceCZE46:34551:45:195541:3416
1465Leif Stormer67SK KameniceCZE44:01451:30:3530N.class.
1841Thomas BlumensteinIndividuals/No club40:0620N.part.N.class.
936Fredrik Eliasson82Halden SKNOR42:42381:20:4710N.part.
922Emil Wingstedt75Halden SKNOR36:5071:23:231541:0812
719Erik Ivarsson Sandberg87IFK Lidingö SOKSWE40:08221:23:201339:117
1838Simon SvenssonOK Pan-KristianstadSWE39:32191:38:5150
469Raphael Mak92Hong Kong Orienteering ClubHKG20:46401:22:1579
1255Torbjorn Sagberg82IL TyrvingNOR37:59141:26:1620
631Nicholas Mulder78Rand Orienteering ClubRSAN.class.N.part.
1459Martin Skvor67SK KameniceCZE1:50:116050:2354
2232Raphael MakHKAYPHKGN.part.N.class.
2233Vitek PospisilPraga Praha1:31:1334N.class.
2235Jerker LysellIndividuals/No club36:251
2236Espen FskumHalden SKNORFTMax
2240Zverina PetrOK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE42:2622
2268Antonio HernandezIndividuals/No club1:06:1780
2239Guy SaboIsraelISRFTMax
2237David StarkFanclub HubmannSUI48:2245
2238Ove HaugefreidLøten OrienteringslagNOR46:5341
1824Hector Haines89TEAM GBGBR56:5917
55Luigi Giuliani92polisportiva besaneseITA54:3267
456Beat Hubmann87Fanclub HubmannSUI49:4251
1825Doug Tullie88TEAM GBGBRN.class.
2234Martin RegbornIndividuals/No clubN.class.
2231Mathias KarlssonIndividuals/No club41:5018
1836Anders TiltnesIL TyrvingNOR37:103
 
 
 
W Elite (52)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1635Elin Hemmyr Skantze86Järla IF OKSWE48:28517:24334:4311:00:07146:3813:27:20
2416Mirjam Hellmüller92OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI51:03617:33436:3241:05:21251:4063:42:09
3379Fredrika Vångell87Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE54:48918:17635:3631:08:55847:5023:45:26
41096Adéla Jakobová90SK PragaCZE47:19417:35541:28161:08:32652:1973:47:13
51697Perrine Obstetar90JOG-TeamFRA46:07317:10241:11151:09:30958:21173:52:19
61622Laura Robertson93Orienteering Hutt ValleyNZL1:00:371517:03137:4871:08:45749:4043:53:53
71558Jessica Tullie87Badenoch and Strathspey OCGBR1:00:041420:161836:5551:08:14554:25113:59:54
81547Anneke Hald Bjørgum92Kristiansand OKNOR56:021021:312645:53261:07:16352:2084:03:02
9980Ane Linde86OK PAN AarhusDEN1:01:041719:241340:57141:07:28454:55124:03:48
10762Mia Taini80Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN54:07820:071737:5081:11:34131:01:03234:04:41
11289Fabienne Wenger93OLG BernSUI53:55718:25746:06271:15:051855:00134:08:31
12979Mette Hjerrild87OK PAN AarhusDEN58:201119:00947:11291:13:141457:30154:15:15
13194Elin Svensson93IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE59:181319:071242:05181:17:312058:02164:16:03
141348Rebecka Heinrup92Tullinge SKSWE1:02:371819:271444:48231:14:471755:59144:17:38
15412Maja Kunz68OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI1:00:501621:232539:28111:11:28121:07:20304:20:29
16487Linnea Sundström93OK RenenSWE1:07:322020:342042:27211:18:30221:04:33264:33:36
171280Amanda Holmgren93Vittjärvs IkSWE1:11:162421:112248:15331:14:451658:33184:34:00
18638Josefin Persson87Järla IF OKSWE1:09:092219:561647:15301:17:20191:02:41254:36:21
19604Marina Rosink83O-ZaryaRUS1:09:282321:102147:16311:27:12281:00:41224:45:47
20718Matleena Boström85IFK Lidingö SOKSWE1:17:002722:352851:02351:18:18211:02:12244:51:07
211592Ursula Binder85SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT1:13:562521:212444:16221:33:17311:07:04294:59:54
22707Daria Tomash76SK SIRIUSUKR1:24:513019:541547:49321:23:28261:04:37285:00:39
231512Radka Sklenarova92Hana OrienteeringCZE1:08:282125:223345:10241:40:44321:04:34275:04:18
2484Agnes Adolfsson93Eksjö sokSWE1:14:212623:05311:09:36431:30:16291:08:40315:25:58
251138Agnes Mercier82Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA1:28:053121:172355:50391:32:28301:16:15335:33:55
261035Liliana Oliveira90GD4CaminhosPOR1:37:513222:492954:47381:45:52331:28:44346:10:03
271764Yufen Xie85Learnjoy ChinaCHN1:24:012921:592758:23411:58:15341:30:37366:13:15
 
271Amanda Thellsén93OK LinnéSWEN.class.19:0211FTMaxN.part.Rit
1695Naīs Devrieux95JOG-TeamFRA1:19:462823:033053:01361:26:3627N.class.
274Kerstin Burnett92OK LinnéSWE2:21:1733N.part.57:3640Rit1:37:5537
320Gunhild Rogne Halland92Varegg FleridrettNORN.part.N.part.1:09:4244N.part.1:29:5035
473Regula Müller87OLC WinterthurSUI58:261218:41842:05181:21:5924Rit
614Lovisa Adolfsson92OK DenselnSWEN.part.N.part.54:0337N.class.52:389
1595Patrizia Stögerer87SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUTRit20:161845:24251:21:5123Rit
1688Imogene Scott89Nelson Orienteering ClubNZL1:03:091919:00949:3834N.part.
365Monika Topinkova80ANCOSUI38:0691:10:07101:00:3621
1847Andrine BenjaminsenIndividuals/No club40:3113N.part.N.class.
1846Rea VercellottiIndividuals/No club35:132N.part.N.class.
1845Giovannelli AnnaIndividuals/No club1:05:1542N.part.N.class.
723Frida Bakkman87IFK Lidingö SOKSWE37:4661:11:011153:0010
1295Zarina ParpiaIndividuals/No club31:0434N.part.N.part.
720Sofia Törnqvist87IFK Lidingö SOKSWE41:3117N.part.1:13:5332
722Sofia Adolfsson87IFK Lidingö SOKSWE39:50121:13:16151:00:3220
1843Josefine KarlssonIFK GothenborgSWE38:51101:22:0925
1823Ruth Holmes87TEAM GBGBR42:2420N.part.
53Maria Chiara Crippa89polisportiva besaneseITA23:363246:2828
2242Sofie JohanssonLøten OrienteringslagNOR48:063
2241Hanna NordbrodenHalden SKNOR51:275
1834Sabine Hauswirth87Swiss Orienteering TeamSUI45:192
1833Sara Luescher86Swiss Orienteering TeamSUI43:081
1842Helene Lund-JohansenIL TyrvingNOR59:4019
1727Katja Mjøsund71MS ParmaFINN.part.N.part.
 
 
 
M 10 (16)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11089Alvin Craig04OK Ravinen - NackaSWE19:09312:12222:11315:3418:2311:17:29
2451Flavian Koster04Fanclub HubmannSUI13:2718:24132:131017:2529:0721:20:36
3923Liam Wingstedt05Halden SKNOR14:14213:55423:12525:35413:1641:30:12
4125Håvard Birkeland04Fossum IFNOR21:47516:31822:01226:04514:0771:40:30
5307Erlend Vrålstad Løvås05Varegg FleridrettNOR20:35415:34739:361125:09314:0261:54:56
6419Evgeny Medvedev04JasmineRUS31:471014:29541:581237:33913:2952:19:16
760Malte Albinsson05OK ÖsteråkerSWE31:591117:11926:08656:231117:03122:28:44
 
363Jan Lauenstein04ANCOSUIN.class.14:33629:06729:34812:393
701Mikael Saranen07Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:39941:551122:434N.part.14:579
180Ulysse Dannecker06O'JuraFRA24:527N.class.29:1281:18:441318:5213
202Kalle Öhlund05IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE22:16612:483N.class.26:45614:238
1118Adrian Cernin04OK BarrandovCZE25:398N.class.21:06127:03716:1510
325Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik03Varegg FleridrettNOR49:271223:56101:22:00131:03:0212
1571Felix Herland04Indre Østfold OKNOR30:30944:251016:4211
1848Deniz BasolIndividuals/No clubN.part.28:0714
721Anders Storbraten84IFK Lidingö SOKSWEN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
 
 
 
M 12 (37)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11020Mattias Östberg03Stora Tuna OKSWE11:1116:55119:23117:3017:2511:02:24
2797Jari Suter02OLG Cordoba RütihofSUI14:0968:33424:16319:481010:1151:16:57
31581Viktor Jellvert Börjeson02Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE17:18119:20727:53719:34910:1041:24:15
41703Alexander Ivanov02BegunBUL12:3828:18233:431217:35312:36141:24:50
5983Adomas Casas03Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLTU13:5448:53527:18417:46517:56271:25:47
642Matteo Mandelli02polisportiva besaneseITA16:471011:461927:28519:01710:5791:25:59
7150Erik Bovallius03Järfälla OKSWE16:0489:23830:00820:241310:1961:26:10
8955Kristian Boström02LynxFIN13:21313:082134:371319:3189:4831:30:25
9920Jussi Rantala03Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:28911:011527:39623:351911:47111:30:30
101013Ruggero Schiavi Cappello02Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA14:0158:55647:442020:291411:50121:42:59
11903Emils Germanis02Auseklis IKLAT25:36198:19338:351517:30115:06231:45:06
12204Mattias Öhlund03IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE26:142013:082132:441122:071610:5681:45:09
13976Søren Skaug02OK PAN AarhusDEN24:141810:521430:54926:012113:14181:45:15
141520Matyas Jirka02Hana OrienteeringCZE18:081211:301839:241621:481514:48221:45:38
1533Jason Hayman04Varese OrienteeringITA19:001314:172342:021722:431712:45151:50:47
16127Olav Birkeland02Fossum IFNOR24:051717:372651:392127:402213:40192:14:41
17667Tuur Kaelen03OmegaBEL22:261621:592943:351833:412716:41252:18:22
18294Kristoffer Kjene Haugland02Varegg FleridrettNOR39:372310:481354:302227:432312:11132:24:49
191471Eskil Fläck03Grycksbo IFOKSWE26:252116:05251:04:392425:232013:40192:26:12
201485Afonso Carrico02Ori EstarrejaPOR41:052520:04281:33:202654:362832:03294:01:08
211714Gaetano Ria03A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOORITA1:00:552726:56302:26:55271:39:512933:30306:08:07
 
1045Jakob Lerf03Swiss O ToursSUIN.class.11:051645:3219N.part.13:0917
314Martin Thomassen02Varegg FleridrettNOR40:582418:2627RitRitN.part.
841Sakari Seppälä02SK UusiFIN20:491510:3512N.class.27:452417:5426
48Simone Magenes02polisportiva besaneseITA26:38229:259N.part.28:212515:2024
646Fredrik Junevik02Leksands OKSWE20:101410:201123:27218:186N.class.
774Basile Basset02Club des Sports de Montagne deFRA15:4079:371034:461417:364N.class.
1165Tiziano Bettega02G.S. Pavione - ImčrITAN.class.11:181732:051019:571111:3910
177Elliot Dannecker03O'JuraFRA43:422614:4624N.class.23:251818:3328
1203Henning Strand03BUL TromsøNOR12:102057:012329:4426
1854Emil BeltrambaIndividuals/No club1:22:5525N.part.N.part.
1458Adam Skvor02SK KameniceCZE20:211214:0921
1632Jensen Key02Melbourne Forest RacersAUSN.part.12:5516
1853Jensen KeyIndividuals/No clubFTMax
1355Benjamin Wey03OLG ZürichSUI9:292
1700Ewan Musgrave04Mar Orienteering ClubGBR10:507
1180Isak Jacobsen-gaski03Bardu IL OrienteringNORN.part.N.part.N.part.
 
 
 
M 14 (54)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11500Michal Boranek00Hana OrienteeringCZE18:51111:20727:25323:24316:5741:37:57
2817Eerik Nurminen00HiiltomiehetFIN19:42410:36228:02423:07216:4121:38:08
3896Sabin Coupat00LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRFRA19:14211:19628:32522:22120:43151:42:10
41270Daniel Bogren00IF HagenSWE24:511111:28824:56124:34617:2651:43:15
51519Mikulas Jirka00Hana OrienteeringCZE26:101410:33126:50224:00416:2011:43:53
61164Damiano Bettega01G.S. Pavione - ImčrITA27:111710:36228:44624:00417:5971:48:30
7867Simen Spets Storhov01Freidig - StorhovNOR19:36312:581830:301025:35822:45191:51:24
81361Victor Hansson00Jönköpings OKSWE20:48711:05436:551626:24916:4231:51:54
965Hugo Djurstedt01Eksjö sokSWE26:581612:261328:44629:571318:3191:56:36
10850Guillaume Eyen00FRSO BelgiumBEL20:01613:031933:151230:331419:54101:56:46
11496Philip Carlsson01Nyköpings OKSWE24:271011:48937:181724:55720:57171:59:25
12849Simon Arno01FRSO BelgiumBEL29:451915:153330:08928:101018:1082:01:28
13142Linus Albinsson01Järfälla OKSWE19:49513:512534:031332:181922:44182:02:45
14394Andreas Bagger Hagner00Silkeborg OKDEN23:06913:182132:241134:252630:12362:13:25
15306Mathias Kjærner-Semb01Varegg FleridrettNOR38:142615:343635:081431:201617:5162:18:07
16848Cédric Amerijckx01FRSO BelgiumBEL25:451318:344240:452028:331125:37272:19:14
17237Isak Jonsson01Nydalens SkiklubNOR41:343011:11538:121828:441220:08112:19:49
181010Pietro Palumbo01Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA40:432912:241235:271531:471725:02252:25:23
181162Silvio Gaio00G.S. Pavione - ImčrITA26:171514:333045:222733:482425:23262:25:23
201009Luca Libardoni00Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA45:143412:131129:58834:552824:57242:27:17
211574Anthony Riley01Delaware Valley Orienteering AUSA40:082813:472441:172232:342020:23122:28:09
221137Pierre Louis Mazy00Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA36:322512:331440:582136:003224:13232:30:16
231067Elia Andrighetti01A.S.D. FONZASOITA27:121814:132651:042933:022128:17322:33:48
24313Kristian Fredrik Thomassen01Varegg FleridrettNOR32:322117:003952:573439:003524:07222:45:36
251131Cyril Dubois00Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA22:51812:061052:093133:192245:45412:46:10
26181Victor Dannecker01O'JuraFRA38:252724:064743:462535:433127:31312:49:31
27201Emil Öhlund01IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE35:292313:402344:382636:363339:14392:49:37
281030Aidan McCullough01Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL29:592014:272952:543346:273725:51282:49:38
29452Livio Koster01Fanclub HubmannSUI44:233315:143243:002434:152532:58372:49:50
30665Daan Kaelen00OmegaBEL1:08:344113:132039:501931:521820:36142:54:05
311317Pyry Eskelinen01Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN35:342413:272258:543737:253429:13342:54:33
32949Juho-pekka Salo00LynxFIN47:273512:471651:433042:253623:15212:57:37
33890Dima Skopinski99OMEGA RUSSIARUS56:273912:451557:593633:192223:02203:03:32
34863Edoardo Piazza01CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA53:363816:19381:09:463947:233929:35353:36:39
35842Santeri Seppälä01SK UusiFIN43:293115:413748:282859:35421:01:22463:48:35
36991Lucian Mirza00ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA1:02:174015:20341:27:144155:594128:45334:09:35
37992Andrea Bocchi00ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA1:11:474222:36441:30:08431:03:214452:44445:00:36
381147Jules Tessier00Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA51:273723:16451:58:09461:19:294549:20425:21:41
39993Leonardo Cavazzini00ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA1:18:144319:58431:38:04441:44:024845:06405:45:24
 
1012Niccolō Schiavi Cappello00Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA33:322217:2741N.class.35:373027:0230
1015Emanuel Pedenzini01Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA1:30:164523:5146N.part.1:23:434758:0145
1156Logan Mcintyre01InterlopersGBRRitN.part.1:27:39421:23:084649:4943
108Anton Molsen00Søllerød OKDENN.class.15:32351:00:073847:264026:5329
149Axel Bovallius00Järfälla OKSWEN.part.43:1248N.part.N.part.N.part.
1008Jaider Alexander Hueller01Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA43:563217:1940N.class.1:00:214334:1338
1158Callum McIntyre99InterlopersGBR1:21:1144N.part.1:40:4845RitN.part.
157Anton Silier01Järfälla OKSWE25:351214:192752:253235:3029
1480Artem Pontaplev00Vesta SPbRUS51:183614:47311:16:204047:1838
1808Erik Bonek01Naturfreunde WienAUT12:531742:132331:1215
1433Rasmus Kihl00Sundbybergs IKSWE14:242853:0635
1631Aston Key00Melbourne Forest RacersAUSN.part.20:4616
1463Emil Stormer00SK KameniceCZE34:342720:3413
1859Aston KeyIndividuals/No clubFTMax
1782Joar Hertin01Västerviks orienteringsklubbSWEN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
 
 
 
M 16 (61)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1697Tuomas Heikkilä98Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:44111:49234:15331:49223:3212:00:09
2800Timo Suter98OLG Cordoba RütihofSUI21:08211:36133:26131:19127:4732:05:16
31276Jørgen Baklid99Konnerud ILNOR21:44312:19639:061036:551325:3322:15:37
4236Elias Jonsson99Nydalens SkiklubNOR25:071012:13534:34436:191129:2762:17:40
5393Laurits Bidstrup Møller98Silkeborg OKDEN23:27513:161136:57635:54930:4492:20:18
6439Cesare Mattiroli98Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI24:24713:251637:06738:281429:3872:23:01
7240Jørgen Wulfsberg99Nydalens SkiklubNOR29:111913:382037:48935:571027:5942:24:33
8554Fabio Brunet98U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA25:01913:382036:17540:272229:2652:24:49
9866Oskar Spets Storhov99Freidig - StorhovNOR24:37813:01945:091735:08730:1582:28:10
101541Ondrej Vystavel98JUNIOR O-SPORTCZE30:512412:05334:09239:492032:04102:28:58
11444Oreste Garbani98Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI28:451812:29740:531134:14433:20142:29:41
121161Paolo Gaio98G.S. Pavione - ImčrITA23:50615:583345:391839:131937:53232:42:33
131580Martin Jellvert Börjeson98Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE26:091614:563042:371539:572139:00242:42:39
14242Lukas Liland99Nydalens SkiklubNOR26:071513:161140:541238:381545:14322:44:09
15600Johan Lindman99Finspångs SOKSWE22:05414:452755:563434:19537:29202:44:34
161011Mattia Rosin98Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA25:451414:282647:492246:483333:15132:48:05
17975Mads Skaug99OK PAN AarhusDEN31:062513:121053:423039:021837:42212:54:44
18787Gaspard Astrade99ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA25:081113:452246:472042:032447:50352:55:33
19961Ville Rehn99LynxFIN38:133113:462346:311938:561739:23252:56:49
20837Mikko Kemppi98Kangasala SKFIN29:562113:482451:222741:002340:54262:57:00
21138Oskar Edvardsson99Järfälla OKSWE29:292013:331851:312847:503536:11172:58:34
22305Markus Kjærner-Semb98Varegg FleridrettNOR45:284014:092544:121643:422633:57153:01:28
231763Xiao Tang99Learnjoy ChinaCHN25:091213:361958:454150:393937:19193:05:28
241491Vit HORCICKA99Hana OrienteeringCZE30:422313:181357:363746:123237:46223:05:34
251163Maurizio Castellaz99G.S. Pavione - ImčrITA33:222718:043954:453344:422942:53293:13:46
26553Gabriele Bizzarri99U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA47:414314:462851:012644:473036:32183:14:47
27845Julien Deuxant98FRSO BelgiumBEL30:362216:473654:223243:432752:38413:18:06
281768Haobin Zhong98Learnjoy ChinaCHN42:353613:321753:082956:414334:52163:20:48
29583Roman Schuh98Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT37:162918:043959:484248:233645:32333:29:03
30609Thomas Blok98OK SNABDEN42:443814:49291:09:505046:083145:11313:38:42
3146Francesco Magenes99polisportiva besaneseITA42:273518:424453:58311:02:574642:17283:40:21
32987Michele Ciliberti99ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA41:273219:194756:12351:05:534849:18383:52:09
33293Kim-André Kjenes Haugland97Varegg FleridrettNOR42:383716:233447:21211:14:395256:27433:57:28
341760Yuyu Liu98Learnjoy ChinaCHN52:284515:01311:06:32481:06:544944:40304:05:35
35105Julius Molsen98Søllerød OKDEN1:02:594823:005256:163654:294150:22394:07:06
36247Sigurd Dyrstad96Nydalens SkiklubNOR57:594618:25421:11:055257:424447:56364:13:07
37846Grégoire Vandeghinste98FRSO BelgiumBEL43:213921:29511:06:23471:04:19471:02:53464:18:25
381085Matias Scarton98A.S.D. FONZASOITA46:004119:40491:04:44441:08:43501:00:06454:19:13
391084Matteo Sartor99A.S.D. FONZASOITA42:043419:00451:13:11541:18:255452:41424:25:21
40985Titas Casas99Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLTU50:104419:16461:09:525151:13401:24:07514:34:38
41582Markus Adenstedt99Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT1:03:224918:08411:05:384654:33421:15:28494:37:09
421143Adrien Berquez97Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA1:07:545117:02381:04:47451:28:03551:14:06485:11:52
 
689Linus Andersson98OK SkogshjortarnaSWE35:4228N.class.50:182344:212848:4237
1079Mattia Mondin99A.S.D. FONZASOITA46:584216:383557:5139N.class.46:0534
794Jan Erne99OLG Cordoba RütihofSUI25:131313:2115N.class.35:15832:1011
877Gustav Fraenell99Sundsvalls OKSWE28:071715:063257:413858:2645Rit
573Beni Palme98Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT37:283021:055058:1840RitN.class.
1496David Svoboda00Hana OrienteeringCZEN.class.18:30431:12:51531:15:18531:19:2850
1014Christopher Pedenzini99Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA1:20:295219:30481:50:1655RitN.class.
1539Josef Kocí98JUNIOR O-SPORTCZE41:543312:08442:351442:2725N.class.
564Erik Nicolao99U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA1:04:5650N.class.N.class.1:10:43511:12:2647
1260Maël Greff99co amberieuFRA59:1347N.part.N.class.50:173850:5540
834Jeremias Joutsensaari99Kangasala SKFIN32:182616:583750:362438:3916
1612Audun Midttun Systad98LynNOR1:08:134950:143759:0544
1864Lukas PatscheiderIndividuals/No club1:01:2543N.part.N.class.
1809Jannis Bonek99Naturfreunde WienAUT13:181337:19832:473
1810Georg Gröll99Naturfreunde WienAUT12:54842:011334:556
1088Michele Cambruzzi99A.S.D. FONZASOITA2:15:3256N.part.
1460Ota Skvor99SK KameniceCZE36:501232:1612
1794Espen Skiri98Bodø og Omegn IF orienteringNOR51:002546:5134
1354Andrin Wey99OLG ZürichSUI42:0927
 
 
 
M 18 (42)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1937Håkon Raadal Bjørlo97Halden SKNOR32:38115:051231:09136:06131:1212:26:10
21630Shamus Morrison96Wellington Orienteering ClubNZL33:54414:21434:19437:02432:0232:31:38
3556Mattia Debertolis96U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA33:28214:35635:12636:27234:1642:33:58
41248Knut Aasheim97Oppsal OrienteringNOR33:31314:39833:12245:091831:4422:38:15
5302Vegard Jarvis Westergård96Varegg FleridrettNOR41:321514:26536:471137:00334:5362:44:38
6778Marian Basset96Club des Sports de Montagne deFRA39:26813:55236:24941:14836:2682:47:25
776Lucas Johanson Sundblad97Eksjö sokSWE39:361116:102034:07341:20936:5492:48:07
81599Ed Cory-wright97Peninsula and Plains OrienteerNZL35:17514:51936:261045:201938:16132:50:10
9603Per Lindman96Finspångs SOKSWE39:08713:47135:15742:151139:56182:50:21
101306Vegard Rönning Huber96Hamar orienteringsklubbNOR42:221714:561134:31541:531039:05172:52:47
11643Emil Thellsén96OK RoxenSWE40:491316:222338:011244:221737:53122:57:27
12932Peter Nordbrøden97Halden SKNOR39:26816:212240:021640:39641:11222:57:39
131168Samuele Tait97Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA41:051414:37738:561544:001641:42233:00:20
14873Giulio Zucal96Trent-O OrienteeringITA39:351015:241342:042143:191440:32203:00:54
15395Christian Bagger Hagner96Silkeborg OKDEN40:191215:281540:111746:522239:01153:01:51
161235Matej Sebo96Orienteering USAUSA41:591614:521040:441842:511243:15263:03:41
1782Nils Wärnsberg97Eksjö sokSWE46:301916:432538:521443:251541:46243:07:16
18221Anton Hansson96IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE46:462017:292741:532043:131344:47273:14:08
19989Andrea Melioli97ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA47:192215:361646:532748:282536:1973:14:35
201146Louis Haltz97Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA52:332716:202144:332246:032037:36113:17:05
21435Martino Beretta97Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI51:532617:042646:002646:082140:44213:21:49
221097Jakub Landovskũ96SK PragaCZE53:472815:551850:113147:552334:5053:22:38
2391Martin Illum97Søllerød OKDEN46:201815:451755:063248:182440:30193:25:59
241160Simone Bettega97G.S. Pavione - ImčrITA58:233216:252447:122851:242941:46243:35:10
251135Clement Laloux96Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA1:04:273315:581945:482554:553054:21293:55:29
26988Greci Cristian96ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA1:27:023518:573249:293058:183350:28284:24:14
27443Diego Baratti97Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI1:40:263623:09341:14:21351:34:14381:24:07326:16:17
 
