5 days of Italy 2014gio 03/07/2014 21:36
Lista di partenza per società - Tutte le tappegenerato da OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
12935Individuals/No club (27)
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117000376Laimonas CaplikasM 3511:0051:0039:0027:001:15:00
22402854Jussi MannilaM 502:35:002:31:001:55:0015:001:27:00
331395443Vili VäänänenM 201:04:002:32:0016:002:07:001:11:00
442711Rita RengerW 651:17:001:21:001:37:0050:002:18:00
55682132Veli-matti HeinonenM 6059:002:45:0035:002:03:001:09:00
66640811Thomas GloorMA K1:21:002:001:57:002:56:002:14:00
779581125Peteris ApinisM 551:31:001:57:002:07:003:01:002:15:00
881207402Unni Strand KarlsenW 601:59:001:23:002:19:002:11:0043:00
991207401Tom A. KarlsenM 601:03:0045:002:17:001:11:002:25:00
10109904099Jean BaudoinM 6520:001:58:001:54:001:06:001:30:00
1111213258Annie BaudoinW 6525:001:01:0045:0038:002:38:00
12121603718Mylène Da SilvaWA L1:11:001:31:001:23:002:06:0054:00
13131302245Nikolay KrupnovMA L57:00
14147200891Yves NagerMA K9:001:50:0039:003:14:00
1515210445Jon SolsrudM 401:53:00
1616339043Frida SolsrudW 1038:001:33:001:58:0053:001:31:00
17171006244Abid HussainMA K2:39:001:32:002:09:001:20:002:02:00
18182036102Jonathan Duran AguileraM Elite39:0045:001:33:002:13:001:39:00
1919Francesca TorelliOpen L
2020Maria IsachkinaOpen L
2121Tatiana KrugliankinaOpen L
2222Christina WagnerOpen L
2323821997Asgeir MjosundMA L47:0037:00
24249900005Markus MoerthOpen M19:0040:0031:0037:00
2525339976Arielle MollaretW 551:45:001:30:00
2626886575Inge Skovgaard KnudsenWA L35:002:19:0046:00
2727910725Tanvi SrinivasanOpen K16:00
 
 
14981OLC SKOG FRIBOURG (1)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1281396712Andreas GroteM Elite57:001:41:001:43:001:05:002:11:00
 
 
14991Varese Orienteering (6)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
129590000Luca BattistoniM 552:33:002:57:002:03:002:19:001:15:00
230610000Daniela PutzuW 502:34:001:50:002:04:001:12:0048:00
331210640Alessandro DipaceM 354:001:09:001:28:001:03:002:27:00
4321777007James HaymanBeginners16:0022:0042:0016:004:00
5339777007Jason HaymanM 1258:0043:002:08:001:38:0043:00
634777007Mark HaymanM 451:30:0056:001:42:002:28:001:20:00
 
 
15326polisportiva besanese (23)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
135210457Ivano BeniniM 6033:001:45:001:29:001:17:002:27:00
236210461Daniela FrigerioW 552:15:0012:0024:0033:001:36:00
337201438Luca MapelliMA K3:15:0032:001:15:0026:002:56:00
438210270Anna SedranW 501:28:001:12:002:02:002:32:001:28:00
5392025415Luigi GuzzoM 5015:001:49:002:23:002:59:001:13:00
6402021304Maddalena IennacoW 182:29:0035:002:35:0047:0059:00
7412021330Flavio MandelliM B1:56:008:001:47:001:20:0035:00
842205666Matteo MandelliM 1218:0038:001:38:001:58:002:33:00
9432036156Raffaella SpinelliW B2:16:001:31:003:28:001:49:0046:00
10442025401Alice DanieliW 181:41:002:29:0041:0014:002:05:00
1145349545Elena LombardiW B1:04:001:58:002:25:002:43:002:07:00
1246247023Francesco MagenesM 162:00:0051:009:0036:001:12:00
1347210464Giuseppe MagenesM 4544:002:22:002:04:0012:001:46:00
1448349578Simone MagenesM 128:0013:0018:001:18:0058:00
15492031959Laura VigniW B2:34:003:10:001:22:002:16:001:04:00
1650205686Angelo BozzolaM 502:09:003:09:0019:003:13:001:37:00
17512042333Bianca DossiW 2027:001:21:002:25:001:53:001:41:00
1852307902Carlo DossiOpen L22:0022:0022:0027:0024:00
1953205640Maria Chiara CrippaW Elite2:10:0058:00
2054205665Davide GarufiM C52:001:01:0052:0034:001:19:00
21552042395Luigi GiulianiM Elite27:00
22567950220Irene PozzebonW 2029:00
2357250417Federico NavarraM B2:14:00
 
 
15614Fuersten OK Ettingen (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
158503689Roland EggliM 652:38:002:38:0036:002:26:001:02:00
25959203Margrit EggliW 651:01:0041:002:13:001:02:001:26:00
 
 
16309OK Österåker (3)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
160351141Malte AlbinssonM 101:14:0059:0034:001:47:001:36:00
261500503Tomas AlbinssonM 4044:001:14:001:35:0026:002:29:00
3627910260Caroline WestbomW 3517:001:37:0049:001:20:001:28:00
 
 
16362Eksjö sok (27)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
16319735Susanna DjurstedtW 452:24:002:03:002:12:001:30:002:09:00
264344454Agnes DjurstedtW 121:10:0055:001:45:002:05:001:40:00
365344411Hugo DjurstedtM 1430:0018:001:36:001:21:001:03:00
46619710Stefan DjurstedtM 451:24:001:04:001:58:002:18:0044:00
567670505Lars NordgrenM 4548:002:16:001:04:001:34:002:00
668670817Carina BerganderW 451:57:0054:001:30:002:00:0042:00
769670428Wilma BerganderW 141:12:001:56:0027:003:00:001:24:00
870980320Gabriella BerganderW 161:46:0038:001:02:0022:002:38:00
97141618Monica HenrikssonW 5548:0015:001:18:0021:002:00:00
107219706Susanne BerganderOpen K16:0022:0019:0043:0028:00
1173575390Andreas BerganderM Elite2:41:002:31:0031:001:37:0023:00
127419731Gun HenrikssonW 601:55:0023:0055:0015:001:55:00
1375900302Emil GunnarssonMA K1:15:0026:009:001:50:002:38:00
1476970502Lucas Johanson SundbladM 182:12:002:08:002:16:001:44:001:44:00
1577672424Christer JohanssonM 451:40:002:34:0026:002:34:001:00:00
1678423277Lotta SundbladW 452:03:0045:001:48:0018:001:21:00
1779430163Josefin DahlstenWA K1:15:002:07:002:18:001:41:0059:00
1880980801Sanna FastW 162:42:001:26:002:30:001:26:001:26:00
1981970222Philip EdvardssonM 182:28:001:48:001:16:001:20:002:20:00
2082976790Nils WärnsbergM 1824:0040:001:52:0040:0040:00
2183344415Ann-christine LööfW 551:39:0024:0018:002:18:001:18:00
2284931240Agnes AdolfssonW Elite2:22:001:50:002:26:001:37:002:45:00
2385911200Viktor AntonssonM Elite2:25:0047:001:01:0051:001:03:00
2486229974Joel LundbladM B1:38:0035:001:56:0053:001:20:00
258719708Sara BerganderWA K51:001:07:002:43:001:47:002:02:00
2688860303Simon NilssonMA K3:03:002:02:001:09:002:44:002:50:00
278963434Evi JüniWA K1:43:001:27:002:33:001:26:001:32:00
 
 
17148Søllerød OK (33)DEN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1909140566Marianne IllumW 452:00:0042:009:001:00:001:12:00
2919010197Martin IllumM 182:32:001:40:0056:0020:0044:00
3929090765Ulrik IllumM 451:08:0058:001:48:001:02:0034:00
4939550902Niels BentzonM 452:14:0036:0012:004:001:44:00
594250026Kirsten OlsenW 7033:001:54:001:53:001:28:001:46:00
6951395509Astrid MaagW 181:20:0059:0059:001:05:001:50:00
796422411Iben MaagW 451:42:006:002:09:0054:0048:00
897422413Kaj MaagM 452:22:0052:002:16:002:50:0018:00
998999920Magnus MaagM 2040:001:28:001:20:001:27:001:19:00
1099442552Henrik MolsenM B26:001:47:001:29:001:02:001:56:00
111002033034Alberte Kaae-nielsenW 141:16:001:52:002:51:002:48:001:28:00
121011395504Anne Kaae-nielsenW 452:39:003:00:002:24:001:21:002:30:00
131022033032Claus Kaae-nielsenM 452:36:001:50:002:00:0020:0054:00
14103999929Mikkel Kaae-nielsenM 182:04:001:00:001:28:002:16:001:00:00
15104341262Signe FoverskovW 502:18:001:22:001:42:001:50:001:16:00
161059005295Julius MolsenM 162:12:002:48:001:45:0045:0015:00
17106442553Dorthe HansenBeginners6:004:006:0044:006:00
18107245038Jens Anders HansenM 451:46:001:16:0028:002:56:002:46:00
191082030231Anton MolsenM 141:15:001:21:001:39:0018:001:42:00
20109259225Gert BøgevigM 702:17:002:21:001:08:001:13:001:37:00
21110259135Vibeke BøgevigW 651:21:0025:001:41:002:22:001:18:00
22111250021Ellen ThistedW 652:05:0017:0017:002:30:0058:00
23112250020Jens Aaris ThistedM 702:09:0053:0032:0017:001:13:00
24113438468Arne GrøndahlM 702:29:001:17:0048:002:09:001:45:00
25114216771Heidi KristensenW 451:27:0018:001:39:002:21:001:51:00
261151505599Christan StrandgaardM 601:11:002:37:001:01:0045:002:15:00
27116345014Ellen FrierW 551:51:002:30:002:09:001:48:002:15:00
28117250034Eric GautierM 7017:001:25:002:08:0045:002:09:00
29118250039Jette StepputatW 652:17:001:13:001:09:002:38:002:10:00
30119419748Svend-erik JepsenM 451:34:001:36:001:12:002:26:0024:00
31120999924Aske JepsenM 202:32:0056:001:36:001:59:001:43:00
32121345275Susanne ThraneW 5044:002:10:001:52:001:08:002:38:00
33122500485Simon Thrane HansenM 202:08:002:08:0056:001:43:002:31:00
 
 
17460Fossum IF (8)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1123997946Jan Arild JohnsenM 5057:0013:005:001:33:002:59:00
2124767781Roger BirkelandM 501:51:0029:001:001:57:0045:00
3125767784Håvard BirkelandM 101:38:001:23:002:18:001:15:0036:00
4126767782Kari-Ann Omli BirkelandOpen K34:0037:0022:0025:0019:00
5127767783Olav BirkelandM 1233:001:48:0013:002:18:001:43:00
61281600009Sindre RønningM Elite47:0033:0027:002:19:0013:00
7129960160Ingrid Opsahl BredesenW 501:14:0042:001:56:0052:001:06:00
8130930155Rolf Gunnar BredesenM 552:59:001:45:002:31:001:43:002:29:00
 
 
18772Ockelbo OK (3)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
113119889Staffan VestbomM 602:37:0043:002:31:001:05:002:07:00
2132306152Frida IngelssonW 2045:001:45:001:45:002:11:001:53:00
3133750330Mattias EklundM 351:56:001:15:001:49:001:21:002:33:00
 
 
18949Ankarsrums OK (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1134246750Åke BorgerM 651:06:002:20:0034:0020:002:14:00
 
 
19977CSLG MELUN (1)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11351770321Téo ValentinBeginners34:0016:0010:0028:0032:00
 
 
20952Järfälla OK (26)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1136442085Maria EdvardssonW 402:08:0059:001:17:001:26:001:11:00
2137826826Nils EdvardssonM 4023:002:23:0059:001:29:002:47:00
3138609099Oskar EdvardssonM 162:06:0048:001:24:002:57:002:48:00
4139624020Sofia EdvardssonW 121:35:001:05:002:00:002:25:002:00:00
514030202Anne LundmarkW 651:05:002:13:001:05:0046:0034:00
61419570215Kenneth PetterssonM 552:01:001:27:002:05:002:53:002:47:00
7142710319Linus AlbinssonM 142:39:001:15:002:30:009:001:15:00
8143680506Peter AlbinssonM 401:02:001:05:002:20:0017:002:02:00
9144990121Emmy AlbinssonW 162:30:002:10:001:54:001:06:0042:00
10145923027Malin AlbinssonW 401:56:0032:0041:001:11:001:35:00
1114630214Lars JonassonM 701:13:0057:002:04:0049:0045:00
12147451625Birgitta BillstamW 652:49:001:53:0037:001:26:002:30:00
13148887879Ola BovalliusM 4041:002:44:001:17:001:35:001:50:00
141499000706Axel BovalliusM 142:24:002:03:001:48:002:33:0042:00
151509159150Erik BovalliusM 121:58:0058:0043:002:23:002:43:00
161517660126Susanne BovalliusW 4041:001:29:001:44:0038:002:02:00
171529580719Gunnar SvanbergM 551:15:001:13:0015:001:17:003:07:00
1815330754Göran StråtM 601:37:002:41:002:19:0035:0031:00
1915430753Sara StråtW 452:36:001:18:002:45:002:51:0045:00
201559610904Eva SvanbergW 501:24:002:42:001:06:001:26:002:36:00
211561728Andrea SilierW 452:51:001:36:002:21:001:09:00
22157601256Anton SilierM 142:33:0024:0045:001:36:00
2315830250Paula SilierBeginners38:0030:0044:002:00
241591856Frank SteinerM 502:13:001:27:002:45:001:19:00
25160725547Johan SkoldM 5025:0043:002:11:002:21:0031:00
2616130294Gunilla ThunstedtW 502:42:0028:001:54:002:24:002:08:00
 
 
20964Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb (3)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11622021332Cristian OlivestamM 452:46:0024:0046:002:22:0048:00
21632021312Agneta OlivestamW 551:30:001:00:0054:001:00:001:54:00
3164249509Kenneth AntonssonM 5527:001:51:001:29:0059:002:37:00
 
 
21106RAF Orienteering Association (12)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1165886402Ade ChapmanM 501:17:0041:002:13:002:17:0055:00
2166886406Carole ChapmanW 501:32:001:08:002:36:002:30:001:46:00
3167886420Adam Baker-haleM 401:17:001:56:002:41:002:41:002:35:00
4168886423Sarah BrooksWA L39:0055:0055:0058:0026:00
5169886421Nosheen ChaudryW 359:0057:001:05:002:00:002:48:00
6170886424Tom EvansM B1:29:002:14:001:38:001:11:0053:00
7171886405Paul HarrisM 351:07:001:51:001:14:0021:0021:00
8172886422Marv HineM 451:14:001:00:0020:0032:002:22:00
9173886401Marshall KinnearM 351:21:0039:0032:0051:002:21:00
10174886403Chris PooleM 502:49:003:01:007:002:27:002:45:00
11175886425Scott StannettM B44:001:20:001:11:001:29:002:05:00
12176886426Wayne ByrneMA K39:003:08:0015:002:08:003:14:00
 
 
21151O'Jura (9)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117731137Elliot DanneckerM 121:08:0048:001:23:0018:001:38:00
21781390026Gilles DanneckerM 4053:002:41:001:11:0032:0023:00
31791396465Laurence DanneckerW 4056:001:05:0047:002:02:002:23:00
4180425954Ulysse DanneckerM 101:06:001:07:001:22:0043:0016:00
51817180501Victor DanneckerM 142:21:001:06:0012:001:06:001:30:00
61821390101Simon CarraraMA L1:17:001:57:0012:001:57:002:02:00
71831260181Thomas MichaudMA L2:12:0037:002:02:001:37:001:12:00
8184860822Chloé BlancWA L1:07:001:22:001:42:00
9185600160Matthieu PuechM 351:00:001:27:0051:00
 
 
21272Greater Vancouver Orienteering (1)CAN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1186555565Alex KerrM 7544:0056:001:32:0056:001:56:00
 
 
21363OK Njudung (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118717232Christina SternerW 501:12:001:10:0050:0048:002:14:00
 
 
21394IF Rigor (3)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118825035Kjell JeppsonM 652:18:002:30:001:26:001:32:002:36:00
218925034Bertil FritzellM 652:10:001:06:001:34:002:42:0030:00
319025033Lena FritzellW 6039:001:07:002:07:001:55:0023:00
 
 
21573HIPPO (2)CZE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1191630426Petr HajekM 505:003:11:002:47:003:09:0017:00
2192232260Lenka HajkovaW 502:14:0048:0052:001:48:001:36:00
 
 
21583IK Hakarpspojkarna (33)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1193970703Gabriella GustafssonW 1850:0053:001:50:001:17:001:41:00
2194930129Elin SvenssonW Elite1:34:0050:001:18:002:13:002:25:00
3195950530Moa SvenssonW 209:002:09:002:00:001:05:0017:00
4196680124Anette GranstedtW 452:48:0039:001:51:002:57:001:54:00
5197980820Elin GranstedtW 1642:002:38:002:26:002:26:001:18:00
61989040605Emmy GranstedtW 101:18:0053:001:02:002:21:0041:00
7199900718Sara GranstedtW 1420:002:40:0043:0056:0044:00
82002048230Eva ÖhlundW 401:20:001:20:002:05:0050:0026:00
92011396405Emil ÖhlundM 142:09:0045:0018:002:27:001:45:00
102021396641Kalle ÖhlundM 101:22:0043:002:02:001:39:001:26:00
112032048217Bengt ÖhlundM 402:08:002:20:002:32:0050:0059:00
122041396453Mattias ÖhlundM 122:33:002:08:0058:002:28:001:33:00
13205680706Andreas RangertM 451:32:001:42:002:26:002:46:001:12:00
14206246194Stella RangertW 102:06:0037:002:14:001:17:002:11:00
15207991911Julia RangertW 142:12:001:12:001:55:002:24:002:04:00
16208980409Amanda RangertW 161:18:001:18:001:50:0042:001:38:00
17209655565Matti EnvallM 4540:002:12:0022:0034:001:48:00
18210710627Anna EnvallW 4029:001:38:002:17:0041:001:59:00
19211980715Ebba EnvallW 161:34:001:02:001:42:002:50:001:58:00
20212680329Isa EnvallW 142:40:0056:0015:0032:001:44:00
21213720714Hanna PalmW 4035:002:17:001:50:001:17:001:14:00
22214600227Ella PalmW 141:20:0016:002:19:0024:0036:00
23215670821Kristian PalmM 451:36:0016:002:38:002:14:001:08:00
24216600927Tilda PalmW 121:55:001:30:002:20:001:20:001:55:00
25217630504Bo GranstedtM 502:11:001:45:003:09:001:45:0039:00
2621818634Håkan JohanssonM 4522:001:46:0050:002:42:001:18:00
27219810515Alma Holmqvist JohanssonW 142:00:001:20:001:15:002:44:002:36:00
282201020927Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonW 121:00:0050:002:05:001:40:0050:00
29221961023Anton HanssonM 181:20:001:20:0052:002:40:002:44:00
30222931305Eric HanssonM Elite55:001:53:001:23:001:23:002:09:00
31223980213Sophia BjörnlingerW 1630:001:38:001:58:002:18:001:50:00
32224990110Bo SöderqvistM 451:18:002:52:001:08:001:18:002:10:00
33225905522Oskar LjungqvistM Elite2:33:001:05:001:59:002:43:001:41:00
 
 
21606Sävedalens AIK (3)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1226344914Anders BjörklundM 552:47:005:002:29:003:03:0057:00
222714749Anders AxelsonM 652:36:001:26:001:22:001:48:001:28:00
322814747Gunilla AxelssonW 552:24:002:24:002:03:0057:001:12:00
 
 
21610OLC Frauenfeld (5)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
12292031045Guido GmürM 651:18:0026:002:24:002:32:002:54:00
22301008252Baumgartner HansM 652:24:0052:0016:001:22:002:24:00
3231501980Rudolf KellenbergerM 6548:001:46:002:02:0052:002:50:00
423264451Niklaus StähliM 652:04:002:16:002:28:0030:001:06:00
52331399650Gertrud FesselerW 701:29:001:22:001:45:001:01:0043:00
 
 
21638Orientamondo (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1234503392Leonardo CurzioM 551:59:001:55:0039:0047:0037:00
 
 
21703Rehns BK (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1235920302Fredrik IngelssonM Elite53:002:21:0041:0035:009:00
 
 
21713Nydalens Skiklub (13)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1236990313Elias JonssonM 1654:002:03:0033:0018:001:21:00
2237801002Isak JonssonM 142:12:001:45:001:18:002:18:002:18:00
3238676767Maria JonssonW 4533:0051:0024:0057:002:57:00
4239778899Sören JonssonM 552:05:001:23:0023:005:001:03:00
5240681872Jørgen WulfsbergM 161:39:0024:002:39:002:03:002:27:00
6241237882Ada WulfsbergW 141:36:001:36:0059:00
7242406620Lukas LilandM 161:48:0030:0054:001:36:002:36:00
8243307913Marie LilandW 141:04:001:24:0019:002:08:001:48:00
9244307914Børge PedersenM 501:33:0023:002:35:002:57:001:33:00
10245307925Knut DyrstadM C1:10:0052:001:01:0043:001:10:00
11246406564Borghild OllestadW C1:18:001:10:002:05:001:42:001:42:00
12247406565Sigurd DyrstadM 1633:002:33:002:45:001:45:001:51:00
13248406635Johanne SystadW 141:27:002:56:002:40:00
 