296Olav Ekrheim96Varegg FleridrettNOR51:072414:053N.class.39:41539:0316
1588Callum Herries97Hawkes Bay OrienteeringNZL48:1323N.class.35:21840:46737:0210
1142Matéo Clavel96Tous Azimuts DouaiFRAN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
81Philip Edvardsson97Eksjö sokSWE51:392518:533141:401948:4527N.class.
1773Dušan Krnjaic96PK PobedaSRB54:502936:01361:00:03341:05:4836N.class.
103Mikkel Kaae-nielsen96Søllerød OKDENRit18:062949:002948:422656:1931
1024Nils Alexandersson97Stora Tuna OKSWEN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
1119Ondrej Cernin96OK BarrandovCZE1:24:373420:1133N.class.1:19:523755:0430
1070Michele Bertelle97A.S.D. FONZASOITA47:0821N.part.45:152349:462838:3114
982Korbinian Lehner96OLG RegensburgGER38:26615:241338:211358:2634N.class.
1540Vojtech Otruba97JUNIOR O-SPORTCZE57:243017:332845:412457:5132N.class.
549Hamish Prosser96Abominable O-menAUS58:203118:233056:223357:0431
1865Brenno PastōA.S.D Erebus Vicenza1:04:0735N.class.
1431Martin Kihl97Sundbybergs IKSWE29:00351:28:5236
1731Robert Björnman97Kymin SuunnistajatFINN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
 
 
 
M 20 (21)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1417Sven Hellmüller95OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI37:05114:43428:48152:54142:3852:56:08
2432Tobia Pezzati96Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI41:19314:26230:48253:21240:4023:00:34
3291Simon Wenger94OLG BernSUI38:49214:45532:03556:31344:4363:06:51
498Magnus Maag95Søllerød OKDEN43:15414:34331:1031:03:13742:3143:14:43
51779Arvid Vag95Lerums SOKSWE45:10615:44631:3141:05:29940:2813:18:22
6122Simon Thrane Hansen95Søllerød OKDEN48:23714:20133:3971:01:21541:2733:19:10
7254Henrik Andersson94Bredaryds SOKSWE57:521017:19932:4761:01:40645:1973:34:57
81167Pezzč Giacomo96Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA59:121118:041235:5791:08:441058:55124:00:52
9608Kristian Blok94OK SNABDEN54:16818:331339:47121:14:451455:20104:02:41
10843Eero Tuomaala95SK UusiFIN1:11:361417:361137:43111:04:51852:3484:04:20
111772Olle Forsberg94Ok RavinenSWE57:13919:071436:42101:09:02111:04:01154:06:05
121132Xavier Dubois95Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA1:13:391517:331040:33131:10:43121:02:58144:25:26
131538Radim Fajkus95JUNIOR O-SPORTCZE1:02:241219:361651:58181:16:571555:1794:26:12
143Vili Väänänen94Individuals/No club1:14:291619:221543:41161:21:241657:20114:36:16
 
120Aske Jepsen95Søllerød OKDEN44:45516:15735:5081:12:5013N.class.
1511Martin Sklenar95Hana OrienteeringCZE1:07:581322:5317N.class.Rit1:17:0116
1568Cameron Tier95North West OCNZLN.class.16:42841:411459:4841:02:3313
1870Annalena AxelssonIndividuals/No club42:5515N.part.N.class.
1869Lisa HakaussonIndividuals/No club1:04:5419N.part.N.class.
1871Paride GravaIndividuals/No club49:5717N.part.FTMax
298Karl OlaussenIndividuals/No clubN.part.
 
 
 
M 35 (30)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1362Stefan Lauenstein74ANCOSUI56:19516:24433:5231:08:46245:4033:41:01
21614Thomas Koenig67CO GuinSUI47:45316:38736:2551:17:40451:2153:49:49
31724Moises Romo Carbonell75CEAM-O IbiESP1:04:49815:53339:4081:24:41847:5844:13:01
4465Dmitry Senin76Gulfstream OKRUS59:15618:131256:27141:23:2171:02:0194:39:17
51182Edi Ocvirk75OK JapeticCRO1:14:381116:29646:3691:28:3591:04:44104:51:02
6687Oleksandr Murzin76SK Sirius - Nash ClubUKR1:04:26716:26538:4561:22:3361:31:25164:53:35
7699Tuomas Johansson76Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:41917:36939:3871:33:23101:26:42145:03:00
81152Laurent Poinsenot76Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA1:10:581017:431155:57121:43:571158:4775:07:22
9173Marshall Kinnear77RAF Orienteering AssociationGBR1:28:081420:191453:15111:54:57141:45:57186:22:36
10683Andriy Martsyniv75SK Sirius - Nash ClubUKR1:27:241321:191657:41152:04:25161:35:47176:26:36
11590Ali Basol76Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulTUR1:28:471522:28181:10:14162:27:09171:30:57156:59:35
121569Josep Maria Santiago Gonzalez75ALIGOTSESP2:03:091622:19171:29:45173:01:57191:50:23198:47:33
13171Paul Harris78RAF Orienteering AssociationGBR2:33:031720:49151:43:25182:55:04182:06:41209:39:02
 
1349Anton Bjartnes62Verdal OKNOR54:17416:54832:582RitN.class.
31Alessandro Dipace75Varese OrienteeringITA1:17:3912N.class.51:35101:45:27131:12:0711
712Hans Olof Amblie79IFK Lidingö SOKSWE46:24114:161N.class.1:09:34339:191
133Mattias Eklund75Ockelbo OKSWERit19:591356:0613Rit58:598
1296Raphael Zwiker78OLG GalgenenSUI46:24114:36235:3441:19:035
1Laimonas Caplikas74Individuals/No clubN.part.N.class.N.part.N.class.
1872Dietmar LanzHaunold Orienteering TeamITA17:3810N.part.N.part.N.class.
1780Michael Hertin64Västerviks orienteringsklubbSWEN.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
185Matthieu Puech78O'JuraFRA32:1911:06:12143:342
1874Kristian RosisioIndividuals/No clubN.part.1:21:3912
1873Henning SpjelkavikIL TyrvingNOR1:44:411252:006
1475Klemen Kenda78OK AzimutSLON.part.N.class.
874Massimo Baldessari74Trent-O OrienteeringITAN.part.N.class.
1077Fabio Marcon77A.S.D. FONZASOITAN.class.
1693Andreas Weitlaner76Haunold Orienteering TeamITAN.class.
891Andrey Skopinskiy76OMEGA RUSSIARUS1:21:5913
1626Andreas Krafft73Länna IFSWE1:57:5515
 
 
 
M 40 (58)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1939Tore Sandvik72Halden SKNOR30:09114:36130:03240:14134:4212:29:44
2953Mikael Boström70LynxFIN30:31216:341331:42445:04339:1942:43:10
3869Alain Berger70CO ChenauSUI35:49614:45229:38143:12239:4962:43:13
41704Ivaylo Ivanov71BegunBUL36:13715:45734:38945:29537:2722:49:32
51372Ilya Gusev70St.PetersburgRUS34:31514:56330:34345:12448:27122:53:40
6693Mats Kindlund71Ok TrananSWE34:03416:571533:49847:05641:5082:53:44
7819Ilkka Nurminen74HiiltomiehetFIN38:30915:21432:58548:39739:4152:55:09
81386Akseli Ahtiainen72Kalevan RastiFIN31:54316:261133:16650:161149:19143:01:11
9821Mika Häkkinen74HiiltomiehetFIN38:19816:241038:151350:261239:0133:02:25
10812Jean-marc Delaume71Avon OKFRA44:351415:59938:371449:18844:01103:12:30
1161Tomas Albinsson72OK ÖsteråkerSWE46:241615:24537:481249:27952:51193:21:54
12559Andrea Gobber71U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA39:511020:123633:2971:09:132640:4073:23:25
131423Ronny Falk70Sundbybergs IKSWE44:191317:301852:513053:021345:09113:32:51
14287Leonhard Oesch74OLG BernSUI48:101717:191743:46181:02:501951:01173:43:06
15143Peter Albinsson68Järfälla OKSWE59:332719:273040:381558:021457:32243:55:12
16685Vitaliy Udovyts'kyy73SK Sirius - Nash ClubUKR57:322319:503341:31171:06:392252:53203:58:25
17832Kestutis Jokubauskis71Telsiai OKLTU1:00:482919:493244:15191:02:331851:13183:58:38
181456Pablo Corbi74C.E. AlcoiESP43:541216:351455:40351:05:49211:02:22304:04:20
19810Laszlo Szöcs58Hidegkúti SpartacusHUN48:581919:102859:11371:00:061657:55254:05:20
20148Ola Bovallius67Järfälla OKSWE1:02:153018:532649:04251:01:261756:28234:08:06
21852Lemaire David74FRSO BelgiumBEL51:422017:572050:12271:05:29201:02:54314:08:14
221650Joan Borras Ripolles69Montsant OrientaciķESP59:022520:133845:28221:10:312853:23214:08:37
23658Peter Fischerleitner72HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT59:092617:441948:10241:11:02291:00:15284:16:20
24889Sergey Skopinski71OMEGA RUSSIARUS59:482818:022153:56311:08:20251:00:40294:20:46
25137Nils Edvardsson71Järfälla OKSWE1:06:573315:27641:13161:08:03241:09:56344:21:36
26178Gilles Dannecker71O'JuraFRA55:542218:19241:10:09441:17:23331:04:34324:46:19
271040Reto Zwahlen72Zwahlens SeelandSUI1:06:553222:474158:57361:18:39341:17:07375:04:25
281875Marv HineRAF Orienteering AssociationGBR1:42:234718:10221:02:12391:09:37271:12:22355:24:44
29678Michael Bially73TSV IpsheimGER1:27:234326:544959:22381:30:37381:13:33365:37:49
30167Adam Baker-hale73RAF Orienteering AssociationGBR1:34:504620:043554:27331:32:24401:20:29395:42:14
31902Gints Germanis73Auseklis IKLAT1:14:213822:50421:08:48431:43:06461:17:21385:46:26
32666Tom Kaelen72OmegaBEL1:16:593923:20441:07:54421:34:09411:33:22415:55:44
331127Xavier Compernolle70Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA1:22:114019:52341:04:59401:34:23421:40:09446:01:34
341761Jieyuan Luo74Learnjoy ChinaCHN1:30:534423:13431:06:07411:20:32361:45:43456:06:28
351484Joao Carrico70Ori EstarrejaPOR1:12:073425:22481:18:20471:41:43441:31:44406:09:16
361071Giorgio Cambruzzi71A.S.D. FONZASOITA57:362426:54492:12:17511:40:23431:34:32436:51:42
371501Jiri Silnousek72Hana OrienteeringCZE1:24:334223:52461:31:45481:31:33392:01:49466:53:32
381762Xiaoping Tan71Learnjoy ChinaCHN1:52:234823:39451:43:04501:48:17472:43:57478:31:20
 
203Bengt Öhlund70IK HakarpspojkarnaSWEN.class.15:51836:30101:15:403250:5716
1572Wyatt Riley73Delaware Valley Orienteering AUSA42:3211N.part.N.part.N.part.42:059
1620Ricardo De Souza70COUFRJBRARit30:40511:17:39461:56:09481:34:0542
368Mika Ilomaki71KooveeFIN1:03:383118:532644:2720N.part.1:05:4133
312Pål Thomassen74Varegg FleridrettNOR1:24:234119:16291:15:31451:12:3230Rit
1261Nicolas Greff71co amberieuFRAN.class.19:383152:12281:07:582354:3722
1488Blair Trewin71Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS44:571518:3025N.part.N.part.50:1415
838Samuli Seppälä73Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.FIN52:592118:172349:07261:25:4437N.class.
1877Ebbe MoellerIndividuals/No club16:291237:3411N.part.N.class.
1351Garry Morrison69Adventure Racing ClubRSA1:13:033517:101647:3623N.class.
1453Benoît Dudout73ACAFRA1:14:163720:233953:58321:19:1735
784Michel Ediar71COPS91FRA48:411820:123652:4629FTMax
1278Yanis Desangles72Raid o cazellesFRAN.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
1481Vasili Pontaplev71Vesta SPbRUS1:14:073622:334054:46341:14:5531
1801Andrea Gianotti74Nirvana VerdeITA1:31:23451:42:0945N.part.
1570Claes-tommy Herland71Indre Østfold OKNOR45:232159:511559:2626
1878Stefan SandahlIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE49:561048:3413
1687Shane Harrison72Nelson Orienteering ClubNZL24:20471:32:5549
1476Laurent Baumgartner72UBOLSUI1:00:0827
15Jon Solsrud69Individuals/No clubN.class.
 
 
 
M 45 (100)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1539Stefano Maddalena68O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI31:04313:52232:30141:44331:0512:30:15
21091Stephen Craig69OK Ravinen - NackaSWE30:05114:14433:54239:02134:1732:31:32
31187Tero Heikkilä69Paimion Rasti31:12413:00134:12343:39538:2882:40:31
4413Patrick Kunz65OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI30:17214:10336:04841:21240:28122:42:20
5864Jens Even Storhov66Freidig - StorhovNOR35:22714:54735:17546:38732:4722:44:58
6795Lukas Erne69OLG Cordoba RütihofSUI38:251215:321735:52643:55637:2562:51:09
7215Kristian Palm67IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE34:47616:553834:51450:002436:3642:53:09
8760Tore Nymark67Askøy OrienteringslagNOR37:41916:242641:142446:45838:5193:00:55
91064Martin Schaffner66Swiss O ToursSUI38:061114:47636:421257:154037:5573:04:45
10209Matti Envall68IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE39:141615:151136:261049:241945:41313:06:00
11602Olle Lindman67Finspångs SOKSWE37:22816:272740:172049:292242:27183:06:02
12205Andreas Rangert68IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE44:473314:36539:511642:14445:11273:06:39
13948Sami Kivilaakso68LynxFIN33:19516:032442:252749:282145:32293:06:47
14258Mats Nylund65Bredaryds SOKSWE38:391315:231335:59754:563742:04163:07:01
15434Roberto Tettamanti65Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI37:541015:281641:412550:492642:28193:08:20
16974Kenneth Skaug69OK PAN AarhusDEN44:323215:491940:131949:041739:40113:09:18
17731Henrik Palmen68Espoon SuuntaFIN41:272117:314940:492247:321143:26213:10:45
18311Kristian Løvås68Varegg FleridrettNOR40:261916:002240:021747:321149:47423:13:47
1966Stefan Djurstedt69Eksjö sokSWE42:322716:102542:442848:491643:59233:14:14
20218Håkan Johansson68IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE47:173715:161243:033146:501042:09173:14:35
21788Laurent Astrade68ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA38:431415:231341:482657:444142:36203:16:14
221053Renzo Pellandini69Swiss O ToursSUI40:522016:564043:203252:303243:47223:17:25
23224Bo Söderqvist65IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE41:312216:332843:343652:243044:11253:18:13
241200Jonny Hansen66BUL TromsøNOR39:281722:087839:141352:182945:21283:18:29
25648Peter Junevik67Leksands OKSWE43:122817:204542:502955:233843:59233:22:44
261113Sergejs Sadrins65OK KapaLAT40:101816:012348:504449:362348:37373:23:14
2734Mark Hayman68Varese OrienteeringITA42:102515:331851:385049:081846:18323:24:47
2867Lars Nordgren67Eksjö sokSWE41:512316:553843:303553:323549:31413:25:19
291469Kennet Andersson66Grycksbo IFOKSWE43:443016:423240:262148:461557:51553:27:29
301227Per Carlberg65Vallentuna-Össeby OLSWE46:323616:543646:414053:563646:25333:30:28
31984Ramunas Casas68Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLTU47:363815:572143:203252:253151:38463:30:56
321232Tommy Johansson67Stångenäs AISSWE53:484715:241539:481558:034244:32263:31:35
331645Hallvard Koren65Orienteringsklubben MossNOR49:224117:545342:553053:083449:07403:32:26
341120Zbynek Cernin69OK BarrandovCZE43:432917:254646:163952:162854:42503:34:22
35977Kell Sønnichsen68OK PAN AarhusDEN43:583117:084347:034258:144350:34433:36:57
36654Christoph Schaffer67HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT42:022418:255550:36481:00:074549:01393:40:11
3747Giuseppe Magenes68polisportiva besaneseITA50:214216:393051:11491:00:084647:22363:45:41
381615Michael Steinauer64CO GuinSUI46:203518:375754:48561:00:574851:42473:52:24
391213Peter Heim65OL-Team FilderGER48:054015:552048:54451:09:016150:53443:52:48
40286Christoph Furer66OLG BernSUI53:404617:395052:26521:03:505546:28343:54:03
411437Matti Huttunen66PihkaniskatFIN55:545016:47341:09:397558:204446:57354:07:37
421316Jussi Eskelinen66Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:015920:296652:325355:483955:48524:08:38
43278Gianluca Carbone66AA Associazione Amatori AtleticaITA51:274417:425157:26601:01:05491:10:00634:17:40
44304Jan Kjærner-semb65Varegg FleridrettNOR1:40:437415:09944:03371:01:245141:10134:22:29
45579Nikolaus Adenstedt65Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT1:04:296018:43591:01:08641:03:445455:05514:23:09
461674Eric Parpal66TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA1:13:016617:254650:33471:08:326054:25494:23:56
471513Josef Sklenar66Hana OrienteeringCZE50:474320:577055:07571:20:307256:56534:24:17
48162Cristian Olivestam67Vimmerby OrienteringsklubbSWE54:054819:34621:04:49701:10:48631:02:35564:31:51
491510Miroslav Sklenar63Hana OrienteeringCZE52:014521:047256:36581:11:58661:14:13644:35:52
50119Svend-erik Jepsen61Søllerød OKDEN1:01:515718:105454:20551:05:17571:18:07674:37:45
51906Eduards Bura67Auseklis IKLAT1:12:066517:27481:04:29691:03:06531:05:35574:42:43
52960Pekka Rehn66LynxFIN1:09:146320:36671:00:59631:17:36711:06:23594:54:48
53771Sanna Roberto67U.S. San GiorgioITA1:13:386721:49771:03:53671:22:06731:14:18655:15:44
54735Roger Baumann67alperosiSUI1:06:336216:41311:07:51741:17:29701:28:26745:17:00
551802Valdir BABOLIM68COPABRA58:125219:31611:20:55821:01:16501:46:43795:26:37
561443Erkki Haavisto68Turun SuunnistajatFIN1:21:576820:066558:33611:15:03691:32:13755:27:52
571341Attilio Amato68ASD Unione LombardaITA1:11:396423:27801:07:25731:33:40771:18:55705:35:06
5893Niels Bentzon55Søllerød OKDEN1:05:076121:12731:27:10851:40:24801:08:29625:42:22
5997Kaj Maag64Søllerød OKDEN1:22:356920:59711:24:20831:29:18751:07:08605:44:20
601327Mario Malavolta65POLISPORTIVA BASSANO ALTI7 ORIITA1:36:587233:05831:10:50761:11:13641:18:21695:50:27
611679Paul Pereira Rivero69COMAESP1:47:127620:55691:01:32651:28:11741:19:25715:57:15
621766Dong Zhao67Learnjoy ChinaCHN1:58:177823:33811:14:43791:29:44761:05:54586:12:11
631345Stefano Bellini57ASD Unione LombardaITA1:43:437521:34751:12:27781:41:35811:16:48666:16:07
641075Gianni Carlo Lovatel69A.S.D. FONZASOITA1:24:357017:01411:27:39871:36:57791:35:58766:22:10
65107Jens Anders Hansen59Søllerød OKDEN1:34:537119:52641:15:46802:02:26821:41:34776:54:31
66565Sergio Nicolao66U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA1:47:147721:23741:27:27862:10:52831:19:34727:06:30
 
1498Petr Skyva65Hana OrienteeringCZE42:312615:09943:243447:3413N.class.
77Christer Johansson67Eksjö sokSWE48:023921:36761:11:12771:08:0059N.class.
572Tiziano Manfroi70U.S. Primiero A.S.DITAN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
102Claus Kaae-nielsen66Søllerød OKDENN.class.16:45331:06:30721:36:15781:07:3461
92Ulrik Illum65Søllerød OKDEN59:155419:48631:04:28681:11:4265Rit
1263Isaac Wong68HKAYPHKGN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
1125Jean Franįois Loterie65Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA59:025318:305650:02461:03:5856N.class.
586Paul Marsh68Big Foot OrienteersAUS1:02:045818:4258N.part.N.part.51:1945
576Roland Reisenberger68Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT57:495117:10441:02:49661:10:2262N.class.
1360Johan Hansson66Jönköpings OKSWE55:404916:54361:00:0662N.part.57:2154
1407Geir Bråten65Vegårshei ILNOR59:435620:506853:49541:01:3552N.class.
270Bo Strand64OK LinnéSWEN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
324Gernot Doppelhofer68Varegg FleridrettNOR1:38:097316:503552:13511:13:0367
1742Ståle Sønsterudbråten68Raumar orienteringNOR38:561515:05836:261046:469
833Jarmo Joutsensaari66Kangasala SKFINN.class.17:044256:38591:00:1747
1642Kjetil Karlsen65Orienteringsklubben MossNOR16:352940:051852:433341:4114
581Erik Adenstedt69Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT45:473417:515248:4338
1178Fred Arne Jacobsen65Bardu IL OrienteringNOR24:1382N.part.N.part.
1357Warwick Williams65BendigoAUS59:325519:1560N.class.
1613Rolv Anders Systad65LynNOR40:522351:2927N.class.
1884Walter GiovanelliIndividuals/No club47:4743N.part.52:3448
1882Dario BeltrambaIndividuals/No club39:1914N.part.N.class.
1676Tarvo Avaste69SK Saue TammedEST36:19948:131445:4030
1346Davide Volpi68ASD Unione LombardaITA22:11791:20:4381N.class.
1880Carl Fey69International Dimensions1:06:15711:13:53681:18:0767
1797Lars Reitan65Bodø og Omegn IF orienteringNOR47:02411:05:3258
1756Tommy Jauhojärvi69Asker SkiklubbNOR49:262039:1310
1198Borge Harvey66BUL TromsøNOR44:043850:4525
1229Stefano Boveri68Punto NordITA1:24:2284N.class.
860Don ShortCNOCUSAN.part.1:26:0073
1587Martin Ward67South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR42:0315
1881Philip HerriesHawkes Bay OrienteeringNZL1:45:1678
1776Boris Bauman66Mariborski OKSLON.class.
1352Thomas Frei68OLG ZürichSUI37:245
 
 
 