 
21715Bredaryds SOK (15)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
124925417Håkan SvenssonM 503:07:001:29:001:25:002:13:001:11:00
22507980516Amelia SkalbergW 1658:0054:0038:001:22:0050:00
3251422495Linnea SkalbergW 141:56:001:32:001:19:002:40:001:16:00
42529530916Arne AnderssonM 601:47:002:03:002:01:001:33:001:43:00
5253980729Elsa AnderssonW 162:02:002:06:001:14:001:30:0022:00
6254500526Henrik AnderssonM 202:16:001:04:001:12:001:11:001:03:00
7255820100Jakob AnderssonM Elite11:002:17:001:17:0033:0053:00
8256888514Linnea AnderssonW 181:17:001:17:001:35:002:02:001:59:00
9257259525Maria AnderssonW 556:0021:0045:0036:009:00
1025824999Mats NylundM 451:38:001:24:002:18:003:02:001:58:00
1125919478Tuva NylundW 1046:002:05:0046:001:33:001:11:00
12260800519Carina SvenssonW 4515:002:54:002:15:001:15:003:00
13261520922Thomas AlbinssonM 601:29:001:09:001:33:002:29:001:07:00
1426225473Eren Lång AlbinssonW 601:19:001:31:001:35:0023:001:47:00
15263820100Jakob AnderssonM Elite
 
 
21722Idefjordens SK (2)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1264237871Roger GustafssonM 552:43:0059:001:11:001:27:00
2265880120Oscar GustafssonMA L32:001:52:002:07:0042:00
 
 
21989orienteering taranaki (4)NZL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1266981625Annie SandersonW 551:18:001:30:002:18:001:42:001:57:00
22677200139Jay PatersonW 5048:001:04:001:12:002:26:001:14:00
32687200138Don PatersonM 552:49:001:17:001:03:002:37:002:53:00
4269981624Nick CollinsM 601:05:001:21:002:07:001:29:001:23:00
 
 
22302OK Linné (8)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1270209640Bo StrandM 4556:001:38:003:00:002:30:0050:00
2271701337Amanda ThellsénW Elite1:10:0054:001:30:001:57:001:37:00
3272850600Charlotte ÖstlundWA L1:19:0027:001:27:0030:001:26:00
42741396707Kerstin BurnettW Elite42:002:30:001:50:002:21:002:37:00
5275880919Johan HameliusM Elite1:01:0011:0059:002:33:001:29:00
6276590444Mats FermM 507:003:002:09:001:07:009:00
7277860912Johanna RagvaldWA L2:03:0035:002:07:0022:002:30:00
8191616679Nils NedforsMA L2:27:002:17:002:37:002:37:002:37:00
 
 
22569Convergence (2)NCL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
12801000211Denis TelleM 602:35:0037:002:13:002:21:0047:00
22811000221Jocelyne Telle DebienW 5533:0054:001:51:002:03:002:24:00
 
 
23052Norfolk OC (2)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
128224955Stephen SearleM 601:55:0029:0055:002:37:002:39:00
228324956Helen LloydW 5515:001:42:002:42:001:51:0045:00
 
 
23130LG Würzburg (1)GER
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
12841646Tino SchreiberM B8:001:29:0053:0044:0017:00
 
 
23204OLG Bern (7)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
12851201040Beat OeschM 6518:001:04:001:12:001:26:001:04:00
22862003242Christoph FurerM 451:10:002:002:40:0028:002:44:00
32879741126Leonhard OeschM 401:50:001:20:0056:001:05:001:20:00
4288252481Barbara WengerW 502:04:002:24:0056:002:26:00
52891241993Fabienne WengerW Elite2:10:0042:002:02:001:01:001:05:00
62901421961Hermann WengerM 5029:002:27:002:57:002:43:0035:00
72911511151Simon WengerM 202:24:001:12:001:44:002:15:0031:00
 
 
23216Varegg Fleridrett (37)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
12929091964Helge Tiger HauglandM 5023:001:21:002:03:0037:002:33:00
22939091997Kim-André Kjenes HauglandM 1648:002:54:0015:0012:002:12:00
32949092002Kristoffer Kjene HauglandM 1223:001:08:001:03:002:03:001:23:00
4295237872Torill Kjenes HauglandBeginners14:0020:0026:0020:0042:00
5296961305Olav EkrheimM 1836:0032:0044:0056:002:40:00
62971234008Kristiane Elise OttesenW 182:11:0014:0029:0026:0035:00
72991234007Sverre OttesenM 501:29:0027:001:17:002:03:002:27:00
83001961201Anne WestergårdW B1:31:001:22:0037:001:22:002:16:00
93011802630Owen Jarvis WestergårdM 509:002:23:002:49:0055:002:49:00
103021409960Vegard Jarvis WestergårdM 181:16:002:32:002:52:001:52:001:56:00
11303243784Inger BjergaW B1:58:0046:003:10:0019:001:58:00
12304243807Jan Kjærner-sembM 4518:0050:006:001:42:001:50:00
133051011980Markus Kjærner-SembM 161:18:0018:002:24:0051:002:06:00
143069992003Mathias Kjærner-SembM 142:00:002:18:002:09:001:33:001:24:00
15307237889Erlend Vrålstad LøvåsM 101:30:002:27:0058:0059:006:00
16310237890Turid VrålstadW B37:002:52:002:52:0037:001:40:00
17311821968Kristian LøvåsM 4534:001:30:0032:0056:0040:00
18312307919Pål ThomassenM 402:35:0035:0020:002:35:0056:00
19313307920Kristian Fredrik ThomassenM 141:06:0012:001:15:001:27:001:18:00
20314307921Martin ThomassenM 1248:001:53:001:28:0013:002:23:00
213151304082Oskar RøenM Elite1:29:002:27:009:0025:0021:00
22316406582Svein Ove BåtnesM 552:09:002:39:002:59:0023:003:00
23317406583Svanhild BaatnesW 122:25:001:50:002:25:002:45:0035:00
24318553280Mette RogneW B19:0028:0010:003:01:0019:00
25319918582Magnus Rogne HallandMA L22:0027:0032:001:47:0032:00
26320201540Gunhild Rogne HallandW Elite1:18:002:38:0042:001:33:0041:00
27321406584Helene Reime HellemBeginners8:0010:0022:0042:002:00
28322406585Geirr HestadBeginners46:0042:0030:0036:0020:00
29323201567Britt Kjersti JåstadW B55:0010:002:16:001:04:001:22:00
303242036105Gernot DoppelhoferM 451:04:001:52:002:54:001:56:00
313252036106Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikM 102:10:002:11:001:14:001:23:00
323262036107Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikBeginners42:0046:0018:004:00
333272036108Astrid Oline ErvikW C1:26:001:50:001:25:001:26:00
343692036145Line LeurantsenW 1817:002:23:002:23:0044:002:14:00
3519372036146Ragnhild Vrålsta LøvåsW 143:04:003:04:003:11:003:16:003:08:00
361946970310Ingrid Vrålstad LøvåsW 183:02:002:53:003:02:002:56:002:53:00
3719561994514Mariann ScheiW 402:35:002:35:002:38:002:35:002:32:00
 
 
23263Wessex OC (2)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1328307475Julie AstinW 601:07:001:19:001:23:002:03:001:59:00
23292052919Kay SayerW 651:49:001:09:002:29:0058:001:34:00
 
 
23630Hertfordshire Orienteering Clu (2)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
133032527Mark AdamsM 5021:003:01:001:41:001:53:00
2331411009Eliza HermannOpen L16:0016:0018:0015:00
 
 
23705Byåsen IL orientering (5)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1332991307Hedda Hoff HagenW 1440:0020:002:11:001:20:0052:00
2333991102Knut HagenM 5047:001:47:001:07:003:0019:00
3334999711Marte Hoff HagenW 181:26:001:41:0050:002:23:002:20:00
4335991909Mari HoffW 451:12:00
5336343165Eirik VefsnmoM 553:09:007:001:41:001:45:002:39:00
 
 
24151OK Hammaren (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1337407239Maja IngelssonW 202:27:002:15:0055:001:47:0023:00
 
 
24165OLG Huttwil-Wiggertal (3)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1338427289Katharina FlueckigerW B2:43:001:04:002:07:0046:0010:00
23391931425Michelle FlueckigerW 162:34:002:02:002:22:002:06:002:06:00
33401602641Sonia FlueckigerW 181:53:001:20:0047:002:08:0050:00
 
 
24166Orientalp - Società Romana di (9)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1341210326Pierangelo BellottiM 652:54:0034:001:16:0016:001:10:00
2342210333Maria Laj - BellottiW 7041:001:14:001:21:001:55:0025:00
3343205818Stefano ScarpiniM 702:25:0021:0028:001:41:002:17:00
4344237876Paola BarbaroOpen K22:0034:0037:0034:0016:00
5345210327Stefania BoidoOpen K13:0028:0043:0019:0022:00
6346210330Lucio CereattiM 6556:002:06:002:30:0046:0034:00
7347210329Anna CavallaroW 6529:001:25:001:53:001:38:001:30:00
8348210331Fausto FioccaM 651:10:002:12:001:00:002:30:002:04:00
9349206374Margherita KurschinskiW 602:19:002:11:001:03:0047:002:11:00
 
 
24311NEO OC (1)TUR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
13502037822Yasar Ismet DemirozM Elite37:0053:001:19:0041:0039:00
 
 
24522AS QUETIGNY (4)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
135131713Francois CAILLETM 502:03:001:15:003:15:001:47:001:57:00
23521000988Véronique CailletW 502:40:002:40:002:26:002:10:0026:00
335331720Daniel PapillonM 6051:002:35:002:43:002:17:001:03:00
435431721Francoise PapillonW 5512:0042:003:001:21:0012:00
 
 
24543Kouvolan Suunnistajat (2)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1355998982Heikki KyyrönenM 6530:001:16:002:32:0036:0046:00
2356354051Paula KyyrönenW 7049:0058:001:37:001:10:0052:00
 
 
24682Dartford (2)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
13571972611Sheralee BaileyW 401:35:001:11:0026:0047:0020:00
235832927David DorlingMA K1:39:002:14:002:03:002:001:38:00
 
 
24738BRIGHTNET (1)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1359889818Maxim SimakovM Elite9:001:31:001:07:0027:002:43:00
 
 
24749OLG Welsikon (1)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1360550048Peter WintelerM 652:22:001:22:001:32:002:02:001:12:00
 
 
24774ANCO (5)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
13611394224Jean-claude GuyotM 6544:002:54:002:08:0038:002:06:00
23621201074Stefan LauensteinM 3532:0021:001:21:001:15:001:33:00
336354777Jan LauensteinM 1042:0035:002:26:001:31:001:46:00
43641201076Lucia LauensteinW 351:37:009:0025:008:0040:00
5365515494Monika TopinkovaW Elite30:003:01:0025:00
 
 
24818Koovee (4)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1366237873Katri NiittymäkiW 401:44:001:23:001:20:001:32:002:14:00
23677110782Jyri RantalaM Elite1:47:001:09:0029:001:43:001:01:00
33681401059Mika IlomakiM 4059:0038:002:38:001:56:001:29:00
41950552555Amanda UusitaloW 202:45:002:39:002:50:002:35:002:59:00
 
 
24823corbus (6)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
137061333André RothM 652:14:0020:0038:0018:001:58:00
237164573Fritz RuferM 6526:0044:003:02:002:08:001:38:00
3372346543Fritz SteinerM 652:50:0040:0042:002:34:001:20:00
437362143Peter WehrliM 651:30:002:28:002:10:0026:001:42:00
53742048016Annemarie EglinW 652:21:002:05:001:17:0026:002:22:00
6375238782Peter EglinM 7029:001:09:001:24:002:25:001:41:00
 
 
24863Linköpings Orienteringsklubb (12)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
137612235Inga-lill PetterssonW 652:29:002:21:001:01:001:22:0038:00
237712226Yngve PetterssonM 652:32:001:10:001:50:001:40:002:34:00
337816930Tomas VångellM 551:21:0021:003:15:0049:0029:00
4379789123Fredrika VångellW Elite1:38:001:26:002:30:0025:0057:00
5380830510Andreas AxelssonMA L1:47:002:02:0037:0032:0057:00
6381209933Ann-Sofie SvenssonW 551:42:0030:001:12:002:24:001:21:00
7382249579Karin SkullmanW 451:30:002:15:001:33:001:24:002:12:00
838325238Pelle SkullmanM 602:19:0047:002:15:0031:001:37:00
9384630527Anders BergM 502:15:002:49:0045:002:49:002:57:00
10385900113Andreas BergMA K3:0014:0027:001:38:0032:00
11386620929Inger BergW 5040:002:18:0048:002:00:002:32:00
12387920414Pia VångellW 502:06:001:48:0030:0056:0042:00
 
 
24866HS-Mosa (2)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1388439968Jorma KuparinenM 6538:001:54:0032:002:54:001:40:00
2389439969Marja KuparinenW 651:13:001:05:002:45:002:34:0018:00
 
 
24884Silkeborg OK (9)DEN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
13901406090Erik BobachM 5513:001:01:001:33:002:41:001:09:00
2391216747Dorthe HansenW 551:15:001:12:002:00:0054:001:06:00
33929990002Anker MøllerM 5051:002:35:002:01:002:15:0043:00
43939990001Laurits Bidstrup MøllerM 1621:002:00:001:36:0042:0057:00
5394439762Andreas Bagger HagnerM 142:03:001:30:0033:002:36:009:00
6395682006Christian Bagger HagnerM 181:00:001:16:002:24:002:48:002:12:00
7396902981Clara Bagger HagnerW 161:10:0042:001:10:002:10:002:14:00
8397351368Mogens HagnerM 5521:002:11:0029:003:05:0023:00
9398441810Anette Bagger SoerensenW 4524:002:27:0042:002:12:0021:00
 
 
24976Orienteering Western Australia (3)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1399264036Jan CandyW 651:37:002:09:0025:001:14:0054:00
24001392054Russell CandyM 651:40:002:26:0028:0054:001:34:00
3401408647Robert GraiegM 551:35:002:37:002:21:001:49:001:00
 
 
24980Lakeland Orienteering Club (8)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
14029191157Judy BurgeW 5539:001:39:0033:002:39:0018:00
240311140Steve BurgeM 701:21:0029:002:20:001:09:001:57:00
340412544Mike AthertonM 7025:002:13:0036:002:13:0053:00
44052032782Norma AthertonW 701:21:001:38:0033:001:19:001:28:00
5406363551Dave NeildM 651:08:002:32:002:42:002:56:001:44:00
64072061455Helen NeildW 6521:002:17:002:17:002:26:001:10:00
740850240Diana McclureW 6031:002:03:002:23:001:39:0031:00
84091181149John PullinM 652:52:002:46:001:52:0028:0044:00
 
 
24985Lisboa OK (1)POR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
14102035553Manuel DiasM 6057:002:19:001:25:002:19:001:33:00
 
 
24997Orient'alp (1)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
14111381025Eléa LucatelliM B1:20:001:02:001:20:0035:001:47:00
 
 
25088OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell (6)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1412628840Maja KunzW Elite1:58:001:14:001:42:002:45:002:41:00
2413628340Patrick KunzM 452:40:002:24:002:46:002:44:001:02:00
34141600462Isabelle HellmüllerW 501:10:001:02:0040:0050:0036:00
44151600460Jürg HellmüllerM 501:21:002:45:003:23:001:49:001:17:00
54167200253Mirjam HellmüllerW Elite2:42:001:54:003:10:0045:0037:00
64171600470Sven HellmüllerM 2024:0016:001:52:0055:0039:00
 
 
25150Jasmine (3)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
14182040910Aleksandr MedvedevMA K2:51:001:44:003:001:08:001:26:00
2419237329Evgeny MedvedevM 101:46:001:47:0050:0035:0046:00
3420237077Mariya MedvedevaWA K2:27:0035:0043:002:11:0047:00
 
 
25164SROC (2)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1421503221David RosenM 6055:001:03:0041:002:01:002:21:00
24229000999Miriam RosenW 6549:001:37:002:25:0042:001:06:00
 
 
25171Briançon Nature Course d'Orien (1)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1423417407Eric VeitM 501:45:001:25:002:59:001:15:00
 
 
25172Club athlérique cheveix cubas (1)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
142434476Francette DemontW 552:00:001:27:001:27:002:15:00
 
 
25176Bergens TF (2)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1425237874Sindre EkrheimM C43:0034:0034:0052:0034:00
2426237875Nina GogaW 4512:002:06:0054:001:57:0018:00
 
 
25200ol.biel.seeland (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
14271602638Barbara Egger KellerW 502:12:001:36:001:50:002:20:001:00:00
24281602647Heinz KellerM 7057:0037:001:20:001:21:002:29:00
 
 
25239Società Corse d'Orientamento M (16)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1429570316Bea ArnW 552:06:002:39:009:009:001:27:00
24309510716Giorgio BernasconiM 602:17:0039:001:11:001:07:002:01:00
34311161999Elena PezzatiW 1626:002:34:001:30:0050:002:42:00
44321591996Tobia PezzatiM 2016:001:52:0032:0023:0015:00
54331939023Giorgio TettamantiM 751:08:002:32:001:20:002:32:001:32:00
64341965888Roberto TettamantiM 452:02:0026:0054:001:28:001:04:00
74351392640Martino BerettaM 181:40:002:16:0032:002:20:002:16:00
84362021325Eleonora DonadiniW 201:27:002:03:0050:002:29:002:11:00
94371398604Jakob HütterMA K1:27:001:26:002:15:002:26:0038:00
104381398607Andrea JacotMA K1:57:0038:001:45:001:26:002:44:00
114392013248Cesare MattiroliM 162:27:0033:003:00:0027:002:30:00
12440761112Camilla MoreniWA K2:03:002:27:001:28:0047:001:14:00
13441232588Monica Streich-PezzatiW 502:44:002:28:002:48:001:02:001:52:00
144421211960Filippo PezzatiM 501:59:002:57:003:17:002:41:002:29:00
154437200883Diego BarattiM 1852:002:48:002:08:002:08:002:00:00
164449200234Oreste GarbaniM 162:15:001:24:0039:002:42:0042:00
 
 
25242Bristol Harbourside (1)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1445888254David HuntM 502:29:0051:0055:0013:002:05:00
 
 
25267Fanclub Hubmann (12)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
14461111981Fränzi HubmannW 3557:0041:0041:0024:002:24:00
24471405957Jörg HubmannM 5019:003:05:001:33:001:21:002:21:00
34481399894Lisa HubmannW 101:50:001:41:001:10:001:41:002:01:00
44491399644Nina HubmannW 121:25:002:10:001:50:002:10:002:25:00
54507000180Katja BüchelW B46:0037:002:34:0055:002:52:00
64511400388Flavian KosterM 1058:002:19:002:10:001:07:001:06:00
74521399646Livio KosterM 141:54:0015:002:21:001:51:001:51:00
84531931406Martin KosterM 502:31:002:53:002:41:001:25:0037:00
94542003711Martin MeierM 651:08:002:56:002:40:001:18:00
104559927251Maria BranderW 6015:0035:0015:002:19:0015:00
11456501978Beat HubmannM Elite1:43:00
124571931947Willi StreuliM 651:32:0032:001:58:001:28:002:46:00
 
 
25282OL Regio Wil (1)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1458237877Martin MeierM 651:38:002:04:002:40:0022:002:28:00
 
 
25289Älvsby IF Orienteringsklubb (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1459243830Sture NorénM 551:001:39:0037:003:09:001:55:00
 
 
25293Totana Nomads (2)ESP
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
146033071Judith CheckleyW 552:21:001:33:001:21:0048:002:30:00
246133093Martin CheckleyM 602:33:001:13:0043:001:21:0029:00
 
 
25294VERVINS ORIENTATION (2)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
14621020717Lecoyer AnnickW 6059:0043:0031:0055:0019:00
24631020727Régis LecoyerM 602:43:002:49:002:47:002:35:0037:00
 
 
25302Gulfstream OK (4)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1464237878Elizaveta KuznetsovaW 352:33:001:45:001:53:0032:001:12:00
2465665544Dmitry SeninM 352:03:001:39:0011:002:21:001:45:00
3466237879Mikhail SeninOpen K43:0040:0040:0031:00
4467237880Maria SeninaW 1250:0040:001:20:0040:001:25:00
 
 
25306LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK (1)AUT
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1468231932Christian HumpelM 502:15:002:21:001:53:00
 
 
25333Hong Kong Orienteering Club (1)HKG
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
14697201143Raphael MakM Elite1:03:001:05:00
 
 
25338OLV Hindelbank-Saali (1)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1470236112Heinz LuginbuhlM 752:20:001:32:002:20:0032:001:08:00
 
 
25341OLC Winterthur (5)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
14711396695Monirka BischofWA K1:27:001:03:008:001:44:001:05:00
24722003283Urs BischofM 552:25:001:21:002:09:001:15:0027:00
3473870415Regula MüllerW Elite2:30:001:22:001:02:002:05:002:17:00
44742003443Peter OehyM 501:43:001:11:003:21:002:25:0041:00
5475690404Beat OkleM Elite25:0013:002:03:002:17:0055:00
 
 
25350Markbygdens OK (4)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
147627490Marie HögstrandW 501:34:001:26:0054:001:40:002:24:00
247727485Carl Johan HögstrandM 551:39:002:23:0031:0039:002:45:00
3478203804Helena AnderssonW 452:54:002:57:0033:001:18:002:18:00
447928816Niclas AnderssonM 5037:001:51:0037:003:05:002:13:00
 
 
25363OK Renen (11)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1480556406Krister RosendahlM 5059:001:39:0027:0045:001:25:00
2481630104Eva LefflerW 5054:0032:002:12:001:20:001:12:00
34827971126Signe Leffler-rosendahlW 182:44:001:47:0020:0032:001:53:00
44839560601Anders RensgardM 555:0049:001:35:0057:002:07:00
5484912300Sara RensgardWA K2:19:002:31:002:13:002:17:001:41:00
64859571123Inger WennbergW 551:57:0048:0030:003:0027:00
7486650214Ida SundströmW 201:39:0057:002:20:001:35:002:29:00
8487930308Linnea SundströmW Elite2:34:001:42:001:58:0037:001:33:00
9488800214Lisa SundströmW 202:15:0045:001:55:001:11:001:29:00
10489331260Jan SundströmM 502:53:002:13:0039:002:33:001:47:00
11490330977Marita SundströmW 551:21:002:27:001:33:0018:002:12:00
 
 
25374ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION (1)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
14911740403Yvan BalliotM 503:01:002:03:002:37:0047:002:31:00
 
 
25379Nyköpings OK (6)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1492930901Marcus BerggrenM Elite43:001:43:0033:001:45:0043:00
2493205055Elisabeth ErikssonW C1:34:001:42:0053:0054:0046:00
3494306917Monica CarlssonW C54:0054:001:17:0038:0022:00
4495804110Per CarlssonM 5033:0059:002:05:005:0025:00
54969010814Philip CarlssonM 1457:0027:001:42:0027:001:36:00
6497205056Inge SundstromM 651:50:001:32:0040:002:50:0042:00
 
 
25387NORhusky (2)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1498350351Ingjerd SognnaesW 652:33:002:41:001:13:0018:0046:00
2499350350Jorn TorgersenM 652:06:002:42:002:22:0058:002:00:00
 
 
25389ASKÖ Henndorf (3)AUT
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
15001480913Eduard BöhmM 6528:0058:002:20:002:12:002:38:00
25015399Brigitte MüllerW 651:57:002:45:0041:001:58:001:22:00
35025400Leo MüllerM 652:28:0024:0020:001:38:001:26:00
 
 
25416CNSD Fontainebleau (1)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
15031160759Christian GarrecM 551:27:001:37:003:13:001:29:002:05:00
 
 
25418ULU`S REISEWELT (28)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
15041394194Ulu AeschlimannM 5515:003:01:002:33:003:002:01:00
25052003612Ester DuerrenbergerW 652:09:002:01:002:05:0034:001:02:00
350663097Philipp HugueninM B1:11:0044:0026:001:47:008:00
450763101Ruth HugueninW 652:41:001:17:002:37:001:42:002:14:00
550854662Ester MuggliW 652:25:001:45:0049:002:46:002:34:00
65099005030Chris HirtM 651:20:002:40:001:10:002:22:002:12:00
75101602599Pekka MartiM 602:41:002:29:001:05:001:15:0035:00
85111170574Gabriela DiethelmW 351:13:001:13:002:41:001:28:001:52:00
951264514Ursina DuerrenbergerWA K1:39:002:03:001:08:001:02:002:23:00
105131401801Fritz SiegenthalerM 652:48:002:10:0024:001:42:002:26:00
1151462360Heinz WegmüllerM 702:05:0045:0040:001:49:002:21:00
125151412608Hansruedi BrandM 7041:0033:001:32:001:29:0029:00
135162066401Martin KrauseM 502:07:0031:001:45:002:39:002:03:00
14517427207Inge GauppW 7539:0040:001:03:0037:0046:00
155181394246Dieter WolfM Elite1:31:001:29:001:57:0019:001:11:00
165191394230Ursula WolfW 552:30:002:09:001:36:002:30:0048:00
1752062533Ueli HofstetterM 601:49:001:29:001:37:001:37:002:17:00
185217003281Res ReyM 601:27:001:53:0057:001:09:001:45:00
1952264419Thomas SchollM 652:42:001:56:001:42:002:00:001:56:00
205237201566Marianne RuppW 559:002:15:001:45:001:33:0024:00
21524413191Andre StraussM 6516:001:30:001:18:0044:0026:00
225251396301Ueli HauswirthM 652:26:001:34:002:38:001:46:002:30:00
235261010007Max AmslerM 6540:0016:0056:002:36:0022:00
245271008257Ruedi BroggiaM 651:04:002:52:002:04:002:18:001:36:00
25528Anna HauswirthNot runner
265291300064Urs HoferMA K2:15:001:38:002:51:001:14:001:44:00
27530Werner MuggliNot runner
285311691949Markus TroxlerM 6532:002:14:002:50:0024:0058:00
 
 
25421Rajamäen Rykmentti Team Ojis (2)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1532205947Ilkka OjapaloM 551:41:002:59:001:002:39:001:59:00
2533205941Anneli OjapaloW 5551:0036:002:15:001:03:0051:00
 
 
25516OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
15341961058Andrea WyssW 501:22:001:56:002:08:0034:002:10:00
25351958061Konrad GraberM 553:07:002:25:001:39:002:35:001:11:00
 
 
25518O-92 Piano di Magadino (7)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
15361207120Noa BolisW 182:23:001:53:002:26:001:29:002:17:00
25371603315Bruno LaniniM 602:15:002:21:001:45:002:33:001:49:00
3538601610Alice MaddalenaW 122:05:002:30:001:15:0035:0055:00
4539680710Stefano MaddalenaM 451:42:001:12:0058:0048:002:04:00
55401602572Alberto PuraM 501:01:002:17:002:25:007:002:41:00
6541361372Chiara StrozzegaW 182:17:001:11:001:56:0053:001:32:00
75427120102Martina RizziW 121:15:001:10:0040:002:20:001:20:00
 
 
25526SONA OC (2)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
15439010839Hilary SimpsonW 751:03:001:04:0055:001:04:0037:00
25449110839Trevor SimpsonM 751:56:002:20:002:08:001:08:0020:00
 
 
25564O-club, Kyiv (4)UKR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
15451304085Mykola BozhkoM 652:20:0028:0030:002:24:002:52:00
25461000412Tetyana BozhkoW 551:36:006:0027:001:09:006:00
35471302897Oleksandr LetychevskyiM 502:47:001:43:0017:002:23:005:00
45481008074Oleksandr MykhailichenkoM 502:51:0047:002:55:001:13:0029:00
 
 
25565Abominable O-men (2)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1549309990Hamish ProsserM 182:44:002:44:001:36:00
25501600570Ian ProsserM 503:11:0039:001:51:00
 
 
25567OLG Pfäffikon Rutz (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
15511602664Hansjoerg RutzM 552:23:002:07:007:002:31:0051:00
25521931418Susi RutzW 5030:001:28:002:00:002:38:0038:00
 
 
25576U.S. Primiero A.S.D (20)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1553210149Gabriele BizzarriM 162:45:0027:0027:0030:002:45:00
25541399482Fabio BrunetM 161:30:0021:001:42:001:27:001:39:00
3555210163Vanna Dalla SegaW 5542:0051:0057:002:09:003:00
4556895675Mattia DebertolisM 182:36:001:08:002:44:0052:001:04:00
55571008112Lorenzo DepaoliM 602:45:002:11:001:15:001:57:001:29:00
65592042307Andrea GobberM 4029:001:53:0032:002:08:0038:00
7560239330Cristina GrabarW 452:12:003:06:001:54:003:00:002:51:00
8561895652Elisa LucianW 181:05:002:02:0044:001:50:001:23:00
95622056750Enzo LucianM 5053:0017:002:39:0035:001:41:00
10563895658Giulia MaschioW 162:06:001:30:0034:002:02:001:10:00
115642056733Erik NicolaoM 162:51:001:27:001:12:0048:002:54:00
125652032028Sergio NicolaoM 451:26:002:18:001:24:001:24:0052:00
13566210167Marco OngaroM 551:03:002:09:001:53:0019:002:43:00
14567439131Lino OrlerM 5551:0051:001:21:002:21:002:23:00
15568502320Anna PradelW 1448:001:04:001:43:001:56:001:08:00
16569895687Francesca TauferW 181:56:001:32:0014:002:05:002:11:00
17570210184Tazia LorenzetW 551:00:001:21:001:42:001:18:002:18:00
18571895713Arianna TauferW 1856:001:26:002:20:002:41:002:26:00
191116210183Giorgio SimionM 6550:001:48:001:56:001:18:001:16:00
205722065870Tiziano ManfroiM 451:50:002:42:002:36:001:38:002:36:00
 
 
25582Orienteering Klosterneuburg (11)AUT
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1573504045Beni PalmeM 1618:002:36:001:06:003:06:002:00:00
2574682408Guni PalmeW 452:27:001:00:0048:0045:001:15:00
3575410710Sebastian PalmeMA K33:001:08:003:21:002:02:002:00
45761968045Roland ReisenbergerM 4554:002:46:001:14:0038:001:52:00
5577320196Emily AdenstedtW 101:58:002:21:001:18:0037:0051:00
65781197531Ingrid AdenstedtW 401:53:0038:0044:001:35:002:20:00
7579650908Nikolaus AdenstedtM 452:50:002:28:002:001:46:002:40:00
8580670313Barbara AdenstedtW 4530:002:36:003:03:0015:002:15:00
9581345936Erik AdenstedtM 452:28:001:08:0042:00
10582339104Markus AdenstedtM 162:33:001:45:003:03:002:06:001:09:00
115831500667Roman SchuhM 161:21:001:09:001:30:002:12:0045:00
 
 
25590Ufa-united (2)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
15841001958Rais BayburinM 5039:001:55:003:11:003:11:002:07:00
25851409959Dilya BayburinaW 5026:002:12:001:16:001:58:001:34:00
 
 
25605Big Foot Orienteers (4)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
15862025157Paul MarshM 4532:002:50:001:44:001:26:004:00
25872019520Tracy MarshW 3525:0017:009:001:12:0048:00
3588402403Debbie ByersW 55
45892026300Andrew LumsdenM 55
 
 
25639Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kul (4)TUR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1590501832Ali BasolM 3518:0045:002:03:002:03:0057:00
2591501833Pinar BasolW 401:38:0044:002:11:002:17:001:47:00
3592975313Tatiana KalenderogluW 40
45931444020Alen GavarM Elite
 
 
25656FVO BOFA (1)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
15941080808Dave CoustickM 6534:002:50:002:54:0050:001:24:00
 
 
25665Sandnes IL - Rogaland (1)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
15957030163Morten AamodtM 501:03:0021:001:59:002:37:0023:00
 
 
25666South Ribble Orienteering Club (3)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1596241278Brian JacksonM 6536:0056:001:38:002:04:0054:00
2597503346Martyn RoomeM 601:43:002:15:001:19:002:41:001:53:00
35987741255Jill SmithW 6055:0015:001:43:002:07:0047:00
 
 
25672Finspångs SOK (5)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
15997082642Carinal LindmanW 7057:0050:0049:0034:001:19:00
2600990399Johan LindmanM 162:24:001:33:0057:003:03:0027:00
3601690223Lena LindmanW 452:15:001:24:002:51:0027:0015:00
4602670318Olle LindmanM 452:30:001:14:0018:001:54:001:14:00
5603960200Per LindmanM 181:48:001:52:001:12:002:00:0028:00
 
 
25698O-Zarya (1)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
16041009329Marina RosinkW Elite30:002:34:0034:002:25:0045:00
 
 
25704Azimut Orientation MALANCOURT (2)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
16059111950Marie José BergerW 6027:0027:001:27:001:35:001:31:00
26069041950Robert LocusseM 602:23:0059:0045:002:31:001:35:00
 
 
25732OK SNAB (3)DEN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
16072061688Karsten BlokM 552:15:002:51:003:03:001:11:005:00
26081406288Kristian BlokM 201:28:001:36:002:00:0039:001:35:00
36091406296Thomas BlokM 161:09:001:36:001:48:001:24:0021:00
 
 
25734OK Denseln (6)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1610354381Carina KaleredW 453:0036:001:18:009:001:09:00
2611880829Emil KaleredM Elite1:53:0031:002:45:0011:002:39:00
3612225108Jan KaleredM 5017:001:33:0049:003:07:002:43:00
4613900303Olle KaleredM Elite1:43:001:57:002:35:0049:002:05:00
5614920800Lovisa AdolfssonW Elite1:26:002:46:002:06:002:37:001:17:00
661538596Gustaf WaltherMA K21:0014:008:00
 
 
25744SCAPA NANCY (2)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
161638227Nicole Bastien-fathW 652:01:0057:0021:001:18:0042:00
26179888544Jean-Marie FathM 601:59:001:55:001:17:0033:001:01:00
 
 
25755OL Naturfreunde LINZ (5)AUT
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1618896984Max WagnerM 751:20:001:56:002:32:001:56:001:20:00
26195432Elfi WagnerW 6537:002:25:002:21:001:50:002:26:00
36205442Birgit WagnerW 451:09:002:21:0027:001:51:006:00
46215435Adolf FierlingerM 752:32:0044:001:08:0020:002:08:00
56225436Franz FuchsM 702:13:001:53:001:36:001:53:002:01:00
 
 
25761OLV Zug Freaks (3)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
162361258Josef PfulgM 701:49:001:29:0020:0037:001:53:00
26242003036Bruno RigertM 7021:001:57:0052:002:29:0049:00
362562221Ernst SpirgiM 701:05:0049:001:12:0025:001:05:00
 
 
25762Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (2)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
16267580502Marianne AxelssonW 551:03:002:12:002:39:0042:001:45:00
26277520503Rolf AxelssonM 601:41:001:11:002:45:002:43:001:19:00
 
 
25770Rand Orienteering Club (5)RSA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1628237881Stephanie MulderWA K59:002:23:001:33:001:08:001:23:00
2629406553Michele BothaWA L23:0031:0035:001:54:001:34:00
3630406566Eugene BothaM Elite1:27:002:25:002:05:002:01:001:27:00
4631780609Nicholas MulderM Elite2:31:002:19:00
56322036140Sarah PopeWA K33:0053:002:08:00
 
 
25777Järla IF OK (9)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1633890309Morten Jarvis WestergårdM Elite2:37:0025:0057:0023:0015:00
2634771029Peter HemmyrM Elite1:19:001:49:0045:001:09:002:29:00
3635861028Elin Hemmyr SkantzeW Elite50:002:26:001:22:001:09:001:01:00
46361985031Sofia LauriWA K1:51:001:35:001:38:001:14:001:20:00
5715831231Emil LauriM Elite1:17:002:13:002:23:0021:001:25:00
66372058162Espen WeltzienM Elite1:13:0039:002:11:001:25:0031:00
7638870928Josefin PerssonW Elite2:46:002:06:002:18:001:21:001:25:00
8639890412Axel MattssonMA K1:33:0044:001:39:002:20:002:20:00
9640820330Erik AnderssonM Elite2:05:0029:002:19:0055:002:25:00
 
 
25780OK Roxen (3)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1641630530Stefan ThellsénM 501:55:0055:0029:0043:0033:00
2642702049Gith ThellsénW 4053:002:20:001:08:001:53:001:29:00
3643960400Emil ThellsénM 181:24:002:36:002:32:001:40:0020:00
 
 
25788OLG Chur (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1644543210Philipp SauterM Elite1:07:001:47:0053:0045:0035:00
2645409731Silvio SauterM 5543:002:19:002:23:002:11:0039:00
 
 
25817Leksands OK (4)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
16467020812Fredrik JunevikM 121:53:001:38:0033:0038:008:00
2647777214Maria JunevikW 451:39:001:48:003:0012:002:39:00
364826930Peter JunevikM 452:06:002:44:002:48:0052:001:30:00
46499000214Sara JunevikW 142:08:0036:001:31:001:24:001:40:00
 
 
25827ENEA Casaccia Orientering (2)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
16502021337Gilberto CicconiM 602:29:001:05:002:25:001:51:0059:00
2651305953Anna Maria StocoroW 452:33:001:42:003:06:0030:009:00
 
 
25851HSV Ried im Innkreis (7)AUT
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1652230580Hones JosefM 602:27:002:01:0047:002:39:002:31:00
26535404Brigitta SchafferW 5032:001:42:0032:001:34:002:02:00
36545420Christoph SchafferM 452:34:0044:002:12:0018:001:22:00
46551500337Ines SchafferW 161:22:001:46:0054:002:42:0054:00
56561500666Isabel SchafferW 182:05:002:08:001:47:0041:001:29:00
6657406625Karoline FischerleitnerW 401:02:001:14:0020:0023:001:44:00
7658406626Peter FischerleitnerM 402:41:002:08:001:26:001:38:0017:00
 
 
25861IFK Göteborg (6)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
16592059129Kjell EhrencronaM 601:51:002:43:001:21:001:53:001:21:00
266014196Kjell RybergM 6043:002:07:001:43:001:01:0055:00
3661878421Bo HakanssonM 601:25:0055:002:49:002:15:002:09:00
46629709090Elin PetterssonW 1823:001:35:001:44:001:11:0047:00
56639505100Erica PetterssonW 201:21:002:21:0030:002:05:0035:00
6664409724Roine PetterssonM 501:15:001:57:0041:001:39:002:53:00
 
 
25868Omega (11)BEL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
16652026131Daan KaelenM 141:21:002:12:002:33:0021:001:39:00
26662026137Tom KaelenM 401:35:002:14:0023:002:17:002:26:00
36672026129Tuur KaelenM 122:18:001:28:002:33:001:08:0013:00
46688740Kim GeypenW B2:52:002:43:001:58:002:34:0028:00
56697525Hans TalloenM Elite1:41:001:21:001:39:0039:0041:00
6670830413Joost TalloenMA L1:37:001:17:001:42:002:07:0047:00
7671249338Feike KerckhofsW 101:09:001:26:001:49:0031:00
8672973560Marc KerckhofsMA L1:32:001:52:001:07:001:47:00
9673502199Ellen BoomerW 401:14:0053:001:05:00
10674672000Liesbeth Van De VeldeWA L47:002:18:002:02:00
11675211615Miek FabréWA L2:27:001:18:002:10:00
 
 
25927TSV Ipsheim (1)GER
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1678502213Michael BiallyM 4056:001:59:0026:002:38:002:14:00
 
 
25974Darlington Orienteers (1)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1679886723Alastair MackenzieM 552:37:001:05:001:45:001:23:002:33:00
 
 
25975SK Sirius - Nash Club (9)UKR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
16801008138Iryna BogachovaWA K1:23:001:11:001:58:001:50:001:56:00
26811300200Svitlana ChernyshovaW C1:42:0030:0029:001:58:001:50:00
36821000417Ganna KalinichenkoWA L1:27:0023:001:59:001:50:001:22:00
46831300203Andriy MartsynivM 352:31:001:33:004:0033:0039:00
56841391363Maryna UdovytskaWA K1:11:0031:0013:001:11:001:11:00
66851300209Vitaliy Udovyts'kyyM 401:38:0023:001:38:001:23:001:59:00
76861300250Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyM Elite1:45:001:35:002:15:001:57:0057:00
8687502269Oleksandr MurzinM 351:00:0033:002:24:001:57:001:09:00
96887000022Juliia NogovitsynaWA K39:001:23:001:03:002:05:002:29:00
 
 
25982OK Skogshjortarna (3)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1689980921Linus AnderssonM 162:39:002:30:002:21:001:51:0039:00
2690362064Malin AnderssonOpen K25:0016:0034:0031:0043:00
3691640824Mats AnderssonM 501:002:01:0051:002:53:002:37:00
 
 
25983Ok Tranan (4)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1692364889Maja KindlundW 141:32:0044:0035:001:16:001:52:00
269312480Mats KindlundM 402:23:001:26:0038:001:53:001:56:00
3694551081Sara KindlundW 181:38:001:50:001:29:0056:001:02:00
469514714Ulrika KindlundW 4059:0053:0038:002:23:0059:00
 
 
25989Helsingin Suunnistajat (12)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
16961401553Venla HeikkiläW 2039:0039:002:30:0035:0053:00
26971401601Tuomas HeikkiläM 161:45:001:54:001:54:002:45:001:27:00
3698333225Aki SaranenOpen M37:0043:0019:0019:0049:00
4699891868Tuomas JohanssonM 3525:002:09:002:10:001:51:001:57:00
570010656Joanne Anana SaranenOpen K31:0019:0016:0046:0034:00
670110663Mikael SaranenM 102:26:001:31:002:34:0051:001:16:00
77021090491Einari HeinaroM Elite27:001:15:001:13:002:07:002:21:00
87031040200Ellen HeinaroW 141:52:0040:001:07:0020:001:12:00
9704406616Heikki HeinaroM 5021:001:29:00
107051128291Pauliina LankinenW 502:20:002:26:0046:002:40:0046:00
117061397357Pekka NikulainenM 5031:003:07:001:39:001:23:001:43:00
121190681955Reino HottiM 651:16:001:44:001:48:0042:002:56:00
 