M 50 (111)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1249Håkan Svensson63Bredaryds SOKSWE25:06111:20131:30236:31128:1712:12:44
2664Roine Pettersson64IFK GöteborgSWE25:45211:33334:05438:37228:5022:18:50
3724Leo Pyymäki63Espoon SuuntaFIN27:17411:30233:52339:12331:3742:23:28
41659Lukas Jenzer61Olg HuttwilSUI31:451011:41435:24640:12532:1952:31:21
5384Anders Berg63Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE32:281412:07535:16540:19632:3062:32:40
61333Jerker Boman64Gävle OKSWE30:58813:241337:031144:23834:35112:40:23
7244Børge Pedersen64Nydalens SkiklubNOR29:38614:543636:21744:48935:27142:41:08
81115Aigars Leiboms63OK KapaLAT30:07714:102738:181545:051134:48122:42:28
9706Pekka Nikulainen62Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:04914:032436:33845:041041:58352:48:42
101385Börje Vartiainen53Kalevan RastiFIN33:391813:281439:411945:311438:10222:50:29
11447Jörg Hubmann64Fanclub HubmannSUI35:412214:573737:291249:062234:2392:51:36
12491Yvan Balliot63ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA34:151912:58941:452848:412134:1582:51:54
131582Ulf Wallin60Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE33:301713:371740:142547:471937:01192:52:09
141305Andreas Huber62Hamar orienteringsklubbNOR32:271314:092538:561649:212338:00212:52:53
15641Stefan Thellsén63OK RoxenSWE38:353313:401837:011047:071837:42202:54:05
16781Christophe Vuitton62Club des Sports de Montagne deFRA32:141214:193042:123146:571638:33252:54:15
171019Johan Östberg63Stora Tuna OKSWE33:261612:52744:413945:311438:31242:55:01
181384Urpo Väänänen64Kalevan RastiFIN32:491514:413242:263249:242536:52172:56:12
19217Bo Granstedt63IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE37:322813:291539:221749:292637:00182:56:52
20474Peter Oehy64OLC WinterthurSUI36:222312:45640:102450:343040:49323:00:40
21299Sverre Ottesen63Varegg FleridrettNOR38:063113:462139:592154:514135:49163:02:31
22881Brian Corbett60Cork Orienteering ClubIRL44:315012:52736:35947:061742:50423:03:54
23595Morten Aamodt63Sandnes IL - RogalandNOR37:573015:465043:423450:212939:20273:07:06
241446Per Ögren64Bergnäsets AIKSWE41:334214:092545:254052:253634:33103:08:05
25755Olivier Minotti60CO UTOE BellinzonaSUI50:366316:146040:032345:271335:46153:08:06
262Jussi Mannila60Individuals/No club41:063915:304739:592151:353442:39403:10:49
27964Kent Lodberg62OK PAN AarhusDEN41:164013:221146:464651:223339:10263:11:56
28495Per Carlsson63Nyköpings OKSWE36:592515:254541:593055:054442:40413:12:08
291618Jan Hansson60Stenungsunds OKSWE42:554714:102743:153352:113541:59363:14:30
301171Sandevoir Benoit63Orientation caennaiseFRA39:553714:343143:583557:264841:55343:17:48
31292Helge Tiger Haugland64Varegg FleridrettNOR34:402015:515239:22171:00:025250:46633:20:41
321559Andreas Luescher61OLC KapreoloSUI43:044816:015548:305054:084040:02313:21:45
3350Angelo Bozzola62polisportiva besaneseITA46:065213:421952:196449:492839:58303:21:54
341288Henrik Nielsen60Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN37:142614:142946:094457:164749:01573:23:54
35124Roger Birkeland64Fossum IFNOR47:285416:055755:457349:232439:41283:28:22
361058André Wirz63Swiss O ToursSUI39:183416:526846:014359:215047:06513:28:38
37479Niclas Andersson64Markbygdens OKSWE39:193616:176153:516857:094642:33383:29:09
38453Martin Koster62Fanclub HubmannSUI41:214114:433448:014959:204946:13483:29:38
39930Jens Erik Mjølnerød61Halden SKNOR51:246416:055747:024754:534241:21333:30:45
40540Alberto Pura62O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI41:444415:525352:08621:00:245443:11433:33:19
411436Björn Albinsson62IFK Mora OKSWE48:445717:347345:534255:394547:10523:35:00
42165Ade Chapman63RAF Orienteering AssociationGBR45:295114:503547:18481:02:396046:58503:37:14
43123Jan Arild Johnsen62Fossum IFNOR43:514917:137151:47591:02:285846:57493:42:16
44290Hermann Wenger61OLG BernSUI54:336713:36161:03:098849:402742:37393:43:35
45739Jari Kymäläinen61Tampereen PyrintoFIN48:295517:107048:37511:01:335649:43593:45:32
46445David Hunt60Bristol HarboursideGBR55:227113:432049:12531:08:126843:45453:50:14
471509Jiri Valenta63Hana OrienteeringCZE58:077516:306549:30551:04:236347:49533:56:19
48489Jan Sundström61OK RenenSWE49:356021:498653:27671:01:595750:42623:57:32
49691Mats Andersson64OK SkogshjortarnaSWE54:296615:294646:18451:17:228044:40463:58:18
50160Johan Skold63Järfälla OKSWE55:127015:444959:34821:06:086647:52554:04:30
51827Matti Heikkilä64Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN57:357217:397457:36811:02:385952:27664:07:55
521225Ettore Zeni57GRUPPO SPORTIVO CASTELLO DI FIITA49:456118:017656:39781:17:458151:26654:13:36
53548Oleksandr Mykhailichenko60O-club, KyivUKR58:117616:416654:58711:11:357154:51714:16:16
541777Luciano Sonda64misquilenses orienteeringITA59:277817:03691:06:139159:405154:24684:16:47
55612Jan Kalered64OK DenselnSWE54:536916:286257:33801:23:458645:54474:18:33
561751Søren Klingenberg60Faaborg OKDEN59:057716:47671:01:16841:12:007353:05674:22:13
571397Gianni Ghezzi62C.O. Aget LuganoSUI54:496817:19721:07:57941:03:20621:03:13764:26:38
58584Rais Bayburin58Ufa-unitedRUS1:18:208815:194453:11651:11:367248:26564:26:52
59442Filippo Pezzati60Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI58:007416:01551:00:56831:14:517757:16734:27:04
60547Oleksandr Letychevskyi60O-club, KyivUKR49:516216:296455:54741:07:33671:28:56844:38:43
611267sdfsf dfsdf54HKAYPHKG1:19:488917:43751:02:51871:32:038849:23585:01:48
621282Dave Richardson60Fingal OrienteersIRL1:07:338318:19781:19:59991:21:498354:35695:02:15
63741Jari Vahvelainen62Tampereen PyrintoFIN1:06:468220:15851:01:51851:32:57891:04:12795:06:01
64174Chris Poole61RAF Orienteering AssociationGBR1:49:189115:49511:11:28981:15:17781:00:22745:32:14
65562Enzo Lucian64U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA1:14:398621:508749:46562:04:43951:03:53785:34:51
661123Franįois Laminette60Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA1:44:219024:18901:09:56961:22:25841:05:55815:46:55
67191Petr Hajek63HIPPOCZE1:02:428118:20791:33:511021:40:31921:17:39835:53:03
68351Francois CAILLET60AS QUETIGNYFRA1:14:578723:59891:24:381012:02:27941:46:50866:52:51
691487Jean-marie Torres61Saint-Medard Orientation GironFRA2:05:189239:35912:20:371042:52:10961:44:43859:42:23
 
1094Anders Önerud64OK Ravinen - NackaSWE53:4365N.part.41:062750:453150:1561
333Knut Hagen64Byåsen IL orienteringNORN.class.N.class.51:59601:11:147049:5360
392Anker Møller61Silkeborg OKDENRit18:1877Rit1:12:02741:03:5277
301Owen Jarvis Westergård63Varegg FleridrettNOR1:00:2479N.part.55:0172N.part.34:5813
39Luigi Guzzo62polisportiva besaneseITA1:07:468416:28621:23:03100Rit1:16:5082
480Krister Rosendahl64OK RenenSWEN.class.23:26881:02:32861:17:077956:4372
1677Jukka Vuorinen63EspooFIN1:07:4785N.part.1:06:22921:36:4990N.class.
1661Tom Hollowell61OK TYRSWEN.class.N.class.50:315752:513838:1223
1578Sven Borjeson60Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE48:485816:075956:22761:01:1055N.class.
415Jürg Hellmüller60OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI38:223215:074037:3614N.part.47:4953
1284Jens Hansen63Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN41:334213:001044:013648:2920N.class.
829Asko Nykaenen62Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN37:492914:413241:472951:1932N.class.
516Martin Krause64ULU`S REISEWELTSUI49:285915:344854:30701:05:3265N.class.
734Tommy Saevareid60Fana ILNOR42:174514:002344:2337N.class.39:4929
986Corrado Arduini64ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA42:5446N.class.1:04:44891:00:225350:4864
276Mats Ferm64OK LinnéSWE48:435619:148150:43581:17:5282N.class.
1730Per-arne Wahlgren62Sjövalla FKSWE31:521113:231240:222645:2012
1757Ole Kjell Langmyren61Lillomarka OLNOR28:11515:134237:351343:257
330Mark Adams63Hertfordshire Orienteering CluGBR1:01:558045:314152:463743:3544
423Eric Veit61Brianįon Nature Course d'OrienFRA57:377316:005453:53691:45:0393
1888Kristian BiorgulHalden SKNOR15:164348:5652N.part.FTMax
1791Stuart Parker64WARRIOR OCGBR40:523844:243855:044342:2937
159Frank Steiner64Järfälla OKSWE39:183413:532249:14541:12:5475
1790Martin Bagness60WARRIOR OCGBR26:42331:17140:07430:203
1451Toni Serrallonga58Grions OrientaciķESP14:59391:09:23951:23:238554:4070
1887Neil ProsserIndividuals/No club1:07:46931:04:4664N.class.
1889Terde NaessIndividuals/No club52:1763N.part.N.class.
1204Harald Strand62BUL TromsøNOR19:518456:24771:24:5787
1886Pires JosčIndividuals/No club1:06:10901:10:34691:02:4775
468Christian Humpel62LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT19:348357:07791:14:3276
1682Øystein Rønning61Freidig Spk.NOR37:282714:583839:4920
550Ian Prosser60Abominable O-menAUS36:452415:124152:0261
1425Ansgar Simonsson61Sundbybergs IKSWEN.class.19:29821:53:34103
1822Phil Conway63Guildford Orienteers (GO)GBR53:1566N.class.
1793Steve Samuelsen62Bodø og Omegn IF orienteringNOR1:10:58971:02:4661
1812Bruno Mollaret60ASOFRA53:16391:04:4580
1728Ari Matkaselkä64Oulaisten HuimaFIN18:238056:1475
1081Loris Pasa64A.S.D. FONZASOITA1:40:1391
1701Jon Musgrave62Mar Orienteering ClubGBR34:117
1193Timo Ritakallio62LynxFIN46:1253
1885Maurizio Giuliani63Trent-O OrienteeringITA35:1421
704Heikki Heinaro62Helsingin SuunnistajatFINN.part.N.part.
 
 
 
M 55 (105)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11546Jon Bjorgum59Kristiansand OKNOR30:13112:35130:47241:32726:4112:21:48
2390Erik Bobach58Silkeborg OKDEN33:37913:44531:45540:40529:2822:29:14
3730Tapio Markki58Espoon SuuntaFIN31:20314:461832:25941:16631:0562:30:52
41290Geoff Lawford55Eureka OrienteersAUS32:54612:54334:341640:39430:3052:31:31
5806Mark Saunders59Sugar Loaf OKGBR34:181215:352931:51640:32329:2932:31:45
61382Ivar Maalen59Aas-UMB OrienteringNOR34:341314:00833:001139:48231:1172:32:33
7239Sören Jonsson57Nydalens SkiklubNOR39:233013:54733:391438:52130:2942:36:17
81521Robert Zdrahal57Hana OrienteeringCZE31:16214:441730:10145:191536:58252:38:27
9876Olof Fraenell59Sundsvalls OKSWE33:471114:221133:071246:101831:3382:38:59
101643Jan Bjerketvedt59Orienteringsklubben MossNOR31:59513:21437:592344:301132:14132:40:03
11226Anders Björklund57Sävedalens AIKSWE37:032315:032031:02344:271032:47142:40:22
12504Ulu Aeschlimann59ULU`S REISEWELTSUI33:381014:08931:55751:262631:38112:42:45
131495Josef Milota58Hana OrienteeringCZE39:122914:321531:42444:21934:25192:44:12
141746Trond Olsen58Løten OrienteringslagNOR33:17715:292634:281545:111435:51212:44:16
15459Sture Norén58Älvsby IF OrienteringsklubbSWE37:102415:032040:323442:47831:3592:47:07
161493Antonin Prochazka55Hana OrienteeringCZE36:462214:221143:234444:391231:41122:50:51
171664Markku Hämäläinen58RastivarsatFIN36:342119:127132:401048:242137:20282:54:10
18854Arild Roen58Samnanger ILNOR35:491715:593335:191852:543137:13272:57:14
191414Svein Linga55IL GularNOR40:413317:105040:013045:491733:48182:57:29
201105Klemens Jörger60TV KippenheimGER31:46414:161045:575251:282834:35202:58:02
211218Lasse Johansson57Eds SKSWE40:443415:543137:552245:451638:13292:58:31
221532Tomas Zdrahal53Adakon OrienteeringCZE43:514416:033438:112550:082431:3592:59:48
231005Per Osen55Vestre Akers SkiklubNOR35:031615:332839:322951:272738:33303:00:08
24645Silvio Sauter56OLG ChurSUI39:062816:133543:544648:402236:02223:03:55
251214Jan Flasar57KOB Cesky KrumlovCZE38:152618:296338:012457:204233:38173:05:43
261391Gianni Pettinari57C.O. Aget LuganoSUI46:505314:241438:332651:312937:02263:08:20
271517Jiri Jirka55Hana OrienteeringCZE36:151914:231340:153158:364542:37413:12:06
28532Ilkka Ojapalo57Rajamäen Rykmentti Team OjisFIN38:562716:213741:564157:124039:00313:13:25
291243Kauko Parkkinen57Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN39:493220:247737:492156:553839:02323:13:59
301150Jiri Sedivy55Ekonom PrahaCZE38:022516:414440:493652:573347:37533:16:06
3129Luca Battistoni59Varese OrienteeringITA45:425116:454541:213854:393440:15343:18:42
32477Carl Johan Högstrand56Markbygdens OKSWE43:354218:326542:304254:403541:00353:20:17
33981Martin Howald56OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI42:193616:344040:273358:534644:48493:23:01
341159Adriano Bettega56G.S. Pavione - ImčrITA42:293914:581946:475458:174341:01363:23:32
351711Ewald Eyrich55OLG OrtenauGER43:484316:173645:585356:143742:18393:24:35
36268Don Paterson55orienteering taranakiNZL42:243815:062248:23611:05:575833:36163:25:26
371522Milan Visna59Hana OrienteeringCZE41:203516:534650:196657:033941:27373:27:02
38503Christian Garrec59CNSD FontainebleauFRA44:064516:233845:55511:05:525742:06383:34:22
39152Gunnar Svanberg58Järfälla OKSWE48:035818:436849:48651:05:475636:05233:38:26
40551Hansjoerg Rutz58OLG Pfäffikon RutzSUI42:524117:415548:20601:00:114749:38573:38:42
41336Eirik Vefsnmo56Byåsen IL orienteringNOR33:27818:37661:00:31811:02:155244:00473:38:50
42895Gilles Coupat55LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRFRA42:203717:004843:35451:01:224854:43643:39:00
431821Timo Gronholm59Salon ViestiFIN44:074618:226249:126451:062559:43713:42:30
441710Urs Kyburz57OLK FricktalSUI53:496215:583241:43401:09:556443:45463:45:10
45566Marco Ongaro09U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA46:095218:025951:44711:07:586042:18393:46:11
46769Remy Steinegger57GOLD SavosaSUI48:315916:404347:47581:10:326643:38443:47:08
471404Steve Smirthwaite58Moravian OCGBR45:334917:335352:04731:10:136544:39483:50:02
48791Albino Campana58ASCO LuganoSUI1:01:116917:285246:52551:01:415042:55433:50:07
49607Karsten Blok59OK SNABDEN47:095416:384248:13591:13:567047:22513:53:18
501605Keijo Ruotsalainen59Oulun yliopiston urheiluseuraFIN44:414821:528449:06621:13:386946:01503:55:18
511483Søren Dall57OK-HTF HaderslevDEN39:283117:105053:59761:11:03671:03:24744:05:04
52816Peter Prydz56Neverfjord IdrettslagNOR49:566018:10611:06:11851:11:546842:40424:08:51
531046Matthias Lerf59Swiss O ToursSUI1:03:207417:345447:13571:01:495159:33694:09:29
54679Alastair Mackenzie58Darlington OrienteersGBR35:511815:132342:32431:36:398459:36704:09:51
551528Miroslav Hlava65Adakon OrienteeringCZE56:306621:118150:28671:04:595558:01684:11:09
56141Kenneth Pettersson57Järfälla OKSWE1:02:437220:577953:52751:01:354955:35664:14:42
571007Conci Alessandro57Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA1:02:277115:503045:39501:24:527950:21584:19:09
58483Anders Rensgard56OK RenenSWE47:355621:368356:17791:18:417555:31654:19:40
59130Rolf Gunnar Bredesen55Fossum IFNOR53:496220:217649:08631:36:108347:24524:26:52
601529Antonin Sklenar48Adakon OrienteeringCZE1:07:207824:198856:48801:07:515953:54624:30:12
611530Franta Spicak56Adakon OrienteeringCZE1:24:338617:044944:18471:14:097250:53594:30:57
621192Kari Virtanen56Pellon Ponsi1:27:448718:536954:19771:09:206249:30564:39:46
631394Antonio Bisceglia59C.O. Aget LuganoSUI1:20:318322:338651:49721:14:017152:49614:41:43
641220Anthony Garr57Parawanga OrienteersAUS1:12:588120:077454:37781:23:367852:46604:44:04
651363Christian Richard55Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrieFRA1:04:407518:07601:14:02921:15:487355:42674:48:19
66783Marc Ammerich57COPS91FRA1:05:467620:03731:01:00821:08:29611:21:51794:57:09
671114Andrejs Vikis56OK KapaLAT1:02:467328:41911:09:10871:35:598254:12635:10:48
681283Mordechai Buchbinder59Nivut ISOAISR1:01:427017:43561:09:02861:39:10861:14:09785:21:46
691265Patrick Ng56HKAYPHKG1:01:076822:38871:10:55891:22:53771:25:12805:22:45
70535Konrad Graber58OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSUI1:22:418520:17751:15:57951:19:59761:08:31775:27:25
711523Albert Frantisek58Hana OrienteeringCZE56:286522:10851:12:04901:40:16871:26:28815:37:26
72401Robert Graieg56Orienteering Western AustraliaAUS1:10:548018:31641:09:17881:36:50851:37:38835:53:10
731525Roman Jelinek57Hana OrienteeringCZE1:05:507725:05891:15:25941:48:09881:29:49826:04:18
741503Lubomir Poklop56Hana OrienteeringCZE1:21:458427:25901:15:07932:02:46891:07:06766:14:09
 
567Lino Orler58U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA42:504015:18241:03:50841:09:2763N.class.
316Svein Ove Båtnes59Varegg FleridrettNORRit15:312737:322057:134148:5855
378Tomas Vångell57Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE1:08:417921:198245:05481:28:5381N.class.
1141Patrick Boulanger58Tous Azimuts DouaiFRAN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
962Kai Antell55Keravan UrheilijatFIN50:406118:567053:2074Rit1:04:4875
1155Graham Mcintyre58InterlopersGBR47:4257N.part.40:523752:55321:00:4372
234Leonardo Curzio58OrientamondoITA36:252015:222551:14701:02:2053N.class.
164Kenneth Antonsson58Vimmerby OrienteringsklubbSWE54:056418:40671:02:4983N.class.Rit
1537Anthony Cox59Club orientation Loisirs EtrecFRA34:561513:53634:501752:4530N.class.
472Urs Bischof58OLC WinterthurSUIN.class.14:391638:472758:324448:0954
1531Antonin Veznik55Adakon OrienteeringCZE1:15:498233:319250:53691:24:5880N.class.
1256Bengt Hamelius55Säterbygdens OKSWE45:375016:364139:1528N.part.43:4145
861Pedro Mayol Clemente57MURCIA-OESPN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
7Peteris Apinis58Individuals/No club58:256721:01801:12:1591N.part.1:02:1273
1890Jaroslav Skacel46Adakon OrienteeringCZEN.class.20:27781:18:1796N.class.N.class.
397Mogens Hagner57Silkeborg OKDENN.class.12:42233:291346:281933:1715
927Eirik Nordbrøden56Halden SKNOR34:521436:381949:142336:2924
1648Morten Johansen56Orienteringsklubben MossNORN.part.SqualN.part.39:4433
264Roger Gustafsson57Idefjordens SKSWE44:264719:557250:426856:0436
1420Paul Corrodi59OLG Dachsen SUISUI47:235517:475845:21491:04:1754
1891Raimo ArvolaIndividuals/No clubSqual1:17:2974N.class.
793Toncsi Kocsis59ASCO LuganoSUIN.part.N.part.N.class.
1617Steve Beuerman59Bay Area Orienteering ClubUSAN.part.N.class.
1774Andrew Jones58BANG OKGBR41:333947:5620
1634Warren Key59Melbourne Forest RacersAUSN.part.N.class.
1432Jan Kihl58Sundbybergs IKSWE16:283946:5255
1669Richard Oxlade58Grampian OrienteersGBR17:445740:2132
1736Stellan Martinsson55OK TyringeSWE16:554740:3435
1550John Hansen57Kristiansand OKNOR32:08845:0813
1892Warren KeyIndividuals/No clubFTMax
1608Dominic Yue55Hong Kong Police OrienteeringHKGN.class.
 