 
25992SK SIRIUS (3)UKR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
17071302899Daria TomashW Elite54:002:02:002:42:001:05:002:33:00
27081300220Dmytro KosytsinM Elite35:002:03:0023:0031:001:17:00
37091008093Mykhaylo ProninBeginners
 
 
25999IFK Lidingö SOK (13)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1710847070Thomas FuruheimMA K2:33:002:26:001:21:003:02:001:08:00
2711820088Anna Tarandi FuruheimWA K1:59:001:47:0038:002:23:001:50:00
3712791115Hans Olof AmblieM 3553:0027:0025:0045:001:39:00
4713810303Emma TarandiWA L1:47:001:39:002:23:002:02:002:22:00
5714530704Mikael TarandiM 602:05:002:05:0029:001:43:002:05:00
6716502291Antonio SeriniMA K1:09:002:38:002:45:0020:003:02:00
7717502323Marina SimionWA K55:0043:001:18:002:02:001:29:00
8718224655Matleena BoströmW Elite58:0058:001:46:0053:0029:00
97199871010Erik Ivarsson SandbergM Elite15:001:41:002:49:00
107201987530Sofia TörnqvistW Elite2:22:0041:001:29:00
117212036120Anders StorbratenM 1034:0051:001:54:002:19:001:56:00
12722871111Sofia AdolfssonW Elite1:54:002:09:002:01:00
13723770817Frida BakkmanW Elite50:001:13:0021:00
 
 
26033Espoon Suunta (10)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1724501912Leo PyymäkiM 501:35:0053:003:07:0053:002:15:00
2725700999Pirjo PyymäkiW 452:06:002:45:0015:002:03:002:00:00
3726406561Mepa ElfvingW C1:02:0022:0045:001:50:0038:00
4727406562Emmi MarkkiW 121:30:002:25:002:10:0030:0040:00
57281004244Outi MarkkiW 502:02:0056:001:44:0032:002:44:00
6729406563Raakel MarkkiW 7547:0048:0047:0055:0055:00
77301004217Tapio MarkkiM 551:17:0047:0051:002:27:001:51:00
87311009899Henrik PalmenM 452:08:001:22:0030:002:32:0058:00
97321009898Virpi PalmenW 401:29:001:53:002:14:001:05:001:23:00
101189234255Marjo KoistinenW 452:18:002:51:001:03:002:54:001:42:00
 
 
26037Fana IL (2)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
17331561964Anita Lindvik-SaevareidW 5050:001:38:0038:002:22:0052:00
27341381960Tommy SaevareidM 501:25:001:19:002:15:0027:002:09:00
 
 
26038alperosi (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1735413113Roger BaumannM 4542:0032:0042:002:58:0036:00
27362048038Silvia FreyW 501:08:002:04:001:04:0040:001:20:00
 
 
26077ADOL (2)ESP
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
17371402607Agustín Pajaro VouillamozM 652:02:0050:002:14:001:04:002:20:00
2738Maria Blazquez OlmedoNot runner
 
 
26102Tampereen Pyrinto (6)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1739411691Jari KymäläinenM 503:001:002:17:002:31:0027:00
2740411693Maritta KymäläinenW 502:24:0038:002:20:0030:001:48:00
3741690007Jari VahvelainenM 502:21:0035:001:11:001:35:002:17:00
4742690006Saana VahvelainenWA K1:31:0039:0018:001:56:001:02:00
5743690008Salla VahvelainenWA K2:15:0055:001:53:002:26:0056:00
611881201086Tuire NiemiW 601:51:0051:002:27:001:51:0055:00
 
 
26125Esk Valley Orienteering Club (7)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
17441391754Paul PacqueM 602:39:002:31:001:59:001:55:002:23:00
27451406101Chris BrownW 501:06:002:02:001:22:001:28:002:42:00
37461391765Dirk NankervisM 50
47472009874Todd NankervisMA L
57489005196Ashley NankervisM 20
67499005158Brodie NankervisM 20
77502009880Kim NankervisW 45
 
 
26144ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 0 (2)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
175135943Jean-michel SubtilM 601:17:001:35:001:55:002:45:001:05:00
27521006431Mireille SubtilW 601:35:0055:001:11:001:15:0051:00
 
 
26153Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ot (2)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
17531009877Donatella GrattonW 651:29:002:33:0029:002:02:001:14:00
27542063290Lucia ZacchignaW 55
 
 
26159CO UTOE Bellinzona (1)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
17551001960Olivier MinottiM 501:39:0045:001:57:002:29:001:07:00
 
 
26166Orientation Haut-Jura (1)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
175631138Jean-pierre PoncetM 651:26:002:02:0018:001:50:001:52:00
 
 
26175Askøy Orienteringslag (5)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1757237883Tove AasheimW 451:18:0024:001:00:001:27:001:18:00
2758237884Tonje Aasheim NymarkW 161:50:001:06:002:34:0058:002:10:00
3759237885Tora Aasheim NymarkW 142:16:002:20:001:51:0044:002:52:00
4760237887Tore NymarkM 451:22:002:10:001:06:002:00:001:34:00
5761237888Toril Aasheim NymarkW 1820:001:44:001:05:001:14:0017:00
 
 
26193Jämsän Retki-Veikot (2)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
17627160680Mia TainiW Elite1:30:0026:002:38:001:41:001:53:00
27631396310Mauri JunnolaM 651:54:001:12:0058:0040:002:10:00
 
 
26198Panda Orienteering Valsugana (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
17647050399Alessandra MinatiW 1654:001:22:001:18:001:46:002:18:00
 
 
26200IK Trenne Ullared (2)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1765578285Ove ThorrsonM 652:00:001:28:0054:001:34:0040:00
276644582Marianne ThorssonW 551:48:002:03:0021:0039:001:03:00
 
 
26213GOLD Savosa (3)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1767509999Daniela GuglielmettiW 552:03:001:18:002:24:001:06:002:21:00
2768501111Francesco GuglielmettiM 601:45:001:39:001:47:002:27:0051:00
37691207331Remy SteineggerM 553:009:0019:0021:009:00
 
 
26255U.S. San Giorgio (4)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
17707200326Sanna KarinW 1245:001:15:0050:001:45:001:15:00
27719180967Sanna RobertoM 451:52:0054:001:00:0022:002:14:00
3772210316Lorenzo SimoncelliBeginners36:002:0020:0022:008:00
4773210317Paolo SimoncelliM 701:57:001:01:001:40:001:33:001:17:00
 
 
26256Club des Sports de Montagne de (9)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
177431142Basile BassetM 1243:001:18:001:13:001:33:0053:00
277531125Fiona BassetW 181:35:002:38:0017:0029:0041:00
37761396447Juliette BassetW 1638:0026:002:50:0046:001:42:00
477731141Laurence BassetW 4050:0053:002:05:00
5778960229Marian BassetM 1856:001:28:002:12:0028:002:32:00
6779419144Sylvie BassetW 501:02:002:38:002:40:001:56:0058:00
778031146Noëllie BassetW 141:00:002:00:002:55:001:52:002:16:00
8781337020Christophe VuittonM 503:03:001:01:002:33:002:55:002:55:00
97829691103Marie VuittonW 162:46:002:26:002:14:001:14:0026:00
 
 
26260COPS91 (4)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
17839191291Marc AmmerichM 5559:002:03:0025:002:15:0017:00
27849200998Michel EdiarM 401:32:0050:002:50:002:44:00
37859191091Odile Herve-jousseW 452:42:0012:002:36:001:45:002:42:00
47869200607Hélène EdiarW 3541:0033:001:29:002:32:002:32:00
 
 
26265ECHO73 CHAMBERY (2)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
17872048365Gaspard AstradeM 162:48:001:57:001:15:001:33:001:30:00
27881444000Laurent AstradeM 452:04:002:26:002:22:001:50:002:48:00
 
 
26268Bennelong Northside (2)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
17891602109Robert SpryM B2:05:0053:0044:002:05:002:23:00
27902026319Darren SlatteryMA K1:03:001:56:003:03:0050:001:32:00
 
 
26292ASCO Lugano (3)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1791887031Albino CampanaM 552:41:002:55:001:57:002:43:003:01:00
2792611616Silvia Zemp CampanaW 501:56:0030:002:44:001:54:0050:00
37931959000Toncsi KocsisM 552:37:001:001:19:00
 
 
26293OLG Cordoba Rütihof (9)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1794545352Jan ErneM 162:09:0036:002:36:001:30:0048:00
27951969221Lukas ErneM 4558:008:0036:001:10:0030:00
37967000147Martina ErneW 4020:001:26:002:23:001:59:001:20:00
47971021123Jari SuterM 121:03:002:18:002:38:001:03:002:03:00
57989700403Judith SuterW 401:41:001:08:001:47:002:14:0035:00
67991170300Siri SuterW 1428:001:28:001:59:002:36:0040:00
78001998081Timo SuterM 161:03:002:09:001:18:002:15:002:57:00
88011602639Flavia NäfWA L27:001:03:001:39:0038:0042:00
98021602679Ruth Humbel NäfW 551:09:0027:001:09:002:00:002:09:00
 
 
26296Thames Valley OC (2)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1803541002Mikhail GryaznevichM 601:39:001:07:002:23:001:13:001:31:00
2804520227Inara GipsleW 6023:001:51:002:11:002:23:001:19:00
 
 
26311Sugar Loaf OK (4)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1805503485Alice BedwellW 502:00:001:20:0028:001:46:002:22:00
28061959024Mark SaundersM 552:19:0033:001:09:002:13:001:39:00
38079005240Megan Carter-daviesW 182:14:001:59:002:32:0035:001:44:00
4808711993Ben MitchellM Elite41:001:19:0017:002:09:0045:00
 
 
26356Hidegkúti Spartacus (2)HUN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1809339888Anett SzöcsW 4554:001:21:002:18:001:48:002:21:00
2810307553Laszlo SzöcsM 402:14:0056:001:20:002:11:002:41:00
 
 
26359Avon OK (5)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
18117123457Sophie Antoine-delaumeW 402:17:001:50:001:02:0056:0032:00
28129876549Jean-marc DelaumeM 4032:001:17:001:56:002:32:001:26:00
381334945Eloïse FaverolleW 121:05:002:35:001:05:002:35:001:05:00
48147123456Charlotte DelaumeBeginners24:006:008:0034:0026:00
5815304329Leïla FaverolleBeginners48:0012:004:0026:0030:00
 
 
26367Neverfjord Idrettslag (1)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
18161400442Peter PrydzM 551:53:001:35:0017:0055:0043:00
 
 
26392Hiiltomiehet (5)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
18171396859Eerik NurminenM 1442:002:06:001:24:001:39:002:27:00
28181396862Henna NurminenW 4047:001:02:0032:001:23:001:41:00
38191396856Ilkka NurminenM 4026:001:35:002:23:0023:0044:00
48201396863Kaarina NurminenW 1240:002:15:001:40:0045:002:05:00
582166677Mika HäkkinenM 402:11:002:02:0017:001:20:0050:00
 
 
26393Angelniemen Ankkuri (5)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1822351290Joosefiina KukkonenWA L47:002:07:0043:001:34:001:06:00
2823351286Matleena KukkonenWA K1:35:001:19:002:48:001:05:002:20:00
3824996969Tomi MattilaM Elite1:49:0015:0035:002:25:002:19:00
48251601973Arto RankiMA K27:0056:0033:0044:0020:00
58261404045Sanna KauppilaWA L1:51:001:11:001:15:001:14:001:58:00
 
 
26397Mäntsälän Urheilijat (3)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
18271401611Matti HeikkiläM 501:53:002:43:002:07:002:01:001:29:00
2828307915Minna HeikkiläOpen M25:0037:0037:0016:0034:00
3829604865Asko NykaenenM 502:59:001:07:001:05:0041:002:11:00
 
 
26398Stjärnorps SK (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1830621105Arne BergM 701:29:002:17:001:04:002:21:001:49:00
 
 
26399Telsiai OK (2)LTU
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1831400244Vilma BalciunaiteW 351:21:002:17:0057:002:40:002:16:00
28321396064Kestutis JokubauskisM 402:02:002:47:001:05:001:59:002:05:00
 
 
26410Kangasala SK (5)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1833707725Jarmo JoutsensaariM 454:002:20:002:52:001:30:00
2834707726Jeremias JoutsensaariM 162:36:001:48:002:00:001:54:00
3835707721Tiina AeijaelaeWA L1:03:0051:001:03:001:58:002:14:00
4836707723Marja MolinW 5034:001:34:0042:001:38:001:22:00
5837707722Mikko KemppiM 161:36:001:30:002:09:001:48:0033:00
 
 
26414Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry. (3)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1838307905Samuli SeppäläM 4050:001:32:001:29:001:32:001:41:00
2839307911Mari TuomaalaW 4521:001:45:001:36:001:39:0057:00
3840307918Lauri TuomaalaOpen M46:0022:00
 
 
26416SK Uusi (4)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1841307906Sakari SeppäläM 121:43:001:03:001:58:002:43:002:08:00
2842307907Santeri SeppäläM 1424:001:03:002:18:001:03:002:24:00
3843681642Eero TuomaalaM 201:44:0048:002:08:001:51:0055:00
4844307917Sara TuomaalaOpen M31:0031:00
 
 
26422FRSO Belgium (9)BEL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
18451601488Julien DeuxantM 161:27:0015:0024:002:36:0036:00
28461601489Grégoire VandeghinsteM 162:03:002:18:0012:0057:003:00:00
38471601483Sandrine DefraigneW 161:42:001:34:002:54:0038:001:06:00
48481601485Cédric AmerijckxM 1445:001:54:0021:002:03:006:00
58491601486Simon ArnoM 141:12:002:09:002:06:0024:0039:00
68501601487Guillaume EyenM 141:18:0030:0030:001:12:0048:00
78511601484Marine SillienW 142:36:002:32:002:03:002:28:0024:00
88521601482Lemaire DavidM 401:29:001:50:002:44:001:14:0047:00
98531601481Vinciane MulpasW 352:09:001:53:001:37:002:24:001:44:00
 
 
26429Samnanger IL (7)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1854307909Arild RoenM 551:09:002:41:002:01:0033:0015:00
2855406570Åse Kvam RøenW C1:10:001:02:001:41:0022:001:26:00
3856406574Ida Johanne AadlandW 1646:0030:002:42:002:14:001:02:00
4857406576Ingeborg AadlandW 181:44:002:11:001:02:002:29:001:26:00
5858406579Lisbeth AadlandW 5028:0058:001:40:002:36:001:30:00
6859406580Marie AadlandW 1230:001:20:002:15:002:00:001:30:00
7860406581Per Arne AadlandM 452:26:001:58:002:08:0030:001:42:00
 
 
26447MURCIA-O (1)ESP
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
18611201026Pedro Mayol ClementeM 552:21:001:43:002:19:002:07:003:05:00
 
 
26449CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI (2)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1862958038Corrado MiniottiM 6524:0022:003:00:001:00:002:58:00
28632036113Edoardo PiazzaM 141:33:001:00:001:00:0048:001:21:00
 
 
26455Freidig - Storhov (5)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1864683504Jens Even StorhovM 4526:0042:001:18:0050:002:34:00
2865646719Mathea Spets StorhovW 102:22:001:57:001:50:002:05:0011:00
3866608305Oskar Spets StorhovM 1624:0057:0030:002:24:001:18:00
4867707386Simen Spets StorhovM 141:48:0051:0015:0054:0021:00
5868617569Torunn Spets StorhovW 451:45:002:00:0057:002:27:001:48:00
 
 
26456CO Chenau (1)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
186954844Alain BergerM 402:32:0032:002:11:002:44:002:17:00
 
 
26459Trent-O Orienteering (7)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
18701392139Martina PalumboW 182:47:0056:002:11:0020:00
28712032025Serena RausW 141:40:001:08:002:07:0052:0056:00
3872428114Carmen Colo'W 6019:001:47:001:51:001:59:002:27:00
48731996322Giulio ZucalM 181:36:0056:0048:001:36:002:04:00
5874428105Massimo BaldessariM 351:14:002:09:00
6875428103Mara PegorettiW B28:002:25:00
71885502371Maurizio GiulianiM 503:13:00
 
 
26461Sundsvalls OK (4)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1876590523Olof FraenellM 552:45:0019:001:23:0053:002:25:00
2877997275Gustav FraenellM 1645:001:12:002:15:002:27:0012:00
3878720722Kerstin FraenellW 401:17:0050:002:08:002:26:0038:00
487915425Tove FraenellW 122:15:002:05:002:45:002:30:0030:00
 
 
26462Cork Orienteering Club (4)IRL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
18802012599Liz DeaneW 551:27:002:36:002:06:002:33:0015:00
2881361601Brian CorbettM 501:47:0019:001:01:001:03:0011:00
388250998Niamh CorbettW 201:51:0033:001:20:002:17:002:05:00
48832012569Cillin CorbettMA L1:02:0047:001:32:002:17:0052:00
 
 
26472OLK Argus (4)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1884500670Sara GemperleW 3533:002:25:001:13:0048:001:04:00
28851000528Eline GemperleW 142:24:001:40:002:43:001:36:002:24:00
38861390770Oliver LienhardMA L1:07:001:12:001:07:001:27:0042:00
48871008541Matthias BrynerMA L2:02:001:37:0022:002:12:001:17:00
 
 
26509OMEGA RUSSIA (5)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1888882288Nastya SkopinskayaW 401:14:002:14:002:26:0029:001:53:00
2889778800Sergey SkopinskiM 402:20:0026:002:14:0038:001:32:00
3890899109Dima SkopinskiM 141:57:0048:001:21:002:12:002:09:00
48911393655Andrey SkopinskiyM 352:03:00
5892Ivan SkopinskiNot runner
 
 
26516LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERR (5)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
189335988Catherine CoupatW 651:33:001:29:001:21:0022:0026:00
28941260603Gerard CoupatM 651:00:0042:001:36:002:10:001:54:00
389534233Gilles CoupatM 5557:0017:009:002:55:0011:00
48961070900Sabin CoupatM 1412:001:24:002:27:001:54:0057:00
589735989Isabelle VincentOpen M55:0022:0025:0049:0025:00
 
 
26526Auseklis IK (10)LAT
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
18982005315Beata ZalaiskalnaWA L1:39:001:35:0027:0034:002:26:00
28997100496Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaW 181:23:002:17:0026:001:56:002:23:00
39002005312Velga ZalaiskalnaW 501:48:001:46:002:38:0058:002:04:00
49012005307Kristaps BriškaM C
59027003139Gints GermanisM 401:26:001:41:0050:0053:001:17:00
69037000333Emils GermanisM 121:48:0018:001:43:001:48:0018:00
7904896941Ilze VilksW 352:25:001:05:001:45:0056:0056:00
89059200072Jolanta BuraW 401:47:001:56:0050:002:05:0041:00
99069200067Eduards BuraM 451:56:0030:002:30:002:16:001:28:00
109071392097Rolands BuraM 16
 
 
26528Vehkalahden Veikot (8)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1908991977Janne WeckmanM Elite1:15:0055:0019:009:001:15:00
2909991981Sanna WeckmanWA K2:31:0051:002:38:002:08:001:59:00
3910406568Tuomas MattilaM Elite31:002:15:002:25:001:51:002:33:00
4911406569Jarkko LiuhaM Elite1:55:001:59:002:29:0037:002:37:00
5912406593Kaisa KauppilaW B2:25:0055:001:04:001:13:001:13:00
69132056235Elina KilpeläinenWA L1:35:001:59:001:47:001:06:001:50:00
79142023752Eero InkeriM Elite2:07:0041:001:55:002:21:0049:00
8915887788Aapo LaihoM Elite2:03:002:33:002:43:001:55:001:19:00
 
 
26532Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1916307923Aino RantalaW 142:04:0032:001:11:0040:001:00:00
2917Eija RantalaNot runner
3918Hanna RantalaNot runner
4919Juha RantalaNot runner
5920307924Jussi RantalaM 121:18:001:43:002:28:001:43:002:18:00
 
 
26554Halden SK (19)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1922750509Emil WingstedtM Elite2:07:001:39:001:07:00
2923510118Liam WingstedtM 101:54:002:03:001:46:002:03:002:06:00
3924701013Minna WingstedtBeginners18:0036:0016:0014:0018:00
4925902806Ville WingstedtBeginners44:0026:0012:0024:0024:00
5926404236Anne Julsrud HaugenW 551:45:002:27:002:27:002:36:00
6927404296Eirik NordbrødenM 552:07:001:25:001:07:002:11:00
7928810406Marius BjuganM Elite21:002:29:001:53:001:01:0033:00
8929820910Karianne HaugeOpen M34:0049:0034:0040:0019:00
9930208040Jens Erik MjølnerødM 501:27:0037:0013:003:03:001:09:00
109317901020Lacho IlievM Elite1:35:002:37:0021:002:23:001:55:00
11932970730Peter NordbrødenM 182:00:001:36:002:36:0032:002:28:00
12933969609Nina Asheim BirkelandW 182:20:0038:001:17:001:08:0053:00
13934777160Anneli GrindstadW 1814:002:44:0023:001:32:0026:00
14935971412Gina GranstedtW 1838:0029:002:47:0020:001:35:00
15936951413Fredrik EliassonM Elite2:49:002:03:002:07:00
16937992703Håkon Raadal BjørloM 182:56:001:12:001:20:001:08:001:08:00
179381751208Lene SandvikW B1:49:001:49:003:01:001:58:002:34:00
189397720530Tore SandvikM 401:44:002:35:0035:002:23:0053:00
1919912032Anja WingstedtWA K2:43:002:47:003:08:002:41:002:38:00
 