 
 
M 60 (76)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
19Tom A. Karlsen52Individuals/No club23:28113:41330:34135:33225:2512:08:41
2768Francesco Guglielmetti54GOLD SavosaSUI24:47313:30231:41335:16127:5352:13:07
31418Hansruedi Kohler54OLG Dachsen SUISUI33:561512:54130:59236:18330:0682:24:13
4261Thomas Albinsson52Bredaryds SOKSWE24:40216:412535:39439:03428:3862:24:41
5714Mikael Tarandi53IFK Lidingö SOKSWE35:342013:48536:43540:57627:4342:34:45
6652Hones Josef54HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT30:01714:06641:09943:531026:3622:35:45
7153Göran Stråt54Järfälla OKSWE31:101017:353636:56642:55931:1592:39:51
81238Veijo Salmi54Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN27:42514:07743:411342:26833:06112:41:02
9744Paul Pacque54Esk Valley Orienteering ClubAUS27:19414:16846:052142:20733:50132:43:50
10353Daniel Papillon54AS QUETIGNYFRA33:341415:141338:34747:251732:44102:47:31
111176Bent Galborgen53Skaukameratene OLNOR30:57915:031238:44847:121638:14232:50:10
12410Manuel Dias52Lisboa OKPOR38:403315:311442:051240:34538:05222:54:55
13557Lorenzo Depaoli50U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA32:551215:592245:501946:331435:11142:56:28
141216Arvid Galborgen51Eds SKSWE32:151116:572944:281546:171338:54252:58:51
15661Bo Hakansson53IFK GöteborgSWE36:472417:433843:481446:551536:13163:01:26
16617Jean-Marie Fath54SCAPA NANCYFRA28:46615:311456:044051:512730:0473:02:16
17951Staffan Pettersson54LynxFIN36:262217:103344:451648:481936:28173:03:37
181590Lars Hogedal50Vänersborgs SKSWE35:281818:074450:362849:452133:30123:07:26
19383Pelle Skullman52Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE36:292317:033041:311157:113537:21203:09:35
201041Robert Zwahlen50Zwahlens SeelandSUI40:103617:564241:201052:192948:42423:20:27
21597Martyn Roome52South Ribble Orienteering ClubGBR41:413816:502645:051757:323640:06283:21:14
221033John McCullough54Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL37:492916:322351:443257:013441:32323:24:38
231259Mykola Filchenko53KarnikaUKR38:293219:355146:002054:033047:31393:25:38
24627Rolf Axelsson52Tjällmo-Godegårds OKSWE43:354220:245650:182644:191147:03383:25:39
251154Roland Meister50OLG DavosSUI33:061317:413757:00411:01:164337:26213:26:29
26269Nick Collins51orienteering taranakiNZL38:103117:123451:543351:022449:08443:27:26
271637Nicholas Dent52Central Coast OrienteersAUS36:002115:582154:50381:02:224439:12263:28:22
28252Arne Andersson53Bredaryds SOKSWE46:004817:093248:072452:012846:55373:30:12
291185Gianluca Gobbi52A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Dozza A.SITA42:574015:571947:43221:05:165338:32243:30:25
301552Olivier Benevello52Nybro OKSWE37:392821:485752:423559:093840:55303:32:13
311269Anders Eriksson53IF HagenSWE36:582519:565452:51361:07:505536:42183:34:17
321799Kari Jylhä53Joutsenon KullervoFIN44:324515:561857:344448:572051:09483:38:08
331402Alan Halliday54Moravian OCGBR43:144116:52271:02:455051:412644:09343:38:41
34421David Rosen53SROCGBR39:453521:575855:333959:404041:51333:38:46
351223Matz Larsson52Gustavsbergs OKSWE44:074415:02111:07:575650:572340:47293:38:50
36659Kjell Ehrencrona53IFK GöteborgSWE38:593418:014358:564754:063152:47493:42:49
37430Giorgio Bernasconi51Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI35:281814:44951:21301:14:065947:37403:43:16
381897Mias ScherrerSwiss O ToursSUI35:141719:375258:544656:123355:19543:45:16
39461Martin Checkley52Totana NomadsESP46:264922:575950:56291:07:005445:04353:52:23
40115Christan Strandgaard49Søllerød OKDEN38:043015:571950:30271:03:32471:05:06603:53:09
411002Werner Arnet54OLregiooltenSUI46:405016:562857:02421:04:285049:50463:54:56
42537Bruno Lanini54O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI37:322713:4541:14:135854:243258:09573:58:03
43131Staffan Vestbom50Ockelbo OKSWE49:175318:544958:39451:08:585849:04434:04:52
441016Leif Åkerblom51Stora Tuna OKSWE54:215519:065057:33431:00:404156:05554:07:45
451640Colin Price53Central Coast OrienteersAUS1:04:056018:334759:31481:03:114546:19364:11:39
461221Magnus Haraldsson50Gustavsbergs OKSWE43:494324:32631:05:31521:04:375255:11534:13:40
4735Ivano Benini54polisportiva besaneseITA49:005217:20351:03:45511:21:166149:21454:20:42
481390Vincenzo Pellegrini53C.O. Aget LuganoSUI1:06:086118:27461:05:49541:08:565757:13564:36:33
49606Robert Locusse50Azimut Orientation MALANCOURTFRA1:02:015919:49531:16:04591:08:085652:57514:38:59
501329Hans Ragvald52Vingakers OKSWE59:295824:03611:09:58571:04:00491:03:16594:40:46
511895Robin Strain50East Lothian OrienteersGBR48:035123:15601:25:32601:03:28461:00:41584:40:59
521577Torben Isen50Herning O-KlubDEN1:29:236218:37481:05:48531:00:524247:55414:42:35
53280Denis Telle49ConvergenceNCL1:51:136429:11651:54:56631:18:00601:36:33627:09:53
 
463Régis Lecoyer51VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA1:43:156324:19621:26:29611:21:5262N.class.
5Veli-matti Heinonen54Individuals/No club30:068N.part.N.class.47:481839:2627
650Gilberto Cicconi53ENEA Casaccia OrienteringITA50:295415:461649:542559:3239N.class.
521Res Rey54ULU`S REISEWELTSUI33:561515:4817N.class.45:431237:0619
282Stephen Searle51Norfolk OCGBR56:2356N.class.1:06:20551:04:345153:4352
660Kjell Ryberg50IFK GöteborgSWE56:5557N.class.FTMax1:23:4363N.class.
510Pekka Marti51ULU`S REISEWELTSUIN.part.N.part.N.class.N.class.26:413
803Mikhail Gryaznevich54Thames Valley OCGBR44:484614:5110N.class.51:312541:1031
1249Harald Aasheim50Oppsal OrienteringNOR42:373917:043147:5823N.part.36:0315
520Ueli Hofstetter54ULU`S REISEWELTSUI45:364717:46401:02:3349N.class.50:2347
1377Gábor Molnár50Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesüleHUNN.class.18:174551:243150:252252:5150
1069Giuseppe Domenic Antoniol52A.S.D. FONZASOITA27:3864N.part.N.part.
1194Hannu Kauppi53Asikkalan RaikasN.class.54:21371:20:3961
1066Guido Parteli50A.S.D. FONZASOITA19:59551:40:08621:03:3648
1899Ljungdahal ChristerIndividuals/No club51:5834N.part.N.part.
1455Wolfgang Krause52SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER40:233717:453945:4418
1405Colin Matheson54Moravian OCGBR37:042617:464058:1537
1896Luciano NanniA.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Dozza A.SITA16:3724
1104GIANCARLO DELL'EVA50GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.ITAN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
1533Karl Thier54Heeressportverein FeldbachAUTN.part.N.part.N.part.
1063Disponibile Scherrer52Swiss O ToursSUIN.part.N.part.N.part.
751Jean-michel Subtil54ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 0FRAN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
1022Gunde Hjalmarsson52Stora Tuna OKSWEN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
 
 
 
M 65 (85)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1545Mykola Bozhko49O-club, KyivUKR22:25110:47235:32242:59342:16292:33:59
2361Jean-claude Guyot49ANCOSUI44:564410:37134:48143:19429:5112:43:31
31708Jeffrey Saeger49New England OCUSA30:12414:052146:412343:26530:2932:44:53
41244Ensio Lakanen48Vaajakosken TeräFIN32:32912:11643:061544:51632:2452:45:04
5457Willi Streuli47Fanclub HubmannSUI31:08612:08539:54657:063730:1622:50:32
6355Heikki Kyyrönen46Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN33:551113:021235:52347:121241:23262:51:24
71399Tim Sands49BASOC WanderersGBR37:492411:52443:181648:591930:4642:52:44
81505Jaromir Burianek47Hana OrienteeringCZE35:301714:462740:591048:461739:25202:59:26
9500Eduard Böhm48ASKÖ HenndorfAUT34:111217:495040:39950:492438:06173:01:34
1058Roland Eggli45Fuersten OK EttingenSUI31:31713:541943:391750:562544:07373:04:07
11499Jorn Torgersen48NORhuskyNOR44:504317:394940:14748:461732:5163:04:20
121657Matti Railimo48SOC HeinolaFIN34:321311:42351:033642:07244:59393:04:23
13371Fritz Rufer48corbusSUI35:031613:251550:453446:04840:39223:05:56
14894Gerard Coupat48LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRFRA39:263014:322547:342549:522134:39113:06:03
15230Baumgartner Hans46OLC FrauenfeldSUI35:301715:042850:553552:052637:16163:10:50
16596Brian Jackson46South Ribble Orienteering ClubGBR43:003813:301641:491250:132243:05333:11:37
171207Jan Wingstedt47Bodafors OKSWE40:443514:392644:381855:083036:45153:11:54
18231Rudolf Kellenberger45OLC FrauenfeldSUI34:431414:082245:362147:381449:55523:12:00
19525Ueli Hauswirth47ULU`S REISEWELTSUI31:37816:504146:112248:051649:43513:12:26
20756Jean-pierre Poncet47Orientation Haut-JuraFRA45:004519:495649:033145:38733:0973:12:39
21360Peter Winteler48OLG WelsikonSUI39:583115:122946:44241:01:034334:0683:17:03
22348Fausto Fiocca47Orientalp - Societā Romana diITA38:362614:022049:383255:083041:09243:18:33
231303Robert Svartholm49GAmmelstads IFSWE35:572015:583342:07131:04:105140:23213:18:35
241190Reino Hotti49Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:351916:053448:062756:413542:34313:19:01
25285Beat Oesch47OLG BernSUI37:172212:521053:554554:082842:13283:20:25
26377Yngve Pettersson49Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE37:392318:115151:563956:163243:32353:27:34
271362Richaud Alain46Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrieFRA34:471515:483248:57291:06:125242:03273:27:47
28594Dave Coustick45FVO BOFAGBR52:506012:28840:2481:00:104243:32353:29:24
29527Ruedi Broggia46ULU`S REISEWELTSUI40:333313:051344:45191:03:434848:19463:30:25
30370André Roth47corbusSUI43:103918:175355:03481:01:094436:17133:33:56
311271Styrbjorn Jansson45IF HagenSWE49:505417:284752:014056:213438:46193:34:26
32524Andre Strauss45ULU`S REISEWELTSUI43:274015:173052:024157:023646:53433:34:41
33227Anders Axelson45Sävedalens AIKSWE1:03:236717:054348:242846:551042:28303:38:15
34737Agustín Pajaro Vouillamoz46ADOLESP44:014115:243148:01261:06:515350:49533:45:06
35372Fritz Steiner48corbusSUI52:155816:40391:08:126150:172338:21183:45:45
3610Jean Baudoin48Individuals/No club44:344217:24461:04:17571:03:404743:05333:53:00
37188Kjell Jeppson47IF RigorSWE41:373716:073557:29511:03:014656:33603:54:47
381616Chuck Spalding45Bay Area Orienteering ClubUSA57:176316:574258:30521:03:444943:04323:59:32
39406Dave Neild47Lakeland Orienteering ClubGBR47:055018:165257:07501:08:165549:36504:00:20
40134Åke Borger45Ankarsrums OKSWE54:466119:375552:074256:18331:00:31634:03:19
41189Bertil Fritzell49IF RigorSWE1:10:417120:245950:32331:00:034146:36424:08:16
421095Celestino Zucal47GRUPPO ORSI MALE'ITA47:415116:103652:45431:23:346553:40564:13:50
43497Inge Sundstrom46Nyköpings OKSWE51:445623:04621:07:32601:08:385747:32454:18:30
44341Pierangelo Bellotti46Orientalp - Societā Romana diITA49:225317:15451:10:58631:15:166048:25474:21:16
451116Giorgio Simion46U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA46:554720:04571:00:54531:24:416649:05484:21:39
46409John Pullin49Lakeland Orienteering ClubGBR1:00:506517:14441:04:06561:14:505955:01584:32:01
471566Terje Moen45North West OCNZL1:08:407020:33611:07:17591:08:195656:42614:41:31
48862Corrado Miniotti48CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA47:445217:36481:29:28691:09:52581:02:55644:47:35
49509Chris Hirt45ULU`S REISEWELTSUI52:275916:15371:17:41661:22:03641:49:13695:37:39
 
1803Roberto DIAS TORRES48COPABRA1:02:436630:15671:46:5171N.class.1:29:5168
531Markus Troxler49ULU`S REISEWELTSUI30:07313:141442:381441:251N.class.
522Thomas Scholl49ULU`S REISEWELTSUI40:283212:11641:2611N.part.34:3010
1417Albert Frei48OLG Dachsen SUISUI32:371014:122354:0446N.class.54:5657
1752Håkan Rauma48Ok BotniaFIN46:5547N.class.55:174954:5229N.part.
1056Franz Waser47Swiss O ToursSUIN.part.13:001138:28549:002040:5023
526Max Amsler49ULU`S REISEWELTSUI38:0625N.class.N.class.46:571136:1814
1735Viktor Meier47DominO-ToursSUI1:04:156823:57661:01:42541:02:0445N.part.
1527Antonin Peska48Hana OrienteeringCZE38:4327N.class.48:572959:003935:2512
1651Semen Gordyshevskiy46AzimutRUS51:045520:07581:30:52701:17:0262N.part.
763Mauri Junnola47Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN56:0962N.class.1:56:56721:53:50701:28:3667
502Leo Müller49ASKÖ HenndorfAUT38:5428N.class.53:144452:462745:4641
943Gregor Wyder47OLG Thun ZimmerwaldSUI40:413413:5218N.class.N.class.34:169
513Fritz Siegenthaler46ULU`S REISEWELTSUI39:232916:2938N.class.57:243847:2944
346Lucio Cereatti46Orientalp - Societā Romana diITA51:5657N.class.1:14:29651:16:486153:1455
232Niklaus Stähli45OLC FrauenfeldSUI59:306423:0863Rit1:48:39681:12:4366
229Guido Gmür45OLC FrauenfeldSUI36:5821Rit1:05:5558N.part.44:5939
400Russell Candy49Orienteering Western AustraliaAUSN.class.19:21541:11:53641:34:196756:0759
388Jorma Kuparinen48HS-MosaFIN41:023620:29601:20:2967N.class.44:1438
1315Olle Rosén46Stöcksjö ISSWEN.class.23:27651:02:25551:19:0663N.class.
1416Richard Worner47Rochester Orienteering Club (NUSA47:0249N.class.1:22:0668N.part.N.class.
1254Hasse Bergstrom46IL TyrvingNOR30:515N.class.51:133846:17941:0924
1241Pertti Nieminen48Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN28:19212:28837:36448:0215N.part.
996Bo Senje47Halmstad OKSWE1:06:196923:24641:10:3762N.part.57:5062
1585Colin Drury47South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR45:484616:424051:04371:04:0250
454Martin Meier48Fanclub HubmannSUI14:292445:032047:141349:3549
1689Philip Gristwood49Mole Valley OCGBR54:52471:06:565451:1754
940Passante Sandro47C.A. SportleaderITAN.class.1:53:05691:10:1165
1900Hans HolmbergIndividuals/No club59:0940N.part.
1321Tim Pribul49ChigwellGBR13:4417N.class.
1554Kenneth Karlsson45Nybro OKSWEN.class.
373Peter Wehrli48corbusSUIN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
765Ove Thorrson48IK Trenne UllaredSWEN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
997Franz Wyss48OLregiooltenSUIN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
458Martin Meier48OL Regio WilSUIN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
1000Max Moosberger46OLregiooltenSUIN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
 
 
 
M 70 (35)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11312Signar Eriksson43Stöcksjö ISSWE25:53410:05123:07131:47129:4532:00:37
21707Peter Gagarin44New England OCUSA26:04511:16228:15339:00429:1322:13:48
31387Ivar Helgesen44Sørreisa O-lagNOR24:22113:401129:26437:30333:1752:18:15
4515Hansruedi Brand41ULU`S REISEWELTSUI26:37711:36332:36739:13530:2642:20:28
5113Arne Grøndahl43Søllerød OKDEN26:11613:17836:501039:45734:2472:30:27
6625Ernst Spirgi43OLV Zug FreaksSUI24:42213:561336:581139:59835:0092:30:35
71553Anders Buhré42Nybro OKSWE35:241413:00734:25839:39634:3882:37:06
81293Mogens Hansen42OK SkærmenDEN30:44913:321037:361245:091133:3462:40:35
9514Heinz Wegmüller42ULU`S REISEWELTSUI27:19811:43445:521742:38935:07102:42:39
10146Lars Jonasson44Järfälla OKSWE25:35320:002830:48544:421051:16222:52:21
11428Heinz Keller42ol.biel.seelandSUI41:261711:56631:05659:211936:09112:59:57
12773Paolo Simoncelli44U.S. San GiorgioITA30:511013:28942:021649:391344:46163:00:46
13109Gert Bøgevig43Søllerød OKDEN33:391216:061836:36956:111742:28143:05:00
14403Steve Burge42Lakeland Orienteering ClubGBR33:301114:121439:16141:00:212142:39153:09:58
15375Peter Eglin42corbusSUI34:401315:261640:03151:02:112346:27213:18:47
16623Josef Pfulg42OLV Zug FreaksSUI40:531615:561747:151853:171446:23203:23:44
17830Arne Berg42Stjärnorps SKSWE36:571517:372551:452155:591645:21183:27:39
181479Rich Parker40San Diego OrienteeringUSA51:102316:192051:012055:141545:05173:38:49
19117Eric Gautier41Søllerød OKDEN1:00:302718:352649:491958:181853:56254:01:08
201324Remo Deflorian41ASD CAURIOLITA41:361820:16301:10:22281:08:272442:13134:02:54
21343Stefano Scarpini41Orientalp - Societā Romana diITA50:092219:58271:07:282759:27201:01:01264:18:03
22404Mike Atherton42Lakeland Orienteering ClubGBR43:251922:10321:06:38261:15:20281:01:54274:29:27
23112Jens Aaris Thisted44Søllerød OKDEN1:17:223017:252452:56221:10:232552:44244:30:50
241678Joseph Le Guen44SBO Saint BrieucFRA46:152116:38211:26:27291:01:51221:15:57314:47:08
251004Pieter Mulder40OLG GoldauSUI58:572621:28311:43:36321:28:40291:15:47305:48:28
261191Martti Lundström42Mesikämmenet1:01:172832:33331:35:51311:34:53301:11:04295:55:38
271507Miloslav Cermak41Hana OrienteeringCZE1:40:423132:38341:34:15302:07:34311:32:31327:27:40
 
624Bruno Rigert44OLV Zug FreaksSUI57:472517:162353:1723N.part.52:0123
622Franz Fuchs41OL Naturfreunde LINZAUTN.class.20:04291:04:42251:10:37261:02:3928
1831Jörn Andreasen40OK 73 GladsaxeDENN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.FTMax
1606Kurt Huber44SPOBOSUIN.class.11:45526:13234:31228:151
1506Franta Novotny42Hana OrienteeringCZEN.class.13:52121:01:08241:11:29271:32:5933
1237Maurizio De Colle42A.S.D. BELLUNO CSI-ASDITA1:02:082917:0222N.part.N.part.45:4219
1556Jan-ulf Karlsson44Målilla OKSWE44:022016:0819N.class.49:061240:2612
1454Dieter Conrad44SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER53:112415:121538:4013
 
 
 
M 75 (13)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11319Gunnar Österbö39FREIDIG-NorwayNOR28:56112:21128:14131:04127:2312:07:58
2945Urban Gullberg39A.S.D. Orientisti MezzalunaITA33:01313:17343:29236:35333:1722:39:39
31492Jaroslav Havlik36Hana OrienteeringCZE29:29212:40254:22636:18237:1832:50:07
41516Jan Mikulecky38Hana OrienteeringCZE39:48415:18853:20538:55441:2783:08:48
5618Max Wagner38OL Naturfreunde LINZAUT41:54615:01753:14439:30541:2063:10:59
6433Giorgio Tettamanti39Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI41:31513:22458:52745:49737:4443:17:18
71231Peo Bengtsson33Pan-KristianstadSWE46:10814:38648:11349:201041:2473:19:43
8544Trevor Simpson39SONA OCGBR51:32914:1851:14:52847:50946:4693:55:18
 
470Heinz Luginbuhl38OLV Hindelbank-SaaliSUI1:19:451219:4010N.class.1:16:31111:03:3712
1052Edoardo Pellandini39Swiss O ToursSUI1:04:181122:3611N.class.1:20:49121:08:0413
186Alex Kerr35Greater Vancouver OrienteeringCAN1:01:571016:229N.part.46:3381:00:3111
621Adolf Fierlinger36OL Naturfreunde LINZAUT45:26725:33121:52:459N.class.48:0310
1909Rolf HeinemannRobotron41:22640:335
 
 
 
MA K (39)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11195Sampo Rahko89SK PohjantähtiFIN19:51111:29131:39231:54131:2412:06:17
21832Yury Masnyy85Orienta-MosCompassRUS20:04211:53235:34532:52231:4822:12:11
3710Thomas Furuheim84IFK Lidingö SOKSWE29:26515:461347:451339:43343:1952:55:59
4437Jakob Hütter94Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI30:09614:22546:291043:53942:2642:57:19
5529Urs Hofer62ULU`S REISEWELTSUI29:13414:50846:06944:291043:2762:58:05
6825Arto Ranki83Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN40:381314:52946:341141:56654:32103:18:32
71196Mikko Kesälä90SK PohjantähtiFIN47:291614:541049:301443:43844:4673:20:22
8947Andreas Westgaard84Alta OrienteringslagNOR40:491418:551952:511743:13748:3093:24:18
91912Reimeaz AndersEksjö sokSWE37:531214:11451:041554:40141:09:06123:46:54
10418Aleksandr Medvedev77JasmineRUS1:01:332217:55161:03:532158:291659:57114:21:47
1137Luca Mapelli86polisportiva besaneseITA56:581715:22111:06:022258:26151:14:55164:31:43
121440Marko Koskelainen85Iitin PyrintöFIN57:111824:432459:591953:11131:31:11194:46:15
13358David Dorling72DartfordGBR1:15:022418:41181:12:35241:02:17201:09:41134:58:16
141129Maxime Deletre88Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA1:15:342515:35121:08:29231:00:54181:20:58185:01:30
15790Darren Slattery80Bennelong NorthsideAUS1:18:102716:51141:15:07251:00:33171:13:55155:04:36
 
1663William Hollowell90OK TYRSWE58:011917:59171:34:26271:10:4021Rit
1806Michael Tremul92Punto K Orienteering ASDITA1:00:442019:2220N.class.N.part.N.class.
176Wayne Byrne80RAF Orienteering AssociationGBR1:26:532816:5415Rit1:02:16192:08:2621
6Thomas Gloor64Individuals/No club47:2015N.part.N.part.1:13:29221:11:0914
639Axel Mattsson89Järla IF OKSWE24:37313:353RitN.part.N.class.
1197Mikko Simola91SK PohjantähtiFIN36:2710N.class.44:07739:45445:578
716Antonio Serini80IFK Lidingö SOKSWEN.part.N.part.45:01841:13540:303
75Emil Gunnarsson90Eksjö sokSWE35:16925:572558:111845:2411N.class.
575Sebastian Palme93Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUTN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
438Andrea Jacot82Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI1:01:032119:3921RitN.part.N.class.
1112Rudolfs Sadrins92OK KapaLAT32:167N.part.34:453N.part.N.class.
1343Piero Labanti68ASD Unione LombardaITA1:16:032623:2723N.part.N.part.1:18:2917
970Mogens Finderup70OK PAN AarhusDENN.class.21:32221:42:55281:45:3123N.class.
1134Thibault Fontaine83Tous Azimuts DouaiFRAN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
385Andreas Berg90Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE33:26814:256RitN.part.N.class.
88Simon Nilsson86Eksjö sokSWEN.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
17Abid Hussain79Individuals/No clubN.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
14Yves Nager76Individuals/No club37:171114:3971:00:412047:5212
1914Mathias BenjaminsenIndividuals/No club35:104N.part.N.class.
1913Nicholas OskarssonIndividuals/No club27:301N.part.N.class.
1915Vidar BenjaminsenIndividuals/No club41:476N.part.N.class.
615Gustaf Walther89OK DenselnSWE52:3516N.part.N.class.
1715Niyaz Khasanov87Lytkarino K2RUS1:09:23231:18:05261:58:5920
1911Michael CroneIndividuals/No club47:0412N.part.N.class.
 
 
 
MA L (35)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1670Joost Talloen83OmegaBEL23:48114:32140:31258:57736:0812:53:56
2380Andreas Axelsson83Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE25:44217:03947:231150:01143:3043:03:41
3886Oliver Lienhard92OLK ArgusSUI27:37415:58344:59652:52347:1293:08:38
41916Nils Nedfors83OK LinnéSWE26:12319:091745:24755:43444:4563:11:13
5887Matthias Bryner92OLK ArgusSUI33:591316:25552:491550:24242:1933:15:56
6319Magnus Rogne Halland90Varegg FleridrettNOR31:34816:47648:46131:01:34942:1423:20:55
71758Patrick Goeres85Coureurs de BoisCAN38:341616:22450:231458:10644:4773:28:16
81304Ruben Svartholm87GAmmelstads IFSWE28:10617:321348:03121:04:321156:21163:34:38
9183Thomas Michaud81O'JuraFRA36:311418:211546:58101:09:271449:24113:40:41
10182Simon Carrara90O'JuraFRA33:551218:201453:26161:08:511351:30123:46:02
111544Gabriel Mösch96OLG SuhrSUI33:481119:10181:00:40191:09:301553:21133:56:29
121151Gaëtan Poirson85Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA43:171919:582158:17171:11:421855:05154:08:19
131591Peter Hobbs81Dandenong Ranges OrienteeringAUS40:221817:311259:38181:17:33211:01:55194:16:59
141337David Fitķ Ferré80UES SabadellESP47:152121:06231:10:40251:30:29221:03:23204:52:53
 
1545Joel Mösch93OLG SuhrSUIN.part.N.part.1:03:57211:04:36121:07:1321
1684Koen Wilssens81TROL BelgiumBEL38:341615:0221:09:03241:13:4520Rit
1535Dieter Coen89Educatief Project voor OriëntaBELN.class.17:17101:13:20261:11:401755:0414
1406Alberto Barausse82ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzITA33:1510N.part.N.part.N.part.47:048
1338Roi Ubeira80UES SabadellESP45:222019:43192:10:4527Rit1:12:5022
1562Tobias Hochstrasser84OLG RymenzburgSUI31:13717:22111:06:0022N.part.47:5910
883Cillin Corbett93Cork Orienteering ClubIRL28:01516:47643:12356:485Rit
265Oscar Gustafsson88Idefjordens SKSWE37:281519:512045:58859:158
672Marc Kerckhofs73OmegaBEL18:30161:02:40201:10:131657:0218
1920Jorn SunbyIndividuals/No club16:548N.part.N.part.N.class.
1917Espen FiskumIndividuals/No club37:571N.part.N.class.
1918Vitek PospisilIndividuals/No club43:224N.class.N.class.
1364Adrien Richaud83Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrieFRA1:08:5923N.class.57:0117
1919Hanna NordbrodenIndividuals/No club46:119N.part.N.class.
273Esuard ShutkovskiyORIENTEERINGCOMO ASDITA1:13:3419N.class.
1692Pavel Demeshchik75O-LENRUSN.class.20:2022
1732Daniele Guardini81ASD Orsa MaggioreITA31:4291:01:4310
1748Anton Ivanov87SBOR-teamRUS43:23543:355
23Asgeir Mjosund75Individuals/No clubN.part.N.class.
1542TomᚠLeštínskũ78KOB DobruškaCZEN.class.
13Nikolay Krupnov57Individuals/No clubN.part.
 