 
26563C.A. Sportleader (3)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
19407030486Passante SandroM 651:30:001:54:001:00:00
2941307929Annunziata LapennaW 501:34:002:06:0028:00
39427180747Maura CarluccioW C1:33:001:10:001:18:00
 
 
26571OLG Thun Zimmerwald (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
194362058Gregor WyderM 651:22:001:38:0022:001:36:0024:00
294464619Rita WyderW 601:43:002:19:001:15:0031:002:23:00
 
 
26574A.S.D. Orientisti Mezzaluna (2)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
194529762Urban GullbergM 7532:001:20:0044:002:20:002:32:00
294629767Barbro GullbergW 7555:0056:0039:0046:001:04:00
 
 
26588Alta Orienteringslag (1)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1947406555Andreas WestgaardMA K21:002:08:003:15:002:50:0014:00
 
 
26590Lynx (15)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1948406556Sami KivilaaksoM 452:16:001:26:0044:002:001:56:00
2949406557Juho-pekka SaloM 141:51:0057:0036:001:09:0036:00
3950Sari KivilaaksoNot runner
49511304099Staffan PetterssonM 602:25:002:27:0053:001:31:0039:00
5952406586Jenni PetterssonW B3:01:001:40:001:49:0028:0055:00
6953690000Mikael BoströmM 4038:0047:002:35:0035:002:38:00
79541304171Kirsi BoströmW 451:54:002:24:002:42:002:24:002:33:00
89551304179Kristian BoströmM 1238:001:23:0038:0028:0048:00
99561406405Anna CalderaraW 1225:002:20:0035:001:35:001:35:00
109571406404Pia CalderaraW 142:48:0024:002:15:002:12:002:12:00
119589682071Heli Lehmussaari-rehnW 452:09:0027:002:27:002:15:002:48:00
129599610876Nelli RehnW 181:47:0050:001:38:001:20:002:32:00
139609661009Pekka RehnM 4516:001:56:0014:002:06:002:32:00
149619911906Ville RehnM 1651:0039:002:42:002:39:002:21:00
1511931202091Timo RitakallioM 501:11:00
 
 
26593Keravan Urheilijat (2)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1962406559Kai AntellM 552:03:001:31:001:49:002:25:0033:00
2963406560Saara AntellWA L51:001:55:002:11:001:26:001:02:00
 
 
26600OK PAN Aarhus (17)DEN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1964681757Kent LodbergM 5035:001:13:0059:002:07:002:35:00
2965433473Hanne IvarsenW 502:16:001:40:001:08:001:52:001:38:00
3966433475Rikke IvarsenWA K1:19:001:51:001:23:001:53:002:14:00
4967406607Anni SørensenW 4548:002:42:002:54:001:06:002:54:00
59681298765Caroline FinderupW 181:08:002:26:002:44:002:44:002:41:00
69694341114Jeanette FinderupW 4044:0047:001:11:001:20:001:32:00
7970209146Mogens FinderupMA K2:57:002:20:001:33:002:32:0050:00
89711445566Anna SpannerW 1841:0056:0038:001:47:002:35:00
99721223334Katrine SpannerW 1424:0028:003:03:002:32:001:04:00
109731171072Anne SkaugW 401:59:0041:001:23:001:41:001:38:00
119741120669Kenneth SkaugM 452:18:001:18:002:14:001:08:002:18:00
129751160999Mads SkaugM 162:30:009:002:30:002:48:001:00:00
139761091202Søren SkaugM 122:13:002:28:001:08:002:13:001:08:00
14977678910Kell SønnichsenM 452:00:0040:008:001:58:002:52:00
159781097022Sofie Secher ThomsenW 181:50:001:05:002:08:0059:0056:00
16979870831Mette HjerrildW Elite2:26:0038:0038:001:45:001:57:00
17980302589Ane LindeW Elite1:06:002:22:001:14:002:17:001:13:00
 
 
26607OLG Herzogenbuchsee (1)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
19811390586Martin HowaldM 5539:001:49:002:17:001:41:0019:00
 
 
26614OLG Regensburg (1)GER
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
19822034071Korbinian LehnerM 1832:0052:002:56:002:28:001:36:00
 
 
26635Perkunas OK - Azuolas OK (3)LTU
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1983981997Adomas CasasM 122:23:002:38:0028:002:33:001:03:00
2984771155Ramunas CasasM 4510:001:32:001:32:002:04:002:00:00
39857531357Titas CasasM 161:33:002:27:002:48:0054:0051:00
 
 
26642ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA (10)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1986502350Corrado ArduiniM 502:01:0033:0011:0039:0051:00
29879005259Michele CilibertiM 162:18:002:12:001:39:003:00:001:06:00
39889200096Greci CristianM 181:28:0020:002:40:001:28:002:24:00
49899005260Andrea MelioliM 181:04:002:20:001:44:001:04:001:48:00
59902042383Alice TalignaniW 162:26:001:14:001:06:001:54:002:26:00
6991236915Lucian MirzaM 141:24:002:15:0027:0015:0051:00
7992415038Andrea BocchiM 1427:001:36:0054:001:57:0027:00
8993415042Leonardo CavazziniM 1433:002:00:009:002:15:001:57:00
9994339446Mattia BerettaBeginners22:0044:0028:0038:0012:00
10995502359Elisa CilibertiW 1832:002:35:001:23:002:35:002:08:00
 
 
26645Halmstad OK (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
199616347Bo SenjeM 652:46:002:44:002:52:0032:002:16:00
 
 
26646OLregioolten (6)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
19971393052Franz WyssM 652:08:0036:0048:002:06:0032:00
2998997752Ursula WyssW 602:03:001:55:0039:001:43:0027:00
3999427130Esther MoosbergerW 551:24:001:48:002:12:0024:0033:00
410001396464Max MoosbergerM 651:42:002:58:002:48:002:28:0028:00
5100162055Ursula SanerW 552:12:0039:0036:0051:002:06:00
61002727727Werner ArnetM 6045:002:17:001:49:002:05:001:17:00
 
 
26647OLG Goldau (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
110031395534Liz MulderW 701:53:001:06:001:13:0052:001:55:00
210041392325Pieter MulderM 701:25:001:45:001:16:002:01:001:25:00
 
 
26652Vestre Akers Skiklub (1)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11005980332Per OsenM 551:45:0037:002:13:002:33:002:09:00
 
 
26663Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D. (10)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
110062025410Annamaria AbramW 651:45:0033:001:45:001:30:002:06:00
21007364349Conci AlessandroM 559:003:03:001:27:0017:001:57:00
310082031994Jaider Alexander HuellerM 141:42:001:09:001:06:002:24:002:21:00
410092013270Luca LibardoniM 141:27:001:39:001:51:0045:0054:00
510102031992Pietro PalumboM 149:002:33:001:12:001:48:001:00:00
610112015622Mattia RosinM 1636:002:06:001:03:002:09:002:51:00
710122042308Niccolò Schiavi CappelloM 142:36:002:27:0042:001:18:0045:00
810132042379Ruggero Schiavi CappelloM 121:28:001:58:002:23:008:002:28:00
910142031996Christopher PedenziniM 1642:002:39:001:27:0024:002:42:00
1010152025419Emanuel PedenziniM 1421:001:51:002:24:0033:001:54:00
 
 
26664Stora Tuna OK (13)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11016510604Leif ÅkerblomM 6031:001:43:002:03:001:49:001:57:00
2101715000Birgit ÅkerblomW 502:22:002:14:001:18:002:34:001:40:00
31018248246Catarina ÖbergW 451:24:001:57:0012:0036:0039:00
41019248215Johan ÖstbergM 502:33:002:05:002:51:002:51:0053:00
51020248201Mattias ÖstbergM 1228:0028:0048:0053:002:13:00
610219010505Tilda ÖstbergW 141:48:002:12:0031:0048:001:36:00
7102214867Gunde HjalmarssonM 601:23:0057:001:51:001:27:002:37:00
8102314975Ingrid AlexanderssonW 501:42:002:00:002:22:001:14:001:50:00
91024970001Nils AlexanderssonM 1816:0036:001:40:001:12:0036:00
101025527019Joakim SvenskM Elite2:29:009:001:49:001:07:001:35:00
111026910924Anton SjökvistM Elite1:23:0021:002:31:002:27:001:49:00
121027900620Erik BlomgrenM Elite1:39:001:17:002:27:0029:001:31:00
13102814822Kerstin BlomgrenW 501:30:0054:002:14:001:22:002:46:00
 
 
26667Three Rock Orienteering Club (5)IRL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1102910888Nora LeeW B3:10:002:25:001:40:002:43:00
2103011911Aidan McCulloughM 141:09:0036:002:03:006:001:12:00
31031551095Cliona McCulloughW 201:45:001:03:001:10:00
410331008514John McCulloughM 601:35:001:19:002:35:002:23:0033:00
51837551094Eoin McColloughM Elite2:55:002:43:003:03:002:57:002:57:00
 
 
26671GD4Caminhos (3)POR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
110341968503Alexandra CoelhoW 452:30:0048:003:12:001:33:0027:00
210351990620Liliana OliveiraW Elite1:14:0034:003:02:002:41:002:09:00
31036733330Filipe DiasM Elite1:21:002:05:001:31:002:29:0029:00
 
 
26687Zwahlens Seeland (6)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
110372043939Kirstin ZwahlenW 101:26:001:17:002:22:001:09:001:51:00
2103862584Madlen ZwahlenW 602:11:001:15:001:31:002:27:001:11:00
31039219382Natalie ZwahlenWA K31:0047:002:28:001:20:002:26:00
41040363243Reto ZwahlenM 401:11:002:32:0053:002:26:002:08:00
5104164871Robert ZwahlenM 602:31:001:31:001:57:002:11:001:13:00
61042432553Svenja ZwahlenW 122:30:001:55:001:10:002:15:001:00:00
 
 
26691Swiss O Tours (22)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
110431395628Renata Bünter LerfW C22:0046:0021:001:02:001:02:00
21044252366Priska GautschiW 501:46:0040:001:36:001:44:002:30:00
310452050546Jakob LerfM 121:23:0023:001:48:001:23:0023:00
410461395639Matthias LerfM 552:17:002:53:001:19:001:33:001:49:00
510477201568Rosa LerfW 1452:001:44:0047:001:00:001:32:00
610482050536Michael SaierOpen M16:0031:0028:0034:0040:00
710492050521Mila SaierW 161:02:0058:0026:001:02:002:02:00
810501260863Joli WehrliW 5056:002:20:002:46:001:06:0044:00
910511390734Eva Zehnder-gilgenW 456:001:27:001:42:002:09:002:36:00
101052621683Edoardo PellandiniM 7556:001:08:0056:001:32:0032:00
111053501836Renzo PellandiniM 452:24:001:54:0016:002:38:002:56:00
121054406629Sicilia, Sofia, PellandiniOpen K28:0031:0028:0028:0013:00
13105561789Jaël SaierW 101:34:002:29:002:30:001:57:001:00
1410562048005Franz WaserM 651:12:002:08:001:04:001:56:002:42:00
15105759375Renate WaserW 652:45:002:49:001:57:002:14:001:42:00
1610582025685André WirzM 5045:0049:002:29:003:01:002:47:00
1710591395547Claudia WirzW 4542:002:09:0021:002:30:002:45:00
1810601201045Hannah WirzW 142:44:0052:0055:002:04:001:20:00
19106112345Ruth WüestW C38:001:26:001:09:0046:0030:00
201062364545Annika WirzW 101:02:001:49:001:34:002:13:002:21:00
2110639737919Mias ScherrerM 601:15:0033:001:07:0047:0053:00
2210647665544Martin SchaffnerM 4520:0048:0052:001:14:002:26:00
 
 
26708A.S.D. FONZASO (24)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
110652013228Maria Antonietta CasotW C1:34:001:57:0030:00
210669200146Guido ParteliM 6031:002:09:002:25:00
310677201449Elia AndrighettiM 142:18:002:30:001:57:001:45:0015:00
410681399831Emanuele AndrighettiBeginners20:0040:00
51069210438Giuseppe Domenic AntoniolM 6041:002:05:001:59:00
610702015623Michele BertelleM 181:32:002:04:001:24:001:24:0024:00
710717201867Giorgio CambruzziM 402:44:0059:002:29:001:17:002:32:00
810721399832Giada CorsoBeginners26:0040:0036:00
91073210443Giuliana Dal SolerW 552:18:001:15:002:12:00
1010742053474Giovanna Dalla RosaBeginners32:0014:0034:0010:0028:00
1110757201447Gianni Carlo LovatelM 452:42:001:20:0038:002:08:002:38:00
1210767201448Irene LovatelW 162:38:0046:0042:001:58:0058:00
1310772013226Fabio MarconM 352:10:00
1410782013218Silvia MinellaW 182:35:0026:001:20:002:26:001:47:00
1510791399489Mattia MondinM 1612:001:21:001:21:002:00:001:15:00
1610801399490Sara MondinW 1444:001:48:001:23:001:28:002:00:00
1710812015620Loris PasaM 501:27:00
1810822031964Giulia RossiW 121:20:001:25:001:00:001:10:002:20:00
1910832015625Laura SartorW 141:28:002:52:002:35:001:08:002:28:00
2010842031973Matteo SartorM 161:06:001:39:002:03:001:12:002:09:00
2110852031970Matias ScartonM 161:00:0042:002:12:0039:0054:00
2210862063275Paola TremeaW 452:30:001:09:003:03:00
2310872031965Valentina ValdetaraW 4530:002:39:001:42:001:36:00
2410887201859Michele CambruzziM 1648:009:00
 
 
26710OK Ravinen - Nacka (6)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11089516150Alvin CraigM 102:02:001:15:001:06:002:27:0056:00
21090869741Martina CraigW 4023:0026:0056:0044:0053:00
310917583468Stephen CraigM 451:48:002:08:002:42:003:00:001:36:00
4109218963Rebecca CraigNot runner
510939612160Ebba PegestamW 182:26:002:32:002:05:001:23:001:05:00
61094640404Anders ÖnerudM 502:27:002:47:0053:002:11:001:55:00
 
 
26711GRUPPO ORSI MALE' (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11095888497Celestino ZucalM 652:44:001:36:0046:001:14:001:48:00
 
 
26717SK Praga (8)CZE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11096682103Adéla JakobováW Elite2:14:001:30:002:54:0029:001:45:00
21097502088Jakub LandovskýM 181:44:0016:002:28:0048:001:32:00
31098887941Jan FlasarM Elite1:09:002:07:002:09:0053:0047:00
4109949617Kristyna FlasarovaWA L59:001:43:0039:002:10:0050:00
511008780Tereza BialozytovaWA L1:31:001:07:0051:001:38:0058:00
61101910714TomᚠLandovskýM Elite29:001:37:0051:0047:001:23:00
71102361921Magdalena CermakovaWA L1:59:0059:001:35:0054:001:18:00
81103515151Lucie MezníkováWA L2:11:0047:001:43:001:02:001:46:00
 
 
26723GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A. (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
111042009740GIANCARLO DELL'EVAM 602:01:001:01:002:29:0039:0041:00
 
 
26725TV Kippenheim (1)GER
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11105997813Klemens JörgerM 551:13:002:45:002:53:002:57:001:01:00
 
 
26730ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASD (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11106210619Erica CeresaW 161:14:002:46:001:46:002:30:001:22:00
 
 
26732OK Kapa (9)LAT
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11107503716Tamara KosmacevaW 5545:001:09:001:48:001:30:001:51:00
211082021171Zelma LapinaW 162:14:001:10:0046:001:42:002:22:00
311092021237Laura LeibomaW 1853:002:41:002:17:002:47:0032:00
411102049462Agnese RudziteW 1826:001:14:002:38:001:53:0023:00
51111980499Madara SadrinaW 201:57:0015:001:00:002:23:001:11:00
611129200853Rudolfs SadrinsMA K2:27:008:002:21:001:02:0044:00
711131392092Sergejs SadrinsM 452:32:001:06:001:52:0042:002:20:00
811142006400Andrejs VikisM 5555:0011:003:001:09:002:51:00
911151302930Aigars LeibomsM 502:57:001:59:0025:0051:001:15:00
 
 
26733East Lothian Orienteers (2)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118959200650Robin StrainM 602:49:002:51:002:57:002:51:002:47:00
219791008516Sheila StrainW 653:05:003:05:003:01:002:58:002:58:00
 
 
26736OK Barrandov (4)CZE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
111184027Adrian CerninM 1050:001:55:001:30:001:55:0026:00
211194026Ondrej CerninM 181:08:0028:0040:0024:001:20:00
311204101Zbynek CerninM 451:54:0034:002:20:002:52:0016:00
4112151644Dagmar CerninovaW 402:14:001:44:001:41:002:20:0050:00
 
 
26737Tous Azimuts Douai (26)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
111221590024Roxane FlorentW 201:09:001:27:001:25:001:29:002:41:00
21123219842François LaminetteM 502:39:001:35:001:53:001:001:39:00
31124353344Marie-odile LaminetteW 5058:001:00:0058:0026:001:58:00
411259590765Jean François LoterieM 4550:0046:001:34:0036:002:12:00
511261590718Pierre MahieuM Elite2:19:0017:0039:001:19:0025:00
611271590709Xavier CompernolleM 401:59:001:23:001:53:002:29:002:23:00
711281987057Nicolas DamieM B1:47:001:38:002:05:0026:001:29:00
81129590756Maxime DeletreMA K2:21:001:20:0051:0038:0056:00
911301590034Justine DoutrelantW 1835:0023:002:41:001:41:002:29:00
1011311590740Cyril DuboisM 142:30:0033:0024:002:30:001:06:00
1111321590713Xavier DuboisM 202:00:0032:0024:0015:002:23:00
1211331590710Helise FontaineW 2057:0027:001:15:001:41:001:59:00
131134590700Thibault FontaineMA K2:09:002:44:003:09:001:32:002:26:00
1411351590704Clement LalouxM 181:12:001:24:0036:002:44:002:08:00
151136353339Clotilde LericheWA K35:0059:0023:001:32:001:35:00
161137225149Pierre Louis MazyM 146:001:12:0057:001:30:0033:00
171138336957Agnes MercierW Elite1:50:001:06:0054:001:53:002:13:00
1811391590726Apolline VeroveW 1432:002:36:001:39:0028:0032:00
1911401590735Isabelle BoulangerW 5524:001:24:001:24:0027:002:27:00
20114140852Patrick BoulangerM 5523:002:35:003:17:0013:001:41:00
211142402534Matéo ClavelM 182:24:002:28:001:08:0036:002:36:00
2211431590744Adrien BerquezM 1639:001:51:002:33:0033:001:03:00
2311441590007Audrey DuquenneW 1859:0032:001:08:001:35:001:38:00
2411451590733Mélissa GirardW 1829:001:08:001:41:002:38:002:38:00
2511461590018Louis HaltzM 182:16:001:04:001:32:002:32:0052:00
2611471590038Jules TessierM 1448:002:24:002:36:002:21:0012:00
 
 
26740A.S.D. Arco di carta (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
111482029966Tzvetanka VassilevaW 4527:002:39:0018:0024:0054:00
 
 
26743Ekonom Praha (2)CZE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1114951604Miroslava SedivaW 5536:002:06:001:00:0045:0042:00
21150682645Jiri SedivyM 551:11:0031:002:25:001:03:0045:00
 
 
26758Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation (2)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
111517004012Gaëtan PoirsonMA L1:22:0052:001:37:002:02:001:37:00
211527004010Laurent PoinsenotM 352:17:001:21:001:07:002:09:001:03:00
 
 
26770OLG Davos (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1115359022Liana MeisterW 6553:0045:0053:001:06:002:50:00
2115464836Roland MeisterM 601:01:0053:0049:001:19:002:41:00
 
 
26774Interlopers (4)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11155335203Graham McintyreM 5545:0023:002:11:001:35:002:19:00
21156361599Logan McintyreM 1415:001:57:001:27:0036:002:03:00
31157335204Morag McintyreW 5530:001:57:006:001:24:001:48:00
41158406600Callum McIntyreM 141:36:009:001:33:002:00:0018:00
 
 
26776G.S. Pavione - Imèr (8)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11159210235Adriano BettegaM 551:19:002:29:005:001:19:001:37:00
211602013172Simone BettegaM 1840:001:32:0020:002:24:0048:00
311612015809Paolo GaioM 162:42:001:15:001:33:0015:002:39:00
411622042314Silvio GaioM 142:06:006:001:45:0042:001:09:00
511632027923Maurizio CastellazM 161:15:0045:0045:002:30:0018:00
61164415519Damiano BettegaM 142:27:0054:002:15:0051:002:15:00
71165415525Tiziano BettegaM 122:08:0053:001:33:0023:002:38:00
81166415580Daniele MeneghelM Elite1:57:001:39:001:27:001:31:0059:00
 