 
 
M B (20)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11658Mikko Rinta82Pohjankyrön RastiFIN30:59116:21350:37751:40244:1223:13:49
21413Odin Linga95IL GularNOR44:07316:52442:4111:09:38753:1363:46:31
31128Nicolas Damie84Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA46:50418:30645:0131:10:31855:3773:56:29
486Joel Lundblad89Eksjö sokSWE1:02:01819:49944:2321:00:49349:4643:56:48
541Flavio Mandelli66polisportiva besaneseITA50:42519:06748:2351:15:161048:4834:02:15
6170Tom Evans89RAF Orienteering AssociationGBR1:30:031121:08101:00:4491:08:3251:16:49105:17:16
7175Scott Stannett90RAF Orienteering AssociationGBR1:42:441215:5421:01:12101:09:3361:09:5495:19:17
81478Jesper Kracht67Copenhagen PoliceDEN1:18:401023:55111:12:25121:24:03111:23:49125:42:52
 
284Tino Schreiber83LG WürzburgGERN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
1723Francisco Scalese92CUS Parma OrienteeringITA40:03219:168Rit1:14:269Rit
1827Pietro Bettelini96Unitas MalcantoneSUIN.part.15:37159:03849:24140:591
411Eléa Lucatelli90Orient'alpFRAN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
789Robert Spry52Bennelong NorthsideAUS1:18:00926:20121:10:3311N.part.1:30:4413
506Philipp Huguenin47ULU`S REISEWELTSUI1:00:47733:15131:49:4613N.class.N.class.
99Henrik Molsen62Søllerød OKDEN57:09617:315N.class.1:04:0341:21:0011
1925Lukas MerlIndividuals/No club45:034N.part.N.class.
1921Per Arne KarlsenIndividuals/No club49:256N.part.N.class.
1924Andrea Jacot DescombesSocietā Corse d'Orientamento MSUIRitN.class.
57Federico Navarra90polisportiva besaneseITA51:545
1922Carlo GiacomettiIndividuals/No club1:08:298
 
 
 
M C (8)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11534Giovanni Greco65A.D.S I.C.CROCEITA30:24112:44148:36247:53329:2332:49:00
21489Rickard Johansson85ABB IFSWE35:49215:1521:04:33433:15224:3312:53:25
354Davide Garufi70polisportiva besaneseITA36:16316:46346:0311:01:11632:2143:12:37
41184Francesco Nanni84A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Dozza A.SITA1:18:45517:1841:03:18352:22443:5264:15:35
 
425Sindre Ekrheim67Bergens TFNORRitN.part.1:41:31552:53539:595
245Knut Dyrstad61Nydalens SkiklubNOR1:12:044N.class.N.class.1:08:4171:21:227
1930Riley WyattDelaware Valley Orienteering AUSA31:251N.part.
1929Walter MazzuccoOri. DolomitiITA28:482
 
 
 
W 10 (17)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1865Mathea Spets Storhov04Freidig - StorhovNOR21:54710:59218:28119:55310:0621:21:22
2259Tuva Nylund04Bredaryds SOKSWE15:4049:53128:56516:47110:4441:22:00
31062Annika Wirz05Swiss O ToursSUI16:40513:48529:51621:09410:2831:31:56
4206Stella Rangert04IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE13:37217:20634:25825:47612:3771:43:46
51055Jaël Saier04Swiss O ToursSUI27:541012:31326:17425:29518:52141:51:03
61037Kirstin Zwahlen05Zwahlens SeelandSUI36:031217:36734:15727:27716:35102:11:56
71373Katya Guseva04St.PetersburgRUS33:581122:071041:341044:251312:2762:34:31
8577Emily Adenstedt06Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT25:19921:40946:221154:011413:5182:41:13
 
1690Ksenia Zimina04O-LENRUSN.part.34:221158:501334:53918:3613
198Emmy Granstedt04IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE13:433N.class.37:499N.class.11:065
448Lisa Hubmann04Fanclub HubmannSUI12:111N.class.19:51217:5729:471
1422Maja Falk06Sundbybergs IKSWE19:376N.part.N.part.36:271116:099
671Feike Kerckhofs05OmegaBEL13:45423:09333:28816:4511
1358Eleanor Williams07BendigoAUS25:01818:54849:5412
1755Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen04Asker SkiklubbNOR40:001217:3012
1931Anabelle LoulierCSMR36:1610FTMax
16Frida Solsrud03Individuals/No clubN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
 
 
 
W 12 (29)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1220Hilda Holmqvist Johansson02IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE12:5418:48120:58118:0219:5911:10:41
2820Kaarina Nurminen02HiiltomiehetFIN15:1159:00224:59318:37210:3341:18:20
3467Maria Senina02Gulfstream OKRUS15:19610:53823:01219:07610:1731:18:37
4538Alice Maddalena02O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI14:31410:34527:44618:53510:4751:22:29
5542Martina Rizzi02O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI14:02313:291826:28418:51411:4971:24:39
664Agnes Djurstedt03Eksjö sokSWE18:071010:50728:33818:45310:0621:26:21
7216Tilda Palm03IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE14:0129:19331:021020:30814:17101:29:09
81042Svenja Zwahlen02Zwahlens SeelandSUI16:21713:041629:41923:251213:0581:35:36
9770Sanna Karin02U.S. San GiorgioITA16:43812:031231:081123:151114:44121:37:53
101298Kristin Lundanes03Emblem ilNOR17:26910:22439:201521:571013:1691:42:21
11449Nina Hubmann03Fanclub HubmannSUI42:111910:47632:291220:54911:0261:57:23
12956Anna Calderara03LynxFIN30:281611:391033:061428:381615:43131:59:34
13139Sofia Edvardsson02Järfälla OKSWE21:591311:571142:181627:231417:03142:00:40
141424Tuva Falk02Sundbybergs IKSWE29:381512:051344:391825:421314:17102:06:21
15813Eloīse Faverolle02Avon OKFRA21:421212:231544:201730:141834:22212:23:01
16879Tove Fraenell02Sundsvalls OKSWE21:281113:191759:342035:512217:18152:27:30
17317Svanhild Baatnes02Varegg FleridrettNOR34:281715:37191:01:042127:421519:12162:38:03
181575Oriana Riley02Delaware Valley Orienteering AUSA38:151816:102054:561932:021925:56182:47:19
19727Emmi Markki03Espoon SuuntaFIN54:562017:39211:46:202536:272331:46204:07:08
201447Elin Djurberg03Bergnäsets AIKSWE1:15:392123:19221:45:16241:24:272537:54225:26:35
 
1448Sandra Gren02Bergnäsets AIKSWEN.class.38:3224N.part.2:03:512647:3923
1082Giulia Rossi02A.S.D. FONZASOITAN.part.N.part.1:36:402343:242430:0119
1745Pernille Sønsterudbråten02Raumar orienteringNOR25:321412:221433:011335:2721
1721Ioriatti Vanessa02Orienteering Piné A.S.D.ITA26:15231:34:352219:5217
1179Anna Jacobsen-gaski02Bardu IL OrienteringNOR11:09928:21719:287
1796Kaja Skiri01Bodø og Omegn IF orienteringNOR27:385N.part.
1936Erica BogrenIF HagenSWE34:4920N.part.
1627Cornelia Krafft03Länna IFSWE29:3617
1781Eira Hertin03Västerviks orienteringsklubbSWEN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
 
 
 
W 14 (48)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1199Sara Granstedt00IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE16:1729:26129:06223:50512:4221:31:21
21275Jenny Baklid01Konnerud ILNOR16:01110:24430:03323:19112:5031:32:37
3212Isa Envall00IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE17:32410:22331:53423:28312:0111:35:16
4799Siri Suter00OLG Cordoba RütihofSUI21:03710:41728:44124:43613:1641:38:27
51021Tilda Östberg01Stora Tuna OKSWE19:00510:19234:39623:23213:2951:40:50
61654Dorka Hajnal00BimahevHUN17:08310:38542:311423:33415:0491:48:54
7214Ella Palm00IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE21:49911:18840:521027:03817:59201:59:01
8219Alma Holmqvist Johansson01IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE27:062010:40639:05831:532013:3662:02:20
9649Sara Junevik00Leksands OKSWE19:43612:431651:062325:34714:2082:03:26
101060Hannah Wirz00Swiss O ToursSUI21:35812:451736:31736:182916:36152:03:45
11100Alberte Kaae-nielsen01Søllerød OKDEN26:111912:221343:171528:391315:50112:06:19
1269Wilma Bergander01Eksjö sokSWE27:262213:182141:391130:341720:07312:13:04
13251Linnea Skalberg01Bredaryds SOKSWE30:592514:052642:091230:001518:28232:15:41
141047Rosa Lerf00Swiss O ToursSUI23:061411:561050:472235:122716:43162:17:44
15568Anna Pradel01U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA37:543111:23945:071727:351115:52122:17:51
161139Apolline Verove00Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA27:152113:512540:48938:193319:34302:19:47
171937Ragnhild Vrålsta Løvås01Varegg FleridrettNOR22:241213:482450:412133:392219:25292:19:57
18243Marie Liland01Nydalens SkiklubNOR22:301312:501954:162836:152816:43162:22:34
19916Aino Rantala01Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN31:392712:221346:321937:003119:22272:26:55
20692Maja Kindlund00Ok TrananSWE25:151817:12381:00:343131:061815:48102:29:55
211173Aude Sandevoir01Orientation caennaiseFRA34:443014:252852:132431:481918:14212:31:24
221705Simona Ivanova00BegunBUL24:061712:18121:01:033334:122523:37342:35:16
23972Katrine Spanner00OK PAN AarhusDEN21:571015:43331:01:003238:073218:58252:35:45
24957Pia Calderara00LynxFIN27:412313:472356:493032:092127:37382:38:03
251829Francesca Bettelini00Unitas MalcantoneSUI33:152812:481856:452941:243518:16222:42:28
261765Man Zhang00Learnjoy ChinaCHN33:412912:40151:13:333534:092420:15322:54:18
27759Tora Aasheim Nymark01Askøy OrienteringslagNOR46:533414:262942:121343:323729:55392:56:58
281309Kamilla Lome01Hamar orienteringsklubbNOR56:513714:152753:272555:143916:27143:16:14
29780Noëllie Basset98Club des Sports de Montagne deFRA27:512414:42311:34:124239:113424:23353:20:19
301262Tifenn Greff01co amberieuFRA39:213216:00351:14:323643:003632:23403:25:16
311080Sara Mondin01A.S.D. FONZASOITA55:243616:08361:15:133750:083826:17363:43:10
321083Laura Sartor01A.S.D. FONZASOITA46:213315:52341:30:33411:09:504126:56374:09:32
331169Pezzé Teresa01Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA54:283516:17371:35:094356:43401:02:41414:45:18
 
851Marine Sillien00FRSO BelgiumBEL23:121512:1111N.class.30:311617:2518
332Hedda Hoff Hagen01Byåsen IL orienteringNORN.part.13:25221:29:2740N.part.18:3224
207Julia Rangert01IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE23:2916N.class.53:302628:161219:2328
871Serena Raus00Trent-O OrienteeringITAN.part.N.part.45:301834:5326N.part.
703Ellen Heinaro00Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:151112:572053:4827N.class.18:5825
241Ada Wulfsberg01Nydalens SkiklubNOR31:1426N.class.49:4720
1202Idunn Strand01BUL TromsøNOR15:17321:20:373836:3930
1939Laura GiovanelliIndividuals/No club44:0716N.part.N.part.
1720Ioriatti Lara00Orienteering Piné A.S.D.ITA14:38301:27:013921:1233
248Johanne Systad01Nydalens SkiklubNOR33:51533:552317:4719
1754Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen00Asker SkiklubbNOR27:04916:0413
1940Kaja SkiriBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNOR28:4714N.part.
1199Tora Indregard00BUL TromsøNOR1:09:283427:0910
1356Hanna Wey01OLG ZürichSUI14:087
885Eline Gemperle00OLK ArgusSUIN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
 
 
 
W 16 (38)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11308Anine Lome99Hamar orienteringsklubbNOR24:22314:38735:50136:11127:4612:18:47
2250Amelia Skalberg98Bredaryds SOKSWE21:16114:23641:56440:30829:0432:27:09
3431Elena Pezzati99Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI29:271113:31138:39240:28730:4762:32:52
470Gabriella Bergander98Eksjö sokSWE27:37914:19439:29337:20338:48162:37:33
5758Tonje Aasheim Nymark98Askøy OrienteringslagNOR27:34815:201042:26540:08633:0792:38:35
6782Marie Vuitton98Club des Sports de Montagne deFRA24:23414:53946:171241:471032:1972:39:39
7776Juliette Basset98Club des Sports de Montagne deFRA27:18717:112048:221540:54932:4082:46:25
8197Elin Granstedt98IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE37:582413:42243:11644:341629:3752:49:02
9223Sophia Björnlinger98IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE39:232517:011946:391438:28429:1442:50:45
10208Amanda Rangert98IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE27:17616:381644:49942:341241:32192:52:50
11764Alessandra Minati99Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA34:532014:42846:351343:101335:30122:54:50
12655Ines Schaffer98HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT30:041318:222648:521648:081942:43213:08:09
131183Pia Ocvirk99OK JapeticCRO31:281714:02359:422444:171539:35173:09:04
14253Elsa Andersson98Bredaryds SOKSWE31:161618:572855:441743:131442:24203:11:34
151251Zoe Dowling98Wellington Ranges OrienteeringAUS34:542116:521858:552145:091737:26133:13:16
161106Erica Ceresa99ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASDITA33:191915:381259:092350:502237:37143:16:33
171441Alli Haavisto99Turun SuunnistajatFIN30:471416:24151:08:573147:401834:53103:18:41
181108Zelma Lapina98OK KapaLAT31:011518:362756:081849:082048:19243:23:12
19144Emmy Albinsson99Järfälla OKSWE32:031817:362258:472055:122539:48183:23:26
201473Ellen Saras98Grycksbo IFOKSWE35:592217:23211:00:122556:412637:39153:27:54
21847Sandrine Defraigne98FRSO BelgiumBEL42:522716:421758:171949:172144:04223:31:12
221049Mila Saier99Swiss O ToursSUI36:022318:13251:06:50291:00:49271:00:44274:02:38
231769Jinmin Zhou99Learnjoy ChinaCHN1:12:073116:17141:01:422752:322451:11254:13:49
24990Alice Talignani98ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA41:432617:48231:04:28281:02:42281:09:18284:15:59
251228Eleonora De Favari99Punto NordITA45:422821:56331:08:21301:35:173246:02234:37:18
 
396Clara Bagger Hagner98Silkeborg OKDEN29:471215:231145:5611N.part.Rit
1076Irene Lovatel99A.S.D. FONZASOITA2:01:153221:01302:21:0235N.class.N.class.
80Sanna Fast98Eksjö sokSWE24:17214:215N.part.N.part.Rit
1551Sarianna Pinola99Rasti-NokiaFINN.class.21:16321:00:53261:20:583055:1126
339Michelle Flueckiger99OLG Huttwil-WiggertalSUIN.part.N.part.N.class.N.part.N.class.
563Giulia Maschio99U.S. Primiero A.S.DITAN.part.21:07311:11:56321:03:23291:24:0729
211Ebba Envall98IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE26:39532:093445:121038:415N.class.
1743Mathilde Sønsterudbråten99Raumar orienteringNOR48:442919:592958:5722N.part.
1449Loane Dudout99Club Orientation Boucles de laFRA49:013017:58241:36:31341:29:0931
1426Astrid Simonsson98Sundbybergs IKSWE29:261015:451344:308
1287Agnes Nørgård Kracht99Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN43:50736:52228:412
1798Lotte Reitan98Bodø og Omegn IF orienteringNOR1:31:353351:1123
1753Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen98Asker SkiklubbNOR42:061134:5511
 
 
 
W 18 (55)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1662Elin Pettersson97IFK GöteborgSWE41:281113:12137:19240:04230:4912:42:52
2807Megan Carter-davies96Sugar Loaf OKGBR30:42114:28738:05345:231034:3332:43:11
31297Ingrid Lundanes97Emblem ilNOR40:51813:37236:28140:33335:1442:46:43
4193Gabriella Gustafsson97IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE39:43613:47342:56843:41636:2872:56:35
5933Nina Asheim Birkeland96Halden SKNOR36:07224:274940:42544:27834:1622:59:59
6968Caroline Finderup97OK PAN AarhusDEN46:162014:08541:36643:52736:2663:02:18
7935Gina Granstedt97Halden SKNOR51:222915:401639:25441:51435:3753:03:55
8694Sara Kindlund97Ok TrananSWE36:22317:463748:121644:40938:55163:05:55
995Astrid Maag97Søllerød OKDEN40:10714:561148:501948:021537:2393:09:21
101250Anna Dowling96Wellington Ranges OrienteeringAUS45:101815:161343:17950:021738:32143:12:17
11334Marte Hoff Hagen96Byåsen IL orienteringNOR53:243414:381042:36750:532036:3983:18:10
121286Mathilde Kracht96Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN55:083714:12647:091245:241138:25133:20:18
13561Elisa Lucian96U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA46:442215:241548:281848:551641:41193:21:12
14569Francesca Taufer96U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA45:571916:272752:232551:052239:10173:25:02
15256Linnea Andersson96Bredaryds SOKSWE42:341217:303454:082951:442440:16183:26:12
161366Loreline Fol97Toulouse Olympique AérospatialFRA43:511517:273354:483153:022837:54113:27:02
171334Kristin Boman96Gävle OKSWE40:52917:343651:462353:232944:42243:28:17
18899Annija Anna Zalaiskalna96Auseklis IKLAT42:461316:052050:182053:533146:22283:29:24
19536Noa Bolis96O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI53:143215:071243:541151:472546:04263:30:06
20959Nelli Rehn96LynxFIN47:172316:132452:592751:202344:37233:32:26
21369Line Leurantsen97Varegg FleridrettNOR44:591716:182550:26211:06:524438:09123:36:44
221093Ebba Pegestam96OK Ravinen - NackaSWE42:551415:471757:573551:472551:16323:39:42
231144Audrey Duquenne96Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA52:563015:521851:232250:031853:35343:43:49
24978Sofie Secher Thomsen97OK PAN AarhusDEN1:00:023817:132947:55151:05:144144:14223:54:38
251170Francesca Buffa97Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA53:143216:102258:23361:04:444044:44253:57:15
261668Eugenia Chystyakova97MaximusESP1:08:494216:232658:423750:532046:35294:01:22
271470Engla Fläck97Grycksbo IFOKSWE50:242819:43421:04:16421:00:533654:15354:09:31
28656Isabel Schaffer96HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT53:283520:59441:12:514758:323546:18274:12:08
29971Anna Spanner97OK PAN AarhusDEN1:08:264116:092155:52321:09:234542:42204:12:32
301597Sophie Harrison97Peninsula and Plains OrienteerNZL1:04:373915:561947:30131:06:384358:07374:12:48
311667Kajsa Johansson97Skattkärrs IFSWE54:533617:323558:52381:01:04371:03:53394:16:14
32297Kristiane Elise Ottesen96Varegg FleridrettNOR1:06:094017:59381:01:09401:01:08381:07:41414:34:06
331078Silvia Minella97A.S.D. FONZASOITA53:033118:14401:06:43451:05:37421:16:38434:40:15
341145Mélissa Girard96Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA50:172718:28411:01:144157:35341:33:08444:40:42
35482Signe Leffler-rosendahl97OK RenenSWE1:38:594817:19321:00:31391:02:093943:37214:42:35
3644Alice Danieli97polisportiva besaneseITA1:52:394918:103951:59241:15:424654:42365:13:12
371110Agnese Rudzite97OK KapaLAT1:23:214721:37471:17:22481:17:33471:12:54425:32:47
3840Maddalena Iennaco97polisportiva besaneseITA1:54:005020:27431:23:11491:21:30481:04:09406:03:17
39995Elisa Ciliberti97ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA1:14:144422:46481:56:08502:02:414951:51336:27:40
40541Chiara Strozzega97O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI2:13:575124:39502:09:48512:22:23501:35:28458:46:15
 
1945Maren Grande96Verdal OKNOR1:15:324621:264654:2530RitN.part.
1946Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås97Varegg FleridrettNORN.class.16:112353:332852:542737:3710
1644Tuva Bjerketvedt97Orienteringsklubben MossNOR44:221617:1831N.class.53:323048:4231
761Toril Aasheim Nymark96Askøy OrienteringslagNOR1:15:214521:23451:04:3843N.part.47:2930
340Sonia Flueckiger97OLG Huttwil-WiggertalSUI47:1824N.part.52:442647:591438:4715
571Arianna Taufer96U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA38:01414:04443:521043:365N.class.
934Anneli Grindstad96Halden SKNOR48:022516:392848:1517N.class.Rit
775Fiona Basset96Club des Sports de Montagne deFRA50:032615:231457:563457:2933N.class.
1109Laura Leiboma96OK KapaLAT41:241014:29856:383345:3812N.part.
1450Malaurine Dudout97Club Orientation Boucles de laFRA1:11:134317:14301:10:1946N.part.
870Martina Palumbo96Trent-O OrienteeringITA46:30211:05:064450:36191:03:1138
1744Karoline Sønsterudbråten96Raumar orienteringNOR39:19514:37947:421447:3313
857Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SkiklubbNORN.part.38:211N.class.
1947Chiara Dalla SantaG.S. Pavione - ImčrITA56:2732N.part.
1130Justine Doutrelant96Tous Azimuts DouaiFRAN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
 
 
 
W 20 (31)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11548Benedicte Hald Bjørgum94Kristiansand OKNOR33:29115:38633:53252:02334:0412:49:06
21584Anna Wallin94Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE34:03213:54138:22547:44137:3132:51:34
31279Evelina Wickbom94Vittjärvs IkSWE41:46615:08336:02452:13439:0543:04:14
4696Venla Heikkilä95Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:51716:20842:28953:20641:3463:18:33
5195Moa Svensson95IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE40:58515:17443:361251:23249:13133:20:27
6436Eleonora Donadini95Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI45:10816:19742:481159:451139:0653:23:08
71442Emmi Haavisto94Turun SuunnistajatFIN52:401216:20839:39657:12943:3883:29:29
8337Maja Ingelsson95OK HammarenSWE46:08918:401646:281357:181044:4793:33:21
9882Niamh Corbett95Cork Orienteering ClubIRL55:471317:481247:30151:02:401346:57113:50:42
101950Amanda Uusitalo96KooveeFIN1:10:122015:22540:0371:18:381948:49124:13:04
111133Helise Fontaine94Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA57:111519:081751:04171:12:11151:04:33204:24:07
12488Lisa Sundström95OK RenenSWE1:04:011718:291559:35221:17:571850:04144:30:06
13132Frida Ingelsson94Ockelbo OKSWE56:491427:09221:01:41241:08:561459:11194:33:46
141122Roxane Florent95Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA1:11:322119:101854:19191:14:361657:38174:37:15
1551Bianca Dossi95polisportiva besaneseITA1:22:202320:32201:04:33251:30:17211:19:57215:37:39
161536Vanessa Van Breedam94Educatief Project voor OriëntaBEL1:20:562221:18211:15:20271:33:12221:23:15225:54:01
 
1438Sigrid Alexandersen95Fredrikstad SkiklubbNORN.class.N.part.1:14:16261:28:432036:332
1111Madara Sadrina94OK KapaLAT57:291617:141056:5521N.part.55:1116
486Ida Sundström95OK RenenSWE1:09:061917:191155:20201:15:0517N.class.
1331Moa Enmark94Gävle OKSWE39:393Rit34:25352:155N.class.
663Erica Pettersson95IFK GöteborgSWEN.class.19:201952:011855:44858:4018
1729Linnéa Wahlgren94Sjövalla FKSWE48:461118:14141:00:10231:00:3012
1410Aleksandra Andronova94LytkarinoRUS14:55240:49853:26746:0610
1242Kajsastina SandstadIndividuals/No clubN.part.N.part.N.class.N.class.
1951Lia PatscheiderIndividuals/No club47:5416N.part.N.class.
1031Cliona McCullough95Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL1:05:191818:061346:3514
1567Rebecca Gray94North West OCNZL40:00442:301041:377
1952Ljunglahl NicoleIndividuals/No club32:481N.part.N.class.
1598Helena Barnes95Peninsula and Plains OrienteerNZL46:0891:20:4328
1401Nicola Blatchford95Newcastle Orienteering ClubAUSN.class.
56Irene Pozzebon95polisportiva besaneseITA53:1215
 
 
 
W 35 (23)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11181Elin Bjerva78Larvik OrienteringsklubbNOR39:29116:22144:02151:43143:0213:14:38
2464Elizaveta Kuznetsova78Gulfstream OKRUS43:11217:50551:06457:28644:3923:34:14
3511Gabriela Diethelm74ULU`S REISEWELTSUI48:10317:42447:07253:24249:2243:35:45
4853Vinciane Mulpas78FRSO BelgiumBEL48:28416:39250:20357:17550:5363:43:37
51326Darya Polekshanova77Nemiga-NordBLR51:16517:19352:52755:24447:4933:44:40
6446Fränzi Hubmann75Fanclub HubmannSUI55:13618:18652:33658:55854:5293:59:51
7364Lucia Lauenstein76ANCOSUI56:26719:13101:01:45101:02:251053:2874:13:17
81186Mariken Bjerva75Drangedal OLNOR56:45820:23111:06:01111:01:2491:03:05124:27:38
91367Madoka Kogure75ES Kanto ClubJPN1:03:501018:28759:5191:02:56121:05:57134:31:02
101375Arisha Trofimchik77St.PetersburgRUS1:09:511218:5591:12:36121:09:031359:56104:50:21
11904Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IKLAT1:28:351622:46161:15:08131:02:37111:01:00115:10:06
1262Caroline Westbom79OK ÖsteråkerSWE1:05:591122:57171:15:12141:15:05141:22:36195:21:49
13831Vilma Balciunaite78Telsiai OKLTU1:28:101521:30131:24:28151:20:01151:06:00145:40:09
14786Hélčne Ediar75COPS91FRA1:13:541421:39141:34:44171:31:31171:10:36155:52:24
151264Hilda Cheng75HKAYPHKG1:37:261720:49121:29:49161:32:18181:11:11166:11:33
 
587Tracy Marsh75Big Foot OrienteersAUS1:00:49918:398N.part.N.part.49:595
884Sara Gemperle77OLK ArgusSUIN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
169Nosheen Chaudry79RAF Orienteering AssociationGBR2:29:481827:47182:10:41182:19:0219N.class.
1953Natalia Fey78International DimensionsN.part.22:071559:23858:417
1675Piia Avaste79SK Saue TammedEST51:3851:21:48161:12:0517
1955Helena SandahlIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE53:413N.class.
1610Chiara Corridori76Ori VillazzanoITA1:13:21131:13:2318
921Helena SandahlIndividuals/No club53:498
 
 
 
W 40 (50)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1210Anna Envall71IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE35:38714:02430:24136:56129:4812:26:48
2200Eva Öhlund74IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE28:30113:47336:07538:49231:2622:28:39
3213Hanna Palm72IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE30:42413:32131:56239:07335:1262:30:29
4695Ulrika Kindlund72Ok TrananSWE28:40216:061037:58939:47431:4532:34:16
51421Anna Falk73Sundbybergs IKSWE29:46314:44634:51441:47733:3642:34:44
61490Eva Horcickova70Hana OrienteeringCZE37:55914:53838:201144:22935:4082:51:10
7732Virpi Palmen69Espoon SuuntaFIN38:181015:52937:50845:031037:0292:54:05
81956Mariann ScheiVaregg FleridrettNOR37:40819:252737:15643:22837:20112:55:02
9796Martina Erne70OLG Cordoba RütihofSUI43:411614:51746:392041:25635:1263:01:48
101474Ulrika Saras71Grycksbo IFOKSWE41:191417:331938:431246:341250:43273:14:52
11905Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IKLAT39:211216:581747:322246:151144:50203:14:56
121499Kristyna Skyvova70Hana OrienteeringCZE39:331316:421444:311649:521644:42193:15:20
13578Ingrid Adenstedt70Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT44:001716:511543:361552:122140:27133:17:06
141380Line Nybakken73Aas-UMB OrienteringNOR46:322221:323438:481351:271940:57153:19:16
15888Nastya Skopinskaya72OMEGA RUSSIARUS50:432716:531647:402350:281840:29143:26:13
16357Sheralee Bailey70DartfordGBR39:181117:121852:392752:592345:29213:27:37
171573Angelica Riley70Delaware Valley Orienteering AUSA46:422318:382147:20211:00:372942:21173:35:38
18973Anne Skaug72OK PAN AarhusDEN44:041819:482842:501450:241758:38313:35:44
191325Olga Kulik71Nemiga-NordBLR48:572516:311348:012454:222448:06233:35:57
20798Judith Suter70OLG Cordoba RütihofSUI50:182616:211245:591749:39151:00:56323:43:13
211121Dagmar Cerninova71OK BarrandovCZE44:311921:07321:07:333556:502848:20243:58:21
22657Karoline Fischerleitner73HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT52:362818:382152:30261:11:563748:32254:04:12
23642Gith Thellsén70OK RoxenSWE58:503417:342052:432855:42261:02:51334:07:40
24145Malin Albinsson72Järfälla OKSWE1:03:373718:582556:353056:222754:34284:10:06
25818Henna Nurminen70HiiltomiehetFIN43:071520:093058:47321:02:05321:06:52354:11:00
26969Jeanette Finderup71OK PAN AarhusDEN1:01:223618:412357:53311:05:493456:20304:20:05
27878Kerstin Fraenell72Sundsvalls OKSWE53:062924:433759:47331:01:12311:02:53344:21:41
28179Laurence Dannecker73O'JuraFRA57:563320:042955:13291:00:55301:10:16374:24:24
29136Maria Edvardsson72Järfälla OKSWE1:05:333820:12311:27:27401:02:413349:25264:45:18
301680Marian Roldán Pareja74COMAESP57:023218:55241:17:39371:10:32361:08:11364:52:19
311342Roberta Borroni68ASD Unione LombardaITA1:21:143928:43381:31:22411:24:07381:12:19395:57:45
321344Maria Adele Lonati62ASD Unione LombardaITA1:50:294122:50361:22:17391:35:31412:19:10437:30:17
 
366Katri Niittymäki73KooveeFINN.class.16:081137:58940:51546:1922
1434Annika Lundström72Sundbybergs IKSWE44:5020N.part.37:43749:131439:2212
151Susanne Bovallius66Järfälla OKSWE56:283022:41351:09:19361:28:1939N.class.
1379Marie-luce Romanens73CA RoséSUI34:53613:46234:123N.part.34:515
811Sophie Antoine-delaume70Avon OKFRA48:3124N.part.46:161852:052042:4118
591Pinar Basol74Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulTUR56:553119:00261:00:2334N.class.54:5729
1090Martina Craig70OK Ravinen - NackaSWE1:00:5735N.part.50:482552:4622N.class.
1172Antoine Christine64Orientation caennaiseFRA45:002146:161854:42251:10:2738
1672Brigitte Grüniger Huber74OLV ZugSUI33:40514:024N.part.
673Ellen Boomer72OmegaBEL1:34:56421:35:25401:23:5642
777Laurence Basset70Club des Sports de Montagne deFRA1:27:07401:19:44381:12:5840
1686Kristin Harison73Nelson Orienteering ClubNZL21:1933N.class.
1462Zuzana Skvorova73SK KameniceCZE48:32131:22:1241
1347Paola VaresiASD Unione LombardaITA1:08:1935N.part.
1959Ruth LynamCNOCUSA42:0816
1960Natascha KeyIndividuals/No club37:1710
1633Natasha Key71Melbourne Forest RacersAUSN.part.
1958Lene KinnebergRaumar orienteringNORN.part.
 
 
 
W 45 (68)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1196Anette Granstedt68IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE25:54112:26330:53133:20128:4512:11:18
2238Maria Jonsson66Nydalens SkiklubNOR31:13314:561134:33439:55331:3122:32:08
31018Catarina Öberg69Stora Tuna OKSWE28:56212:18134:38545:04833:3032:34:26
4260Carina Svensson67Bredaryds SOKSWE36:42812:18133:23337:33245:56212:45:52
51051Eva Zehnder-gilgen68Swiss O ToursSUI34:12414:06739:59843:25635:2952:47:11
6954Kirsi Boström68LynxFIN44:261615:431832:37240:23435:5462:49:03
7868Torunn Spets Storhov67Freidig - StorhovNOR36:06712:26336:22641:08547:24232:53:26
81477Elin Kracht69Copenhagen PoliceDEN34:37516:282640:541144:40738:3892:55:17
9647Maria Junevik68Leksands OKSWE40:18913:49640:591248:311235:0442:58:41
101273Isa Heggedal68Konnerud ILNOR42:231215:572140:401045:26938:2873:02:54
11601Lena Lindman69Finspångs SOKSWE35:52615:011240:12952:321643:12173:06:49
1263Susanna Djurstedt69Eksjö sokSWE42:231214:51938:50752:271541:34133:10:05
13757Tove Aasheim67Askøy OrienteringslagNOR51:092816:172545:261652:531740:10113:25:55
141579Åsa Jellvert67Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE47:142315:542043:241457:572442:56163:27:25
1578Lotta Sundblad69Eksjö sokSWE53:143216:512946:141751:031341:51143:29:13
161335Monica Boman65Gävle OKSWE48:322416:352752:272757:102338:3283:33:16
17560Cristina Grabar09U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA49:492716:563051:102553:271942:23153:33:45
181226Marianne Carlberg65Vallentuna-Össeby OLSWE45:051816:492848:06201:08:443739:06103:37:50
191518Renata Jirkova65Hana OrienteeringCZE54:243413:45550:442458:012541:30123:38:24
201444Lotta Haavisto68Turun SuunnistajatFIN49:072615:521946:261858:502649:58273:40:13
211148Tzvetanka Vassileva67A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA42:391419:544857:153351:221449:33263:40:43
22398Anette Bagger Soerensen66Silkeborg OKDEN40:501018:063945:25151:09:334052:12303:46:06
231609Silvia Mantega66Ori VillazzanoITA46:152117:233452:46281:05:273145:31193:47:22
2468Carina Bergander67Eksjö sokSWE59:433916:102349:202156:362245:45203:47:34
25574Guni Palme68Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT43:131518:12401:02:00401:00:212851:00283:54:46
261524Katerina Slavíková66Hana OrienteeringCZE46:182214:551049:25221:09:113957:19373:57:08
27610Carina Kalered64OK DenselnSWE51:393017:093149:44231:02:252956:30343:57:27
28839Mari Tuomaala68Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.FIN55:063517:333553:18301:08:243646:50224:01:11
29580Barbara Adenstedt67Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT45:382014:1581:13:224856:202156:31354:06:06
3096Iben Maag66Søllerød OKDEN56:483715:20151:01:20391:10:354247:54254:11:57
311750Ethna Cavanagh65Faaborg OKDEN55:253622:22531:04:00411:09:023852:35314:23:24
32725Pirjo Pyymäki65Espoon SuuntaFIN44:411722:17521:00:16361:28:265151:08294:26:48
331034Alexandra Coelho68GD4CaminhosPOR1:03:134018:16411:00:28371:12:54441:01:56424:36:47
34114Heidi Kristensen69Søllerød OKDEN54:003318:50451:17:36491:09:364159:44394:39:46
351359Agneta Hallberg Hansson66Jönköpings OKSWE58:413818:38441:06:01421:15:26451:03:22454:42:08
361826Barbara Bettelini Etter68Unitas MalcantoneSUI1:13:564818:17421:10:40451:05:093059:45404:47:47
371059Claudia Wirz67Swiss O ToursSUI1:23:405115:321759:08351:06:25331:04:53474:49:38
38785Odile Herve-jousse55COPS91FRA51:132923:52581:12:05461:16:00471:07:52484:51:02
39620Birgit Wagner68OL Naturfreunde LINZAUT1:11:094621:20511:12:25471:06:31341:03:03444:54:28
40958Heli Lehmussaari-rehn68LynxFIN1:04:284125:55591:22:28511:11:13431:01:57435:06:01
41101Anne Kaae-nielsen65Søllerød OKDEN52:433117:34361:27:13531:39:055258:34385:15:09
42967Anni Sørensen67OK PAN AarhusDEN1:21:405023:14561:21:39501:22:164956:05335:24:54
43478Helena Andersson66Markbygdens OKSWE1:07:334323:28571:26:00521:40:51541:01:07415:38:59
44651Anna Maria Stocoro65ENEA Casaccia OrienteringITA1:10:274516:10231:28:47551:25:40501:20:14515:41:18
45426Nina Goga69Bergens TFNOR49:062515:281642:141353:02183:26:58566:06:48
4690Marianne Illum66Søllerød OKDEN1:06:014219:54481:42:56582:00:19561:38:42536:47:52
471486Sylvine Brouté65Saint-Medard Orientation GironFRA2:05:475326:20611:28:26542:18:11581:40:47547:59:31
 
1289Jannie Nielsen65Tisvilde Hegn OKDENN.class.26:0560N.class.N.part.1:30:1552
382Karin Skullman65Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE45:151919:1046N.class.N.part.N.part.
1713Bianca Contursi65A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOORITA2:02:535234:09622:53:0360Rit1:50:4055
1408Arnhild Ufsvatn Bråten68Vegårshei ILNOR1:12:014716:012253:03291:06:3435N.part.
154Sara Stråt65Järfälla OKSWERit19:35471:09:3644N.part.1:14:2949
1189Marjo Koistinen69Espoon SuuntaFINRit20:225058:14341:06:143254:0232
809Anett Szöcs65Hidegkúti SpartacusHUN1:18:004922:4754N.class.1:48:1055N.class.
1087Valentina Valdetara66A.S.D. FONZASOITAN.part.2:01:01591:39:59531:20:0450
156Andrea Silier68Järfälla OKSWE41:471117:153347:501959:0527
1205Liv Karen Johannessen67BUL TromsøNOR15:191454:573146:0010
1807Claudia Bonek69Naturfreunde WienAUT15:0112N.part.47:2711
1429Cecilia Westström65Sundbybergs IKSWE1:10:244417:40381:07:0143
1086Paola Tremea69A.S.D. FONZASOITA22:55551:34:28562:02:3857
1177Margrete Gaski66Bardu IL OrienteringNOR17:343651:542653:5920
1586Lesley Ward69South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR56:08321:15:45461:04:0246
1792Anita Eriksen65Bodø og Omegn IF orienteringNOR1:01:18381:17:4648
1430Liselott Kihl66Sundbybergs IKSWE18:26431:36:2757
1961Nina GogaIndividuals/No club44:5818
335Mari Hoff68Byåsen IL orienteringNOR17:1232
1400Karen Blatchford65Newcastle Orienteering ClubAUS47:4824
1353Lena Wey69OLG ZürichSUI56:4036
 
 
 
W 50 (77)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11307Kjersti Rönning60Hamar orienteringsklubbNOR38:28615:16831:40239:02231:5012:36:16
2386Inger Berg62Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE40:491114:38230:59136:55135:0142:38:22
3161Gunilla Thunstedt64Järfälla OKSWE31:41117:262933:56344:10633:0822:40:21
4414Isabelle Hellmüller62OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI33:35213:00148:514039:18333:1732:48:01
51549Ragnhild Hald62Kristiansand OKNOR35:46416:171939:271846:07936:4152:54:18
638Anna Sedran63polisportiva besaneseITA39:28915:401335:28544:05542:09172:56:50
71044Priska Gautschi61Swiss O ToursSUI41:011315:03635:24445:44740:25122:57:37
81252Sue Hancock64Wellington Ranges OrienteeringAUS38:44717:333036:14747:541737:4072:58:05
9740Maritta Kymäläinen63Tampereen PyrintoFIN40:531215:361238:391643:31440:37132:59:16
10705Pauliina Lankinen64Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:36516:161840:422246:511439:1893:00:43
111277Chieko Miyamoto63Keiyo OL clubJPN41:181415:591635:57654:523136:4963:04:55
121504Ivana Poklopova64Hana OrienteeringCZE35:36314:53442:102749:531944:46293:07:18
131966Jolanda Wehrli63Swiss O ToursSUI39:491016:462437:071046:301048:50393:09:02
14387Pia Vångell62Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE44:441815:28938:311549:531943:26263:12:02
151560Barbara Lüscher60OLC KapreoloSUI50:303114:50337:101151:512439:33113:13:54
16476Marie Högstrand62Markbygdens OKSWE43:241717:423240:542350:482142:34203:15:22
171285Susanne Thomsen64Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN46:242315:441438:021350:542247:51383:18:55
181662Tone HollowellOK TYRSWE49:092519:294243:022845:44742:04163:19:28
191526Pavla Mrazova55Hana OrienteeringCZE41:571617:593442:072656:043745:25323:23:32
20745Chris Brown61Esk Valley Orienteering ClubAUS50:263017:072646:133352:252738:4883:24:59
21427Barbara Egger Keller60ol.biel.seelandSUI53:403815:12746:543448:131842:22183:26:21
221028Kerstin Blomgren60Stora Tuna OKSWE54:014017:523339:552052:132646:00343:30:01
23552Susi Rutz63OLG Pfäffikon RutzSUI49:162614:55548:013757:014041:18143:30:31
24792Silvia Zemp Campana61ASCO LuganoSUI53:103616:432341:542551:382347:13363:30:38
25900Velga Zalaiskalna63Auseklis IKLAT56:164215:491539:411957:294142:23193:31:38
261747Anita Østgård Olsen61Løten OrienteringslagNOR49:202719:133854:144746:581543:11233:32:56
271239Kirsti Salmi63Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:151919:164044:242955:473548:56403:33:38
281508Kralova Zdenka60Hana OrienteeringCZE52:033316:081744:293155:033346:42353:34:25
291702Barbara Lehmann61OLG HondrichSUI46:012020:524938:591756:443954:05463:36:41
30534Andrea Wyss61OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSUI49:372816:242045:38321:00:204444:53313:36:52
311515Lenka Dittrichova62Hana OrienteeringCZE46:132222:335350:424356:033643:02223:38:33
321583Gunilla Gedin60Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE52:593419:344350:414254:563243:43273:41:53
331619Christina Birath60Stenungsunds OKSWE46:082117:212838:091452:46281:07:37553:42:01
34267Jay Paterson61orienteering taranakiNZL1:09:135115:311040:092155:153443:12243:43:20
351403Jane Halliday60Moravian OCGBR50:172916:252144:24291:06:195047:29373:44:54
3630Daniela Putzu61Varese OrienteeringITA1:00:324618:333647:023553:082950:43413:49:58
37736Silvia Frey60alperosiSUI53:483917:403136:32846:47121:17:18603:52:05
381257Rose-marie Hamelius60Säterbygdens OKSWE53:233720:535047:22361:02:054853:21453:57:04
39129Ingrid Opsahl Bredesen60Fossum IFNOR1:12:515625:246241:052453:283045:53333:58:41
40441Monica Streich-Pezzati62Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI51:123219:043757:03501:07:425351:36434:06:37
41965Hanne Ivarsen62OK PAN AarhusDEN52:593419:514650:45441:07:075256:00504:06:42
42779Sylvie Basset63Club des Sports de Montagne deFRA55:564119:133851:22451:11:475554:29484:12:47
43585Dilya Bayburina59Ufa-unitedRUS1:08:095019:524758:59541:00:204454:52494:22:12
441381Ellen-christine Koren63Aas-UMB OrienteringNOR1:14:085727:036357:08511:00:304651:34424:30:23
451266Wong Wai Ching Vickie61HKAYPHKG1:18:225822:165248:16381:09:325452:54444:31:20
461653Aletta Birķ47BimahevHUN1:01:194723:575758:16531:12:555657:43514:34:10
47653Brigitta Schaffer61HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT1:06:144820:54511:03:31561:06:38511:10:03564:47:20
481393Anna Bisceglia62C.O. Aget LuganoSUI1:09:505219:45441:02:49551:13:01571:10:41574:56:06
49728Outi Markki60Espoon SuuntaFIN1:07:544930:376455:15481:35:006259:08535:07:54
50104Signe Foverskov62Søllerød OKDEN1:40:076522:335349:19411:33:496158:55525:24:43
51352Véronique Caillet61AS QUETIGNYFRA1:30:136123:13551:36:546159:14431:00:16545:29:50
52733Anita Lindvik-Saevareid64Fana ILNOR1:11:065434:08661:37:44621:17:44591:25:15646:05:57
531124Marie-odile Laminette60Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA1:39:016424:29591:37:45631:31:35601:14:17596:27:07
54192Lenka Hajkova62HIPPOCZE1:12:375524:00581:57:26651:51:25631:25:01636:50:29
55121Susanne Thrane62Søllerød OKDEN1:33:466219:46451:13:45581:54:55641:49:14676:51:26
56166Carole Chapman62RAF Orienteering AssociationGBR1:34:556320:35481:23:18602:02:20651:44:00667:05:08
 
805Alice Bedwell60Sugar Loaf OKGBRN.part.32:0565N.class.N.class.N.class.
1660Christine Jenzer62Olg HuttwilSUI57:144416:4825N.class.58:434244:0928
1652Elena Semenova60AzimutRUS1:09:585325:14611:13:15571:03:2449N.part.
187Christina Sterner63OK NjudungSWEN.class.17:192752:544646:301041:4415
1482Guri Alm63OK-HTF HaderslevDEN46:342416:3422N.class.56:063839:1910
836Marja Molin64Kangasala SKFIN57:2045N.part.56:024952:092544:5230
155Eva Svanberg61Järfälla OKSWE56:334318:163537:161247:4016N.class.
1497Mirka Hlavova63Hana OrienteeringCZE38:53815:3311N.class.46:481343:2525
1017Birgit Åkerblom60Stora Tuna OKSWEN.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.54:2847
481Eva Leffler63OK RenenSWE1:25:536019:174148:32391:13:3958N.part.
288Barbara Wenger62OLG BernSUI1:23:055923:52561:51:24641:24:4662
1967Terry FarrahIndividuals/No club24:2959N.part.N.part.N.part.
1969Hege BjorgulIndividuals/No club1:18:2559N.part.1:11:5858
941Annunziata Lapenna64C.A. SportleaderITA2:55:41662:25:42661:40:5765
1775Karen Jones61BANG OKGBR57:22521:02:0447
1741Lene Kinneberg61Raumar orienteringNOR41:281536:539
858Laura PiattiORIENTEERINGCOMO ASDITAN.part.42:4321
1970Helene MattssonIndividuals/No club1:18:2161
1023Ingrid Alexandersson64Stora Tuna OKSWEN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
1050Joli Wehrli63Swiss O ToursSUIN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
1649Clare Durand62Los Angeles Orienteering ClubUSAN.part.
 