 
26780Gronlait Orienteering Team (4)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
111672025435Pezzè GaicomoM 2032:0024:002:24:001:19:0047:00
211682027688Samuele TaitM 182:48:0044:0028:001:56:0016:00
311692056714Pezzé TeresaW 1456:002:04:002:59:002:20:0048:00
411702028816Francesca BuffaW 181:32:002:20:0035:001:44:001:20:00
 
 
26782Orientation caennaise (5)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11171905021963Sandevoir BenoitM 5011:001:03:001:31:0011:002:01:00
2117231756Antoine ChristineW 401:50:001:38:002:11:0029:00
31173344860Aude SandevoirW 1416:002:16:001:03:001:32:0016:00
411741979103François CalandotM Elite
511751398969Emilie RoullandWA L
 
 
26784Skaukameratene OL (1)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11176344003Bent GalborgenM 602:03:001:51:001:13:0037:001:15:00
 
 
26785Bardu IL Orientering (4)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11177406588Margrete GaskiW 4533:001:45:002:18:00
21178406589Fred Arne JacobsenM 452:40:001:20:006:00
31179406592Anna Jacobsen-gaskiW 121:35:002:40:001:55:00
41180406595Isak Jacobsen-gaskiM 122:23:001:18:002:08:00
 
 
26791Larvik Orienteringsklubb (1)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11181783105Elin BjervaW 352:41:0025:002:25:001:44:0024:00
 
 
26794OK Japetic (2)CRO
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11182750723Edi OcvirkM 351:35:001:57:0018:001:45:002:15:00
21183998020Pia OcvirkW 1650:0050:001:26:001:18:002:34:00
 
 
26796A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Dozza A.S (3)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1118440399Francesco NanniM C34:0043:001:10:001:19:0052:00
21185210527Gianluca GobbiM 6039:002:47:0051:0057:002:29:00
3189640518Luciano NanniM 602:57:00
 
 
26797Drangedal OL (1)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
111861406118Mariken BjervaW 351:05:0049:002:01:001:52:002:40:00
 
 
26799SK Pohjantähti (3)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11195406594Sampo RahkoMA K51:001:14:002:39:003:08:001:14:00
21196406602Mikko KesäläMA K2:45:0020:001:03:0032:001:02:00
31197538050Mikko SimolaMA K1:45:002:56:001:51:0056:001:50:00
 
 
26801BUL Tromsø (8)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11198345468Borge HarveyM 452:44:002:36:00
21199345458Tora IndregardW 1451:0016:00
31200451050Jonny HansenM 4552:002:06:002:32:002:48:0014:00
412012060003Anne Birgitte JensenW B1:13:002:34:0028:0010:003:10:00
512022036141Idunn StrandW 1448:002:39:002:00:00
612032036142Henning StrandM 122:03:002:03:0048:00
712042036143Harald StrandM 501:17:001:29:0033:00
812052036144Liv Karen JohannessenW 453:003:00:002:33:00
 
 
26803Bodafors OK (4)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1120629258Monica BerggrenW 6517:0029:002:41:001:54:001:58:00
2120729257Jan WingstedtM 651:34:001:18:001:28:002:20:0050:00
31208Klara WingstedtNot runner
41209Erik Hakansson KjellmanNot runner
 
 
26804OK Ingen Vinst (3)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11210406596Mervi SundströmBeginners4:0018:0036:0012:0014:00
21211406597Sami SundströmOpen L13:0016:0025:0021:0021:00
31212406598Teemu SundströmOpen L19:0010:0010:0015:0027:00
 
 
26806OL-Team Filder (1)GER
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11213652010Peter HeimM 452:48:002:32:001:28:0016:002:50:00
 
 
26807KOB Cesky Krumlov (2)CZE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1121449614Jan FlasarM 552:35:0041:002:15:0037:002:57:00
2121549615Marie FlasarovaW 552:27:0018:0048:001:36:001:00:00
 
 
26808Eds SK (4)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1121626202Arvid GalborgenM 6047:002:33:001:03:002:07:002:35:00
2121726201Yvonne GalborgenW 602:15:001:11:001:39:001:27:002:15:00
3121826208Lasse JohanssonM 551:51:0053:002:39:0045:001:21:00
4121926218Karin StrutzW 552:09:009:001:30:001:54:001:39:00
 
 
26810Parawanga Orienteers (1)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1122044105Anthony GarrM 5517:002:33:001:59:002:47:002:31:00
 
 
26839Gustavsbergs OK (4)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11221895424Magnus HaraldssonM 601:07:001:49:0059:0055:002:13:00
2122227274Margareta HaraldssonW 652:37:001:41:002:49:002:18:002:02:00
31223870521Matz LarssonM 602:11:002:09:0033:0043:0043:00
4122427253Lotta ValentinW 5527:0057:002:33:002:21:0039:00
 
 
26891GRUPPO SPORTIVO CASTELLO DI FI (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11225210952Ettore ZeniM 501:19:009:001:27:001:09:0049:00
 
 
26900Vallentuna-Össeby OL (2)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11226650911Marianne CarlbergW 4518:001:39:002:57:0048:001:45:00
21227650718Per CarlbergM 452:12:0022:0034:001:00:001:40:00
 
 
26922Punto Nord (2)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
112282013235Eleonora De FavariW 162:22:002:30:0030:0054:001:14:00
21229205690Stefano BoveriM 452:10:001:06:00
 
 
26953Pan-Kristianstad (2)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11230540609Ulla EngelbyW 601:23:0039:001:19:0059:001:43:00
21231660818Peo BengtssonM 751:32:001:44:0020:0044:0044:00
 
 
27003Stångenäs AIS (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11232670219Tommy JohanssonM 4530:001:48:001:56:0010:001:24:00
 
 
27007Ok Måsen (2)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11233870117Ida ÅhlinWA K43:001:39:002:03:0056:001:53:00
2123458003Oskar CarlborgM Elite2:39:001:33:002:41:001:35:001:59:00
 
 
27059Orienteering USA (2)USA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
112352036165Matej SeboM 181:52:001:56:002:20:001:48:0032:00
21236406631Daniel EngovatovOpen M52:0025:00
 
 
27078A.S.D. BELLUNO CSI-ASD (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11237210670Maurizio De ColleM 701:01:001:13:002:24:001:05:001:29:00
 
 
27080Rajamäen Rykmentti (6)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
112381393057Veijo SalmiM 601:57:001:37:002:33:002:09:001:39:00
212391393078Kirsti SalmiW 5038:0034:001:24:002:18:0056:00
31240236932Outi NieminenWA K1:07:002:15:002:08:001:17:001:17:00
4124110704Pertti NieminenM 651:56:002:18:001:40:001:08:001:08:00
51242406611Mira TolonenW 2015:009:0040:0029:001:47:00
6124310009Kauko ParkkinenM 551:23:001:29:003:11:002:23:0013:00
 
 
27081Vaajakosken Terä (1)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1124410713Ensio LakanenM 651:36:002:22:001:46:002:38:002:22:00
 
 
27082Muuramen Rasti (1)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1124510714Sirpa LakanenW 602:23:002:07:0059:001:11:001:27:00
 
 
27083Kajaanin Suunnistajat (2)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1124610722Jukka KemppainenOpen M28:0034:0016:0022:0037:00
2124710723Annikki KemppainenOpen M22:0046:0022:0046:0046:00
 
 
27108Oppsal Orientering (2)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11248688114Knut AasheimM 1848:0024:002:04:002:36:001:12:00
21249889148Harald AasheimM 602:07:001:33:0037:0049:001:59:00
 
 
27125Wellington Ranges Orienteering (4)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
112509005155Anna DowlingW 181:29:001:56:002:11:0050:0014:00
212519005159Zoe DowlingW 161:06:001:54:002:46:002:22:0034:00
31252419045Sue HancockW 501:50:002:16:002:18:001:18:002:40:00
412531406107Michael DowlingM 55
 
 
27141IL Tyrving (4)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11254406601Hasse BergstromM 652:12:001:00:002:34:001:52:001:32:00
21255997098Torbjorn SagbergM Elite2:17:002:31:00
31836840528Anders TiltnesM Elite2:55:00
418422036147Helene Lund-JohansenW Elite3:09:00
 
 
27149Säterbygdens OK (3)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11256858688Bengt HameliusM 551:07:002:47:002:51:001:55:001:17:00
21257602485Rose-marie HameliusW 502:32:002:06:002:10:002:04:001:02:00
31258860726Ida HameliusWA L1:07:001:19:001:11:0046:001:14:00
 
 
27172Karnika (1)UKR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
112599144444Mykola FilchenkoM 601:19:001:15:001:09:001:35:002:11:00
 
 
27208co amberieu (3)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
112601999250Maël GreffM 1630:001:06:0051:001:15:002:18:00
212611399923Nicolas GreffM 4020:0044:001:59:001:11:0020:00
312621282001Tifenn GreffW 1436:001:16:001:35:001:04:0020:00
 
 
27224HKAYP (5)HKG
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
112639000088Isaac WongM 452:38:001:10:0048:001:04:0028:00
212649200610Hilda ChengW 351:29:002:09:001:21:001:04:0032:00
312659200609Patrick NgM 552:13:002:13:001:31:002:29:0055:00
41266225219Wong Wai Ching VickieW 501:00:0052:001:48:0042:001:10:00
51267225220Chan Chi Sing Cl ???M 5027:001:53:0033:001:43:002:19:00
 
 
27237IF Hagen (5)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1126815657Evamarie LundahlW 601:47:001:39:0027:002:15:0035:00
2126915658Anders ErikssonM 601:09:0051:001:39:0059:001:55:00
312709000224Daniel BogrenM 141:30:0021:001:54:002:06:002:00:00
4127115692Styrbjorn JanssonM 651:46:0018:001:14:001:58:0048:00
51272Ylva JanssonW 65
 
 
27333Konnerud IL (4)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1127320754Isa HeggedalW 4545:002:12:0045:002:42:001:57:00
21274421750Bjørn BaklidOpen K40:0013:0031:0037:0037:00
31275990212Jenny BaklidW 142:32:001:00:002:23:001:40:002:08:00
41276991114Jørgen BaklidM 161:42:002:51:001:00:001:09:002:33:00
 
 
27356Keiyo OL club (1)JPN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11277406605Chieko MiyamotoW 501:04:001:14:002:06:001:24:002:06:00
 
 
27362Raid o cazelles (1)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
112781280372Yanis DesanglesM 401:41:001:08:001:50:001:08:001:05:00
 
 
27372Vittjärvs Ik (2)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11279941217Evelina WickbomW 2033:001:51:002:05:0041:0047:00
21280930607Amanda HolmgrenW Elite1:46:0046:0026:003:05:0049:00
 
 
27382Fingal Orienteers (2)IRL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
112811399417Anyta RichardsonBeginners10:0038:002:0030:0016:00
21282886726Dave RichardsonM 502:45:001:23:001:47:001:17:001:35:00
 
 
27387Nivut ISOA (1)ISR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
112832071053Mordechai BuchbinderM 551:05:001:19:001:05:0027:003:03:00
 
 
27564Tisvilde Hegn OK (6)DEN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11284800094Jens HansenM 501:49:001:37:003:19:0025:0059:00
21285800036Susanne ThomsenW 501:18:0050:002:30:001:42:001:04:00
312861404081Mathilde KrachtW 182:41:002:14:001:32:0023:001:08:00
412872049933Agnes Nørgård KrachtW 161:38:001:38:001:34:00
51288889245Henrik NielsenM 501:09:002:59:002:31:002:19:001:23:00
612891402050Jannie NielsenW 459:0015:002:00:0042:0051:00
 
 
27583Eureka Orienteers (3)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
112901409751Geoff LawfordM 553:05:001:41:001:17:0041:0053:00
212911409752Jenny BourneW 551:06:001:03:002:30:002:42:0030:00
312929005206Ian LawfordM Elite1:37:002:35:002:37:0043:002:45:00
 
 
27618OK Skærmen (2)DEN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11293504434Mogens HansenM 702:21:002:25:0044:001:17:002:25:00
21294355594Ruth HansenW 6557:0053:002:09:002:50:0022:00
 
 
27671OLG Galgenen (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
112967200244Raphael ZwikerM 351:28:001:03:001:56:002:15:00
219961987111Christine ZwikerWA L2:23:002:19:002:43:002:38:002:34:00
 
 
27676Emblem il (3)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11297902963Ingrid LundanesW 182:32:0041:002:29:002:17:0029:00
212981396499Kristin LundanesW 121:50:001:00:001:35:001:50:002:10:00
312991396497Lars LundanesNot runner
 
 
27698GAmmelstads IF (5)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11300900413Ivar SvartholmM Elite2:01:001:07:001:09:001:49:002:03:00
213011930623Joar SvartholmM Elite2:13:0051:001:25:002:37:001:57:00
31302243560Karin SvartholmOpen M40:0019:0046:0025:0043:00
41303243045Robert SvartholmM 6552:001:14:002:26:0048:0018:00
51304954321Ruben SvartholmMA L37:001:02:001:02:001:22:002:17:00
 
 
27742Hamar orienteringsklubb (7)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11305427171Andreas HuberM 502:55:002:09:0035:001:05:001:51:00
213061600007Vegard Rönning HuberM 1828:002:00:002:00:002:12:001:16:00
31307427170Kjersti RönningW 501:52:002:32:001:38:001:16:0054:00
41308980349Anine LomeW 161:54:001:42:002:38:002:54:001:46:00
51309980369Kamilla LomeW 142:28:002:56:002:47:002:16:002:48:00
61310406640Mona LomeOpen K19:0040:0025:0022:0040:00
71311Ivar LomeNot runner
 
 
27763Stöcksjö IS (4)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11312302569Signar ErikssonM 701:09:001:49:002:12:002:05:0041:00
21313302572Britt-Marie JohanssonW 651:25:002:29:001:25:0030:001:38:00
31314302571Gunilla RosénW 652:13:001:49:001:49:002:06:0030:00
41315226259Olle RosénM 651:28:0054:001:08:001:16:001:14:00
 
 
27765Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (2)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11316406608Jussi EskelinenM 4536:001:28:001:36:002:24:002:06:00
21317406609Pyry EskelinenM 1451:001:42:001:03:0039:0030:00
 
 
27766FREIDIG-Norway (2)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
113181207379Torid KvaalW 701:05:0034:0057:001:37:001:10:00
213191406195Gunnar ÖsterböM 752:08:0020:001:56:002:08:001:44:00
 
 
27778Chigwell (2)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1132037344Sally PribulW 602:31:00
2132137246Tim PribulM 652:56:002:00:00
 
 
27813CUS BOLOGNA (2)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11322210537Sara LiparesiWA L43:001:47:001:31:001:10:0038:00
2132352824Sara SambiWA K2:11:002:11:00
 
 
27894ASD CAURIOL (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
113242053467Remo DeflorianM 702:33:0041:001:00:0021:002:05:00
 
 
27934Nemiga-Nord (2)BLR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11325440302Olga KulikW 401:32:0029:002:20:0032:001:17:00
21326440330Darya PolekshanovaW 3549:002:33:002:09:002:16:002:00:00
 
 
27942POLISPORTIVA BASSANO ALTI7 ORI (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11327228995Mario MalavoltaM 4512:006:004:0014:006:00
 
 
27946Vingakers OK (2)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11328264962Annette RagvaldW 601:03:001:35:002:15:001:03:002:19:00
21329264967Hans RagvaldM 6041:0049:001:41:0053:0045:00
 
 
27947Gävle OK (6)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11330910504Jakob EnmarkM Elite33:001:13:002:33:002:49:0011:00
21331654488Moa EnmarkW 2051:001:57:001:30:001:59:001:17:00
31332931216Erik BomanM Elite2:23:0023:0037:001:13:002:51:00
41333353880Jerker BomanM 501:31:0011:001:15:001:31:002:23:00
51334960316Kristin BomanW 181:11:001:38:001:26:001:02:0044:00
61335353865Monica BomanW 451:21:002:48:001:24:001:54:002:27:00
 
 
27949UES Sabadell (4)ESP
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
113361397568Teresa Bonfill AbellaW B3:19:003:01:003:19:003:19:003:01:00
213371603320David Fitó FerréMA L27:0032:0017:0012:0022:00
313381391398Roi UbeiraMA L17:0022:0027:0027:0012:00
413391393343Gemma VenturaWA L31:001:23:001:19:0042:002:06:00
 
 
27987ASD Unione Lombarda (8)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11340210433Lucia SacilottoW 553:001:51:0012:002:48:001:09:00
213412013175Attilio AmatoM 452:002:14:001:54:001:32:0046:00
31342210422Roberta BorroniW 402:05:001:32:0023:002:08:0044:00
41343210425Piero LabantiMA K57:001:02:002:27:001:56:002:32:00
51344210784Maria Adele LonatiW 402:11:002:11:001:53:001:56:002:08:00
61345410107Stefano BelliniM 451:58:001:40:002:50:001:36:001:54:00
713462009710Davide VolpiM 4518:002:24:00
81347210435Paola VaresiW 401:14:00
 
 
28026Tullinge SK (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
113487504274Rebecka HeinrupW Elite22:001:34:001:38:002:33:002:49:00
 
 
28045Verdal OK (2)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11349258076Anton BjartnesM 3539:0057:001:35:002:27:001:21:00
21945435962Maren GrandeW 182:50:002:56:002:56:002:50:002:56:00
 
 
28249Adventure Racing Club (1)RSA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11351406610Garry MorrisonM 402:38:001:44:002:47:001:44:00
 
 
28367OLG Zürich (5)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11352252260Thomas FreiM 452:24:00
213532037044Lena WeyW 451:06:00
31354432543Andrin WeyM 169:00
413552037033Benjamin WeyM 121:48:00
51356437750Hanna WeyW 142:44:00
 
 
28422Bendigo (2)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11357204307Warwick WilliamsM 452:44:002:36:001:26:00
213581396790Eleanor WilliamsW 102:14:0045:002:06:00
 
 
28476Jönköpings OK (3)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1135925449Agneta Hallberg HanssonW 451:03:003:03:003:09:0039:001:33:00
2136025411Johan HanssonM 456:002:04:001:02:0058:0010:00
31361700524Victor HanssonM 1454:001:27:006:001:42:002:12:00
 
 
28540Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orie (3)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
113629081146Richaud AlainM 652:40:002:34:0026:002:16:002:08:00
213639150470Christian RichardM 551:47:001:25:002:49:001:21:001:53:00
313641181047Adrien RichaudMA L42:0052:001:22:00
 
 
28614Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial (2)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11365425330Mathilde Gresset-bourgeoisWA L55:001:15:001:55:001:42:0022:00
213661404075Loreline FolW 181:14:0020:001:11:002:32:0038:00
 
 
28734ES Kanto Club (1)JPN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11367406612Madoka KogureW 351:45:002:01:0017:0040:002:08:00
 
 
28885RUMBO MADRID (4)ESP
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
113682023693Angel Díaz CaroM 45
213692024295María Carmen Fernández MolinaW 40
313702024243Samuel Díaz FernándezM 10
413712020185Darío Díaz FernándezBeginners
 
 
29042St.Petersburg (4)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
113727201330Ilya GusevM 401:08:0053:001:44:002:02:001:38:00
213731393537Katya GusevaW 101:42:001:25:001:42:0045:001:21:00
31374504173Sveta GusevaBeginners40:0032:0038:008:0010:00
41375886903Arisha TrofimchikW 352:17:001:29:002:17:002:08:001:36:00
 
 
29068Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle (2)HUN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11376502368Gabriella JenöváriW 551:33:001:15:001:54:001:39:002:33:00
213771255612Gábor MolnárM 601:31:002:25:0039:002:13:0057:00
 
 
29082CA Rosé (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11378680130Thomas BuehrerM Elite51:0059:0013:0057:002:23:00
21379730119Marie-luce RomanensW 4038:001:17:001:05:001:50:0047:00
 
 
29087Aas-UMB Orientering (3)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11380616263Line NybakkenW 402:26:0023:002:29:0020:0023:00
213812036109Ellen-christine KorenW 5046:001:54:001:46:002:08:001:08:00
313822036110Ivar MaalenM 552:39:001:09:0013:001:39:001:35:00
 
 
29088Kalevan Rasti (4)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11383406613Simo MartomaaM Elite13:002:39:0011:002:47:002:47:00
21384555560Urpo VäänänenM 501:07:002:21:0015:002:05:001:03:00
313851396320Börje VartiainenM 5055:002:39:003:001:51:001:19:00
413861190773Akseli AhtiainenM 401:20:001:02:001:02:0041:0035:00
 
 
29109Sørreisa O-lag (2)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11387423844Ivar HelgesenM 701:33:001:05:001:44:0053:0033:00
21388423842Eli Blomseth HelgesenW 5554:001:54:001:03:001:27:001:24:00
 
 
29128C.O. Aget Lugano (9)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
113899170655Rita PellegriniW 5518:0045:0039:0015:0054:00
213909531031Vincenzo PellegriniM 601:33:001:27:002:37:001:41:001:51:00
313911957725Gianni PettinariM 5533:0025:002:57:002:09:001:45:00
413922003190Pia PettinariW 6051:0047:001:47:0035:001:07:00
51393346646Anna BiscegliaW 502:26:0026:002:42:001:36:002:20:00
61394251931Antonio BiscegliaM 551:43:003:0027:001:47:0049:00
7139563606Lidia NembriniW 601:31:0031:002:03:001:23:0039:00
8139661809Nina NembriniWA L1:15:0039:0031:0050:001:10:00
91397406549Gianni GhezziM 501:41:003:03:001:19:0021:0047:00
 