 
 
W 55 (57)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11291Jenny Bourne54Eureka OrienteersAUS45:05413:28433:09241:45131:1312:44:40
2391Dorthe Hansen59Silkeborg OKDEN41:43212:36333:33347:24434:5022:50:06
31376Gabriella Jenövári57Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesüleHUN45:14514:17737:50750:39737:2843:05:28
41224Lotta Valentin57Gustavsbergs OKSWE46:27715:211337:31550:39736:3133:06:29
5519Ursula Wolf54ULU`S REISEWELTSUI43:56314:01538:39946:12344:23123:07:11
6163Agneta Olivestam59Vimmerby OrienteringsklubbSWE49:381117:543036:0641:01:212438:5673:23:55
7402Judy Burge57Lakeland Orienteering ClubGBR57:181915:361738:34851:131244:59133:27:40
871Monica Henriksson59Eksjö sokSWE59:512115:341643:541250:55941:4883:32:02
91388Eli Blomseth Helgesen57Sørreisa O-lagNOR1:04:332416:492137:41656:051737:5253:33:00
101149Miroslava Sediva57Ekonom PrahaCZE48:25814:551051:562751:361348:17163:35:09
11546Tetyana Bozhko57O-club, KyivUKR1:02:342214:50948:062048:02546:51143:40:23
12228Gunilla Axelsson57Sävedalens AIKSWE58:532015:331548:062056:341843:2493:42:30
13767Daniela Guglielmetti59GOLD SavosaSUI50:071216:452047:35191:00:472353:46283:49:00
141638Hilary Wood56Central Coast OrienteersAUS53:541714:14647:101859:222154:29303:49:09
1583Ann-christine Lööf59Eksjö sokSWE53:241521:073957:523050:18648:47173:51:28
161340Lucia Sacilotto54ASD Unione LombardaITA1:10:223014:19850:462453:101447:41153:56:18
171576Gitte Isen59Herning O-KlubDEN1:07:522815:281446:541758:572050:11193:59:22
181215Marie Flasarova57KOB Cesky KrumlovCZE45:38620:463645:531551:03101:18:42424:02:02
19257Maria Andersson58Bredaryds SOKSWE1:06:472620:163545:531556:561952:53264:02:45
20429Bea Arn57Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI53:281615:191257:53311:10:273151:58234:09:05
211494Miluse Prochazkova54Hana OrienteeringCZE1:05:262516:261851:51261:02:142556:26324:12:23
22626Marianne Axelsson58Tjällmo-Godegårds OKSWE49:11927:47431:10:044054:461656:21314:18:09
23460Judith Checkley55Totana NomadsESP1:27:573816:572250:542559:252244:20114:19:33
24283Helen Lloyd59Norfolk OCGBR1:18:283317:332749:26221:05:332854:09294:25:09
25266Annie Sanderson55orienteering taranakiNZL1:04:292315:06111:02:19371:15:323749:46184:27:12
26880Liz Deane58Cork Orienteering ClubIRL1:07:332718:443359:17331:10:153051:25214:27:14
271107Tamara Kosmaceva56OK KapaLAT1:08:142920:51371:00:05351:17:263856:40334:43:16
28533Anneli Ojapalo55Rajamäen Rykmentti Team OjisFIN1:17:313217:492958:19321:12:343458:27364:44:40
29381Ann-Sofie Svensson59Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE1:21:513631:574556:23291:10:403251:38224:52:29
30523Marianne Rupp59ULU`S REISEWELTSUI1:19:033420:55381:01:49361:15:28361:02:13374:59:28
311001Ursula Saner55OLregiooltenSUI1:37:004117:05241:00:00341:11:593357:45345:03:49
321389Rita Pellegrini55C.O. Aget LuganoSUI1:11:243117:26261:06:05391:21:12401:13:30415:09:37
3336Daniela Frigerio55polisportiva besaneseITA1:49:264417:14251:06:01381:15:06351:05:28385:33:15
34555Vanna Dalla Sega57U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA1:46:344222:54401:12:55441:09:37291:08:14395:40:14
35354Francoise Papillon55AS QUETIGNYFRA1:21:223530:03441:50:16481:38:344458:26356:18:41
361502Eva Smickova58Hana OrienteeringCZE1:48:574325:30411:10:43411:48:45461:11:01406:24:56
37281Jocelyne Telle Debien55ConvergenceNCL1:29:403935:29461:25:13471:34:27422:05:19457:10:08
 
1219Karin Strutz58Eds SKSWERit36:0147N.class.N.class.N.class.
485Inger Wennberg57OK RenenSWE55:041817:032344:2813N.class.N.class.
570Tazia Lorenzet55U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA52:4214N.class.45:18141:03:412652:4425
116Ellen Frier55Søllerød OKDEN1:27:063717:5731Rit1:39:114552:2924
1157Morag Mcintyre59InterlopersGBRN.class.N.part.1:23:59461:26:164153:1427
490Marita Sundström59OK RenenSWE50:521317:472856:1128Rit51:1120
1646Elisabeth Meum Johansen58Orienteringsklubben MossNOR16:331939:261051:071143:3710
1819Ylva Grape Andersson59Dalaportens OL-OrienteringSWE37:38112:23132:25142:282
802Ruth Humbel Näf57OLG Cordoba RütihofSUI12:272N.part.N.part.N.part.
926Anne Julsrud Haugen59Halden SKNOR49:201040:241153:401538:176
424Francette Demont57Club athlérique cheveix cubasFRA1:36:054018:113250:06231:03:4727
1624Ornella Arnaudo55OricuneoITA25:40421:12:46431:38:0443
1073Giuliana Dal Soler56A.S.D. FONZASOITA20:14341:12:5945N.part.
1452Assumpta Arqués Teixidor59Grions OrientaciķESP2:08:24492:20:27471:37:3743
1670Anne Hoy58Grampian OrienteersGBRN.class.1:11:5242
25Arielle Mollaret58Individuals/No club1:19:24391:41:0344
1811Arielle Mollaret58ASOFRAFTMax
999Esther Moosberger56OLregiooltenSUIN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
1140Isabelle Boulanger57Tous Azimuts DouaiFRAN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
766Marianne Thorsson57IK Trenne UllaredSWEN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
 
 
 
W 60 (37)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
18Unni Strand Karlsen53Individuals/No club25:22112:34240:01638:13131:3812:27:48
2262Eren Lång Albinsson53Bredaryds SOKSWE29:32213:50531:12145:50533:2422:33:48
31635Susan Key54Melbourne Forest RacersAUS38:171512:45343:071042:23336:1332:52:45
41230Ulla Engelby54Pan-KristianstadSWE37:441212:04132:5321:02:092137:1743:02:07
51188Tuire Niemi54Tampereen PyrintoFIN38:091417:292039:00545:22445:07103:05:07
6455Maria Brander51Fanclub HubmannSUI37:051013:56643:06946:29644:4283:05:18
774Gun Henriksson53Eksjö sokSWE35:01914:42844:071146:43744:4993:05:22
81589Gunilla Hogedal53Vänersborgs SKSWE37:201115:001034:55357:591641:5873:07:12
9349Margherita Kurschinski52Orientalp - Societā Romana diITA34:40714:32742:51857:341445:16113:14:53
10944Rita Wyder51OLG Thun ZimmerwaldSUI38:081316:181537:40458:501749:37153:20:33
111245Sirpa Lakanen50Muuramen RastiFIN33:25420:072948:471551:15953:17183:26:51
12408Diana Mcclure50Lakeland Orienteering ClubGBR44:112015:411245:401456:341345:45123:27:51
13598Jill Smith52South Ribble Orienteering ClubGBR39:591615:221145:271353:221154:42193:28:52
141789Gudrun Elvhage53IF ThorSWE42:041716:271659:232151:02849:52163:38:48
151398Carol Sands51BASOC WanderersGBR34:00518:452455:12181:06:332352:59173:47:29
161395Lidia Nembrini52C.O. Aget LuganoSUI34:40715:511357:53191:02:352256:58233:47:57
17328Julie Astin53Wessex OCGBR42:391818:30231:05:292553:391249:04143:49:21
18190Lena Fritzell50IF RigorSWE52:132416:301740:5071:00:42191:02:10283:52:25
191639Robyn Pallas53Central Coast OrienteersAUS1:03:213016:101450:311657:521546:24133:54:18
201268Evamarie Lundahl53IF HagenSWE43:421917:081950:401753:20101:14:16323:59:06
211392Pia Pettinari54C.O. Aget LuganoSUI56:272823:59301:02:052359:361855:02204:17:09
22872Carmen Colo'53Trent-O OrienteeringITA54:022619:36271:09:50261:08:112458:26244:30:05
231038Madlen Zwahlen51Zwahlens SeelandSUI45:312117:00181:04:14241:27:112956:28214:30:24
24462Lecoyer Annick51VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA50:342218:06221:15:42271:01:04201:11:54314:37:20
251217Yvonne Galborgen52Eds SKSWE52:092324:19311:00:04221:23:49281:00:47274:41:08
261709Judith Karpinski50New England OCUSA54:032720:042859:20201:09:36251:24:30334:47:33
27605Marie José Berger50Azimut Orientation MALANCOURTFRA59:572919:16262:24:00301:14:042659:40255:56:57
 
1328Annette Ragvald53Vingakers OKSWE52:272517:3721FTMaxN.part.1:00:3626
1778Aija Sadurskis51Centrum OKSWE1:38:153125:44321:59:4229N.part.2:05:4034
1415Linda Kohn50Rochester Orienteering Club (NUSA34:24614:55944:1412N.part.40:366
804Inara Gipsle52Thames Valley OCGBR29:36313:104N.class.39:31238:425
1976Kirsten OlsenSøllerød OKDEN18:56251:27:24281:17:24271:02:1629
1655Anna Bazzaco51Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITAN.part.56:4222
1977Elli HoffIndividuals/No club1:07:4430
1320Sally Pribul54ChigwellGBRN.class.
752Mireille Subtil54ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 0FRAN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
998Ursula Wyss52OLregiooltenSUIN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
 
 
 
W 65 (40)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1140Anne Lundmark49Järfälla OKSWE39:461213:44633:11133:10232:0532:31:56
2498Ingjerd Sognnaes48NORhuskyNOR29:08111:50145:441136:07431:5322:34:42
3147Birgitta Billstam47Järfälla OKSWE33:07216:411545:111031:15130:4412:36:58
41153Liana Meister48OLG DavosSUI39:06913:01335:13534:59335:2252:37:41
5110Vibeke Bøgevig46Søllerød OKDEN34:14319:122534:07237:56539:37112:45:06
61979Sheila Strain48East Lothian OrienteersGBR38:09813:22434:29344:101236:4482:46:54
7422Miriam Rosen49SROCGBR41:101312:38238:05642:31936:0062:50:24
8508Ester Muggli49ULU`S REISEWELTSUI34:34513:42546:261241:50738:59102:55:31
9505Ester Duerrenberger47ULU`S REISEWELTSUI38:04715:241044:00950:091634:2243:01:59
101314Gunilla Rosén46Stöcksjö ISSWE49:452315:411339:16743:161036:2973:04:27
11118Jette Stepputat48Søllerød OKDEN34:26413:59852:061544:081145:45183:10:24
1259Margrit Eggli48Fuersten OK EttingenSUI44:371815:261151:071439:28651:41233:22:19
131565Mary Moen48North West OCNZL39:391118:082256:251649:501545:34163:29:36
141006Annamaria Abram45Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA50:022418:062143:18858:222941:18123:31:06
151607Elsbeth Hofer48SPOBOSUI39:241013:5171:01:392042:18857:55293:35:07
161555Marie-louice Karlsson49Nybro OKSWE47:212017:031756:341852:011846:39203:39:38
17507Ruth Huguenin47ULU`S REISEWELTSUI56:422914:36947:25131:05:553342:02133:46:40
18376Inga-lill Pettersson47Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE43:471617:001656:311754:242257:10273:48:52
19619Elfi Wagner46OL Naturfreunde LINZAUT44:261720:36281:14:352848:221342:57143:50:56
20374Annemarie Eglin45corbusSUI42:151516:39141:14:523053:562146:38193:54:20
21407Helen Neild47Lakeland Orienteering ClubGBR59:573317:11181:07:342648:441445:34163:59:00
22501Brigitte Müller48ASKÖ HenndorfAUT51:402521:063059:26191:02:233050:21214:04:56
23347Anna Cavallaro47Orientalp - Societā Romana diITA1:01:193517:15191:02:562354:422351:47244:07:59
241820Marjaana Eskola48Salon ViestiFIN53:232725:32351:16:453153:122057:22284:26:14
25111Ellen Thisted46Søllerød OKDEN1:08:413617:50201:23:283257:262751:20224:38:45
261206Monica Berggren48Bodafors OKSWE58:083023:08321:03:40241:03:58321:13:10334:42:04
27893Catherine Coupat48LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRFRA59:273221:35311:07:32251:09:41361:06:09324:44:24
28389Marja Kuparinen49HS-MosaFIN1:22:473721:04291:24:303356:34261:03:11315:08:06
29753Donatella Gratton48Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX OtITA1:01:083415:37122:03:04361:09:12341:15:36345:44:37
30616Nicole Bastien-fath46SCAPA NANCYFRA1:39:523818:33231:35:07341:16:003757:08265:46:40
 
1980Holmberg Anki47Järla IF OKSWE45:091920:3027N.class.57:4828N.class.
11Annie Baudoin48Individuals/No club49:412227:35362:14:31381:09:1835N.class.
1706Gail Gagarin48New England OCUSA41:261419:04241:02:392252:0319N.class.
329Kay Sayer46Wessex OCGBR58:243124:06341:14:3027Rit1:16:0935
1313Britt-Marie Johansson45Stöcksjö ISSWE49:092120:0626N.class.54:552438:009
1294Ruth Hansen45OK SkærmenDEN54:5628N.class.2:00:5435N.part.N.part.
1222Margareta Haraldsson49Gustavsbergs OKSWE35:226N.class.35:114N.class.44:2115
1057Renate Waser49Swiss O ToursSUIN.part.23:41331:14:402954:592559:0030
399Jan Candy49Orienteering Western AustraliaAUS53:0126N.class.2:06:283750:591752:1325
4Rita Renger45Individuals/No clubN.part.N.part.1:01:53211:02:52311:34:3036
 
 
 
W 70 (10)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11318Torid Kvaal42FREIDIG-NorwayNOR28:04312:32141:34139:22124:3512:26:07
21003Liz Mulder43OLG GoldauSUI27:35213:5021:19:41640:08226:3923:07:53
3599Carinal Lindman44Finspångs SOKSWE24:15116:49359:3041:02:44438:3053:21:48
4233Gertrud Fesseler40OLC FrauenfeldSUI47:52619:49656:1131:15:17648:2674:07:35
 
1600Robyn Davies42Peninsula and Plains OrienteerNZLN.part.21:2172:09:3481:55:4171:00:228
1601Trish Faulkner42Peninsula and Plains OrienteerNZLN.part.25:1681:14:24555:07335:083
342Maria Laj - Bellotti43Orientalp - Societā Romana diITA43:35517:014N.part.N.part.40:066
94Kirsten Olsen43Søllerød OKDEN35:124N.part.N.class.N.part.N.part.
405Norma Atherton44Lakeland Orienteering ClubGBR1:06:54725:5492:05:597N.class.N.part.
356Paula Kyyrönen44Kouvolan SuunnistajatFINN.class.19:19548:5521:07:29536:104
 
 
 
W 75 (4)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1543Hilary Simpson39SONA OCGBR37:31121:4311:07:5711:29:14137:5724:14:22
2946Barbro Gullberg39A.S.D. Orientisti MezzalunaITA39:09229:4032:37:2931:33:25236:3015:56:13
 
517Inge Gaupp37ULU`S REISEWELTSUI49:10328:582N.class.1:41:1831:05:494
729Raakel Markki32Espoon SuuntaFIN49:194Rit1:46:082N.class.58:253
 
 
 
WA K (41)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11991Anja WingstedtHalden SKNOR51:411017:37541:07356:31341:2733:28:23
279Josefin Dahlsten87Eksjö sokSWE47:53421:302342:03552:54144:3073:28:50
31770Frida Forsberg90Ok RavinenSWE45:23315:17139:4121:05:151043:1963:28:55
41665Lina Johansson92Skattkärrs IFSWE49:42716:38343:06656:03247:36113:33:05
5636Sofia Lauri85Järla IF OKSWE42:32218:551149:4991:07:001545:3883:43:54
61771Annie Forsberg92Ok RavinenSWE52:111316:28241:4941:21:142341:4343:53:25
7717Marina Simion86IFK Lidingö SOKSWE57:411617:52646:00759:37454:55183:56:05
887Sara Bergander90Eksjö sokSWE57:421720:251950:25111:02:18650:10124:01:00
989Evi Jüni84Eksjö sokSWE51:461118:18752:32141:06:231253:04164:02:03
10484Sara Rensgard91OK RenenSWE52:091219:451251:58131:06:571452:42154:03:31
11471Monirka Bischof85OLC WinterthurSUI1:01:111918:541051:47121:04:56959:51234:16:39
121718Ksenia Torganova91Saint-PetersburgRUS50:51920:211655:16191:14:172057:58214:18:43
131666Hanna Johansson90Skattkärrs IFSWE50:31835:183158:47251:07:581651:41144:24:15
14823Matleena Kukkonen90Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:04:262122:142552:53161:13:511851:27134:24:51
15420Mariya Medvedeva77JasmineRUS48:14520:282056:13201:14:04191:10:40274:29:39
161136Clotilde Leriche91Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA1:11:232620:241757:46241:12:071754:09174:35:49
17512Ursina Duerrenberger83ULU`S REISEWELTSUI1:11:162521:01211:12:09291:23:26241:07:57265:15:49
18688Juliia Nogovitsyna81SK Sirius - Nash ClubUKR1:16:032821:59241:04:34281:25:30251:12:53285:20:59
19743Salla Vahvelainen93Tampereen PyrintoFIN1:08:572420:141556:46221:31:19281:29:43315:26:59
20440Camilla Moreni76Societā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI1:07:292322:52261:14:15301:30:11261:31:29335:46:16
21680Iryna Bogachova77SK Sirius - Nash ClubUKR1:16:112926:35291:29:01331:37:27301:22:35306:11:49
221039Natalie Zwahlen73Zwahlens SeelandSUI1:38:403126:11281:25:29321:46:47311:30:33326:47:40
23628Stephanie Mulder84Rand Orienteering ClubRSA1:42:243220:24171:33:35341:48:49321:44:00347:09:12
 
909Sanna Weckman81Vehkalahden VeikotFIN42:13118:35939:101N.part.Rit
966Rikke Ivarsen97OK PAN AarhusDEN1:21:413034:223055:0218N.part.1:07:2325
711Anna Tarandi Furuheim82IFK Lidingö SOKSWE53:1014N.class.52:47151:06:501347:0910
684Maryna Udovytska90SK Sirius - Nash ClubUKR56:161519:571359:33261:16:0521N.class.
742Saana Vahvelainen91Tampereen PyrintoFIN1:05:482218:18752:56171:02:387N.class.
1240Outi Nieminen80Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:01:3720N.class.48:238N.part.56:1419
1233Ida Åhlin87Ok MåsenSWE49:00624:182756:28211:02:568N.class.
1641Marit-Elin Iden68Orienteringsklubben MossNOR21:15221:24:01311:30:24271:16:1329
1647Monica Meum Johansen85Orienteringsklubben MossNOR20:041449:52101:33:08291:02:0824
632Sarah Pope92Rand Orienteering ClubRSA57:26231:05:341158:4822
1716Olga Soboleva88Lytkarino K2RUS1:13:54271:00:252757:1920
1995Lisa ReichenbergIndividuals/No clubN.part.47:039
1992Frida JohanssonIndre Østfold OKNORN.part.N.class.
1461Barbora Skvorova91SK KameniceCZE1:18:5522N.class.
1464Julie Stormer93SK KameniceCZE1:01:39542:075
1323Sara Sambi86CUS BOLOGNAITA58:461817:354
1994Ines BrodmanOLG BaselSUI35:131
1993Rahel FriederichOLG BaselSUI36:442
 
 
 
WA L (38)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1826Sanna Kauppila91Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN51:52415:41448:54649:33143:5333:29:53
2713Emma Tarandi81IFK Lidingö SOKSWE50:05317:29849:19752:54543:3223:33:19
31102Magdalena Cermakova91SK PragaCZE52:43518:031050:07952:44453:15153:46:52
4913Elina Kilpeläinen91Vehkalahden VeikotFIN49:47216:2551:02:412349:50252:42133:51:25
5898Beata Zalaiskalna93Auseklis IKLAT56:45916:54752:061157:48948:5163:52:24
61103Lucie Mezníková91SK PragaCZE53:41619:051553:011255:49651:30103:53:06
7801Flavia Näf91OLG Cordoba RütihofSUI56:33818:081253:361456:29749:2873:54:14
8277Johanna Ragvald86OK LinnéSWE56:12720:271955:36161:06:461857:23194:16:24
91800Natalia Pankova84NNovgorodRUS1:07:551818:061158:29181:01:411351:35114:17:46
10682Ganna Kalinichenko87SK Sirius - Nash ClubUKR58:211021:192258:53201:01:061159:01204:18:40
11835Tiina Aeijaelae64Kangasala SKFIN1:03:131222:112358:31191:03:011553:06144:20:02
121365Mathilde Gresset-bourgeois87Toulouse Olympique AérospatialFRA1:06:051720:35201:03:012459:461053:32164:22:59
13822Joosefiina Kukkonen87Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:08:491919:09161:03:39261:01:45141:00:24224:33:46
141691Natalia Zimina79O-LENRUS1:09:092118:32141:03:06251:07:161959:03214:37:06
151100Tereza Bialozytova90SK PragaCZE1:09:522217:4391:06:15271:06:10171:09:22264:49:22
16272Charlotte Östlund85OK LinnéSWE1:05:571625:28261:07:34281:12:45221:04:40234:56:24
171258Ida Hamelius86Säterbygdens OKSWE1:08:572020:16181:19:31321:10:00211:07:12245:05:56
18963Saara Antell89Keravan UrheilijatFIN1:05:151520:57211:09:31301:07:48201:22:42325:06:13
191683Helena Pluymers84TROL BelgiumBEL1:26:032416:3361:15:06311:05:37161:09:41275:13:00
201396Nina Nembrini92C.O. Aget LuganoSUI1:30:142519:58171:08:18291:18:44231:19:16315:36:30
211339Gemma Ventura83UES SabadellESP1:24:412322:27241:24:22331:30:39251:13:37285:55:46
221468Marie Teyssedre87Raid Orientation ParisFRA2:13:512723:03251:27:12341:50:25261:46:14357:40:45
23168Sarah Brooks88RAF Orienteering AssociationGBR2:18:252825:59272:24:01361:24:39241:23:25337:56:29
 
629Michele Botha80Rand Orienteering ClubRSA1:03:0811N.part.1:01:2122N.part.55:5818
1996Christine Zwiker87OLG GalgenenSUI49:10115:26349:448N.part.N.class.
1322Sara Liparesi82CUS BOLOGNAITA1:03:4913N.part.N.part.N.part.1:08:2625
12Mylčne Da Silva91Individuals/No club1:42:2326N.class.2:07:12352:31:23271:34:1234
1099Kristyna Flasarova90SK PragaCZERit18:171353:2813N.class.1:18:0129
1997Ane BjorgulHalden SKNOR15:12243:454N.part.45:284
1998Idamarie BjorgulHalden SKNOR13:39135:282N.part.35:501
2000Martin RegbornIndividuals/No club28:561N.part.N.class.
1999Emma JohanssonIndividuals/No club38:163N.part.N.class.
26Inge Skovgaard Knudsen89Individuals/No club1:05:001455:581753:4217
675Miek Fabré88OmegaBEL46:46557:36850:399
674Liesbeth Van De Velde83OmegaBEL1:00:49211:01:16121:18:0129
184Chloé Blanc86O'JuraFRA53:541550:40350:038
1749Veronika Ivanova90SBOR-teamRUS50:351048:465
1699Sarah Dunn68Mar Orienteering ClubGBR51:5812
 
 
 
W B (26)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1938Lene Sandvik75Halden SKNOR51:55113:06151:34756:54436:4513:30:14
2450Katja Büchel71Fanclub HubmannSUI1:01:02213:51245:3821:03:41657:2374:01:35
31412Mai Helen Linga65IL GularNOR1:09:42716:06649:07556:49353:2964:05:13
4300Anne Westergård61Varegg FleridrettNOR1:03:53416:49759:55101:06:01747:5834:14:36
5323Britt Kjersti Jåstad64Varegg FleridrettNOR1:19:18825:171555:2491:09:54101:05:34114:55:27
6303Inger Bjerga67Varegg FleridrettNOR1:28:56922:07121:37:00191:28:381349:5545:46:36
7952Jenni Pettersson92LynxFIN2:01:451319:09111:18:39151:19:21121:00:3295:59:26
81336Teresa Bonfill Abella80UES SabadellESP1:44:221222:55141:31:14181:33:48151:11:36146:23:55
943Raffaella Spinelli70polisportiva besaneseITA2:46:451617:2691:22:28161:28:39141:08:53127:04:11
1045Elena Lombardi70polisportiva besaneseITA2:09:531417:2691:17:47132:23:51191:23:09167:32:06
111201Anne Birgitte Jensen74BUL TromsøNOR2:13:561526:20162:37:01211:59:55181:27:43178:44:55
 
310Turid Vrålstad64Varegg FleridrettNORRit22:1613N.class.1:09:489N.class.
668Kim Geypen84OmegaBEL1:02:583N.part.48:2841:02:24551:385
1722Rosa Ferrigno93CUS Parma OrienteeringITA1:07:55614:303Rit1:54:581740:522
318Mette Rogne59Varegg FleridrettNOR1:06:555N.class.52:2881:07:2281:11:2713
338Katharina Flueckiger62OLG Huttwil-WiggertalSUI1:36:4810N.part.1:18:1414N.part.1:02:5510
1828Chiara Bettelini98Unitas MalcantoneSUI1:41:521117:2281:10:3112Rit1:17:2115
1029Nora Lee59Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRLRit28:36171:28:141758:498
1419Heidy Corrodi60OLG Dachsen SUISUIN.class.14:45440:49151:142
2004Grevskott KibstenVaregg FleridrettNOR15:25547:0731:35:5916N.part.
2001Maria Paz Gistau Delgado79ALIGOTSESPRit1:48:26202:03:5618
1611Anna Cavazzani93Ori VillazzanoITA50:14647:431
1795Irene Skiri63Bodø og Omegn IF orienteringNOR1:06:25111:14:4011
49Laura Vigni96polisportiva besaneseITAN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
912Kaisa Kauppila93Vehkalahden VeikotFINN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
875Mara Pegoretti80Trent-O OrienteeringITAN.part.N.part.
 
 
 
W C (19)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1726Mepa Elfving60Espoon SuuntaFIN30:05115:2011:11:20349:56421:3123:08:12
2494Monica Carlsson67Nyköpings OKSWE38:25221:45101:06:58246:28325:1043:18:46
3855Åse Kvam Røen59Samnanger ILNOR45:02516:3621:20:56545:47221:4433:30:05
41435Anna Albinsson64IFK Mora OKSWE42:33317:1531:38:46940:44121:2413:40:42
5493Elisabeth Eriksson53Nyköpings OKSWE51:02820:1281:22:4461:04:48831:4774:10:33
61457Cristina Gonzalez Monroķs78CM HospitaletESP49:00617:2351:33:41859:03735:0194:14:08
71061Ruth Wüest55Swiss O ToursSUI50:35720:2292:32:05141:12:41942:48125:38:31
8246Borghild Ollestad62Nydalens SkiklubNOR51:43923:36112:24:16121:38:191328:4455:46:38
91043Renata Bünter Lerf62Swiss O ToursSUI1:08:081017:3062:30:47131:15:551039:00115:51:20
 
681Svitlana Chernyshova75SK Sirius - Nash ClubUKR44:254N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2006Christiane DeubelIndividuals/No club24:2512N.part.N.part.N.part.
2009Isabelle VincentLOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRFRA27:3713N.class.1:23:321133:368
327Astrid Oline Ervik73Varegg FleridrettNOR1:28:091117:1641:23:5872:03:0014
2008Terry FarrahIndividuals/No club1:13:474N.part.30:546
1065Maria Antonietta Casot54A.S.D. FONZASOITA33:09142:09:23111:36:3812
2007Zarina parpiaIndividuals/No club1:03:53154:33636:4310
1719Nancy Cristelli71Orienteering Piné A.S.D.ITA17:5571:38:551043:3013
942Maura Carluccio86C.A. SportleaderITARitN.part.46:5714
2010Christiane DeubelUSV Jena52:085N.part.
 
 
 
Beginners (75)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
12085Charlie FasthIndividuals/No club19:04510:26341:25416:29116:44121:44:08
22037Jonas MeizerSU-KLAGHENFORT25:571116:081934:47118:56215:0061:50:48
3925Ville Wingstedt09Halden SKNOR23:57820:373445:14627:541215:3092:13:12
4924Minna Wingstedt07Halden SKNOR37:231716:222245:08523:42517:04142:19:39
51514Timothy Vlach05Hana OrienteeringCZE51:152511:42647:08722:30413:2042:25:55
61445Ella Haavisto96Turun SuunnistajatFIN31:221413:191058:041334:372120:18182:37:40
7709Mykhaylo Pronin03SK SIRIUSUKR42:312314:151159:241435:512215:0062:47:01
8815Leīla Faverolle04Avon OKFRA30:261318:15271:09:391840:402722:09233:01:09
932James Hayman06Varese OrienteeringITA39:542030:41421:20:452339:432617:50163:28:53
101074Giovanna Dalla Rosa64A.S.D. FONZASOITA1:02:053211:5371:18:162136:212323:43283:32:18
11772Lorenzo Simoncelli84U.S. San GiorgioITA1:04:523315:50181:22:522526:13825:47293:35:34
12295Torill Kjenes Haugland68Varegg FleridrettNOR57:442922:34351:19:212245:283020:47193:45:54
13106Dorthe Hansen62Søllerød OKDEN1:00:493126:45401:06:411757:503332:35364:04:40
141210Mervi Sundström72OK Ingen VinstFIN42:302119:45322:03:153142:152922:52244:10:37
 
2012Andersen Malin07OK SkogshjortarnaSWE17:392N.part.1:04:581628:441316:5913
1621Melani Xaveriae Romero92COUFRJBRA42:302112:1481:43:272931:1217N.part.
2080Alessandra Verripolisportiva besaneseITA1:09:3334N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2015Ebba SkullmannLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE21:54714:2612N.part.N.part.22:5526
2039Alessia Alicepolisportiva besaneseITA44:2524N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2062Linnea JunevikLeksands OKSWE21:096N.part.47:128N.part.17:4315
2059Clemens FischerleitnerHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT17:54314:5014N.part.N.part.23:0327
2060Krause SaxonULU`S REISEWELTSUI59:533018:39291:47:313037:1524N.part.
2058Furlani Lucapolisportiva besaneseITA32:4215N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2072Paolo Fabiopolisportiva besaneseITA1:09:4735N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2043Matteo MoreniIndividuals/No club32:4516N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2049Marta Brigattipolisportiva besaneseITAN.class.11:3051:22:522530:371622:5325
1281Anyta Richardson56Fingal OrienteersIRL57:202819:21301:22:2624N.part.21:0320
1374Sveta Guseva06St.PetersburgRUS27:271216:092049:181027:3711N.part.
1411Heine Linga01IL GularNOR1:48:2737N.part.N.part.30:251511:192
814Charlotte Delaume07Avon OKFRAN.class.24:00371:09:411932:522026:2030
321Helene Reime Hellem90Varegg FleridrettNOR18:214N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
322Geirr Hestad51Varegg FleridrettNOR38:171822:5136N.class.28:58141:00:0540
994Mattia Beretta01ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA39:391912:559N.class.25:04621:0721
2084Bevganda SiuEksjö sokSWE1:15:3436N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2044Rasmus RuusuIndividuals/No club15:2816N.class.N.part.N.part.
2047Yuri DecrestinaIndividuals/No club16:0920N.part.N.part.N.part.
2013Hannes FasthIndividuals/No club10:21259:381520:47310:161
326Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik08Varegg FleridrettNORN.part.17:41261:09:472032:2619
2069Buhrer CharlotteCA RoséSUI19:3331N.part.N.part.N.part.
2066Moeller Nielsen LineIndividuals/No club8:58138:503N.part.N.part.
2055Fisherleitner LorenzHSV Ried im InnkreisAUT17:3625N.part.N.part.N.part.
2050Solveig Kralstad LovaasVaregg FleridrettNOR20:263357:081248:483131:5334
2048Eero MartomaaAas-UMB OrienteringNOR17:0623N.part.N.part.N.part.
2057Mane ThomassenVaregg FleridrettNOR33:5843N.part.49:0632N.part.
2014Guran BerganderIndividuals/No club25:2439N.class.1:04:283432:2535
2078meis EnvelIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE15:4317N.part.N.part.N.part.
2030Nicolō GianottiIndividuals/No club17:3124N.part.N.part.29:2032
2017Birkeland Anne VictoriaFossum IFNOR24:3238N.part.N.part.N.part.
2016Dario VolpiIndividuals/No club28:31411:26:3227N.class.42:3839
158Paula Silier05Järfälla OKSWE24:14915:011538:06226:189
2021Linga HeineIL GularNOR11:22453:0011FTMax
1427Botvid Simonsson07Sundbybergs IKSWEN.class.18:382848:419
2045Sofia-Lisa PellanciniIndividuals/No club1:37:202841:242837:5238
1072Giada Corso04A.S.D. FONZASOITA55:052614:371315:5011
1068Emanuele Andrighetti05A.S.D. FONZASOITA56:452715:4810
2053Erik KindlundOk TrananSWE27:1010N.part.
2076Mihael PalmbergIndre Østfold OKNORN.part.N.class.
2036Matteo MoreniSocietā Corse d'Orientamento MSUI39:4225N.part.
2051Celeste PrettoA.S.D Erebus Vicenza1:19:563531:5133
2024Hanna RantalaOH Finland32:2418N.part.
2073Elsa PalmbergIndividuals/No club12:593
2081Elli TainiIndividuals/No club15:218
2068Mattia CoronaU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA21:4122
2064Mans SandahlIndividuals/No club35:3237
2027Clemens FischerleitnerHSV Ried im InnkreisAUTFTMax
1628Felicia Krafft06Länna IFSWE25:547
2011Arianna Nonis01ORIENTEERING CSSITA25:2810
2018Thomas Nonis00ORIENTEERING CSSITA17:051
2038Veera EskelinenIndividuals/No club13:204
2054Letizia MandelliIndividuals/No club27:5731
2042Hanna RantalaIndividuals/No club19:4917
2040Rebecca CraigOk RavinenSWEFTMax
135Téo Valentin93CSLG MELUNFRAN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2046Clemens FischerleitnerHSV Ried im InnkreisAUTN.part.N.part.N.part.
2035Perttu PesaIndividuals/No clubN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
 
 
 
Open K (63)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
11274Bjørn Baklid62Konnerud ILNOR45:50716:51643:49648:45539:5833:15:13
 
2101unni Skog LundLillomarka OLNOR1:18:1316N.part.1:13:17191:17:3411N.part.
2102Basset TessCSLG MELUNFRA1:42:201719:2812Rit52:00741:044
2100Toril hallanLillomarka OLNOR35:532N.part.46:469N.part.N.part.
2126Marit LundanesEmblem ilNOR43:036N.part.N.part.53:438N.part.
2125Natasha PetrovicMGMRitN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2123Torgrim SundStenungsunds OKSWE1:03:081118:0981:08:4017N.part.N.part.
2103Pretto Celeste NikeA.S.D Erebus Vicenza1:48:201857:13301:47:4628N.part.N.part.
2110karin WahlgrenUBOLSUI1:14:321425:12172:10:2731N.class.N.part.
2111hallan ReiaunnLillomarka OLNOR1:08:0312N.part.58:2214N.part.N.part.
2112Olav IndgaardFreidig - StorhovNOR39:334N.part.44:227N.part.41:595
2108Lotte JohanssonSkattkärrs IFSWE1:11:1413N.part.1:05:1615N.part.55:1611
2105Kjell JohanssonSkattkärrs IFSWE57:349N.part.56:4913N.part.59:4412
2106Cristina PetterssonUnitas MalcantoneSUIN.class.22:50151:14:26211:15:35101:22:2715
2115Magnhild ForsethFreidig - StorhovNOR48:248N.part.54:3711N.part.44:276
700Joanne Anana Saranen88Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:09:3420N.class.2:23:5332N.part.2:23:4119
1310Mona Lome69Hamar orienteringsklubbNOR41:31516:25542:08548:354N.class.
690Malin Andersson70OK SkogshjortarnaSWEN.part.42:0825N.class.N.part.N.part.
2086Ilien VaseIndividuals/No club1:02:021016:5871:13:2120N.part.N.part.
126Kari-Ann Omli Birkeland69Fossum IFNORN.class.25:2918N.part.N.part.1:31:0716
1054Sicilia, Sofia, Pellandini75Swiss O ToursSUIRit48:4228N.part.N.part.N.part.
72Susanne Bergander64Eksjö sokSWE1:16:391526:34191:29:44271:23:3812Rit
345Stefania Boido50Orientalp - Societā Romana diITA1:58:141948:1827N.part.N.part.1:44:1318
2087Julia MattiaIndividuals/No clubN.class.50:1529N.part.N.part.48:538
2088Reeta KakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN36:40314:274N.part.40:002N.part.
2135Javiera Saldias TapiaIndividuals/No club31:1522N.part.N.part.38:132
2114Raphael MakHKDERitN.part.49:036N.part.
2133Erik KjellmanIndividuals/No club34:06241:09:0118N.part.1:10:0914
2116Lavisa ThunstedtJärfälla OKSWE24:0016N.part.N.part.N.part.
2130Klara WingsleatBadenoch and Strathspey OCGBR18:369N.part.N.part.N.part.
2120kamilla OlaussenIndividuals/No club13:171N.part.N.part.N.class.
2129Matteo MoreniIndividuals/No club43:2226N.part.N.part.N.part.
2127Helene Raime HellemVaregg FleridrettNORN.class.1:20:39251:26:39131:38:3317
2117Veera EskelinenIndividuals/No clubN.class.1:54:5629N.part.N.part.
2131Blandine AstradeIndividuals/No club29:42201:19:5223N.part.N.class.
2119Frotjof SandstadIndividuals/No club19:301345:13854:209N.part.
2118Palmi KirreIndividuals/No club22:1914N.part.N.part.51:529
2094Buhrer MatthieuCA RoséSUI29:4821N.part.N.part.N.part.
2097geran AnderssonIndividuals/No club18:5410N.part.N.part.N.part.
466Mikhail Senin78Gulfstream OKRUS32:30132:26137:57130:001
2092Mikka HenonenIndividuals/No club19:2011N.part.N.part.N.part.
2104Felicity brownIndividuals/No club13:332N.part.N.class.N.class.
2107Van ZemlikHana OrienteeringCZE31:1823N.part.N.part.N.part.
2109Maria OlaussenIndividuals/No club14:053N.part.N.part.N.part.
2128Morten LassenIndividuals/No club1:17:2922N.part.N.part.
2091Kristaps BriskaIndividuals/No clubRitN.part.N.part.
2090Ezio MiliziaIndividuals/No club2:07:1530N.part.N.part.
2113Line MerlIndividuals/No clubRitN.part.N.part.
2134Lotte HjortIndividuals/No club1:29:0826N.part.N.part.
2089Saili kokkonenEspooFINN.part.1:29:3414N.part.
2132Birgit MerlIndividuals/No club1:20:2324N.part.N.part.
2096Alberto MinguetIndividuals/No club34:163N.part.N.part.
2098Tze Ying YuIndividuals/No club46:5310N.part.N.part.
2099Evelina KulmalaIndividuals/No clubRitN.part.N.part.
2121Elena PubritskayaIndividuals/No club1:08:2316N.part.N.part.
2095Gerald YipIndividuals/No club33:40247:263N.part.
2124Sture JoanssonIndividuals/No club55:0012N.part.N.part.
2122Anna ElstnerIndividuals/No club40:514N.part.N.part.
2251Gosta LindmanIndividuals/No club1:00:4013
2252Leit MattssonIndividuals/No club46:577
27Tanvi Srinivasan93Individuals/No clubRit
2253Elias DanielssonIndividuals/No club54:2310
344Paola Barbaro43Orientalp - Societā Romana diITAN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
 
 
 
Open L (64)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
12156Christopher NauntonIndividuals/No club30:37312:35238:42445:13926:4012:33:47
22177Ken WalkerOrienteering USAUSA32:12413:48439:26541:07431:2042:37:53
32143Rantala MariaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN37:32914:57641:42748:161036:3082:58:57
41439Guro Alexandersen92Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR37:22814:54548:331243:50648:54153:13:33
51211Sami Sundström71OK Ingen VinstFIN56:493115:51955:531544:46752:02183:45:21
61212Teemu Sundström97OK Ingen VinstFIN52:302719:311547:09111:16:592546:18134:02:27
72147Bjorn ReinsethNydalens SkiklubNOR56:313015:11758:23171:16:522437:45104:04:42
82151Alex DobritskiyVesta SPbRUS1:00:413219:15131:09:111953:091548:22144:10:38
92155Razmetov AndreyVesta SPbRUS1:25:253720:32161:04:53181:01:13201:08:21245:00:24
1052Carlo Dossi58polisportiva besaneseITA1:49:563923:21191:24:35231:28:28261:32:06266:38:26
 
2165Sara ProdforsFreidig - StorhovNOR39:2515N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2170Hannah CulbergOrienteering USAUSA38:5514N.part.44:339N.part.32:317
2168Helluzrd NordbrodenNTNUINOR35:206N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2184Steiwer FrednikLillomarka OLNOR48:5122N.part.1:21:0622N.part.N.part.
2160Michael SorensenCopenhagen PoliceDENRitN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2161Alex JospeOrienteering USAUSA44:2818N.part.N.part.52:3714N.part.
2164Walther RahbekAas-UMB OrienteringNOR46:5520N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2163Slobodan KadovanovicIndividuals/No club50:5725N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2179Francisco BuselliIndividuals/No clubN.part.12:383N.part.N.part.29:353
2178Anton KhlelonivavANCOSUI1:02:3233N.part.49:501456:471850:2517
2180Synnove BratenWARRIOR OCGBR41:0916N.part.40:19649:5412N.part.
2183Kjell BlumsethAas-UMB OrienteringNOR41:2217N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
2181Inge GodalLillomarka OLNOR54:0328N.part.57:341653:2216N.part.
2176Hollie OrrTEAM GBGBR30:332N.part.N.part.31:382N.part.
2172Daniele SabadiniIndividuals/No club54:102915:168N.part.1:03:3721N.part.
2171Ward ClaireIndividuals/No club35:267N.part.37:073N.part.N.part.
2173Tory BorishOrienteering USAUSA47:4021N.part.N.part.N.part.39:3111
2175Sarah RollinsTEAM GBGBR50:1224N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2174Jensolay KlovrudLillomarka OLNOR37:3811N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2158Seppo Vali-KlemelaIndividuals/No club49:4123N.part.N.part.54:4817N.part.
2146Kamila HajkovaHIPPOCZE1:12:3735N.class.2:01:0724N.part.N.part.
2145varina jenzerSwiss Orienteering TeamSUI33:515N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2149BarboneOrienteering USAUSARitN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2148Jan CarlssonIFK GöteborgSWE1:23:163626:2921N.part.N.part.N.part.
2142Osaki HirokazuIndividuals/No club28:35111:50133:132N.part.29:022
2137Ryungsa RiDrangedal OLNOR37:3710N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2136Yoonsun ChaIndividuals/No club1:08:2734N.part.1:12:4520N.part.1:03:1723
2141Juki KatsuyaIndividuals/No club46:4019N.part.43:34841:57537:199
2138Einar TommelstadNydalens SkiklubNOR37:3912N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2150ke Ting WeiHong Kong Orienteering ClubHKG1:30:0538N.class.2:06:39251:09:46221:19:0025
2152Kisniz andrasSwiss Orienteering TeamSUI38:3213N.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
2154Kent BergmanOk RavinenSWE52:0826N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
2157Bengt BivrinIdefjordens SKSWEN.class.N.part.N.part.59:501953:1319
2140Hotta RyoIndividuals/No club17:351033:021N.part.N.part.
2182Magnus DanielssonIndividuals/No club23:2220N.part.1:14:40231:00:0921
2159Ondres VokovnHIPPOCZE19:26141:20:1721N.part.N.part.
2162Vedin ElinIndividuals/No clubN.class.N.class.49:0411N.class.
2167Rolands BuraIndividuals/No club22:1118N.part.N.part.N.part.
2169Carl StrutzIndividuals/No club17:361149:411351:351342:2712
2144Briska KristapsIndividuals/No club21:3817N.part.N.part.N.part.
2153Phillip HerriesHawkes Bay OrienteeringNZL18:4312N.part.N.part.N.part.
1428Erland Simonsson96Sundbybergs IKSWERitN.part.N.part.
2139Shimbo YoichiIndividuals/No club45:3210N.part.N.part.
2185Jonas LanderssonSweden29:241N.part.
2271Lina StrandSweden35:383N.part.
2279Guntars MankusSaldus OK45:108N.part.
2273Olivia SprodIndividuals/No club1:02:2222
2274Mathias DanielssonIndre Østfold OKNOR54:1020
2276Michael PalmbergOK HammarenSWE32:206
2280Novotni MIROSLAVOK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE1:35:3627
1804Blaž Kölner78Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO49:4416
2272Juha RantalaIndividuals/No club32:065
2166Markus MamlinIndividuals/No clubN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
331Eliza Hermann61Hertfordshire Orienteering CluGBRN.part.N.part.N.part.N.part.
 
 
 
Open M (67)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1929Karianne Hauge14Halden SKNOR32:25115:14144:111243:00436:4722:51:37
21246Jukka Kemppainen59Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN46:05615:44442:41944:45536:0613:05:21
32205Goran LarrsonIndividuals/No club33:05315:34350:011954:431148:2063:21:43
42192bertil AlexandersenFredrikstad SkiklubbNOR46:18724:021946:101348:27749:1883:34:15
5698Aki Saranen63Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:39521:001343:541157:041359:40113:38:17
61472Mari Fläck69Grycksbo IFOKSWE52:581023:31181:01:38231:20:24161:07:22144:45:53
7828Minna Heikkilä69Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN59:211426:38221:10:49281:35:14241:25:58225:38:00
82210Catherine PoncetO'JuraFRA1:06:201728:40231:06:37251:28:59191:28:43235:39:19
92207Yee Sze WingHong Kong Orienteering ClubHKG1:03:411525:09211:12:14302:23:31301:21:59186:26:34
101048Michael Saier59Swiss O ToursSUI1:25:492349:28281:32:34331:31:39211:08:33166:28:03
112197katiuscia SibigliaA.S.D Erebus Vicenza58:481322:48172:08:05381:33:14221:44:25256:47:20
121247Annikki Kemppainen58Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:392238:25261:26:06322:10:28281:49:12267:28:50
131302Karin Svartholm55GAmmelstads IFSWE2:16:362534:57241:56:39372:31:08312:06:52289:26:12
 
2223Susanne SoderholmIndividuals/No clubRitN.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
2190Skalberg ChatarinaIndividuals/No club33:204N.part.54:5621N.part.N.class.
2191Silvia KyburgOLK FricktalSUI54:1712N.part.1:10:30271:09:59141:02:5413
2193Jorgen SvessonLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE53:1411N.part.1:02:50241:29:10201:19:0417
2220Fredrik LarssonSundbybergs IKSWE1:06:2718N.part.57:0122N.part.1:00:3312
2204Johannes ReinsethNydalens SkiklubNORN.class.N.part.N.part.N.part.N.class.
2203Lena LarssonIndividuals/No club33:04221:1014N.part.N.part.N.class.
2186Eketarina TroskinaMS ParmaFIN1:53:292437:5825N.part.N.part.Rit
897Isabelle Vincent55LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRFRARitN.part.N.class.N.part.N.part.
2187Seppala Kaija69Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.FINN.class.N.part.1:52:39352:13:26291:52:0527
2189Eija RantalaIndividuals/No club52:039N.part.1:14:1131N.part.N.class.
1409Sindre Bråten99Vegårshei ILNOR1:11:472021:251547:5416N.part.N.class.
2213Malin HolmgvistIndividuals/No clubN.part.39:306N.part.N.class.
2211Pablo SanguinettiIndividuals/No club20:18121:54:5636N.part.1:25:1121
2208Darwin CabreraIndividuals/No club42:53272:27:2639N.part.N.class.
2215Mark UrsIndividuals/No club17:50942:33848:488N.part.
2222Torben UtzonOK PAN AarhusDEN16:005N.part.N.part.N.class.
2225Jogefelia Vargas ValbuenaIndividuals/No clubN.class.N.part.1:13:28151:22:1119
2221Matias Diaz CatalanIndividuals/No club17:027SqualN.part.1:40:2224
2217Juutilainen AnssiIndividuals/No club16:35634:144RitN.class.
2219Fabio Andia NavarreteIndividuals/No club53:47291:37:0834N.part.2:44:1729
2198Johannes ReinsethNydalens SkiklubNOR21:411654:002056:0712Rit
2199Patricio SotomayorIndividuals/No club24:1320N.part.1:40:5127N.class.
2200Bernardin AlexU.S. Primiero A.S.DITAN.part.33:49347:00648:317
2188Erland Simonsson96Sundbybergs IKSWE15:32248:3017N.part.N.class.
2194Brogi ThomasIndividuals/No club19:5311N.part.N.part.N.class.
2195Bohrer EsterIndividuals/No clubN.class.N.part.N.part.N.class.
2201Juha RuusuIndividuals/No club18:1910N.part.N.part.N.class.
24Markus Moerth75Individuals/No club1:08:291917:318N.class.1:26:0717
2226Ruth BradwaunIndividuals/No club1:10:4928N.part.N.class.
2224Johanna HallbergIndividuals/No club46:441451:439N.class.
2206Ernest TrunzIndividuals/No club50:0018N.part.N.class.
2229Matilda AderssonIndividuals/No club28:49238:421N.class.
2227Rune KristiansenIndividuals/No club47:3915N.part.40:323
2230Eva Ness KarlsenIndividuals/No club1:08:1226N.part.N.class.
2209Nadko KanoIndividuals/No club43:5110N.part.N.class.
2212Miyakawa SahoIndividuals/No club39:547N.part.N.class.
2216Herther ThomasIndividuals/No club35:25542:16244:044
2218Mate kerenyiIndividuals/No club23:231N.part.N.class.
2202Per Kristian EkebergIL TyrvingNOR42:263N.class.
2270Susanne RUTQUISTIFK Umea52:0610N.class.
2262Harri ViinamakiIF HagenSWE1:35:3525N.class.
2228Finn ArildsenOK PAN AarhusDEN1:34:5223N.part.
1236Daniel Engovatov71Orienteering USAUSA1:20:29211:00:1530
840Lauri Tuomaala64Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.FIN1:05:3116N.class.
844Sara Tuomaala98SK UusiFIN46:4181:08:0415
2196Maren BjuergumKristiansand OKNOR1:27:341856:1810
2265Emil DanielssonIndividuals/No clubRit
2266Kerstin Onerud AgrenOk RavinenSWEFTMax
2267Susanne RutqvistIFK Umea51:329
1805Irena Hacin Kölner78Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO1:25:0520
1629Sofia Krafft73Länna IFSWE1:38:0226
2264Malin PalmbergIndividuals/No club45:185
2263Ida PalmbergIndividuals/No clubRit
 
 
 
Not runner (1)
RgPettNomeAn.SocietāNazT1T2T3T4T5Tempo
1092Rebecca Craig07OK Ravinen - NackaSWE15:401