 
29249BASOC Wanderers (2)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11398437232Carol SandsW 601:15:002:15:0035:0043:002:03:00
213999531171Tim SandsM 651:44:0048:002:16:002:48:002:02:00
 
 
29321Newcastle Orienteering Club (2)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
114001398389Karen BlatchfordW 451:03:00
214011392477Nicola BlatchfordW 202:23:00
 
 
29330Moravian OC (4)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1140224957Alan HallidayM 6053:001:59:001:53:001:47:0049:00
2140324962Jane HallidayW 502:28:001:58:002:34:0028:001:42:00
31404503532Steve SmirthwaiteM 557:001:47:0059:0029:001:13:00
414059000064Colin MathesonM 6049:001:17:001:03:00
 
 
29331ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11406210214Alberto BarausseMA L2:07:001:47:001:22:001:52:001:57:00
 
 
29347Vegårshei IL (3)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11407406614Geir BråtenM 452:10:0012:001:30:001:20:001:32:00
21408406615Arnhild Ufsvatn BråtenW 452:45:001:54:001:27:0051:002:24:00
31409406630Sindre BråtenOpen M43:0028:0043:0031:0028:00
 
 
29348Lytkarino (1)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
114101405000Aleksandra AndronovaW 202:33:001:40:001:17:001:05:00
 
 
29349IL Gular (4)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11411247286Heine LingaOpen K37:0025:0013:0013:0025:00
21412341330Mai Helen LingaW B10:002:16:002:43:001:31:001:31:00
31413334091Odin LingaM B17:001:56:0035:001:38:0044:00
41414341346Svein LingaM 5511:002:17:0045:002:49:002:49:00
 
 
29354Rochester Orienteering Club (N (2)USA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11415981686Linda KohnW 601:11:001:27:0023:001:07:001:23:00
21416981627Richard WornerM 652:16:002:48:0044:001:02:002:44:00
 
 
29391OLG Dachsen SUI (4)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
114172041750Albert FreiM 6554:0038:001:24:003:00:001:46:00
21418540621Hansruedi KohlerM 602:13:002:23:002:11:0051:001:41:00
314192003177Heidy CorrodiW B2:07:0019:001:13:002:25:00
414202003176Paul CorrodiM 552:31:0039:002:35:001:53:00
 
 
29395Sundbybergs IK (14)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11421730817Anna FalkW 402:02:002:05:002:02:001:08:002:17:00
2142219429Maja FalkW 101:10:002:13:0054:001:01:0021:00
31423700819Ronny FalkM 4017:002:26:001:08:0047:002:20:00
4142419424Tuva FalkW 1235:002:00:0055:0050:001:45:00
51425431359Ansgar SimonssonM 501:13:002:51:001:13:00
614269806211Astrid SimonssonW 162:18:002:18:002:10:00
71427431358Botvid SimonssonBeginners30:0034:0032:00
81428436115Erland SimonssonOpen L10:0013:0013:00
91429436116Cecilia WestströmW 451:12:001:09:001:15:00
10143019450Liselott KihlW 451:51:0039:00
111431446175Martin KihlM 182:20:001:04:00
121432246014Jan KihlM 5519:0043:00
131433427034Rasmus KihlM 141:00:0048:00
141434720223Annika LundströmW 4032:001:35:001:35:0035:0056:00
 
 
29401IFK Mora OK (2)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11435208337Anna AlbinssonW C46:001:58:001:49:001:18:0054:00
2143644601Björn AlbinssonM 502:37:0025:003:03:0031:007:00
 
 
29402Pihkaniskat (1)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11437661010Matti HuttunenM 451:02:002:30:0024:002:10:001:10:00
 
 
29419Fredrikstad Skiklubb (2)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11438980338Sigrid AlexandersenW 202:03:001:33:002:35:0023:001:23:00
21439980366Guro AlexandersenOpen L25:0019:0019:0024:0030:00
 
 
29423Iitin Pyrintö (1)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11440406623Marko KoskelainenMA K45:003:02:002:33:008:003:08:00
 
 
29424Turun Suunnistajat (5)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
114411999147Alli HaavistoW 1634:002:22:0022:001:34:0030:00
21442892670Emmi HaavistoW 201:33:001:09:001:05:0059:002:17:00
314437841968Erkki HaavistoM 4528:002:38:0040:002:20:0012:00
414447437437Lotta HaavistoW 4551:001:30:002:06:0021:0030:00
51445406624Ella HaavistoBeginners28:008:0014:0040:0038:00
 
 
29426Bergnäsets AIK (3)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1144619389Per ÖgrenM 5043:002:33:009:002:09:001:59:00
2144719384Elin DjurbergW 122:10:0035:002:30:001:05:002:15:00
31448343423Sandra GrenW 1255:0025:0025:001:25:0045:00
 
 
29430Club Orientation Boucles de la (2)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
114499992704Loane DudoutW 161:30:002:14:001:22:0026:00
21450772704Malaurine DudoutW 182:02:001:29:001:59:001:59:00
 
 
29431Grions Orientació (2)ESP
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11451588992Toni SerrallongaM 502:55:001:43:001:01:002:25:00
21452240442Assumpta Arqués TeixidorW 551:39:0030:002:03:00
 
 
29440ACA (1)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
114539000014Benoît DudoutM 4047:0041:001:41:0059:00
 
 
29454SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg (2)GER
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
114541903Dieter ConradM 701:45:002:33:001:52:00
214556571Wolfgang KrauseM 601:21:001:47:002:21:00
 
 
29459C.E. Alcoi (1)ESP
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11456502943Pablo CorbiM 402:26:001:47:0041:002:05:0032:00
 
 
29460CM Hospitalet (1)ESP
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11457403322Cristina Gonzalez MonroósW C30:0038:001:01:001:34:001:34:00
 
 
29467SK Kamenice (9)CZE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11458425596Adam SkvorM 121:28:0028:00
2145952267Martin SkvorM Elite1:27:002:35:00
31460981828Ota SkvorM 162:18:0024:00
41461301336Barbora SkvorovaWA K59:001:44:00
5146252273Zuzana SkvorovaW 401:02:002:11:00
61463218798Emil StormerM 141:15:001:27:00
71464218856Julie StormerWA K2:20:002:11:00
81465218970Leif StormerM Elite47:0015:002:27:00
91466211436Oskar StormerM Elite43:002:35:001:37:00
 
 
29470NTNUI (1)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11467406627Simen AamodtM Elite2:15:0043:001:29:002:11:002:13:00
 
 
29474Raid Orientation Paris (1)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
114681396437Marie TeyssedreWA L1:23:001:27:002:03:0026:001:30:00
 
 
29477Grycksbo IFOK (6)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1146942560Kennet AnderssonM 4514:0020:002:58:001:40:002:42:00
21470229622Engla FläckW 182:08:001:02:001:14:002:14:001:56:00
31471229621Eskil FläckM 1253:008:0053:0043:001:58:00
4147242587Mari FläckOpen M49:0016:0040:0043:0052:00
5147342567Ellen SarasW 161:38:001:50:0058:002:34:0046:00
6147442588Ulrika SarasW 401:08:001:47:001:29:001:38:001:56:00
 
 
29479OK Azimut (1)SLO
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11475887795Klemen KendaM 3546:002:21:0045:00
 
 
29503UBOL (1)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11476999994Laurent BaumgartnerM 401:08:00
 
 
29506Copenhagen Police (2)DEN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
114772058314Elin KrachtW 451:00:001:33:002:30:003:06:001:24:00
214782058313Jesper KrachtM B53:0017:0017:001:56:0026:00
 
 
29515San Diego Orienteering (1)USA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11479339691Rich ParkerM 701:17:002:05:002:32:0033:0057:00
 
 
29638Vesta SPb (2)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
114801404067Artem PontaplevM 141:03:0042:002:12:002:09:00
214811404062Vasili PontaplevM 401:23:001:29:002:02:002:20:00
 
 
29739OK-HTF Haderslev (2)DEN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11482415539Guri AlmW 501:16:001:18:0034:002:02:002:16:00
21483415522Søren DallM 5547:002:49:002:55:0015:0021:00
 
 
29773Ori Estarreja (2)POR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11484552552Joao CarricoM 401:56:002:38:002:08:001:41:001:14:00
21485400326Afonso CarricoM 121:33:001:13:001:53:0058:001:53:00
 
 
29904Saint-Medard Orientation Giron (2)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
114862024039Sylvine BroutéW 452:21:001:15:0051:001:36:002:06:00
214872020830Jean-marie TorresM 501:23:002:25:003:13:002:47:002:51:00
 
 
30064Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (1)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
114881931330Blair TrewinM 402:17:0017:0047:001:50:001:11:00
 
 
30094ABB IF (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
114891850410Rickard JohanssonM C1:19:001:10:0043:001:10:0043:00
 
 
30303Hana Orienteering (38)CZE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11490682370Eva HorcickovaW 401:26:002:08:0035:001:47:001:50:00
21491682350Vit HORCICKAM 1627:0012:0042:001:21:002:24:00
314929005225Jaroslav HavlikM 751:44:0032:0032:001:44:002:20:00
4149351965Antonin ProchazkaM 551:25:002:15:001:47:003:07:002:55:00
5149451966Miluse ProchazkovaW 5521:001:06:0042:002:36:0036:00
614957880Josef MilotaM 553:03:001:07:002:45:001:25:001:47:00
714962012273David SvobodaM 161:57:002:45:002:27:001:00:001:33:00
8149752417Mirka HlavovaW 501:20:002:34:002:24:001:10:0032:00
914981007547Petr SkyvaM 4538:0028:001:22:001:44:001:06:00
1014991007548Kristyna SkyvovaW 402:20:002:02:001:32:0059:001:26:00
1115002032171Michal BoranekM 141:45:001:18:0051:0030:001:33:00
121501232959Jiri SilnousekM 401:14:002:29:0044:001:26:001:02:00
13150252412Eva SmickovaW 5557:0033:0015:0012:001:15:00
14150352425Lubomir PoklopM 5541:0027:001:13:0031:001:43:00
15150452451Ivana PoklopovaW 502:36:001:24:001:14:0054:001:32:00
16150551562Jaromir BurianekM 652:34:0030:002:36:001:44:002:18:00
171506205614Franta NovotnyM 701:37:0025:001:28:0041:001:33:00
18150752529Miloslav CermakM 7045:001:21:0016:001:37:0037:00
1915081406132Kralova ZdenkaW 5042:002:30:001:10:0036:002:00:00
20150951508Jiri ValentaM 5049:002:11:001:41:009:002:39:00
2115107200359Miroslav SklenarM 451:12:0014:001:38:0040:002:08:00
2215117200365Martin SklenarM 201:52:002:24:002:32:0047:001:51:00
231512889312Radka SklenarovaW Elite26:002:14:002:34:0057:0033:00
2415137200586Josef SklenarM 451:06:001:44:001:46:002:40:001:38:00
251514410731Timothy VlachBeginners12:0024:0024:0018:0022:00
26151552420Lenka DittrichovaW 501:58:001:32:002:28:0044:001:54:00
2715169005137Jan MikuleckyM 7520:002:08:001:44:001:20:0056:00
28151752428Jiri JirkaM 5537:002:31:001:51:0025:002:21:00
29151852427Renata JirkovaW 451:33:001:06:0030:003:001:30:00
301519301599Mikulas JirkaM 1418:0039:0039:0012:002:30:00
311520206496Matyas JirkaM 121:13:002:33:002:18:001:13:0038:00
321521895219Robert ZdrahalM 551:37:003:07:003:01:0011:002:03:00
331522307337Milan VisnaM 551:33:002:01:0011:002:59:002:17:00
34152352531Albert FrantisekM 552:11:001:11:003:07:001:57:0059:00
35152451275Katerina SlavíkováW 451:48:009:001:57:001:12:0024:00
36152552669Roman JelinekM 5553:002:21:0021:0051:001:25:00
3715267868Pavla MrazovaW 5052:001:44:002:32:002:42:001:26:00
381527416088Antonin PeskaM 6542:001:42:002:06:002:52:0052:00
 
 
30304Adakon Orienteering (6)CZE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11528581180Miroslav HlavaM 5529:002:05:002:43:002:17:0041:00
2152952517Antonin SklenarM 551:29:001:59:0047:002:05:0047:00
3153052744Franta SpicakM 5525:003:05:0057:001:31:002:13:00
4153152712Antonin VeznikM 5535:001:15:0053:007:001:31:00
51532895219Tomas ZdrahalM 552:29:0045:0033:002:51:002:59:00
61890341715Jaroslav SkacelM 553:17:003:15:003:19:003:21:003:13:00
 
 
30308Heeressportverein Feldbach (1)AUT
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11533218852Karl ThierM 601:57:002:41:001:39:00
 
 
30320A.D.S I.C.CROCE (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11534502331Giovanni GrecoM C1:01:001:19:001:19:001:01:001:01:00
 
 
30330Educatief Project voor Oriënta (2)BEL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
115351403132Dieter CoenMA L1:57:001:07:001:17:001:42:001:02:00
215361403131Vanessa Van BreedamW 2021:0021:001:35:001:23:001:35:00
 
 
30345Club orientation Loisirs Etrec (1)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11537903015Anthony CoxM 5531:0057:003:09:001:51:002:41:00
 
 
30400JUNIOR O-SPORT (4)CZE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
115381602630Radim FajkusM 2056:002:00:002:40:002:31:002:15:00
215391007539Josef KocíM 162:54:002:42:0036:002:33:001:48:00
315401007529Vojtech OtrubaM 182:40:002:24:001:56:001:16:002:48:00
415411602633Ondrej VystavelM 161:51:001:00:002:06:001:39:002:15:00
 
 
30426KOB Dobruška (1)CZE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
115422027232TomᚠLeštínskýMA L27:00
 
 
30457Central Highlands Orienteering (1)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
115439005189Matt DoyleM 20
 
 
30461OLG Suhr (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
115441931424Gabriel MöschMA L42:001:27:001:57:0057:001:07:00
2154561254Joel MöschMA L1:42:0042:0047:0037:0017:00
 
 
30469Kristiansand OK (5)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11546888001Jon BjorgumM 553:01:0015:001:55:001:01:001:05:00
21547888004Anneke Hald BjørgumW Elite2:50:0022:001:06:002:57:002:21:00
31548888005Benedicte Hald BjørgumW 202:33:001:15:002:15:0047:0059:00
41549888002Ragnhild HaldW 502:38:001:06:001:32:002:44:002:12:00
515502021867John HansenM 552:41:0043:00
 
 
30492Rasti-Nokia (1)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11551902960Sarianna PinolaW 162:10:0022:002:06:001:10:0038:00
 
 
30498Nybro OK (4)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11552886224Olivier BenevelloM 6035:0035:001:35:001:25:002:33:00
215539420921Anders BuhréM 701:53:0017:0024:0057:0025:00
3155429282Kenneth KarlssonM 65
41555507049Marie-louice KarlssonW 6541:0049:002:33:001:46:002:46:00
 
 
30499Målilla OK (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
115569440831Jan-ulf KarlssonM 702:01:002:29:002:00:001:01:001:01:00
 
 
30506Badenoch and Strathspey OC (2)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11557503547James TullieM Elite19:001:51:002:01:001:17:001:09:00
21558503517Jessica TullieW Elite2:18:0030:002:46:002:01:0053:00
 
 
30513OLC Kapreolo (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
115591602658Andreas LuescherM 501:57:002:19:0043:003:15:001:49:00
215601602637Barbara LüscherW 501:54:001:16:0036:001:04:0030:00
 
 
30520OLG Rymenzburg (4)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
115611399899Matthias MerzM Elite1:03:0035:002:47:001:15:0051:00
215622003592Tobias HochstrasserMA L47:0057:0052:0017:001:52:00
315632003502Daniel KlauserM Elite59:0049:001:51:001:53:001:33:00
41564991021Jonas MerzM Elite1:25:001:23:001:21:001:11:0017:00
 
 
30532North West OC (4)NZL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11565355360Mary MoenW 6533:001:57:002:01:002:10:001:46:00
21566355357Terje MoenM 6558:001:02:001:06:002:44:002:40:00
31567417211Rebecca GrayW 202:21:001:50:0041:00
41568806118Cameron TierM 201:12:002:16:001:04:002:39:0023:00
 
 
30541ALIGOTS (2)ESP
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
115699200204Josep Maria Santiago GonzalezM 351:49:002:15:0053:0057:0027:00
220011400244Maria Paz Gistau DelgadoW B4:04:003:46:003:55:00
 
 
30571Indre Østfold OK (2)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1157020384Claes-tommy HerlandM 4029:001:44:0029:00
2157120386Felix HerlandM 101:38:002:35:002:16:00
 
 
30580Delaware Valley Orienteering A (4)USA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
115722017972Wyatt RileyM 402:47:0029:002:05:0029:001:47:00
215732028469Angelica RileyW 401:05:0056:001:59:001:29:001:08:00
31574348692Anthony RileyM 141:39:001:48:001:30:001:00:001:48:00
41575348700Oriana RileyW 121:45:0045:001:30:001:00:0025:00
 
 
30603Herning O-Klub (2)DEN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11576351468Gitte IsenW 552:18:003:0051:002:06:0021:00
21577433463Torben IsenM 602:09:001:41:0031:001:45:001:27:00
 
 
30617Göteborg-Majorna OK (7)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11578600801Sven BorjesonM 501:05:002:41:002:27:002:45:003:00
21579260939Åsa JellvertW 451:15:0021:002:03:002:06:0036:00
31580981091Martin Jellvert BörjesonM 162:21:002:24:001:51:001:06:001:45:00
41581343709Viktor Jellvert BörjesonM 1213:0033:008:0033:001:13:00
51582260940Ulf WallinM 502:23:005:002:19:001:59:0021:00
61583343820Gunilla GedinW 5036:0044:001:28:002:14:002:28:00
71584940303Anna WallinW 201:15:002:27:0045:0053:002:35:00
 
 
30620South Yorkshire Orienteers (3)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11585531947Colin DruryM 6522:002:24:001:02:001:10:00
2158633353Lesley WardW 4536:002:39:001:39:00
31587671109Martin WardM 451:16:00
 
 
30635Hawkes Bay Orienteering (1)NZL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
115889005133Callum HerriesM 1844:002:52:001:00:001:32:001:40:00
 
 
30647Vänersborgs SK (2)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11589531203Gunilla HogedalW 6047:001:43:001:59:0027:001:03:00
21590500306Lars HogedalM 602:21:001:25:001:23:0041:002:19:00
 
 
30661Dandenong Ranges Orienteering (1)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
115917200123Peter HobbsMA L1:52:001:42:001:27:001:32:001:27:00
 
 
30676SPORTUNION Klagenfurt (5)AUT
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11592850610Ursula BinderW Elite1:22:002:18:001:34:002:49:001:21:00
21593999992Tobias KillmannM Elite1:51:0019:001:41:001:29:0019:00
31594888881Felix MeizerM Elite2:11:001:55:0025:0017:001:05:00
415951987606Patrizia StögererW Elite1:42:001:18:002:14:001:49:002:05:00
51596500734Martin BinderM Elite1:11:001:11:001:37:001:21:001:21:00
 
 
30690Peninsula and Plains Orienteer (8)NZL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11597982065Sophie HarrisonW 181:02:0044:002:14:001:26:001:14:00
21598432021Helena BarnesW 201:03:002:10:00
31599971006Ed Cory-wrightM 181:56:0048:0016:002:04:001:28:00
41600364024Robyn DaviesW 701:45:001:30:001:29:001:46:0034:00
51601207205Trish FaulknerW 701:13:0042:001:05:0025:001:37:00
61602364065Trevor BatinM 55
71603982056Rebecca BatinW 20
81604982095Ryan BatinM Elite
 
 
30695Oulun yliopiston urheiluseura (1)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11605406632Keijo RuotsalainenM 552:51:0055:001:43:001:59:0031:00
 
 
30702SPOBO (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11606811300Kurt HuberM 701:41:002:01:001:56:001:57:001:21:00
216071511948Elsbeth HoferW 6545:0021:001:33:001:34:001:54:00
 
 
30705Hong Kong Police Orienteering (1)HKG
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116089200104Dominic YueM 551:07:00
 
 
30714Ori Villazzano (3)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116099101166Silvia MantegaW 451:36:002:18:006:006:001:27:00
216101601692Chiara CorridoriW 352:01:001:20:00
31611210953Anna CavazzaniW B55:001:40:00
 
 
30720Lyn (2)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11612406633Audun Midttun SystadM 1618:002:21:001:36:00
21613406634Rolv Anders SystadM 451:10:008:0038:00
 
 
30733CO Guin (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116141869108Thomas KoenigM 352:24:002:03:001:42:001:33:0033:00
216151393140Michael SteinauerM 451:28:0038:001:16:001:48:0026:00
 
 
30735Bay Area Orienteering Club (2)USA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1161646604Chuck SpaldingM 651:52:001:52:001:44:002:58:002:48:00
21617504010Steve BeuermanM 552:57:001:23:00
 
 
30736Stenungsunds OK (2)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11618306198Jan HanssonM 502:43:002:07:001:21:0049:001:31:00
21619258584Christina BirathW 501:40:0046:001:00:002:16:002:34:00
 
 
30782COUFRJ (2)BRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116201392131Ricardo De SouzaM 401:05:0020:001:32:001:02:001:23:00
216212036132Melani Xaveriae RomeroBeginners2:0028:0040:0032:0034:00
 
 
30784Orienteering Hutt Valley (2)NZL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116229021993Laura RobertsonW Elite2:02:002:42:001:10:001:29:001:09:00
216239180366Anna RobertsonW 45
 
 
30821Oricuneo (2)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116242042344Ornella ArnaudoW 551:36:001:06:006:00
216252042345Andrea MiglioreM B
 
 
30927Länna IF (4)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11626646444Andreas KrafftM 351:09:00
216271030727Cornelia KrafftW 1225:00
316281060731Felicia KrafftBeginners6:00
41629451900Sofia KrafftOpen M28:00
 
 
30978Wellington Orienteering Club (1)NZL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116309200025Shamus MorrisonM 182:52:001:44:002:48:0044:001:52:00
 
 
31012Melbourne Forest Racers (6)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116311010137Aston KeyM 1439:00
216321602134Jensen KeyM 122:03:00
316331010161Natasha KeyW 401:23:00
416341010151Warren KeyM 552:53:00
516351392408Susan KeyW 6035:001:59:0051:001:47:0059:00
616361007209Todd NeveM Elite1:05:001:45:001:11:0059:0037:00
 
 
31017Central Coast Orienteers (4)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116371602095Nicholas DentM 6029:002:39:001:27:001:23:001:11:00
216381956420Hilary WoodW 551:54:002:21:002:45:001:15:001:33:00
316391602100Robyn PallasW 6043:002:23:0043:001:19:001:35:00
416409200986Colin PriceM 601:13:002:13:002:27:002:47:001:47:00
 
 
31079Orienteringsklubben Moss (8)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116417413176Marit-Elin IdenWA K1:31:0048:001:29:0050:00
216427171165Kjetil KarlsenM 4510:002:56:0026:002:28:00
316432036116Jan BjerketvedtM 552:27:002:43:0049:001:05:001:29:00
416442036117Tuva BjerketvedtW 1844:002:05:0053:002:20:001:17:00
51645902911Hallvard KorenM 4546:004:002:34:0054:001:26:00
6164640405Elisabeth Meum JohansenW 551:45:001:57:001:57:001:42:00
7164740404Monica Meum JohansenWA K1:55:0058:0050:001:38:00
8164840407Morten JohansenM 5543:0055:002:01:0035:00
 
 
31081Los Angeles Orienteering Club (1)USA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11649604040Clare DurandW 5040:00
 
 
31177Montsant Orientació (1)ESP
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11650886799Joan Borras RipollesM 4035:002:05:001:14:002:14:0041:00
 
 
31341Azimut (2)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11651406637Semen GordyshevskiyM 652:30:002:00:002:46:001:30:0016:00
21652406639Elena SemenovaW 502:08:0036:001:30:001:30:001:56:00
 
 
31349Bimahev (2)HUN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1165345481Aletta BiróW 501:36:001:52:001:02:0046:001:18:00
216549900330Dorka HajnalW 141:44:002:28:0023:002:52:002:56:00
 
 
31389Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d. (2)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11655305932Anna BazzacoW 6019:001:51:00
21656890118Daniel HájekM Elite2:27:001:25:001:47:001:59:001:13:00
 
 
31453SOC Heinola (1)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116577000111Matti RailimoM 651:14:002:36:002:44:002:14:0038:00
 
 
31454Pohjankyrön Rasti (1)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11658205638Mikko RintaM B2:14:001:11:008:002:14:001:11:00
 
 
31483Olg Huttwil (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116591101061Lukas JenzerM 503:09:002:37:001:03:003:17:001:45:00
2166062226Christine JenzerW 501:44:002:36:0044:002:28:001:24:00
 
 
31490OK TYR (3)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11661611121Tom HollowellM 502:05:0057:001:23:0029:001:05:00
21662611126Tone HollowellW 502:10:002:08:002:16:001:32:002:18:00
31663260623William HollowellMA K15:002:50:001:27:002:38:001:56:00
 
 
31493Rastivarsat (1)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116641874124Markku HämäläinenM 552:55:001:002:27:001:13:001:27:00
 
 
31524Skattkärrs IF (3)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11665920502Lina JohanssonWA K1:03:002:35:001:43:001:59:001:47:00
21666901146Hanna JohanssonWA K2:23:001:15:0053:001:23:001:26:00
31667970909Kajsa JohanssonW 1847:0047:0032:001:38:001:11:00
 
 
31546Maximus (1)ESP
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116681007806Eugenia ChystyakovaW 181:59:001:23:001:53:0017:002:02:00
 
 
31554Grampian Orienteers (2)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1166946834Richard OxladeM 552:27:001:15:00
2167046860Anne HoyW 552:33:002:36:00
 
 
31556Southern Navigators (1)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116711444381Tim BealeM Elite
 
 
31568OLV Zug (1)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116729747474Brigitte Grüniger HuberW 401:11:001:59:001:56:00
 
 
31576Red Kiwi Orienteering Club (1)NZL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11673982051Royce MillsW 65
 
 
31577TOULON SPORTS NATURE (1)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11674660129Eric ParpalM 451:44:001:34:003:02:002:12:002:30:00
 
 
31587SK Saue Tammed (2)EST
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116751000010Piia AvasteW 352:33:001:36:0016:00
216761006383Tarvo AvasteM 451:40:001:12:0056:00
 
 
31611Espoo (1)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116772036101Jukka VuorinenM 502:41:007:002:43:001:55:001:21:00
 
 
31616SBO Saint Brieuc (1)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116781441120Joseph Le GuenM 7049:001:37:002:16:001:25:0021:00
 
 
31634COMA (3)ESP
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11679981976Paul Pereira RiveroM 458:002:56:003:04:002:54:008:00
21680981980Marian Roldán ParejaW 402:23:0020:0029:0026:002:26:00
31681Pablo Pereira RoldánNot runner
 
 
31644Freidig Spk. (1)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11682888035Øystein RønningM 501:37:0015:001:49:00
 
 
31648TROL Belgium (2)BEL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116839005175Helena PluymersWA L2:07:002:03:0023:002:14:0030:00
216847000067Koen WilssensMA L12:0012:002:12:0022:002:12:00
 
 
31654ASD firenze orienteering (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116852042336Manuele Alessio CalderonM 35
 
 
31665Nelson Orienteering Club (3)NZL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116862056663Kristin HarisonW 401:41:0059:00
216872056657Shane HarrisonM 401:38:002:26:00
31688846284Imogene ScottW Elite2:06:001:02:0046:002:53:00
 
 
31668Mole Valley OC (1)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1168937350Philip GristwoodM 6552:001:20:0036:00
 
 
31669O-LEN (3)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116901001482Ksenia ZiminaW 1054:001:01:0038:001:25:001:01:00
21691830038Natalia ZiminaWA L1:43:001:51:002:15:001:30:0034:00
316927000096Pavel DemeshchikMA L1:27:001:22:00
 
 
31684Haunold Orienteering Team (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
116937761023Andreas WeitlanerM 351:45:00
 
 
31687OLK Piz Hasi (1)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1169459186Martin OkleM Elite45:002:09:0055:002:45:002:01:00
 
 
31697JOG-Team (4)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11695501490Naïs DevrieuxW Elite34:001:46:002:10:0021:002:29:00
216961405618Robin DevrieuxM Elite2:21:0027:001:15:002:41:001:45:00
31697501482Perrine ObstetarW Elite2:38:001:58:002:58:001:17:001:41:00
416987182517Brieuc VielM Elite1:59:001:27:001:03:002:05:002:41:00
 
 
31698Mar Orienteering Club (3)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11699501342Sarah DunnWA L1:38:00
217002064254Ewan MusgraveM 121:18:00
31701401790Jon MusgraveM 5015:00
 
 
31699OLG Hondrich (1)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117021071261Barbara LehmannW 502:30:002:22:001:58:0038:001:44:00
 
 
31737Begun (3)BUL
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117039999222Alexander IvanovM 122:28:002:13:0023:001:53:0033:00
217049999666Ivaylo IvanovM 402:05:001:11:001:23:0056:001:35:00
317059999333Simona IvanovaW 141:08:002:08:002:27:001:48:001:56:00
 
 
31746New England OC (4)USA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1170646646Gail GagarinW 651:53:002:37:0057:002:42:001:50:00
217071392034Peter GagarinM 7037:001:41:0056:001:45:0017:00
317087200413Jeffrey SaegerM 651:24:001:40:0050:0034:0056:00
41709263048Judith KarpinskiW 602:07:0019:001:55:001:31:001:39:00
 
 
31750OLK Fricktal (1)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117102036104Urs KyburzM 551:01:0029:002:47:003:11:002:35:00
 
 
31751OLG Ortenau (1)GER
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11711770002Ewald EyrichM 5549:0013:0041:002:03:001:33:00
 
 
31768Bushflyers (1)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117122006737Andrew BarnettM Elite49:002:23:001:35:001:47:001:53:00
 
 
31782A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR (2)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117132036111Bianca ContursiW 451:06:0057:001:21:002:45:0012:00
217142036112Gaetano RiaM 121:38:001:33:002:13:002:38:001:28:00
 
 
31785Lytkarino K2 (2)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117151393736Niyaz KhasanovMA K3:09:0057:002:08:00
217161001454Olga SobolevaWA K47:001:48:002:05:00
 
 
31790Saint-Petersburg (2)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117171001477Iurii AgafontcevM Elite2:35:002:01:001:45:0013:002:15:00
21718740047Ksenia TorganovaWA K1:55:001:43:0028:001:38:001:08:00
 
 
31821Orienteering Piné A.S.D. (3)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117192042374Nancy CristelliW C1:18:0037:001:10:00
217202042342Ioriatti LaraW 142:44:001:47:002:20:00
31721415053Ioriatti VanessaW 121:45:001:25:001:50:00
 
 
31830CUS Parma Orienteering (2)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11722415590Rosa FerrignoW B1:40:002:07:0046:003:10:001:49:00
21723502351Francisco ScaleseM B1:02:002:05:002:14:008:001:38:00
 
 
31833CEAM-O Ibi (1)ESP
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117241071975Moises Romo CarbonellM 351:42:001:27:002:17:001:39:001:51:00
 
 
31835Friuli Mtb & Orienteering ASD (2)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11725201464Stefano CollodetM 35
21726Luca MorattoM 40
 
 
31841MS Parma (1)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11727532006Katja MjøsundW Elite22:0033:00
 
 
31855Oulaisten Huima (1)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117282036114Ari MatkaselkäM 501:41:0023:00
 
 
31859Sjövalla FK (2)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11729940104Linnéa WahlgrenW 202:09:0051:0035:0017:00
21730620305Per-arne WahlgrenM 503:05:001:31:001:09:002:35:00
 
 
31866Kymin Suunnistajat (1)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117319200506Robert BjörnmanM 1820:002:40:0024:001:00:0056:00
 
 
31875ASD Orsa Maggiore (3)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117322062821Daniele GuardiniMA L52:001:17:00
217332013247Francesco MarianiM 14
31734364338Leonardo MarianiM 50
 
 
31876DominO-Tours (1)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11735363236Viktor MeierM 651:48:001:50:002:58:001:24:002:32:00
 
 
31901OK Tyringe (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11736262135Stellan MartinssonM 551:53:003:05:00
 
 
31906Vicenza Orienteering Team (4)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117372063251Mauro VecellioM 50
21738205946Davide ZuinMA L
317392063270Lory Meri SavorgnanoW 50
417402063252Paolo PiasericoM 45
 
 
31909Raumar orientering (5)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117412036118Lene KinnebergW 501:26:001:26:00
217427682927Ståle SønsterudbråtenM 452:20:002:00:0056:0044:00
317437991031Mathilde SønsterudbråtenW 161:26:0034:002:02:0034:00
417449960912Karoline SønsterudbråtenW 182:38:0017:002:02:0038:00
517457130902Pernille SønsterudbråtenW 122:20:001:40:0030:0055:00
 
 
31910Løten Orienteringslag (2)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11746258510Trond OlsenM 551:49:001:33:001:07:001:37:002:27:00
21747258512Anita Østgård OlsenW 501:38:001:30:001:20:001:00:0034:00
 
 
31914SBOR-team (2)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117482036119Anton IvanovMA L1:12:001:42:00
217491005878Veronika IvanovaWA L59:001:54:00
 
 
31919Faaborg OK (2)DEN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11750234694Ethna CavanaghW 4557:001:03:001:06:001:03:002:03:00
21751234775Søren KlingenbergM 502:19:001:09:0031:003:19:0057:00
 
 
31931Ok Botnia (1)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11752406628Håkan RaumaM 6546:001:24:002:12:001:12:0020:00
 
 
31933Asker Skiklubb (4)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117531170598Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenW 161:50:001:30:00
217541071200Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenW 141:12:003:00:00
3175523916Anette Jauhojärvi MarkussenW 102:29:001:41:00
417561396365Tommy JauhojärviM 451:22:002:16:00
 
 
31934Lillomarka OL (1)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11757423455Ole Kjell LangmyrenM 5041:002:29:003:05:001:11:00
 
 
31942Coureurs de Bois (1)CAN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11758504070Patrick GoeresMA L1:12:0017:001:47:001:12:002:07:00
 
 
31944OLT Transdanubien (1)AUT
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117599082072Silke HochwieserOpen K
 
 
31960Learnjoy China (10)CHN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117602036121Yuyu LiuM 169:002:21:002:18:001:18:002:03:00
217612036122Jieyuan LuoM 402:29:002:17:001:47:0044:0026:00
317622036123Xiaoping TanM 401:53:002:11:002:17:001:47:002:11:00
417632036124Xiao TangM 161:12:002:15:002:51:002:54:001:57:00
517642036125Yufen XieW Elite1:54:001:10:003:06:002:29:001:49:00
617652036126Man ZhangW 142:20:002:48:002:31:001:44:0028:00
717662036127Dong ZhaoM 4524:002:02:002:06:001:16:002:02:00
817672036128Guoxing ZhongM Elite1:33:001:01:002:39:001:03:002:31:00
917682036129Haobin ZhongM 1615:001:42:002:57:0021:001:42:00
1017692036130Jinmin ZhouW 1622:002:42:001:34:002:38:001:54:00
 
 
31970Ok Ravinen (3)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11770902805Frida ForsbergWA K2:07:002:19:001:13:002:14:002:17:00
217719005090Annie ForsbergWA K1:47:001:59:002:23:001:35:0053:00
31772940209Olle ForsbergM 2048:0040:0048:002:23:001:59:00
 
 
31986PK Pobeda (1)SRB
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117732034116Dušan KrnjaicM 182:08:002:12:001:48:0016:001:24:00
 
 
32001BANG OK (2)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11774401727Andrew JonesM 551:01:0035:00
21775401737Karen JonesW 5026:002:12:00
 
 
32004Mariborski OK (1)SLO
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11776673167Boris BaumanM 4522:00
 
 
32007misquilenses orienteering (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117771006230Luciano SondaM 502:25:001:05:0047:0017:0013:00
 
 
32012Centrum OK (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117782036131Aija SadurskisW 601:27:001:03:001:07:0051:001:15:00
 
 
32024Lerums SOK (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11779950331Arvid VagM 201:20:002:40:0040:0031:002:39:00
 
 
32048Västerviks orienteringsklubb (3)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1178010011Michael HertinM 352:38:002:27:0046:0039:001:27:00
21781423244Eira HertinW 122:00:002:40:0045:002:40:002:30:00
31782910221Joar HertinM 142:15:001:33:002:00:0057:002:06:00
 
 
32076Garingal Orienteers Inc (4)AUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117831602110Aidan DawsonM 18
217841931363Barbara DawsonW 50
317851602105Graeme DawsonM 50
417869005154Michele DawsonW 20
 
 
32164Rocky Mountain Orienteering Cl (1)USA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11787992444Sharon CrawfordW 70
 
 
32243OT RTANJ (1)SRB
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117881003734Nikola MaksimovicM Elite23:0037:002:21:002:15:002:17:00
 
 
32246IF Thor (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1178938242Gudrun ElvhageW 601:39:0059:0047:0039:002:07:00
 
 
32296WARRIOR OC (2)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117901399427Martin BagnessM 502:17:002:53:0059:003:01:00
2179111132Stuart ParkerM 5013:001:37:0019:001:01:00
 
 
32316Bodø og Omegn IF orientering (7)NOR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117922036133Anita EriksenW 452:33:0033:00
217932036134Steve SamuelsenM 5057:0023:00
317942036135Espen SkiriM 161:09:001:42:00
417952036136Irene SkiriW B19:002:07:00
517962036137Kaja SkiriW 121:55:001:30:00
617972036138Lars ReitanM 452:28:001:52:00
717982036139Lotte ReitanW 162:18:002:46:00
 
 
32366Joutsenon Kullervo (1)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
117991633847Kari JylhäM 6037:001:23:001:31:0029:002:03:00
 
 
32387NNovgorod (1)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118001001632Natalia PankovaWA L1:55:0043:001:51:001:46:002:18:00
 
 
32415Nirvana Verde (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118019404404Andrea GianottiM 401:47:0020:00
 
 
32445COPA (2)BRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118021008687Valdir BABOLIMM 451:16:002:54:001:50:0046:002:54:00
21803234023Roberto DIAS TORRESM 651:58:0046:001:20:0056:001:22:00
 
 
32447Orientacijski klub Komenda (2)SLO
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118042052358Blaž KölnerOpen L18:00
218052052385Irena Hacin KölnerOpen M16:00
 
 
32449Punto K Orienteering ASD (1)ITA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118062013223Michael TremulMA K1:51:002:32:0045:001:44:001:20:00
 
 
32460Naturfreunde Wien (4)AUT
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118077298Claudia BonekW 451:51:002:48:002:48:00
21808993103Erik BonekM 142:21:001:09:001:24:00
31809700444Jannis BonekM 161:03:001:57:002:51:00
41810991306Georg GröllM 1654:002:54:001:03:00
 
 
32465ASO (2)FRA
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11811339976Arielle MollaretW 552:45:0057:00
21812339977Bruno MollaretM 501:37:001:00
 
 
32478Bucheggberger OL (5)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11813504341Beat JakobM 45
218149051200Fabienne JakobW 14
318152021646Jana JakobW 10
418161130198Nadia JakobW 16
5181758748Regula JakobW 40
 
 
32481Ottawa Orienteering Club (1)CAN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118181444002Jeff TeutschM Elite2:09:0057:0049:002:39:001:51:00
 
 
32492Dalaportens OL-Orientering (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11819501847Ylva Grape AnderssonW 551:12:002:00:002:21:001:12:00
 
 
32502Salon Viesti (2)FIN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118201396128Marjaana EskolaW 651:41:0037:001:29:0054:0050:00
218211396159Timo GronholmM 551:55:001:03:001:37:002:45:0025:00
 
 
32520Guildford Orienteers (GO) (1)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118222059633Phil ConwayM 501:35:0057:00
 
 
32565TEAM GB (3)GBR
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118231447711Ruth HolmesW Elite1:26:0049:00
21824503516Hector HainesM Elite2:17:00
31825503541Doug TullieM Elite17:00
 
 
32581Unitas Malcantone (4)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11826251324Barbara Bettelini EtterW 4539:002:33:001:12:002:36:001:00:00
21827361314Pietro BetteliniM B35:0026:001:02:0017:001:02:00
31828361328Chiara BetteliniW B1:22:001:13:001:31:002:52:0037:00
41829361311Francesca BetteliniW 141:24:002:24:0039:0036:002:32:00
 
 
32606Northern Wind (1)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118301393833Mavchun GeorgeM Elite15:002:11:002:13:001:33:001:47:00
 
 
90001OK 73 Gladsaxe (1)DEN
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11831434070Jörn AndreasenM 7033:002:09:001:48:0029:001:09:00
 
 
90002Orienta-MosCompass (1)RUS
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11832577775Yury MasnyyMA K2:03:0050:002:57:002:14:0026:00
 
 
90003Swiss Orienteering Team (2)SUI
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118331406142Sara LuescherW Elite1:02:00
218342003247Sabine HauswirthW Elite38:00
 
 
90004IFK Umea (1)
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11835760707Jan JohanssonM Elite2:49:002:49:002:57:003:03:002:53:00
 
 
90005International Dimensions (2)
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
118802036148Carl FeyM 453:08:003:10:003:06:00
21953307135Natalia FeyW 352:57:002:41:003:05:003:04:00
 
 
90006Asikkalan Raikas (1)
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11194681957Hannu KauppiM 601:53:002:39:001:25:00
 
 
90007Pellon Ponsi (1)
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11192681956Kari VirtanenM 551:57:0035:0035:009:007:00
 
 
90008Mesikämmenet (1)
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
1119159160Martti LundströmM 7053:001:33:002:28:002:17:002:13:00
 
 
90009Paimion Rasti (1)
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11187887774Tero HeikkiläM 451:00:002:48:002:02:0024:0032:00
 
 
90010OK Pan-Kristianstad (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11838830917Simon SvenssonM Elite2:59:002:55:00
 
 
90011IFK Gothenborg (1)SWE
NrPettChipNomeCategoriaT1T2T3T4T5
11843870618Josefine KarlssonW Elite3:34:003:21:00